SCOREBOARD
Clearview Winter Series - 29 & 30 August - 08/29/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A (Sat)
Monday
02
Preparatory C (Sat)
Monday
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Monday
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Monday
05
Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Monday
06
Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Monday
07
Elementary 3A (Sat)
Monday
08
Elementary 3B (Sat)
Monday
09
Unofficial Novice 2A (Sun)
Monday
10
Unofficial Novice 2B (Sun)
Monday
11
Official Novice 2A (Sun)
Monday
12
Official Novice 2B (Sun)
Monday
13
Medium 4A (Sun)
Monday
14
Medium 4B (Sun)
Monday
15
Advanced 5A (Sun)
Monday
16
Advanced 5B (Sun)
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A (Sat)
Monday
02
Preparatory C (Sat)
Monday
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Monday
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Monday
05
Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Monday
06
Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Monday
07
Elementary 3A (Sat)
Monday
08
Elementary 3B (Sat)
Monday
09
Unofficial Novice 2A (Sun)
Monday
10
Unofficial Novice 2B (Sun)
Monday
11
Official Novice 2A (Sun)
Monday
12
Official Novice 2B (Sun)
Monday
13
Medium 4A (Sun)
Monday
14
Medium 4B (Sun)
Monday
15
Advanced 5A (Sun)
Monday
16
Advanced 5B (Sun)
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
P7345
Lucy Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
11 - Official Novice 2A (Sun)
P7345
Lucy Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
12 - Official Novice 2B (Sun)
P7537
Simone James
ELLADEAN ART DECO
13 - Medium 4A (Sun)
P7537
Simone James
ELLADEAN ART DECO
14 - Medium 4B (Sun)
0028
Sarah Young
NIKITA GOLDEN GIRL
02 - Preparatory C (Sat)
0039
Samantha Mccarthy
QUIET OAK SURPRISE
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
0039
Samantha Mccarthy
QUIET OAK SURPRISE
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
44
Emma Walker
DIGGER
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
44
Emma Walker
DIGGER
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
0206
Stephanie Temple
CLEARVIEW ROSHEEM
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
0206
Stephanie Temple
CLEARVIEW ROSHEEM
16 - Advanced 5B (Sun)
235
Annie Maccaughey
Affogato
12 - Official Novice 2B (Sun)
0235
Annie Mccaughey
AFFOGATO
11 - Official Novice 2A (Sun)
310
Annelise Britt
MR SHIRVINGTON
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
446
Teresa Darcy
HPS WYNLORD
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
446
Teresa Darcy
HPS WYNLORD
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
0781
Jessica vlist
ASB VALET
14 - Medium 4B (Sun)
0781
Jessica vlist
ASB VALET
13 - Medium 4A (Sun)
1613
Amy Furlonge
NERRINA BAKU
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
1658
Linda Smink
CLEARVIEW VIJA
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
1658
Linda Smink
CLEARVIEW VIJA
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
1860
Fiona Clark
MAGIC SHOW
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
1860
Fiona Clark
MAGIC SHOW
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
2243
Sandra Butorac
HEATHMONT SIMA
14 - Medium 4B (Sun)
2243
Sandra Butorac
HEATHMONT SIMA
13 - Medium 4A (Sun)
2430
Jessica Shephard
BUCKWELL PARK LIBERTY
02 - Preparatory C (Sat)
2430
Jessica Shephard
BUCKWELL PARK LIBERTY
01 - Preparatory A (Sat)
2630
Jodi Broomby
LARAPINTA FREE DANCER
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
2630
Jodi Broomby
LARAPINTA FREE DANCER
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
2803
Alana Fazackerley
MERLYN
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
2803
Alana Fazackerley
MERLYN
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
3871
Bernadette Gibson
MACARTHUR FURST OF ALL
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
3871
Bernadette Gibson
MACARTHUR FURST OF ALL
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
4093
Jordan Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
4093
Jordan Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
16 - Advanced 5B (Sun)
4915
Freyr Mccormick
NOSSWICK BABYLON
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
4915
Freyr Mccormick
NOSSWICK BABYLON
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
5213
Caitlin Radford
MS COCKTAIL
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
5213
Caitlin Radford
MS COCKTAIL
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
5482
Hana Brozek
AVICII
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
5482
Hana Brozek
AVICII
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
7077
Ava Walker
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
11 - Official Novice 2A (Sun)
7077
Ava Walker
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
12 - Official Novice 2B (Sun)
7543
Lydia Furlonge
NERRINA LETITA
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
7543
Lydia Furlonge
NERRINA LETITA
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
7620
Jan Mitchell
KINAVALE BRILLIANT
01 - Preparatory A (Sat)
7806
Penelope Moore
HER ROYAL RUBY
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
7806
Penelope Moore
HER ROYAL RUBY
16 - Advanced 5B (Sun)
8610
Claire Lester
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
8610
Claire Lester
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
9531
Phillipa Mcarthur
CHETWOOD MUSIK
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
9531
Phillipa Mcarthur
CHETWOOD MUSIK
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
9540
Diane Johnston
FAIRISLE TRIBAL DESIGN
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
9540
Diane Johnston
FAIRISLE TRIBAL DESIGN
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
9543
Grace Slee
FERROZO
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
9543
Grace Slee
FERROZO
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
9545
Haydn Brooks
GOVERNORS SON
09 - Unofficial Novice 2A (Sun)
9551
Leanne Barker
TRALEE GALILEO
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
9551
Leanne Barker
TRALEE GALILEO
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
9553
Louisa Galpin
WALLBROOK GISELLE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
9553
Louisa Galpin
WALLBROOK GISELLE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
9556
Madeleine Muirhead
BONDSMAN
09 - Unofficial Novice 2A (Sun)
9556
Madeleine Muirhead
BONDSMAN
10 - Unofficial Novice 2B (Sun)
9558
Penny Higgins
SKIPPY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
9558
Penny Higgins
SKIPPY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Leanne, Barker
TRALEE GALILEO
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Leanne, Barker
TRALEE GALILEO
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Annelise, Britt
MR SHIRVINGTON
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
Haydn, Brooks
GOVERNORS SON
09 - Unofficial Novice 2A (Sun)
Jodi, Broomby
LARAPINTA FREE DANCER
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
Jodi, Broomby
LARAPINTA FREE DANCER
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
Hana, Brozek
AVICII
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Hana, Brozek
AVICII
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Sandra, Butorac
HEATHMONT SIMA
13 - Medium 4A (Sun)
Sandra, Butorac
HEATHMONT SIMA
14 - Medium 4B (Sun)
Fiona, Clark
MAGIC SHOW
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Fiona, Clark
MAGIC SHOW
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Teresa, Darcy
HPS WYNLORD
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Teresa, Darcy
HPS WYNLORD
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Alana, Fazackerley
MERLYN
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
Alana, Fazackerley
MERLYN
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
Amy, Furlonge
NERRINA BAKU
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Lydia, Furlonge
NERRINA LETITA
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Lydia, Furlonge
NERRINA LETITA
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Jordan, Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
Jordan, Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
16 - Advanced 5B (Sun)
Louisa, Galpin
WALLBROOK GISELLE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Louisa, Galpin
WALLBROOK GISELLE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Bernadette, Gibson
MACARTHUR FURST OF ALL
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
Bernadette, Gibson
MACARTHUR FURST OF ALL
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
Penny, Higgins
SKIPPY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Penny, Higgins
SKIPPY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Simone, James
ELLADEAN ART DECO
13 - Medium 4A (Sun)
Simone, James
ELLADEAN ART DECO
14 - Medium 4B (Sun)
Diane, Johnston
FAIRISLE TRIBAL DESIGN
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Diane, Johnston
FAIRISLE TRIBAL DESIGN
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Lucy, Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
12 - Official Novice 2B (Sun)
Lucy, Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
11 - Official Novice 2A (Sun)
Claire, Lester
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
Claire, Lester
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
Annie, Maccaughey
Affogato
12 - Official Novice 2B (Sun)
Phillipa, Mcarthur
CHETWOOD MUSIK
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Phillipa, Mcarthur
CHETWOOD MUSIK
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Samantha, Mccarthy
QUIET OAK SURPRISE
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
Samantha, Mccarthy
QUIET OAK SURPRISE
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
Annie, Mccaughey
AFFOGATO
11 - Official Novice 2A (Sun)
Freyr, Mccormick
NOSSWICK BABYLON
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Freyr, Mccormick
NOSSWICK BABYLON
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Jan, Mitchell
KINAVALE BRILLIANT
01 - Preparatory A (Sat)
Penelope, Moore
HER ROYAL RUBY
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
Penelope, Moore
HER ROYAL RUBY
16 - Advanced 5B (Sun)
Madeleine, Muirhead
BONDSMAN
09 - Unofficial Novice 2A (Sun)
Madeleine, Muirhead
BONDSMAN
10 - Unofficial Novice 2B (Sun)
Caitlin, Radford
MS COCKTAIL
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
Caitlin, Radford
MS COCKTAIL
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
Jessica, Shephard
BUCKWELL PARK LIBERTY
01 - Preparatory A (Sat)
Jessica, Shephard
BUCKWELL PARK LIBERTY
02 - Preparatory C (Sat)
Grace, Slee
FERROZO
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Grace, Slee
FERROZO
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Linda, Smink
CLEARVIEW VIJA
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Linda, Smink
CLEARVIEW VIJA
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Stephanie, Temple
CLEARVIEW ROSHEEM
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
Stephanie, Temple
CLEARVIEW ROSHEEM
16 - Advanced 5B (Sun)
Jessica, vlist
ASB VALET
14 - Medium 4B (Sun)
Jessica, vlist
ASB VALET
13 - Medium 4A (Sun)
Ava, Walker
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
12 - Official Novice 2B (Sun)
Ava, Walker
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
11 - Official Novice 2A (Sun)
Emma, Walker
DIGGER
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
Emma, Walker
DIGGER
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
Sarah, Young
NIKITA GOLDEN GIRL
02 - Preparatory C (Sat)
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
AFFOGATO
Annie, Mccaughey
11 - Official Novice 2A (Sun)
Affogato
Annie, Maccaughey
12 - Official Novice 2B (Sun)
ASB VALET
Jessica, vlist
13 - Medium 4A (Sun)
ASB VALET
Jessica, vlist
14 - Medium 4B (Sun)
AVICII
Hana, Brozek
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
AVICII
Hana, Brozek
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
BONDSMAN
Madeleine, Muirhead
09 - Unofficial Novice 2A (Sun)
BONDSMAN
Madeleine, Muirhead
10 - Unofficial Novice 2B (Sun)
BUCKWELL PARK LIBERTY
Jessica, Shephard
01 - Preparatory A (Sat)
BUCKWELL PARK LIBERTY
Jessica, Shephard
02 - Preparatory C (Sat)
CHETWOOD MUSIK
Phillipa, Mcarthur
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
CHETWOOD MUSIK
Phillipa, Mcarthur
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
CLEARVIEW ROSHEEM
Stephanie, Temple
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
CLEARVIEW ROSHEEM
Stephanie, Temple
16 - Advanced 5B (Sun)
CLEARVIEW VIJA
Linda, Smink
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
CLEARVIEW VIJA
Linda, Smink
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
DIGGER
Emma, Walker
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
DIGGER
Emma, Walker
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
ELLADEAN ART DECO
Simone, James
13 - Medium 4A (Sun)
ELLADEAN ART DECO
Simone, James
14 - Medium 4B (Sun)
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
Lucy, Johnston
11 - Official Novice 2A (Sun)
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
Lucy, Johnston
12 - Official Novice 2B (Sun)
FAIRISLE TRIBAL DESIGN
Diane, Johnston
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
FAIRISLE TRIBAL DESIGN
Diane, Johnston
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
FERROZO
Grace, Slee
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
FERROZO
Grace, Slee
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
Ava, Walker
12 - Official Novice 2B (Sun)
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
Ava, Walker
11 - Official Novice 2A (Sun)
GOVERNORS SON
Haydn, Brooks
09 - Unofficial Novice 2A (Sun)
HEATHMONT SIMA
Sandra, Butorac
13 - Medium 4A (Sun)
HEATHMONT SIMA
Sandra, Butorac
14 - Medium 4B (Sun)
HER ROYAL RUBY
Penelope, Moore
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
HER ROYAL RUBY
Penelope, Moore
16 - Advanced 5B (Sun)
HPS WYNLORD
Teresa, Darcy
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
HPS WYNLORD
Teresa, Darcy
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
KINAVALE BRILLIANT
Jan, Mitchell
01 - Preparatory A (Sat)
LARAPINTA FREE DANCER
Jodi, Broomby
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
LARAPINTA FREE DANCER
Jodi, Broomby
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
Jordan, Gale
16 - Advanced 5B (Sun)
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
Jordan, Gale
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
MACARTHUR FURST OF ALL
Bernadette, Gibson
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
MACARTHUR FURST OF ALL
Bernadette, Gibson
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
MAGIC SHOW
Fiona, Clark
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
MAGIC SHOW
Fiona, Clark
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
MERLYN
Alana, Fazackerley
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
MERLYN
Alana, Fazackerley
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
MR SHIRVINGTON
Annelise, Britt
15 - Advanced 5A (Sun)
MS COCKTAIL
Caitlin, Radford
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
MS COCKTAIL
Caitlin, Radford
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
NERRINA BAKU
Amy, Furlonge
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
NERRINA LETITA
Lydia, Furlonge
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
NERRINA LETITA
Lydia, Furlonge
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
NIKITA GOLDEN GIRL
Sarah, Young
02 - Preparatory C (Sat)
NOSSWICK BABYLON
Freyr, Mccormick
05 - Official Preliminary 1A (Sat)
NOSSWICK BABYLON
Freyr, Mccormick
06 - Official Preliminary 1B (Sat)
QUIET OAK SURPRISE
Samantha, Mccarthy
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
QUIET OAK SURPRISE
Samantha, Mccarthy
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
Claire, Lester
08 - Elementary 3B (Sat)
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
Claire, Lester
07 - Elementary 3A (Sat)
SKIPPY
Penny, Higgins
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
SKIPPY
Penny, Higgins
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
TRALEE GALILEO
Leanne, Barker
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)
TRALEE GALILEO
Leanne, Barker
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
WALLBROOK GISELLE
Louisa, Galpin
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A (Sat)
WALLBROOK GISELLE
Louisa, Galpin
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B (Sat)