SCOREBOARD
ACT Dressage Association Official Competition 28 November - 11/28/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
02
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
03
Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
04
Official Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
05
Official Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
06
Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
07
Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
08
Official Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
09
Official Competitive Medium 4B
Monday
10
Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Monday
11
Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
12
Official Competitive Prix St George
Monday
13
Official Competitive Intermediate I
Monday
14
Official Competitive Intermediate A
Monday
15
Official Competitive Intermediate B
Monday
16
Official Competitive Intermediate II
Monday
17
Official Competitive Grand Prix
Monday
18
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
Monday
19
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Monday
20
Closed Unrestricted Prep D
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
02
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
03
Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
04
Official Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
05
Official Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
06
Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
07
Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
08
Official Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
09
Official Competitive Medium 4B
Monday
10
Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Monday
11
Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
12
Official Competitive Prix St George
Monday
13
Official Competitive Intermediate I
Monday
14
Official Competitive Intermediate A
Monday
15
Official Competitive Intermediate B
Monday
16
Official Competitive Intermediate II
Monday
17
Official Competitive Grand Prix
Monday
18
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
Monday
19
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Monday
20
Closed Unrestricted Prep D
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P1827
Alison Gill
HILKENS DENALI
17 - Official Competitive Grand Prix
P200
Alison Gill
SEAWYND COLORADO
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
P200
Alison Gill
SEAWYND COLORADO
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
P306
Anne Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
P561
Audrey Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
P561
Audrey Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
P2445
Aulikki Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P2445
Aulikki Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P845
Debbie Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
P845
Debbie Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
P2487
Elka Muir
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
P2487
Elka Muir
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
P1764
Emma Murray
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
P1764
Emma Murray
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
P171
Emma Murray
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
P171
Emma Murray
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
P701
Holly Barnes
GOLDFARBEN
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P701
Holly Barnes
GOLDFARBEN
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P2569
Jenna Nelson
POISENIVY
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
P2569
Jenna Nelson
POISENIVY
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
P737
Katherine Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
P737
Katherine Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
P170
Maxine Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
P170
Maxine Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
P1901
Michaela Ballard
GUS
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
P1901
Michaela Ballard
GUS
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
P221
Miranda Eyb
CALUMET VICTORY
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P221
Miranda Eyb
CALUMET VICTORY
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
ACT01
Natalie Blundell
KENLOCK SUPERSTITIOUS
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
ACT01
Natalie Blundell
KENLOCK SUPERSTITIOUS
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
P179
Zoe Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P179
Zoe Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
007
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SPANISH BOND
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
007
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SPANISH BOND
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
22
Brianna Harris
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
22
Brianna Harris
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
30
Kaye Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
30
Kaye Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
46
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
46
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
62
Virginia Russell
DESERT STAR
17 - Official Competitive Grand Prix
102
David Mckinnon
FORLAN
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate II
115
Suzanne Hearn
EMINENT
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
115
Suzanne Hearn
EMINENT
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
162
Bonita Vear
CASABLANCA
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
162
Bonita Vear
CASABLANCA
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
272
Suzanne Hearn
GALAXY
17 - Official Competitive Grand Prix
363
Jim Walshe
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
363
Jim Walshe
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
401
Alycia Targa
CP CHARMORE
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
401
Alycia Targa
CP CHARMORE
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
416
Jim Walshe
MONTEBELLE
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
416
Jim Walshe
MONTEBELLE
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
438
Kim Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
438
Kim Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
454
Lucy Dodd
MI RENAISSANCE HIT
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
491
Lauren Mcintosh
VALERIUS SCIPIO
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
491
Lauren Mcintosh
VALERIUS SCIPIO
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
509
Nina Boyd
BENICIA
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
509
Nina Boyd
BENICIA
13 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
548
Anne Reader
KAZOO
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
548
Anne Reader
KAZOO
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
583
Alycia Targa
NYSSA TPH
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
584
Alycia Targa
ZOOLANDER TPH
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
643
Debra Lawrence
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
643
Debra Lawrence
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
668
Amanda Clark
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
668
Amanda Clark
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
997
Amanda Clark
FURSTINE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
997
Amanda Clark
FURSTINE
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
1860
Gretel Harrison
EMMAVILLE MAXIMUS
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
1860
Gretel Harrison
EMMAVILLE MAXIMUS
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
1872
Georgina Bills
MACARTHUR SCOTLAND
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
1912
Hilary Fletcher
ASPENVIEW ALBERT
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
1957
Edwina Hutton-potts
WPH SACHIO
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
1957
Edwina Hutton-potts
WPH SACHIO
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
3173
Annabelle Mill
BRAHMASTRA
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
3173
Annabelle Mill
BRAHMASTRA
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
3371
Kristle Cross
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
3371
Kristle Cross
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
3526
Charlotte Vagg
ICARUS OISIN
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
3612
Katharine Mills
BLUEFIELDS ROM
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
3612
Katharine Mills
BLUEFIELDS ROM
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
3709
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
3709
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
3829
Davena Irish
LL RIVERINA
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
3838
Samantha Sidwell
MACARTHUR QUINLAN
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
4072
Ceilidh Armer
KA ORACLE
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
4072
Ceilidh Armer
KA ORACLE
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
4305
Megan Keir
JILLZ
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
4305
Megan Keir
JILLZ
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
4837
Tyler Bain
QUIZZICAL R
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
4875
Nina Boyd
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
4940
Nina Boyd
REVELWOOD ORION
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
4949
Kate Hodson
SKIESAPART
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
4949
Kate Hodson
SKIESAPART
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
4990
Sarah Thomson
JC ESQUIRE
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
4990
Sarah Thomson
JC ESQUIRE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
5113
Margaret Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
5113
Margaret Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
5122
Isla Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
5122
Isla Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
5151
Kaila Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
5151
Kaila Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
5219
Kerrie Tanner
OVERDANE
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
5219
Kerrie Tanner
OVERDANE
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
5287
Darcey Eyb
SIR VERSACE
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
5287
Darcey Eyb
SIR VERSACE
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
5443
Skye Sidebottom
VISIONARY L
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
5443
Skye Sidebottom
VISIONARY L
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
5543
Lucy Bolton
GOOGLES
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
5608
Megan Bryant
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
5608
Megan Bryant
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
5695
Rebecca Dillon
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
5695
Rebecca Dillon
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
5861
Robert Schmerglatt
QUANDO QUEEN
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
5861
Robert Schmerglatt
QUANDO QUEEN
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
5957
Kaila Simms
FOREVER MAGICKAL
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
5957
Kaila Simms
FOREVER MAGICKAL
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
6015
Jacqueline White
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
6015
Jacqueline White
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
6127
Sue West
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
6127
Sue West
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
6129
Amanda Clark
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
6129
Amanda Clark
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
6130
Rachel Bodman
FURSTIN ELLE
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
6130
Rachel Bodman
FURSTIN ELLE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
6203
Oliver Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
6203
Oliver Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
6381
Katharine Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
6638
Holly Barnes
ROSABELLA R
13 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
6870
Sally Roberts-jones
BRONZE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
6870
Sally Roberts-jones
BRONZE
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
7258
Lucinda Casey
BRIARSON
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
7625
Robbie Mckinnon
SILMARILLION E
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
7758
Natalie Blundell
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
13 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
7758
Natalie Blundell
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
8860
Megan Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
8860
Megan Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
9016
Layla Williams
AMPERSAND
14 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
9016
Layla Williams
AMPERSAND
15 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
9017
Catherine Gross
CRYSTAL CREEK CARMANI
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
9240
Nina Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
9240
Nina Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
9267
Abbey Kylie
HALIMAS SPRITLEY PRINCE
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
9267
Abbey Kylie
HALIMAS SPRITLEY PRINCE
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
9584
Celina Gayer
VALERIUS CELESTE
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
9584
Celina Gayer
VALERIUS CELESTE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
9683
Celina Gayer
RIGHT ANGLES
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
9683
Celina Gayer
RIGHT ANGLES
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
9895
Megan Bryant
DANKESOHN MBE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
9985
Michelle Chiang
GRIFFIN
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
9985
Michelle Chiang
GRIFFIN
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Rider
Horse
Class
Ceilidh, Armer
KA ORACLE
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Ceilidh, Armer
KA ORACLE
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Tyler, Bain
QUIZZICAL R
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Michaela, Ballard
GUS
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
Michaela, Ballard
GUS
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
Holly, Barnes
ROSABELLA R
13 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Holly, Barnes
GOLDFARBEN
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Holly, Barnes
GOLDFARBEN
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Isla, Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Isla, Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Debbie, Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Debbie, Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Georgina, Bills
MACARTHUR SCOTLAND
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Natalie, Blundell
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
13 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Natalie, Blundell
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
Natalie, Blundell
KENLOCK SUPERSTITIOUS
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
Natalie, Blundell
KENLOCK SUPERSTITIOUS
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
Rachel, Bodman
FURSTIN ELLE
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Rachel, Bodman
FURSTIN ELLE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Lucy, Bolton
GOOGLES
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
Nina, Boyd
REVELWOOD ORION
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Nina, Boyd
BENICIA
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
Nina, Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Nina, Boyd
BENICIA
13 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Nina, Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Nina, Boyd
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Audrey, Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Audrey, Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Megan, Bryant
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Megan, Bryant
DANKESOHN MBE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Megan, Bryant
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Lucinda, Casey
BRIARSON
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
Michelle, Chiang
GRIFFIN
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Michelle, Chiang
GRIFFIN
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Amanda, Clark
FURSTINE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Amanda, Clark
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Amanda, Clark
FURSTINE
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Amanda, Clark
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Amanda, Clark
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Amanda, Clark
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Kristle, Cross
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Kristle, Cross
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Katharine, Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Rebecca, Dillon
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Rebecca, Dillon
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Lucy, Dodd
MI RENAISSANCE HIT
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
Darcey, Eyb
SIR VERSACE
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Darcey, Eyb
SIR VERSACE
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Miranda, Eyb
CALUMET VICTORY
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Miranda, Eyb
CALUMET VICTORY
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Hilary, Fletcher
ASPENVIEW ALBERT
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Margaret, Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Margaret, Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Celina, Gayer
RIGHT ANGLES
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Celina, Gayer
VALERIUS CELESTE
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Celina, Gayer
VALERIUS CELESTE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Celina, Gayer
RIGHT ANGLES
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Alison, Gill
SEAWYND COLORADO
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Alison, Gill
SEAWYND COLORADO
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Alison, Gill
HILKENS DENALI
17 - Official Competitive Grand Prix
Catherine, Gross
CRYSTAL CREEK CARMANI
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
Brianna, Harris
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Brianna, Harris
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Gretel, Harrison
EMMAVILLE MAXIMUS
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
Gretel, Harrison
EMMAVILLE MAXIMUS
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
Suzanne, Hearn
GALAXY
17 - Official Competitive Grand Prix
Suzanne, Hearn
EMINENT
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Suzanne, Hearn
EMINENT
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Kate, Hodson
SKIESAPART
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Kate, Hodson
SKIESAPART
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Edwina, Hutton-potts
WPH SACHIO
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Edwina, Hutton-potts
WPH SACHIO
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Davena, Irish
LL RIVERINA
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Megan, Keir
JILLZ
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Megan, Keir
JILLZ
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Megan, Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Megan, Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Kim, Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Kim, Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Abbey, Kylie
HALIMAS SPRITLEY PRINCE
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
Abbey, Kylie
HALIMAS SPRITLEY PRINCE
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Aulikki, Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Aulikki, Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Debra, Lawrence
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Debra, Lawrence
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Lauren, Mcintosh
VALERIUS SCIPIO
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Lauren, Mcintosh
VALERIUS SCIPIO
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
David, Mckinnon
FORLAN
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate II
Robbie, Mckinnon
SILMARILLION E
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
Annabelle, Mill
BRAHMASTRA
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Annabelle, Mill
BRAHMASTRA
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Katharine, Mills
BLUEFIELDS ROM
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Katharine, Mills
BLUEFIELDS ROM
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Oliver, Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Oliver, Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Elka, Muir
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Elka, Muir
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Emma, Murray
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Emma, Murray
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Emma, Murray
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Emma, Murray
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Jenna, Nelson
POISENIVY
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
Jenna, Nelson
POISENIVY
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
Zoe, Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Zoe, Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Anne, Reader
KAZOO
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Anne, Reader
KAZOO
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Anne, Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
Sally, Roberts-jones
BRONZE
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Sally, Roberts-jones
BRONZE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Virginia, Russell
DESERT STAR
17 - Official Competitive Grand Prix
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Robert, Schmerglatt
QUANDO QUEEN
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Robert, Schmerglatt
QUANDO QUEEN
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Skye, Sidebottom
VISIONARY L
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Skye, Sidebottom
VISIONARY L
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Samantha, Sidwell
MACARTHUR QUINLAN
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Kaila, Simms
FOREVER MAGICKAL
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Kaila, Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Kaila, Simms
FOREVER MAGICKAL
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Kaila, Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Kaye, Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Kaye, Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Katherine, Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Katherine, Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Kerrie, Tanner
OVERDANE
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Kerrie, Tanner
OVERDANE
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
Alycia, Targa
NYSSA TPH
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Alycia, Targa
CP CHARMORE
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Alycia, Targa
CP CHARMORE
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Alycia, Targa
ZOOLANDER TPH
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Sarah, Thomson
JC ESQUIRE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Thomson
JC ESQUIRE
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Charlotte, Vagg
ICARUS OISIN
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
Bonita, Vear
CASABLANCA
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
Bonita, Vear
CASABLANCA
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
Jim, Walshe
MONTEBELLE
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Jim, Walshe
MONTEBELLE
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Jim, Walshe
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Jim, Walshe
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SPANISH BOND
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SPANISH BOND
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Maxine, Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Maxine, Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Sue, West
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Sue, West
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Jacqueline, White
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Jacqueline, White
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Layla, Williams
AMPERSAND
14 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
Layla, Williams
AMPERSAND
15 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
Horse
Rider
Horse
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
Kristle, Cross
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
Kristle, Cross
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
AMPERSAND
Layla, Williams
14 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
AMPERSAND
Layla, Williams
15 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
Megan, Bryant
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
Megan, Bryant
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
Kaila, Simms
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
Kaila, Simms
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
ASPENVIEW ALBERT
Hilary, Fletcher
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
BALLINDEANE HOPE
Maxine, Wendt
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
BALLINDEANE HOPE
Maxine, Wendt
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
Audrey, Brooke
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
Audrey, Brooke
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
BENICIA
Nina, Boyd
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
BENICIA
Nina, Boyd
13 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
BHM SPANISH BOND
Rebecca, Walshe
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BHM SPANISH BOND
Rebecca, Walshe
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
Rebecca, Walshe
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
Rebecca, Walshe
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BLUEFIELDS ROM
Katharine, Mills
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
BLUEFIELDS ROM
Katharine, Mills
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
BRAHMASTRA
Annabelle, Mill
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BRAHMASTRA
Annabelle, Mill
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
BRIARSON
Lucinda, Casey
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
BRIERLEY STELLAR
Kaye, Spence
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
BRIERLEY STELLAR
Kaye, Spence
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
Anwen, Lovett
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
Anwen, Lovett
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
BRONZE
Sally, Roberts-jones
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BRONZE
Sally, Roberts-jones
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
Jim, Walshe
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
Jim, Walshe
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
CALUMET VICTORY
Miranda, Eyb
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
CALUMET VICTORY
Miranda, Eyb
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
Aulikki, Laver
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
Aulikki, Laver
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
CASABLANCA
Bonita, Vear
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
CASABLANCA
Bonita, Vear
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
Rebecca, Dillon
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
Rebecca, Dillon
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
COORAMIN RIVIERA
Nina, Boyd
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
COORAMIN RIVIERA
Nina, Boyd
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
CP CHARMORE
Alycia, Targa
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
CP CHARMORE
Alycia, Targa
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
CRYSTAL CREEK CARMANI
Catherine, Gross
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
DANKESOHN MBE
Megan, Bryant
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
DAVROL DIVA
Oliver, Mitchell
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
DAVROL DIVA
Oliver, Mitchell
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
DESERT STAR
Virginia, Russell
17 - Official Competitive Grand Prix
EMINENT
Suzanne, Hearn
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
EMINENT
Suzanne, Hearn
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
Sue, West
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
Sue, West
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
EMMAVILLE MAXIMUS
Gretel, Harrison
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
EMMAVILLE MAXIMUS
Gretel, Harrison
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
FAIRBANKS RINGO
Zoe, Nelson
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
FAIRBANKS RINGO
Zoe, Nelson
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
Debbie, Bennett
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
Debbie, Bennett
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
Debra, Lawrence
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
Debra, Lawrence
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
FOREVER MAGICKAL
Kaila, Simms
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
FOREVER MAGICKAL
Kaila, Simms
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
FORLAN
David, Mckinnon
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate II
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
Nina, Boyd
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
FURSTIN ELLE
Rachel, Bodman
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
FURSTIN ELLE
Rachel, Bodman
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
FURSTINE
Amanda, Clark
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
FURSTINE
Amanda, Clark
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
GALAXY
Suzanne, Hearn
17 - Official Competitive Grand Prix
GOLDFARBEN
Holly, Barnes
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
GOLDFARBEN
Holly, Barnes
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
GOOGLES
Lucy, Bolton
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
GRIFFIN
Michelle, Chiang
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
GRIFFIN
Michelle, Chiang
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
GUS
Michaela, Ballard
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
GUS
Michaela, Ballard
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
HALIMAS SPRITLEY PRINCE
Abbey, Kylie
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
HALIMAS SPRITLEY PRINCE
Abbey, Kylie
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
HILKENS DENALI
Alison, Gill
17 - Official Competitive Grand Prix
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
Amanda, Clark
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
Amanda, Clark
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
Amanda, Clark
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
Amanda, Clark
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
ICARUS OISIN
Charlotte, Vagg
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
JC ESQUIRE
Sarah, Thomson
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
JC ESQUIRE
Sarah, Thomson
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
JILLZ
Megan, Keir
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
JILLZ
Megan, Keir
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
KA ORACLE
Ceilidh, Armer
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
KA ORACLE
Ceilidh, Armer
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
KAZOO
Anne, Reader
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
KAZOO
Anne, Reader
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
KENLOCK SUPERSTITIOUS
Natalie, Blundell
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
KENLOCK SUPERSTITIOUS
Natalie, Blundell
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
Elka, Muir
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
Elka, Muir
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
LL RIVERINA
Davena, Irish
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
MACARTHUR QUINLAN
Samantha, Sidwell
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
MACARTHUR SCOTLAND
Georgina, Bills
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
Emma, Murray
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
Emma, Murray
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
MI RENAISSANCE HIT
Lucy, Dodd
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
MISS DIVINE M
Katherine, Stewardson
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
MISS DIVINE M
Katherine, Stewardson
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
MONTEBELLE
Jim, Walshe
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
MONTEBELLE
Jim, Walshe
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
Isla, Beames
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
Isla, Beames
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
NYSSA TPH
Alycia, Targa
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
OVERDANE
Kerrie, Tanner
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
OVERDANE
Kerrie, Tanner
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
POISENIVY
Jenna, Nelson
18 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A
POISENIVY
Jenna, Nelson
20 - Closed Unrestricted Prep D
QUANDO QUEEN
Robert, Schmerglatt
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
QUANDO QUEEN
Robert, Schmerglatt
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
QUIZZICAL R
Tyler, Bain
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
REVELWOOD ORION
Nina, Boyd
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
Megan, Keir
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
Megan, Keir
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
RIGHT ANGLES
Celina, Gayer
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
RIGHT ANGLES
Celina, Gayer
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
Emma, Murray
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
Emma, Murray
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
Natalie, Blundell
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
Natalie, Blundell
13 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
ROSABELLA R
Holly, Barnes
13 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
SEAWYND COLORADO
Alison, Gill
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
SEAWYND COLORADO
Alison, Gill
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
SILMARILLION E
Robbie, Mckinnon
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
SIR VERSACE
Darcey, Eyb
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
SIR VERSACE
Darcey, Eyb
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
SKIESAPART
Kate, Hodson
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
SKIESAPART
Kate, Hodson
06 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
SLH DON PHILIPP
Anne, Riley
12 - Official Competitive Prix St George
SPH SANTARINA
Katharine, Dennis
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
Margaret, Forster
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
Margaret, Forster
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
Brianna, Harris
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
Brianna, Harris
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
VALERIUS CELESTE
Celina, Gayer
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
VALERIUS CELESTE
Celina, Gayer
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
VALERIUS SCIPIO
Lauren, Mcintosh
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
VALERIUS SCIPIO
Lauren, Mcintosh
19 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
VISIONARY L
Skye, Sidebottom
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
VISIONARY L
Skye, Sidebottom
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
Kim, Kleven
09 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
Kim, Kleven
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
Jacqueline, White
02 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
Jacqueline, White
03 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
WPH SACHIO
Edwina, Hutton-potts
10 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
WPH SACHIO
Edwina, Hutton-potts
11 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
ZOOLANDER TPH
Alycia, Targa
04 - Official Competitive Novice 2A