SCOREBOARD
ACT Dressage Association Members Only Training Day 22 January - 01/22/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01.
Prep C
Monday
02.
Preliminary 1A
Monday
03.
Novice 2A
Monday
04.
Elementary 3A
Monday
05.
Medium 4A
Monday
07.
FEI PSG
Monday
08.
FEI Intermediate I
Monday
11.
FEI Grand Prix
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01.
Prep C
Monday
02.
Preliminary 1A
Monday
03.
Novice 2A
Monday
04.
Elementary 3A
Monday
05.
Medium 4A
Monday
07.
FEI PSG
Monday
08.
FEI Intermediate I
Monday
11.
FEI Grand Prix
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
TBA
Amy Gale
ELLANBRAE FOR DIAMONDS
02. - Preliminary 1A
P701
Holly Barnes
GOLDIE
03. - Novice 2A
P1155
Mandy Lewis
NHAIROBI
04. - Elementary 3A
P437
Nicole Mazur
SPB NOBLE DAY
01. - Prep C
P1407
Sandra Mills
PEPSI
03. - Novice 2A
608
Emily Hill
WIMBORNE CATWALK
02. - Preliminary 1A
643
Debbie Lawrence
FAVOUR THE BRAVE
04. - Elementary 3A
1938
Natasha Sands
SIR CAMELOT
01. - Prep C
2889
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
05. - Medium 4A
2997
Olivia Moore
PAYDAY
01. - Prep C
2997
Olivia Moore
PAYDAY
02. - Preliminary 1A
3345
Claudia Hodson
SANDRO VISION
05. - Medium 4A
4305
Megan Keir
JILLZ
03. - Novice 2A
4306
Megan Keir
LOVERBOY
03. - Novice 2A
4633
Harriet Hughes
LORD SANDREO
05. - Medium 4A
4912
Emily Hill
GOSH
04. - Elementary 3A
4949
Kate Hodson
SKIESAPART
04. - Elementary 3A
4949
Kate Hodson
SKIESAPART
03. - Novice 2A
5122
Isla Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
05. - Medium 4A
5287
Darcey Eyb
SIR VERSACE
05. - Medium 4A
5918
Nina Boyd
ROCKY ROYALE S
01. - Prep C
6120
Jemima Lockie
RUDI
02. - Preliminary 1A
6129
Danielle Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
07. - FEI PSG
6135
Philippa Lawson
UNITED CULTURE ARABICA
01. - Prep C
6135
Philippa Lawson
UNITED CULTURE ARABICA
02. - Preliminary 1A
6638
Holly Barnes
ROSABELLA R
08. - FEI Intermediate I
7960
Piper Kilgore
KALIMNA FERRARI
01. - Prep C
9584
Celina Gayer
VALERIUS CELESTE
03. - Novice 2A
9587
Celina Gayer
RIGHT ANGLES
03. - Novice 2A
9589
Charlotte Phillips
CP DRESDEN
11. - FEI Grand Prix
9605
Michelle Crosbie
BILLY
05. - Medium 4A
9606
Natalie Beasley
ADALIE PARK JELLYBEAN
01. - Prep C
Rider
Horse
Class
Holly, Barnes
GOLDIE
03. - Novice 2A
Holly, Barnes
ROSABELLA R
08. - FEI Intermediate I
Isla, Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
05. - Medium 4A
Natalie, Beasley
ADALIE PARK JELLYBEAN
01. - Prep C
Nina, Boyd
ROCKY ROYALE S
01. - Prep C
Michelle, Crosbie
BILLY
05. - Medium 4A
Darcey, Eyb
SIR VERSACE
05. - Medium 4A
Danielle, Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
07. - FEI PSG
Amy, Gale
ELLANBRAE FOR DIAMONDS
02. - Preliminary 1A
Celina, Gayer
RIGHT ANGLES
03. - Novice 2A
Celina, Gayer
VALERIUS CELESTE
03. - Novice 2A
Emily, Hill
WIMBORNE CATWALK
02. - Preliminary 1A
Emily, Hill
GOSH
04. - Elementary 3A
Claudia, Hodson
SANDRO VISION
05. - Medium 4A
Kate, Hodson
SKIESAPART
04. - Elementary 3A
Kate, Hodson
SKIESAPART
03. - Novice 2A
Harriet, Hughes
LORD SANDREO
05. - Medium 4A
Megan, Keir
LOVERBOY
03. - Novice 2A
Megan, Keir
JILLZ
03. - Novice 2A
Piper, Kilgore
KALIMNA FERRARI
01. - Prep C
Debbie, Lawrence
FAVOUR THE BRAVE
04. - Elementary 3A
Philippa, Lawson
UNITED CULTURE ARABICA
02. - Preliminary 1A
Philippa, Lawson
UNITED CULTURE ARABICA
01. - Prep C
Mandy, Lewis
NHAIROBI
04. - Elementary 3A
Jemima, Lockie
RUDI
02. - Preliminary 1A
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
05. - Medium 4A
Nicole, Mazur
SPB NOBLE DAY
01. - Prep C
Sandra, Mills
PEPSI
03. - Novice 2A
Olivia, Moore
PAYDAY
02. - Preliminary 1A
Olivia, Moore
PAYDAY
01. - Prep C
Charlotte, Phillips
CP DRESDEN
11. - FEI Grand Prix
Natasha, Sands
SIR CAMELOT
01. - Prep C
Horse
Rider
Horse
ADALIE PARK JELLYBEAN
Natalie, Beasley
01. - Prep C
BILLY
Michelle, Crosbie
05. - Medium 4A
BRIERLEY NYSA
Anwen, Lovett
05. - Medium 4A
CP DRESDEN
Charlotte, Phillips
11. - FEI Grand Prix
ELLANBRAE FOR DIAMONDS
Amy, Gale
02. - Preliminary 1A
FAVOUR THE BRAVE
Debbie, Lawrence
04. - Elementary 3A
GOLDIE
Holly, Barnes
03. - Novice 2A
GOSH
Emily, Hill
04. - Elementary 3A
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
Danielle, Ffrench
07. - FEI PSG
JILLZ
Megan, Keir
03. - Novice 2A
KALIMNA FERRARI
Piper, Kilgore
01. - Prep C
LORD SANDREO
Harriet, Hughes
05. - Medium 4A
LOVERBOY
Megan, Keir
03. - Novice 2A
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
Isla, Beames
05. - Medium 4A
NHAIROBI
Mandy, Lewis
04. - Elementary 3A
PAYDAY
Olivia, Moore
02. - Preliminary 1A
PAYDAY
Olivia, Moore
01. - Prep C
PEPSI
Sandra, Mills
03. - Novice 2A
RIGHT ANGLES
Celina, Gayer
03. - Novice 2A
ROCKY ROYALE S
Nina, Boyd
01. - Prep C
ROSABELLA R
Holly, Barnes
08. - FEI Intermediate I
RUDI
Jemima, Lockie
02. - Preliminary 1A
SANDRO VISION
Claudia, Hodson
05. - Medium 4A
SIR CAMELOT
Natasha, Sands
01. - Prep C
SIR VERSACE
Darcey, Eyb
05. - Medium 4A
SKIESAPART
Kate, Hodson
04. - Elementary 3A
SKIESAPART
Kate, Hodson
03. - Novice 2A
SPB NOBLE DAY
Nicole, Mazur
01. - Prep C
UNITED CULTURE ARABICA
Philippa, Lawson
02. - Preliminary 1A
UNITED CULTURE ARABICA
Philippa, Lawson
01. - Prep C
VALERIUS CELESTE
Celina, Gayer
03. - Novice 2A
WIMBORNE CATWALK
Emily, Hill
02. - Preliminary 1A