SCOREBOARD
Gladstone Calliope Equestrian Group Inc Club Championships - 09/26/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
04
Competitive Novice 2C
Monday
05
Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
06
Competitive Elementary 3C
Monday
09
Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
10
Competitive Advanced 5C
Monday
11
Prix St Georges
Monday
12
Intermediate I
Monday
19
Participant Preparatory D
Monday
20
Participant Preparatory E
Monday
21
Participant Preliminary 1B
Monday
23
Participant Novice 2B
Monday
24
Participant Novice 2C
Monday
28
Preparatory D
Monday
29
Preparatory E
Monday
30
Club Preliminary 1B
Monday
31
Club Preliminary 1C
Monday
32
Club Novice 2B
Monday
33
Club Novice 2C
Monday
34
Club Elementary 3B
Monday
35
Club Elementary 3C
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
04
Competitive Novice 2C
Monday
05
Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
06
Competitive Elementary 3C
Monday
09
Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
10
Competitive Advanced 5C
Monday
11
Prix St Georges
Monday
12
Intermediate I
Monday
19
Participant Preparatory D
Monday
20
Participant Preparatory E
Monday
21
Participant Preliminary 1B
Monday
23
Participant Novice 2B
Monday
24
Participant Novice 2C
Monday
28
Preparatory D
Monday
29
Preparatory E
Monday
30
Club Preliminary 1B
Monday
31
Club Preliminary 1C
Monday
32
Club Novice 2B
Monday
33
Club Novice 2C
Monday
34
Club Elementary 3B
Monday
35
Club Elementary 3C
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
194
Ellyn Parker
MY ROSALEE
11 - Prix St Georges
194
Ellyn Parker
MY ROSALEE
12 - Intermediate I
2511
Nancy Reinke
TAMBOLEE
19 - Participant Preparatory D
2511
Nancy Reinke
TAMBOLEE
20 - Participant Preparatory E
4114
Claire Wallace
COURTLANDS CHARMEUR
03 - Competitive Novice 2B
4114
Claire Wallace
COURTLANDS CHARMEUR
04 - Competitive Novice 2C
6308
Claire Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
09 - Competitive Advanced 5B
6308
Claire Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
10 - Competitive Advanced 5C
6791
Andrea Andrews
KINGSLEE PARK VESPA
05 - Competitive Elementary 3B
6791
Andrea Andrews
KINGSLEE PARK VESPA
06 - Competitive Elementary 3C
7109
Louise Bulman
DONATELLA TPH
03 - Competitive Novice 2B
7109
Louise Bulman
DONATELLA TPH
04 - Competitive Novice 2C
7279
Kim Abraham
YURI STAR
21 - Participant Preliminary 1B
7279
Kim Abraham
YURI STAR
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
7290
Jane anne Cockerton
UTOPIA HEC
29 - Preparatory E
7290
Jane anne Cockerton
UTOPIA HEC
28 - Preparatory D
7299
Leah Mclellan
STOCKIE DELTA
04 - Competitive Novice 2C
7299
Leah Mclellan
STOCKIE DELTA
03 - Competitive Novice 2B
7299
Leah Mclellan
STOCKIE DELTA
06 - Competitive Elementary 3C
7303
Samantha Schultz
REMI FIORENTE
32 - Club Novice 2B
7303
Samantha Schultz
REMI FIORENTE
33 - Club Novice 2C
7343
Dianna Dahms
STOCKIE DUET
23 - Participant Novice 2B
7343
Dianna Dahms
STOCKIE DUET
24 - Participant Novice 2C
7344
Alice Hurley
BELTANA JUST GRAND
24 - Participant Novice 2C
7344
Alice Hurley
BELTANA JUST GRAND
23 - Participant Novice 2B
7346
Ann Packer
STATFORD SAVANNAH ROSE
28 - Preparatory D
7346
Ann Packer
STATFORD SAVANNAH ROSE
29 - Preparatory E
7349
Courtney Hallinan
ARLEE
32 - Club Novice 2B
7349
Courtney Hallinan
ARLEE
33 - Club Novice 2C
7352
Geena Gough
DREAM WEAVER
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
7353
Georgia Creed
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
7353
Georgia Creed
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
7354
Georgia Creed
COLORADO RIVER
24 - Participant Novice 2C
7354
Georgia Creed
COLORADO RIVER
23 - Participant Novice 2B
7355
Heather Dow
FOREST OF GLENCOE
29 - Preparatory E
7355
Heather Dow
FOREST OF GLENCOE
28 - Preparatory D
7357
Jeanette Claybourn
DELLIFAY SIERRA MIST
35 - Club Elementary 3C
7357
Jeanette Claybourn
DELLIFAY SIERRA MIST
34 - Club Elementary 3B
7358
Kay Slattery
MOSHAREEF
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
7358
Kay Slattery
MOSHAREEF
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
7361
Lesley Wilson
ROCKSTAR
29 - Preparatory E
7361
Lesley Wilson
ROCKSTAR
28 - Preparatory D
7364
Paula Blundell
WESTERN
35 - Club Elementary 3C
7364
Paula Blundell
WESTERN
34 - Club Elementary 3B
7365
Rebecca Allen
ABSOLUTE HARMONY OF SHAHBRIA
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
7365
Rebecca Allen
ABSOLUTE HARMONY OF SHAHBRIA
28 - Preparatory D
7367
Sarah Upton
LAURIETTE BEP
28 - Preparatory D
7367
Sarah Upton
LAURIETTE BEP
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
7368
Sarah Upton
SUPER NOVA BEP
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
7368
Sarah Upton
SUPER NOVA BEP
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
7369
Shanna Coomber
GAMBELS CATCHIN FIRE
29 - Preparatory E
7369
Shanna Coomber
GAMBELS CATCHIN FIRE
28 - Preparatory D
7370
Shanna Coomber
GAMBELS LIL JAGGER
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
7370
Shanna Coomber
GAMBELS LIL JAGGER
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
Rider
Horse
Class
Kim, Abraham
YURI STAR
21 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Kim, Abraham
YURI STAR
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
Rebecca, Allen
ABSOLUTE HARMONY OF SHAHBRIA
28 - Preparatory D
Rebecca, Allen
ABSOLUTE HARMONY OF SHAHBRIA
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
Andrea, Andrews
KINGSLEE PARK VESPA
05 - Competitive Elementary 3B
Andrea, Andrews
KINGSLEE PARK VESPA
06 - Competitive Elementary 3C
Jane, anne Cockerton
UTOPIA HEC
28 - Preparatory D
Jane, anne Cockerton
UTOPIA HEC
29 - Preparatory E
Paula, Blundell
WESTERN
34 - Club Elementary 3B
Paula, Blundell
WESTERN
35 - Club Elementary 3C
Louise, Bulman
DONATELLA TPH
03 - Competitive Novice 2B
Louise, Bulman
DONATELLA TPH
04 - Competitive Novice 2C
Jeanette, Claybourn
DELLIFAY SIERRA MIST
35 - Club Elementary 3C
Jeanette, Claybourn
DELLIFAY SIERRA MIST
34 - Club Elementary 3B
Shanna, Coomber
GAMBELS LIL JAGGER
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
Shanna, Coomber
GAMBELS CATCHIN FIRE
29 - Preparatory E
Shanna, Coomber
GAMBELS LIL JAGGER
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
Shanna, Coomber
GAMBELS CATCHIN FIRE
28 - Preparatory D
Georgia, Creed
COLORADO RIVER
24 - Participant Novice 2C
Georgia, Creed
COLORADO RIVER
23 - Participant Novice 2B
Georgia, Creed
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
Georgia, Creed
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
Dianna, Dahms
STOCKIE DUET
23 - Participant Novice 2B
Dianna, Dahms
STOCKIE DUET
24 - Participant Novice 2C
Heather, Dow
FOREST OF GLENCOE
28 - Preparatory D
Heather, Dow
FOREST OF GLENCOE
29 - Preparatory E
Geena, Gough
DREAM WEAVER
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
Courtney, Hallinan
ARLEE
32 - Club Novice 2B
Courtney, Hallinan
ARLEE
33 - Club Novice 2C
Alice, Hurley
BELTANA JUST GRAND
24 - Participant Novice 2C
Alice, Hurley
BELTANA JUST GRAND
23 - Participant Novice 2B
Leah, Mclellan
STOCKIE DELTA
04 - Competitive Novice 2C
Leah, Mclellan
STOCKIE DELTA
03 - Competitive Novice 2B
Leah, Mclellan
STOCKIE DELTA
06 - Competitive Elementary 3C
Ann, Packer
STATFORD SAVANNAH ROSE
28 - Preparatory D
Ann, Packer
STATFORD SAVANNAH ROSE
29 - Preparatory E
Ellyn, Parker
MY ROSALEE
11 - Prix St Georges
Ellyn, Parker
MY ROSALEE
12 - Intermediate I
Nancy, Reinke
TAMBOLEE
19 - Participant Preparatory D
Nancy, Reinke
TAMBOLEE
20 - Participant Preparatory E
Samantha, Schultz
REMI FIORENTE
33 - Club Novice 2C
Samantha, Schultz
REMI FIORENTE
32 - Club Novice 2B
Kay, Slattery
MOSHAREEF
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
Kay, Slattery
MOSHAREEF
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Upton
SUPER NOVA BEP
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
Sarah, Upton
LAURIETTE BEP
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Upton
SUPER NOVA BEP
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Upton
LAURIETTE BEP
28 - Preparatory D
Claire, Wallace
COURTLANDS CHARMEUR
03 - Competitive Novice 2B
Claire, Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
09 - Competitive Advanced 5B
Claire, Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
10 - Competitive Advanced 5C
Claire, Wallace
COURTLANDS CHARMEUR
04 - Competitive Novice 2C
Lesley, Wilson
ROCKSTAR
28 - Preparatory D
Lesley, Wilson
ROCKSTAR
29 - Preparatory E
Horse
Rider
Horse
ABSOLUTE HARMONY OF SHAHBRIA
Rebecca, Allen
28 - Preparatory D
ABSOLUTE HARMONY OF SHAHBRIA
Rebecca, Allen
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
ARLEE
Courtney, Hallinan
32 - Club Novice 2B
ARLEE
Courtney, Hallinan
33 - Club Novice 2C
BELTANA JUST GRAND
Alice, Hurley
23 - Participant Novice 2B
BELTANA JUST GRAND
Alice, Hurley
24 - Participant Novice 2C
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
Georgia, Creed
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
CENTRE STAGE SHOW AND TELL
Georgia, Creed
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
COLORADO RIVER
Georgia, Creed
23 - Participant Novice 2B
COLORADO RIVER
Georgia, Creed
24 - Participant Novice 2C
COURTLANDS CHARMEUR
Claire, Wallace
03 - Competitive Novice 2B
COURTLANDS CHARMEUR
Claire, Wallace
04 - Competitive Novice 2C
DELLIFAY SIERRA MIST
Jeanette, Claybourn
34 - Club Elementary 3B
DELLIFAY SIERRA MIST
Jeanette, Claybourn
35 - Club Elementary 3C
DONATELLA TPH
Louise, Bulman
03 - Competitive Novice 2B
DONATELLA TPH
Louise, Bulman
04 - Competitive Novice 2C
DREAM WEAVER
Geena, Gough
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
FOREST OF GLENCOE
Heather, Dow
29 - Preparatory E
FOREST OF GLENCOE
Heather, Dow
28 - Preparatory D
GAMBELS CATCHIN FIRE
Shanna, Coomber
28 - Preparatory D
GAMBELS CATCHIN FIRE
Shanna, Coomber
29 - Preparatory E
GAMBELS LIL JAGGER
Shanna, Coomber
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
GAMBELS LIL JAGGER
Shanna, Coomber
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
KINGSLEE PARK VESPA
Andrea, Andrews
05 - Competitive Elementary 3B
KINGSLEE PARK VESPA
Andrea, Andrews
06 - Competitive Elementary 3C
LAURIETTE BEP
Sarah, Upton
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
LAURIETTE BEP
Sarah, Upton
28 - Preparatory D
MOSHAREEF
Kay, Slattery
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
MOSHAREEF
Kay, Slattery
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
MY ROSALEE
Ellyn, Parker
11 - Prix St Georges
MY ROSALEE
Ellyn, Parker
12 - Intermediate I
REMI FIORENTE
Samantha, Schultz
33 - Club Novice 2C
REMI FIORENTE
Samantha, Schultz
32 - Club Novice 2B
ROCKSTAR
Lesley, Wilson
29 - Preparatory E
ROCKSTAR
Lesley, Wilson
28 - Preparatory D
STATFORD SAVANNAH ROSE
Ann, Packer
28 - Preparatory D
STATFORD SAVANNAH ROSE
Ann, Packer
29 - Preparatory E
STOCKIE DELTA
Leah, Mclellan
06 - Competitive Elementary 3C
STOCKIE DELTA
Leah, Mclellan
04 - Competitive Novice 2C
STOCKIE DELTA
Leah, Mclellan
03 - Competitive Novice 2B
STOCKIE DUET
Dianna, Dahms
23 - Participant Novice 2B
STOCKIE DUET
Dianna, Dahms
24 - Participant Novice 2C
SUPER NOVA BEP
Sarah, Upton
30 - Club Preliminary 1B
SUPER NOVA BEP
Sarah, Upton
31 - Club Preliminary 1C
TAMBOLEE
Nancy, Reinke
19 - Participant Preparatory D
TAMBOLEE
Nancy, Reinke
20 - Participant Preparatory E
UTOPIA HEC
Jane, anne Cockerton
28 - Preparatory D
UTOPIA HEC
Jane, anne Cockerton
29 - Preparatory E
WESTERN
Paula, Blundell
34 - Club Elementary 3B
WESTERN
Paula, Blundell
35 - Club Elementary 3C
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
Claire, Wallace
09 - Competitive Advanced 5B
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
Claire, Wallace
10 - Competitive Advanced 5C
YURI STAR
Kim, Abraham
21 - Participant Preliminary 1B
YURI STAR
Kim, Abraham
30 - Club Preliminary 1B