SCOREBOARD
2021 Hygain Interschool State Championships - 07/17/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Primary CT45
Monday
02
Primary CT60
Monday
03
Primary CT80
Monday
04
Secondary CT60
Monday
05
Secondary CT80
Monday
06
Secondary CT95
Monday
07
Secondary CT1*
Monday
08
EvA60cm
Monday
09
EvA80cm
Monday
10
EvA95cm
Monday
11
CCN1* 105CM
Monday
12
CCN 2* 110cm
Monday
D01
Primary Preliminary 1B
Monday
D01A
Primary Preliminary 1C
Monday
D02
Primary Novice 2B
Monday
D02A
Primary Novice 2C
Monday
D03
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Monday
D03A
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Monday
D03B
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Monday
D03C
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Monday
D04
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Monday
D04A
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Monday
D05
Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Monday
D05A
Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Monday
D06
Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Monday
D06A
Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Monday
D07
Secondary Elementary 3B
Monday
D07A
Secondary Elementary 3C
Monday
D08
Secondary Medium 4B
Monday
D08A
Secondary Medium 4C
Monday
D09
Secondary Advanced 5B
Monday
D09A
Secondary Advanced 5C
Monday
D10
Prix St Georges
Monday
D11
Intermediate 1
Monday
F01
Novice Freestyle
Monday
F02
Elementary Freestyle
Monday
F03
Medium Freestyle
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Primary CT45
Monday
02
Primary CT60
Monday
03
Primary CT80
Monday
04
Secondary CT60
Monday
05
Secondary CT80
Monday
06
Secondary CT95
Monday
07
Secondary CT1*
Monday
08
EvA60cm
Monday
09
EvA80cm
Monday
10
EvA95cm
Monday
11
CCN1* 105CM
Monday
12
CCN 2* 110cm
Monday
D01
Primary Preliminary 1B
Monday
D01A
Primary Preliminary 1C
Monday
D02
Primary Novice 2B
Monday
D02A
Primary Novice 2C
Monday
D03
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Monday
D03A
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Monday
D03B
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Monday
D03C
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Monday
D04
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Monday
D04A
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Monday
D05
Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Monday
D05A
Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Monday
D06
Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Monday
D06A
Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Monday
D07
Secondary Elementary 3B
Monday
D07A
Secondary Elementary 3C
Monday
D08
Secondary Medium 4B
Monday
D08A
Secondary Medium 4C
Monday
D09
Secondary Advanced 5B
Monday
D09A
Secondary Advanced 5C
Monday
D10
Prix St Georges
Monday
D11
Intermediate 1
Monday
F01
Novice Freestyle
Monday
F02
Elementary Freestyle
Monday
F03
Medium Freestyle
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
0
Anastasia Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
10 - EvA95cm
0
Georgia Wheatley
FINCH FARM CORBIN
08 - EvA60cm
0
Lucy Blissett
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
01 - Primary CT45
0
Olivia Soegaard
REMI FRANKEL
09 - EvA80cm
0
Sophie Krueger
GOSSIP GIRL
06 - Secondary CT95
0
Sophie Nicholls
BOOROODABIN TOP GUN
08 - EvA60cm
1
Grace Anthony
X FACTOR
11 - CCN1* 105CM
2
Alexis Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MIA
11 - CCN1* 105CM
3
Madeleine Ryder
MISTERMIGHTY
11 - CCN1* 105CM
4
Keeleigh Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
11 - CCN1* 105CM
5
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
5
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
5
Olivia Middleton
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
11 - CCN1* 105CM
6
Emily Wheatley
LOTTIE
11 - CCN1* 105CM
6
Georgia Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
6
Georgia Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
6
Georgia Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
F02 - Elementary Freestyle
6
Georgia Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
6
Georgia Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
7
Gabi Greer
ALEXIS RUBY
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
7
Gabi Greer
ALEXIS RUBY
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
7
Georgia Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
11 - CCN1* 105CM
8
Bridgette Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
11 - CCN1* 105CM
8
Emily Davis
ALLAMBIE PARK TOUCHE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
8
Emily Davis
ALLAMBIE PARK TOUCHE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
9
Amelia Driscoll
DARK WHISKEY
11 - CCN1* 105CM
9
Zali Young
ALTA EGO
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
9
Zali Young
ALTA EGO
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
10
Lilly Caulfield
CUSHAVON MISSION
11 - CCN1* 105CM
10
Rachel Doran
AMAZING AMANDA
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
10
Rachel Doran
AMAZING AMANDA
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
11
Grace Anthony
BELLTREES NELSON
11 - CCN1* 105CM
12
India Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
11 - CCN1* 105CM
12
Paige Barratt
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
12
Paige Barratt
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
12
Paige Barratt
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
12
Paige Barratt
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
13
Bella Anthony
LAGOES CHOICE
12 - CCN 2* 110cm
14
Sophie Nicholls
BOOROODABIN BELLA
12 - CCN 2* 110cm
15
Lucy Chapman
CRANNIES HALO
10 - EvA95cm
16
Jayde Mckinnon
HEART OF A WARRIOR
10 - EvA95cm
17
Aleisha Lorensen
UNDERCOVER ALBERT
10 - EvA95cm
17
Sienna Pelto
AUDACIA
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
17
Sienna Pelto
AUDACIA
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
17
Sienna Pelto
AUDACIA
F01 - Novice Freestyle
18
Zoe Watter
ZELAMANG
10 - EvA95cm
19
Sophie Nicholls
BOOROODABIN GALAXY
10 - EvA95cm
20
Lily Weaver
KANANDAH PARK WANDERLUST
10 - EvA95cm
21
India Krattinger
ADAGIO II
10 - EvA95cm
22
Sienna Pelto
AUDACIA
10 - EvA95cm
23
Ellie Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
10 - EvA95cm
24
Asha Hoolihan
BEAUPARC ROSE GOLD
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
24
Asha Hoolihan
BEAUPARC ROSE GOLD
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
24
Ashlee Lowe
JACKPOT JIMMY
10 - EvA95cm
25
Jayde Mckinnon
LE GRANDE ANDRES
10 - EvA95cm
26
Caitlin Ward
CHARDALE JETT
10 - EvA95cm
27
Amber Kahler
BELLGARRA MISS MUFFET
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
27
Amber Kahler
BELLGARRA MISS MUFFET
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
28
Sofia Anthony
SWING TIME SWIFT
09 - EvA80cm
29
Ashlee Lowe
MONTEZUMA RPH
09 - EvA80cm
29
Madeleine Brown
BELLRIDGE SAMANTHA
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
29
Madeleine Brown
BELLRIDGE SAMANTHA
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
30
Caitlin Ward
CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACK
09 - EvA80cm
30
Grace Anthony
BELLTREES NELSON
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
30
Grace Anthony
BELLTREES NELSON
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
31
Maddison Barsby
CARUSO ZURICH
09 - EvA80cm
32
Tara Corry
KING CAMOUFLAGE
09 - EvA80cm
33
Summer Jacob
CALVESTON PRINCE ELLIOT
09 - EvA80cm
34
Billie Lowson
TAKE THE MICKEY
09 - EvA80cm
35
Geneva Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
09 - EvA80cm
36
Charlie Thorne
CLAIM THE THRONE
09 - EvA80cm
37
Charlotte Ostwald
PEACETIME
09 - EvA80cm
37
Francesca Greer
BORDERSHOW DANCE WITH ME
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
37
Francesca Greer
BORDERSHOW DANCE WITH ME
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
38
Gabrielle Sellick
AYLESTONE PARK HONEY POT
09 - EvA80cm
39
Felicity Sellick
ROCKIN PARTY
09 - EvA80cm
40
Alicia Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
40
Alicia Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
40
Kaida Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
09 - EvA80cm
41
Pippa Lowson
MR ARCHIBALD
09 - EvA80cm
42
Jessica Angus
PATCHWORK TOPDECK
09 - EvA80cm
43
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
09 - EvA80cm
44
Molly Corrigan
HUMBUG
09 - EvA80cm
45
Arabella Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
09 - EvA80cm
45
Sophie Poole
BULLETS
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
45
Sophie Poole
BULLETS
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
46
Geneva Searle
GREY OPINION
09 - EvA80cm
47
Sibella Bonnor
TULARA FOR STYLE
09 - EvA80cm
48
Amali Trama
HEARTNSOUL
09 - EvA80cm
49
Molly Smith
ABSOLUTE PEACH
09 - EvA80cm
50
Georgia Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
50
Georgia Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
50
Georgia Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
50
Georgia Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
50
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
08 - EvA60cm
51
Abbey Conlan
DOLLAR BILLS
08 - EvA60cm
51
Kirra Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
51
Kirra Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
52
Josephine Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
08 - EvA60cm
53
Hanaka Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
08 - EvA60cm
53
Hannah Cioccarelli
CALZINI
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
53
Hannah Cioccarelli
CALZINI
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
54
Zoe Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
08 - EvA60cm
55
Tom Sturgeon
SECRET PLAINS CHEX DESTINY
08 - EvA60cm
55
Zali Young
CARDI B
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
55
Zali Young
CARDI B
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
56
Mia Nolan
UNDIEES
08 - EvA60cm
57
Aalia Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
57
Aalia Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
57
Phoebe Sellick
LEROY
08 - EvA60cm
58
Isabella Johns
PONO
08 - EvA60cm
59
Amiteal Smith
OTTABA NOVEMBER RAIN
08 - EvA60cm
60
Siena Fisher-peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH
08 - EvA60cm
61
Bronte Forbes-rohde
GIDGEE
08 - EvA60cm
61
Emmy-lou Creed
CENTAZURE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
61
Emmy-lou Creed
CENTAZURE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
62
Emerson Ryder
LUCKY TO BE SIOUX
08 - EvA60cm
62
Imogen Lowe
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
62
Imogen Lowe
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
63
Georgia Creed
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
08 - EvA60cm
64
Sibella Bonnor
SUPER DJ
08 - EvA60cm
65
Mahli Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
08 - EvA60cm
65
Sienna White
CHAPEL HOUSE GWILYM
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
65
Sienna White
CHAPEL HOUSE GWILYM
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
66
Kaida Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
66
Kaida Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
66
Kaida Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
66
Kaida Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
67
Caitlin Ward
CHARDALE JETT
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
67
Caitlin Ward
CHARDALE JETT
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
72
Charlie Thorne
CLAIM THE THRONE
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
72
Charlie Thorne
CLAIM THE THRONE
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
76
Cassidy Sullivan
CONTOUR PONY
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
76
Cassidy Sullivan
CONTOUR PONY
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
78
Asha Hoolihan
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
78
Asha Hoolihan
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
81
Halle Crane winters
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
81
Halle Crane winters
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
83
Jacinta Parry
DABAMIRAK
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
83
Jacinta Parry
DABAMIRAK
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
83
Jacinta Parry
DABAMIRAK
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
83
Jacinta Parry
DABAMIRAK
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
86
Jacinta Parry
DECHILLI
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
86
Jacinta Parry
DECHILLI
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
86
Jacinta Parry
DECHILLI
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
86
Jacinta Parry
DECHILLI
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
87
Ciara Jackson
DEJA BLEU
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
87
Ciara Jackson
DEJA BLEU
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
87
Ciara Jackson
DEJA BLEU
F01 - Novice Freestyle
87
Ciara Jackson
DEJA BLEU
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
87
Ciara Jackson
DEJA BLEU
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
89
Mia Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
89
Mia Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
89
Mia Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
89
Mia Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
90
Tilly Foster
DENBEIGH MAGIC CHARM
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
90
Tilly Foster
DENBEIGH MAGIC CHARM
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
93
Lara Crawford
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
93
Lara Crawford
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
93
Lara Crawford
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
93
Lara Crawford
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
97
Isabella Anderson
DUNELM FASHION STAR
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
97
Isabella Anderson
DUNELM FASHION STAR
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
101
Ellie Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
07 - Secondary CT1*
102
Jayde Mckinnon
HEART OF A WARRIOR
07 - Secondary CT1*
103
Madeleine Ryder
MISTERMIGHTY
07 - Secondary CT1*
103
Morgan Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
103
Morgan Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
103
Morgan Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
103
Morgan Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
104
Eulalie Connell
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
104
Eulalie Connell
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
104
Simone Sorensen
YALAMBIS KARIJINI
07 - Secondary CT1*
105
Olivia Middleton
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
07 - Secondary CT1*
106
Emily Wheatley
LOTTIE
07 - Secondary CT1*
107
Keeleigh Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
07 - Secondary CT1*
107
Tianna Schofield
EQUINETERNAL ATLANTIS
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
107
Tianna Schofield
EQUINETERNAL ATLANTIS
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
108
Bridgette Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
07 - Secondary CT1*
109
Zoe Watter
ZELAMANG
07 - Secondary CT1*
110
Felicity Sellick
ROCKIN PARTY
07 - Secondary CT1*
110
Leila Alexander
EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
110
Leila Alexander
EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
111
David Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
111
David Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
111
Georgia Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
07 - Secondary CT1*
112
Emily Larsen
FALSE ALARM
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
112
Emily Larsen
FALSE ALARM
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
112
Emily Larsen
FALSE ALARM
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
112
Emily Larsen
FALSE ALARM
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
112
Talia Criss
La Petit
07 - Secondary CT1*
113
Ava Byrnes
FENNA VAN WALLBROOK
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
113
Ava Byrnes
FENNA VAN WALLBROOK
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
113
Simone Sorensen
CABOONBAH BAILEYS
07 - Secondary CT1*
114
Ashlee Lowe
JACKPOT JIMMY
06 - Secondary CT95
115
Aleisha Lorensen
UNDERCOVER ALBERT
06 - Secondary CT95
116
Summer Jacob
CALVESTON PRINCE ELLIOT
06 - Secondary CT95
117
Liberty Clark
KING TYTAN
06 - Secondary CT95
118
Scarlett Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
06 - Secondary CT95
119
Charlotte Ostwald
PEACETIME
06 - Secondary CT95
119
Taylah Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
119
Taylah Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
119
Taylah Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
119
Taylah Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
120
Charlotte Drynan
EARNEST DESIRE
06 - Secondary CT95
121
Billie Lowson
TAKE THE MICKEY
06 - Secondary CT95
121
Elanah Flegman
FONTAIN
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
121
Elanah Flegman
FONTAIN
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
121
Elanah Flegman
FONTAIN
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
121
Elanah Flegman
FONTAIN
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
122
Bridgette Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
122
Bridgette Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
122
Bridgette Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
122
Bridgette Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
F02 - Elementary Freestyle
122
Bridgette Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
122
India Krattinger
ADAGIO II
06 - Secondary CT95
123
Sienna Pelto
AUDACIA
06 - Secondary CT95
124
Emma Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
124
Emma Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
124
Emma Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
124
Emma Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
124
Talia Criss
GLENGANNON EVANGALENE
06 - Secondary CT95
125
Geneva Searle
GREY OPINION
06 - Secondary CT95
126
Anastasia Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
06 - Secondary CT95
127
Ashlee Lowe
MONTEZUMA RPH
06 - Secondary CT95
128
Keeleigh Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
128
Keeleigh Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
129
Sarah Myers
GUNSMOKIN SONITA
05 - Secondary CT80
130
Sofia Anthony
SWING TIME SWIFT
05 - Secondary CT80
131
Alicia Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
05 - Secondary CT80
131
Chloe Crane winters
GARNET YAGARA
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
131
Chloe Crane winters
GARNET YAGARA
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
132
Morgan Stanford
WALLY STANFORD
05 - Secondary CT80
133
Grace Fullarton
LEWIS
05 - Secondary CT80
134
Hanaka Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
05 - Secondary CT80
134
Lucy Doyle
GATTON UQ MENDAZI
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
134
Lucy Doyle
GATTON UQ MENDAZI
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
135
India Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
D10 - Prix St Georges
135
India Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
D11 - Intermediate 1
135
Zoe Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
05 - Secondary CT80
136
Amelia Stewart
GEM PARK ROYALTY
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
136
Amelia Stewart
GEM PARK ROYALTY
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
136
Caitlin Ward
CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACK
05 - Secondary CT80
137
Sophie Poole
BULLETS
05 - Secondary CT80
138
Bridgette Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
05 - Secondary CT80
139
Olivia Soegaard
REMI FRANKEL
05 - Secondary CT80
139
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
F03 - Medium Freestyle
139
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
139
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5B
139
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5C
139
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
140
Emily Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
140
Emily Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
140
Emily Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
140
Emily Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
140
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
05 - Secondary CT80
141
Kendra Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
141
Kendra Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
141
Sienna White
Chapel House Gwilym
05 - Secondary CT80
142
Sienna White
Kenda Park Edwardian
05 - Secondary CT80
143
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
05 - Secondary CT80
143
Scarlett Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
143
Scarlett Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
144
Gabrielle Sellick
AYLESTONE PARK HONEY POT
05 - Secondary CT80
144
Lacie Bryen
GLENORMISTON REDMOND
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
144
Lacie Bryen
GLENORMISTON REDMOND
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
145
Astrid Harrison
ITS WONDERLAND
05 - Secondary CT80
145
Mya Lorenz
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
145
Mya Lorenz
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
145
Mya Lorenz
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
145
Mya Lorenz
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
146
Hannah Bryen
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
146
Hannah Bryen
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
146
Siena Fisher-peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH
05 - Secondary CT80
147
Kaida Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
05 - Secondary CT80
147
Mirran Robinson
GOLDFLAME
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
147
Mirran Robinson
GOLDFLAME
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
148
Zara Wyatt
LINCOLNFIELD MOONLIGHT
05 - Secondary CT80
149
Charlie Gordon
GORDONS BARBIE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
149
Charlie Gordon
GORDONS BARBIE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
149
Claudia Wyatt
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
05 - Secondary CT80
150
Abbey Gordon
GORDONS HUSTLER
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
150
Abbey Gordon
GORDONS HUSTLER
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
150
Geneva Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
05 - Secondary CT80
151
Bronte Forbes-rohde
GIDGEE
05 - Secondary CT80
152
Brooke Boland
PLATINUM FRACTION
05 - Secondary CT80
153
Danneika Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
153
Danneika Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
153
Georgia Creed
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
05 - Secondary CT80
154
Emily Seagrave
SCARLETT STORM
05 - Secondary CT80
155
Mia Nolan
UNDIEES
05 - Secondary CT80
155
Zoe Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
155
Zoe Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
155
Zoe Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
155
Zoe Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
156
Charlie Thorne
CLAIM THE THRONE
05 - Secondary CT80
157
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
157
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
157
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
157
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
163
Arianna Sing
NILLALOOK BANKSIA
03 - Primary CT80
164
Georgia Nicholson
HOTCHOCOLATE
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
164
Georgia Nicholson
HOTCHOCOLATE
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
164
Kirra Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
03 - Primary CT80
165
Josephine Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
03 - Primary CT80
166
Emmy-lou Creed
CENTAZURE
03 - Primary CT80
167
Pippa Lowson
MR ARCHIBALD
03 - Primary CT80
168
Bella Witt
STEPTOVICTORY PEPPER
03 - Primary CT80
169
Amiteal Smith
OTTABA NOVEMBER RAIN
03 - Primary CT80
170
Arianna Sing
SCARLETT O HARA
03 - Primary CT80
171
Eloise Kings
INDI MJ
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
171
Eloise Kings
INDI MJ
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
171
Eloise Kings
INDI MJ
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
171
Eloise Kings
INDI MJ
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
172
Sarah Willsford
MR OAKEY DOAKEY
04 - Secondary CT60
173
Alexandra Obrien
INDIAN AIR
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
173
Alexandra Obrien
INDIAN AIR
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
173
Felicity Hodges
KAMAHL
04 - Secondary CT60
174
Kayla Moore
RIVER DOWNS BRONSON
04 - Secondary CT60
175
Amelie Middleton
MOXOON
04 - Secondary CT60
176
Lara Parnell
MOONARAN LASS
04 - Secondary CT60
177
Natasha Paganin
ROYALLE INK
04 - Secondary CT60
178
Leila Alexander
EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE
04 - Secondary CT60
179
Eloise Kings
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
04 - Secondary CT60
180
Arabella Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
180
Arabella Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
180
Georgie Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
04 - Secondary CT60
181
Amarlie New
JAMAICAN MUSIC
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
181
Amarlie New
JAMAICAN MUSIC
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
181
Morgan Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
04 - Secondary CT60
182
Jessica Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
04 - Secondary CT60
182
Tyla Cringle
JAMIESONSRUN COSBY
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
182
Tyla Cringle
JAMIESONSRUN COSBY
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
183
Lara Parnell
HUDSON COUNTY
04 - Secondary CT60
184
Gabriela Alonso
ROUGE SECRET
04 - Secondary CT60
184
Geneva Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
184
Geneva Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
185
Danneika Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
04 - Secondary CT60
186
Mia Reeves
LIKE A DIAMOND
04 - Secondary CT60
186
Siena Fisher-peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
186
Siena Fisher-peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
187
Georgia Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
04 - Secondary CT60
188
Paige Barratt
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
04 - Secondary CT60
189
Emerson Ryder
LUCKY TO BE SIOUX
04 - Secondary CT60
190
Scarlett Cioccarelli
BOOROODABIN ROONEY
04 - Secondary CT60
191
Elanah Flegman
FONTAIN
04 - Secondary CT60
192
Georgia Wheatley
FINCH FARM CORBIN
04 - Secondary CT60
193
Kate Frith
WATTLES SYLVAN
02 - Primary CT60
193
Tahlia Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
193
Tahlia Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
194
Sophie Sidney
WYATT KOOL BOY TOY
02 - Primary CT60
195
Maya Hoolihan
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
195
Maya Hoolihan
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
195
Maya Hoolihan
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
195
Maya Hoolihan
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
195
Scarlett Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
02 - Primary CT60
196
Cassidy Sullivan
CONTOUR PONY
02 - Primary CT60
196
Niah Henseleit
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
196
Niah Henseleit
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
197
Gracie Behm
WISTARI ATLANTA
02 - Primary CT60
197
Sienna White
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
197
Sienna White
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
198
Mahli Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
02 - Primary CT60
199
Kendra Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
02 - Primary CT60
199
Liberty Clark
KING TYTAN
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
199
Liberty Clark
KING TYTAN
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
200
Kate Frith
SHELDENE SHAMEEKA
02 - Primary CT60
201
Ciara Jackson
DEJA BLEU
04 - Secondary CT60
201
Ellie Lowder
KINGS SHOW GIRL
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
201
Ellie Lowder
KINGS SHOW GIRL
F03 - Medium Freestyle
201
Ellie Lowder
KINGS SHOW GIRL
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
202
Lucy Blissett
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
01 - Primary CT45
203
Emily Ruhle
Rassendon Be My Star
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
203
Emily Ruhle
Rassendon Be My Star
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
203
Gracie Behm
PEPPYS LIBERTY
01 - Primary CT45
204
Zavanah Cochran
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
01 - Primary CT45
205
Amber Kahler
BELLGARRA MISS MUFFET
01 - Primary CT45
205
Rosie Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
F01 - Novice Freestyle
205
Rosie Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
205
Rosie Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
206
Scarlett Landman
CONQUEST 4 GOLD
01 - Primary CT45
207
Bella Anthony
LAGOES CHOICE
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
207
Bella Anthony
LAGOES CHOICE
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
207
Madeleine Brown
BELLRIDGE SAMANTHA
01 - Primary CT45
208
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
01 - Primary CT45
209
Jayden Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
209
Jayden Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5C
209
Jayden Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5B
209
Jayden Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
210
Kimberley Webb
LARUNDEL GEISHA
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
210
Kimberley Webb
LARUNDEL GEISHA
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
211
Caitlin Ward
CHARDALE JETT
07 - Secondary CT1*
212
India Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
07 - Secondary CT1*
213
Jayde Mckinnon
LE GRANDE ANDRES
07 - Secondary CT1*
213
Lucy Blissett
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
213
Lucy Blissett
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
217
Zara Wyatt
LINCOLNFIELD MOONLIGHT
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
217
Zara Wyatt
LINCOLNFIELD MOONLIGHT
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
219
Olivia Middleton
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
219
Olivia Middleton
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
221
Hanaka Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
221
Hanaka Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
222
Emily Wheatley
LOTTIE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
222
Emily Wheatley
LOTTIE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
223
Elanah Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
223
Elanah Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
223
Elanah Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
223
Elanah Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
224
Emily Mccabe
LP HEARTS N DIAMONDS
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
224
Emily Mccabe
LP HEARTS N DIAMONDS
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
227
Jessica Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
227
Jessica Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
227
Jessica Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
F01 - Novice Freestyle
227
Jessica Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
227
Jessica Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
228
Georgia Creed
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
228
Georgia Creed
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
229
Hayley Cross
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
229
Hayley Cross
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
229
Hayley Cross
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
229
Hayley Cross
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
231
Alexandra Obrien
MANELLAE ROCKY
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
231
Alexandra Obrien
MANELLAE ROCKY
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
233
Sophie Peach
MATTER OF HEART
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
233
Sophie Peach
MATTER OF HEART
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
233
Sophie Peach
MATTER OF HEART
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
233
Sophie Peach
MATTER OF HEART
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
235
Evie Blissett
MCARTHURPARC LOVE NOTE
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
235
Evie Blissett
MCARTHURPARC LOVE NOTE
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
236
Caylee Fisher
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
236
Caylee Fisher
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
237
Lauren Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
237
Lauren Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
237
Lauren Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
237
Lauren Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
238
Zavanah Cochran
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
238
Zavanah Cochran
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
239
Erin Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
239
Erin Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
239
Erin Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
239
Erin Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
244
Lydia Stanhope
MILLTOWN
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
244
Lydia Stanhope
MILLTOWN
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
245
Ayshia Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
245
Ayshia Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
245
Ayshia Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
245
Ayshia Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
251
Anastasia Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
251
Anastasia Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
252
Ben Randall
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
252
Ben Randall
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
252
Ben Randall
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
252
Ben Randall
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
254
Bridgette Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
254
Bridgette Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
255
Amelie Middleton
MOXOON
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
255
Amelie Middleton
MOXOON
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
257
Morgan Lyall
MR BANKS
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
257
Morgan Lyall
MR BANKS
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
257
Morgan Lyall
MR BANKS
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
257
Morgan Lyall
MR BANKS
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
258
Sarah Willsford
MR OAKEY DOAKEY
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
258
Sarah Willsford
MR OAKEY DOAKEY
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
262
Scarlett Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
262
Scarlett Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
263
Siena Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
263
Siena Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
264
Mahli Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
264
Mahli Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
270
Zara-jane Mead
NORTHERN FRUHLING
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
270
Zara-jane Mead
NORTHERN FRUHLING
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
270
Zara-jane Mead
NORTHERN FRUHLING
F03 - Medium Freestyle
271
Sienna Bettridge
NORTHRIDGE OPENING ACT
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
271
Sienna Bettridge
NORTHRIDGE OPENING ACT
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
275
Nicola Gee
OTWAY MAKO
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
275
Nicola Gee
OTWAY MAKO
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
276
Shilah Morris
OVERRULING
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
276
Shilah Morris
OVERRULING
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
277
Sienna Bettridge
PACIFIC SANSHOO
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
277
Sienna Bettridge
PACIFIC SANSHOO
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
278
Alexandra Ladwig
PADDO
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
278
Alexandra Ladwig
PADDO
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
282
Charlotte Ostwald
PEACETIME
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
282
Charlotte Ostwald
PEACETIME
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
283
Georgie Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
283
Georgie Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
286
Torra Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
286
Torra Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
286
Torra Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
286
Torra Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
294
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
F01 - Novice Freestyle
294
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
294
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
294
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
294
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
296
Ellie Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
296
Ellie Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
298
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
298
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
298
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
F01 - Novice Freestyle
298
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
298
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
299
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D11 - Intermediate 1
299
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D10 - Prix St Georges
304
Abby Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
304
Abby Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
304
Abby Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
304
Abby Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
305
Gracie Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
305
Gracie Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
305
Gracie Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
305
Gracie Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
310
Gabriela Alonso
ROUGE SECRET
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
310
Gabriela Alonso
ROUGE SECRET
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
319
Rosie Williams
SEAVIEW
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
319
Rosie Williams
SEAVIEW
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
320
Charlotte Drynan
SHEADY RIVOLI GIRL
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
320
Charlotte Drynan
SHEADY RIVOLI GIRL
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
321
Kate Frith
SHELDENE SHAMEEKA
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
321
Kate Frith
SHELDENE SHAMEEKA
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
322
Amelia Waller
SHELDENE STRAUSS
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
322
Amelia Waller
SHELDENE STRAUSS
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
323
Kaitlyn Davis
SHERIFF MAVERICK
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
323
Kaitlyn Davis
SHERIFF MAVERICK
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
324
Kimberley Webb
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
324
Kimberley Webb
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
325
Lauren Parker
SILVER DOLLAR ENZO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
325
Lauren Parker
SILVER DOLLAR ENZO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
326
Isabella Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
F01 - Novice Freestyle
326
Isabella Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
326
Isabella Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
326
Isabella Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
326
Isabella Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
328
Ellie Flower
SOUTHWIND CHIVAS
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
328
Ellie Flower
SOUTHWIND CHIVAS
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
329
Emily Larsen
STELLA WISPELAERE
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
329
Emily Larsen
STELLA WISPELAERE
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
330
Bella Witt
STEPTOVICTORY PEPPER
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
330
Bella Witt
STEPTOVICTORY PEPPER
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
336
Sophia Gordon
STYLISH CONSORT
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
336
Sophia Gordon
STYLISH CONSORT
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
339
Sofia Anthony
SWING TIME SWIFT
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
339
Sofia Anthony
SWING TIME SWIFT
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
342
Holly Schoff
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
342
Holly Schoff
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
343
Grace Collins
TAYLORS COPPER
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
343
Grace Collins
TAYLORS COPPER
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
344
Brooke Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
344
Brooke Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
344
Brooke Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
344
Brooke Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
345
Georgia Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
345
Georgia Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
349
Nakita Bryant
TREMAYNE FINE ART
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
349
Nakita Bryant
TREMAYNE FINE ART
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
352
Mia Nolan
UNDIEES
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
352
Mia Nolan
UNDIEES
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
353
Grace Davis
VERETTI
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
353
Grace Davis
VERETTI
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
356
Kate Frith
WATTLES SYLVAN
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
356
Kate Frith
WATTLES SYLVAN
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
360
Celine Thomas
WILLANDRA PARK LUCY
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
360
Celine Thomas
WILLANDRA PARK LUCY
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
363
Grace Collins
WINDELLA PARK MOZART
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
363
Grace Collins
WINDELLA PARK MOZART
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
368
Sophie Sidney
WYATT KOOL BOY TOY
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
368
Sophie Sidney
WYATT KOOL BOY TOY
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
374
Zoe Watter
ZELAMANG
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
374
Zoe Watter
ZELAMANG
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
700
Bethany Williams
Sanlirra Inspiration
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
700
Bethany Williams
Sanlirra Inspiration
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Rider
Horse
Class
Leila, Alexander
EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE
04 - Secondary CT60
Leila, Alexander
EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Leila, Alexander
EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Gabriela, Alonso
ROUGE SECRET
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Gabriela, Alonso
ROUGE SECRET
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Gabriela, Alonso
ROUGE SECRET
04 - Secondary CT60
Isabella, Anderson
DUNELM FASHION STAR
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Isabella, Anderson
DUNELM FASHION STAR
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Jessica, Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Jessica, Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Jessica, Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Jessica, Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Jessica, Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
F01 - Novice Freestyle
Jessica, Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
04 - Secondary CT60
Jessica, Angus
PATCHWORK TOPDECK
09 - EvA80cm
Bella, Anthony
LAGOES CHOICE
12 - CCN 2* 110cm
Bella, Anthony
LAGOES CHOICE
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Bella, Anthony
LAGOES CHOICE
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Grace, Anthony
BELLTREES NELSON
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Grace, Anthony
BELLTREES NELSON
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Grace, Anthony
X FACTOR
11 - CCN1* 105CM
Grace, Anthony
BELLTREES NELSON
11 - CCN1* 105CM
Sofia, Anthony
SWING TIME SWIFT
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Sofia, Anthony
SWING TIME SWIFT
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Sofia, Anthony
SWING TIME SWIFT
09 - EvA80cm
Sofia, Anthony
SWING TIME SWIFT
05 - Secondary CT80
Paige, Barratt
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
04 - Secondary CT60
Paige, Barratt
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Paige, Barratt
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Paige, Barratt
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Paige, Barratt
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Maddison, Barsby
CARUSO ZURICH
09 - EvA80cm
Gracie, Behm
PEPPYS LIBERTY
01 - Primary CT45
Gracie, Behm
WISTARI ATLANTA
02 - Primary CT60
Sienna, Bettridge
PACIFIC SANSHOO
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Sienna, Bettridge
NORTHRIDGE OPENING ACT
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Sienna, Bettridge
PACIFIC SANSHOO
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Sienna, Bettridge
NORTHRIDGE OPENING ACT
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Evie, Blissett
MCARTHURPARC LOVE NOTE
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Evie, Blissett
MCARTHURPARC LOVE NOTE
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Lucy, Blissett
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
01 - Primary CT45
Lucy, Blissett
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
01 - Primary CT45
Lucy, Blissett
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Lucy, Blissett
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Brooke, Boland
PLATINUM FRACTION
05 - Secondary CT80
Brooke, Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Brooke, Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Brooke, Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
Brooke, Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
Sibella, Bonnor
SUPER DJ
08 - EvA60cm
Sibella, Bonnor
TULARA FOR STYLE
09 - EvA80cm
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
F01 - Novice Freestyle
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Madeleine, Brown
BELLRIDGE SAMANTHA
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Madeleine, Brown
BELLRIDGE SAMANTHA
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Madeleine, Brown
BELLRIDGE SAMANTHA
01 - Primary CT45
Nakita, Bryant
TREMAYNE FINE ART
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Nakita, Bryant
TREMAYNE FINE ART
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Hannah, Bryen
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Hannah, Bryen
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Lacie, Bryen
GLENORMISTON REDMOND
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Lacie, Bryen
GLENORMISTON REDMOND
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Gracie, Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Gracie, Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Gracie, Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Gracie, Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Ava, Byrnes
FENNA VAN WALLBROOK
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Ava, Byrnes
FENNA VAN WALLBROOK
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Lilly, Caulfield
CUSHAVON MISSION
11 - CCN1* 105CM
Lucy, Chapman
CRANNIES HALO
10 - EvA95cm
Hannah, Cioccarelli
CALZINI
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Hannah, Cioccarelli
CALZINI
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Scarlett, Cioccarelli
BOOROODABIN ROONEY
04 - Secondary CT60
Liberty, Clark
KING TYTAN
06 - Secondary CT95
Liberty, Clark
KING TYTAN
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Liberty, Clark
KING TYTAN
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Zavanah, Cochran
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
01 - Primary CT45
Zavanah, Cochran
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Zavanah, Cochran
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
India, Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
11 - CCN1* 105CM
India, Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
07 - Secondary CT1*
India, Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
D10 - Prix St Georges
India, Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
D11 - Intermediate 1
Grace, Collins
WINDELLA PARK MOZART
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Grace, Collins
WINDELLA PARK MOZART
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Grace, Collins
TAYLORS COPPER
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
Grace, Collins
TAYLORS COPPER
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
Abbey, Conlan
DOLLAR BILLS
08 - EvA60cm
Eulalie, Connell
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Eulalie, Connell
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Molly, Corrigan
HUMBUG
09 - EvA80cm
Tara, Corry
KING CAMOUFLAGE
09 - EvA80cm
Chloe, Crane winters
GARNET YAGARA
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Chloe, Crane winters
GARNET YAGARA
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Halle, Crane winters
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Halle, Crane winters
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Lara, Crawford
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Lara, Crawford
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Lara, Crawford
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Lara, Crawford
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Emmy-lou, Creed
CENTAZURE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Emmy-lou, Creed
CENTAZURE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Emmy-lou, Creed
CENTAZURE
03 - Primary CT80
Georgia, Creed
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
08 - EvA60cm
Georgia, Creed
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
05 - Secondary CT80
Georgia, Creed
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Georgia, Creed
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Tyla, Cringle
JAMIESONSRUN COSBY
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Tyla, Cringle
JAMIESONSRUN COSBY
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Talia, Criss
GLENGANNON EVANGALENE
06 - Secondary CT95
Talia, Criss
La Petit
07 - Secondary CT1*
Hayley, Cross
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Hayley, Cross
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Hayley, Cross
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Hayley, Cross
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Bridgette, Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Bridgette, Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
F02 - Elementary Freestyle
Bridgette, Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
Bridgette, Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
Bridgette, Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Bridgette, Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Bridgette, Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Bridgette, Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
07 - Secondary CT1*
Bridgette, Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
05 - Secondary CT80
Bridgette, Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
11 - CCN1* 105CM
Emily, Davis
ALLAMBIE PARK TOUCHE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Emily, Davis
ALLAMBIE PARK TOUCHE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Grace, Davis
VERETTI
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Grace, Davis
VERETTI
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Kaitlyn, Davis
SHERIFF MAVERICK
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Kaitlyn, Davis
SHERIFF MAVERICK
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Jayden, Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
Jayden, Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
Jayden, Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5B
Jayden, Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5C
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
F01 - Novice Freestyle
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
01 - Primary CT45
Mia, Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Mia, Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Mia, Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Mia, Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Rachel, Doran
AMAZING AMANDA
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Rachel, Doran
AMAZING AMANDA
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Lucy, Doyle
GATTON UQ MENDAZI
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Lucy, Doyle
GATTON UQ MENDAZI
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Amelia, Driscoll
DARK WHISKEY
11 - CCN1* 105CM
Charlotte, Drynan
EARNEST DESIRE
06 - Secondary CT95
Charlotte, Drynan
SHEADY RIVOLI GIRL
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Charlotte, Drynan
SHEADY RIVOLI GIRL
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Alicia, Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
05 - Secondary CT80
Alicia, Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Alicia, Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Arabella, Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
09 - EvA80cm
Arabella, Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Arabella, Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Jessie, Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Jessie, Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Jessie, Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
08 - EvA60cm
Jessie, Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
05 - Secondary CT80
Jessie, Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Jessie, Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Caylee, Fisher
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Caylee, Fisher
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Siena, Fisher-peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH
05 - Secondary CT80
Siena, Fisher-peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH
08 - EvA60cm
Siena, Fisher-peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Siena, Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Siena, Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Siena, Fisher-peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Elanah, Flegman
FONTAIN
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Elanah, Flegman
FONTAIN
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Elanah, Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Elanah, Flegman
FONTAIN
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Elanah, Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Elanah, Flegman
FONTAIN
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Elanah, Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Elanah, Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Elanah, Flegman
FONTAIN
04 - Secondary CT60
Ellie, Flower
SOUTHWIND CHIVAS
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Ellie, Flower
SOUTHWIND CHIVAS
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Bronte, Forbes-rohde
GIDGEE
05 - Secondary CT80
Bronte, Forbes-rohde
GIDGEE
08 - EvA60cm
Tilly, Foster
DENBEIGH MAGIC CHARM
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Tilly, Foster
DENBEIGH MAGIC CHARM
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Kate, Frith
WATTLES SYLVAN
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
Kate, Frith
SHELDENE SHAMEEKA
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
Kate, Frith
WATTLES SYLVAN
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
Kate, Frith
SHELDENE SHAMEEKA
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
Kate, Frith
WATTLES SYLVAN
02 - Primary CT60
Kate, Frith
SHELDENE SHAMEEKA
02 - Primary CT60
Grace, Fullarton
LEWIS
05 - Secondary CT80
Emily, Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Emily, Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Emily, Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Emily, Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Alexis, Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MIA
11 - CCN1* 105CM
Nicola, Gee
OTWAY MAKO
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
Nicola, Gee
OTWAY MAKO
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
Abbey, Gordon
GORDONS HUSTLER
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Abbey, Gordon
GORDONS HUSTLER
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Charlie, Gordon
GORDONS BARBIE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Charlie, Gordon
GORDONS BARBIE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Scarlett, Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
06 - Secondary CT95
Scarlett, Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Scarlett, Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Sophia, Gordon
STYLISH CONSORT
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Sophia, Gordon
STYLISH CONSORT
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Francesca, Greer
BORDERSHOW DANCE WITH ME
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Francesca, Greer
BORDERSHOW DANCE WITH ME
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Gabi, Greer
ALEXIS RUBY
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Gabi, Greer
ALEXIS RUBY
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Astrid, Harrison
ITS WONDERLAND
05 - Secondary CT80
Niah, Henseleit
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Niah, Henseleit
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Georgie, Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Georgie, Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Georgie, Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
04 - Secondary CT60
Felicity, Hodges
KAMAHL
04 - Secondary CT60
Asha, Hoolihan
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Asha, Hoolihan
BEAUPARC ROSE GOLD
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Asha, Hoolihan
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Asha, Hoolihan
BEAUPARC ROSE GOLD
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Maya, Hoolihan
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Maya, Hoolihan
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Maya, Hoolihan
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Maya, Hoolihan
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Zoe, Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Zoe, Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Zoe, Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Zoe, Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Zoe, Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
05 - Secondary CT80
Zoe, Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
08 - EvA60cm
Ciara, Jackson
DEJA BLEU
04 - Secondary CT60
Ciara, Jackson
DEJA BLEU
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Ciara, Jackson
DEJA BLEU
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Ciara, Jackson
DEJA BLEU
F01 - Novice Freestyle
Ciara, Jackson
DEJA BLEU
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Ciara, Jackson
DEJA BLEU
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Summer, Jacob
CALVESTON PRINCE ELLIOT
09 - EvA80cm
Summer, Jacob
CALVESTON PRINCE ELLIOT
06 - Secondary CT95
Isabella, Johns
PONO
08 - EvA60cm
Erin, Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Erin, Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Erin, Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Erin, Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Amber, Kahler
BELLGARRA MISS MUFFET
01 - Primary CT45
Amber, Kahler
BELLGARRA MISS MUFFET
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Amber, Kahler
BELLGARRA MISS MUFFET
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Eloise, Kings
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
04 - Secondary CT60
Eloise, Kings
INDI MJ
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Eloise, Kings
INDI MJ
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Eloise, Kings
INDI MJ
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Eloise, Kings
INDI MJ
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
India, Krattinger
ADAGIO II
06 - Secondary CT95
India, Krattinger
ADAGIO II
10 - EvA95cm
Sophie, Krueger
GOSSIP GIRL
06 - Secondary CT95
Alexandra, Ladwig
PADDO
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Alexandra, Ladwig
PADDO
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Scarlett, Landman
CONQUEST 4 GOLD
01 - Primary CT45
Scarlett, Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
02 - Primary CT60
Scarlett, Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Scarlett, Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Emily, Larsen
STELLA WISPELAERE
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Emily, Larsen
STELLA WISPELAERE
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Emily, Larsen
FALSE ALARM
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Emily, Larsen
FALSE ALARM
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Emily, Larsen
FALSE ALARM
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Emily, Larsen
FALSE ALARM
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Georgia, Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Georgia, Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Georgia, Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Georgia, Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Aleisha, Lorensen
UNDERCOVER ALBERT
10 - EvA95cm
Aleisha, Lorensen
UNDERCOVER ALBERT
06 - Secondary CT95
Mya, Lorenz
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Mya, Lorenz
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Mya, Lorenz
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
Mya, Lorenz
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
Ellie, Lowder
KINGS SHOW GIRL
F03 - Medium Freestyle
Ellie, Lowder
KINGS SHOW GIRL
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
Ellie, Lowder
KINGS SHOW GIRL
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
Ashlee, Lowe
JACKPOT JIMMY
10 - EvA95cm
Ashlee, Lowe
MONTEZUMA RPH
06 - Secondary CT95
Ashlee, Lowe
JACKPOT JIMMY
06 - Secondary CT95
Ashlee, Lowe
MONTEZUMA RPH
09 - EvA80cm
Imogen, Lowe
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Imogen, Lowe
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Billie, Lowson
TAKE THE MICKEY
09 - EvA80cm
Billie, Lowson
TAKE THE MICKEY
06 - Secondary CT95
Pippa, Lowson
MR ARCHIBALD
09 - EvA80cm
Pippa, Lowson
MR ARCHIBALD
03 - Primary CT80
Aalia, Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
Aalia, Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
Morgan, Lyall
MR BANKS
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Morgan, Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Morgan, Lyall
MR BANKS
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Morgan, Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Morgan, Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
04 - Secondary CT60
Morgan, Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Morgan, Lyall
MR BANKS
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Morgan, Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Morgan, Lyall
MR BANKS
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Danneika, Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
04 - Secondary CT60
Danneika, Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Danneika, Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Kaida, Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Kaida, Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Kaida, Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Kaida, Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Kaida, Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
05 - Secondary CT80
Kaida, Macdonald
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
09 - EvA80cm
Kendra, Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
02 - Primary CT60
Kendra, Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
Kendra, Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
Torra, Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Torra, Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Torra, Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Torra, Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Emily, Mccabe
LP HEARTS N DIAMONDS
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Emily, Mccabe
LP HEARTS N DIAMONDS
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Jayde, Mckinnon
HEART OF A WARRIOR
10 - EvA95cm
Jayde, Mckinnon
LE GRANDE ANDRES
10 - EvA95cm
Jayde, Mckinnon
HEART OF A WARRIOR
07 - Secondary CT1*
Jayde, Mckinnon
LE GRANDE ANDRES
07 - Secondary CT1*
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D11 - Intermediate 1
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D10 - Prix St Georges
Zara-jane, Mead
NORTHERN FRUHLING
F03 - Medium Freestyle
Zara-jane, Mead
NORTHERN FRUHLING
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
Zara-jane, Mead
NORTHERN FRUHLING
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
Amelie, Middleton
MOXOON
04 - Secondary CT60
Amelie, Middleton
MOXOON
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Amelie, Middleton
MOXOON
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Olivia, Middleton
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
11 - CCN1* 105CM
Olivia, Middleton
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
07 - Secondary CT1*
Olivia, Middleton
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Olivia, Middleton
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Kayla, Moore
RIVER DOWNS BRONSON
04 - Secondary CT60
Shilah, Morris
OVERRULING
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Shilah, Morris
OVERRULING
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Sarah, Myers
GUNSMOKIN SONITA
05 - Secondary CT80
Georgia, Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
04 - Secondary CT60
Georgia, Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Georgia, Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Georgia, Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
F02 - Elementary Freestyle
Georgia, Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Georgia, Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Amarlie, New
JAMAICAN MUSIC
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Amarlie, New
JAMAICAN MUSIC
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Kirra, Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
03 - Primary CT80
Kirra, Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Kirra, Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Nicholls
BOOROODABIN BELLA
12 - CCN 2* 110cm
Sophie, Nicholls
BOOROODABIN GALAXY
10 - EvA95cm
Sophie, Nicholls
BOOROODABIN TOP GUN
08 - EvA60cm
Georgia, Nicholson
HOTCHOCOLATE
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Georgia, Nicholson
HOTCHOCOLATE
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Mia, Nolan
UNDIEES
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Mia, Nolan
UNDIEES
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Mia, Nolan
UNDIEES
08 - EvA60cm
Mia, Nolan
UNDIEES
05 - Secondary CT80
Ayshia, Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Ayshia, Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Ayshia, Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Ayshia, Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Taylah, Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Taylah, Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Taylah, Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Taylah, Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Alexandra, Obrien
INDIAN AIR
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Alexandra, Obrien
MANELLAE ROCKY
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Alexandra, Obrien
INDIAN AIR
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Alexandra, Obrien
MANELLAE ROCKY
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Charlotte, Ostwald
PEACETIME
06 - Secondary CT95
Charlotte, Ostwald
PEACETIME
09 - EvA80cm
Charlotte, Ostwald
PEACETIME
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Charlotte, Ostwald
PEACETIME
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Isabella, Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Isabella, Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
F01 - Novice Freestyle
Isabella, Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Isabella, Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Isabella, Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Josephine, Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
08 - EvA60cm
Josephine, Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
03 - Primary CT80
Natasha, Paganin
ROYALLE INK
04 - Secondary CT60
Hanaka, Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
05 - Secondary CT80
Hanaka, Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
08 - EvA60cm
Hanaka, Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Hanaka, Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Lauren, Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Lauren, Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Lauren, Parker
SILVER DOLLAR ENZO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Lauren, Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Lauren, Parker
SILVER DOLLAR ENZO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Lauren, Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Lara, Parnell
MOONARAN LASS
04 - Secondary CT60
Lara, Parnell
HUDSON COUNTY
04 - Secondary CT60
Jacinta, Parry
DECHILLI
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Jacinta, Parry
DABAMIRAK
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Jacinta, Parry
DABAMIRAK
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Jacinta, Parry
DECHILLI
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Jacinta, Parry
DECHILLI
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Jacinta, Parry
DABAMIRAK
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Jacinta, Parry
DECHILLI
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Jacinta, Parry
DABAMIRAK
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Peach
MATTER OF HEART
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Peach
MATTER OF HEART
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Sophie, Peach
MATTER OF HEART
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Sophie, Peach
MATTER OF HEART
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Sienna, Pelto
AUDACIA
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Sienna, Pelto
AUDACIA
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Sienna, Pelto
AUDACIA
F01 - Novice Freestyle
Sienna, Pelto
AUDACIA
06 - Secondary CT95
Sienna, Pelto
AUDACIA
10 - EvA95cm
Mahli, Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Mahli, Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Mahli, Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
08 - EvA60cm
Mahli, Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
02 - Primary CT60
Sophie, Poole
BULLETS
05 - Secondary CT80
Sophie, Poole
BULLETS
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Poole
BULLETS
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Ben, Randall
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Ben, Randall
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Ben, Randall
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Ben, Randall
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Mia, Reeves
LIKE A DIAMOND
04 - Secondary CT60
Mirran, Robinson
GOLDFLAME
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Mirran, Robinson
GOLDFLAME
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Emily, Ruhle
Rassendon Be My Star
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Emily, Ruhle
Rassendon Be My Star
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Emerson, Ryder
LUCKY TO BE SIOUX
04 - Secondary CT60
Emerson, Ryder
LUCKY TO BE SIOUX
08 - EvA60cm
Madeleine, Ryder
MISTERMIGHTY
07 - Secondary CT1*
Madeleine, Ryder
MISTERMIGHTY
11 - CCN1* 105CM
Emma, Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Emma, Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Emma, Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Emma, Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Holly, Schoff
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Holly, Schoff
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Tianna, Schofield
EQUINETERNAL ATLANTIS
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Tianna, Schofield
EQUINETERNAL ATLANTIS
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Emily, Seagrave
SCARLETT STORM
05 - Secondary CT80
Geneva, Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
05 - Secondary CT80
Geneva, Searle
GREY OPINION
06 - Secondary CT95
Geneva, Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
09 - EvA80cm
Geneva, Searle
GREY OPINION
09 - EvA80cm
Geneva, Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Geneva, Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Felicity, Sellick
ROCKIN PARTY
09 - EvA80cm
Felicity, Sellick
ROCKIN PARTY
07 - Secondary CT1*
Gabrielle, Sellick
AYLESTONE PARK HONEY POT
09 - EvA80cm
Gabrielle, Sellick
AYLESTONE PARK HONEY POT
05 - Secondary CT80
Phoebe, Sellick
LEROY
08 - EvA60cm
Sophie, Sidney
WYATT KOOL BOY TOY
02 - Primary CT60
Sophie, Sidney
WYATT KOOL BOY TOY
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Sophie, Sidney
WYATT KOOL BOY TOY
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Tahlia, Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Tahlia, Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Arianna, Sing
NILLALOOK BANKSIA
03 - Primary CT80
Arianna, Sing
SCARLETT O HARA
03 - Primary CT80
Amiteal, Smith
OTTABA NOVEMBER RAIN
03 - Primary CT80
Amiteal, Smith
OTTABA NOVEMBER RAIN
08 - EvA60cm
Molly, Smith
ABSOLUTE PEACH
09 - EvA80cm
Olivia, Soegaard
REMI FRANKEL
09 - EvA80cm
Olivia, Soegaard
REMI FRANKEL
05 - Secondary CT80
Simone, Sorensen
YALAMBIS KARIJINI
07 - Secondary CT1*
Simone, Sorensen
CABOONBAH BAILEYS
07 - Secondary CT1*
Morgan, Stanford
WALLY STANFORD
05 - Secondary CT80
Lydia, Stanhope
MILLTOWN
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Lydia, Stanhope
MILLTOWN
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Amelia, Stewart
GEM PARK ROYALTY
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Amelia, Stewart
GEM PARK ROYALTY
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
David, Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
David, Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Tom, Sturgeon
SECRET PLAINS CHEX DESTINY
08 - EvA60cm
Cassidy, Sullivan
CONTOUR PONY
02 - Primary CT60
Cassidy, Sullivan
CONTOUR PONY
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Cassidy, Sullivan
CONTOUR PONY
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Celine, Thomas
WILLANDRA PARK LUCY
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Celine, Thomas
WILLANDRA PARK LUCY
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Charlie, Thorne
CLAIM THE THRONE
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Charlie, Thorne
CLAIM THE THRONE
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Charlie, Thorne
CLAIM THE THRONE
09 - EvA80cm
Charlie, Thorne
CLAIM THE THRONE
05 - Secondary CT80
Anastasia, Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
06 - Secondary CT95
Anastasia, Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
10 - EvA95cm
Anastasia, Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Anastasia, Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Amali, Trama
HEARTNSOUL
09 - EvA80cm
Ellie, Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
07 - Secondary CT1*
Ellie, Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
10 - EvA95cm
Ellie, Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Ellie, Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Amelia, Waller
SHELDENE STRAUSS
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Amelia, Waller
SHELDENE STRAUSS
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Caitlin, Ward
CHARDALE JETT
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Caitlin, Ward
CHARDALE JETT
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Caitlin, Ward
CHARDALE JETT
10 - EvA95cm
Caitlin, Ward
CHARDALE JETT
07 - Secondary CT1*
Caitlin, Ward
CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACK
09 - EvA80cm
Caitlin, Ward
CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACK
05 - Secondary CT80
Zoe, Watter
ZELAMANG
07 - Secondary CT1*
Zoe, Watter
ZELAMANG
10 - EvA95cm
Zoe, Watter
ZELAMANG
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Zoe, Watter
ZELAMANG
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Lily, Weaver
KANANDAH PARK WANDERLUST
10 - EvA95cm
Kimberley, Webb
LARUNDEL GEISHA
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Kimberley, Webb
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Kimberley, Webb
LARUNDEL GEISHA
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Kimberley, Webb
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Abby, Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Abby, Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Abby, Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
Abby, Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
Emily, Wheatley
LOTTIE
11 - CCN1* 105CM
Emily, Wheatley
LOTTIE
07 - Secondary CT1*
Emily, Wheatley
LOTTIE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Emily, Wheatley
LOTTIE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Georgia, Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Georgia, Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Georgia, Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
07 - Secondary CT1*
Georgia, Wheatley
FINCH FARM CORBIN
08 - EvA60cm
Georgia, Wheatley
FINCH FARM CORBIN
04 - Secondary CT60
Georgia, Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
11 - CCN1* 105CM
Sienna, White
Chapel House Gwilym
05 - Secondary CT80
Sienna, White
Kenda Park Edwardian
05 - Secondary CT80
Sienna, White
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Sienna, White
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Sienna, White
CHAPEL HOUSE GWILYM
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Sienna, White
CHAPEL HOUSE GWILYM
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Bethany, Williams
Sanlirra Inspiration
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Bethany, Williams
Sanlirra Inspiration
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Rosie, Williams
SEAVIEW
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Rosie, Williams
SEAVIEW
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Rosie, Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Rosie, Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
Rosie, Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
F01 - Novice Freestyle
Sarah, Willsford
MR OAKEY DOAKEY
04 - Secondary CT60
Sarah, Willsford
MR OAKEY DOAKEY
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
Sarah, Willsford
MR OAKEY DOAKEY
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Keeleigh, Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
11 - CCN1* 105CM
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
09 - EvA80cm
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
05 - Secondary CT80
Keeleigh, Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
07 - Secondary CT1*
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Keeleigh, Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
Keeleigh, Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
F03 - Medium Freestyle
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5B
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5C
Bella, Witt
STEPTOVICTORY PEPPER
03 - Primary CT80
Bella, Witt
STEPTOVICTORY PEPPER
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Bella, Witt
STEPTOVICTORY PEPPER
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Claudia, Wyatt
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
05 - Secondary CT80
Zara, Wyatt
LINCOLNFIELD MOONLIGHT
05 - Secondary CT80
Zara, Wyatt
LINCOLNFIELD MOONLIGHT
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
Zara, Wyatt
LINCOLNFIELD MOONLIGHT
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Zali, Young
CARDI B
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
Zali, Young
CARDI B
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
Zali, Young
ALTA EGO
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Zali, Young
ALTA EGO
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Horse
Rider
Horse
ABSOLUTE PEACH
Molly, Smith
09 - EvA80cm
ADAGIO II
India, Krattinger
10 - EvA95cm
ADAGIO II
India, Krattinger
06 - Secondary CT95
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
05 - Secondary CT80
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
09 - EvA80cm
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
Georgia, Naidu
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
Georgia, Naidu
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
Georgia, Naidu
F02 - Elementary Freestyle
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
Georgia, Naidu
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
Georgia, Naidu
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
Georgia, Naidu
04 - Secondary CT60
ALEXIS RUBY
Gabi, Greer
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
ALEXIS RUBY
Gabi, Greer
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
ALLAMBIE PARK TOUCHE
Emily, Davis
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
ALLAMBIE PARK TOUCHE
Emily, Davis
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
ALTA EGO
Zali, Young
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
ALTA EGO
Zali, Young
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
AMAZING AMANDA
Rachel, Doran
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
AMAZING AMANDA
Rachel, Doran
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
Paige, Barratt
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
Paige, Barratt
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
Paige, Barratt
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
Paige, Barratt
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
ANGLEWOOD CHARMS
Paige, Barratt
04 - Secondary CT60
AUDACIA
Sienna, Pelto
06 - Secondary CT95
AUDACIA
Sienna, Pelto
10 - EvA95cm
AUDACIA
Sienna, Pelto
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
AUDACIA
Sienna, Pelto
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
AUDACIA
Sienna, Pelto
F01 - Novice Freestyle
AYLESTONE PARK HONEY POT
Gabrielle, Sellick
09 - EvA80cm
AYLESTONE PARK HONEY POT
Gabrielle, Sellick
05 - Secondary CT80
BEAUPARC ROSE GOLD
Asha, Hoolihan
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
BEAUPARC ROSE GOLD
Asha, Hoolihan
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
BELLGARRA MISS MUFFET
Amber, Kahler
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
BELLGARRA MISS MUFFET
Amber, Kahler
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
BELLGARRA MISS MUFFET
Amber, Kahler
01 - Primary CT45
BELLRIDGE SAMANTHA
Madeleine, Brown
01 - Primary CT45
BELLRIDGE SAMANTHA
Madeleine, Brown
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
BELLRIDGE SAMANTHA
Madeleine, Brown
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
BELLTREES NELSON
Grace, Anthony
11 - CCN1* 105CM
BELLTREES NELSON
Grace, Anthony
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
BELLTREES NELSON
Grace, Anthony
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
BOOROODABIN BELLA
Sophie, Nicholls
12 - CCN 2* 110cm
BOOROODABIN GALAXY
Sophie, Nicholls
10 - EvA95cm
BOOROODABIN ROONEY
Scarlett, Cioccarelli
04 - Secondary CT60
BOOROODABIN TOP GUN
Sophie, Nicholls
08 - EvA60cm
BORDERSHOW DANCE WITH ME
Francesca, Greer
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
BORDERSHOW DANCE WITH ME
Francesca, Greer
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
BOSTONS PRIDE
Alicia, Dyke
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
BOSTONS PRIDE
Alicia, Dyke
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
BOSTONS PRIDE
Alicia, Dyke
05 - Secondary CT80
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
Claudia, Wyatt
05 - Secondary CT80
BULLETS
Sophie, Poole
05 - Secondary CT80
BULLETS
Sophie, Poole
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
BULLETS
Sophie, Poole
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
CABOONBAH BAILEYS
Simone, Sorensen
07 - Secondary CT1*
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
Georgia, Lenehan
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
Georgia, Lenehan
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
Georgia, Lenehan
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
Georgia, Lenehan
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
Kirra, Nicholls
03 - Primary CT80
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
Kirra, Nicholls
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
Kirra, Nicholls
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
CALVESTON PRINCE ELLIOT
Summer, Jacob
06 - Secondary CT95
CALVESTON PRINCE ELLIOT
Summer, Jacob
09 - EvA80cm
CALZINI
Hannah, Cioccarelli
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
CALZINI
Hannah, Cioccarelli
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
CARDI B
Zali, Young
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
CARDI B
Zali, Young
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
CARUSO ZURICH
Maddison, Barsby
09 - EvA80cm
CASPIAN WF
Aalia, Lucchetta
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
CASPIAN WF
Aalia, Lucchetta
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
CENTAZURE
Emmy-lou, Creed
03 - Primary CT80
CENTAZURE
Emmy-lou, Creed
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
CENTAZURE
Emmy-lou, Creed
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
Imogen, Lowe
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
Imogen, Lowe
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Chapel House Gwilym
Sienna, White
05 - Secondary CT80
CHAPEL HOUSE GWILYM
Sienna, White
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
CHAPEL HOUSE GWILYM
Sienna, White
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
Kaida, Macdonald
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
Kaida, Macdonald
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
Kaida, Macdonald
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
Kaida, Macdonald
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
Kaida, Macdonald
05 - Secondary CT80
CHARDALE DUPLICITY
Kaida, Macdonald
09 - EvA80cm
CHARDALE JETT
Caitlin, Ward
07 - Secondary CT1*
CHARDALE JETT
Caitlin, Ward
10 - EvA95cm
CHARDALE JETT
Caitlin, Ward
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
CHARDALE JETT
Caitlin, Ward
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
CLAIM THE THRONE
Charlie, Thorne
09 - EvA80cm
CLAIM THE THRONE
Charlie, Thorne
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
CLAIM THE THRONE
Charlie, Thorne
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
CLAIM THE THRONE
Charlie, Thorne
05 - Secondary CT80
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
India, Cochrane
07 - Secondary CT1*
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
India, Cochrane
11 - CCN1* 105CM
CONQUEST 4 GOLD
Scarlett, Landman
01 - Primary CT45
CONTOUR PONY
Cassidy, Sullivan
02 - Primary CT60
CONTOUR PONY
Cassidy, Sullivan
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
CONTOUR PONY
Cassidy, Sullivan
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
CRANNIES HALO
Lucy, Chapman
10 - EvA95cm
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
Asha, Hoolihan
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
Asha, Hoolihan
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACK
Caitlin, Ward
05 - Secondary CT80
CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACK
Caitlin, Ward
09 - EvA80cm
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
Halle, Crane winters
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
Halle, Crane winters
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
CUSHAVON MISSION
Lilly, Caulfield
11 - CCN1* 105CM
DABAMIRAK
Jacinta, Parry
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
DABAMIRAK
Jacinta, Parry
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
DABAMIRAK
Jacinta, Parry
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
DABAMIRAK
Jacinta, Parry
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
DARK WHISKEY
Amelia, Driscoll
11 - CCN1* 105CM
DECHILLI
Jacinta, Parry
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
DECHILLI
Jacinta, Parry
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
DECHILLI
Jacinta, Parry
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
DECHILLI
Jacinta, Parry
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
DEJA BLEU
Ciara, Jackson
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
DEJA BLEU
Ciara, Jackson
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
DEJA BLEU
Ciara, Jackson
F01 - Novice Freestyle
DEJA BLEU
Ciara, Jackson
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
DEJA BLEU
Ciara, Jackson
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
DEJA BLEU
Ciara, Jackson
04 - Secondary CT60
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
Mia, Doogue
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
Mia, Doogue
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
Mia, Doogue
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
Mia, Doogue
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
DENBEIGH MAGIC CHARM
Tilly, Foster
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
DENBEIGH MAGIC CHARM
Tilly, Foster
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
DOLLAR BILLS
Abbey, Conlan
08 - EvA60cm
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
Lara, Crawford
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
Lara, Crawford
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
Lara, Crawford
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
DONEGAL DOWN UNDER
Lara, Crawford
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
DUNELM FASHION STAR
Isabella, Anderson
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
DUNELM FASHION STAR
Isabella, Anderson
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
EARNEST DESIRE
Charlotte, Drynan
06 - Secondary CT95
ELRAY ALL SAINT
Morgan, Lyall
04 - Secondary CT60
ELRAY ALL SAINT
Morgan, Lyall
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
ELRAY ALL SAINT
Morgan, Lyall
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
ELRAY ALL SAINT
Morgan, Lyall
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
ELRAY ALL SAINT
Morgan, Lyall
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
Eulalie, Connell
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
Eulalie, Connell
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
EQUINETERNAL ATLANTIS
Tianna, Schofield
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
EQUINETERNAL ATLANTIS
Tianna, Schofield
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE
Leila, Alexander
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE
Leila, Alexander
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE
Leila, Alexander
04 - Secondary CT60
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
David, Stewart
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
David, Stewart
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
FALSE ALARM
Emily, Larsen
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
FALSE ALARM
Emily, Larsen
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
FALSE ALARM
Emily, Larsen
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
FALSE ALARM
Emily, Larsen
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
FENNA VAN WALLBROOK
Ava, Byrnes
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
FENNA VAN WALLBROOK
Ava, Byrnes
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
FINCH FARM CORBIN
Georgia, Wheatley
04 - Secondary CT60
FINCH FARM CORBIN
Georgia, Wheatley
08 - EvA60cm
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
Taylah, Noy
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
Taylah, Noy
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
Taylah, Noy
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
Taylah, Noy
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
FONTAIN
Elanah, Flegman
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
FONTAIN
Elanah, Flegman
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
FONTAIN
Elanah, Flegman
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
FONTAIN
Elanah, Flegman
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
FONTAIN
Elanah, Flegman
04 - Secondary CT60
FONTEYN (ACE)
Bridgette, Dalmau
05 - Secondary CT80
FONTEYN (ACE)
Bridgette, Dalmau
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
FONTEYN (ACE)
Bridgette, Dalmau
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
FONTEYN (ACE)
Bridgette, Dalmau
F02 - Elementary Freestyle
FONTEYN (ACE)
Bridgette, Dalmau
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
FONTEYN (ACE)
Bridgette, Dalmau
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
FPH SAN DINO
Emma, Sanders
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
FPH SAN DINO
Emma, Sanders
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
FPH SAN DINO
Emma, Sanders
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
FPH SAN DINO
Emma, Sanders
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
GARNET TALISMAN
Keeleigh, Wise
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
GARNET TALISMAN
Keeleigh, Wise
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
GARNET TALISMAN
Keeleigh, Wise
07 - Secondary CT1*
GARNET TALISMAN
Keeleigh, Wise
11 - CCN1* 105CM
GARNET YAGARA
Chloe, Crane winters
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
GARNET YAGARA
Chloe, Crane winters
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
GATTON UQ MENDAZI
Lucy, Doyle
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
GATTON UQ MENDAZI
Lucy, Doyle
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
GB WINCHESTER
India, Cochrane
D10 - Prix St Georges
GB WINCHESTER
India, Cochrane
D11 - Intermediate 1
GEM PARK ROYALTY
Amelia, Stewart
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
GEM PARK ROYALTY
Amelia, Stewart
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
GIDGEE
Bronte, Forbes-rohde
08 - EvA60cm
GIDGEE
Bronte, Forbes-rohde
05 - Secondary CT80
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5B
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5C
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
F03 - Medium Freestyle
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Emily, Galvin
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Emily, Galvin
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Emily, Galvin
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Emily, Galvin
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
GLENELG SOCIALITE
Kendra, Macdonald
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
GLENELG SOCIALITE
Kendra, Macdonald
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
GLENELG SOCIALITE
Kendra, Macdonald
02 - Primary CT60
GLENGANNON EVANGALENE
Talia, Criss
06 - Secondary CT95
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
Scarlett, Gordon
06 - Secondary CT95
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
Scarlett, Gordon
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
Scarlett, Gordon
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
GLENORMISTON REDMOND
Lacie, Bryen
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
GLENORMISTON REDMOND
Lacie, Bryen
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
Mya, Lorenz
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
Mya, Lorenz
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
Mya, Lorenz
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
GLENORMISTON ROOSCA
Mya, Lorenz
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
Hannah, Bryen
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
Hannah, Bryen
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
GOLDFLAME
Mirran, Robinson
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
GOLDFLAME
Mirran, Robinson
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
GORDONS BARBIE
Charlie, Gordon
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
GORDONS BARBIE
Charlie, Gordon
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
GORDONS HUSTLER
Abbey, Gordon
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
GORDONS HUSTLER
Abbey, Gordon
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
GOSSIP GIRL
Sophie, Krueger
06 - Secondary CT95
GRENADIER SEQUIN
Danneika, Lyons
04 - Secondary CT60
GRENADIER SEQUIN
Danneika, Lyons
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
GRENADIER SEQUIN
Danneika, Lyons
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
GREY OPINION
Geneva, Searle
06 - Secondary CT95
GREY OPINION
Geneva, Searle
09 - EvA80cm
GREY SKATES
Zoe, Hoskinson
05 - Secondary CT80
GREY SKATES
Zoe, Hoskinson
08 - EvA60cm
GREY SKATES
Zoe, Hoskinson
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
GREY SKATES
Zoe, Hoskinson
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
GREY SKATES
Zoe, Hoskinson
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
GREY SKATES
Zoe, Hoskinson
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
GUNSMOKIN SONITA
Sarah, Myers
05 - Secondary CT80
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Jessie, Evans
05 - Secondary CT80
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Jessie, Evans
08 - EvA60cm
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Jessie, Evans
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Jessie, Evans
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Jessie, Evans
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Jessie, Evans
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
HEART OF A WARRIOR
Jayde, Mckinnon
10 - EvA95cm
HEART OF A WARRIOR
Jayde, Mckinnon
07 - Secondary CT1*
HEARTNSOUL
Amali, Trama
09 - EvA80cm
HOTCHOCOLATE
Georgia, Nicholson
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
HOTCHOCOLATE
Georgia, Nicholson
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
HUDSON COUNTY
Lara, Parnell
04 - Secondary CT60
HUMBUG
Molly, Corrigan
09 - EvA80cm
INDI MJ
Eloise, Kings
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
INDI MJ
Eloise, Kings
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
INDI MJ
Eloise, Kings
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
INDI MJ
Eloise, Kings
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
INDIAN AIR
Alexandra, Obrien
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
INDIAN AIR
Alexandra, Obrien
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
ITS WONDERLAND
Astrid, Harrison
05 - Secondary CT80
JACKPOT JIMMY
Ashlee, Lowe
06 - Secondary CT95
JACKPOT JIMMY
Ashlee, Lowe
10 - EvA95cm
JADORE CHANCE
Arabella, Eagles
09 - EvA80cm
JADORE CHANCE
Arabella, Eagles
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
JADORE CHANCE
Arabella, Eagles
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
JAMAICAN MUSIC
Amarlie, New
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
JAMAICAN MUSIC
Amarlie, New
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
JAMIESONSRUN COSBY
Tyla, Cringle
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
JAMIESONSRUN COSBY
Tyla, Cringle
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
JAWARRA HAVANA
Geneva, Searle
09 - EvA80cm
JAWARRA HAVANA
Geneva, Searle
05 - Secondary CT80
JAWARRA HAVANA
Geneva, Searle
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
JAWARRA HAVANA
Geneva, Searle
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
JAZZ MCTAVISH
Siena, Fisher-peters
05 - Secondary CT80
JAZZ MCTAVISH
Siena, Fisher-peters
08 - EvA60cm
JAZZ MCTAVISH
Siena, Fisher-peters
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
JAZZ MCTAVISH
Siena, Fisher-peters
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
KAMAHL
Felicity, Hodges
04 - Secondary CT60
KAMILAROI OASIS
Tahlia, Simpson
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
KAMILAROI OASIS
Tahlia, Simpson
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
KANANDAH PARK WANDERLUST
Lily, Weaver
10 - EvA95cm
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
Maya, Hoolihan
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
Maya, Hoolihan
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
Maya, Hoolihan
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
KARIZMAH PUTTIN ON THE RITZ
Maya, Hoolihan
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
Niah, Henseleit
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
Niah, Henseleit
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
Sienna, White
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
Sienna, White
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
Kenda Park Edwardian
Sienna, White
05 - Secondary CT80
KING CAMOUFLAGE
Tara, Corry
09 - EvA80cm
KING TYTAN
Liberty, Clark
06 - Secondary CT95
KING TYTAN
Liberty, Clark
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
KING TYTAN
Liberty, Clark
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
KINGS SHOW GIRL
Ellie, Lowder
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
KINGS SHOW GIRL
Ellie, Lowder
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
KINGS SHOW GIRL
Ellie, Lowder
F03 - Medium Freestyle
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
Rosie, Williams
F01 - Novice Freestyle
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
Rosie, Williams
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
Rosie, Williams
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
La Petit
Talia, Criss
07 - Secondary CT1*
LAGOES CHOICE
Bella, Anthony
12 - CCN 2* 110cm
LAGOES CHOICE
Bella, Anthony
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
LAGOES CHOICE
Bella, Anthony
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
Jayden, Donald
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5C
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
Jayden, Donald
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5B
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
Jayden, Donald
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
Jayden, Donald
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
LARUNDEL GEISHA
Kimberley, Webb
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
LARUNDEL GEISHA
Kimberley, Webb
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
LE GRANDE ANDRES
Jayde, Mckinnon
10 - EvA95cm
LE GRANDE ANDRES
Jayde, Mckinnon
07 - Secondary CT1*
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
Lucy, Blissett
01 - Primary CT45
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
Lucy, Blissett
01 - Primary CT45
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
Lucy, Blissett
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
LEEARA PARK ROYAL DELIGHT
Lucy, Blissett
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
LEROY
Phoebe, Sellick
08 - EvA60cm
LEWIS
Grace, Fullarton
05 - Secondary CT80
LIKE A DIAMOND
Mia, Reeves
04 - Secondary CT60
LINCOLNFIELD MOONLIGHT
Zara, Wyatt
05 - Secondary CT80
LINCOLNFIELD MOONLIGHT
Zara, Wyatt
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
LINCOLNFIELD MOONLIGHT
Zara, Wyatt
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
Olivia, Middleton
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
Olivia, Middleton
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
Olivia, Middleton
07 - Secondary CT1*
LIRRABIN LOCKHART
Olivia, Middleton
11 - CCN1* 105CM
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
Hanaka, Parker
08 - EvA60cm
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
Hanaka, Parker
05 - Secondary CT80
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
Hanaka, Parker
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
Hanaka, Parker
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
LOTTIE
Emily, Wheatley
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
LOTTIE
Emily, Wheatley
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
LOTTIE
Emily, Wheatley
07 - Secondary CT1*
LOTTIE
Emily, Wheatley
11 - CCN1* 105CM
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Elanah, Flegman
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Elanah, Flegman
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Elanah, Flegman
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Elanah, Flegman
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
LP HEARTS N DIAMONDS
Emily, Mccabe
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
LP HEARTS N DIAMONDS
Emily, Mccabe
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
LUCKY TO BE SIOUX
Emerson, Ryder
08 - EvA60cm
LUCKY TO BE SIOUX
Emerson, Ryder
04 - Secondary CT60
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Jessica, Angus
04 - Secondary CT60
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Jessica, Angus
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Jessica, Angus
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Jessica, Angus
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Jessica, Angus
F01 - Novice Freestyle
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Jessica, Angus
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
Georgia, Creed
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
Georgia, Creed
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
Georgia, Creed
05 - Secondary CT80
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
Georgia, Creed
08 - EvA60cm
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
Hayley, Cross
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
Hayley, Cross
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
Hayley, Cross
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
MAEVE KEEVA BABYDOLL
Hayley, Cross
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
MANELLAE ROCKY
Alexandra, Obrien
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
MANELLAE ROCKY
Alexandra, Obrien
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
MATTER OF HEART
Sophie, Peach
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
MATTER OF HEART
Sophie, Peach
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
MATTER OF HEART
Sophie, Peach
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
MATTER OF HEART
Sophie, Peach
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
MCARTHURPARC LOVE NOTE
Evie, Blissett
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
MCARTHURPARC LOVE NOTE
Evie, Blissett
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
Caylee, Fisher
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
Caylee, Fisher
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
Lauren, Parker
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
Lauren, Parker
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
Lauren, Parker
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
Lauren, Parker
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
Zavanah, Cochran
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
Zavanah, Cochran
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
Zavanah, Cochran
01 - Primary CT45
MEMPHIS CLOUD
Erin, Johnston
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
MEMPHIS CLOUD
Erin, Johnston
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
MEMPHIS CLOUD
Erin, Johnston
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
MEMPHIS CLOUD
Erin, Johnston
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
MILLTOWN
Lydia, Stanhope
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
MILLTOWN
Lydia, Stanhope
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
Ayshia, Noy
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
Ayshia, Noy
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
Ayshia, Noy
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
Ayshia, Noy
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
MISTERMIGHTY
Madeleine, Ryder
11 - CCN1* 105CM
MISTERMIGHTY
Madeleine, Ryder
07 - Secondary CT1*
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
Anastasia, Topalov
06 - Secondary CT95
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
Anastasia, Topalov
10 - EvA95cm
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
Anastasia, Topalov
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
Anastasia, Topalov
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
Ben, Randall
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
Ben, Randall
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
Ben, Randall
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
MONTAZZA BONFIRE BRANDY
Ben, Randall
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
MONTEZUMA RPH
Ashlee, Lowe
06 - Secondary CT95
MONTEZUMA RPH
Ashlee, Lowe
09 - EvA80cm
MOONARAN LASS
Lara, Parnell
04 - Secondary CT60
MOUNT BARON
Bridgette, Dalmau
07 - Secondary CT1*
MOUNT BARON
Bridgette, Dalmau
11 - CCN1* 105CM
MOUNT BARON
Bridgette, Dalmau
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
MOUNT BARON
Bridgette, Dalmau
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
MOXOON
Amelie, Middleton
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
MOXOON
Amelie, Middleton
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
MOXOON
Amelie, Middleton
04 - Secondary CT60
MR ARCHIBALD
Pippa, Lowson
03 - Primary CT80
MR ARCHIBALD
Pippa, Lowson
09 - EvA80cm
MR BANKS
Morgan, Lyall
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
MR BANKS
Morgan, Lyall
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
MR BANKS
Morgan, Lyall
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
MR BANKS
Morgan, Lyall
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
MR OAKEY DOAKEY
Sarah, Willsford
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
MR OAKEY DOAKEY
Sarah, Willsford
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
MR OAKEY DOAKEY
Sarah, Willsford
04 - Secondary CT60
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
Scarlett, Landman
02 - Primary CT60
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
Scarlett, Landman
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
Scarlett, Landman
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
MY GIZMO
Siena, Fisher-peters
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
MY GIZMO
Siena, Fisher-peters
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
Mahli, Pereka
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
Mahli, Pereka
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
Mahli, Pereka
02 - Primary CT60
MYSTIC ROSE MISSY
Mahli, Pereka
08 - EvA60cm
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
Eloise, Kings
04 - Secondary CT60
NILLALOOK BANKSIA
Arianna, Sing
03 - Primary CT80
NORTHERN FRUHLING
Zara-jane, Mead
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
NORTHERN FRUHLING
Zara-jane, Mead
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
NORTHERN FRUHLING
Zara-jane, Mead
F03 - Medium Freestyle
NORTHRIDGE OPENING ACT
Sienna, Bettridge
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
NORTHRIDGE OPENING ACT
Sienna, Bettridge
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
OTTABA NOVEMBER RAIN
Amiteal, Smith
03 - Primary CT80
OTTABA NOVEMBER RAIN
Amiteal, Smith
08 - EvA60cm
OTWAY MAKO
Nicola, Gee
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
OTWAY MAKO
Nicola, Gee
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
OVERRULING
Shilah, Morris
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
OVERRULING
Shilah, Morris
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
PACIFIC SANSHOO
Sienna, Bettridge
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
PACIFIC SANSHOO
Sienna, Bettridge
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
PADDO
Alexandra, Ladwig
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
PADDO
Alexandra, Ladwig
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
PATCHWORK TOPDECK
Jessica, Angus
09 - EvA80cm
PEACETIME
Charlotte, Ostwald
09 - EvA80cm
PEACETIME
Charlotte, Ostwald
06 - Secondary CT95
PEACETIME
Charlotte, Ostwald
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
PEACETIME
Charlotte, Ostwald
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
PEARLS OF PARIS
Georgie, Hill
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
PEARLS OF PARIS
Georgie, Hill
04 - Secondary CT60
PEARLS OF PARIS
Georgie, Hill
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
PEPPYS LIBERTY
Gracie, Behm
01 - Primary CT45
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
Torra, Macdonald
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
Torra, Macdonald
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
Torra, Macdonald
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
PHANTOM PARK BOARDWALK
Torra, Macdonald
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
PLATINUM FRACTION
Brooke, Boland
05 - Secondary CT80
PLAUDITS QUEST
Josephine, Ostwald
03 - Primary CT80
PLAUDITS QUEST
Josephine, Ostwald
08 - EvA60cm
PONO
Isabella, Johns
08 - EvA60cm
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
01 - Primary CT45
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
F01 - Novice Freestyle
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
Ellie, Turnbull
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
Ellie, Turnbull
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
Ellie, Turnbull
10 - EvA95cm
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
Ellie, Turnbull
07 - Secondary CT1*
Rassendon Be My Star
Emily, Ruhle
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
Rassendon Be My Star
Emily, Ruhle
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
F01 - Novice Freestyle
REMI FRANKEL
Olivia, Soegaard
09 - EvA80cm
REMI FRANKEL
Olivia, Soegaard
05 - Secondary CT80
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
D11 - Intermediate 1
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
D10 - Prix St Georges
RIVER DOWNS BRONSON
Kayla, Moore
04 - Secondary CT60
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
Abby, Weel
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
Abby, Weel
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
Abby, Weel
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
Abby, Weel
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
RIVERS RUFINA
Gracie, Bunker
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
RIVERS RUFINA
Gracie, Bunker
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
RIVERS RUFINA
Gracie, Bunker
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
RIVERS RUFINA
Gracie, Bunker
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
ROCKIN PARTY
Felicity, Sellick
09 - EvA80cm
ROCKIN PARTY
Felicity, Sellick
07 - Secondary CT1*
ROLLAGE MIA
Alexis, Gascoyne
11 - CCN1* 105CM
ROUGE SECRET
Gabriela, Alonso
04 - Secondary CT60
ROUGE SECRET
Gabriela, Alonso
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
ROUGE SECRET
Gabriela, Alonso
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
ROYALLE INK
Natasha, Paganin
04 - Secondary CT60
Sanlirra Inspiration
Bethany, Williams
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
Sanlirra Inspiration
Bethany, Williams
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
SCARLETT O HARA
Arianna, Sing
03 - Primary CT80
SCARLETT STORM
Emily, Seagrave
05 - Secondary CT80
SEAVIEW
Rosie, Williams
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
SEAVIEW
Rosie, Williams
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
SECRET PLAINS CHEX DESTINY
Tom, Sturgeon
08 - EvA60cm
SHEADY RIVOLI GIRL
Charlotte, Drynan
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
SHEADY RIVOLI GIRL
Charlotte, Drynan
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
SHELDENE SHAMEEKA
Kate, Frith
02 - Primary CT60
SHELDENE SHAMEEKA
Kate, Frith
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
SHELDENE SHAMEEKA
Kate, Frith
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
SHELDENE STRAUSS
Amelia, Waller
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
SHELDENE STRAUSS
Amelia, Waller
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
SHERIFF MAVERICK
Kaitlyn, Davis
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
SHERIFF MAVERICK
Kaitlyn, Davis
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
Kimberley, Webb
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
Kimberley, Webb
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
SILVER DOLLAR ENZO
Lauren, Parker
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
SILVER DOLLAR ENZO
Lauren, Parker
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
Isabella, Ostwald
D05A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2C
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
Isabella, Ostwald
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
Isabella, Ostwald
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
Isabella, Ostwald
D05 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2B
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
Isabella, Ostwald
F01 - Novice Freestyle
SOUTHWIND CHIVAS
Ellie, Flower
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
SOUTHWIND CHIVAS
Ellie, Flower
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
STELLA WISPELAERE
Emily, Larsen
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
STELLA WISPELAERE
Emily, Larsen
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
STEPTOVICTORY PEPPER
Bella, Witt
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
STEPTOVICTORY PEPPER
Bella, Witt
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
STEPTOVICTORY PEPPER
Bella, Witt
03 - Primary CT80
STYLISH CONSORT
Sophia, Gordon
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
STYLISH CONSORT
Sophia, Gordon
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
SUPER DJ
Sibella, Bonnor
08 - EvA60cm
SWING TIME SWIFT
Sofia, Anthony
09 - EvA80cm
SWING TIME SWIFT
Sofia, Anthony
05 - Secondary CT80
SWING TIME SWIFT
Sofia, Anthony
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
SWING TIME SWIFT
Sofia, Anthony
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
TAKE THE MICKEY
Billie, Lowson
09 - EvA80cm
TAKE THE MICKEY
Billie, Lowson
06 - Secondary CT95
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
Holly, Schoff
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
Holly, Schoff
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
TAYLORS COPPER
Grace, Collins
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
TAYLORS COPPER
Grace, Collins
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
THE ALL BLACK
Brooke, Boland
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
THE ALL BLACK
Brooke, Boland
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
THE ALL BLACK
Brooke, Boland
D08 - Secondary Medium 4B
THE ALL BLACK
Brooke, Boland
D08A - Secondary Medium 4C
THE RED WIGGLE
Georgia, Wheatley
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C
THE RED WIGGLE
Georgia, Wheatley
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
THE RED WIGGLE
Georgia, Wheatley
11 - CCN1* 105CM
THE RED WIGGLE
Georgia, Wheatley
07 - Secondary CT1*
TREMAYNE FINE ART
Nakita, Bryant
D03C - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div B
TREMAYNE FINE ART
Nakita, Bryant
D03B - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div B
TULARA FOR STYLE
Sibella, Bonnor
09 - EvA80cm
UNDERCOVER ALBERT
Aleisha, Lorensen
10 - EvA95cm
UNDERCOVER ALBERT
Aleisha, Lorensen
06 - Secondary CT95
UNDIEES
Mia, Nolan
08 - EvA60cm
UNDIEES
Mia, Nolan
05 - Secondary CT80
UNDIEES
Mia, Nolan
D03A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1C - Div A
UNDIEES
Mia, Nolan
D03 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1B - Div A
VERETTI
Grace, Davis
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3C
VERETTI
Grace, Davis
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3B
WALLY STANFORD
Morgan, Stanford
05 - Secondary CT80
WATTLES SYLVAN
Kate, Frith
02 - Primary CT60
WATTLES SYLVAN
Kate, Frith
D02 - Primary Novice 2B
WATTLES SYLVAN
Kate, Frith
D02A - Primary Novice 2C
WILLANDRA PARK LUCY
Celine, Thomas
D04 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1B
WILLANDRA PARK LUCY
Celine, Thomas
D04A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1C
WINDELLA PARK MOZART
Grace, Collins
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
WINDELLA PARK MOZART
Grace, Collins
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
WISTARI ATLANTA
Gracie, Behm
02 - Primary CT60
WYATT KOOL BOY TOY
Sophie, Sidney
02 - Primary CT60
WYATT KOOL BOY TOY
Sophie, Sidney
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1B
WYATT KOOL BOY TOY
Sophie, Sidney
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1C
X FACTOR
Grace, Anthony
11 - CCN1* 105CM
YALAMBIS KARIJINI
Simone, Sorensen
07 - Secondary CT1*
ZELAMANG
Zoe, Watter
07 - Secondary CT1*
ZELAMANG
Zoe, Watter
10 - EvA95cm
ZELAMANG
Zoe, Watter
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2B
ZELAMANG
Zoe, Watter
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2C