SCOREBOARD
2021 Hygain Interschool Virtual Challenge - 12/01/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
State Team 1C Preliminary Primary
Monday
02
Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
Monday
03
State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
Monday
04
Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Monday
05
State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
Monday
06
Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Monday
07
State Team 2C Novice Primary
Monday
08
Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
Monday
09
State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Monday
10
Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
Monday
11
State Team 2C Novice Senior
Monday
12
Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
Monday
13
State Team 3C Elementary
Monday
14
Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
Monday
15
State Team 4C Medium
Monday
16
Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
Monday
17
State Team 5C Advanced
Monday
18
Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
Monday
19
State Team/Any interschool rider Prix St George
Monday
21
State Team Intermediate 1
Monday
23
State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
Monday
24
Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
Monday
25
State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
Monday
26
Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
Monday
27
State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
Monday
28
Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
Monday
29
State Team EvA 1* Test B 2020
Monday
30
Any Interschool Rider EvA 1* Test A 2020
Monday
32
Any Interschool Rider FEI CCI 2 ** Test A
Monday
34
Any Interschool Rider CT 45cm Test A 2020 Primary
Monday
36
Any Interschool Rider CT 60cm Test A 2020 Primary
Monday
37
State Team CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
Monday
38
Any Interschool Rider CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
State Team 1C Preliminary Primary
Monday
02
Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
Monday
03
State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
Monday
04
Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Monday
05
State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
Monday
06
Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Monday
07
State Team 2C Novice Primary
Monday
08
Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
Monday
09
State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Monday
10
Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
Monday
11
State Team 2C Novice Senior
Monday
12
Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
Monday
13
State Team 3C Elementary
Monday
14
Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
Monday
15
State Team 4C Medium
Monday
16
Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
Monday
17
State Team 5C Advanced
Monday
18
Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
Monday
19
State Team/Any interschool rider Prix St George
Monday
21
State Team Intermediate 1
Monday
23
State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
Monday
24
Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
Monday
25
State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
Monday
26
Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
Monday
27
State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
Monday
28
Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
Monday
29
State Team EvA 1* Test B 2020
Monday
30
Any Interschool Rider EvA 1* Test A 2020
Monday
32
Any Interschool Rider FEI CCI 2 ** Test A
Monday
34
Any Interschool Rider CT 45cm Test A 2020 Primary
Monday
36
Any Interschool Rider CT 60cm Test A 2020 Primary
Monday
37
State Team CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
Monday
38
Any Interschool Rider CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
2
Alivia Coppin
KDH TOP THIS
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
2
Alivia Coppin
KDH TOP THIS
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
3
Amber Scott
PIONEER BRASS MONKEY
30 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 1* Test A 2020
4
Amelia Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
4
Amelia Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
4
Amelia Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
5
Anastasia Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
5
Anastasia Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
6
Annabelle Graham
CIL DARA CARLSBERG
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
7
Annabelle Webb
CILDARA DAINTY
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
8
Annabelle Webb
SALAMANCA
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
9
Arabella Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
11 - State Team 2C Novice Senior
10
Aria Clunes
IRON HILL GORGEOUS GEORGE
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
11
Ashlee Lowe
MONTEZUMA RPH
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
12
Ava Walker
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
13
Beth Condon
KOZEE
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
13
Beth Condon
KOZEE
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
14
Bianca Griffiths
HAWKESBURY PARK POETRY
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
15
Bianca-rose Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
15
Bianca-rose Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
15
Bianca-rose Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
16
Bridgette Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
16
Bridgette Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
17
Bridgette Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
29 - State Team EvA 1* Test B 2020
18
Brooke Boland
THE ALL BLACK
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
18
Brooke Boland
THE ALL BLACK
15 - State Team 4C Medium
19
Caitlin Biddle
BALLINTON SUMMER LADY
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
19
Caitlin Biddle
BALLINTON SUMMER LADY
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
20
Caitlin Croft
SARIMA ROSANNA
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
21
Caitlin Godfrey
RUBY TUESDAY
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
22
Caitlin Griffiths
GLYNDOWER BREA GALAHAD
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
23
Chanel Mason
BENCHMARK DUKE
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
23
Chanel Mason
BENCHMARK DUKE
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
25
Charlie Stewart
OSCAR AWARD
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
27
Charlotte Muir
VOLLRATH LEGATO
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
27
Charlotte Muir
VOLLRATH LEGATO
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
28
Charlotte Ostwald
FAIRBANKS IPOD
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
28
Charlotte Ostwald
FAIRBANKS IPOD
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
29
Charlotte Richardson
BRIERLEY SCARLETT
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
30
Charlotte Van der zwan
ASTEK GYMSEE
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
30
Charlotte Van der zwan
ASTEK GYMSEE
30 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 1* Test A 2020
31
Chloe Godfrey
MORNINGSIDE SHOWDOWN
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
32
Darcy Bradley
STARTING OVER
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
32
Darcy Bradley
STARTING OVER
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
33
Darcy Bradley
THE PERFECT STORM
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
33
Darcy Bradley
THE PERFECT STORM
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
34
David Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
34
David Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
35
Emily Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
36
Erica D alia
JAMAICA
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
37
Eulalie Connell
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
01 - State Team 1C Preliminary Primary
37
Eulalie Connell
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
38
Eva Telford
ELMDALE PARK SALLYANNA
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
39
Eva Van den brink
ROYAL DREAM
15 - State Team 4C Medium
39
Eva Van den brink
ROYAL DREAM
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
40
Eve Andrews
BINGHAM
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
40
Eve Andrews
BINGHAM
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
41
Felicity Hodges
KAMAHL
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
42
Gemma Lewis
PENNYWEIGHT EFFERVESCENT
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
43
Gemma Lewis
SECRET SENSATION
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
44
Gemma Lovewell
PAINTED BLACK
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
45
Geneva Searle
GREY OPINION
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
46
Georgia Creed
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
47
Grace Campbell
MUCHO GUSTO
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
47
Grace Campbell
MUCHO GUSTO
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
47
Grace Campbell
MUCHO GUSTO
30 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 1* Test A 2020
48
Grace De la croix
PS MAN OF HONOUR
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
48
Grace De la croix
PS MAN OF HONOUR
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
49
Grace Purdie
BESONDERS
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
50
Grace Purdie
FIREBIRD FIVE
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
51
Hanaka Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
51
Hanaka Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
52
India Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
19 - State Team/Any interschool rider Prix St George
52
India Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
21 - State Team Intermediate 1
53
Innis Wilders
A SOUL MAN
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
53
Innis Wilders
A SOUL MAN
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
54
Innis Wilders
TRANQUILITY PARK SNAFU
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
54
Innis Wilders
TRANQUILITY PARK SNAFU
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
55
Isabella Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
55
Isabella Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
56
Isla Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
57
Jasmyn Beesley
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
58
Jayde Mckinnon
HEART OF A WARRIOR
32 - Any Interschool Rider FEI CCI 2 ** Test A
58
Jayde Mckinnon
HEART OF A WARRIOR
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
59
Jessica Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
11 - State Team 2C Novice Senior
60
Jessica Razon
GLYNYARRA PARK LIBRETTO
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
60
Jessica Razon
GLYNYARRA PARK LIBRETTO
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
60
Jessica Razon
GLYNYARRA PARK LIBRETTO
34 - Any Interschool Rider CT 45cm Test A 2020 Primary
61
Jordan Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
15 - State Team 4C Medium
61
Jordan Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
62
Jorja Dann
FARLOE GHALIA
11 - State Team 2C Novice Senior
62
Jorja Dann
FARLOE GHALIA
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
63
Josephine Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
37 - State Team CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
64
Kaitlin Martin
DIVINA
19 - State Team/Any interschool rider Prix St George
65
Kate Frith
WATTLES SYLVAN
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
65
Kate Frith
WATTLES SYLVAN
07 - State Team 2C Novice Primary
66
Katie Fitzsimons
APSLEY GOLDEN SECRET
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
66
Katie Fitzsimons
APSLEY GOLDEN SECRET
36 - Any Interschool Rider CT 60cm Test A 2020 Primary
67
Katie Fitzsimons
GOLDEN DELICIOUS
38 - Any Interschool Rider CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
67
Katie Fitzsimons
GOLDEN DELICIOUS
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
68
Kayla Moore
RIVER DOWNS BRONSON
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
68
Kayla Moore
RIVER DOWNS BRONSON
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
69
Lateesha Coppin
WINIFRED FAIR
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
69
Lateesha Coppin
WINIFRED FAIR
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
70
Leah Macklinshaw
MEXICOLA
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
71
Lily Weaver
KANANDAH PARK WANDERLUST
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
72
Lina Sirr
BORDERSHOW BUCCANEER
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
72
Lina Sirr
BORDERSHOW BUCCANEER
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
73
Lucy Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
73
Lucy Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
74
Lucy Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
75
Maddison Bailey
DP CALYPSO
07 - State Team 2C Novice Primary
75
Maddison Bailey
DP CALYPSO
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
76
Madeleine Leonard
OUR ENTOURAGE
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
76
Madeleine Leonard
OUR ENTOURAGE
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
77
Madeleine Leonard
SHADY CREEK TOBLERONE
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
77
Madeleine Leonard
SHADY CREEK TOBLERONE
37 - State Team CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
78
Matilda Telford
BREMER PARK POCO EXPRESS
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
79
Matilda Whitehouse
KINGSTOWN ERICKSON
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
79
Matilda Whitehouse
KINGSTOWN ERICKSON
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
80
Mia Stokes
DELAMERIE CHOCOLATE SUPREME
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
81
Mia Tollarzo
DALLU STANLEY
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
81
Mia Tollarzo
DALLU STANLEY
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
82
Mia Tollarzo
EVERTON PARK GEORGIAN OAK
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
82
Mia Tollarzo
EVERTON PARK GEORGIAN OAK
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
83
Mia Tollarzo
GORON TORON OOMPH
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
83
Mia Tollarzo
GORON TORON OOMPH
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
85
Mya Lorenz
BONDY
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
85
Mya Lorenz
BONDY
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
85
Mya Lorenz
BONDY
34 - Any Interschool Rider CT 45cm Test A 2020 Primary
86
Natalie James
ZEEBEE
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
86
Natalie James
ZEEBEE
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
87
Natalie Saywell
KOKO TEASE
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
87
Natalie Saywell
KOKO TEASE
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
88
Natalie Schilder
ALPINE PARK WATERCOLOUR
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
89
Nicola Gee
OTWAY MAKO
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
89
Nicola Gee
OTWAY MAKO
15 - State Team 4C Medium
90
Olivia Buchanan
WELFINE
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
90
Olivia Buchanan
WELFINE
15 - State Team 4C Medium
91
Paige Eastgate
BAMBOROUGH DISCO
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
91
Paige Eastgate
BAMBOROUGH DISCO
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
92
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
92
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
15 - State Team 4C Medium
93
Rebecca Dickens
CHANTILLY LACE III
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
94
Rosie Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
94
Rosie Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
95
Samantha Jones
BBS DAVINCI
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
95
Samantha Jones
BBS DAVINCI
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
96
Sebastian Fong
BOOKRA MARILYN MONROE
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
97
Siena Fisher-peters
LAST MINUTE DECISION
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
98
Siena Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
98
Siena Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
99
Sienna Bettridge
PACIFIC SANSHOO
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
101
Sophia alice Goodwin
YOICKS TUPELO HONEY
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
101
Sophia alice Goodwin
YOICKS TUPELO HONEY
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
102
Sophie Griffiths
BENITA PD
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
103
Sophie Peach
HOP
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
104
Sophie Peach
MATTER OF HEART
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
105
Sophie Poole
BULLETS
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
106
Talia Criss
LA PETIT
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
107
Talia Criss
MAGICAL GIRL
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
108
Tayla Anderson
LEVALE EAST WIND
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
109
Tayla Anderson
RIMONDI D
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
110
Tayla Mcdonald
RAMSBURY
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
110
Tayla Mcdonald
RAMSBURY
19 - State Team/Any interschool rider Prix St George
111
Tiah Shaw
SOMETIMES
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
111
Tiah Shaw
SOMETIMES
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
112
Torah Kelly
JUST ANOTHER BILL
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
113
Zali Young
ALTA EGO
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
114
Zali Young
CARDI B
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
114
Zali Young
CARDI B
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
115
Zenniah Albonetti
LAUREL GLEN BRANDY MAN
01 - State Team 1C Preliminary Primary
115
Zenniah Albonetti
LAUREL GLEN BRANDY MAN
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
Rider
Horse
Class
Zenniah, Albonetti
LAUREL GLEN BRANDY MAN
01 - State Team 1C Preliminary Primary
Zenniah, Albonetti
LAUREL GLEN BRANDY MAN
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
Sophia, alice Goodwin
YOICKS TUPELO HONEY
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
Sophia, alice Goodwin
YOICKS TUPELO HONEY
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Tayla, Anderson
RIMONDI D
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Tayla, Anderson
LEVALE EAST WIND
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
Eve, Andrews
BINGHAM
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
Eve, Andrews
BINGHAM
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
Jessica, Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
11 - State Team 2C Novice Senior
Maddison, Bailey
DP CALYPSO
07 - State Team 2C Novice Primary
Maddison, Bailey
DP CALYPSO
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
Isla, Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
Jasmyn, Beesley
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
Sienna, Bettridge
PACIFIC SANSHOO
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
Caitlin, Biddle
BALLINTON SUMMER LADY
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Caitlin, Biddle
BALLINTON SUMMER LADY
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
Brooke, Boland
THE ALL BLACK
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
Brooke, Boland
THE ALL BLACK
15 - State Team 4C Medium
Darcy, Bradley
THE PERFECT STORM
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
Darcy, Bradley
STARTING OVER
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
Darcy, Bradley
THE PERFECT STORM
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Darcy, Bradley
STARTING OVER
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
Olivia, Buchanan
WELFINE
15 - State Team 4C Medium
Olivia, Buchanan
WELFINE
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
Grace, Campbell
MUCHO GUSTO
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Grace, Campbell
MUCHO GUSTO
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
Grace, Campbell
MUCHO GUSTO
30 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 1* Test A 2020
Aria, Clunes
IRON HILL GORGEOUS GEORGE
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
India, Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
19 - State Team/Any interschool rider Prix St George
India, Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
21 - State Team Intermediate 1
Beth, Condon
KOZEE
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
Beth, Condon
KOZEE
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
Eulalie, Connell
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
01 - State Team 1C Preliminary Primary
Eulalie, Connell
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
Alivia, Coppin
KDH TOP THIS
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Alivia, Coppin
KDH TOP THIS
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
Lateesha, Coppin
WINIFRED FAIR
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
Lateesha, Coppin
WINIFRED FAIR
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
Georgia, Creed
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
Talia, Criss
MAGICAL GIRL
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Talia, Criss
LA PETIT
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
Caitlin, Croft
SARIMA ROSANNA
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
Erica, D alia
JAMAICA
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
Bridgette, Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
29 - State Team EvA 1* Test B 2020
Bridgette, Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
Bridgette, Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Jorja, Dann
FARLOE GHALIA
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
Jorja, Dann
FARLOE GHALIA
11 - State Team 2C Novice Senior
Grace, De la croix
PS MAN OF HONOUR
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
Grace, De la croix
PS MAN OF HONOUR
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Rebecca, Dickens
CHANTILLY LACE III
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
Arabella, Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
11 - State Team 2C Novice Senior
Paige, Eastgate
BAMBOROUGH DISCO
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
Paige, Eastgate
BAMBOROUGH DISCO
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
Siena, Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Siena, Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
Siena, Fisher-peters
LAST MINUTE DECISION
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
Katie, Fitzsimons
APSLEY GOLDEN SECRET
36 - Any Interschool Rider CT 60cm Test A 2020 Primary
Katie, Fitzsimons
GOLDEN DELICIOUS
38 - Any Interschool Rider CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
Katie, Fitzsimons
GOLDEN DELICIOUS
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
Katie, Fitzsimons
APSLEY GOLDEN SECRET
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
Sebastian, Fong
BOOKRA MARILYN MONROE
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
Kate, Frith
WATTLES SYLVAN
07 - State Team 2C Novice Primary
Kate, Frith
WATTLES SYLVAN
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
Jordan, Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
Jordan, Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
15 - State Team 4C Medium
Nicola, Gee
OTWAY MAKO
15 - State Team 4C Medium
Nicola, Gee
OTWAY MAKO
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
Caitlin, Godfrey
RUBY TUESDAY
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
Chloe, Godfrey
MORNINGSIDE SHOWDOWN
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
Annabelle, Graham
CIL DARA CARLSBERG
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
Bianca, Griffiths
HAWKESBURY PARK POETRY
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Caitlin, Griffiths
GLYNDOWER BREA GALAHAD
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
Sophie, Griffiths
BENITA PD
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
Felicity, Hodges
KAMAHL
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Natalie, James
ZEEBEE
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
Natalie, James
ZEEBEE
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Lucy, Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Lucy, Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
Samantha, Jones
BBS DAVINCI
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Samantha, Jones
BBS DAVINCI
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
Torah, Kelly
JUST ANOTHER BILL
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
Madeleine, Leonard
OUR ENTOURAGE
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
Madeleine, Leonard
SHADY CREEK TOBLERONE
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
Madeleine, Leonard
OUR ENTOURAGE
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
Madeleine, Leonard
SHADY CREEK TOBLERONE
37 - State Team CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
Gemma, Lewis
SECRET SENSATION
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
Gemma, Lewis
PENNYWEIGHT EFFERVESCENT
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
Mya, Lorenz
BONDY
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
Mya, Lorenz
BONDY
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
Mya, Lorenz
BONDY
34 - Any Interschool Rider CT 45cm Test A 2020 Primary
Gemma, Lovewell
PAINTED BLACK
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Ashlee, Lowe
MONTEZUMA RPH
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
Leah, Macklinshaw
MEXICOLA
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
Kaitlin, Martin
DIVINA
19 - State Team/Any interschool rider Prix St George
Chanel, Mason
BENCHMARK DUKE
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
Chanel, Mason
BENCHMARK DUKE
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
Tayla, Mcdonald
RAMSBURY
19 - State Team/Any interschool rider Prix St George
Tayla, Mcdonald
RAMSBURY
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
Jayde, Mckinnon
HEART OF A WARRIOR
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
Jayde, Mckinnon
HEART OF A WARRIOR
32 - Any Interschool Rider FEI CCI 2 ** Test A
Kayla, Moore
RIVER DOWNS BRONSON
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
Kayla, Moore
RIVER DOWNS BRONSON
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Charlotte, Muir
VOLLRATH LEGATO
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Charlotte, Muir
VOLLRATH LEGATO
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
Charlotte, Ostwald
FAIRBANKS IPOD
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
Charlotte, Ostwald
FAIRBANKS IPOD
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
Isabella, Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
Isabella, Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Josephine, Ostwald
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
37 - State Team CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
Hanaka, Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Hanaka, Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
Sophie, Peach
HOP
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Sophie, Peach
MATTER OF HEART
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
Sophie, Poole
BULLETS
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Grace, Purdie
BESONDERS
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
Grace, Purdie
FIREBIRD FIVE
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
Amelia, Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
Amelia, Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
Amelia, Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Jessica, Razon
GLYNYARRA PARK LIBRETTO
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
Jessica, Razon
GLYNYARRA PARK LIBRETTO
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
Jessica, Razon
GLYNYARRA PARK LIBRETTO
34 - Any Interschool Rider CT 45cm Test A 2020 Primary
Charlotte, Richardson
BRIERLEY SCARLETT
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
Lucy, Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Natalie, Saywell
KOKO TEASE
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Natalie, Saywell
KOKO TEASE
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
Natalie, Schilder
ALPINE PARK WATERCOLOUR
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
Amber, Scott
PIONEER BRASS MONKEY
30 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 1* Test A 2020
Geneva, Searle
GREY OPINION
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
Tiah, Shaw
SOMETIMES
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
Tiah, Shaw
SOMETIMES
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
Lina, Sirr
BORDERSHOW BUCCANEER
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Lina, Sirr
BORDERSHOW BUCCANEER
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
Charlie, Stewart
OSCAR AWARD
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
David, Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
David, Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
Mia, Stokes
DELAMERIE CHOCOLATE SUPREME
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Eva, Telford
ELMDALE PARK SALLYANNA
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
Matilda, Telford
BREMER PARK POCO EXPRESS
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Mia, Tollarzo
GORON TORON OOMPH
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Mia, Tollarzo
GORON TORON OOMPH
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
Mia, Tollarzo
EVERTON PARK GEORGIAN OAK
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
Mia, Tollarzo
EVERTON PARK GEORGIAN OAK
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
Mia, Tollarzo
DALLU STANLEY
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
Mia, Tollarzo
DALLU STANLEY
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
Anastasia, Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Anastasia, Topalov
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
Eva, Van den brink
ROYAL DREAM
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
Eva, Van den brink
ROYAL DREAM
15 - State Team 4C Medium
Emily, Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
Charlotte, Van der zwan
ASTEK GYMSEE
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Charlotte, Van der zwan
ASTEK GYMSEE
30 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 1* Test A 2020
Ava, Walker
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Lily, Weaver
KANANDAH PARK WANDERLUST
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
Annabelle, Webb
CILDARA DAINTY
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
Annabelle, Webb
SALAMANCA
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
Matilda, Whitehouse
KINGSTOWN ERICKSON
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
Matilda, Whitehouse
KINGSTOWN ERICKSON
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
Innis, Wilders
TRANQUILITY PARK SNAFU
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
Innis, Wilders
A SOUL MAN
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
Innis, Wilders
A SOUL MAN
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Innis, Wilders
TRANQUILITY PARK SNAFU
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
Rosie, Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
Rosie, Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
15 - State Team 4C Medium
Zali, Young
ALTA EGO
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
Zali, Young
CARDI B
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
Zali, Young
CARDI B
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
Horse
Rider
Horse
A SOUL MAN
Innis, Wilders
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
A SOUL MAN
Innis, Wilders
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
ALPINE PARK WATERCOLOUR
Natalie, Schilder
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
ALTA EGO
Zali, Young
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
APSLEY GOLDEN SECRET
Katie, Fitzsimons
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
APSLEY GOLDEN SECRET
Katie, Fitzsimons
36 - Any Interschool Rider CT 60cm Test A 2020 Primary
ASTEK GYMSEE
Charlotte, Van der zwan
30 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 1* Test A 2020
ASTEK GYMSEE
Charlotte, Van der zwan
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
BALLINTON SUMMER LADY
Caitlin, Biddle
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
BALLINTON SUMMER LADY
Caitlin, Biddle
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
BAMBOROUGH DISCO
Paige, Eastgate
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
BAMBOROUGH DISCO
Paige, Eastgate
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
BBS DAVINCI
Samantha, Jones
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
BBS DAVINCI
Samantha, Jones
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
Amelia, Razon
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
Amelia, Razon
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
Amelia, Razon
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
BENCHMARK DUKE
Chanel, Mason
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
BENCHMARK DUKE
Chanel, Mason
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
BENITA PD
Sophie, Griffiths
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
BESONDERS
Grace, Purdie
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
BINGHAM
Eve, Andrews
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
BINGHAM
Eve, Andrews
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
BONDY
Mya, Lorenz
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
BONDY
Mya, Lorenz
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
BONDY
Mya, Lorenz
34 - Any Interschool Rider CT 45cm Test A 2020 Primary
BOOKRA MARILYN MONROE
Sebastian, Fong
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
BORDERSHOW BUCCANEER
Lina, Sirr
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
BORDERSHOW BUCCANEER
Lina, Sirr
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
BREMER PARK POCO EXPRESS
Matilda, Telford
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
BRIERLEY SCARLETT
Charlotte, Richardson
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
BULLETS
Sophie, Poole
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
CARDI B
Zali, Young
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
CARDI B
Zali, Young
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
CHANTILLY LACE III
Rebecca, Dickens
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
CHARLEMAGNE V
Lucy, Saywell
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
CIL DARA CARLSBERG
Annabelle, Graham
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
CILDARA DAINTY
Annabelle, Webb
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
Emily, Van der struik
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
DALLU STANLEY
Mia, Tollarzo
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
DALLU STANLEY
Mia, Tollarzo
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
DELAMERIE CHOCOLATE SUPREME
Mia, Stokes
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
DIVINA
Kaitlin, Martin
19 - State Team/Any interschool rider Prix St George
DP CALYPSO
Maddison, Bailey
07 - State Team 2C Novice Primary
DP CALYPSO
Maddison, Bailey
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
ELMDALE PARK SALLYANNA
Eva, Telford
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
Eulalie, Connell
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
Eulalie, Connell
01 - State Team 1C Preliminary Primary
EVERTON PARK GEORGIAN OAK
Mia, Tollarzo
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
EVERTON PARK GEORGIAN OAK
Mia, Tollarzo
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
David, Stewart
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
David, Stewart
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
FAIRBANKS IPOD
Charlotte, Ostwald
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
FAIRBANKS IPOD
Charlotte, Ostwald
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
Lucy, Johnston
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
Lucy, Johnston
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
FARLOE GHALIA
Jorja, Dann
11 - State Team 2C Novice Senior
FARLOE GHALIA
Jorja, Dann
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
FIREBIRD FIVE
Grace, Purdie
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
FONTEYN (ACE)
Bridgette, Dalmau
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
FONTEYN (ACE)
Bridgette, Dalmau
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
GB WINCHESTER
India, Cochrane
19 - State Team/Any interschool rider Prix St George
GB WINCHESTER
India, Cochrane
21 - State Team Intermediate 1
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
15 - State Team 4C Medium
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
Ava, Walker
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
GLYNDOWER BREA GALAHAD
Caitlin, Griffiths
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
GLYNYARRA PARK LIBRETTO
Jessica, Razon
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
GLYNYARRA PARK LIBRETTO
Jessica, Razon
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
GLYNYARRA PARK LIBRETTO
Jessica, Razon
34 - Any Interschool Rider CT 45cm Test A 2020 Primary
GOLDEN DELICIOUS
Katie, Fitzsimons
38 - Any Interschool Rider CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
GOLDEN DELICIOUS
Katie, Fitzsimons
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
GORON TORON OOMPH
Mia, Tollarzo
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
GORON TORON OOMPH
Mia, Tollarzo
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
GREY OPINION
Geneva, Searle
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
HAWKESBURY PARK POETRY
Bianca, Griffiths
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
HEART OF A WARRIOR
Jayde, Mckinnon
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
HEART OF A WARRIOR
Jayde, Mckinnon
32 - Any Interschool Rider FEI CCI 2 ** Test A
HOP
Sophie, Peach
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
IRON HILL GORGEOUS GEORGE
Aria, Clunes
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
JADORE CHANCE
Arabella, Eagles
11 - State Team 2C Novice Senior
JAMAICA
Erica, D alia
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
Jasmyn, Beesley
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
JUST ANOTHER BILL
Torah, Kelly
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
KAMAHL
Felicity, Hodges
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
KANANDAH PARK WANDERLUST
Lily, Weaver
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
KDH TOP THIS
Alivia, Coppin
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
KDH TOP THIS
Alivia, Coppin
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
KINGSTOWN ERICKSON
Matilda, Whitehouse
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
KINGSTOWN ERICKSON
Matilda, Whitehouse
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
KOKO TEASE
Natalie, Saywell
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
KOKO TEASE
Natalie, Saywell
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
KOZEE
Beth, Condon
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
KOZEE
Beth, Condon
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
Rosie, Williams
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
Rosie, Williams
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
LA PETIT
Talia, Criss
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
LAST MINUTE DECISION
Siena, Fisher-peters
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
LAUREL GLEN BRANDY MAN
Zenniah, Albonetti
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
LAUREL GLEN BRANDY MAN
Zenniah, Albonetti
01 - State Team 1C Preliminary Primary
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
Jordan, Gale
15 - State Team 4C Medium
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
Jordan, Gale
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
LEVALE EAST WIND
Tayla, Anderson
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
Hanaka, Parker
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
Hanaka, Parker
25 - State Team EvA 80 Test B 2020 Secondary
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Jessica, Angus
11 - State Team 2C Novice Senior
MACKS LOOKIN LEATHAL
Georgia, Creed
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
MAGICAL GIRL
Talia, Criss
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
MATTER OF HEART
Sophie, Peach
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
MEXICOLA
Leah, Macklinshaw
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
Anastasia, Topalov
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
MJK QUARTZZ OF GOLD
Anastasia, Topalov
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
MONTEZUMA RPH
Ashlee, Lowe
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
MORNINGSIDE SHOWDOWN
Chloe, Godfrey
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
MOUNT BARON
Bridgette, Dalmau
29 - State Team EvA 1* Test B 2020
MUCHO GUSTO
Grace, Campbell
30 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 1* Test A 2020
MUCHO GUSTO
Grace, Campbell
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
MUCHO GUSTO
Grace, Campbell
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
MY GIZMO
Siena, Fisher-peters
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
MY GIZMO
Siena, Fisher-peters
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
Isla, Beames
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
OSCAR AWARD
Charlie, Stewart
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
OTWAY MAKO
Nicola, Gee
15 - State Team 4C Medium
OTWAY MAKO
Nicola, Gee
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
OUR ENTOURAGE
Madeleine, Leonard
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
OUR ENTOURAGE
Madeleine, Leonard
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
PACIFIC SANSHOO
Sienna, Bettridge
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
PAINTED BLACK
Gemma, Lovewell
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
PENNYWEIGHT EFFERVESCENT
Gemma, Lewis
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior
PIONEER BRASS MONKEY
Amber, Scott
30 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 1* Test A 2020
PS MAN OF HONOUR
Grace, De la croix
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
PS MAN OF HONOUR
Grace, De la croix
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
PURPLE ECLIPSE
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
PURPLE ECLIPSE
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
PURPLE ECLIPSE
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
RAMSBURY
Tayla, Mcdonald
19 - State Team/Any interschool rider Prix St George
RAMSBURY
Tayla, Mcdonald
17 - State Team 5C Advanced
RIMONDI D
Tayla, Anderson
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
RIVER DOWNS BRONSON
Kayla, Moore
04 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Intermediate
RIVER DOWNS BRONSON
Kayla, Moore
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
ROYAL DREAM
Eva, Van den brink
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
ROYAL DREAM
Eva, Van den brink
15 - State Team 4C Medium
RUBY TUESDAY
Caitlin, Godfrey
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
SALAMANCA
Annabelle, Webb
18 - Any Interschool Rider 5B Advanced
SARIMA ROSANNA
Caitlin, Croft
14 - Any Interschool Rider 3B Elementary
SECRET SENSATION
Gemma, Lewis
27 - State Team EvA 95 Test B 2020
SHADY CREEK TOBLERONE
Madeleine, Leonard
37 - State Team CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
SHADY CREEK TOBLERONE
Madeleine, Leonard
02 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Primary
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
Isabella, Ostwald
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
Isabella, Ostwald
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
SILVERDENE PHARAOH
Josephine, Ostwald
37 - State Team CT 80cm Test A 2020 Primary
SOMETIMES
Tiah, Shaw
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
SOMETIMES
Tiah, Shaw
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
STARTING OVER
Darcy, Bradley
26 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 80 Test A 2020 Secondary
STARTING OVER
Darcy, Bradley
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
THE ALL BLACK
Brooke, Boland
13 - State Team 3C Elementary
THE ALL BLACK
Brooke, Boland
15 - State Team 4C Medium
THE PERFECT STORM
Darcy, Bradley
24 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 45-Eva 60 Test A 2020 Secondary
THE PERFECT STORM
Darcy, Bradley
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
TRANQUILITY PARK SNAFU
Innis, Wilders
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
TRANQUILITY PARK SNAFU
Innis, Wilders
12 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Senior
VOLLRATH LEGATO
Charlotte, Muir
09 - State Team 2C Novice Intermediate
VOLLRATH LEGATO
Charlotte, Muir
10 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Intermediate
WATTLES SYLVAN
Kate, Frith
07 - State Team 2C Novice Primary
WATTLES SYLVAN
Kate, Frith
08 - Any Interschool Rider 2B Novice Primary
WELFINE
Olivia, Buchanan
15 - State Team 4C Medium
WELFINE
Olivia, Buchanan
16 - Any Interschool Rider 4B Medium
WINIFRED FAIR
Lateesha, Coppin
23 - State Team EvA 45-Eva 60 Test B 2020 Secondary
WINIFRED FAIR
Lateesha, Coppin
03 - State Team 1C Preliminary Intermediate
YOICKS TUPELO HONEY
Sophia, alice Goodwin
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
YOICKS TUPELO HONEY
Sophia, alice Goodwin
28 - Any Interschool Rider EvA 95 Test A 2020
ZEEBEE
Natalie, James
06 - Any Interschool Rider 1B Preliminary Senior
ZEEBEE
Natalie, James
05 - State Team 1C Preliminary Senior