SCOREBOARD
Scots PGC College Extravaganza 2020 - 08/22/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
CT1
Primary CT 45cm
Monday
CT2
Primary CT 60cm
Monday
CT3
Primary CT 80cm
Monday
CT4
Secondary CT 60cm
Monday
CT5
Secondary CT 80cm
Monday
CT6
Secondary CT 95cm
Monday
CT7
Secondary CT 1*
Monday
D1
Primary Preliminary 1B
Monday
D1A
Primary Preliminary 1C
Monday
D2
Primary Novice 2B
Monday
D2A
Primary Novice 2C
Monday
D3
Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Monday
D3A
Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Monday
D4
Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
Monday
D4A
Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
Monday
D5
Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Monday
D5A
Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Monday
D6
Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
Monday
D6A
Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
Monday
D7
Secondary Elementary 3B
Monday
D7A
Secondary Elementary 3C
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
CT1
Primary CT 45cm
Monday
CT2
Primary CT 60cm
Monday
CT3
Primary CT 80cm
Monday
CT4
Secondary CT 60cm
Monday
CT5
Secondary CT 80cm
Monday
CT6
Secondary CT 95cm
Monday
CT7
Secondary CT 1*
Monday
D1
Primary Preliminary 1B
Monday
D1A
Primary Preliminary 1C
Monday
D2
Primary Novice 2B
Monday
D2A
Primary Novice 2C
Monday
D3
Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Monday
D3A
Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Monday
D4
Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
Monday
D4A
Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
Monday
D5
Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Monday
D5A
Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Monday
D6
Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
Monday
D6A
Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
Monday
D7
Secondary Elementary 3B
Monday
D7A
Secondary Elementary 3C
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
101
Aaliyah Fowler
"RAVEN" - AMAZING AMANDA
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
101
Aaliyah Fowler
"RAVEN" - AMAZING AMANDA
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
102
Abbey Gordon
GORDONS HUSTLER
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
103
Abby Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
103
Abby Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
103
Abby Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
105
Alicia Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
105
Alicia Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
105
Alicia Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
109
Annabelle Webb
SALAMANCA
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
109
Annabelle Webb
SALAMANCA
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
109
Annabelle Webb
SALAMANCA
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
110
Antonia Maggiolo
KARANGA MYRIAH
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
110
Antonia Maggiolo
KARANGA MYRIAH
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
111
Arabella Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
113
Asha winters
DALWIN PINNACLE
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
115
Ashlee Lowe
MATILDA MY Darlin
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
116
Ashlee Lowe
Jackpot Jimmy
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
117
Astrid Harrison
ITS WONDERLAND
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
117
Astrid Harrison
ITS WONDERLAND
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
118
Astrid Harrison
TRUE INFATUATION
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
118
Astrid Harrison
TRUE INFATUATION
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
118
Astrid Harrison
TRUE INFATUATION
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
119
Austin Brown
BELLISARO
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
120
Ayshia Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
120
Ayshia Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
122
Bella Anthony
CIL DARA OSCAR
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
123
Bella Anthony
LAGOES CHOICE
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
125
Brooke Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D7 - Secondary Elementary 3B
125
Brooke Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D7A - Secondary Elementary 3C
126
Brooklyn Williams
EMILIO
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
127
Caitlin Ward
CHARDALE JETT
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
128
Caitlin Ward
CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACK
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
129
Caylee Fisher
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
129
Caylee Fisher
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
129
Caylee Fisher
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
132
Charlotte Lovelock
SPIRIT OF STORM
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
133
Charlotte Ostwald
FAIRBANKS IPOD
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
133
Charlotte Ostwald
FAIRBANKS IPOD
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
134
Charlotte Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
138
Claudia Wyatt
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
138
Claudia Wyatt
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
138
Claudia Wyatt
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
139
Claudia Wyatt
PAINT BY NUMBERS
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
141
Dakota Cooke
ANCHORBAR SANTOS
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
142
Dakota Cooke
RAVENS TABU
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
144
Danneika Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
144
Danneika Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
144
Danneika Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
145
Darcey Tait
JUST YOU WAIT
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
147
Ellie Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
147
Ellie Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
148
Ellie Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
148
Ellie Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
149
Ellie Turnbull
ITS ZANACON
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
150
Ellie Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
151
Eloise Kings
INDI MJ
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
151
Eloise Kings
INDI MJ
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
152
Eloise Kings
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
153
Emily Wheatley
LOTTIE
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
155
Felicity Hodges
HEI HEI
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
157
Felicity Sellick
BELGRAVIA PARK PERCEUS
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
157
Felicity Sellick
BELGRAVIA PARK PERCEUS
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
160
Fuschia Criss
DARK KNIGHT KOKO
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
161
Fuschia Criss
DUAL DIAMOND
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
161
Fuschia Criss
DUAL DIAMOND
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
162
Gabrielle Sellick
AYLESTONE PARK HONEY POT
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
165
Geneva Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
165
Geneva Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
165
Geneva Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
166
Georgia Abbott
RUBENESK
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
166
Georgia Abbott
RUBENESK
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
167
Georgia Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
169
Georgie Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
169
Georgie Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
169
Georgie Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
170
Grace Anthony
BELLTREES NELSON
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
172
Hanaka Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
172
Hanaka Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
172
Hanaka Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
173
Hannah Cioccarelli
CALZINI
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
175
Deni Hopkins
BERRAGOON TILLY DIVINE
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
176
Isabella Maggiolo
HAUNTED
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
177
Isabella Ostwald
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
178
James Lascelles-king
GERVASO
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
179
James Lascelles-king
PYEZANO
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
182
Jessica Angus
PATCHWORK TOP DECK
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
182
Jessica Angus
PATCHWORK TOP DECK
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
182
Jessica Angus
PATCHWORK TOP DECK
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
185
Jordon Fenton-anderson
WELTS ELECTRA
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
186
Jordyn Thureson
HES A MISSING
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
186
Jordyn Thureson
HES A MISSING
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
186
Jordyn Thureson
HES A MISSING
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
187
Josephine Ostwald
COCO COCO
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
191
Kate Johnstone
G FORCE
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
191
Kate Johnstone
G FORCE
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
191
Kate Johnstone
G FORCE
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
193
Kate Lyttle
FAIR GO OREO
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
193
Kate Lyttle
FAIR GO OREO
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
194
Kate Lyttle
LENNY LARRICIN
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
194
Kate Lyttle
LENNY LARRICIN
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
194
Kate Lyttle
LENNY LARRICIN
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
196
Keeleigh Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
197
Keeley Boyd
ABBADAIRE DOMATACUS
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
199
Lara Parnell
HUDSON COUNTY
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
199
Lara Parnell
HUDSON COUNTY
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
199
Lara Parnell
HUDSON COUNTY
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
200
Lara Parnell
KOLBEACH REVIEW
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
200
Lara Parnell
KOLBEACH REVIEW
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
201
Lee-tisha Hansen
JAMIESON DARK PHOENIX
D7 - Secondary Elementary 3B
201
Lee-tisha Hansen
JAMIESON DARK PHOENIX
D7A - Secondary Elementary 3C
203
Leilani Myer
ROMEO RAPHAEL
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
203
Leilani Myer
ROMEO RAPHAEL
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
203
Leilani Myer
ROMEO RAPHAEL
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
204
Liberty Clark
KING TYTAN
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
205
Lillian Sharpe
ANTRIM ROYALE
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
205
Lillian Sharpe
ANTRIM ROYALE
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
207
Lucy Jackson
SAINT VERDI
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
210
Lucy Stanford
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
210
Lucy Stanford
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
211
Lydia Stanhope
RASSENDON STAR BE MY LOVE
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
211
Lydia Stanhope
RASSENDON STAR BE MY LOVE
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
212
Kaida Macdonald
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
212
Kaida Macdonald
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
212
Kaida Macdonald
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
213
Mackenzie Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
213
Mackenzie Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
213
Mackenzie Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
214
Madison Gunther
HIGHBORNE PEDRO
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
215
Madlyn Andrews
B BOY
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
215
Madlyn Andrews
B BOY
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
215
Madlyn Andrews
B BOY
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
216
Maggie Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
216
Maggie Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
216
Maggie Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
217
Kaida Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
217
Kaida Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
217
Kendra Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
218
Mia Bischoff
FERNY CREEK WICKED TRIX
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
218
Mia Bischoff
FERNY CREEK WICKED TRIX
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
218
Mia Bischoff
FERNY CREEK WICKED TRIX
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
219
Mia Nolan
UNDIEES
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
219
Mia Nolan
UNDIEES
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
219
Mia Nolan
UNDIEES
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
222
Natasha Paganin
ROYALLE INK
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
222
Natasha Paganin
ROYALLE INK
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
222
Natasha Paganin
ROYALLE INK
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
223
Neve Kruger
HONEYCOMB DASH
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
223
Neve Kruger
HONEYCOMB DASH
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
226
Sienna Pelto
AUDACIA
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
226
Sienna Pelto
AUDACIA
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
226
Sienna Pelto
AUDACIA
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
230
Phoebe Sellick
LEROY
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
232
Piper Doust
ROYALLE CLANSMAN
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
232
Piper Doust
ROYALLE CLANSMAN
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
233
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
D7 - Secondary Elementary 3B
233
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
D7A - Secondary Elementary 3C
234
Rebecca Humphries
SUPER DOCS GOLD RUSH
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
234
Rebecca Humphries
SUPER DOCS GOLD RUSH
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
237
Rebecca Roellgen
JAY JAYS ALLURE
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
241
Sarah Myers
GUNSMOKIN SONITA
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
244
Scarlett Cioccarelli
ROONEY
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
247
Scarlett Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
247
Scarlett Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
247
Scarlett Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
249
Shilah Morris
OVERRULING
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
249
Shilah Morris
OVERRULING
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
249
Shilah Morris
OVERRULING
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
250
Siena Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
250
Siena Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
250
Siena Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
251
Sienna Owen
COMMENTATOR
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
252
Sienna White
BEAUNA VISTA JONATHON
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
257
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
257
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
259
Tahlia Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
259
Tahlia Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
260
Tahlia Simpson
THIRSTY MERC
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
260
Tahlia Simpson
THIRSTY MERC
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
261
Talia Criss
GLENGANNON EVANGELINE
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
261
Talia Criss
GLENGANNON EVANGELINE
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
261
Talia Criss
GLENGANNON EVANGELINE
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
262
Taylah Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
262
Taylah Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
263
Tom Brasch
SHES MY MATE
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
265
Tom Keable
POPS CADILLAC
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
267
Torra Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BROADWALK
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
267
Torra Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BROADWALK
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
268
William Gordon
GORDONS BARBIE
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
269
William Gordon
TREMEL JESSY
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
269
William Gordon
TREMEL JESSY
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
269
William Gordon
TREMEL JESSY
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
271
Bethany Williams
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
271
Bethany Williams
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
271
Bethany Williams
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
272
Zara Wyatt
LOVE THA GAME
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
273
Zavanah Cochran
FLYNN
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
273
Zavanah Cochran
FLYNN
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
273
Zavanah Cochran
FLYNN
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
274
Sofia Anthony
SWING TIME SWIFT
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Georgia, Abbott
RUBENESK
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Georgia, Abbott
RUBENESK
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Madlyn, Andrews
B BOY
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
Madlyn, Andrews
B BOY
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
Madlyn, Andrews
B BOY
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Jessica, Angus
PATCHWORK TOP DECK
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Jessica, Angus
PATCHWORK TOP DECK
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Jessica, Angus
PATCHWORK TOP DECK
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Bella, Anthony
CIL DARA OSCAR
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Bella, Anthony
LAGOES CHOICE
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Grace, Anthony
BELLTREES NELSON
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Sofia, Anthony
SWING TIME SWIFT
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
Mia, Bischoff
FERNY CREEK WICKED TRIX
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Mia, Bischoff
FERNY CREEK WICKED TRIX
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Mia, Bischoff
FERNY CREEK WICKED TRIX
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Brooke, Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D7 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Brooke, Boland
THE ALL BLACK
D7A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Keeley, Boyd
ABBADAIRE DOMATACUS
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
Tom, Brasch
SHES MY MATE
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Austin, Brown
BELLISARO
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
Hannah, Cioccarelli
CALZINI
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Scarlett, Cioccarelli
ROONEY
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Liberty, Clark
KING TYTAN
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Zavanah, Cochran
FLYNN
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
Zavanah, Cochran
FLYNN
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Zavanah, Cochran
FLYNN
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Dakota, Cooke
ANCHORBAR SANTOS
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Dakota, Cooke
RAVENS TABU
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
Fuschia, Criss
DARK KNIGHT KOKO
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
Fuschia, Criss
DUAL DIAMOND
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
Fuschia, Criss
DUAL DIAMOND
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
Talia, Criss
GLENGANNON EVANGELINE
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Talia, Criss
GLENGANNON EVANGELINE
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Talia, Criss
GLENGANNON EVANGELINE
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Piper, Doust
ROYALLE CLANSMAN
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Piper, Doust
ROYALLE CLANSMAN
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Alicia, Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
Alicia, Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Alicia, Dyke
BOSTONS PRIDE
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Arabella, Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
WELTS ELECTRA
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Caylee, Fisher
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Caylee, Fisher
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Caylee, Fisher
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Siena, Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Siena, Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Siena, Fisher-peters
MY GIZMO
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Aaliyah, Fowler
"RAVEN" - AMAZING AMANDA
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Aaliyah, Fowler
"RAVEN" - AMAZING AMANDA
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Abbey, Gordon
GORDONS HUSTLER
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
William, Gordon
TREMEL JESSY
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
William, Gordon
GORDONS BARBIE
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
William, Gordon
TREMEL JESSY
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
William, Gordon
TREMEL JESSY
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Madison, Gunther
HIGHBORNE PEDRO
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
Lee-tisha, Hansen
JAMIESON DARK PHOENIX
D7 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Lee-tisha, Hansen
JAMIESON DARK PHOENIX
D7A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Astrid, Harrison
ITS WONDERLAND
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Astrid, Harrison
TRUE INFATUATION
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Astrid, Harrison
TRUE INFATUATION
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Astrid, Harrison
ITS WONDERLAND
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Astrid, Harrison
TRUE INFATUATION
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Maggie, Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
Maggie, Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Maggie, Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Georgie, Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Georgie, Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Georgie, Hill
PEARLS OF PARIS
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
Felicity, Hodges
HEI HEI
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Deni, Hopkins
BERRAGOON TILLY DIVINE
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
Rebecca, Humphries
SUPER DOCS GOLD RUSH
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Rebecca, Humphries
SUPER DOCS GOLD RUSH
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Lucy, Jackson
SAINT VERDI
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Kate, Johnstone
G FORCE
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
Kate, Johnstone
G FORCE
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
Kate, Johnstone
G FORCE
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
Tom, Keable
POPS CADILLAC
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Eloise, Kings
INDI MJ
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Eloise, Kings
INDI MJ
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Eloise, Kings
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
Neve, Kruger
HONEYCOMB DASH
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Neve, Kruger
HONEYCOMB DASH
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Scarlett, Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Scarlett, Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Scarlett, Landman
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
James, Lascelles-king
GERVASO
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
James, Lascelles-king
PYEZANO
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Charlotte, Lovelock
SPIRIT OF STORM
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Ashlee, Lowe
Jackpot Jimmy
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Ashlee, Lowe
MATILDA MY Darlin
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Danneika, Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Danneika, Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
Danneika, Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
Mackenzie, Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
Mackenzie, Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Mackenzie, Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Kate, Lyttle
LENNY LARRICIN
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
Kate, Lyttle
FAIR GO OREO
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Kate, Lyttle
LENNY LARRICIN
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Kate, Lyttle
LENNY LARRICIN
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Kate, Lyttle
FAIR GO OREO
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Kaida, Macdonald
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
Kaida, Macdonald
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Kaida, Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
Kaida, Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
Kaida, Macdonald
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
Kendra, Macdonald
GLENELG SOCIALITE
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
Torra, Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BROADWALK
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
Torra, Macdonald
PHANTOM PARK BROADWALK
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
Antonia, Maggiolo
KARANGA MYRIAH
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
Antonia, Maggiolo
KARANGA MYRIAH
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
Isabella, Maggiolo
HAUNTED
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
Shilah, Morris
OVERRULING
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Shilah, Morris
OVERRULING
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Shilah, Morris
OVERRULING
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Leilani, Myer
ROMEO RAPHAEL
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Leilani, Myer
ROMEO RAPHAEL
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Leilani, Myer
ROMEO RAPHAEL
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Sarah, Myers
GUNSMOKIN SONITA
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Mia, Nolan
UNDIEES
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Mia, Nolan
UNDIEES
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Mia, Nolan
UNDIEES
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Ayshia, Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Ayshia, Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Taylah, Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Taylah, Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Charlotte, Ostwald
FAIRBANKS IPOD
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
Charlotte, Ostwald
FAIRBANKS IPOD
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
Charlotte, Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
Isabella, Ostwald
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
Josephine, Ostwald
COCO COCO
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
Sienna, Owen
COMMENTATOR
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
Natasha, Paganin
ROYALLE INK
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Natasha, Paganin
ROYALLE INK
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Natasha, Paganin
ROYALLE INK
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Hanaka, Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Hanaka, Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Hanaka, Parker
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Lara, Parnell
HUDSON COUNTY
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Lara, Parnell
HUDSON COUNTY
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Lara, Parnell
KOLBEACH REVIEW
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Lara, Parnell
HUDSON COUNTY
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Lara, Parnell
KOLBEACH REVIEW
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Sienna, Pelto
AUDACIA
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Sienna, Pelto
AUDACIA
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
Sienna, Pelto
AUDACIA
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
Rebecca, Roellgen
JAY JAYS ALLURE
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Geneva, Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Geneva, Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Geneva, Searle
JAWARRA HAVANA
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Felicity, Sellick
BELGRAVIA PARK PERCEUS
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
Felicity, Sellick
BELGRAVIA PARK PERCEUS
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
Gabrielle, Sellick
AYLESTONE PARK HONEY POT
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Phoebe, Sellick
LEROY
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Lillian, Sharpe
ANTRIM ROYALE
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Lillian, Sharpe
ANTRIM ROYALE
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Tahlia, Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
Tahlia, Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
Tahlia, Simpson
THIRSTY MERC
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
Tahlia, Simpson
THIRSTY MERC
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
Lucy, Stanford
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
Lucy, Stanford
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
Lydia, Stanhope
RASSENDON STAR BE MY LOVE
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
Lydia, Stanhope
RASSENDON STAR BE MY LOVE
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
Ellie, Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
Ellie, Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
Ellie, Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
Ellie, Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
Darcey, Tait
JUST YOU WAIT
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Jordyn, Thureson
HES A MISSING
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
Jordyn, Thureson
HES A MISSING
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Jordyn, Thureson
HES A MISSING
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Ellie, Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Ellie, Turnbull
ITS ZANACON
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Caitlin, Ward
CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACK
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Caitlin, Ward
CHARDALE JETT
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
Annabelle, Webb
SALAMANCA
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
Annabelle, Webb
SALAMANCA
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
Annabelle, Webb
SALAMANCA
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
Abby, Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Abby, Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Abby, Weel
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
Emily, Wheatley
LOTTIE
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Georgia, Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Sienna, White
BEAUNA VISTA JONATHON
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
Bethany, Williams
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
Bethany, Williams
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Bethany, Williams
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Brooklyn, Williams
EMILIO
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Asha, winters
DALWIN PINNACLE
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Keeleigh, Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
D7 - Secondary Elementary 3B
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
D7A - Secondary Elementary 3C
Claudia, Wyatt
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
Claudia, Wyatt
PAINT BY NUMBERS
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
Claudia, Wyatt
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
Claudia, Wyatt
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
Zara, Wyatt
LOVE THA GAME
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
"RAVEN" - AMAZING AMANDA
Aaliyah, Fowler
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
"RAVEN" - AMAZING AMANDA
Aaliyah, Fowler
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
ABBADAIRE DOMATACUS
Keeley, Boyd
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
Mackenzie, Lyons
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
Mackenzie, Lyons
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
Mackenzie, Lyons
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
ANCHORBAR SANTOS
Dakota, Cooke
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
ANTRIM ROYALE
Lillian, Sharpe
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
ANTRIM ROYALE
Lillian, Sharpe
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
AUDACIA
Sienna, Pelto
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
AUDACIA
Sienna, Pelto
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
AUDACIA
Sienna, Pelto
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
AYLESTONE PARK HONEY POT
Gabrielle, Sellick
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
B BOY
Madlyn, Andrews
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
B BOY
Madlyn, Andrews
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
B BOY
Madlyn, Andrews
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
BEAUNA VISTA JONATHON
Sienna, White
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
BELGRAVIA PARK PERCEUS
Felicity, Sellick
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
BELGRAVIA PARK PERCEUS
Felicity, Sellick
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
BELLISARO
Austin, Brown
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
BELLTREES NELSON
Grace, Anthony
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
BERRAGOON TILLY DIVINE
Deni, Hopkins
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
BOSTONS PRIDE
Alicia, Dyke
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
BOSTONS PRIDE
Alicia, Dyke
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
BOSTONS PRIDE
Alicia, Dyke
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
Claudia, Wyatt
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
Claudia, Wyatt
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
BRADYVALE ILLUSION
Claudia, Wyatt
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
CALZINI
Hannah, Cioccarelli
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
CHARDALE JETT
Caitlin, Ward
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
CIL DARA OSCAR
Bella, Anthony
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
COCO COCO
Josephine, Ostwald
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
COMMENTATOR
Sienna, Owen
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACK
Caitlin, Ward
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
DALWIN PINNACLE
Asha, winters
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
DARK KNIGHT KOKO
Fuschia, Criss
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
DUAL DIAMOND
Fuschia, Criss
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
DUAL DIAMOND
Fuschia, Criss
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
Kaida, Macdonald
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
Kaida, Macdonald
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
Kaida, Macdonald
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
EMILIO
Brooklyn, Williams
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
FAIR GO OREO
Kate, Lyttle
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
FAIR GO OREO
Kate, Lyttle
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
FAIRBANKS IPOD
Charlotte, Ostwald
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
FAIRBANKS IPOD
Charlotte, Ostwald
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
FERNY CREEK WICKED TRIX
Mia, Bischoff
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
FERNY CREEK WICKED TRIX
Mia, Bischoff
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
FERNY CREEK WICKED TRIX
Mia, Bischoff
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
Taylah, Noy
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
Taylah, Noy
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
FLYNN
Zavanah, Cochran
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
FLYNN
Zavanah, Cochran
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
FLYNN
Zavanah, Cochran
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
G FORCE
Kate, Johnstone
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
G FORCE
Kate, Johnstone
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
G FORCE
Kate, Johnstone
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
GARNET TALISMAN
Keeleigh, Wise
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
GERVASO
James, Lascelles-king
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
D7 - Secondary Elementary 3B
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
D7A - Secondary Elementary 3C
GLENELG SOCIALITE
Kaida, Macdonald
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
GLENELG SOCIALITE
Kaida, Macdonald
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
GLENELG SOCIALITE
Kendra, Macdonald
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
GLENGANNON EVANGELINE
Talia, Criss
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
GLENGANNON EVANGELINE
Talia, Criss
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
GLENGANNON EVANGELINE
Talia, Criss
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
GORDONS BARBIE
William, Gordon
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
GORDONS HUSTLER
Abbey, Gordon
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
GRENADIER SEQUIN
Danneika, Lyons
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
GRENADIER SEQUIN
Danneika, Lyons
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
GRENADIER SEQUIN
Danneika, Lyons
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
GUNSMOKIN SONITA
Sarah, Myers
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
HAUNTED
Isabella, Maggiolo
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
HEI HEI
Felicity, Hodges
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
HES A MISSING
Jordyn, Thureson
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
HES A MISSING
Jordyn, Thureson
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
HES A MISSING
Jordyn, Thureson
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
HIGHBORNE PEDRO
Madison, Gunther
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
HONEYCOMB DASH
Neve, Kruger
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
HONEYCOMB DASH
Neve, Kruger
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
HUDSON COUNTY
Lara, Parnell
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
HUDSON COUNTY
Lara, Parnell
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
HUDSON COUNTY
Lara, Parnell
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
INDI MJ
Eloise, Kings
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
INDI MJ
Eloise, Kings
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
ITS WONDERLAND
Astrid, Harrison
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
ITS WONDERLAND
Astrid, Harrison
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
ITS ZANACON
Ellie, Turnbull
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
Jackpot Jimmy
Ashlee, Lowe
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
JADORE CHANCE
Arabella, Eagles
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
JAMIESON DARK PHOENIX
Lee-tisha, Hansen
D7 - Secondary Elementary 3B
JAMIESON DARK PHOENIX
Lee-tisha, Hansen
D7A - Secondary Elementary 3C
JAWARRA HAVANA
Geneva, Searle
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
JAWARRA HAVANA
Geneva, Searle
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
JAWARRA HAVANA
Geneva, Searle
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
JAY JAYS ALLURE
Rebecca, Roellgen
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
JUST YOU WAIT
Darcey, Tait
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
KAMILAROI OASIS
Tahlia, Simpson
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
KAMILAROI OASIS
Tahlia, Simpson
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
KARANGA MYRIAH
Antonia, Maggiolo
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
KARANGA MYRIAH
Antonia, Maggiolo
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
KING TYTAN
Liberty, Clark
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
KOLBEACH REVIEW
Lara, Parnell
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
KOLBEACH REVIEW
Lara, Parnell
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
LAGOES CHOICE
Bella, Anthony
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
LENNY LARRICIN
Kate, Lyttle
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
LENNY LARRICIN
Kate, Lyttle
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
LENNY LARRICIN
Kate, Lyttle
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
LEROY
Phoebe, Sellick
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
Hanaka, Parker
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
Hanaka, Parker
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
Hanaka, Parker
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
LOTTIE
Emily, Wheatley
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
LOVE THA GAME
Zara, Wyatt
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
MATILDA MY Darlin
Ashlee, Lowe
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
Caylee, Fisher
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
Caylee, Fisher
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
MCARTHURPARC MISSOURI
Caylee, Fisher
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
Ayshia, Noy
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
Ayshia, Noy
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
Ellie, Stenzel
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
Ellie, Stenzel
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
Scarlett, Landman
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
Scarlett, Landman
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
MURRAYDALE PARK SANDMAN
Scarlett, Landman
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
MY GIZMO
Siena, Fisher-peters
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
MY GIZMO
Siena, Fisher-peters
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
MY GIZMO
Siena, Fisher-peters
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
Eloise, Kings
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
OVERRULING
Shilah, Morris
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
OVERRULING
Shilah, Morris
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
OVERRULING
Shilah, Morris
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
PAINT BY NUMBERS
Claudia, Wyatt
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
PATCHWORK TOP DECK
Jessica, Angus
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
PATCHWORK TOP DECK
Jessica, Angus
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
PATCHWORK TOP DECK
Jessica, Angus
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
PEARLS OF PARIS
Georgie, Hill
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
PEARLS OF PARIS
Georgie, Hill
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
PEARLS OF PARIS
Georgie, Hill
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
PHANTOM PARK BROADWALK
Torra, Macdonald
D4 - Secondary Novice 2B - Intermediate
PHANTOM PARK BROADWALK
Torra, Macdonald
D4A - Secondary Novice 2C - Intermediate
PLAUDITS QUEST
Charlotte, Ostwald
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
POPS CADILLAC
Tom, Keable
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
PYEZANO
James, Lascelles-king
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
Ellie, Turnbull
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
RASSENDON STAR BE MY LOVE
Lydia, Stanhope
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
RASSENDON STAR BE MY LOVE
Lydia, Stanhope
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
RAVENS TABU
Dakota, Cooke
CT6 - Secondary CT 95cm
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
Lucy, Stanford
D6 - Secondary Novice 2B - Senior
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
Lucy, Stanford
D6A - Secondary Novice 2C - Senior
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
Ellie, Stenzel
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
Ellie, Stenzel
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
Abby, Weel
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
Abby, Weel
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
RIVEROAK BUZZ LIGHT YEAR
Abby, Weel
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
ROMEO RAPHAEL
Leilani, Myer
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
ROMEO RAPHAEL
Leilani, Myer
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
ROMEO RAPHAEL
Leilani, Myer
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
ROONEY
Scarlett, Cioccarelli
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
ROYALLE CLANSMAN
Piper, Doust
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
ROYALLE CLANSMAN
Piper, Doust
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
ROYALLE INK
Natasha, Paganin
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
ROYALLE INK
Natasha, Paganin
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
ROYALLE INK
Natasha, Paganin
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
RUBENESK
Georgia, Abbott
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
RUBENESK
Georgia, Abbott
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
SAINT VERDI
Lucy, Jackson
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
SALAMANCA
Annabelle, Webb
D2A - Primary Novice 2C
SALAMANCA
Annabelle, Webb
D2 - Primary Novice 2B
SALAMANCA
Annabelle, Webb
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
Bethany, Williams
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
Bethany, Williams
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
Bethany, Williams
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
SHES MY MATE
Tom, Brasch
CT5 - Secondary CT 80cm
SPIRIT OF STORM
Charlotte, Lovelock
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
SUPER DOCS GOLD RUSH
Rebecca, Humphries
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
SUPER DOCS GOLD RUSH
Rebecca, Humphries
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
SWING TIME SWIFT
Sofia, Anthony
CT3 - Primary CT 80cm
THE ALL BLACK
Brooke, Boland
D7 - Secondary Elementary 3B
THE ALL BLACK
Brooke, Boland
D7A - Secondary Elementary 3C
THE RED WIGGLE
Georgia, Wheatley
CT7 - Secondary CT 1*
THIRSTY MERC
Tahlia, Simpson
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
THIRSTY MERC
Tahlia, Simpson
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
TREMEL JESSY
William, Gordon
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
TREMEL JESSY
William, Gordon
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C
TREMEL JESSY
William, Gordon
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
TRUE INFATUATION
Astrid, Harrison
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
TRUE INFATUATION
Astrid, Harrison
D5A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Senior
TRUE INFATUATION
Astrid, Harrison
D5 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Senior
UNDIEES
Mia, Nolan
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
UNDIEES
Mia, Nolan
D3A - Secondary Preliminary 1C - Intermediate
UNDIEES
Mia, Nolan
D3 - Secondary Preliminary 1B - Intermediate
WELTS ELECTRA
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
CT4 - Secondary CT 60cm
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
Isabella, Ostwald
CT2 - Primary CT 60cm
WYNARA DAYDREAM
Maggie, Herring
CT1 - Primary CT 45cm
WYNARA DAYDREAM
Maggie, Herring
D1 - Primary Preliminary 1B
WYNARA DAYDREAM
Maggie, Herring
D1A - Primary Preliminary 1C