SCOREBOARD
Bundaberg Country Dressage Group Inc - Dressage Competition 13th Sept 2020 - 09/13/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Official Preliminary 1B
Monday
02
Official Preliminary 1C
Monday
03
Official Novice 2B
Monday
04
Official Novice 2C
Monday
06
Official Elementary 3C
Monday
07
Official Medium 4B
Monday
08
Official Medium 4C
Monday
09
Official Advanced 5B
Monday
10
Official Advanced 5C
Monday
11
Preparatory A - Participant
Monday
13
Preliminary 1A - Participant
Monday
14
Preliminary 1C - Participant
Monday
15
Novice 2A - Participant
Monday
16
Novice 2C - Participant
Monday
17
Preparatory A - Club/Restricted
Monday
18
Preparatory C - Club/Restricted
Monday
19
Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
Monday
20
Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
Monday
21
Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
Monday
22
Novice 2C - Club/Restricted
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Official Preliminary 1B
Monday
02
Official Preliminary 1C
Monday
03
Official Novice 2B
Monday
04
Official Novice 2C
Monday
06
Official Elementary 3C
Monday
07
Official Medium 4B
Monday
08
Official Medium 4C
Monday
09
Official Advanced 5B
Monday
10
Official Advanced 5C
Monday
11
Preparatory A - Participant
Monday
13
Preliminary 1A - Participant
Monday
14
Preliminary 1C - Participant
Monday
15
Novice 2A - Participant
Monday
16
Novice 2C - Participant
Monday
17
Preparatory A - Club/Restricted
Monday
18
Preparatory C - Club/Restricted
Monday
19
Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
Monday
20
Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
Monday
21
Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
Monday
22
Novice 2C - Club/Restricted
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
319
Lynda Schultz
MIDNIGHT MELODY
07 - Official Medium 4B
319
Lynda Schultz
MIDNIGHT MELODY
08 - Official Medium 4C
1478
Mckenzie Apel
LORD ARIES
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
1551
Georgia Abbott
RUBENESK
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
1551
Georgia Abbott
RUBENESK
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
4910
Frances Stephenson
MILLAWARRAH EMINENCE
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
4910
Frances Stephenson
MILLAWARRAH EMINENCE
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
4910
Frances Stephenson
MILLAWARRAH EMINENCE
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
5774
Aila Garth
LARUNDEL SANTANA
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
5774
Aila Garth
LARUNDEL SANTANA
16 - Novice 2C - Participant
6308
Claire Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
09 - Official Advanced 5B
6308
Claire Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
10 - Official Advanced 5C
6308
Claire Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
08 - Official Medium 4C
6553
Pamela Ward
CHERENTON WINTERBELLE
16 - Novice 2C - Participant
6553
Pamela Ward
CHERENTON WINTERBELLE
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
6553
Pamela Ward
CHERENTON WINTERBELLE
03 - Official Novice 2B
6675
Annika Croaker
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
03 - Official Novice 2B
6675
Annika Croaker
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
04 - Official Novice 2C
6789
Nancy Reinke
DUSTEE
04 - Official Novice 2C
6789
Nancy Reinke
DUSTEE
03 - Official Novice 2B
7027
Nancy Reinke
RUEBANLEE
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
7027
Nancy Reinke
RUEBANLEE
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
7048
Courtney Barbera
WYNETTA HPS
03 - Official Novice 2B
7048
Courtney Barbera
WYNETTA HPS
04 - Official Novice 2C
7048
Courtney Barbera
WYNETTA HPS
06 - Official Elementary 3C
7109
Louise Bulman
DONATELLA TPH
16 - Novice 2C - Participant
7109
Louise Bulman
DONATELLA TPH
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
7204
Emma Eaton
SAPPHIRE ROSE
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
7299
Leah Mclellan
STOCKIE DELTA
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
7299
Leah Mclellan
STOCKIE DELTA
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
7343
Dianna Dahms
STOCKIE DUET
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
7343
Dianna Dahms
STOCKIE DUET
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
7469
Michelle Wagner
SIRIUS BLACK
03 - Official Novice 2B
7469
Michelle Wagner
SIRIUS BLACK
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
7469
Michelle Wagner
SIRIUS BLACK
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
7561
Anna Nicolson
ULYSSES WINGS
11 - Preparatory A - Participant
9987
Alison Ohara
KIRRABILLY
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
9987
Alison Ohara
KIRRABILLY
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
9988
Kay Bradford
MYSTIC ROSE
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
9989
Elisabeth Otto
MR JOHN DIGGLE
18 - Preparatory C - Club/Restricted
9989
Elisabeth Otto
MR JOHN DIGGLE
17 - Preparatory A - Club/Restricted
9989
Kay Bradford
MYSTIC ROSE
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
9990
Jessica Faint
MUSTANG
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
9990
Jessica Faint
MUSTANG
18 - Preparatory C - Club/Restricted
9991
Courtney Barbera
ROCKY
18 - Preparatory C - Club/Restricted
9991
Courtney Barbera
ROCKY
17 - Preparatory A - Club/Restricted
9992
Lacey Paech
SHEFFIELD PARK ROMEO
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
9992
Lacey Paech
SHEFFIELD PARK ROMEO
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
9993
Greg Lennon
ALICE
22 - Novice 2C - Club/Restricted
9993
Greg Lennon
ALICE
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
9994
Kahlia Paech
CAYUSE SIR ALF
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
9994
Kahlia Paech
CAYUSE SIR ALF
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
9995
Grace Hughes
EDEN PARK SAPHIRE STAR
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
9995
Grace Hughes
EDEN PARK SAPHIRE STAR
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
9995
Grace Hughes
EDEN PARK SAPHIRE STAR
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
9996
Sophie Abbott
DONEGAL ROCKSTAR
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
9996
Sophie Abbott
DONEGAL ROCKSTAR
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
9998
Sharon Marshall
FLYNN
22 - Novice 2C - Club/Restricted
9998
Sharon Marshall
FLYNN
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
9999
Kimberley Magin
CAYUSE MOONLIGHT OLENA
13 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
9999
Kimberley Magin
CAYUSE MOONLIGHT OLENA
14 - Preliminary 1C - Participant
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Georgia, Abbott
RUBENESK
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Georgia, Abbott
RUBENESK
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Sophie, Abbott
DONEGAL ROCKSTAR
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
Sophie, Abbott
DONEGAL ROCKSTAR
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
Mckenzie, Apel
LORD ARIES
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Courtney, Barbera
WYNETTA HPS
03 - Official Novice 2B
Courtney, Barbera
WYNETTA HPS
04 - Official Novice 2C
Courtney, Barbera
WYNETTA HPS
06 - Official Elementary 3C
Courtney, Barbera
ROCKY
17 - Preparatory A - Club/Restricted
Courtney, Barbera
ROCKY
18 - Preparatory C - Club/Restricted
Kay, Bradford
MYSTIC ROSE
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
Kay, Bradford
MYSTIC ROSE
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
Louise, Bulman
DONATELLA TPH
16 - Novice 2C - Participant
Louise, Bulman
DONATELLA TPH
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
Annika, Croaker
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
04 - Official Novice 2C
Annika, Croaker
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
03 - Official Novice 2B
Dianna, Dahms
STOCKIE DUET
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Dianna, Dahms
STOCKIE DUET
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Emma, Eaton
SAPPHIRE ROSE
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
Jessica, Faint
MUSTANG
18 - Preparatory C - Club/Restricted
Jessica, Faint
MUSTANG
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
Aila, Garth
LARUNDEL SANTANA
16 - Novice 2C - Participant
Aila, Garth
LARUNDEL SANTANA
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
Grace, Hughes
EDEN PARK SAPHIRE STAR
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
Grace, Hughes
EDEN PARK SAPHIRE STAR
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
Grace, Hughes
EDEN PARK SAPHIRE STAR
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
Greg, Lennon
ALICE
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
Greg, Lennon
ALICE
22 - Novice 2C - Club/Restricted
Kimberley, Magin
CAYUSE MOONLIGHT OLENA
13 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
Kimberley, Magin
CAYUSE MOONLIGHT OLENA
14 - Preliminary 1C - Participant
Sharon, Marshall
FLYNN
22 - Novice 2C - Club/Restricted
Sharon, Marshall
FLYNN
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
Leah, Mclellan
STOCKIE DELTA
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Leah, Mclellan
STOCKIE DELTA
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Anna, Nicolson
ULYSSES WINGS
11 - Preparatory A - Participant
Alison, Ohara
KIRRABILLY
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
Alison, Ohara
KIRRABILLY
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
Elisabeth, Otto
MR JOHN DIGGLE
17 - Preparatory A - Club/Restricted
Elisabeth, Otto
MR JOHN DIGGLE
18 - Preparatory C - Club/Restricted
Kahlia, Paech
CAYUSE SIR ALF
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
Kahlia, Paech
CAYUSE SIR ALF
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
Lacey, Paech
SHEFFIELD PARK ROMEO
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
Lacey, Paech
SHEFFIELD PARK ROMEO
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
Nancy, Reinke
RUEBANLEE
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Nancy, Reinke
DUSTEE
03 - Official Novice 2B
Nancy, Reinke
RUEBANLEE
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Nancy, Reinke
DUSTEE
04 - Official Novice 2C
Lynda, Schultz
MIDNIGHT MELODY
07 - Official Medium 4B
Lynda, Schultz
MIDNIGHT MELODY
08 - Official Medium 4C
Frances, Stephenson
MILLAWARRAH EMINENCE
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
Frances, Stephenson
MILLAWARRAH EMINENCE
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Frances, Stephenson
MILLAWARRAH EMINENCE
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Michelle, Wagner
SIRIUS BLACK
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Michelle, Wagner
SIRIUS BLACK
03 - Official Novice 2B
Michelle, Wagner
SIRIUS BLACK
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Claire, Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
09 - Official Advanced 5B
Claire, Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
10 - Official Advanced 5C
Claire, Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
08 - Official Medium 4C
Pamela, Ward
CHERENTON WINTERBELLE
03 - Official Novice 2B
Pamela, Ward
CHERENTON WINTERBELLE
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
Pamela, Ward
CHERENTON WINTERBELLE
16 - Novice 2C - Participant
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ALICE
Greg, Lennon
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
ALICE
Greg, Lennon
22 - Novice 2C - Club/Restricted
CAYUSE MOONLIGHT OLENA
Kimberley, Magin
13 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
CAYUSE MOONLIGHT OLENA
Kimberley, Magin
14 - Preliminary 1C - Participant
CAYUSE SIR ALF
Kahlia, Paech
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
CAYUSE SIR ALF
Kahlia, Paech
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
CHERENTON WINTERBELLE
Pamela, Ward
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
CHERENTON WINTERBELLE
Pamela, Ward
16 - Novice 2C - Participant
CHERENTON WINTERBELLE
Pamela, Ward
03 - Official Novice 2B
DONATELLA TPH
Louise, Bulman
16 - Novice 2C - Participant
DONATELLA TPH
Louise, Bulman
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
DONEGAL ROCKSTAR
Sophie, Abbott
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
DONEGAL ROCKSTAR
Sophie, Abbott
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
DUSTEE
Nancy, Reinke
04 - Official Novice 2C
DUSTEE
Nancy, Reinke
03 - Official Novice 2B
EDEN PARK SAPHIRE STAR
Grace, Hughes
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
EDEN PARK SAPHIRE STAR
Grace, Hughes
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
EDEN PARK SAPHIRE STAR
Grace, Hughes
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
FLYNN
Sharon, Marshall
22 - Novice 2C - Club/Restricted
FLYNN
Sharon, Marshall
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
Annika, Croaker
03 - Official Novice 2B
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
Annika, Croaker
04 - Official Novice 2C
KIRRABILLY
Alison, Ohara
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
KIRRABILLY
Alison, Ohara
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
LARUNDEL SANTANA
Aila, Garth
16 - Novice 2C - Participant
LARUNDEL SANTANA
Aila, Garth
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
LORD ARIES
Mckenzie, Apel
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
MIDNIGHT MELODY
Lynda, Schultz
08 - Official Medium 4C
MIDNIGHT MELODY
Lynda, Schultz
07 - Official Medium 4B
MILLAWARRAH EMINENCE
Frances, Stephenson
15 - Novice 2A - Participant
MILLAWARRAH EMINENCE
Frances, Stephenson
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
MILLAWARRAH EMINENCE
Frances, Stephenson
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
MR JOHN DIGGLE
Elisabeth, Otto
17 - Preparatory A - Club/Restricted
MR JOHN DIGGLE
Elisabeth, Otto
18 - Preparatory C - Club/Restricted
MUSTANG
Jessica, Faint
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
MUSTANG
Jessica, Faint
18 - Preparatory C - Club/Restricted
MYSTIC ROSE
Kay, Bradford
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
MYSTIC ROSE
Kay, Bradford
20 - Preliminary 1C - Club/Restricted
ROCKY
Courtney, Barbera
18 - Preparatory C - Club/Restricted
ROCKY
Courtney, Barbera
17 - Preparatory A - Club/Restricted
RUBENESK
Georgia, Abbott
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
RUBENESK
Georgia, Abbott
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
RUEBANLEE
Nancy, Reinke
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
RUEBANLEE
Nancy, Reinke
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
SAPPHIRE ROSE
Emma, Eaton
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
SHEFFIELD PARK ROMEO
Lacey, Paech
19 - Preliminary 1A - Club/Restricted
SHEFFIELD PARK ROMEO
Lacey, Paech
21 - Novice 2A - Club/Restricted
SIRIUS BLACK
Michelle, Wagner
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
SIRIUS BLACK
Michelle, Wagner
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
SIRIUS BLACK
Michelle, Wagner
03 - Official Novice 2B
STOCKIE DELTA
Leah, Mclellan
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
STOCKIE DELTA
Leah, Mclellan
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
STOCKIE DUET
Dianna, Dahms
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
STOCKIE DUET
Dianna, Dahms
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
ULYSSES WINGS
Anna, Nicolson
11 - Preparatory A - Participant
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
Claire, Wallace
09 - Official Advanced 5B
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
Claire, Wallace
10 - Official Advanced 5C
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
Claire, Wallace
08 - Official Medium 4C
WYNETTA HPS
Courtney, Barbera
03 - Official Novice 2B
WYNETTA HPS
Courtney, Barbera
04 - Official Novice 2C
WYNETTA HPS
Courtney, Barbera
06 - Official Elementary 3C