SCOREBOARD
Spring Festival SDC Member's T-Shirt Competition - 10/18/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
02
Preparatory C
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Preliminary 1B
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
06
Novice 2B
Monday
07
Elementary 3A
Monday
08
Elementary 3B
Monday
09
Medium 4A
Monday
10
Medium 4B
Monday
13
Prix St George
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
02
Preparatory C
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Preliminary 1B
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
06
Novice 2B
Monday
07
Elementary 3A
Monday
08
Elementary 3B
Monday
09
Medium 4A
Monday
10
Medium 4B
Monday
13
Prix St George
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
439
Tesse Ferguson
CAROOL CHARMER
03 - Preliminary 1A
439
Tesse Ferguson
CAROOL CHARMER
04 - Preliminary 1B
951
Theresa Crawford
YONDELLA DEFENDER
03 - Preliminary 1A
951
Theresa Crawford
YONDELLA DEFENDER
01 - Preparatory A
951
Theresa Crawford
YONDELLA DEFENDER
02 - Preparatory C
951
Theresa Crawford
YONDELLA DEFENDER
04 - Preliminary 1B
1522
Shae Herwig
BRAVOUR M
08 - Elementary 3B
1522
Shae Herwig
BRAVOUR M
09 - Medium 4A
1787
Tracey Stinson
ALEGRIA SWINGTIME
03 - Preliminary 1A
1787
Tracey Stinson
ALEGRIA SWINGTIME
04 - Preliminary 1B
1920
Ruth Gotterson
HV FURSTEN HIGHNESS
04 - Preliminary 1B
1920
Ruth Gotterson
HV FURSTEN HIGHNESS
03 - Preliminary 1A
2068
Nicola Gee
OTWAY MAKO
07 - Elementary 3A
2068
Nicola Gee
OTWAY MAKO
05 - Novice 2A
2068
Nicola Gee
OTWAY MAKO
06 - Novice 2B
2414
Nathaly Rudd
EBONY PARK FANTASIA
05 - Novice 2A
2414
Nathaly Rudd
EBONY PARK FANTASIA
06 - Novice 2B
2628
Anne Mcdiarmid
GLENVIEW AUDACIOUS LAD
13 - Prix St George
2839
Amelia Gilmour
ALWAYS A STAR
10 - Medium 4B
2839
Amelia Gilmour
ALWAYS A STAR
09 - Medium 4A
3684
Suzette Moore
WOLLUMBIN TALI
09 - Medium 4A
3684
Suzette Moore
WOLLUMBIN TALI
10 - Medium 4B
4083
Jessica Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
03 - Preliminary 1A
4083
Jessica Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
04 - Preliminary 1B
4313
Kirrily Wickham
MOGUL
08 - Elementary 3B
4313
Kirrily Wickham
MOGUL
07 - Elementary 3A
4447
Belinda berkel
CASTLEBROOK BRENIN JUDE
09 - Medium 4A
4447
Belinda berkel
CASTLEBROOK BRENIN JUDE
10 - Medium 4B
4656
Jemima Southwood
WHISKY
03 - Preliminary 1A
4656
Jemima Southwood
WHISKY
04 - Preliminary 1B
5281
Angela Beresford
ELITE PRIMADONNA
08 - Elementary 3B
5281
Angela Beresford
ELITE PRIMADONNA
07 - Elementary 3A
5711
Belle Edwards
CAIRO
10 - Medium 4B
5711
Belle Edwards
CAIRO
09 - Medium 4A
5738
Hannah Barker
KOHINOOR FORTUNE
13 - Prix St George
6376
Anne Mcdiarmid
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
13 - Prix St George
7179
Keighley Leeson
WILDE LOVE
10 - Medium 4B
7179
Keighley Leeson
WILDE LOVE
09 - Medium 4A
7252
Heidi Oliveira
CHERATON TIGERLILY
06 - Novice 2B
7252
Heidi Oliveira
CHERATON TIGERLILY
05 - Novice 2A
7399
Belinda Davies
CAROOL ROSABEL
13 - Prix St George
7489
Susan Bailey
GRENWOOD ROSEANNA
04 - Preliminary 1B
7489
Susan Bailey
GRENWOOD ROSEANNA
03 - Preliminary 1A
7512
Theresa Crawford
ASEREHT SERENITY
05 - Novice 2A
7512
Theresa Crawford
ASEREHT SERENITY
06 - Novice 2B
7530
Katie Lovett
TITAN WD
01 - Preparatory A
7530
Katie Lovett
TITAN WD
02 - Preparatory C
7537
Belinda Davies
CAROOL RUBY ROSE
03 - Preliminary 1A
7537
Belinda Davies
CAROOL RUBY ROSE
04 - Preliminary 1B
7539
Carly Dwyer
QUANTAREZ
04 - Preliminary 1B
7539
Carly Dwyer
QUANTAREZ
03 - Preliminary 1A
7540
Chloe preez
BELCAM COVIVA
03 - Preliminary 1A
7540
Chloe preez
BELCAM COVIVA
01 - Preparatory A
7541
Eden Lochhead
BELLA
02 - Preparatory C
7541
Eden Lochhead
BELLA
03 - Preliminary 1A
7542
Eva Brockhill
SILVER HILLS REGENCY
01 - Preparatory A
7543
Fleur Tonge
ARCHIE
07 - Elementary 3A
7543
Fleur Tonge
ARCHIE
08 - Elementary 3B
7544
Gemma Poles
RUBY TUESDAY
05 - Novice 2A
7544
Gemma Poles
RUBY TUESDAY
03 - Preliminary 1A
7545
Hannah Barker
HP JUMANJI
02 - Preparatory C
7545
Hannah Barker
HP JUMANJI
01 - Preparatory A
7546
Hannah Barker
NEURUM ROAD
03 - Preliminary 1A
7546
Hannah Barker
NEURUM ROAD
04 - Preliminary 1B
7548
Isabel Larsson
CHARLIES PRIDE
04 - Preliminary 1B
7548
Isabel Larsson
CHARLIES PRIDE
03 - Preliminary 1A
7549
Jack Cadonetti
REEPLAID
07 - Elementary 3A
7549
Jack Cadonetti
REEPLAID
06 - Novice 2B
7550
Jacqueline Strudwick
GIBSON GIRL
01 - Preparatory A
7550
Jacqueline Strudwick
GIBSON GIRL
02 - Preparatory C
7551
Janelle Ware
MARENA ROYAL FLAME
04 - Preliminary 1B
7552
Janelle Ware
RUBINSKY
04 - Preliminary 1B
7552
Janelle Ware
RUBINSKY
03 - Preliminary 1A
7553
Jazz Hardy
PHARRELL
04 - Preliminary 1B
7553
Jazz Hardy
PHARRELL
03 - Preliminary 1A
7553
Jazz Hardy
PHARRELL
05 - Novice 2A
7556
Kaitlyn Mcnall
JAMIE
05 - Novice 2A
7556
Kaitlyn Mcnall
JAMIE
06 - Novice 2B
7557
Karen Jackson
RIVIERA
02 - Preparatory C
7557
Karen Jackson
RIVIERA
01 - Preparatory A
7560
Kerrie Metzler
DANNY BOY
02 - Preparatory C
7560
Kerrie Metzler
DANNY BOY
01 - Preparatory A
7561
Kim Herwig
AUSTRALIS ESTRELLADO
03 - Preliminary 1A
7561
Kim Herwig
AUSTRALIS ESTRELLADO
04 - Preliminary 1B
7563
Kirsty Cameron
KOHINOOR PARK SATYRN
06 - Novice 2B
7563
Kirsty Cameron
KOHINOOR PARK SATYRN
05 - Novice 2A
7564
Leone Wilkinson
BOUDICCA ROUANEZ
04 - Preliminary 1B
7564
Leone Wilkinson
BOUDICCA ROUANEZ
03 - Preliminary 1A
7564
Leone Wilkinson
BOUDICCA ROUANEZ
02 - Preparatory C
7565
Lisa Mcfadyen
CHARLIE
06 - Novice 2B
7565
Lisa Mcfadyen
CHARLIE
05 - Novice 2A
7566
Louise oka
LITTLE ROCK VENUS
03 - Preliminary 1A
7566
Louise oka
LITTLE ROCK VENUS
04 - Preliminary 1B
7567
Lynette Moore
PASSION POP
05 - Novice 2A
7567
Lynette Moore
PASSION POP
06 - Novice 2B
7568
Mardi Ramsay
WILLOWCROFT FIREFLY
02 - Preparatory C
7568
Mardi Ramsay
WILLOWCROFT FIREFLY
01 - Preparatory A
7568
Mardi Ramsay
WILLOWCROFT FIREFLY
03 - Preliminary 1A
7569
Melanie Brenton
RAHANE MASTER KLASS
03 - Preliminary 1A
7569
Melanie Brenton
RAHANE MASTER KLASS
01 - Preparatory A
7569
Melanie Brenton
RAHANE MASTER KLASS
02 - Preparatory C
7570
Natasha Strudwick
BELLAMONT STAR DUST
02 - Preparatory C
7570
Natasha Strudwick
BELLAMONT STAR DUST
01 - Preparatory A
7573
Nina Lucas
CAROOL FURSTIN MAGIC
03 - Preliminary 1A
7574
Pamela Laidlaw
MACMILLAN
04 - Preliminary 1B
7574
Pamela Laidlaw
MACMILLAN
05 - Novice 2A
7576
Sasha Berridge
KAMILAROI NIVARNA
02 - Preparatory C
7578
Sonia Steiner
MANGUEIRA A KID JO
07 - Elementary 3A
7578
Sonia Steiner
MANGUEIRA A KID JO
08 - Elementary 3B
7580
Susan Wroe
BIANCA
02 - Preparatory C
7580
Susan Wroe
BIANCA
03 - Preliminary 1A
7581
Suzette Kelson
LANDING WALTER
04 - Preliminary 1B
7581
Suzette Kelson
LANDING WALTER
03 - Preliminary 1A
7586
Tracey Paxton
FOURSONS CLAUDIA
03 - Preliminary 1A
7586
Tracey Paxton
FOURSONS CLAUDIA
04 - Preliminary 1B
7588
Victoria Groom
MILO VE
06 - Novice 2B
7588
Victoria Groom
MILO VE
05 - Novice 2A
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Susan, Bailey
GRENWOOD ROSEANNA
03 - Preliminary 1A
Susan, Bailey
GRENWOOD ROSEANNA
04 - Preliminary 1B
Hannah, Barker
NEURUM ROAD
04 - Preliminary 1B
Hannah, Barker
NEURUM ROAD
03 - Preliminary 1A
Hannah, Barker
HP JUMANJI
01 - Preparatory A
Hannah, Barker
HP JUMANJI
02 - Preparatory C
Hannah, Barker
KOHINOOR FORTUNE
13 - Prix St George
Angela, Beresford
ELITE PRIMADONNA
07 - Elementary 3A
Angela, Beresford
ELITE PRIMADONNA
08 - Elementary 3B
Belinda, berkel
CASTLEBROOK BRENIN JUDE
09 - Medium 4A
Belinda, berkel
CASTLEBROOK BRENIN JUDE
10 - Medium 4B
Sasha, Berridge
KAMILAROI NIVARNA
02 - Preparatory C
Melanie, Brenton
RAHANE MASTER KLASS
02 - Preparatory C
Melanie, Brenton
RAHANE MASTER KLASS
03 - Preliminary 1A
Melanie, Brenton
RAHANE MASTER KLASS
01 - Preparatory A
Eva, Brockhill
SILVER HILLS REGENCY
01 - Preparatory A
Jack, Cadonetti
REEPLAID
07 - Elementary 3A
Jack, Cadonetti
REEPLAID
06 - Novice 2B
Kirsty, Cameron
KOHINOOR PARK SATYRN
06 - Novice 2B
Kirsty, Cameron
KOHINOOR PARK SATYRN
05 - Novice 2A
Theresa, Crawford
ASEREHT SERENITY
05 - Novice 2A
Theresa, Crawford
ASEREHT SERENITY
06 - Novice 2B
Theresa, Crawford
YONDELLA DEFENDER
02 - Preparatory C
Theresa, Crawford
YONDELLA DEFENDER
01 - Preparatory A
Theresa, Crawford
YONDELLA DEFENDER
03 - Preliminary 1A
Theresa, Crawford
YONDELLA DEFENDER
04 - Preliminary 1B
Belinda, Davies
CAROOL RUBY ROSE
04 - Preliminary 1B
Belinda, Davies
CAROOL RUBY ROSE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Belinda, Davies
CAROOL ROSABEL
13 - Prix St George
Carly, Dwyer
QUANTAREZ
03 - Preliminary 1A
Carly, Dwyer
QUANTAREZ
04 - Preliminary 1B
Belle, Edwards
CAIRO
10 - Medium 4B
Belle, Edwards
CAIRO
09 - Medium 4A
Tesse, Ferguson
CAROOL CHARMER
03 - Preliminary 1A
Tesse, Ferguson
CAROOL CHARMER
04 - Preliminary 1B
Nicola, Gee
OTWAY MAKO
07 - Elementary 3A
Nicola, Gee
OTWAY MAKO
06 - Novice 2B
Nicola, Gee
OTWAY MAKO
05 - Novice 2A
Amelia, Gilmour
ALWAYS A STAR
09 - Medium 4A
Amelia, Gilmour
ALWAYS A STAR
10 - Medium 4B
Ruth, Gotterson
HV FURSTEN HIGHNESS
04 - Preliminary 1B
Ruth, Gotterson
HV FURSTEN HIGHNESS
03 - Preliminary 1A
Victoria, Groom
MILO VE
05 - Novice 2A
Victoria, Groom
MILO VE
06 - Novice 2B
Jazz, Hardy
PHARRELL
05 - Novice 2A
Jazz, Hardy
PHARRELL
04 - Preliminary 1B
Jazz, Hardy
PHARRELL
03 - Preliminary 1A
Kim, Herwig
AUSTRALIS ESTRELLADO
03 - Preliminary 1A
Kim, Herwig
AUSTRALIS ESTRELLADO
04 - Preliminary 1B
Shae, Herwig
BRAVOUR M
09 - Medium 4A
Shae, Herwig
BRAVOUR M
08 - Elementary 3B
Karen, Jackson
RIVIERA
02 - Preparatory C
Karen, Jackson
RIVIERA
01 - Preparatory A
Suzette, Kelson
LANDING WALTER
03 - Preliminary 1A
Suzette, Kelson
LANDING WALTER
04 - Preliminary 1B
Pamela, Laidlaw
MACMILLAN
04 - Preliminary 1B
Pamela, Laidlaw
MACMILLAN
05 - Novice 2A
Isabel, Larsson
CHARLIES PRIDE
04 - Preliminary 1B
Isabel, Larsson
CHARLIES PRIDE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Keighley, Leeson
WILDE LOVE
09 - Medium 4A
Keighley, Leeson
WILDE LOVE
10 - Medium 4B
Eden, Lochhead
BELLA
03 - Preliminary 1A
Eden, Lochhead
BELLA
02 - Preparatory C
Katie, Lovett
TITAN WD
01 - Preparatory A
Katie, Lovett
TITAN WD
02 - Preparatory C
Nina, Lucas
CAROOL FURSTIN MAGIC
03 - Preliminary 1A
Anne, Mcdiarmid
GLENVIEW AUDACIOUS LAD
13 - Prix St George
Anne, Mcdiarmid
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
13 - Prix St George
Lisa, Mcfadyen
CHARLIE
06 - Novice 2B
Lisa, Mcfadyen
CHARLIE
05 - Novice 2A
Kaitlyn, Mcnall
JAMIE
06 - Novice 2B
Kaitlyn, Mcnall
JAMIE
05 - Novice 2A
Kerrie, Metzler
DANNY BOY
01 - Preparatory A
Kerrie, Metzler
DANNY BOY
02 - Preparatory C
Lynette, Moore
PASSION POP
06 - Novice 2B
Lynette, Moore
PASSION POP
05 - Novice 2A
Suzette, Moore
WOLLUMBIN TALI
09 - Medium 4A
Suzette, Moore
WOLLUMBIN TALI
10 - Medium 4B
Louise, oka
LITTLE ROCK VENUS
04 - Preliminary 1B
Louise, oka
LITTLE ROCK VENUS
03 - Preliminary 1A
Heidi, Oliveira
CHERATON TIGERLILY
05 - Novice 2A
Heidi, Oliveira
CHERATON TIGERLILY
06 - Novice 2B
Tracey, Paxton
FOURSONS CLAUDIA
03 - Preliminary 1A
Tracey, Paxton
FOURSONS CLAUDIA
04 - Preliminary 1B
Gemma, Poles
RUBY TUESDAY
05 - Novice 2A
Gemma, Poles
RUBY TUESDAY
03 - Preliminary 1A
Chloe, preez
BELCAM COVIVA
03 - Preliminary 1A
Chloe, preez
BELCAM COVIVA
01 - Preparatory A
Mardi, Ramsay
WILLOWCROFT FIREFLY
01 - Preparatory A
Mardi, Ramsay
WILLOWCROFT FIREFLY
02 - Preparatory C
Mardi, Ramsay
WILLOWCROFT FIREFLY
03 - Preliminary 1A
Nathaly, Rudd
EBONY PARK FANTASIA
06 - Novice 2B
Nathaly, Rudd
EBONY PARK FANTASIA
05 - Novice 2A
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
04 - Preliminary 1B
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
03 - Preliminary 1A
Jemima, Southwood
WHISKY
03 - Preliminary 1A
Jemima, Southwood
WHISKY
04 - Preliminary 1B
Sonia, Steiner
MANGUEIRA A KID JO
07 - Elementary 3A
Sonia, Steiner
MANGUEIRA A KID JO
08 - Elementary 3B
Tracey, Stinson
ALEGRIA SWINGTIME
04 - Preliminary 1B
Tracey, Stinson
ALEGRIA SWINGTIME
03 - Preliminary 1A
Jacqueline, Strudwick
GIBSON GIRL
02 - Preparatory C
Jacqueline, Strudwick
GIBSON GIRL
01 - Preparatory A
Natasha, Strudwick
BELLAMONT STAR DUST
01 - Preparatory A
Natasha, Strudwick
BELLAMONT STAR DUST
02 - Preparatory C
Fleur, Tonge
ARCHIE
08 - Elementary 3B
Fleur, Tonge
ARCHIE
07 - Elementary 3A
Janelle, Ware
RUBINSKY
03 - Preliminary 1A
Janelle, Ware
RUBINSKY
04 - Preliminary 1B
Janelle, Ware
MARENA ROYAL FLAME
04 - Preliminary 1B
Kirrily, Wickham
MOGUL
07 - Elementary 3A
Kirrily, Wickham
MOGUL
08 - Elementary 3B
Leone, Wilkinson
BOUDICCA ROUANEZ
04 - Preliminary 1B
Leone, Wilkinson
BOUDICCA ROUANEZ
03 - Preliminary 1A
Leone, Wilkinson
BOUDICCA ROUANEZ
02 - Preparatory C
Susan, Wroe
BIANCA
02 - Preparatory C
Susan, Wroe
BIANCA
03 - Preliminary 1A
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ALEGRIA SWINGTIME
Tracey, Stinson
03 - Preliminary 1A
ALEGRIA SWINGTIME
Tracey, Stinson
04 - Preliminary 1B
ALWAYS A STAR
Amelia, Gilmour
09 - Medium 4A
ALWAYS A STAR
Amelia, Gilmour
10 - Medium 4B
ARCHIE
Fleur, Tonge
08 - Elementary 3B
ARCHIE
Fleur, Tonge
07 - Elementary 3A
ASEREHT SERENITY
Theresa, Crawford
06 - Novice 2B
ASEREHT SERENITY
Theresa, Crawford
05 - Novice 2A
AUSTRALIS ESTRELLADO
Kim, Herwig
04 - Preliminary 1B
AUSTRALIS ESTRELLADO
Kim, Herwig
03 - Preliminary 1A
BELCAM COVIVA
Chloe, preez
01 - Preparatory A
BELCAM COVIVA
Chloe, preez
03 - Preliminary 1A
BELLA
Eden, Lochhead
03 - Preliminary 1A
BELLA
Eden, Lochhead
02 - Preparatory C
BELLAMONT STAR DUST
Natasha, Strudwick
01 - Preparatory A
BELLAMONT STAR DUST
Natasha, Strudwick
02 - Preparatory C
BIANCA
Susan, Wroe
02 - Preparatory C
BIANCA
Susan, Wroe
03 - Preliminary 1A
BOUDICCA ROUANEZ
Leone, Wilkinson
03 - Preliminary 1A
BOUDICCA ROUANEZ
Leone, Wilkinson
04 - Preliminary 1B
BOUDICCA ROUANEZ
Leone, Wilkinson
02 - Preparatory C
BRAVOUR M
Shae, Herwig
08 - Elementary 3B
BRAVOUR M
Shae, Herwig
09 - Medium 4A
CAIRO
Belle, Edwards
10 - Medium 4B
CAIRO
Belle, Edwards
09 - Medium 4A
CAROOL CHARMER
Tesse, Ferguson
04 - Preliminary 1B
CAROOL CHARMER
Tesse, Ferguson
03 - Preliminary 1A
CAROOL FURSTIN MAGIC
Nina, Lucas
03 - Preliminary 1A
CAROOL ROSABEL
Belinda, Davies
13 - Prix St George
CAROOL RUBY ROSE
Belinda, Davies
03 - Preliminary 1A
CAROOL RUBY ROSE
Belinda, Davies
04 - Preliminary 1B
CASTLEBROOK BRENIN JUDE
Belinda, berkel
09 - Medium 4A
CASTLEBROOK BRENIN JUDE
Belinda, berkel
10 - Medium 4B
CHARLIE
Lisa, Mcfadyen
06 - Novice 2B
CHARLIE
Lisa, Mcfadyen
05 - Novice 2A
CHARLIES PRIDE
Isabel, Larsson
04 - Preliminary 1B
CHARLIES PRIDE
Isabel, Larsson
03 - Preliminary 1A
CHERATON TIGERLILY
Heidi, Oliveira
05 - Novice 2A
CHERATON TIGERLILY
Heidi, Oliveira
06 - Novice 2B
DANNY BOY
Kerrie, Metzler
02 - Preparatory C
DANNY BOY
Kerrie, Metzler
01 - Preparatory A
EBONY PARK FANTASIA
Nathaly, Rudd
06 - Novice 2B
EBONY PARK FANTASIA
Nathaly, Rudd
05 - Novice 2A
ELITE PRIMADONNA
Angela, Beresford
07 - Elementary 3A
ELITE PRIMADONNA
Angela, Beresford
08 - Elementary 3B
FOURSONS CLAUDIA
Tracey, Paxton
04 - Preliminary 1B
FOURSONS CLAUDIA
Tracey, Paxton
03 - Preliminary 1A
GIBSON GIRL
Jacqueline, Strudwick
01 - Preparatory A
GIBSON GIRL
Jacqueline, Strudwick
02 - Preparatory C
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
Anne, Mcdiarmid
13 - Prix St George
GLENVIEW AUDACIOUS LAD
Anne, Mcdiarmid
13 - Prix St George
GRENWOOD ROSEANNA
Susan, Bailey
03 - Preliminary 1A
GRENWOOD ROSEANNA
Susan, Bailey
04 - Preliminary 1B
HP JUMANJI
Hannah, Barker
01 - Preparatory A
HP JUMANJI
Hannah, Barker
02 - Preparatory C
HV FURSTEN HIGHNESS
Ruth, Gotterson
04 - Preliminary 1B
HV FURSTEN HIGHNESS
Ruth, Gotterson
03 - Preliminary 1A
JAMIE
Kaitlyn, Mcnall
06 - Novice 2B
JAMIE
Kaitlyn, Mcnall
05 - Novice 2A
KAMILAROI GRETEL
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
03 - Preliminary 1A
KAMILAROI GRETEL
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
04 - Preliminary 1B
KAMILAROI NIVARNA
Sasha, Berridge
02 - Preparatory C
KOHINOOR FORTUNE
Hannah, Barker
13 - Prix St George
KOHINOOR PARK SATYRN
Kirsty, Cameron
05 - Novice 2A
KOHINOOR PARK SATYRN
Kirsty, Cameron
06 - Novice 2B
LANDING WALTER
Suzette, Kelson
04 - Preliminary 1B
LANDING WALTER
Suzette, Kelson
03 - Preliminary 1A
LITTLE ROCK VENUS
Louise, oka
03 - Preliminary 1A
LITTLE ROCK VENUS
Louise, oka
04 - Preliminary 1B
MACMILLAN
Pamela, Laidlaw
04 - Preliminary 1B
MACMILLAN
Pamela, Laidlaw
05 - Novice 2A
MANGUEIRA A KID JO
Sonia, Steiner
07 - Elementary 3A
MANGUEIRA A KID JO
Sonia, Steiner
08 - Elementary 3B
MARENA ROYAL FLAME
Janelle, Ware
04 - Preliminary 1B
MILO VE
Victoria, Groom
05 - Novice 2A
MILO VE
Victoria, Groom
06 - Novice 2B
MOGUL
Kirrily, Wickham
08 - Elementary 3B
MOGUL
Kirrily, Wickham
07 - Elementary 3A
NEURUM ROAD
Hannah, Barker
04 - Preliminary 1B
NEURUM ROAD
Hannah, Barker
03 - Preliminary 1A
OTWAY MAKO
Nicola, Gee
07 - Elementary 3A
OTWAY MAKO
Nicola, Gee
06 - Novice 2B
OTWAY MAKO
Nicola, Gee
05 - Novice 2A
PASSION POP
Lynette, Moore
05 - Novice 2A
PASSION POP
Lynette, Moore
06 - Novice 2B
PHARRELL
Jazz, Hardy
05 - Novice 2A
PHARRELL
Jazz, Hardy
04 - Preliminary 1B
PHARRELL
Jazz, Hardy
03 - Preliminary 1A
QUANTAREZ
Carly, Dwyer
03 - Preliminary 1A
QUANTAREZ
Carly, Dwyer
04 - Preliminary 1B
RAHANE MASTER KLASS
Melanie, Brenton
03 - Preliminary 1A
RAHANE MASTER KLASS
Melanie, Brenton
01 - Preparatory A
RAHANE MASTER KLASS
Melanie, Brenton
02 - Preparatory C
REEPLAID
Jack, Cadonetti
06 - Novice 2B
REEPLAID
Jack, Cadonetti
07 - Elementary 3A
RIVIERA
Karen, Jackson
01 - Preparatory A
RIVIERA
Karen, Jackson
02 - Preparatory C
RUBINSKY
Janelle, Ware
03 - Preliminary 1A
RUBINSKY
Janelle, Ware
04 - Preliminary 1B
RUBY TUESDAY
Gemma, Poles
03 - Preliminary 1A
RUBY TUESDAY
Gemma, Poles
05 - Novice 2A
SILVER HILLS REGENCY
Eva, Brockhill
01 - Preparatory A
TITAN WD
Katie, Lovett
01 - Preparatory A
TITAN WD
Katie, Lovett
02 - Preparatory C
WHISKY
Jemima, Southwood
04 - Preliminary 1B
WHISKY
Jemima, Southwood
03 - Preliminary 1A
WILDE LOVE
Keighley, Leeson
09 - Medium 4A
WILDE LOVE
Keighley, Leeson
10 - Medium 4B
WILLOWCROFT FIREFLY
Mardi, Ramsay
03 - Preliminary 1A
WILLOWCROFT FIREFLY
Mardi, Ramsay
01 - Preparatory A
WILLOWCROFT FIREFLY
Mardi, Ramsay
02 - Preparatory C
WOLLUMBIN TALI
Suzette, Moore
10 - Medium 4B
WOLLUMBIN TALI
Suzette, Moore
09 - Medium 4A
YONDELLA DEFENDER
Theresa, Crawford
02 - Preparatory C
YONDELLA DEFENDER
Theresa, Crawford
01 - Preparatory A
YONDELLA DEFENDER
Theresa, Crawford
03 - Preliminary 1A
YONDELLA DEFENDER
Theresa, Crawford
04 - Preliminary 1B