SCOREBOARD
Dressage SZ and Etas Gala Event - 10/03/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory C
Monday
02
Preparatory E
Monday
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Monday
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Monday
05
Unofficial Novice 2.B
Monday
06
Unofficial Novice 2.C
Monday
08
Official Preliminary 1.B
Monday
08P
PONY Preliminary 1.B
Monday
09
Official Preliminary 1.C
Monday
09P
PONY Preliminary 1.C
Monday
10
Official Novice 2.B
Monday
10P
PONY Novice 2.B
Monday
11
Official Novice 2.C
Monday
11I
Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
Monday
11P
PONY Novice 2.C
Monday
12
Official Elementary 3.B
Monday
12P
PONY Elementary 3.B
Monday
13
Official Elementary 3.C
Monday
13P
PONY Elementary 3.C
Monday
14
Official Medium 4.B
Monday
18
FEI Prix St George
Monday
19
FEI Intermediate 1
Monday
24
TEST A CCNI 2020
Monday
25
Test A 45/60 2020
Monday
26
Test A 80 2020
Monday
27
Test A 95 2020
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory C
Monday
02
Preparatory E
Monday
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Monday
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Monday
05
Unofficial Novice 2.B
Monday
06
Unofficial Novice 2.C
Monday
08
Official Preliminary 1.B
Monday
08P
PONY Preliminary 1.B
Monday
09
Official Preliminary 1.C
Monday
09P
PONY Preliminary 1.C
Monday
10
Official Novice 2.B
Monday
10P
PONY Novice 2.B
Monday
11
Official Novice 2.C
Monday
11I
Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
Monday
11P
PONY Novice 2.C
Monday
12
Official Elementary 3.B
Monday
12P
PONY Elementary 3.B
Monday
13
Official Elementary 3.C
Monday
13P
PONY Elementary 3.C
Monday
14
Official Medium 4.B
Monday
18
FEI Prix St George
Monday
19
FEI Intermediate 1
Monday
24
TEST A CCNI 2020
Monday
25
Test A 45/60 2020
Monday
26
Test A 80 2020
Monday
27
Test A 95 2020
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
P7345
Lucy Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
10P - PONY Novice 2.B
P7345
Lucy Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
P4234
Tania Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
12P - PONY Elementary 3.B
P4234
Tania Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
13P - PONY Elementary 3.C
01
Bronte McShane
ALISSANDRA
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
02
Chloe Duan
PEC BARINDALE GRANDEUR
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
03
Bethany Hirst
FOXLEIGH PARTLY CLOUDY
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
04
Bronte McShane
EAGLE ELMS BUDDHA
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
04
Bronte McShane
EAGLE ELMS BUDDHA
27 - Test A 95 2020
05
Bronte McShane
ALISSANDRA
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
07
Ruby Hirst
GOOSEBUMPS
27 - Test A 95 2020
08
Bethany Hirst
SANDHILLS BLISS
27 - Test A 95 2020
09
Petra Schuecker
ESB GOLDEN OFFICER
27 - Test A 95 2020
10
Samantha Bessell
IVY BANK BILLIONAIRE
27 - Test A 95 2020
11
Gertie Nijborg
KIMALEE KIMAVARA
27 - Test A 95 2020
12
Esther Cantwell
FALLBROOK BLACK TIE
26 - Test A 80 2020
13
Kenny Walch
HAJI FIROOZ
27 - Test A 95 2020
14
Narelle Rowlandson
MARTY MCVEE
26 - Test A 80 2020
14
Ruby Hirst
GOOSEBUMPS
27 - Test A 95 2020
15
Bethany Hirst
SANDHILLS BLISS
27 - Test A 95 2020
16
Petra Schuecker
JELLYSTONE PARK SCHNAPPS
26 - Test A 80 2020
17
Lucy Johnston
COTSWORLD
26 - Test A 80 2020
18
Sarah Shelverton
SIR BEAU GART
26 - Test A 80 2020
19
Charlotte Chilvers
MANDARA
26 - Test A 80 2020
20
Jemima Baghurst
REKTANGO
26 - Test A 80 2020
21
Chloe Duan
PEC MANORVALE SECRET AGENT
26 - Test A 80 2020
23
Olivia Creese
BAYLAUREL TOMOAKI
26 - Test A 80 2020
24
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
26 - Test A 80 2020
25
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
26
Olivia Creese
BAYLAUREL TOMOAKI
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
27
Ruby Hirst
HIGH EXPECTATIONS
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
28
Emma Morton
JACQUES
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
29
Darlene Batchelor
ANDERTON PARK SQUIRE
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
104
Emily Ford
ANDREW
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
110
Charmaine Emerson
ROYSMITH
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
110
Charmaine Emerson
ROYSMITH
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
0171
Amanda Parsons
LBA SWISH
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
0171
Amanda Parsons
LBA SWISH
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
226
Meegan Daun
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
226
Meegan Daun
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
10 - Official Novice 2.B
0286
Adele McCormack
BARRINGTON PARK HEADLINE
10 - Official Novice 2.B
360
Lydia Jackson
MALTEASER R
18 - FEI Prix St George
376
Eva Sommerville
BUNGALALLY SAMBUCCA
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
376
Eva Sommerville
BUNGALALLY SAMBUCCA
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
394
Uta Gonsior
WILHELMINA
01 - Preparatory C
394
Uta Gonsior
WILHELMINA
02 - Preparatory E
411
Kye Ford
OLIVER TWIST
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
444
Susan Andrews
ANIKIN STARGAZER
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
0956
Cheryl Lawrence
FURST MEMORY
10 - Official Novice 2.B
0956
Cheryl Lawrence
FURST MEMORY
11 - Official Novice 2.C
1027
Lucy Howell
STICKS OLIVER TWIST
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
1027
Lucy Howell
STICKS OLIVER TWIST
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
1047
Ann Schluter
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
1177
Kim Morrow
MIKE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
1177
Kim Morrow
MIKE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
1178
Kerry Cook
NIKA
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
1178
Kerry Cook
NIKA
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
1179
Parys Maxwell
ESB GOLDEN GUST
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
1179
Parys Maxwell
ESB GOLDEN GUST
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
1180
Henry Mundy
CAVALLINO
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
1180
Henry Mundy
CAVALLINO
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
1183
Naomi Day
PHANTOM
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
1183
Naomi Day
PHANTOM
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
1240
Michelle Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
11 - Official Novice 2.C
1240
Michelle Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
1370
Erica Clark
CHAMPAGNE OCCASION
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
1370
Erica Clark
CHAMPAGNE OCCASION
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
1854
Sarah Jones
RL MEERKAT
11 - Official Novice 2.C
1854
Sarah Jones
RL MEERKAT
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
2037
Emma Goyne
DARENDREAM
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
2037
Emma Goyne
DARENDREAM
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
2056
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
10 - Official Novice 2.B
2056
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
2141
Jenny Laird
MICKELANGELO
10 - Official Novice 2.B
2141
Jenny Laird
MICKELANGELO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
2152
Sahara Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
10 - Official Novice 2.B
2152
Sahara Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
3805
Katherine Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
3805
Katherine Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
3991
Harriet Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
3991
Harriet Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
4013
Bronwyn Margetts
HUNTIN A DREAM
01 - Preparatory C
4013
Bronwyn Margetts
HUNTIN A DREAM
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
4013
Bronwyn Margetts
HUNTIN A DREAM
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
4149
Meegan Daun
PEC ALOE VERA
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
4149
Meegan Daun
PEC ALOE VERA
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
4182
Tammy Cunningham
RHIANNON R
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
4182
Tammy Cunningham
RHIANNON R
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
4590
Ella Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
4590
Ella Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
5133
Karen Rycroft
ALOHA TIGER LILLY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
5133
Karen Rycroft
ALOHA TIGER LILLY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
5616
Sharon Smith
MILLAWARRAH ISLE OF CAPRI
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
6791
Catherine Viney
CALYPSO BAY
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
6791
Catherine Viney
CALYPSO BAY
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
6976
Sophie Mcdermott
WILHELM OF XANTHE
14 - Official Medium 4.B
7077
Ava Walker
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
7077
Ava Walker
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
10 - Official Novice 2.B
7163
Lynda Lonergan
TAITTINGER B
10 - Official Novice 2.B
7163
Lynda Lonergan
TAITTINGER B
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
7189
Isabella Cangia
SHASALINA SHAMIRA IMAGE
10 - Official Novice 2.B
7189
Isabella Cangia
SHASALINA SHAMIRA IMAGE
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
7347
Heather Stewart
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
7347
Heather Stewart
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
7419
Alison Watson
JUST VICTORY
18 - FEI Prix St George
7419
Alison Watson
JUST VICTORY
19 - FEI Intermediate 1
7450
Amy Griffiths
DEBUSSY
10 - Official Novice 2.B
7450
Amy Griffiths
DEBUSSY
11 - Official Novice 2.C
7452
Tristan Merrett
ISLE OF FLINDERS
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
7452
Tristan Merrett
ISLE OF FLINDERS
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
7534
Jessica Woolnough
ARIEL MATILDA
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
7534
Jessica Woolnough
ARIEL MATILDA
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.C
8492
Emily Fish
JESTOFUNK
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
8492
Emily Fish
JESTOFUNK
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
8518
Karen Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
8518
Karen Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
8937
Ingrid Bradley
ALLEN PARK GRAND LEXUS
10 - Official Novice 2.B
8937
Ingrid Bradley
ALLEN PARK GRAND LEXUS
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Susan, Andrews
ANIKIN STARGAZER
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Jemima, Baghurst
REKTANGO
26 - Test A 80 2020
Darlene, Batchelor
ANDERTON PARK SQUIRE
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
Samantha, Bessell
IVY BANK BILLIONAIRE
27 - Test A 95 2020
Ingrid, Bradley
ALLEN PARK GRAND LEXUS
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
Ingrid, Bradley
ALLEN PARK GRAND LEXUS
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Isabella, Cangia
SHASALINA SHAMIRA IMAGE
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Isabella, Cangia
SHASALINA SHAMIRA IMAGE
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
Esther, Cantwell
FALLBROOK BLACK TIE
26 - Test A 80 2020
Charlotte, Chilvers
MANDARA
26 - Test A 80 2020
Erica, Clark
CHAMPAGNE OCCASION
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Erica, Clark
CHAMPAGNE OCCASION
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Kerry, Cook
NIKA
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Kerry, Cook
NIKA
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Olivia, Creese
BAYLAUREL TOMOAKI
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
Olivia, Creese
BAYLAUREL TOMOAKI
26 - Test A 80 2020
Tammy, Cunningham
RHIANNON R
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Tammy, Cunningham
RHIANNON R
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Meegan, Daun
PEC ALOE VERA
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Meegan, Daun
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Meegan, Daun
PEC ALOE VERA
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Meegan, Daun
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Naomi, Day
PHANTOM
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Naomi, Day
PHANTOM
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Katherine, Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
Katherine, Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
Chloe, Duan
PEC BARINDALE GRANDEUR
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
Chloe, Duan
PEC MANORVALE SECRET AGENT
26 - Test A 80 2020
Charmaine, Emerson
ROYSMITH
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Charmaine, Emerson
ROYSMITH
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Emily, Fish
JESTOFUNK
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Emily, Fish
JESTOFUNK
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
Emily, Ford
ANDREW
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Kye, Ford
OLIVER TWIST
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Uta, Gonsior
WILHELMINA
01 - Preparatory C
Uta, Gonsior
WILHELMINA
02 - Preparatory E
Emma, Goyne
DARENDREAM
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
Emma, Goyne
DARENDREAM
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Amy, Griffiths
DEBUSSY
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Amy, Griffiths
DEBUSSY
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Tania, Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
13P - PONY Elementary 3.C
Tania, Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
12P - PONY Elementary 3.B
Bethany, Hirst
FOXLEIGH PARTLY CLOUDY
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
Bethany, Hirst
SANDHILLS BLISS
27 - Test A 95 2020
Bethany, Hirst
SANDHILLS BLISS
27 - Test A 95 2020
Ruby, Hirst
GOOSEBUMPS
27 - Test A 95 2020
Ruby, Hirst
GOOSEBUMPS
27 - Test A 95 2020
Ruby, Hirst
HIGH EXPECTATIONS
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
Lucy, Howell
STICKS OLIVER TWIST
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
Lucy, Howell
STICKS OLIVER TWIST
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Lydia, Jackson
MALTEASER R
18 - FEI Prix St George
Lucy, Johnston
COTSWORLD
26 - Test A 80 2020
Lucy, Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
Lucy, Johnston
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
10P - PONY Novice 2.B
Ella, Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
Ella, Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
Sarah, Jones
RL MEERKAT
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Sarah, Jones
RL MEERKAT
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
Jenny, Laird
MICKELANGELO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Jenny, Laird
MICKELANGELO
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Cheryl, Lawrence
FURST MEMORY
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Cheryl, Lawrence
FURST MEMORY
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Harriet, Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Harriet, Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Lynda, Lonergan
TAITTINGER B
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Lynda, Lonergan
TAITTINGER B
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Bronwyn, Margetts
HUNTIN A DREAM
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Bronwyn, Margetts
HUNTIN A DREAM
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Bronwyn, Margetts
HUNTIN A DREAM
01 - Preparatory C
Parys, Maxwell
ESB GOLDEN GUST
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Parys, Maxwell
ESB GOLDEN GUST
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Adele, McCormack
BARRINGTON PARK HEADLINE
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Sophie, Mcdermott
WILHELM OF XANTHE
14 - Official Medium 4.B
Bronte, McShane
ALISSANDRA
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
Bronte, McShane
EAGLE ELMS BUDDHA
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
Bronte, McShane
ALISSANDRA
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
Bronte, McShane
EAGLE ELMS BUDDHA
27 - Test A 95 2020
Tristan, Merrett
ISLE OF FLINDERS
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Tristan, Merrett
ISLE OF FLINDERS
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Michelle, Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Michelle, Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
Karen, Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Karen, Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Kim, Morrow
MIKE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Kim, Morrow
MIKE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Emma, Morton
JACQUES
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
Henry, Mundy
CAVALLINO
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Henry, Mundy
CAVALLINO
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Gertie, Nijborg
KIMALEE KIMAVARA
27 - Test A 95 2020
Amanda, Parsons
LBA SWISH
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
Amanda, Parsons
LBA SWISH
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
Narelle, Rowlandson
MARTY MCVEE
26 - Test A 80 2020
Sahara, Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
Sahara, Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Karen, Rycroft
ALOHA TIGER LILLY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Karen, Rycroft
ALOHA TIGER LILLY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Ann, Schluter
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Petra, Schuecker
JELLYSTONE PARK SCHNAPPS
26 - Test A 80 2020
Petra, Schuecker
ESB GOLDEN OFFICER
27 - Test A 95 2020
Sarah, Shelverton
SIR BEAU GART
26 - Test A 80 2020
Sharon, Smith
MILLAWARRAH ISLE OF CAPRI
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
Eva, Sommerville
BUNGALALLY SAMBUCCA
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Eva, Sommerville
BUNGALALLY SAMBUCCA
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Heather, Stewart
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Heather, Stewart
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Catherine, Viney
CALYPSO BAY
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Catherine, Viney
CALYPSO BAY
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Kenny, Walch
HAJI FIROOZ
27 - Test A 95 2020
Ava, Walker
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
Ava, Walker
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Alison, Watson
JUST VICTORY
18 - FEI Prix St George
Alison, Watson
JUST VICTORY
19 - FEI Intermediate 1
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
26 - Test A 80 2020
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Jessica, Woolnough
ARIEL MATILDA
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
Jessica, Woolnough
ARIEL MATILDA
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.C
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ALISSANDRA
Bronte, McShane
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
ALISSANDRA
Bronte, McShane
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
ALLEN PARK GRAND LEXUS
Ingrid, Bradley
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
ALLEN PARK GRAND LEXUS
Ingrid, Bradley
10 - Official Novice 2.B
ALOHA TIGER LILLY
Karen, Rycroft
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
ALOHA TIGER LILLY
Karen, Rycroft
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
ANDERTON PARK SQUIRE
Darlene, Batchelor
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
ANDREW
Emily, Ford
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
ANIKIN STARGAZER
Susan, Andrews
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
ARIEL MATILDA
Jessica, Woolnough
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
ARIEL MATILDA
Jessica, Woolnough
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.C
BARRINGTON PARK HEADLINE
Adele, McCormack
10 - Official Novice 2.B
BAYLAUREL TOMOAKI
Olivia, Creese
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
BAYLAUREL TOMOAKI
Olivia, Creese
26 - Test A 80 2020
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
Ann, Schluter
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
BUNGALALLY SAMBUCCA
Eva, Sommerville
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
BUNGALALLY SAMBUCCA
Eva, Sommerville
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
CALYPSO BAY
Catherine, Viney
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
CALYPSO BAY
Catherine, Viney
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
CAVALLINO
Henry, Mundy
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
CAVALLINO
Henry, Mundy
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
CHAMPAGNE OCCASION
Erica, Clark
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
CHAMPAGNE OCCASION
Erica, Clark
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
Heather, Stewart
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
Heather, Stewart
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
COTSWORLD
Lucy, Johnston
26 - Test A 80 2020
DARENDREAM
Emma, Goyne
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
DARENDREAM
Emma, Goyne
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
DEBUSSY
Amy, Griffiths
10 - Official Novice 2.B
DEBUSSY
Amy, Griffiths
11 - Official Novice 2.C
EAGLE ELMS BUDDHA
Bronte, McShane
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
EAGLE ELMS BUDDHA
Bronte, McShane
27 - Test A 95 2020
ESB GOLDEN GUST
Parys, Maxwell
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
ESB GOLDEN GUST
Parys, Maxwell
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
ESB GOLDEN OFFICER
Petra, Schuecker
27 - Test A 95 2020
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
Lucy, Johnston
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
FAIRFIELD STACCATO
Lucy, Johnston
10P - PONY Novice 2.B
FALLBROOK BLACK TIE
Esther, Cantwell
26 - Test A 80 2020
FOXLEIGH PARTLY CLOUDY
Bethany, Hirst
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
FURST MEMORY
Cheryl, Lawrence
11 - Official Novice 2.C
FURST MEMORY
Cheryl, Lawrence
10 - Official Novice 2.B
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
Ava, Walker
10 - Official Novice 2.B
GLENORMISTON FLASHY COMET
Ava, Walker
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
GOOSEBUMPS
Ruby, Hirst
27 - Test A 95 2020
GOOSEBUMPS
Ruby, Hirst
27 - Test A 95 2020
HAJI FIROOZ
Kenny, Walch
27 - Test A 95 2020
HIGH EXPECTATIONS
Ruby, Hirst
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
HUNTIN A DREAM
Bronwyn, Margetts
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
HUNTIN A DREAM
Bronwyn, Margetts
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
HUNTIN A DREAM
Bronwyn, Margetts
01 - Preparatory C
ISLE OF FLINDERS
Tristan, Merrett
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
ISLE OF FLINDERS
Tristan, Merrett
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
IVY BANK BILLIONAIRE
Samantha, Bessell
27 - Test A 95 2020
JACQUES
Emma, Morton
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
Sahara, Rumble
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
Sahara, Rumble
10 - Official Novice 2.B
JELLYSTONE PARK SCHNAPPS
Petra, Schuecker
26 - Test A 80 2020
JESTOFUNK
Emily, Fish
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
JESTOFUNK
Emily, Fish
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
JUST VICTORY
Alison, Watson
19 - FEI Intermediate 1
JUST VICTORY
Alison, Watson
18 - FEI Prix St George
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
Harriet, Links
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
Harriet, Links
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
KIMALEE KIMAVARA
Gertie, Nijborg
27 - Test A 95 2020
LAMBROOK LEGACY
Michelle, Milne
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
LAMBROOK LEGACY
Michelle, Milne
11 - Official Novice 2.C
LBA SWISH
Amanda, Parsons
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
LBA SWISH
Amanda, Parsons
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
Ella, Jones
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
Ella, Jones
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
MALTEASER R
Lydia, Jackson
18 - FEI Prix St George
MANDARA
Charlotte, Chilvers
26 - Test A 80 2020
MARTY MCVEE
Narelle, Rowlandson
26 - Test A 80 2020
MICKELANGELO
Jenny, Laird
11 - Official Novice 2.C
MICKELANGELO
Jenny, Laird
10 - Official Novice 2.B
MIKE
Kim, Morrow
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
MIKE
Kim, Morrow
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
Karen, Moore
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
Karen, Moore
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
Madeleine, Way
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
Madeleine, Way
10 - Official Novice 2.B
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
Madeleine, Way
25 - Test A 45/60 2020
MILLAWARRAH ISLE OF CAPRI
Sharon, Smith
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
Madeleine, Way
26 - Test A 80 2020
NIKA
Kerry, Cook
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
NIKA
Kerry, Cook
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
OLIVER TWIST
Kye, Ford
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
PEC ALOE VERA
Meegan, Daun
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
PEC ALOE VERA
Meegan, Daun
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
PEC BARINDALE GRANDEUR
Chloe, Duan
24 - TEST A CCNI 2020
PEC MANORVALE SECRET AGENT
Chloe, Duan
26 - Test A 80 2020
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
Meegan, Daun
11 - Official Novice 2.C
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
Meegan, Daun
10 - Official Novice 2.B
PHANTOM
Naomi, Day
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
PHANTOM
Naomi, Day
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
REKTANGO
Jemima, Baghurst
26 - Test A 80 2020
RHIANNON R
Tammy, Cunningham
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
RHIANNON R
Tammy, Cunningham
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
RL MEERKAT
Sarah, Jones
11 - Official Novice 2.C
RL MEERKAT
Sarah, Jones
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
ROYSMITH
Charmaine, Emerson
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
ROYSMITH
Charmaine, Emerson
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
SANDHILLS BLISS
Bethany, Hirst
27 - Test A 95 2020
SANDHILLS BLISS
Bethany, Hirst
27 - Test A 95 2020
SHASALINA SHAMIRA IMAGE
Isabella, Cangia
11I - Official Novice 2.C - Interschool
SHASALINA SHAMIRA IMAGE
Isabella, Cangia
10 - Official Novice 2.B
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
Tania, Hay
13P - PONY Elementary 3.C
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
Tania, Hay
12P - PONY Elementary 3.B
SIR BEAU GART
Sarah, Shelverton
26 - Test A 80 2020
STICKS OLIVER TWIST
Lucy, Howell
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
STICKS OLIVER TWIST
Lucy, Howell
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
TAITTINGER B
Lynda, Lonergan
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
TAITTINGER B
Lynda, Lonergan
10 - Official Novice 2.B
WILARA GUNNEDAH
Katherine, Drake
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
WILARA GUNNEDAH
Katherine, Drake
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
WILHELM OF XANTHE
Sophie, Mcdermott
14 - Official Medium 4.B
WILHELMINA
Uta, Gonsior
01 - Preparatory C
WILHELMINA
Uta, Gonsior
02 - Preparatory E