SCOREBOARD
Young Dressage Assn Inc Training Competition - 08/01/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
002
CR Preparatory C
Monday
003
CR Preparatory E
Monday
004
CR Preliminary 1B
Monday
005
CR Preliminary 1C
Monday
006
CR Novice 2B
Monday
007
CR Novice 2C
Monday
008
CR Elementary 3B
Monday
009
CR Elementary 3C
Monday
010
CR Medium 4B
Monday
011
CR Medium 4C
Monday
013
Rider Limited Preliminary 1A*
Monday
016
Junior Preliminary 1A
Monday
017
Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Monday
018
Young Rider Novice 2A
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
002
CR Preparatory C
Monday
003
CR Preparatory E
Monday
004
CR Preliminary 1B
Monday
005
CR Preliminary 1C
Monday
006
CR Novice 2B
Monday
007
CR Novice 2C
Monday
008
CR Elementary 3B
Monday
009
CR Elementary 3C
Monday
010
CR Medium 4B
Monday
011
CR Medium 4C
Monday
013
Rider Limited Preliminary 1A*
Monday
016
Junior Preliminary 1A
Monday
017
Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Monday
018
Young Rider Novice 2A
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P2017
Brooke Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
006 - CR Novice 2B
P2017
Brooke Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
P2017
Brooke Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
P907
Debbie Bennett
AUSTINTATIOUS
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
P845
Debbie Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
008 - CR Elementary 3B
P906
Genevieve Apps
BALABLA BLUE LYNX
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
P906
Genevieve Apps
BALABLA BLUE LYNX
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
P2467
Isabel Pearce
STARBRIGHT
016 - Junior Preliminary 1A
TBA
Jeanette Morris
HOTROD S
002 - CR Preparatory C
P212
Kaye Spence
PENMAIN NIGHTINGALE
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
P2327
Lucy Chapman
STRATFIELD MISTY
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
P2327
Lucy Chapman
STRATFIELD MISTY
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
011 - CR Medium 4C
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
009 - CR Elementary 3C
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
010 - CR Medium 4B
P1780
Natasha Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
013 - Rider Limited Preliminary 1A*
P1780
Natasha Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
006 - CR Novice 2B
P1780
Natasha Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
007 - CR Novice 2C
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
007 - CR Novice 2C
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
008 - CR Elementary 3B
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
009 - CR Elementary 3C
P2283
Natasha Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
003 - CR Preparatory E
P2283
Natasha Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
P2125
Nicola Smith
SUGARGUM UABBA FERN
007 - CR Novice 2C
P2125
Nicola Smith
SUGARGUM UABBA FERN
006 - CR Novice 2B
P2344
Rachel Garland
DOTS ON PARADE
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
P2344
Rachel Garland
DOTS ON PARADE
002 - CR Preparatory C
P2098
Vicki Wilder
DAREEMA OLIVER TWIST
002 - CR Preparatory C
P2098
Vicki Wilder
DAREEMA OLIVER TWIST
003 - CR Preparatory E
30
Kaye Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
141
Megan Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
007 - CR Novice 2C
141
Megan Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
006 - CR Novice 2B
233
Jodi Faroe
MADELIENE K
003 - CR Preparatory E
488
Simone Pye
AMBERWOOD SMASHING LADY
008 - CR Elementary 3B
488
Simone Pye
AMBERWOOD SMASHING LADY
009 - CR Elementary 3C
990
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK VERDEN
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
1040
Imogen Thurgate
OAKS ELIXA
006 - CR Novice 2B
1040
Imogen Thurgate
OAKS ELIXA
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
1877
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
010 - CR Medium 4B
2159
Sharon Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
006 - CR Novice 2B
2159
Sharon Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
2159
Sharon Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
3323
Sally Chapman
OAKEY
006 - CR Novice 2B
3323
Sally Chapman
OAKEY
007 - CR Novice 2C
3624
Rachel Molloy
SIR GEORGIO
003 - CR Preparatory E
3624
Rachel Molloy
SIR GEORGIO
002 - CR Preparatory C
3905
Amanda Dickson
JÄGER
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
3905
Amanda Dickson
JÄGER
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
3997
Jo-anne Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
007 - CR Novice 2C
3997
Jo-anne Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
006 - CR Novice 2B
4445
Felicity Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
002 - CR Preparatory C
4445
Felicity Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
003 - CR Preparatory E
4488
Kate Still
REMI LINCOLN
008 - CR Elementary 3B
4488
Kate Still
REMI LINCOLN
009 - CR Elementary 3C
5116
Georgia Corbett
EMU GULLY DIGGERS BLAZE
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
5116
Georgia Corbett
EMU GULLY DIGGERS BLAZE
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
5301
Alyssa Brown
KIORA
007 - CR Novice 2C
5301
Alyssa Brown
KIORA
006 - CR Novice 2B
5347
Sarah Shady
FOUREX
013 - Rider Limited Preliminary 1A*
5347
Sarah Shady
FOUREX
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
5347
Sarah Shady
FOUREX
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
5550
Rachael Warden
HUGHSNA
006 - CR Novice 2B
5550
Rachael Warden
HUGHSNA
007 - CR Novice 2C
5608
Jennifer Wailes
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
5898
Jessica Wardell
HARLEY
002 - CR Preparatory C
5898
Jessica Wardell
HARLEY
003 - CR Preparatory E
5963
Amy Richardson
KOOLBARDI
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
5963
Amy Richardson
KOOLBARDI
003 - CR Preparatory E
5981
Connie Besant
RED ROY
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
5981
Connie Besant
RED ROY
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
5981
Connie Besant
RED ROY
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
6185
Julia Mclean
ALAMEIN
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
6185
Julia Mclean
ALAMEIN
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
6538
Georgia Corbett
ENGLESTON RUSTIC OAK
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
6538
Georgia Corbett
ENGLESTON RUSTIC OAK
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
6596
Megan Bryant
DANKESOHN MBE
003 - CR Preparatory E
6596
Megan Bryant
DANKESOHN MBE
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
008 - CR Elementary 3B
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
009 - CR Elementary 3C
7390
Robert Vandyke
ICEWOOD FAIR
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
7390
Robert Vandyke
ICEWOOD FAIR
003 - CR Preparatory E
7810
Alyssa Brown
DAVINA
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
8050
Joanne Strawbridge
CHARLIE BROWN
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
8050
Joanne Strawbridge
CHARLIE BROWN
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
8300
Megan Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
8300
Megan Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
006 - CR Novice 2B
8454
Sophie Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
8454
Sophie Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
8454
Sophie Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
8507
Emily Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
8507
Emily Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
016 - Junior Preliminary 1A
9073
Katherine Clifton
NADAJAK WILLIAM
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
9073
Katherine Clifton
NADAJAK WILLIAM
006 - CR Novice 2B
9999
Stephanie Fowler
ROUGE
002 - CR Preparatory C
Rider
Horse
Class
Genevieve, Apps
BALABLA BLUE LYNX
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Genevieve, Apps
BALABLA BLUE LYNX
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Jo-anne, Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
006 - CR Novice 2B
Jo-anne, Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
007 - CR Novice 2C
Debbie, Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
008 - CR Elementary 3B
Debbie, Bennett
AUSTINTATIOUS
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Connie, Besant
RED ROY
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Connie, Besant
RED ROY
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Connie, Besant
RED ROY
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
009 - CR Elementary 3C
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
008 - CR Elementary 3B
Alyssa, Brown
KIORA
006 - CR Novice 2B
Alyssa, Brown
KIORA
007 - CR Novice 2C
Alyssa, Brown
DAVINA
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Megan, Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
007 - CR Novice 2C
Megan, Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Megan, Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
006 - CR Novice 2B
Megan, Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
006 - CR Novice 2B
Megan, Bryant
DANKESOHN MBE
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Megan, Bryant
DANKESOHN MBE
003 - CR Preparatory E
Lucy, Chapman
STRATFIELD MISTY
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Lucy, Chapman
STRATFIELD MISTY
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
Sally, Chapman
OAKEY
006 - CR Novice 2B
Sally, Chapman
OAKEY
007 - CR Novice 2C
Katherine, Clifton
NADAJAK WILLIAM
006 - CR Novice 2B
Katherine, Clifton
NADAJAK WILLIAM
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
010 - CR Medium 4B
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
011 - CR Medium 4C
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
009 - CR Elementary 3C
Georgia, Corbett
ENGLESTON RUSTIC OAK
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Georgia, Corbett
EMU GULLY DIGGERS BLAZE
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Georgia, Corbett
ENGLESTON RUSTIC OAK
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Georgia, Corbett
EMU GULLY DIGGERS BLAZE
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Amanda, Dickson
JÄGER
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Amanda, Dickson
JÄGER
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK VERDEN
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
010 - CR Medium 4B
Jodi, Faroe
MADELIENE K
003 - CR Preparatory E
Stephanie, Fowler
ROUGE
002 - CR Preparatory C
Rachel, Garland
DOTS ON PARADE
002 - CR Preparatory C
Rachel, Garland
DOTS ON PARADE
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Sophie, Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
Natasha, Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
013 - Rider Limited Preliminary 1A*
Natasha, Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
006 - CR Novice 2B
Natasha, Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
007 - CR Novice 2C
Brooke, Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
006 - CR Novice 2B
Brooke, Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Brooke, Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
009 - CR Elementary 3C
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
008 - CR Elementary 3B
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
007 - CR Novice 2C
Natasha, Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
003 - CR Preparatory E
Natasha, Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Sharon, Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Sharon, Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Sharon, Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
006 - CR Novice 2B
Julia, Mclean
ALAMEIN
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Julia, Mclean
ALAMEIN
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Rachel, Molloy
SIR GEORGIO
003 - CR Preparatory E
Rachel, Molloy
SIR GEORGIO
002 - CR Preparatory C
Jeanette, Morris
HOTROD S
002 - CR Preparatory C
Isabel, Pearce
STARBRIGHT
016 - Junior Preliminary 1A
Simone, Pye
AMBERWOOD SMASHING LADY
008 - CR Elementary 3B
Simone, Pye
AMBERWOOD SMASHING LADY
009 - CR Elementary 3C
Amy, Richardson
KOOLBARDI
003 - CR Preparatory E
Amy, Richardson
KOOLBARDI
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Shady
FOUREX
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Sarah, Shady
FOUREX
013 - Rider Limited Preliminary 1A*
Sarah, Shady
FOUREX
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
Nicola, Smith
SUGARGUM UABBA FERN
007 - CR Novice 2C
Nicola, Smith
SUGARGUM UABBA FERN
006 - CR Novice 2B
Kaye, Spence
PENMAIN NIGHTINGALE
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Kaye, Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Kate, Still
REMI LINCOLN
008 - CR Elementary 3B
Kate, Still
REMI LINCOLN
009 - CR Elementary 3C
Joanne, Strawbridge
CHARLIE BROWN
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Joanne, Strawbridge
CHARLIE BROWN
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
Imogen, Thurgate
OAKS ELIXA
006 - CR Novice 2B
Imogen, Thurgate
OAKS ELIXA
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
Emily, Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
Emily, Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
016 - Junior Preliminary 1A
Robert, Vandyke
ICEWOOD FAIR
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Robert, Vandyke
ICEWOOD FAIR
003 - CR Preparatory E
Jennifer, Wailes
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
Jessica, Wardell
HARLEY
002 - CR Preparatory C
Jessica, Wardell
HARLEY
003 - CR Preparatory E
Rachael, Warden
HUGHSNA
006 - CR Novice 2B
Rachael, Warden
HUGHSNA
007 - CR Novice 2C
Felicity, Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
003 - CR Preparatory E
Felicity, Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
002 - CR Preparatory C
Vicki, Wilder
DAREEMA OLIVER TWIST
002 - CR Preparatory C
Vicki, Wilder
DAREEMA OLIVER TWIST
003 - CR Preparatory E
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALAMEIN
Julia, Mclean
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
ALAMEIN
Julia, Mclean
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
AMBERWOOD SMASHING LADY
Simone, Pye
008 - CR Elementary 3B
AMBERWOOD SMASHING LADY
Simone, Pye
009 - CR Elementary 3C
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
Jennifer, Wailes
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
AUSTINTATIOUS
Debbie, Bennett
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
BALABLA BLUE LYNX
Genevieve, Apps
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
BALABLA BLUE LYNX
Genevieve, Apps
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
Felicity, Weal
002 - CR Preparatory C
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
Felicity, Weal
003 - CR Preparatory E
BRIERLEY STELLAR
Kaye, Spence
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
008 - CR Elementary 3B
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
009 - CR Elementary 3C
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
Susan, Elekessy
010 - CR Medium 4B
CALLUM PARK VERDEN
Susan, Elekessy
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
Megan, Bryant
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
Megan, Bryant
006 - CR Novice 2B
CHARLIE BROWN
Joanne, Strawbridge
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
CHARLIE BROWN
Joanne, Strawbridge
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
Emily, Van der struik
016 - Junior Preliminary 1A
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
Emily, Van der struik
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
DANKESOHN MBE
Megan, Bryant
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
DANKESOHN MBE
Megan, Bryant
003 - CR Preparatory E
DAREEMA OLIVER TWIST
Vicki, Wilder
003 - CR Preparatory E
DAREEMA OLIVER TWIST
Vicki, Wilder
002 - CR Preparatory C
DAVINA
Alyssa, Brown
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
DOTS ON PARADE
Rachel, Garland
002 - CR Preparatory C
DOTS ON PARADE
Rachel, Garland
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
EMU GULLY DIGGERS BLAZE
Georgia, Corbett
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
EMU GULLY DIGGERS BLAZE
Georgia, Corbett
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
ENGLESTON RUSTIC OAK
Georgia, Corbett
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
ENGLESTON RUSTIC OAK
Georgia, Corbett
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
EUSTON MUSICIAN
Brooke, Kelly
006 - CR Novice 2B
EUSTON MUSICIAN
Brooke, Kelly
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
EUSTON MUSICIAN
Brooke, Kelly
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
Debbie, Bennett
008 - CR Elementary 3B
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
Sharon, Mccarthy
006 - CR Novice 2B
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
Sharon, Mccarthy
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
Sharon, Mccarthy
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
FOUREX
Sarah, Shady
013 - Rider Limited Preliminary 1A*
FOUREX
Sarah, Shady
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
FOUREX
Sarah, Shady
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
FURST AFFAIRE
Jo-anne, Baker
006 - CR Novice 2B
FURST AFFAIRE
Jo-anne, Baker
007 - CR Novice 2C
HARLEY
Jessica, Wardell
003 - CR Preparatory E
HARLEY
Jessica, Wardell
002 - CR Preparatory C
HOTROD S
Jeanette, Morris
002 - CR Preparatory C
HUGHSNA
Rachael, Warden
007 - CR Novice 2C
HUGHSNA
Rachael, Warden
006 - CR Novice 2B
ICEWOOD FAIR
Robert, Vandyke
003 - CR Preparatory E
ICEWOOD FAIR
Robert, Vandyke
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
JÄGER
Amanda, Dickson
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
JÄGER
Amanda, Dickson
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
JINDALEE COLLEEN
Natasha, Holland
006 - CR Novice 2B
JINDALEE COLLEEN
Natasha, Holland
007 - CR Novice 2C
JINDALEE COLLEEN
Natasha, Holland
013 - Rider Limited Preliminary 1A*
KIORA
Alyssa, Brown
007 - CR Novice 2C
KIORA
Alyssa, Brown
006 - CR Novice 2B
KOOLBARDI
Amy, Richardson
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
KOOLBARDI
Amy, Richardson
003 - CR Preparatory E
MADELIENE K
Jodi, Faroe
003 - CR Preparatory E
MJAY FINAL TRICK
Sophie, Grainger
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
MJAY FINAL TRICK
Sophie, Grainger
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
MJAY FINAL TRICK
Sophie, Grainger
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
NADAJAK WILLIAM
Katherine, Clifton
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
NADAJAK WILLIAM
Katherine, Clifton
006 - CR Novice 2B
OAKEY
Sally, Chapman
006 - CR Novice 2B
OAKEY
Sally, Chapman
007 - CR Novice 2C
OAKS ELIXA
Imogen, Thurgate
006 - CR Novice 2B
OAKS ELIXA
Imogen, Thurgate
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
PENMAIN NIGHTINGALE
Kaye, Spence
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
007 - CR Novice 2C
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
008 - CR Elementary 3B
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
009 - CR Elementary 3C
RED ROY
Connie, Besant
005 - CR Preliminary 1C
RED ROY
Connie, Besant
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
RED ROY
Connie, Besant
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
REMI LINCOLN
Kate, Still
009 - CR Elementary 3C
REMI LINCOLN
Kate, Still
008 - CR Elementary 3B
ROUGE
Stephanie, Fowler
002 - CR Preparatory C
SIR GEORGIO
Rachel, Molloy
002 - CR Preparatory C
SIR GEORGIO
Rachel, Molloy
003 - CR Preparatory E
STARBRIGHT
Isabel, Pearce
016 - Junior Preliminary 1A
STELLINGER MBE
Megan, Bryant
007 - CR Novice 2C
STELLINGER MBE
Megan, Bryant
006 - CR Novice 2B
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
Natasha, Larsen
003 - CR Preparatory E
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
Natasha, Larsen
004 - CR Preliminary 1B
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
009 - CR Elementary 3C
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
011 - CR Medium 4C
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
010 - CR Medium 4B
STRATFIELD MISTY
Lucy, Chapman
017 - Young Rider Preliminary 1A
STRATFIELD MISTY
Lucy, Chapman
018 - Young Rider Novice 2A
SUGARGUM UABBA FERN
Nicola, Smith
007 - CR Novice 2C
SUGARGUM UABBA FERN
Nicola, Smith
006 - CR Novice 2B