SCOREBOARD
Berry Unofficial Dressage Competition - Sunday 07 November 2021 - 11/07/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Monday
02
Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Monday
03
Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Monday
05
Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Monday
06
Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
Monday
07
Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Monday
08
Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Monday
09
Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Monday
10
Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Monday
11
Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Monday
12
Event 12: Novice 2B
Monday
13
Event 13: Elementary 3A
Monday
14
Event 14: Elementary 3B
Monday
15
Event 15: Medium 4A
Monday
16
Event 16: Medium 4B
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Monday
02
Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Monday
03
Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Monday
05
Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Monday
06
Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
Monday
07
Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Monday
08
Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Monday
09
Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Monday
10
Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Monday
11
Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Monday
12
Event 12: Novice 2B
Monday
13
Event 13: Elementary 3A
Monday
14
Event 14: Elementary 3B
Monday
15
Event 15: Medium 4A
Monday
16
Event 16: Medium 4B
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
401
Alycia Targa
CP CHARMORE
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
528
Alycia Targa
KUDANE TPH
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
727
Victoria Davies
JOYERO JF III
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
727
Victoria Davies
JOYERO JF III
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
894
Linda Elkins
WOODSIDE STELLAR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
894
Linda Elkins
WOODSIDE STELLAR
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
1185
Emma Creet
BHM BLACK GALAXY
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
1185
Emma Creet
BHM BLACK GALAXY
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
1586
Sharon Cooper
FOXGROUND RENALDO
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
1586
Sharon Cooper
FOXGROUND RENALDO
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
1764
Talia Hackney
FOXGROUND KALEIDOSCOPE
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
1764
Talia Hackney
FOXGROUND KALEIDOSCOPE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
1764
Talia Hackney
FOXGROUND KALEIDOSCOPE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
2033
Penny Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
2033
Penny Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
2348
Janeene Scott
BILLIE THE KID
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
2348
Janeene Scott
BILLIE THE KID
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
3232
Jodie Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
3232
Jodie Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
3369
Chelsea Leslie
WILLINGAPARK WISEMANS SODA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
3369
Chelsea Leslie
WILLINGAPARK WISEMANS SODA
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
3542
Jennifer Laming
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
3542
Jennifer Laming
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
3915
Laura Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
3915
Laura Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
5067
Amanda Bortolazzo
BEEN JAMMIN
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
5067
Amanda Bortolazzo
BEEN JAMMIN
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
5419
Bianca-Rose Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
5419
Bianca-Rose Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
5419
Bianca-Rose Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
5913
Rhiannon Exton
EMADILO REBELLION
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
5913
Rhiannon Exton
EMADILO REBELLION
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
5926
Holly Bradley
GOTCHA TINNY
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
5926
Holly Bradley
GOTCHA TINNY
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
6000
Kathryn Dunkley
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
6000
Kathryn Dunkley
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
6000
Sienna Zwar
WARREGO TINKERBELL
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
6000
Sienna Zwar
WARREGO TINKERBELL
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
6059
Emerald Bundy
MERRICKS RAPUNZEL
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
6059
Emerald Bundy
MERRICKS RAPUNZEL
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
6290
Tibby Barbour
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
6619
Elysia Horan
MIDNIGHT WANDERER
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
6619
Elysia Horan
MIDNIGHT WANDERER
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
6670
michelle jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
6670
michelle jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
7664
Verity Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
7664
Verity Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
8634
Alycia Targa
FURST LIGHT
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
8636
Alycia Targa
DESTINO DEL LAGO
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
8637
Alycia Targa
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
8641
Amy Billett
VALLEY VIEW PHANTOM
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
8641
Amy Billett
VALLEY VIEW PHANTOM
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
8642
Belinda Coleman
ELLUSIONIST
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8644
Breanna Eeson
ASHAM MADONNA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8645
Brooke Allan
BAELUKA PARK CHERISH
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
8645
Brooke Allan
BAELUKA PARK CHERISH
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
8646
Carolyn Heron
MP FORTRESS
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
8646
Carolyn Heron
MP FORTRESS
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
8647
Carys Herd
FLOWERDALE TITANIC
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8647
Carys Herd
FLOWERDALE TITANIC
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8648
Cassia Berry
GARNET REGAL RENEGADE
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8648
Cassia Berry
GARNET REGAL RENEGADE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8649
Catherine Voyce
SHARKEYS PRINCE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8649
Catherine Voyce
SHARKEYS PRINCE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8650
Cathy Stratten
MILFIELD FILOSOPHER
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8650
Cathy Stratten
MILFIELD FILOSOPHER
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
8654
Emily Higgins
COOTA
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8654
Emily Higgins
COOTA
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
8654
Emily Higgins
COOTA
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
8656
Hannah Bunt
JOE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
8658
Holly Bunt
AYRTON DREAMTIME
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8658
Holly Bunt
AYRTON DREAMTIME
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8659
Holly Bunt
WHITMERE HELLO DARLING
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8659
Holly Bunt
WHITMERE HELLO DARLING
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8661
Jasmine Shirlaw
CROSSPARK CUPID
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8661
Jasmine Shirlaw
CROSSPARK CUPID
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8662
Jean Egan
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8662
Jean Egan
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8664
Jessica Exton
SANDHILLS SNICKER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
8664
Jessica Exton
SANDHILLS SNICKER
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
8666
Jodie Brooks
SHAMASH SMOKEY DUDE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
8666
Jodie Brooks
SHAMASH SMOKEY DUDE
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
8667
Joselyn Humphries
CAMELOTS BRUCE ALMIGHTY
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
8667
Joselyn Humphries
CAMELOTS BRUCE ALMIGHTY
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8668
Joshi Pitman
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8668
Joshi Pitman
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8669
Judith Rudwick
JAKE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8670
Kaitlin Aldous
NOBLE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8670
Kaitlin Aldous
NOBLE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8671
Kaitlin Aldous
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY MN
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
8671
Kaitlin Aldous
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY MN
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
8672
Kaleena Matthews
KIRRANG ROSEWOOD
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
8672
Kaleena Matthews
KIRRANG ROSEWOOD
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
8674
Kathryn Maguire
KALUDA GLITTER
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
8675
Kira Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
8675
Kira Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
8676
Kristen Mclennan
FRANKIE
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
8676
Kristen Mclennan
FRANKIE
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
8677
Kristie Brooks
ARKLEY WILLING
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
8677
Kristie Brooks
ARKLEY WILLING
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8678
Kristie Brooks
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8678
Kristie Brooks
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8681
Lisa Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8681
Lisa Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8682
Logan Lynch
COOMALEA HI JACK
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
8682
Logan Lynch
COOMALEA HI JACK
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
8683
Louise Sprod
LOVELOVEDOTCOM
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8683
Louise Sprod
LOVELOVEDOTCOM
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
8684
Lucy Calabria
BISCUIT
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
8684
Lucy Calabria
BISCUIT
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8685
Marlene Battedou
LE GRAND DAMOUR
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
8685
Marlene Battedou
LE GRAND DAMOUR
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
8686
Marlene Battedou
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
8686
Marlene Battedou
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
8687
Matilda Levey
DIXIE CHIC
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
8687
Matilda Levey
DIXIE CHIC
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8688
Matilda Robinson
GRAND SLAM
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8688
Matilda Robinson
GRAND SLAM
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
8688
Matilda Robinson
GRAND SLAM
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8689
Matilda Strode
MITANNI AMIRA
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
8689
Matilda Strode
MITANNI AMIRA
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
8690
Mckayla Smith
MAXIMUM IMPACT
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8690
Mckayla Smith
MAXIMUM IMPACT
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8691
Mia Walker
NUGGET
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8691
Mia Walker
NUGGET
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8694
Penny Small
IONA PARK CONCERTO
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8694
Penny Small
IONA PARK CONCERTO
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8695
Renee Warnes
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8695
Renee Warnes
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8698
Sherida Findell
OBRIEN SAVANNAH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8698
Sherida Findell
OBRIEN SAVANNAH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8699
Sienna Zwar
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
8701
Skyla Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8701
Skyla Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8701
Skyla Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
8702
Sophia Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
8702
Sophia Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
8702
Sophia Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8704
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
8704
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
8704
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
8705
Teale Drummond
DESERT PATH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8705
Teale Drummond
DESERT PATH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8706
Tiarn Schell
DIVINE MOMENT IN TIME
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8706
Tiarn Schell
DIVINE MOMENT IN TIME
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
8708
Tonia Gray
DADIRRI SERENDIPITY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8708
Tonia Gray
DADIRRI SERENDIPITY
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
8710
Veronika Lebedova
TIGER OF THE WOODS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
8710
Veronika Lebedova
TIGER OF THE WOODS
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
8712
Yumi Folden
STORMBORN KE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
8773
Pia Dezarnaulds
SPANNER
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
8773
Pia Dezarnaulds
SPANNER
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
8809
Julia Hughes
KOZWECAN
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Rider
Horse
Class
Kaitlin, Aldous
NOBLE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Kaitlin, Aldous
NOBLE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Kaitlin, Aldous
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY MN
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Kaitlin, Aldous
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY MN
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Brooke, Allan
BAELUKA PARK CHERISH
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Brooke, Allan
BAELUKA PARK CHERISH
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Tibby, Barbour
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Marlene, Battedou
LE GRAND DAMOUR
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Marlene, Battedou
LE GRAND DAMOUR
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Marlene, Battedou
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Marlene, Battedou
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
Cassia, Berry
GARNET REGAL RENEGADE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Cassia, Berry
GARNET REGAL RENEGADE
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Amy, Billett
VALLEY VIEW PHANTOM
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Amy, Billett
VALLEY VIEW PHANTOM
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Lisa, Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Lisa, Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Amanda, Bortolazzo
BEEN JAMMIN
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Amanda, Bortolazzo
BEEN JAMMIN
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Holly, Bradley
GOTCHA TINNY
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Holly, Bradley
GOTCHA TINNY
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Jodie, Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Jodie, Brooks
SHAMASH SMOKEY DUDE
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Jodie, Brooks
SHAMASH SMOKEY DUDE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Jodie, Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Kristie, Brooks
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Kristie, Brooks
ARKLEY WILLING
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Kristie, Brooks
ARKLEY WILLING
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Kristie, Brooks
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Emerald, Bundy
MERRICKS RAPUNZEL
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Emerald, Bundy
MERRICKS RAPUNZEL
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Hannah, Bunt
JOE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Holly, Bunt
WHITMERE HELLO DARLING
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Holly, Bunt
AYRTON DREAMTIME
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Holly, Bunt
WHITMERE HELLO DARLING
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Holly, Bunt
AYRTON DREAMTIME
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Lucy, Calabria
BISCUIT
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Lucy, Calabria
BISCUIT
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Sophia, Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Sophia, Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Sophia, Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Belinda, Coleman
ELLUSIONIST
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Sharon, Cooper
FOXGROUND RENALDO
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Sharon, Cooper
FOXGROUND RENALDO
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Emma, Creet
BHM BLACK GALAXY
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Emma, Creet
BHM BLACK GALAXY
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Victoria, Davies
JOYERO JF III
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Victoria, Davies
JOYERO JF III
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
Pia, Dezarnaulds
SPANNER
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Pia, Dezarnaulds
SPANNER
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Teale, Drummond
DESERT PATH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Teale, Drummond
DESERT PATH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Kathryn, Dunkley
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Kathryn, Dunkley
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Breanna, Eeson
ASHAM MADONNA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Jean, Egan
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Jean, Egan
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Linda, Elkins
WOODSIDE STELLAR
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Linda, Elkins
WOODSIDE STELLAR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Jessica, Exton
SANDHILLS SNICKER
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Jessica, Exton
SANDHILLS SNICKER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Rhiannon, Exton
EMADILO REBELLION
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Rhiannon, Exton
EMADILO REBELLION
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Sherida, Findell
OBRIEN SAVANNAH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Sherida, Findell
OBRIEN SAVANNAH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Yumi, Folden
STORMBORN KE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Tonia, Gray
DADIRRI SERENDIPITY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Tonia, Gray
DADIRRI SERENDIPITY
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Talia, Hackney
FOXGROUND KALEIDOSCOPE
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Talia, Hackney
FOXGROUND KALEIDOSCOPE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Talia, Hackney
FOXGROUND KALEIDOSCOPE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Carys, Herd
FLOWERDALE TITANIC
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Carys, Herd
FLOWERDALE TITANIC
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Carolyn, Heron
MP FORTRESS
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Carolyn, Heron
MP FORTRESS
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Emily, Higgins
COOTA
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Emily, Higgins
COOTA
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Emily, Higgins
COOTA
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Elysia, Horan
MIDNIGHT WANDERER
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Elysia, Horan
MIDNIGHT WANDERER
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Julia, Hughes
KOZWECAN
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Joselyn, Humphries
CAMELOTS BRUCE ALMIGHTY
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Joselyn, Humphries
CAMELOTS BRUCE ALMIGHTY
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
Penny, Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Penny, Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
michelle, jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
michelle, jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Bianca-Rose, Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
Bianca-Rose, Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Bianca-Rose, Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Jennifer, Laming
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Jennifer, Laming
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Veronika, Lebedova
TIGER OF THE WOODS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Veronika, Lebedova
TIGER OF THE WOODS
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Chelsea, Leslie
WILLINGAPARK WISEMANS SODA
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Chelsea, Leslie
WILLINGAPARK WISEMANS SODA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Matilda, Levey
DIXIE CHIC
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Matilda, Levey
DIXIE CHIC
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Logan, Lynch
COOMALEA HI JACK
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Logan, Lynch
COOMALEA HI JACK
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Kathryn, Maguire
KALUDA GLITTER
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Kaleena, Matthews
KIRRANG ROSEWOOD
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Kaleena, Matthews
KIRRANG ROSEWOOD
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
Kristen, Mclennan
FRANKIE
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Kristen, Mclennan
FRANKIE
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Verity, Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Verity, Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
Skyla, Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Skyla, Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Skyla, Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Joshi, Pitman
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Joshi, Pitman
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Laura, Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
Laura, Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Matilda, Robinson
GRAND SLAM
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Matilda, Robinson
GRAND SLAM
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Matilda, Robinson
GRAND SLAM
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Judith, Rudwick
JAKE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Tiarn, Schell
DIVINE MOMENT IN TIME
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Tiarn, Schell
DIVINE MOMENT IN TIME
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Janeene, Scott
BILLIE THE KID
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Janeene, Scott
BILLIE THE KID
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Jasmine, Shirlaw
CROSSPARK CUPID
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Jasmine, Shirlaw
CROSSPARK CUPID
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Kira, Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Kira, Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Penny, Small
IONA PARK CONCERTO
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Penny, Small
IONA PARK CONCERTO
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Mckayla, Smith
MAXIMUM IMPACT
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Mckayla, Smith
MAXIMUM IMPACT
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Louise, Sprod
LOVELOVEDOTCOM
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Louise, Sprod
LOVELOVEDOTCOM
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Cathy, Stratten
MILFIELD FILOSOPHER
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Cathy, Stratten
MILFIELD FILOSOPHER
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Matilda, Strode
MITANNI AMIRA
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Matilda, Strode
MITANNI AMIRA
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Alycia, Targa
KUDANE TPH
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Alycia, Targa
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Alycia, Targa
DESTINO DEL LAGO
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
Alycia, Targa
CP CHARMORE
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Alycia, Targa
FURST LIGHT
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
Catherine, Voyce
SHARKEYS PRINCE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Catherine, Voyce
SHARKEYS PRINCE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Mia, Walker
NUGGET
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Mia, Walker
NUGGET
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Renee, Warnes
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Renee, Warnes
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Sienna, Zwar
WARREGO TINKERBELL
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Sienna, Zwar
WARREGO TINKERBELL
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
Sienna, Zwar
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALFONZO BMG
Jodie, Brooks
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
ALFONZO BMG
Jodie, Brooks
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
ARKLEY WILLING
Kristie, Brooks
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
ARKLEY WILLING
Kristie, Brooks
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
ASHAM MADONNA
Breanna, Eeson
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
Sienna, Zwar
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
AYRTON DREAMTIME
Holly, Bunt
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
AYRTON DREAMTIME
Holly, Bunt
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
BAELUKA PARK CHERISH
Brooke, Allan
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
BAELUKA PARK CHERISH
Brooke, Allan
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
Joshi, Pitman
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
Joshi, Pitman
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
BEEN JAMMIN
Amanda, Bortolazzo
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
BEEN JAMMIN
Amanda, Bortolazzo
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
BHM BLACK GALAXY
Emma, Creet
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
BHM BLACK GALAXY
Emma, Creet
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
BILLIE THE KID
Janeene, Scott
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
BILLIE THE KID
Janeene, Scott
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
BISCUIT
Lucy, Calabria
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
BISCUIT
Lucy, Calabria
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
CAMELOTS BRUCE ALMIGHTY
Joselyn, Humphries
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
CAMELOTS BRUCE ALMIGHTY
Joselyn, Humphries
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
Penny, Hutchinson
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
Penny, Hutchinson
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
COOMALEA HI JACK
Logan, Lynch
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
COOMALEA HI JACK
Logan, Lynch
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
COOTA
Emily, Higgins
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
COOTA
Emily, Higgins
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
COOTA
Emily, Higgins
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
CP CHARMORE
Alycia, Targa
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
CROSSPARK CUPID
Jasmine, Shirlaw
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
CROSSPARK CUPID
Jasmine, Shirlaw
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
DADIRRI SERENDIPITY
Tonia, Gray
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
DADIRRI SERENDIPITY
Tonia, Gray
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
Tibby, Barbour
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
DESERT PATH
Teale, Drummond
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
DESERT PATH
Teale, Drummond
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
DESTINO DEL LAGO
Alycia, Targa
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
DIVINE MOMENT IN TIME
Tiarn, Schell
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
DIVINE MOMENT IN TIME
Tiarn, Schell
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
DIXIE CHIC
Matilda, Levey
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
DIXIE CHIC
Matilda, Levey
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
Alycia, Targa
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
ELLUSIONIST
Belinda, Coleman
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
EMADILO REBELLION
Rhiannon, Exton
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
EMADILO REBELLION
Rhiannon, Exton
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
FLOWERDALE TITANIC
Carys, Herd
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
FLOWERDALE TITANIC
Carys, Herd
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
FOXGROUND KALEIDOSCOPE
Talia, Hackney
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
FOXGROUND KALEIDOSCOPE
Talia, Hackney
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
FOXGROUND KALEIDOSCOPE
Talia, Hackney
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
FOXGROUND RENALDO
Sharon, Cooper
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
FOXGROUND RENALDO
Sharon, Cooper
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
FRANKIE
Kristen, Mclennan
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
FRANKIE
Kristen, Mclennan
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
FURST LIGHT
Alycia, Targa
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
GARNET REGAL RENEGADE
Cassia, Berry
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
GARNET REGAL RENEGADE
Cassia, Berry
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
GOTCHA TINNY
Holly, Bradley
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
GOTCHA TINNY
Holly, Bradley
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
GRAND SLAM
Matilda, Robinson
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
GRAND SLAM
Matilda, Robinson
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
GRAND SLAM
Matilda, Robinson
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
Lisa, Blanche
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
Lisa, Blanche
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
Skyla, Parker
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
Skyla, Parker
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
Skyla, Parker
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
IONA PARK CONCERTO
Penny, Small
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
IONA PARK CONCERTO
Penny, Small
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
JAKE
Judith, Rudwick
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
Jean, Egan
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
Jean, Egan
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
JOE
Hannah, Bunt
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
JOYERO JF III
Victoria, Davies
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
JOYERO JF III
Victoria, Davies
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
KALUDA GLITTER
Kathryn, Maguire
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
KIRRANG ROSEWOOD
Kaleena, Matthews
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
KIRRANG ROSEWOOD
Kaleena, Matthews
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
KOZWECAN
Julia, Hughes
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
KUDANE TPH
Alycia, Targa
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
LE GRAND DAMOUR
Marlene, Battedou
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
LE GRAND DAMOUR
Marlene, Battedou
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
LITTLE G KID COADY
Verity, Muscat
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
LITTLE G KID COADY
Verity, Muscat
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
LOVELOVEDOTCOM
Louise, Sprod
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
LOVELOVEDOTCOM
Louise, Sprod
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
MALAQUII J-S
michelle, jarrett
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
MALAQUII J-S
michelle, jarrett
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE
Renee, Warnes
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE
Renee, Warnes
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
MAXIMUM IMPACT
Mckayla, Smith
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
MAXIMUM IMPACT
Mckayla, Smith
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
MERRICKS RAPUNZEL
Emerald, Bundy
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
MERRICKS RAPUNZEL
Emerald, Bundy
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
Jennifer, Laming
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
Jennifer, Laming
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
MIDNIGHT WANDERER
Elysia, Horan
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
MIDNIGHT WANDERER
Elysia, Horan
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
MILFIELD FILOSOPHER
Cathy, Stratten
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
MILFIELD FILOSOPHER
Cathy, Stratten
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
MITANNI AMIRA
Matilda, Strode
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
MITANNI AMIRA
Matilda, Strode
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
MP FORTRESS
Carolyn, Heron
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
MP FORTRESS
Carolyn, Heron
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
Marlene, Battedou
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
Marlene, Battedou
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
NOBLE
Kaitlin, Aldous
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
NOBLE
Kaitlin, Aldous
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
NUGGET
Mia, Walker
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
NUGGET
Mia, Walker
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
OBRIEN SAVANNAH
Sherida, Findell
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
OBRIEN SAVANNAH
Sherida, Findell
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
PURPLE ECLIPSE
Bianca-Rose, Kurtovic
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
PURPLE ECLIPSE
Bianca-Rose, Kurtovic
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
PURPLE ECLIPSE
Bianca-Rose, Kurtovic
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
REDGROUND ROYALTY
Sophia, Capogreco
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
REDGROUND ROYALTY
Sophia, Capogreco
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
REDGROUND ROYALTY
Sophia, Capogreco
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
Laura, Robinson
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
Laura, Robinson
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY MN
Kaitlin, Aldous
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY MN
Kaitlin, Aldous
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
SANDHILLS SNICKER
Jessica, Exton
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
SANDHILLS SNICKER
Jessica, Exton
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
SHAMASH SMOKEY DUDE
Jodie, Brooks
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
SHAMASH SMOKEY DUDE
Jodie, Brooks
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
SHARKEYS PRINCE
Catherine, Voyce
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
SHARKEYS PRINCE
Catherine, Voyce
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
Kathryn, Dunkley
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
Kathryn, Dunkley
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
SOULENAI PICASSO
Kira, Small
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
SOULENAI PICASSO
Kira, Small
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
SPANNER
Pia, Dezarnaulds
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
SPANNER
Pia, Dezarnaulds
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
STORMBORN KE
Yumi, Folden
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
Kristie, Brooks
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
Kristie, Brooks
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
TIGER OF THE WOODS
Veronika, Lebedova
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
TIGER OF THE WOODS
Veronika, Lebedova
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
VALLEY VIEW PHANTOM
Amy, Billett
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
VALLEY VIEW PHANTOM
Amy, Billett
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
WARREGO TINKERBELL
Sienna, Zwar
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
WARREGO TINKERBELL
Sienna, Zwar
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
WHITMERE HELLO DARLING
Holly, Bunt
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
WHITMERE HELLO DARLING
Holly, Bunt
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
WILLINGAPARK WISEMANS SODA
Chelsea, Leslie
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
WILLINGAPARK WISEMANS SODA
Chelsea, Leslie
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
WOODSIDE STELLAR
Linda, Elkins
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
WOODSIDE STELLAR
Linda, Elkins
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice