SCOREBOARD
Dressage WA Proudly Presents the 'AFGRI Grassroots 2021 Dressage Championships' - 10/03/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
01A
Preparatory A
Monday
02
Preparatory C
Monday
02A
Preparatory C
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A
Monday
03A
Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Preliminary 1C
Monday
04A
Preliminary 1C
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
05A
Novice 2A
Monday
06
Novice 2C
Monday
06A
Novice 2C
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
01A
Preparatory A
Monday
02
Preparatory C
Monday
02A
Preparatory C
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A
Monday
03A
Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Preliminary 1C
Monday
04A
Preliminary 1C
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
05A
Novice 2A
Monday
06
Novice 2C
Monday
06A
Novice 2C
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
Dayna Evans
WILSON
01 - Preparatory A
Dayna Evans
WILSON
02 - Preparatory C
400
Alex Stotter
EA CHARLIZE
03 - Preliminary 1A
400
Alex Stotter
EA CHARLIZE
04 - Preliminary 1C
401
Alexandra Markowski
TIMS PORTRAIT
01A - Preparatory A
401
Alexandra Markowski
TIMS PORTRAIT
02A - Preparatory C
402
Allison Wheatley
FIREFOX RIVER
03A - Preliminary 1A
402
Allison Wheatley
FIREFOX RIVER
04A - Preliminary 1C
403
Anna Corry
BROOKEVALLEY DERFAEL
03 - Preliminary 1A
403
Anna Corry
BROOKEVALLEY DERFAEL
04 - Preliminary 1C
404
Bjorg Lynn
PRIDE OF PEGASUS
02A - Preparatory C
404
Bjorg Lynn
PRIDE OF PEGASUS
01A - Preparatory A
405
Cara Douglas
YARTARLA PARK MASTERPIECE
04 - Preliminary 1C
405
Cara Douglas
YARTARLA PARK MASTERPIECE
03 - Preliminary 1A
406
Christie Wearne
WEDGEWOOD DELIGHT
03 - Preliminary 1A
406
Christie Wearne
WEDGEWOOD DELIGHT
04 - Preliminary 1C
407
Claire Ransom
CHARISMA ELEGANCE
05 - Novice 2A
407
Claire Ransom
CHARISMA ELEGANCE
06 - Novice 2C
408
Dal Cornish
HOLLANDS BEND ROYAL ROMANCE
03 - Preliminary 1A
408
Dal Cornish
HOLLANDS BEND ROYAL ROMANCE
04 - Preliminary 1C
410
Deanna Foster
SAMSARA PARK MASQUERADE
04 - Preliminary 1C
410
Deanna Foster
SAMSARA PARK MASQUERADE
03 - Preliminary 1A
410
Deanna Foster
SAMSARA PARK MASQUERADE
05 - Novice 2A
411
Deeja Shariff
BELLES PARK CARNEY
05 - Novice 2A
411
Deeja Shariff
BELLES PARK CARNEY
04 - Preliminary 1C
413
Edwina Webster
CONGENIALITY
06 - Novice 2C
413
Edwina Webster
CONGENIALITY
05 - Novice 2A
414
Fiona Harnett
BRYN
02 - Preparatory C
414
Fiona Harnett
BRYN
01 - Preparatory A
415
Fiona Attard
SCINTILLA
06A - Novice 2C
416
Georgia Grose
NEP SIR CISCO
03 - Preliminary 1A
416
Georgia Grose
NEP SIR CISCO
04 - Preliminary 1C
417
Gillian Ingham
BASS STRAIT
03A - Preliminary 1A
417
Gillian Ingham
BASS STRAIT
04A - Preliminary 1C
418
Isabella Mullins
HOUSE OF SHARR
05 - Novice 2A
418
Isabella Mullins
HOUSE OF SHARR
06 - Novice 2C
419
Izabela Blaszkiewicz
TIN TILA ZULU BLUE
01 - Preparatory A
419
Izabela Blaszkiewicz
TIN TILA ZULU BLUE
02 - Preparatory C
420
Jaimi Fittall
OMEGA PARK CRUISE CONTROL
05A - Novice 2A
420
Jaimi Fittall
OMEGA PARK CRUISE CONTROL
06A - Novice 2C
421
Jane Mcready
WALTZING MATILDA
01 - Preparatory A
421
Jane Mcready
WALTZING MATILDA
02 - Preparatory C
422
Julie Malley
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
03 - Preliminary 1A
422
Julie Malley
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
04 - Preliminary 1C
422
Julie Malley
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
05 - Novice 2A
423
Karen Buxton
PINE PARK RAFAEL
01 - Preparatory A
423
Karen Buxton
PINE PARK RAFAEL
02 - Preparatory C
424
Karen Chisholm
ROYAL AMBITION
05 - Novice 2A
424
Karen Chisholm
ROYAL AMBITION
06 - Novice 2C
425
Katie Farr
GOODWILL PARK GIZMO
05 - Novice 2A
425
Katie Farr
GOODWILL PARK GIZMO
06 - Novice 2C
426
Kelly Roads
VERY REWARDING
01A - Preparatory A
426
Kelly Roads
VERY REWARDING
02A - Preparatory C
427
Kerrie Bennett
LUCIE
02 - Preparatory C
427
Kerrie Bennett
LUCIE
01 - Preparatory A
428
Kristen Lloyd
BROCKHAMS BACCARAT GOLD
01 - Preparatory A
428
Kristen Lloyd
BROCKHAMS BACCARAT GOLD
02 - Preparatory C
429
Laura Cutler
SPIRITED SNITZEL
03 - Preliminary 1A
429
Laura Cutler
SPIRITED SNITZEL
04 - Preliminary 1C
430
Leigh Green
KP UPTOWN GIRL
03 - Preliminary 1A
430
Leigh Green
KP UPTOWN GIRL
04 - Preliminary 1C
431
Lisa Hudson
TWIX
05A - Novice 2A
431
Lisa Hudson
TWIX
06A - Novice 2C
432
Louise ann Atkinson
STAND AND SALUTE
06 - Novice 2C
432
Louise ann Atkinson
STAND AND SALUTE
05 - Novice 2A
433
Melinda Atkins
POPACIRRI
04 - Preliminary 1C
433
Melinda Atkins
POPACIRRI
03 - Preliminary 1A
434
Sally Hicks
ANGABAL CRUISE CONTROL
03 - Preliminary 1A
434
Sally Hicks
ANGABAL CRUISE CONTROL
04 - Preliminary 1C
434
Sally Hicks
ANGABAL CRUISE CONTROL
05 - Novice 2A
435
Sarah Ransom
CHARISMA LIBERTY
04 - Preliminary 1C
435
Sarah Ransom
CHARISMA LIBERTY
03 - Preliminary 1A
436
Sonia Wilson
INVERGLEN
03 - Preliminary 1A
436
Sonia Wilson
INVERGLEN
04 - Preliminary 1C
437
Sue Sneyd
MR HARROGATE
06 - Novice 2C
437
Sue Sneyd
MR HARROGATE
05 - Novice 2A
438
Tanya Ferguson
GOLDEN COLOURS
05 - Novice 2A
438
Tanya Ferguson
GOLDEN COLOURS
06 - Novice 2C
439
Niki Mason
GRAVITY FF
04 - Preliminary 1C
439
Niki Mason
GRAVITY FF
03 - Preliminary 1A
440
Paige Wilton-mar
GENERAL ATWORTHY
03 - Preliminary 1A
440
Paige Wilton-mar
GENERAL ATWORTHY
04 - Preliminary 1C
441
Patricia Spittle
MILLENDON GOOD FORTUNE
06A - Novice 2C
441
Patricia Spittle
MILLENDON GOOD FORTUNE
05A - Novice 2A
442
Vikki Lynn
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
05A - Novice 2A
442
Vikki Lynn
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
06A - Novice 2C
443
Wendy Noone
VULCAN OF OAKSIDE
03 - Preliminary 1A
443
Wendy Noone
VULCAN OF OAKSIDE
01 - Preparatory A
444
Wendy Ryan
DEVEREAUX ELVIS
01A - Preparatory A
444
Wendy Ryan
DEVEREAUX ELVIS
02A - Preparatory C
445
Michelle Ward
JUS POPPIN
02 - Preparatory C
445
Michelle Ward
JUS POPPIN
01 - Preparatory A
446
Melissa Atwell
PC SUPERNOVA
06 - Novice 2C
446
Melissa Atwell
PC SUPERNOVA
05 - Novice 2A
447
Morgan Ware
LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
03 - Preliminary 1A
447
Morgan Ware
LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
04 - Preliminary 1C
448
Natalie Smailes
TUATHAN GOLDEN MONTAGE
04 - Preliminary 1C
448
Natalie Smailes
TUATHAN GOLDEN MONTAGE
03 - Preliminary 1A
449
Tiarnna Robertson
PHANTOM HOLLY
05 - Novice 2A
449
Tiarnna Robertson
PHANTOM HOLLY
06 - Novice 2C
450
Tracy Canterbury-walker
FLAMENCA DEL DIABLO
06 - Novice 2C
450
Tracy Canterbury-walker
FLAMENCA DEL DIABLO
05 - Novice 2A
451
Vera Sulc
MISS SINGAPORE
01A - Preparatory A
451
Vera Sulc
MISS SINGAPORE
02A - Preparatory C
452
Renee Kestel
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
03 - Preliminary 1A
452
Renee Kestel
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
04 - Preliminary 1C
455
Michelle Donegan
TENDAJI
03A - Preliminary 1A
455
Michelle Donegan
TENDAJI
04A - Preliminary 1C
460
Marisa Gallin
LEEDALE BRAVE ROCK
02 - Preparatory C
460
Marisa Gallin
LEEDALE BRAVE ROCK
01 - Preparatory A
Rider
Horse
Class
Louise, ann Atkinson
STAND AND SALUTE
05 - Novice 2A
Louise, ann Atkinson
STAND AND SALUTE
06 - Novice 2C
Melinda, Atkins
POPACIRRI
03 - Preliminary 1A
Melinda, Atkins
POPACIRRI
04 - Preliminary 1C
Fiona, Attard
SCINTILLA
06A - Novice 2C
Melissa, Atwell
PC SUPERNOVA
06 - Novice 2C
Melissa, Atwell
PC SUPERNOVA
05 - Novice 2A
Kerrie, Bennett
LUCIE
02 - Preparatory C
Kerrie, Bennett
LUCIE
01 - Preparatory A
Izabela, Blaszkiewicz
TIN TILA ZULU BLUE
02 - Preparatory C
Izabela, Blaszkiewicz
TIN TILA ZULU BLUE
01 - Preparatory A
Karen, Buxton
PINE PARK RAFAEL
01 - Preparatory A
Karen, Buxton
PINE PARK RAFAEL
02 - Preparatory C
Tracy, Canterbury-walker
FLAMENCA DEL DIABLO
05 - Novice 2A
Tracy, Canterbury-walker
FLAMENCA DEL DIABLO
06 - Novice 2C
Karen, Chisholm
ROYAL AMBITION
06 - Novice 2C
Karen, Chisholm
ROYAL AMBITION
05 - Novice 2A
Dal, Cornish
HOLLANDS BEND ROYAL ROMANCE
04 - Preliminary 1C
Dal, Cornish
HOLLANDS BEND ROYAL ROMANCE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Anna, Corry
BROOKEVALLEY DERFAEL
04 - Preliminary 1C
Anna, Corry
BROOKEVALLEY DERFAEL
03 - Preliminary 1A
Laura, Cutler
SPIRITED SNITZEL
04 - Preliminary 1C
Laura, Cutler
SPIRITED SNITZEL
03 - Preliminary 1A
Michelle, Donegan
TENDAJI
03A - Preliminary 1A
Michelle, Donegan
TENDAJI
04A - Preliminary 1C
Cara, Douglas
YARTARLA PARK MASTERPIECE
04 - Preliminary 1C
Cara, Douglas
YARTARLA PARK MASTERPIECE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Dayna, Evans
WILSON
02 - Preparatory C
Dayna, Evans
WILSON
01 - Preparatory A
Katie, Farr
GOODWILL PARK GIZMO
05 - Novice 2A
Katie, Farr
GOODWILL PARK GIZMO
06 - Novice 2C
Tanya, Ferguson
GOLDEN COLOURS
06 - Novice 2C
Tanya, Ferguson
GOLDEN COLOURS
05 - Novice 2A
Jaimi, Fittall
OMEGA PARK CRUISE CONTROL
05A - Novice 2A
Jaimi, Fittall
OMEGA PARK CRUISE CONTROL
06A - Novice 2C
Deanna, Foster
SAMSARA PARK MASQUERADE
05 - Novice 2A
Deanna, Foster
SAMSARA PARK MASQUERADE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Deanna, Foster
SAMSARA PARK MASQUERADE
04 - Preliminary 1C
Marisa, Gallin
LEEDALE BRAVE ROCK
02 - Preparatory C
Marisa, Gallin
LEEDALE BRAVE ROCK
01 - Preparatory A
Leigh, Green
KP UPTOWN GIRL
04 - Preliminary 1C
Leigh, Green
KP UPTOWN GIRL
03 - Preliminary 1A
Georgia, Grose
NEP SIR CISCO
03 - Preliminary 1A
Georgia, Grose
NEP SIR CISCO
04 - Preliminary 1C
Fiona, Harnett
BRYN
01 - Preparatory A
Fiona, Harnett
BRYN
02 - Preparatory C
Sally, Hicks
ANGABAL CRUISE CONTROL
03 - Preliminary 1A
Sally, Hicks
ANGABAL CRUISE CONTROL
04 - Preliminary 1C
Sally, Hicks
ANGABAL CRUISE CONTROL
05 - Novice 2A
Lisa, Hudson
TWIX
06A - Novice 2C
Lisa, Hudson
TWIX
05A - Novice 2A
Gillian, Ingham
BASS STRAIT
03A - Preliminary 1A
Gillian, Ingham
BASS STRAIT
04A - Preliminary 1C
Renee, Kestel
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
04 - Preliminary 1C
Renee, Kestel
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Kristen, Lloyd
BROCKHAMS BACCARAT GOLD
02 - Preparatory C
Kristen, Lloyd
BROCKHAMS BACCARAT GOLD
01 - Preparatory A
Bjorg, Lynn
PRIDE OF PEGASUS
01A - Preparatory A
Bjorg, Lynn
PRIDE OF PEGASUS
02A - Preparatory C
Vikki, Lynn
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
05A - Novice 2A
Vikki, Lynn
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
06A - Novice 2C
Julie, Malley
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
05 - Novice 2A
Julie, Malley
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
03 - Preliminary 1A
Julie, Malley
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
04 - Preliminary 1C
Alexandra, Markowski
TIMS PORTRAIT
02A - Preparatory C
Alexandra, Markowski
TIMS PORTRAIT
01A - Preparatory A
Niki, Mason
GRAVITY FF
03 - Preliminary 1A
Niki, Mason
GRAVITY FF
04 - Preliminary 1C
Jane, Mcready
WALTZING MATILDA
01 - Preparatory A
Jane, Mcready
WALTZING MATILDA
02 - Preparatory C
Isabella, Mullins
HOUSE OF SHARR
05 - Novice 2A
Isabella, Mullins
HOUSE OF SHARR
06 - Novice 2C
Wendy, Noone
VULCAN OF OAKSIDE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Wendy, Noone
VULCAN OF OAKSIDE
01 - Preparatory A
Claire, Ransom
CHARISMA ELEGANCE
06 - Novice 2C
Claire, Ransom
CHARISMA ELEGANCE
05 - Novice 2A
Sarah, Ransom
CHARISMA LIBERTY
03 - Preliminary 1A
Sarah, Ransom
CHARISMA LIBERTY
04 - Preliminary 1C
Kelly, Roads
VERY REWARDING
02A - Preparatory C
Kelly, Roads
VERY REWARDING
01A - Preparatory A
Tiarnna, Robertson
PHANTOM HOLLY
05 - Novice 2A
Tiarnna, Robertson
PHANTOM HOLLY
06 - Novice 2C
Wendy, Ryan
DEVEREAUX ELVIS
01A - Preparatory A
Wendy, Ryan
DEVEREAUX ELVIS
02A - Preparatory C
Deeja, Shariff
BELLES PARK CARNEY
04 - Preliminary 1C
Deeja, Shariff
BELLES PARK CARNEY
05 - Novice 2A
Natalie, Smailes
TUATHAN GOLDEN MONTAGE
04 - Preliminary 1C
Natalie, Smailes
TUATHAN GOLDEN MONTAGE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Sue, Sneyd
MR HARROGATE
05 - Novice 2A
Sue, Sneyd
MR HARROGATE
06 - Novice 2C
Patricia, Spittle
MILLENDON GOOD FORTUNE
06A - Novice 2C
Patricia, Spittle
MILLENDON GOOD FORTUNE
05A - Novice 2A
Alex, Stotter
EA CHARLIZE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Alex, Stotter
EA CHARLIZE
04 - Preliminary 1C
Vera, Sulc
MISS SINGAPORE
02A - Preparatory C
Vera, Sulc
MISS SINGAPORE
01A - Preparatory A
Michelle, Ward
JUS POPPIN
01 - Preparatory A
Michelle, Ward
JUS POPPIN
02 - Preparatory C
Morgan, Ware
LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
03 - Preliminary 1A
Morgan, Ware
LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
04 - Preliminary 1C
Christie, Wearne
WEDGEWOOD DELIGHT
04 - Preliminary 1C
Christie, Wearne
WEDGEWOOD DELIGHT
03 - Preliminary 1A
Edwina, Webster
CONGENIALITY
05 - Novice 2A
Edwina, Webster
CONGENIALITY
06 - Novice 2C
Allison, Wheatley
FIREFOX RIVER
04A - Preliminary 1C
Allison, Wheatley
FIREFOX RIVER
03A - Preliminary 1A
Sonia, Wilson
INVERGLEN
04 - Preliminary 1C
Sonia, Wilson
INVERGLEN
03 - Preliminary 1A
Paige, Wilton-mar
GENERAL ATWORTHY
04 - Preliminary 1C
Paige, Wilton-mar
GENERAL ATWORTHY
03 - Preliminary 1A
Horse
Rider
Horse
ANGABAL CRUISE CONTROL
Sally, Hicks
03 - Preliminary 1A
ANGABAL CRUISE CONTROL
Sally, Hicks
04 - Preliminary 1C
ANGABAL CRUISE CONTROL
Sally, Hicks
05 - Novice 2A
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
Julie, Malley
05 - Novice 2A
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
Julie, Malley
03 - Preliminary 1A
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
Julie, Malley
04 - Preliminary 1C
BASS STRAIT
Gillian, Ingham
03A - Preliminary 1A
BASS STRAIT
Gillian, Ingham
04A - Preliminary 1C
BELLES PARK CARNEY
Deeja, Shariff
05 - Novice 2A
BELLES PARK CARNEY
Deeja, Shariff
04 - Preliminary 1C
BROCKHAMS BACCARAT GOLD
Kristen, Lloyd
02 - Preparatory C
BROCKHAMS BACCARAT GOLD
Kristen, Lloyd
01 - Preparatory A
BROOKEVALLEY DERFAEL
Anna, Corry
04 - Preliminary 1C
BROOKEVALLEY DERFAEL
Anna, Corry
03 - Preliminary 1A
BRYN
Fiona, Harnett
01 - Preparatory A
BRYN
Fiona, Harnett
02 - Preparatory C
CHARISMA ELEGANCE
Claire, Ransom
06 - Novice 2C
CHARISMA ELEGANCE
Claire, Ransom
05 - Novice 2A
CHARISMA LIBERTY
Sarah, Ransom
04 - Preliminary 1C
CHARISMA LIBERTY
Sarah, Ransom
03 - Preliminary 1A
CONGENIALITY
Edwina, Webster
05 - Novice 2A
CONGENIALITY
Edwina, Webster
06 - Novice 2C
DEVEREAUX ELVIS
Wendy, Ryan
02A - Preparatory C
DEVEREAUX ELVIS
Wendy, Ryan
01A - Preparatory A
EA CHARLIZE
Alex, Stotter
03 - Preliminary 1A
EA CHARLIZE
Alex, Stotter
04 - Preliminary 1C
FIREFOX RIVER
Allison, Wheatley
03A - Preliminary 1A
FIREFOX RIVER
Allison, Wheatley
04A - Preliminary 1C
FLAMENCA DEL DIABLO
Tracy, Canterbury-walker
05 - Novice 2A
FLAMENCA DEL DIABLO
Tracy, Canterbury-walker
06 - Novice 2C
GENERAL ATWORTHY
Paige, Wilton-mar
03 - Preliminary 1A
GENERAL ATWORTHY
Paige, Wilton-mar
04 - Preliminary 1C
GOLDEN COLOURS
Tanya, Ferguson
06 - Novice 2C
GOLDEN COLOURS
Tanya, Ferguson
05 - Novice 2A
GOODWILL PARK GIZMO
Katie, Farr
05 - Novice 2A
GOODWILL PARK GIZMO
Katie, Farr
06 - Novice 2C
GRAVITY FF
Niki, Mason
04 - Preliminary 1C
GRAVITY FF
Niki, Mason
03 - Preliminary 1A
HOLLANDS BEND ROYAL ROMANCE
Dal, Cornish
04 - Preliminary 1C
HOLLANDS BEND ROYAL ROMANCE
Dal, Cornish
03 - Preliminary 1A
HOUSE OF SHARR
Isabella, Mullins
05 - Novice 2A
HOUSE OF SHARR
Isabella, Mullins
06 - Novice 2C
INVERGLEN
Sonia, Wilson
04 - Preliminary 1C
INVERGLEN
Sonia, Wilson
03 - Preliminary 1A
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
Vikki, Lynn
06A - Novice 2C
JOSHUA BROOK BLACK JACK
Vikki, Lynn
05A - Novice 2A
JUS POPPIN
Michelle, Ward
02 - Preparatory C
JUS POPPIN
Michelle, Ward
01 - Preparatory A
KP UPTOWN GIRL
Leigh, Green
03 - Preliminary 1A
KP UPTOWN GIRL
Leigh, Green
04 - Preliminary 1C
LEEDALE BRAVE ROCK
Marisa, Gallin
01 - Preparatory A
LEEDALE BRAVE ROCK
Marisa, Gallin
02 - Preparatory C
LUCIE
Kerrie, Bennett
02 - Preparatory C
LUCIE
Kerrie, Bennett
01 - Preparatory A
LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
Morgan, Ware
04 - Preliminary 1C
LYNGARIE CARNELIAN
Morgan, Ware
03 - Preliminary 1A
MILLENDON GOOD FORTUNE
Patricia, Spittle
05A - Novice 2A
MILLENDON GOOD FORTUNE
Patricia, Spittle
06A - Novice 2C
MISS SINGAPORE
Vera, Sulc
01A - Preparatory A
MISS SINGAPORE
Vera, Sulc
02A - Preparatory C
MR HARROGATE
Sue, Sneyd
06 - Novice 2C
MR HARROGATE
Sue, Sneyd
05 - Novice 2A
NEP SIR CISCO
Georgia, Grose
03 - Preliminary 1A
NEP SIR CISCO
Georgia, Grose
04 - Preliminary 1C
OMEGA PARK CRUISE CONTROL
Jaimi, Fittall
05A - Novice 2A
OMEGA PARK CRUISE CONTROL
Jaimi, Fittall
06A - Novice 2C
PC SUPERNOVA
Melissa, Atwell
06 - Novice 2C
PC SUPERNOVA
Melissa, Atwell
05 - Novice 2A
PHANTOM HOLLY
Tiarnna, Robertson
05 - Novice 2A
PHANTOM HOLLY
Tiarnna, Robertson
06 - Novice 2C
PINE PARK RAFAEL
Karen, Buxton
01 - Preparatory A
PINE PARK RAFAEL
Karen, Buxton
02 - Preparatory C
POPACIRRI
Melinda, Atkins
04 - Preliminary 1C
POPACIRRI
Melinda, Atkins
03 - Preliminary 1A
PRIDE OF PEGASUS
Bjorg, Lynn
01A - Preparatory A
PRIDE OF PEGASUS
Bjorg, Lynn
02A - Preparatory C
ROYAL AMBITION
Karen, Chisholm
06 - Novice 2C
ROYAL AMBITION
Karen, Chisholm
05 - Novice 2A
SAMSARA PARK MASQUERADE
Deanna, Foster
05 - Novice 2A
SAMSARA PARK MASQUERADE
Deanna, Foster
03 - Preliminary 1A
SAMSARA PARK MASQUERADE
Deanna, Foster
04 - Preliminary 1C
SCINTILLA
Fiona, Attard
06A - Novice 2C
SPIRITED SNITZEL
Laura, Cutler
04 - Preliminary 1C
SPIRITED SNITZEL
Laura, Cutler
03 - Preliminary 1A
STAND AND SALUTE
Louise, ann Atkinson
05 - Novice 2A
STAND AND SALUTE
Louise, ann Atkinson
06 - Novice 2C
TENDAJI
Michelle, Donegan
04A - Preliminary 1C
TENDAJI
Michelle, Donegan
03A - Preliminary 1A
TIMS PORTRAIT
Alexandra, Markowski
02A - Preparatory C
TIMS PORTRAIT
Alexandra, Markowski
01A - Preparatory A
TIN TILA ZULU BLUE
Izabela, Blaszkiewicz
02 - Preparatory C
TIN TILA ZULU BLUE
Izabela, Blaszkiewicz
01 - Preparatory A
TUATHAN GOLDEN MONTAGE
Natalie, Smailes
03 - Preliminary 1A
TUATHAN GOLDEN MONTAGE
Natalie, Smailes
04 - Preliminary 1C
TWIX
Lisa, Hudson
06A - Novice 2C
TWIX
Lisa, Hudson
05A - Novice 2A
VERY REWARDING
Kelly, Roads
02A - Preparatory C
VERY REWARDING
Kelly, Roads
01A - Preparatory A
VULCAN OF OAKSIDE
Wendy, Noone
01 - Preparatory A
VULCAN OF OAKSIDE
Wendy, Noone
03 - Preliminary 1A
WALTZING MATILDA
Jane, Mcready
02 - Preparatory C
WALTZING MATILDA
Jane, Mcready
01 - Preparatory A
WEDGEWOOD DELIGHT
Christie, Wearne
04 - Preliminary 1C
WEDGEWOOD DELIGHT
Christie, Wearne
03 - Preliminary 1A
WILSON
Dayna, Evans
01 - Preparatory A
WILSON
Dayna, Evans
02 - Preparatory C
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
Renee, Kestel
04 - Preliminary 1C
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
Renee, Kestel
03 - Preliminary 1A
YARTARLA PARK MASTERPIECE
Cara, Douglas
03 - Preliminary 1A
YARTARLA PARK MASTERPIECE
Cara, Douglas
04 - Preliminary 1C