SCOREBOARD
CWDG Protocol Day and Training Competition Sunday 20th June 2021 - 06/20/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01a
Protocol lesson 9:00 to 9:20
Monday
01c
Protocol lesson 9:40 to 10:00
Monday
01d
Protocol Lesson 10:00 to 10:20
Monday
01e
Protocol lesson 10:20 to 10:40
Monday
01f
Protocol lesson 11:00 to 11:20
Monday
01g
Protocol lesson 11:20 to 11:40
Monday
01h
Protocol lesson 11:40 to 12md
Monday
01i
Protocol Lesson 12:00 to 12:20
Monday
01k
Protocol lesson 12:40 to 1pm
Monday
01n
Protocol lesson 2:20 to 2:40
Monday
01o
Protocol lesson 2:40 to 3:00
Monday
01p
Protocol lesson 3:00 to 3:20
Monday
01q
Protocol lesson 3:20 to 3:40
Monday
03
Prep C
Monday
04
Prelim 1A
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
06
Elem 3A
Monday
07
Med 4A
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01a
Protocol lesson 9:00 to 9:20
Monday
01c
Protocol lesson 9:40 to 10:00
Monday
01d
Protocol Lesson 10:00 to 10:20
Monday
01e
Protocol lesson 10:20 to 10:40
Monday
01f
Protocol lesson 11:00 to 11:20
Monday
01g
Protocol lesson 11:20 to 11:40
Monday
01h
Protocol lesson 11:40 to 12md
Monday
01i
Protocol Lesson 12:00 to 12:20
Monday
01k
Protocol lesson 12:40 to 1pm
Monday
01n
Protocol lesson 2:20 to 2:40
Monday
01o
Protocol lesson 2:40 to 3:00
Monday
01p
Protocol lesson 3:00 to 3:20
Monday
01q
Protocol lesson 3:20 to 3:40
Monday
03
Prep C
Monday
04
Prelim 1A
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
06
Elem 3A
Monday
07
Med 4A
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P2405
Brianna Vandyke
PTF PRIMA BALLERINA
03 - Prep C
P2405
Brianna Vandyke
PTF PRIMA BALLERINA
04 - Prelim 1A
P907
Debbie Bennett
AUSTINTATIOUS
04 - Prelim 1A
P845
Debbie Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
06 - Elem 3A
000
Donna Ind
PUZZLE
04 - Prelim 1A
000
Donna Ind
RIVER
05 - Novice 2A
0
Jana Poppe
FURST FLING
04 - Prelim 1A
P1128
Jorjah Strom-bennie
WILGA PARK GIDGEE WOOD
04 - Prelim 1A
P1128
Jorjah Strom-bennie
WILGA PARK GIDGEE WOOD
01q - Protocol lesson 3:20 to 3:40
271 if app
Maddisen Branks
TOWITTA HAT TRICK
01k - Protocol lesson 12:40 to 1pm
111
Rebecca Plummer
BASH
01g - Protocol lesson 11:20 to 11:40
141
Megan Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
05 - Novice 2A
141
Megan Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
06 - Elem 3A
165
Emma Dauvin
RH TRIBULATION
04 - Prelim 1A
222
Rebecca Plummer
FRECKLES
01d - Protocol Lesson 10:00 to 10:20
271
Maddisen Branks
TOWITTA HAT TRICK
01k - Protocol lesson 12:40 to 1pm
271
Maddisen Branks
TOWITTA HAT TRICK
04 - Prelim 1A
1246
Hannah Cross
TAHITI HGC
04 - Prelim 1A
1246
Hannah Cross
TAHITI HGC
01c - Protocol lesson 9:40 to 10:00
1285
Toby Farraway
MACARTHUR DALLAS
03 - Prep C
1285
Toby Farraway
MACARTHUR DALLAS
04 - Prelim 1A
2998
Megan Walton
LOCKSLEY PARK TILLI
03 - Prep C
2999
Megan Walton
OPHIR ALISSA
03 - Prep C
3810
Megan Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
04 - Prelim 1A
3810
Megan Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
05 - Novice 2A
3929
Laura Wilson
APACHE IN STYLE
04 - Prelim 1A
3929
Laura Wilson
APACHE IN STYLE
01p - Protocol lesson 3:00 to 3:20
4390
Emma Stathakopoulos
CEE A BARTENDER
03 - Prep C
4445
Felicity Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
03 - Prep C
4445
Felicity Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
01f - Protocol lesson 11:00 to 11:20
4463
Belinda Wright
MIDNIGHT DREAMS
04 - Prelim 1A
4658
Annabelle Townsend
BOYFRIEND
06 - Elem 3A
4658
Annabelle Townsend
BOYFRIEND
05 - Novice 2A
4682
Amelia Kay
Gotico Park Valentino
04 - Prelim 1A
5359
Morgan Fitzgerald
BRAVO
01o - Protocol lesson 2:40 to 3:00
5608
Jennifer Wailes
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
04 - Prelim 1A
5762
Makenna Burr
BAMBI
01n - Protocol lesson 2:20 to 2:40
5762
Makenna Burr
BAMBI
03 - Prep C
5762
Makenna Burr
BAMBI
04 - Prelim 1A
5795
Samantha Ball
SJB SANTA CRUZ
03 - Prep C
6569
Megan Bryant
DESIGNER MBE
03 - Prep C
6569
Megan Bryant
DESIGNER MBE
04 - Prelim 1A
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
06 - Elem 3A
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
01i - Protocol Lesson 12:00 to 12:20
6882
Essy Mountford
REMEMBER ROLANDO
04 - Prelim 1A
7291
Jane Hyslop
WELTS BREGO
07 - Med 4A
7323
Beth Maclean
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
07 - Med 4A
7323
Beth Maclean
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
01e - Protocol lesson 10:20 to 10:40
7344
Abby Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
04 - Prelim 1A
7344
Abby Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
05 - Novice 2A
7833
Eliza Wark-chapman
BLISS GRANDE ROUGE
05 - Novice 2A
7833
Eliza Wark-chapman
BLISS GRANDE ROUGE
04 - Prelim 1A
8507
Emily Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
04 - Prelim 1A
8507
Emily Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
01h - Protocol lesson 11:40 to 12md
8578
Linda Molloy-nash
BC SUNDANCE
06 - Elem 3A
8578
Linda Molloy-nash
BC SUNDANCE
07 - Med 4A
8842
Samantha Hain
BRADGATE PARK SOLITAIRE
07 - Med 4A
8998
Rebecca Plummer
ROXLEIGH FIRENZE
01a - Protocol lesson 9:00 to 9:20
9804
Stephanie Fowler
ROUGE
03 - Prep C
Rider
Horse
Class
Abby, Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
04 - Prelim 1A
Abby, Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
05 - Novice 2A
Samantha, Ball
SJB SANTA CRUZ
03 - Prep C
Debbie, Bennett
AUSTINTATIOUS
04 - Prelim 1A
Debbie, Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
06 - Elem 3A
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
06 - Elem 3A
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
01i - Protocol Lesson 12:00 to 12:20
Maddisen, Branks
TOWITTA HAT TRICK
01k - Protocol lesson 12:40 to 1pm
Maddisen, Branks
TOWITTA HAT TRICK
01k - Protocol lesson 12:40 to 1pm
Maddisen, Branks
TOWITTA HAT TRICK
04 - Prelim 1A
Megan, Bryant
DESIGNER MBE
03 - Prep C
Megan, Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
06 - Elem 3A
Megan, Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
04 - Prelim 1A
Megan, Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
05 - Novice 2A
Megan, Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
05 - Novice 2A
Megan, Bryant
DESIGNER MBE
04 - Prelim 1A
Makenna, Burr
BAMBI
04 - Prelim 1A
Makenna, Burr
BAMBI
01n - Protocol lesson 2:20 to 2:40
Makenna, Burr
BAMBI
03 - Prep C
Hannah, Cross
TAHITI HGC
01c - Protocol lesson 9:40 to 10:00
Hannah, Cross
TAHITI HGC
04 - Prelim 1A
Emma, Dauvin
RH TRIBULATION
04 - Prelim 1A
Toby, Farraway
MACARTHUR DALLAS
04 - Prelim 1A
Toby, Farraway
MACARTHUR DALLAS
03 - Prep C
Morgan, Fitzgerald
BRAVO
01o - Protocol lesson 2:40 to 3:00
Stephanie, Fowler
ROUGE
03 - Prep C
Samantha, Hain
BRADGATE PARK SOLITAIRE
07 - Med 4A
Jane, Hyslop
WELTS BREGO
07 - Med 4A
Donna, Ind
RIVER
05 - Novice 2A
Donna, Ind
PUZZLE
04 - Prelim 1A
Amelia, Kay
Gotico Park Valentino
04 - Prelim 1A
Beth, Maclean
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
01e - Protocol lesson 10:20 to 10:40
Beth, Maclean
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
07 - Med 4A
Linda, Molloy-nash
BC SUNDANCE
07 - Med 4A
Linda, Molloy-nash
BC SUNDANCE
06 - Elem 3A
Essy, Mountford
REMEMBER ROLANDO
04 - Prelim 1A
Rebecca, Plummer
ROXLEIGH FIRENZE
01a - Protocol lesson 9:00 to 9:20
Rebecca, Plummer
FRECKLES
01d - Protocol Lesson 10:00 to 10:20
Rebecca, Plummer
BASH
01g - Protocol lesson 11:20 to 11:40
Jana, Poppe
FURST FLING
04 - Prelim 1A
Emma, Stathakopoulos
CEE A BARTENDER
03 - Prep C
Jorjah, Strom-bennie
WILGA PARK GIDGEE WOOD
01q - Protocol lesson 3:20 to 3:40
Jorjah, Strom-bennie
WILGA PARK GIDGEE WOOD
04 - Prelim 1A
Annabelle, Townsend
BOYFRIEND
06 - Elem 3A
Annabelle, Townsend
BOYFRIEND
05 - Novice 2A
Emily, Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
04 - Prelim 1A
Emily, Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
01h - Protocol lesson 11:40 to 12md
Brianna, Vandyke
PTF PRIMA BALLERINA
03 - Prep C
Brianna, Vandyke
PTF PRIMA BALLERINA
04 - Prelim 1A
Jennifer, Wailes
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
04 - Prelim 1A
Megan, Walton
OPHIR ALISSA
03 - Prep C
Megan, Walton
LOCKSLEY PARK TILLI
03 - Prep C
Eliza, Wark-chapman
BLISS GRANDE ROUGE
04 - Prelim 1A
Eliza, Wark-chapman
BLISS GRANDE ROUGE
05 - Novice 2A
Felicity, Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
03 - Prep C
Felicity, Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
01f - Protocol lesson 11:00 to 11:20
Laura, Wilson
APACHE IN STYLE
01p - Protocol lesson 3:00 to 3:20
Laura, Wilson
APACHE IN STYLE
04 - Prelim 1A
Belinda, Wright
MIDNIGHT DREAMS
04 - Prelim 1A
Horse
Rider
Horse
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
Jennifer, Wailes
04 - Prelim 1A
APACHE IN STYLE
Laura, Wilson
01p - Protocol lesson 3:00 to 3:20
APACHE IN STYLE
Laura, Wilson
04 - Prelim 1A
AUSTINTATIOUS
Debbie, Bennett
04 - Prelim 1A
BAMBI
Makenna, Burr
04 - Prelim 1A
BAMBI
Makenna, Burr
01n - Protocol lesson 2:20 to 2:40
BAMBI
Makenna, Burr
03 - Prep C
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
Felicity, Weal
01f - Protocol lesson 11:00 to 11:20
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
Felicity, Weal
03 - Prep C
BASH
Rebecca, Plummer
01g - Protocol lesson 11:20 to 11:40
BC SUNDANCE
Linda, Molloy-nash
06 - Elem 3A
BC SUNDANCE
Linda, Molloy-nash
07 - Med 4A
BLISS GRANDE ROUGE
Eliza, Wark-chapman
05 - Novice 2A
BLISS GRANDE ROUGE
Eliza, Wark-chapman
04 - Prelim 1A
BOYFRIEND
Annabelle, Townsend
05 - Novice 2A
BOYFRIEND
Annabelle, Townsend
06 - Elem 3A
BRADGATE PARK SOLITAIRE
Samantha, Hain
07 - Med 4A
BRAVO
Morgan, Fitzgerald
01o - Protocol lesson 2:40 to 3:00
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
01i - Protocol Lesson 12:00 to 12:20
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
06 - Elem 3A
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
Megan, Bryant
05 - Novice 2A
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
Megan, Bryant
04 - Prelim 1A
CEE A BARTENDER
Emma, Stathakopoulos
03 - Prep C
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
Emily, Van der struik
01h - Protocol lesson 11:40 to 12md
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
Emily, Van der struik
04 - Prelim 1A
DESIGNER MBE
Megan, Bryant
03 - Prep C
DESIGNER MBE
Megan, Bryant
04 - Prelim 1A
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
Debbie, Bennett
06 - Elem 3A
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
Beth, Maclean
07 - Med 4A
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
Beth, Maclean
01e - Protocol lesson 10:20 to 10:40
FRECKLES
Rebecca, Plummer
01d - Protocol Lesson 10:00 to 10:20
FURST AFFAIRE
Abby, Baker
04 - Prelim 1A
FURST AFFAIRE
Abby, Baker
05 - Novice 2A
FURST FLING
Jana, Poppe
04 - Prelim 1A
Gotico Park Valentino
Amelia, Kay
04 - Prelim 1A
LOCKSLEY PARK TILLI
Megan, Walton
03 - Prep C
MACARTHUR DALLAS
Toby, Farraway
04 - Prelim 1A
MACARTHUR DALLAS
Toby, Farraway
03 - Prep C
MIDNIGHT DREAMS
Belinda, Wright
04 - Prelim 1A
OPHIR ALISSA
Megan, Walton
03 - Prep C
PTF PRIMA BALLERINA
Brianna, Vandyke
03 - Prep C
PTF PRIMA BALLERINA
Brianna, Vandyke
04 - Prelim 1A
PUZZLE
Donna, Ind
04 - Prelim 1A
REMEMBER ROLANDO
Essy, Mountford
04 - Prelim 1A
RH TRIBULATION
Emma, Dauvin
04 - Prelim 1A
RIVER
Donna, Ind
05 - Novice 2A
ROUGE
Stephanie, Fowler
03 - Prep C
ROXLEIGH FIRENZE
Rebecca, Plummer
01a - Protocol lesson 9:00 to 9:20
SJB SANTA CRUZ
Samantha, Ball
03 - Prep C
STELLINGER MBE
Megan, Bryant
05 - Novice 2A
STELLINGER MBE
Megan, Bryant
06 - Elem 3A
TAHITI HGC
Hannah, Cross
01c - Protocol lesson 9:40 to 10:00
TAHITI HGC
Hannah, Cross
04 - Prelim 1A
TOWITTA HAT TRICK
Maddisen, Branks
04 - Prelim 1A
TOWITTA HAT TRICK
Maddisen, Branks
01k - Protocol lesson 12:40 to 1pm
TOWITTA HAT TRICK
Maddisen, Branks
01k - Protocol lesson 12:40 to 1pm
WELTS BREGO
Jane, Hyslop
07 - Med 4A
WILGA PARK GIDGEE WOOD
Jorjah, Strom-bennie
01q - Protocol lesson 3:20 to 3:40
WILGA PARK GIDGEE WOOD
Jorjah, Strom-bennie
04 - Prelim 1A