SCOREBOARD
Hunter Valley Dressage Assoc - 01/17/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
01A
Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth)
Monday
02
Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
02A
Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth)
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
03A
Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Monday
04
Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
04A
Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
Monday
05
Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
05A
Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
Monday
06
Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
06A
Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
Monday
07
Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
08
Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
09
Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
09A
Medium 4A (2019) CR (Yth)
Monday
10
Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
11
Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
12
Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
13
Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
13A
Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Yth)
Monday
14
Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
18
Grand Prix (Edition 2009, revision 2014) update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
01A
Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth)
Monday
02
Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
02A
Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth)
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
03A
Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Monday
04
Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
04A
Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
Monday
05
Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
05A
Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
Monday
06
Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
06A
Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
Monday
07
Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
08
Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
09
Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
09A
Medium 4A (2019) CR (Yth)
Monday
10
Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
11
Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
12
Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
13
Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
13A
Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Yth)
Monday
14
Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
18
Grand Prix (Edition 2009, revision 2014) update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
Allyson Armagost
SHEER LUCK (SHAMMY)
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P1488
Belinda Flynn
BURROWA LILYBET
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P1488
Belinda Flynn
BURROWA LILYBET
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P1713
Caitlyn Dulhunty
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
13A - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Yth)
Carla Lindsay
BUSTER/PAINT MISBEHAVIN
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Caroline Andrews
CVāS MONSTER MAN
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Christen Ireland
OSCAR
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P302
Claire Jones
FARLEIGH LYGON
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P302
Claire Jones
FARLEIGH LYGON
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2286
Emily Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2286
Emily Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emmaline Speis
ANSWERED PRAYER
02A - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth)
Gwen Bell
FOREIGN AFFAIR
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2785
Indira Ash
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2785
Indira Ash
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2494
Jade Pollard-wallis
ELLANGOWAN EXTRAVAGANCE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2494
Jade Pollard-wallis
ELLANGOWAN EXTRAVAGANCE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2494
Jade Pollard-wallis
ELLANGOWAN EXTRAVAGANCE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P1709
Kayla Russell
A STITCH IN TIME
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P1709
Kayla Russell
A STITCH IN TIME
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2146
Kirstie Picton
KOORANA MOONSHINE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P1333
Kirsty Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P1333
Kirsty Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Lisa Skala
FORTHCOMMONāS COOL BOY
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2244
Mara Mcgavern
KOORANA TIMELESS EDITION
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2244
Mara Mcgavern
KOORANA TIMELESS EDITION
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P1981
Marley Yates
KOORANA NEMO
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P1981
Marley Yates
KOORANA NEMO
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P185
Melanie Hill
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P185
Melanie Hill
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2481
Mia Galbraith
BAMBOROUGH GERONIMO
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
P2481
Mia Galbraith
BAMBOROUGH GERONIMO
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
P1485
Renee Langlands
SILVER CONTESSA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P1485
Renee Langlands
SILVER CONTESSA
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Rose Mcgrath
LOVELY LADYBUG
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Rose Mcgrath
LOVELY LADYBUG
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Siena Lundberg
CHUTNEY
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
P1121
Tereza Husakova
CHATEAU GAY GARETH
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P1121
Tereza Husakova
CHATEAU GAY GARETH
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P721
Tereza Husakova
TALLOWOOD PICTURES OF LILY
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P721
Tereza Husakova
TALLOWOOD PICTURES OF LILY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
TBA
Wylva Hall
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Xena Sincore
BLACK DIAMOND
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P127
Zahlia Weatherill
EVERMORE REGGIE
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
P127
Zahlia Weatherill
EVERMORE REGGIE
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
143
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE BREYER
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
143
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE BREYER
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
384
Stephanie Robb
SECRET AGENT MAN
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
411
Liam Mackenzie-smith
GO GECKO
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
411
Liam Mackenzie-smith
GO GECKO
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
440
Ginger Soames
FALCON DUELETTE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
440
Ginger Soames
FALCON DUELETTE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
440
Ginger Soames
FALCON DUELETTE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
455
Sophie Mathieson
JUST JASPER
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
455
Sophie Mathieson
JUST JASPER
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
504
Emily Calinan
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
589
Michelle Hasibar
IN HINDSIGHT
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
589
Michelle Hasibar
IN HINDSIGHT
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
770
Emma Bishop
ELLANBRAE KIARA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
770
Emma Bishop
ELLANBRAE KIARA
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
774
Leanne Way
QUEST FOR FIRE R
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
774
Leanne Way
QUEST FOR FIRE R
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
780
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE ZORRO
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
780
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE ZORRO
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
789
Emma Bishop
CP CHILLI
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
789
Emma Bishop
CP CHILLI
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
790
Kodi Tupper
TOTAL REGARD
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
790
Kodi Tupper
TOTAL REGARD
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
851
Sally-jane Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
851
Sally-jane Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
895
Christine Crawford
LUNA
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
895
Christine Crawford
LUNA
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
909
Kay Justice
ROCK LEGEND
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
909
Tracey Crittenden
ROCK LEGEND
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1069
Sue Macpherson
SHIRAZAMATAZ
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1069
Sue Macpherson
SHIRAZAMATAZ
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1119
Kerry Sullivan
BHM SILVER JAGUAR
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1119
Kerry Sullivan
BHM SILVER JAGUAR
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1210
Heidi koeyer
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1210
Heidi koeyer
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1411
Breanna Tillitzki
BYALEE RISQUE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1411
Breanna Tillitzki
BYALEE RISQUE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1496
Lexy Stansfield
REVELWOOD OLYMPIA
09A - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Yth)
1541
Jenna Davey
AABERDEEN ARMADA
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1541
Jenna Davey
AABERDEEN ARMADA
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1632
Emma Birch
RAGNAR
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
1632
Emma Birch
RAGNAR
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
1676
Tarsha Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1676
Tarsha Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1738
Lucy Glendinning
ROTSANNA WD
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1738
Richard Glendinning
KIKO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1998
Olivia Palfreyman
PRIMA DONNA SP
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1998
Olivia Palfreyman
PRIMA DONNA SP
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2098
Alysha Croussos
AMADEUS MOZART
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2098
Alysha Croussos
AMADEUS MOZART
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2179
Sheryl Morsley
RENWOOD WARATAH
18 - Grand Prix (Edition 2009, revision 2014) update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2208
Danielle Martin
WILAYA SUNSHINE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2208
Danielle Martin
WILAYA SUNSHINE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2287
Michelle Guerin
ISABELLA
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2287
Michelle Guerin
ISABELLA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2413
Ron Buttel
RUEBEN
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2413
Ron Buttel
RUEBEN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2444
Michelle Hasibar
ERMEZ
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2444
Michelle Hasibar
ERMEZ
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2485
Elliott Cowell
BUNDY
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2564
Jayde Newling
MANX MAGIC
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2564
Jayde Newling
MANX MAGIC
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2610
Rebecca Parsons
SUNNY
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2610
Rebecca Parsons
SUNNY
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2683
Sappho Ransan-Elliot
SR PENHALIGON
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2683
Sappho Ransan-Elliot
SR PENHALIGON
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2773
Patricia Kavanagh
EVERMORE QUIET ACHIEVER
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2773
Patricia Kavanagh
EVERMORE QUIET ACHIEVER
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2883
Ron Buttel
IVY DE ALMEI
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2883
Ron Buttel
IVY DE ALMEI
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2890
Nicole Lee
FLYING EXPECTATIONS
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2890
Nicole Lee
FLYING EXPECTATIONS
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3064
Karlia Woods
PUT A HAT ON HIM
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3064
Karlia Woods
PUT A HAT ON HIM
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3109
Kaitlyn Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3109
Kaitlyn Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3109
Kaitlyn Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3109
Kaitlyn Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3145
Chelsea Kay
MISSISSIPPI
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
3145
Chelsea Kay
MISSISSIPPI
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
3338
Carissa Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3338
Carissa Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3475
Annelise Verbeek
HULLABALOO
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
3475
Annelise Verbeek
HULLABALOO
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
3496
Belinda Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3496
Belinda Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3664
Annika Ash
DON DARCI
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3664
Annika Ash
DON DARCI
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3789
Rebecca Dunn
EXTREME CHAOS
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3789
Rebecca Dunn
EXTREME CHAOS
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3846
Robyn Walsh
FOUGERE ROYALE
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3846
Robyn Walsh
FOUGERE ROYALE
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3864
Hayley Halliday
PRINCESS KEEPING
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3864
Hayley Halliday
PRINCESS KEEPING
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3878
Sappho Ransan-Elliot
NOISETTE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3878
Sappho Ransan-Elliot
NOISETTE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4176
Amber Stephens
ARMANASSY
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4176
Amber Stephens
ARMANASSY
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4232
Orla Sheridan
ROUGE D AMOUR
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
4232
Orla Sheridan
ROUGE D AMOUR
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
4233
Enda Sheridan
BEAU AND ARROWS
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4233
Enda Sheridan
BEAU AND ARROWS
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4273
Tereza Husakova
SOLARIS SAS
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4273
Tereza Husakova
SOLARIS SAS
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4404
Erin Kroef
SUBLIME
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
4404
Erin Kroef
SUBLIME
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
4542
Reiarnah Monteleone
ZEEK
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
4542
Reiarnah Monteleone
ZEEK
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
4632
Isabelle Parsons
ROMEO
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4632
Isabelle Parsons
ROMEO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4672
Emma Burke
BYALEE BRYA
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4688
Courtney Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
4688
Courtney Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
4695
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4695
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4743
Karlia Woods
FRENCH ONION
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4743
Karlia Woods
FRENCH ONION
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4911
Karen Mackenzie-smith
VIVIENNE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4911
Karen Mackenzie-smith
VIVIENNE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4911
Karen Mackenzie-smith
VIVIENNE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4944
Wylva Hall
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4947
Emma Cooper
YARRADENE ATTITUDE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4952
Leeanne Taylor
NYNKE VAN GELDER
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4952
Leeanne Taylor
NYNKE VAN GELDER
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4953
Tenille Blair
TERANTINO
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4953
Tenille Blair
TERANTINO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4991
Shaun France
ROSEMAN
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4991
Shaun France
ROSEMAN
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5028
Samara Fitzgerald
GOD IM HOT
01A - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth)
5029
Kasey Hale
BYALEE CRICKET
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5029
Kasey Hale
BYALEE CRICKET
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5070
Breana Tillitzki
POMMERY R
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5072
Mia Galbraith
MG RASTAFARIAN
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
5072
Mia Galbraith
MG RASTAFARIAN
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
5160
Sally West
SIR RADWAN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5160
Sally West
SIR RADWAN
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5195
Caitlyn Dulhunty
MINDARAH PARK RAMADAN
13A - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Yth)
5224
Olivia Dyson
DYNASTY PARK JOKER
02A - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth)
5224
Olivia Dyson
DYNASTY PARK JOKER
01A - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth)
5309
Courtney Byfield
ZIGGY
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5309
Courtney Byfield
ZIGGY
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5331
Amanda Gibson
BARON BOLD
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5331
Amanda Gibson
BARON BOLD
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5337
Amanda Gibson
PEMBERLY SHIMMER AND SHINE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5337
Amanda Gibson
PEMBERLY SHIMMER AND SHINE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5508
Merryl Case
BAILEY
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5514
Veronica Tearle
OSCAR PARK YAKETY YAK
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5514
Veronica Tearle
OSCAR PARK YAKETY YAK
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6274
Anni Nightingale
SWEET QUEST
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6274
Anni Nightingale
SWEET QUEST
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6355
Lee Jung
THE GREAT GATSBY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6355
Lee Jung
THE GREAT GATSBY
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6390
Amy Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6390
Amy Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6662
Lucy Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
6662
Lucy Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
7076
Jo Jokinen
SHAKESPEARE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
7180
Zoƫ Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
7301
Lucy Payne
FURST AMBASSADOR
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
7641
Danielle Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
7641
Danielle Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
7913
Emma Bishop
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
7913
Emma Bishop
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8009
Ashleigh Morton
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8009
Ashleigh Morton
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8443
Emma Romeo
GRACEFUL PRESENCE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8443
Emma Romeo
GRACEFUL PRESENCE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8447
Jenna Davey
LADY MACBETH
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8447
Jenna Davey
LADY MACBETH
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8517
Mia Ryan
MOVES LIKE JAGGER
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8517
Mia Ryan
MOVES LIKE JAGGER
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8808
Melenie Ross
ASAR BARITONE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8808
Melenie Ross
ASAR BARITONE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8903
Fiona Glendinning
SIR ORICK
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8904
Zoe Glendinning
BARONGA PARK HUGO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9068
Molly Calinan
COLONIAL TOSH
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9068
Molly Calinan
COLONIAL TOSH
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9140
Veronica Tearle
OSCAR PARK CHISHOLM
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9140
Veronica Tearle
OSCAR PARK CHISHOLM
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9533
Andrew Barnett
OSCAR PARK DELUGE
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9533
Andrew Barnett
OSCAR PARK DELUGE
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9534
Veronica Tearle
OSCAR PARK WIZARD
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9534
Veronica Tearle
OSCAR PARK WIZARD
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9638
Louise Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9638
Louise Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9674
Tanisha Cragg
BYALEE WISHES
09A - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Yth)
9980
Andrew Barnett
BRADGATE PARK GALILEO
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9980
Andrew Barnett
BRADGATE PARK GALILEO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9986
Andrew Barnett
GO TOSCA
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
9986
Andrew Barnett
GO TOSCA
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
10017
Emma Cooper
YARRADENE ATTITUDE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
10029
Jasmin Pocock
TOCAL JACK
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
10029
Jasmin Pocock
TOCAL JACK
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
10033
Jill Dawson
GOSFIELD FARM MAGIC
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Caroline, Andrews
CVāS MONSTER MAN
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Allyson, Armagost
SHEER LUCK (SHAMMY)
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Annika, Ash
DON DARCI
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Annika, Ash
DON DARCI
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Indira, Ash
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Indira, Ash
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Andrew, Barnett
OSCAR PARK DELUGE
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Andrew, Barnett
OSCAR PARK DELUGE
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Andrew, Barnett
BRADGATE PARK GALILEO
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Andrew, Barnett
GO TOSCA
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Andrew, Barnett
GO TOSCA
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Andrew, Barnett
BRADGATE PARK GALILEO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Gwen, Bell
FOREIGN AFFAIR
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emma, Birch
RAGNAR
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
Emma, Birch
RAGNAR
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
Emma, Bishop
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emma, Bishop
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emma, Bishop
ELLANBRAE KIARA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emma, Bishop
CP CHILLI
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emma, Bishop
CP CHILLI
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emma, Bishop
ELLANBRAE KIARA
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Amy, Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Amy, Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tenille, Blair
TERANTINO
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tenille, Blair
TERANTINO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Carissa, Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Carissa, Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emma, Burke
BYALEE BRYA
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Ron, Buttel
RUEBEN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Ron, Buttel
RUEBEN
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Ron, Buttel
IVY DE ALMEI
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Ron, Buttel
IVY DE ALMEI
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Courtney, Byfield
ZIGGY
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Courtney, Byfield
ZIGGY
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emily, Calinan
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Molly, Calinan
COLONIAL TOSH
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Molly, Calinan
COLONIAL TOSH
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Zoƫ, Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
Merryl, Case
BAILEY
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emma, Cooper
YARRADENE ATTITUDE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emma, Cooper
YARRADENE ATTITUDE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Elliott, Cowell
BUNDY
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tanisha, Cragg
BYALEE WISHES
09A - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Yth)
Christine, Crawford
LUNA
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Christine, Crawford
LUNA
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tracey, Crittenden
ROCK LEGEND
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Alysha, Croussos
AMADEUS MOZART
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Alysha, Croussos
AMADEUS MOZART
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jenna, Davey
LADY MACBETH
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jenna, Davey
AABERDEEN ARMADA
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jenna, Davey
AABERDEEN ARMADA
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jenna, Davey
LADY MACBETH
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jill, Dawson
GOSFIELD FARM MAGIC
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Caitlyn, Dulhunty
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
13A - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Yth)
Caitlyn, Dulhunty
MINDARAH PARK RAMADAN
13A - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Yth)
Rebecca, Dunn
EXTREME CHAOS
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Rebecca, Dunn
EXTREME CHAOS
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Olivia, Dyson
DYNASTY PARK JOKER
02A - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth)
Olivia, Dyson
DYNASTY PARK JOKER
01A - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth)
Emily, Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emily, Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Louise, Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Louise, Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Samara, Fitzgerald
GOD IM HOT
01A - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth)
Belinda, Flynn
BURROWA LILYBET
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Belinda, Flynn
BURROWA LILYBET
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Shaun, France
ROSEMAN
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Shaun, France
ROSEMAN
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kaitlyn, Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kaitlyn, Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kaitlyn, Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kaitlyn, Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Mia, Galbraith
BAMBOROUGH GERONIMO
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
Mia, Galbraith
MG RASTAFARIAN
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
Mia, Galbraith
MG RASTAFARIAN
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
Mia, Galbraith
BAMBOROUGH GERONIMO
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
Amanda, Gibson
BARON BOLD
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Amanda, Gibson
PEMBERLY SHIMMER AND SHINE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Amanda, Gibson
BARON BOLD
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Amanda, Gibson
PEMBERLY SHIMMER AND SHINE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Fiona, Glendinning
SIR ORICK
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Lucy, Glendinning
ROTSANNA WD
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Richard, Glendinning
KIKO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Zoe, Glendinning
BARONGA PARK HUGO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Michelle, Guerin
ISABELLA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Michelle, Guerin
ISABELLA
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kasey, Hale
BYALEE CRICKET
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kasey, Hale
BYALEE CRICKET
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Wylva, Hall
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Wylva, Hall
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Hayley, Halliday
PRINCESS KEEPING
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Hayley, Halliday
PRINCESS KEEPING
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tarsha, Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tarsha, Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kirsty, Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kirsty, Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Michelle, Hasibar
ERMEZ
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Michelle, Hasibar
IN HINDSIGHT
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Michelle, Hasibar
IN HINDSIGHT
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Michelle, Hasibar
ERMEZ
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Melanie, Hill
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Melanie, Hill
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tereza, Husakova
TALLOWOOD PICTURES OF LILY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tereza, Husakova
TALLOWOOD PICTURES OF LILY
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tereza, Husakova
CHATEAU GAY GARETH
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tereza, Husakova
CHATEAU GAY GARETH
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tereza, Husakova
SOLARIS SAS
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Tereza, Husakova
SOLARIS SAS
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Christen, Ireland
OSCAR
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jo, Jokinen
SHAKESPEARE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Claire, Jones
FARLEIGH LYGON
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Claire, Jones
FARLEIGH LYGON
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Lee, Jung
THE GREAT GATSBY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Lee, Jung
THE GREAT GATSBY
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kay, Justice
ROCK LEGEND
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Patricia, Kavanagh
EVERMORE QUIET ACHIEVER
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Patricia, Kavanagh
EVERMORE QUIET ACHIEVER
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Chelsea, Kay
MISSISSIPPI
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
Chelsea, Kay
MISSISSIPPI
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
Heidi, koeyer
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Heidi, koeyer
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Erin, Kroef
SUBLIME
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Erin, Kroef
SUBLIME
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
Renee, Langlands
SILVER CONTESSA
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Renee, Langlands
SILVER CONTESSA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Nicole, Lee
FLYING EXPECTATIONS
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Nicole, Lee
FLYING EXPECTATIONS
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Carla, Lindsay
BUSTER/PAINT MISBEHAVIN
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE BREYER
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE BREYER
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE ZORRO
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE ZORRO
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Siena, Lundberg
CHUTNEY
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
Karen, Mackenzie-smith
VIVIENNE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Karen, Mackenzie-smith
VIVIENNE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Karen, Mackenzie-smith
VIVIENNE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Liam, Mackenzie-smith
GO GECKO
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Liam, Mackenzie-smith
GO GECKO
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Sue, Macpherson
SHIRAZAMATAZ
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Sue, Macpherson
SHIRAZAMATAZ
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Danielle, Martin
WILAYA SUNSHINE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Danielle, Martin
WILAYA SUNSHINE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Sophie, Mathieson
JUST JASPER
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Sophie, Mathieson
JUST JASPER
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Mara, Mcgavern
KOORANA TIMELESS EDITION
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Mara, Mcgavern
KOORANA TIMELESS EDITION
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Rose, Mcgrath
LOVELY LADYBUG
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Rose, Mcgrath
LOVELY LADYBUG
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Reiarnah, Monteleone
ZEEK
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Reiarnah, Monteleone
ZEEK
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
Sheryl, Morsley
RENWOOD WARATAH
18 - Grand Prix (Edition 2009, revision 2014) update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Ashleigh, Morton
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Ashleigh, Morton
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jayde, Newling
MANX MAGIC
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jayde, Newling
MANX MAGIC
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Anni, Nightingale
SWEET QUEST
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Anni, Nightingale
SWEET QUEST
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Olivia, Palfreyman
PRIMA DONNA SP
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Olivia, Palfreyman
PRIMA DONNA SP
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Isabelle, Parsons
ROMEO
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Isabelle, Parsons
ROMEO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Rebecca, Parsons
SUNNY
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Rebecca, Parsons
SUNNY
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Lucy, Payne
FURST AMBASSADOR
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
Kirstie, Picton
KOORANA MOONSHINE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jasmin, Pocock
TOCAL JACK
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jasmin, Pocock
TOCAL JACK
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jade, Pollard-wallis
ELLANGOWAN EXTRAVAGANCE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jade, Pollard-wallis
ELLANGOWAN EXTRAVAGANCE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Jade, Pollard-wallis
ELLANGOWAN EXTRAVAGANCE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Sappho, Ransan-Elliot
NOISETTE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Sappho, Ransan-Elliot
NOISETTE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Sappho, Ransan-Elliot
SR PENHALIGON
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Sappho, Ransan-Elliot
SR PENHALIGON
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Stephanie, Robb
SECRET AGENT MAN
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emma, Romeo
GRACEFUL PRESENCE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emma, Romeo
GRACEFUL PRESENCE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Melenie, Ross
ASAR BARITONE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Melenie, Ross
ASAR BARITONE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kayla, Russell
A STITCH IN TIME
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kayla, Russell
A STITCH IN TIME
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Mia, Ryan
MOVES LIKE JAGGER
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Mia, Ryan
MOVES LIKE JAGGER
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Lucy, Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
Lucy, Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Enda, Sheridan
BEAU AND ARROWS
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Enda, Sheridan
BEAU AND ARROWS
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Orla, Sheridan
ROUGE D AMOUR
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
Orla, Sheridan
ROUGE D AMOUR
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
Xena, Sincore
BLACK DIAMOND
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Lisa, Skala
FORTHCOMMONāS COOL BOY
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Ginger, Soames
FALCON DUELETTE
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Ginger, Soames
FALCON DUELETTE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Ginger, Soames
FALCON DUELETTE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Emmaline, Speis
ANSWERED PRAYER
02A - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth)
Lexy, Stansfield
REVELWOOD OLYMPIA
09A - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Yth)
Amber, Stephens
ARMANASSY
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Amber, Stephens
ARMANASSY
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kerry, Sullivan
BHM SILVER JAGUAR
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kerry, Sullivan
BHM SILVER JAGUAR
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Danielle, Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Danielle, Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Leeanne, Taylor
NYNKE VAN GELDER
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Leeanne, Taylor
NYNKE VAN GELDER
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Veronica, Tearle
OSCAR PARK YAKETY YAK
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Veronica, Tearle
OSCAR PARK YAKETY YAK
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Veronica, Tearle
OSCAR PARK CHISHOLM
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Veronica, Tearle
OSCAR PARK CHISHOLM
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Veronica, Tearle
OSCAR PARK WIZARD
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Veronica, Tearle
OSCAR PARK WIZARD
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Breana, Tillitzki
POMMERY R
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Breanna, Tillitzki
BYALEE RISQUE
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Breanna, Tillitzki
BYALEE RISQUE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Kodi, Tupper
TOTAL REGARD
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
Kodi, Tupper
TOTAL REGARD
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
Annelise, Verbeek
HULLABALOO
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
Annelise, Verbeek
HULLABALOO
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
Belinda, Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Belinda, Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Robyn, Walsh
FOUGERE ROYALE
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Robyn, Walsh
FOUGERE ROYALE
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Courtney, Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Courtney, Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
Leanne, Way
QUEST FOR FIRE R
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Leanne, Way
QUEST FOR FIRE R
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Zahlia, Weatherill
EVERMORE REGGIE
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
Zahlia, Weatherill
EVERMORE REGGIE
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
Sally, West
SIR RADWAN
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Sally, West
SIR RADWAN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Karlia, Woods
FRENCH ONION
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Karlia, Woods
PUT A HAT ON HIM
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Karlia, Woods
PUT A HAT ON HIM
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Karlia, Woods
FRENCH ONION
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Marley, Yates
KOORANA NEMO
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Marley, Yates
KOORANA NEMO
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
A STITCH IN TIME
Kayla, Russell
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
A STITCH IN TIME
Kayla, Russell
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
AABERDEEN ARMADA
Jenna, Davey
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
AABERDEEN ARMADA
Jenna, Davey
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
Carissa, Brechney
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
Carissa, Brechney
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
AMADEUS MOZART
Alysha, Croussos
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
AMADEUS MOZART
Alysha, Croussos
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ANSWERED PRAYER
Emmaline, Speis
02A - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth)
ARMANASSY
Amber, Stephens
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ARMANASSY
Amber, Stephens
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ASAR BARITONE
Melenie, Ross
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ASAR BARITONE
Melenie, Ross
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BAILEY
Merryl, Case
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BAMBOROUGH GERONIMO
Mia, Galbraith
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
BAMBOROUGH GERONIMO
Mia, Galbraith
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
BARON BOLD
Amanda, Gibson
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BARON BOLD
Amanda, Gibson
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BARONGA PARK HUGO
Zoe, Glendinning
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BEAU AND ARROWS
Enda, Sheridan
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BEAU AND ARROWS
Enda, Sheridan
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BHM SILVER JAGUAR
Kerry, Sullivan
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BHM SILVER JAGUAR
Kerry, Sullivan
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BLACK DIAMOND
Xena, Sincore
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
Danielle, Szikszai
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
Danielle, Szikszai
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
Tarsha, Hammond
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
Tarsha, Hammond
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BRADGATE PARK GALILEO
Andrew, Barnett
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BRADGATE PARK GALILEO
Andrew, Barnett
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BUNDY
Elliott, Cowell
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BURROWA LILYBET
Belinda, Flynn
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BURROWA LILYBET
Belinda, Flynn
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BUSTER/PAINT MISBEHAVIN
Carla, Lindsay
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
BYALEE BIANCA
Dimity, Lourey
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BYALEE BIANCA
Dimity, Lourey
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BYALEE BREYER
Dimity, Lourey
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BYALEE BREYER
Dimity, Lourey
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BYALEE BRYA
Emma, Burke
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BYALEE CRICKET
Kasey, Hale
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BYALEE CRICKET
Kasey, Hale
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BYALEE RISQUE
Breanna, Tillitzki
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BYALEE RISQUE
Breanna, Tillitzki
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BYALEE WISHES
Tanisha, Cragg
09A - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Yth)
BYALEE ZORRO
Dimity, Lourey
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
BYALEE ZORRO
Dimity, Lourey
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
Ashleigh, Morton
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
Ashleigh, Morton
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
CHARLEMAGNE V
Lucy, Saywell
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
CHARLEMAGNE V
Lucy, Saywell
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
CHATEAU GAY GARETH
Tereza, Husakova
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
CHATEAU GAY GARETH
Tereza, Husakova
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
CHUTNEY
Siena, Lundberg
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
Heidi, koeyer
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
Heidi, koeyer
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
COLONIAL TOSH
Molly, Calinan
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
COLONIAL TOSH
Molly, Calinan
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
CP CHILLI
Emma, Bishop
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
CP CHILLI
Emma, Bishop
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
Emma, Bishop
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
Emma, Bishop
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
CVāS MONSTER MAN
Caroline, Andrews
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
Melanie, Hill
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
Melanie, Hill
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
DON DARCI
Annika, Ash
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
DON DARCI
Annika, Ash
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
DYNASTY PARK JOKER
Olivia, Dyson
02A - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth)
DYNASTY PARK JOKER
Olivia, Dyson
01A - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth)
ELLANBRAE KIARA
Emma, Bishop
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ELLANBRAE KIARA
Emma, Bishop
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ELLANGOWAN EXTRAVAGANCE
Jade, Pollard-wallis
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ELLANGOWAN EXTRAVAGANCE
Jade, Pollard-wallis
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ELLANGOWAN EXTRAVAGANCE
Jade, Pollard-wallis
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ERMEZ
Michelle, Hasibar
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ERMEZ
Michelle, Hasibar
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
EVERMORE QUIET ACHIEVER
Patricia, Kavanagh
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
EVERMORE QUIET ACHIEVER
Patricia, Kavanagh
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
EVERMORE REGGIE
Zahlia, Weatherill
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
EVERMORE REGGIE
Zahlia, Weatherill
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
EXTREME CHAOS
Rebecca, Dunn
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
EXTREME CHAOS
Rebecca, Dunn
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FALCON DUELETTE
Ginger, Soames
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FALCON DUELETTE
Ginger, Soames
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FALCON DUELETTE
Ginger, Soames
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FARLEIGH LYGON
Claire, Jones
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FARLEIGH LYGON
Claire, Jones
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FLYING EXPECTATIONS
Nicole, Lee
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FLYING EXPECTATIONS
Nicole, Lee
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FOREIGN AFFAIR
Gwen, Bell
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FORTHCOMMONāS COOL BOY
Lisa, Skala
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FOUGERE ROYALE
Robyn, Walsh
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FOUGERE ROYALE
Robyn, Walsh
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FOXHILL RIVIERA
Louise, Faseas
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FOXHILL RIVIERA
Louise, Faseas
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FRENCH ONION
Karlia, Woods
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FRENCH ONION
Karlia, Woods
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FRIDAYS GIRL
Amy, Blackwood
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FRIDAYS GIRL
Amy, Blackwood
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
FURST AMBASSADOR
Lucy, Payne
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
GO GECKO
Liam, Mackenzie-smith
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
GO GECKO
Liam, Mackenzie-smith
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
GO TOSCA
Andrew, Barnett
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
GO TOSCA
Andrew, Barnett
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
GOD IM HOT
Samara, Fitzgerald
01A - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth)
GOSFIELD FARM MAGIC
Jill, Dawson
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
GRACEFUL PRESENCE
Emma, Romeo
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
GRACEFUL PRESENCE
Emma, Romeo
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
Indira, Ash
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
Indira, Ash
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
Wylva, Hall
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
Wylva, Hall
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
HULLABALOO
Annelise, Verbeek
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
HULLABALOO
Annelise, Verbeek
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
IN HINDSIGHT
Michelle, Hasibar
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
IN HINDSIGHT
Michelle, Hasibar
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ISABELLA
Michelle, Guerin
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ISABELLA
Michelle, Guerin
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
IVY DE ALMEI
Ron, Buttel
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
IVY DE ALMEI
Ron, Buttel
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
Belinda, Wall
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
Belinda, Wall
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
JUST JASPER
Sophie, Mathieson
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
JUST JASPER
Sophie, Mathieson
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
KIKO
Richard, Glendinning
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
KOORANA MOONSHINE
Kirstie, Picton
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
KOORANA NEMO
Marley, Yates
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
KOORANA NEMO
Marley, Yates
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
KOORANA TIMELESS EDITION
Mara, Mcgavern
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
KOORANA TIMELESS EDITION
Mara, Mcgavern
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
LADY MACBETH
Jenna, Davey
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
LADY MACBETH
Jenna, Davey
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
LOVELY LADYBUG
Rose, Mcgrath
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
LOVELY LADYBUG
Rose, Mcgrath
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
LUNA
Christine, Crawford
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
LUNA
Christine, Crawford
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
MANX MAGIC
Jayde, Newling
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
MANX MAGIC
Jayde, Newling
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
MG RASTAFARIAN
Mia, Galbraith
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
MG RASTAFARIAN
Mia, Galbraith
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
MINDARAH PARK RAMADAN
Caitlyn, Dulhunty
13A - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Yth)
MISSISSIPPI
Chelsea, Kay
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
MISSISSIPPI
Chelsea, Kay
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
MISTIE ARIZONA
Emily, Farthing
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
MISTIE ARIZONA
Emily, Farthing
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
MOVES LIKE JAGGER
Mia, Ryan
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
MOVES LIKE JAGGER
Mia, Ryan
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
NOISETTE
Sappho, Ransan-Elliot
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
NOISETTE
Sappho, Ransan-Elliot
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
NYNKE VAN GELDER
Leeanne, Taylor
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
NYNKE VAN GELDER
Leeanne, Taylor
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
OSCAR
Christen, Ireland
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
OSCAR PARK CHISHOLM
Veronica, Tearle
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
OSCAR PARK CHISHOLM
Veronica, Tearle
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
OSCAR PARK DELUGE
Andrew, Barnett
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
OSCAR PARK DELUGE
Andrew, Barnett
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
OSCAR PARK WIZARD
Veronica, Tearle
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
OSCAR PARK WIZARD
Veronica, Tearle
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
OSCAR PARK YAKETY YAK
Veronica, Tearle
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
OSCAR PARK YAKETY YAK
Veronica, Tearle
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
PEMBERLY SHIMMER AND SHINE
Amanda, Gibson
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
PEMBERLY SHIMMER AND SHINE
Amanda, Gibson
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
POMMERY R
Breana, Tillitzki
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
PRIMA DONNA SP
Olivia, Palfreyman
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
PRIMA DONNA SP
Olivia, Palfreyman
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
PRINCESS KEEPING
Hayley, Halliday
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
PRINCESS KEEPING
Hayley, Halliday
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
PUT A HAT ON HIM
Karlia, Woods
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
PUT A HAT ON HIM
Karlia, Woods
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
QUEST FOR FIRE R
Leanne, Way
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
QUEST FOR FIRE R
Leanne, Way
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
RAGNAR
Emma, Birch
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
RAGNAR
Emma, Birch
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
RENWOOD WARATAH
Sheryl, Morsley
18 - Grand Prix (Edition 2009, revision 2014) update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
REVELWOOD OLYMPIA
Lexy, Stansfield
09A - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Yth)
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
Emily, Calinan
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
RIALTO HIT
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
RIALTO HIT
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ROCK LEGEND
Kay, Justice
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ROCK LEGEND
Tracey, Crittenden
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ROMEO
Isabelle, Parsons
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ROMEO
Isabelle, Parsons
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ROSEMAN
Shaun, France
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ROSEMAN
Shaun, France
08 - Elementary 3B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ROTSANNA WD
Lucy, Glendinning
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ROUGE D AMOUR
Orla, Sheridan
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
ROUGE D AMOUR
Orla, Sheridan
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
RUEBEN
Ron, Buttel
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
RUEBEN
Ron, Buttel
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
Caitlyn, Dulhunty
13A - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Yth)
SECRET AGENT MAN
Stephanie, Robb
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SHAKESPEARE
Jo, Jokinen
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SHEER LUCK (SHAMMY)
Allyson, Armagost
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SHIRAZAMATAZ
Sue, Macpherson
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SHIRAZAMATAZ
Sue, Macpherson
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SILVER CONTESSA
Renee, Langlands
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SILVER CONTESSA
Renee, Langlands
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SIR ORICK
Fiona, Glendinning
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SIR RADWAN
Sally, West
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SIR RADWAN
Sally, West
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SOLARIS SAS
Tereza, Husakova
09 - Medium 4A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SOLARIS SAS
Tereza, Husakova
10 - Medium 4B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
Courtney, Warwick
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
Courtney, Warwick
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
SR PENHALIGON
Sappho, Ransan-Elliot
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SR PENHALIGON
Sappho, Ransan-Elliot
12 - Advanced 5B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SUBLIME
Erin, Kroef
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
SUBLIME
Erin, Kroef
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
SUNNY
Rebecca, Parsons
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SUNNY
Rebecca, Parsons
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SWEET QUEST
Anni, Nightingale
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
SWEET QUEST
Anni, Nightingale
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
Kirsty, Harrison
13 - Prix St Georges (Edition 2009) update 2018 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
Kirsty, Harrison
14 - Intermediate I (Edition 2009) Update 2020 CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
TALLOWOOD PICTURES OF LILY
Tereza, Husakova
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
TALLOWOOD PICTURES OF LILY
Tereza, Husakova
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
TERANTINO
Tenille, Blair
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
TERANTINO
Tenille, Blair
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
THE GREAT GATSBY
Lee, Jung
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
THE GREAT GATSBY
Lee, Jung
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
THE PALMS BECKHAM
Zoƫ, Carroll
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
TOCAL JACK
Jasmin, Pocock
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
TOCAL JACK
Jasmin, Pocock
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
TOTAL REGARD
Kodi, Tupper
06A - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Yth)
TOTAL REGARD
Kodi, Tupper
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth)
VIVIENNE
Karen, Mackenzie-smith
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
VIVIENNE
Karen, Mackenzie-smith
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
VIVIENNE
Karen, Mackenzie-smith
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
WILAYA SUNSHINE
Danielle, Martin
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
WILAYA SUNSHINE
Danielle, Martin
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
Kaitlyn, Furner
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
Kaitlyn, Furner
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
Kaitlyn, Furner
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
Kaitlyn, Furner
06 - Novice 2B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
YARRADENE ATTITUDE
Emma, Cooper
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
YARRADENE ATTITUDE
Emma, Cooper
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ZEEK
Reiarnah, Monteleone
04A - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Yth)
ZEEK
Reiarnah, Monteleone
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth)
ZIGGY
Courtney, Byfield
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
ZIGGY
Courtney, Byfield
04 - Preliminary 1B (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)