Home
Fraser Coast Interschool Equestrian Comp (Not IQ) - 08/22/2019
Pack Horse Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Packing
Obstacles
UnPacking
Time
Bonus Points
Total Points
Championship Points
Place
2
Abbey Ward
PEAKVALE HERO
Gympie State Highschool
0
2
Abbey Ward
PEAKVALE HERO
Gympie State Highschool
0
3
Abby Peacock
OCEANVIEW EXPRESSO
St Andrews Anglican College
0
4
Addison Harth
MAGIC
Tinana State School
0
5
Adeline Cann
ROCKING J FRECKLES POKO JOE
St Patrick's College Gympie
0
5
Adeline Cann
ROCKING J FRECKLES POKO JOE
St Patrick's College Gympie
0
7
Ailah Trama
CHAPPEL PARK YOYO
North Arm State School
0
7
Ailah Trama
CHAPPEL PARK YOYO
North Arm State School
0
8
Aleiha Mcconville
DEMMA
Cooroy state school
0
8
Aleiha Mcconville
DEMMA
Cooroy state school
0
9
Aleisha Lorensen
FOREST PARK OPTIMA
Gympie State High School
0
9
Aleisha Lorensen
FOREST PARK OPTIMA
Gympie State High School
0
10
Aleisha Manthey
SURPRISE
Cooloola Christian College
0
10
Aleisha Manthey
SURPRISE
Cooloola Christian College
0
11
Aliana Rogers
CURRAJON DUSTY DIAMOND
Isis District State High School
0
11
Aliana Rogers
CURRAJON DUSTY DIAMOND
Isis District State High School
0
12
Alice Howard
BUZZ - NIKKI-JAY CENTERFOLD
St James Lutheran College
0
13
Alisha Poulter
DUSK
bundaberg christian college
0
13
Alisha Poulter
DUSK
bundaberg christian college
0
14
Amali Trama
BINGO MAGIC
North Arm State School
0
14
Amali Trama
BINGO MAGIC
North Arm State School
0
15
Amber Aherne
SHAWNEE KEISHA (EVIE)
St Marys primary
0
16
Amelia Stewart
FRODO
St Andrews Anglican College
0
16
Amelia Stewart
FRODO
St Andrews Anglican College
0
18
Amity Webster
CONNIE
Hervey Bay State High School
0
Scratched
SCR
18
Amity Webster
CONNIE
Hervey Bay State High School
0
19
Amy Cronin
WICKED FRAAR
Bundaberg North State High School
0
19
Amy Cronin
WICKED FRAAR
Bundaberg North State High School
0
20
Angelique Painter
TOPAZ
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
0
20
Angelique Painter
TOPAZ
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
0
21
Anna Lilburne
CLASS POSH
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
0
21
Anna Lilburne
CLASS POSH
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
0
22
Annie Howard
ROCKIN REX
Victory College
0
23
Annika Dean
PEGASUS
Riverside Christian College
0
24
Arabella Manthey
LUV HUNTER
James Nash State High School
0
24
Arabella Manthey
LUV HUNTER
James Nash State High School
0
25
Arianah Bazzan
NOKIE
Victory College
0
25
Arianah Bazzan
NOKIE
Victory College
0
26
Arielle Yunus
MERRY LANDS CUSTOM MAID
Shalom
0
26
Arielle Yunus
MERRY LANDS CUSTOM MAID
Shalom
0
27
Asha Gosling
MILO
Gympie East State School
0
27
Asha Gosling
MILO
Gympie East State School
0
28
Asha Hoolihan
BEAUPARC ROSE GOLD
St Andrews Anglican College
0
28
Asha Hoolihan
BEAUPARC ROSE GOLD
St Andrews Anglican College
0
29
Ashleigh Deed
COMANDO BATTAGLIA
Riverside Christian College
0
30
Ashley Shaw
TOM
Aldridge State High School
0
30
Ashley Shaw
TOM
Aldridge State High School
0
32
Bella Southern
PEPS LITTLE LYNX
Monto State School
0
32
Bella Southern
PEPS LITTLE LYNX
Monto State School
0
33
Bianca Richards
HUGO
Nambour State College
0
33
Bianca Richards
HUGO
Nambour State College
0
34
Bronte Radunz
LILY
St Joseph's childers
0
36
Caitlyn Raisbeck
PEPPY
Riverside Christian College
0
36
Caitlyn Raisbeck
PEPPY
Riverside Christian College
0
37
Callum Lehman
ABBADAIRE-DIANDRA
Victory Collage
0
37
Callum Lehman
ABBADAIRE-DIANDRA
Victory Collage
0
38
Casey Duffey
JOHNROY EXCELL
Riverside Christian College
0
38
Casey Duffey
JOHNROY EXCELL
Riverside Christian College
0
39
Cassidy Sullivan
JURASSIC JANIE
Sunshine Coast Grammar
0
39
Cassidy Sullivan
JURASSIC JANIE
Sunshine Coast Grammar
0
40
Cassie Nolen
ROXY
Fraser Coast Anglican college
0
40
Cassie Nolen
ROXY
Fraser Coast Anglican college
0
41
Charlee Mcconville
CASPER
Cooroy state school
0
42
Charli Thompson
HAPPY CRACKERS
Xavier Catholic College
0
42
Charli Thompson
HAPPY CRACKERS
Xavier Catholic College
0
43
Charlie Hatfield
PRINCESS DAWN
Sharon State School
0
43
Charlie Hatfield
PRINCESS DAWN
Sharon State School
0
44
Charlie Henwood
BLUE JEANS
St. Andrews
0
45
Charlie Mcgrath
TWILIGHT TUXEDO
St Patricks College
0
45
Charlie Mcgrath
TWILIGHT TUXEDO
St Patricks College
0
47
Charlie Thorne
SHEZA MABO
St Patricks Primary Catholic School Bundaberg
0
47
Charlie Thorne
SHEZA MABO
St Patricks Primary Catholic School Bundaberg
0
48
Chelsea Booker
PETRONE
Victory College
0
49
Cheyenne Lehman
SAVE A STAR
Victory Collage
0
49
Cheyenne Lehman
SAVE A STAR
Victory Collage
0
51
Chloe Frear
TAYLOR MADE WAFFLES
Gin Gin State High School
0
51
Chloe Frear
TAYLOR MADE WAFFLES
Gin Gin State High School
0
52
Chloe Lough
CHESALON SHOCKER
Riverside Christian College
0
52
Chloe Lough
CHESALON SHOCKER
Riverside Christian College
0
53
Chloe Miller
LLANCLOUDY SYMPHONY
Gin Gin State High School
0
53
Chloe Miller
LLANCLOUDY SYMPHONY
Gin Gin State High School
0
54
Chloe Walker
ROCKY HILL AMETHYST
St Andrews Anglican College
0
54
Chloe Walker
ROCKY HILL AMETHYST
St Andrews Anglican College
0
55
Cianna Schwarzrock
TEXAS
Maryborough State High
0
55
Cianna Schwarzrock
TEXAS
Maryborough State High
0
57
Cooper Roche
BELCHESTER AZURE BELLE
Noosa District State High School
0
57
Cooper Roche
BELCHESTER AZURE BELLE
Noosa District State High School
0
60
David Stewart
ROCKY
St Andrews Anglican College
0
60
David Stewart
ROCKY
St Andrews Anglican College
0
61
Jordan Thompson
ATHENA
Gin Gin State High Scholl
0
61
Jordan Thompson
ATHENA
Gin Gin State High Scholl
0
62
Dee Pitt
MARTRIOS
Kepnock State High School
0
62
Dee Pitt
MARTRIOS
Kepnock State High School
0
63
Demi Lloyd-jones
DANEWIN GIRL
Bundaberg North State High School
0
64
Didi Marsh
LADY IN BRONZE
Australian Cristian College
0
65
Elani North
D BAR LITTLE SERAQUIEL (A3-282)
St Helens State School
0
65
Elani North
D BAR LITTLE SERAQUIEL (A3-282)
St Helens State School
0
66
Elke Lord
BENNY
St Mary's Bundaberg
0
67
Ella Ford
STRIDER
Maryborough State High School
0
68
Ella Paech
RHONDU CHEX TO SHINE
St Marys Catholic Primary Bundaberg
0
68
Ella Paech
RHONDU CHEX TO SHINE
St Marys Catholic Primary Bundaberg
0
69
Ella Vizer
WANABEE
Cooloola Christian College
0
69
Ella Vizer
WANABEE
Cooloola Christian College
0
71
Elley Haines
GYPSY HILLS
Riverside Christian College
0
71
Elley Haines
GYPSY HILLS
Riverside Christian College
0
72
Eloise Stokes
THE JAZZ DASHER
Hervey Bay State High School
0
73
Emily Berghofer
SUNNY
Xavier Catholic College
0
73
Emily Berghofer
SUNNY
Xavier Catholic College
0
74
Emily Breedon
BRUSHWOOD CHACHARA
James Nash State High School
0
74
Emily Breedon
BRUSHWOOD CHACHARA
James Nash State High School
0
75
Emily Davis
ALLAMBIE PARK TOUCHE
Victory College
0
75
Emily Davis
ALLAMBIE PARK TOUCHE
Victory College
0
76
Emily Griffiths
FUSCUS
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
0
76
Emily Griffiths
FUSCUS
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
0
78
Emma Duffey
MONASHEE KNIGHT
St Patricks College Gympie
0
78
Emma Duffey
MONASHEE KNIGHT
St Patricks College Gympie
0
79
Emma Macdonald
OAKS HELL BENT
Trinity College Gladstone
0
79
Emma Macdonald
OAKS HELL BENT
Trinity College Gladstone
0
80
Emma Reed
ATTHOW PONDS GRACIE
Our lady of southern cross college Dalby
0
80
Emma Reed
ATTHOW PONDS GRACIE
Our lady of southern cross college Dalby
0
81
Erin Dean
NOX
marybourgh state high school
0
82
Erin Ellison
EARLY BIRD
urangan state high school
0
83
Erin Kochel
GUNDARRAS STAR DANCER
Aldridge State High School
0
83
Erin Kochel
GUNDARRAS STAR DANCER
Aldridge State High School
0
84
Evie Mitchell
SONNY
Eumundi State School
0
84
Evie Mitchell
SONNY
Eumundi State School
0
85
Faith Gook
JESSIE’S SPOT OF TROUBLE
Australian Christian College
0
85
Faith Gook
JESSIE’S SPOT OF TROUBLE
Australian Christian College
0
86
Felicity Mawhinney
CURRAJON PALEFACE
Gympie High School
0
86
Felicity Mawhinney
CURRAJON PALEFACE
Gympie High School
0
87
Finnigan Bazzan
BUNDALEER HARMONY
Victory College
0
87
Finnigan Bazzan
BUNDALEER HARMONY
Victory College
0
88
Gabriella Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
Australian Christian College
0
88
Gabriella Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
Australian Christian College
0
90
Gaby Davey
ALANA
Victory College
0
90
Gaby Davey
ALANA
Victory College
0
91
Genevieve Schwarzrock
GORDON
Maryborough State High School
0
92
Georgia Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
St Patrick’s College gympie
0
92
Georgia Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
St Patrick’s College gympie
0
94
Grace Braid
BRUMBY RUN CHLOE
Cooloola Christian College
0
94
Grace Braid
BRUMBY RUN CHLOE
Cooloola Christian College
0
95
Grace Colllins
MOZZIE
Eumundi State School
0
96
Grace Hill
ANDY
St Luke's Anglican School Bundaberg
0
96
Grace Hill
ANDY
St Luke's Anglican School Bundaberg
0
97
Grace Roth
WATHOGA RAMBLING KD
Eidsvold
0
97
Grace Roth
WATHOGA RAMBLING KD
Eidsvold
0
98
Gracie Maioli
SIROCCO
good sheperd lutheran collage
0
98
Gracie Maioli
SIROCCO
good sheperd lutheran collage
0
99
Halle Gregson-allcott
HUSTLERS COPY
Saint Luke's Anglican School Bundaberg
0
99
Halle Gregson-allcott
HUSTLERS COPY
Saint Luke's Anglican School Bundaberg
0
100
Hannah Boden
DESTINY
GSLC
0
100
Hannah Boden
DESTINY
GSLC
0
101
Harper Kruik
WOODY
Gympie South State School
0
Scratched
SCR
101
Harper Kruik
WOODY
Gympie South State School
0
Scratched
SCR
102
Harry Harms
ROY
Riverside College
0
102
Harry Harms
ROY
Riverside College
0
103
Hayley Cross
SOUTHERN LAND
James Nash State High School
0
103
Hayley Cross
SOUTHERN LAND
James Nash State High School
0
104
Hayley Millard
BREEZE
James Nash State High School
0
104
Hayley Millard
BREEZE
James Nash State High School
0
105
Hayley Wall
JUST TRICKIN
Glasshouse Christian College
0
105
Hayley Wall
JUST TRICKIN
Glasshouse Christian College
0
108
Iris Jenkins
KOORANA PARK LETS CELEBRATE
North Arm State School
0
108
Iris Jenkins
KOORANA PARK LETS CELEBRATE
North Arm State School
0
109
Isabella Francis
PALAMO JUST A POSE
Noosa District State High School
0
109
Isabella Francis
PALAMO JUST A POSE
Noosa District State High School
0
110
Isabella Wesche
FIORELLI
Gin Gin State High School
0
110
Isabella Wesche
FIORELLI
Gin Gin State High School
0
112
Isabelle Holt
DASH
St Luke's
0
112
Isabelle Holt
DASH
St Luke's
0
113
Jacinta Rockemer
DESTINYS SWEET AS CANDY A MARE
Brisbane School of Distance Education
0
113
Jacinta Rockemer
DESTINYS SWEET AS CANDY A MARE
Brisbane School of Distance Education
0
114
Jacqueline Lavery
NELSON
Noosa Christian College
0
115
Jade Balchin
BILLY
Shalom college
0
115
Jade Balchin
BILLY
Shalom college
0
116
Jakara-rose Gibbs
PEPPY
St Helens State School
0
116
Jakara-rose Gibbs
PEPPY
St Helens State School
0
117
Jameson Bazzan
CRUCHAN RHONDO
Victory College
0
117
Jameson Bazzan
CRUCHAN RHONDO
Victory College
0
119
Jaydan Kelly
YANJARRA PARK ISABELLA
St Lukes Anglican School
0
119
Jaydan Kelly
YANJARRA PARK ISABELLA
St Lukes Anglican School
0
120
Jeorga Oates
WENDY
Isis High School
0
120
Jeorga Oates
WENDY
Isis High School
0
121
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Mundubbera State P-10
0
121
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Mundubbera State P-10
0
122
Jimmy Davis
JIMINY CRICKET
Victory College
0
122
Jimmy Davis
JIMINY CRICKET
Victory College
0
124
Jordyn Fisher
FIRE STORM
Unity College
0
125
Jorja Ellis
CALBOYS LETHAL SPIN
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
0
125
Jorja Ellis
CALBOYS LETHAL SPIN
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
0
126
Josh Carson
CASINO
Kepnock State High School
0
126
Josh Carson
CASINO
Kepnock State High School
0
127
Josie Christie
PATRIOT
Victory College Gympie
0
128
Juliette Painter
SPARKLES
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
0
128
Juliette Painter
SPARKLES
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
0
129
Kael Yunus
PROUD LAWSON
Shalom
0
129
Kael Yunus
PROUD LAWSON
Shalom
0
130
Kahlia Paech
SUTTON LUKE
Shalom
0
130
Kahlia Paech
SUTTON LUKE
Shalom
0
130
Kahlia Paech
SUTTON LUKE
Shalom
0
131
Kandese Crossett
GREENFIELD GLITZ & GLAMOUR
Sharon State School
0
134
Katie Davies
PEPTO TOO STYLISH
Mundubbera State High School
0
134
Katie Davies
PEPTO TOO STYLISH
Mundubbera State High School
0
135
Kaydi Connolly
SHES DIVINE
GSLC
0
135
Kaydi Connolly
SHES DIVINE
GSLC
0
136
Kayla Schneider
WHAT A TYCOON
urangan state high school
0
137
Kaylee Pasley
PRINCE FERRO
Kepnock State High School
0
138
Keegan Channells
THE BARON
James Nash State High School
0
138
Keegan Channells
THE BARON
James Nash State High School
0
139
Ken Coleman
GUNAWYN
Gympie State High School
0
139
Ken Coleman
GUNAWYN
Gympie State High School
0
141
Kylah Mcdowell
WOODSTOCK
HOME SCHOOL
0
141
Kylah Mcdowell
WOODSTOCK
HOME SCHOOL
0
143
Lacey Paech
SHEFFIELD PARK ROMEO
St Marys Catholic Primary Bundaberg
0
143
Lacey Paech
SHEFFIELD PARK ROMEO
St Marys Catholic Primary Bundaberg
0
144
Lachlan Coleman
GUNNABEE
Gympie State High School
0
144
Lachlan Coleman
GUNNABEE
Gympie State High School
0
144
Lachlan Coleman
GUNNABEE
Gympie State High School
0
145
Lachlan Dore
ROXY
St Patricks College Gympie
0
145
Lachlan Dore
ROXY
St Patricks College Gympie
0
146
Laicee Wells
ECHOE
Cooroy state school
0
146
Laicee Wells
ECHOE
Cooroy state school
0
149
Lara Weldon
BOBBY
Shalom college
0
151
Laura Smith
FIZZACAT
Noosa District State High School
0
151
Laura Smith
FIZZACAT
Noosa District State High School
0
152
Lauren Brockhurst
WESTMOORE SPINNIN JESSIE
Glasshouse Christian College
0
152
Lauren Brockhurst
WESTMOORE SPINNIN JESSIE
Glasshouse Christian College
0
153
Layla Inglis
PILOT
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
0
Scratched
SCR
153
Layla Inglis
PILOT
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
0
155
Leah Hall
MISS GOSSIP GIRL
Riverside Christian College
0
156
Leilah Chadburne
ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST
Nambour State Collage
0
156
Leilah Chadburne
ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST
Nambour State Collage
0
158
Lexi Milbank
JUBILEE
St Luke's
0
158
Lexi Milbank
JUBILEE
St Luke's
0
159
Lexie Matthews
CHAT
bundaberg christian college
0
160
Liam Carr
ARCHIE
noosa christian collage
0
161
Libby Whitfield
OAKY
James Nash State High School
0
161
Libby Whitfield
OAKY
James Nash State High School
0
163
Lily Kraut
DARCIE
Riverside Christian College
0
163
Lily Kraut
DARCIE
Riverside Christian College
0
164
Lily Short
ITS WHO
Glasshouse Christian College
0
164
Lily Short
ITS WHO
Glasshouse Christian College
0
165
Lorelei Bertoli
TREMAYNE GOLD EDITION
St lukes
0
165
Lorelei Bertoli
TREMAYNE GOLD EDITION
St lukes
0
166
Louisa Rayner
WATERMARK MINA
Gin Gin State High
0
166
Louisa Rayner
WATERMARK MINA
Gin Gin State High
0
167
Lucas Harms
RENEGADE
Riverside Christian College
0
167
Lucas Harms
RENEGADE
Riverside Christian College
0
168
Lucy Reed
ASTON MIGHTY BOY
Our lady of southern cross college Dalby
0
168
Lucy Reed
ASTON MIGHTY BOY
Our lady of southern cross college Dalby
0
169
Lucy Schefe
GECKO
St James Lutheran College
0
169
Lucy Schefe
GECKO
St James Lutheran College
0
170
Lucy Southern
EXTRA LYNX
Monto State High School
0
170
Lucy Southern
EXTRA LYNX
Monto State High School
0
172
Mackenzie Hawken
BO JOE
St Marys College Maryborough
0
172
Mackenzie Hawken
BO JOE
St Marys College Maryborough
0
173
Mackenzie Westbury
TBA
North Arm State School
0
173
Mackenzie Westbury
TBA
North Arm State School
0
174
Maddison Wesche
SHANDY
St Joesphs Catholic Primary School Bundaberg
0
174
Maddison Wesche
SHANDY
St Joesphs Catholic Primary School Bundaberg
0
175
Madilyn Jessup-little
A FLASH OF ELEGANCE
Victory College
0
175
Madilyn Jessup-little
A FLASH OF ELEGANCE
Victory College
0
176
Madison Barbeler
BELLE PHLYNN PARK PRINCE WILLIAM
St Joseph's Catholic Primary Gayndah
0
176
Madison Barbeler
BELLE PHLYNN PARK PRINCE WILLIAM
St Joseph's Catholic Primary Gayndah
0
177
Madison Dunning
CUSWORTH CELEBRATION
St Marys College Maryborough
0
177
Madison Dunning
CUSWORTH CELEBRATION
St Marys College Maryborough
0
178
Maggie Howard
MOON
Victory College
0
179
Mahli Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE
Norville State Primary School
0
179
Mahli Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE
Norville State Primary School
0
180
Makayla Cook
ALASKAN STAR
Shalom College Bundaberg
0
180
Makayla Cook
ALASKAN STAR
Shalom College Bundaberg
0
181
Makayla Godwin
NASCAR RACER
Victory College
0
181
Makayla Godwin
NASCAR RACER
Victory College
0
182
Makyla Rye
DOUBLE A ROC N LYNX (ARNIE)
Victory College
0
183
Mali Mcmillan
DYNAMIC JACOBYTE
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
0
183
Mali Mcmillan
DYNAMIC JACOBYTE
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
0
184
Maralee Anderson
SUMARKCHRISTMASBELL
Kawana waters state collage
0
184
Maralee Anderson
SUMARKCHRISTMASBELL
Kawana waters state collage
0
185
Matilda Andrews
TILLY
Victory College Gympie
0
185
Matilda Andrews
TILLY
Victory College Gympie
0
187
Matilda Williamson
PEPTOS STYLISH LENA
St Marys primary
0
187
Matilda Williamson
PEPTOS STYLISH LENA
St Marys primary
0
188
Matthew Davies
WICHERYS LITTLE LENA
Mundubbera State High School
0
188
Matthew Davies
WICHERYS LITTLE LENA
Mundubbera State High School
0
189
Maximilian Choveaux
STAR
Cooloola Christian College, Gympie
0
189
Maximilian Choveaux
STAR
Cooloola Christian College, Gympie
0
190
Maya Hoolihan
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
St Andrews Anglican College
0
190
Maya Hoolihan
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
St Andrews Anglican College
0
191
Mckenzie Steggall
LUCY
Gympie High State School
0
191
Mckenzie Steggall
LUCY
Gympie High State School
0
192
Megan Chatfield
COCO
St Patrick's College
0
192
Megan Chatfield
COCO
St Patrick's College
0
193
Mia Elvery
LEVI
bundaberg christian college
0
193
Mia Elvery
LEVI
bundaberg christian college
0
198
Mila Taylor
BLUE DAWN BONNIE
North Arm State School
0
198
Mila Taylor
BLUE DAWN BONNIE
North Arm State School
0
199
Miranda Weller
PRINCE WILLIAM
Bundaberg State High School
0
199
Miranda Weller
PRINCE WILLIAM
Bundaberg State High School
0
200
Miya Henwood
BLUE JEANS
St Andrews
0
201
Molly Boden
BABY
GSLC
0
201
Molly Boden
BABY
GSLC
0
202
Molly Bruce
PICCADILLY
Nambour State College
0
202
Molly Bruce
PICCADILLY
Nambour State College
0
203
Molly Mitchell
DIXIE
St Andrews Anglican College
0
204
Natalie Chatfield
BUZZ
St Patrick's Primary Gympie
0
204
Natalie Chatfield
BUZZ
St Patrick's Primary Gympie
0
205
Natalie Duffey
WILLWAY FOXY ROXY
Riverside Christian College
0
205
Natalie Duffey
WILLWAY FOXY ROXY
Riverside Christian College
0
208
Halle Earsman
MR FRECKLES
northarm
0
208
Halle Earsman
MR FRECKLES
northarm
0
209
Olivia Abell
SHERRY
WOONGARRA STATE SCHOOL
0
209
Olivia Abell
SHERRY
WOONGARRA STATE SCHOOL
0
210
Olivia Field
ROPELEY PARK HARLEY
Goomeri State School
0
210
Olivia Field
ROPELEY PARK HARLEY
Goomeri State School
0
211
Olivia Gordano
BOBBY
Riverside Christian College
0
212
Paige Cameron
STAR
Aldridge State High School
0
213
Paige Newall
BLAZE
Good Shepard Luthern College
0
213
Paige Newall
BLAZE
Good Shepard Luthern College
0
214
Paris Hodgson
MAKE A SPLASH
Noosa District State High School
0
216
Pippi Williamson
MOONDALE THELMA
St Marys primary
0
216
Pippi Williamson
MOONDALE THELMA
St Marys primary
0
217
Rachael Brown
RBH DENNIES SHORTCUT
Riverside Christian College
0
217
Rachael Brown
RBH DENNIES SHORTCUT
Riverside Christian College
0
218
Rachael Kerr
TRIXIE
Monto St Theresas Catholic School
0
218
Rachael Kerr
TRIXIE
Monto St Theresas Catholic School
0
219
Rachel Hall
SHEZA JET STAR
Riverside Christian College
0
219
Rachel Hall
SHEZA JET STAR
Riverside Christian College
0
220
Rachel Mcgregor
ROXY
Kepnock State High School
0
220
Rachel Mcgregor
ROXY
Kepnock State High School
0
221
Remy Mcbain
KANUKADALE GYPSY GOLD
Ipswich Girls' Grammar School
0
222
Remy Ogrady
CRAIGSTON LIMITED EDITION
Noosa District State High School
0
223
Rhiannon Sims
IMPERIAL BLUE
Victory collage Gympie
0
224
Riley Andrews
BABELISCIOUS
Victory College Gympie
0
224
Riley Andrews
BABELISCIOUS
Victory College Gympie
0
225
Riley Brown
STRIKING DISTANCE
Riverside Christian College
0
225
Riley Brown
STRIKING DISTANCE
Riverside Christian College
0
226
Rosie Williams
PERFECTLY PLAIN
Riverside
0
226
Rosie Williams
PERFECTLY PLAIN
Riverside
0
228
Samantha Wakefield
TPL SMART SOPHISTICATION (SOPHIE)
Victory College
0
228
Samantha Wakefield
TPL SMART SOPHISTICATION (SOPHIE)
Victory College
0
230
Shantell Poole
BIG RED
bundaberg christian college
0
230
Shantell Poole
BIG RED
bundaberg christian college
0
Scratched
SCR
230
Shantell Poole
BIG RED
bundaberg christian college
0
231
Sheree Behrendt
FAIRLEIGH MORNINGSTAR
Aldridge State High School
0
231
Sheree Behrendt
FAIRLEIGH MORNINGSTAR
Aldridge State High School
0
232
Shilo Knowles
CAESAR
Perigian Beach Garden School
0
233
Shonelle Mcfarlane
SHAKER
Gympie State High School
0
234
Sienna Clark
MILLIE
St lukes
0
234
Sienna Clark
MILLIE
St lukes
0
236
Sienna Jacobsen
LEGAL VIEW
bundaberg christian college
0
237
Sienna Potter
THORN
Peregian Springs State School
0
239
Sonja Conway
SAHARA
Noosa District State High School
0
239
Sonja Conway
SAHARA
Noosa District State High School
0
240
Sophia Choveaux
PIRRIGILGILLI PILGRIM
Cooloola Christian College, Gympie
0
240
Sophia Choveaux
PIRRIGILGILLI PILGRIM
Cooloola Christian College, Gympie
0
242
Suzette Holt
JIMBA BLACK VELVET
St Luke's Anglican School
0
242
Suzette Holt
JIMBA BLACK VELVET
St Luke's Anglican School
0
243
Taleah Jarvis
OATY
Gin Gin State High School
0
243
Taleah Jarvis
OATY
Gin Gin State High School
0
246
Taylor Cunningham
WANNAROO WARRINGAH
Goomeri State School P-10
0
246
Taylor Cunningham
WANNAROO WARRINGAH
Goomeri State School P-10
0
247
Taylor Grogan
DEE DEE
Cooloola Christian College
0
247
Taylor Grogan
DEE DEE
Cooloola Christian College
0
248
Taylor Kollbaum
MAGNUM
Aldridge State High School
0
248
Taylor Kollbaum
MAGNUM
Aldridge State High School
0
249
Teale Westbury
SAPPHIRE
North Arm State School
0
249
Teale Westbury
SAPPHIRE
North Arm State School
0
250
Tiana Schimpf
STARBURST
Isis District SHS
0
250
Tiana Schimpf
STARBURST
Isis District SHS
0
251
Tiannah Weller
BUGSY TWO SHOES
Bundaberg State High School
0
251
Tiannah Weller
BUGSY TWO SHOES
Bundaberg State High School
0
252
Tilly Wood
CUTTERS CONCENT
GSLC Noosa
0
252
Tilly Wood
CUTTERS CONCENT
GSLC Noosa
0
254
Tori Bowden
ALPINE PARK EXTRAVAGANZA
Shalom College Bundaberg
0
254
Tori Bowden
ALPINE PARK EXTRAVAGANZA
Shalom College Bundaberg
0
255
Tyler Short
MAUVE KEEVA CASTEIL
Glasshouse Christian College
0
255
Tyler Short
MAUVE KEEVA CASTEIL
Glasshouse Christian College
0
258
Zahra Corbet
JESSIE’S IVY OAK
James Nash State High School
0
258
Zahra Corbet
JESSIE’S IVY OAK
James Nash State High School
0
259
Zara Jarboe
DUSTY DREAMS WINTER SNOW
Mooloolaba state school
0
259
Zara Jarboe
DUSTY DREAMS WINTER SNOW
Mooloolaba state school
0
260
Zara Warren
CHEVY
St Andrew’s
0
261
Zoe Hoskinson
CMWKAREN CARDI EXPRESS
St Joseph's School Gayndah
0
261
Zoe Hoskinson
CMWKAREN CARDI EXPRESS
St Joseph's School Gayndah
0
263
Kenzi Murdoch-pannier
DEXTER
St mary's
0
264
Emma Simpson
BOBBY'S PLAYGIRL
Riverside Christian College
0
264
Emma Simpson
BOBBY'S PLAYGIRL
Riverside Christian College
0