SCOREBOARD
MCDC Dressage @Dawn and Dusk - 04/10/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Monday
01a
Novice 2A - Youth
Monday
01b
Novice 2A - Pony
Monday
02
Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Monday
02a
Novice 2B - Youth
Monday
02b
Novice 2B - Pony
Monday
03
Competitor Advanced 5A
Monday
04
Competitor Advanced 5B
Monday
05
EA Freestyle Novice
Monday
07
Prix St George
Monday
08
Inter I
Monday
09
Inter A
Monday
15
CUR Novice 2A
Monday
16
CUR Novice 2B
Monday
17
Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
18
Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
19
Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
20
Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
21
Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
22
Competitive Medium 4B
Monday
24
EA Freestyle Medium
Monday
28
CUR Prep E
Monday
29
CUR Prep C
Monday
30
CUR Preliminary 1A
Monday
31
Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Monday
32
CUR Elementary 3A
Monday
33
CUR Elementary 3B
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Monday
01a
Novice 2A - Youth
Monday
01b
Novice 2A - Pony
Monday
02
Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Monday
02a
Novice 2B - Youth
Monday
02b
Novice 2B - Pony
Monday
03
Competitor Advanced 5A
Monday
04
Competitor Advanced 5B
Monday
05
EA Freestyle Novice
Monday
07
Prix St George
Monday
08
Inter I
Monday
09
Inter A
Monday
15
CUR Novice 2A
Monday
16
CUR Novice 2B
Monday
17
Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
18
Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
19
Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
20
Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
21
Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
22
Competitive Medium 4B
Monday
24
EA Freestyle Medium
Monday
28
CUR Prep E
Monday
29
CUR Prep C
Monday
30
CUR Preliminary 1A
Monday
31
Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Monday
32
CUR Elementary 3A
Monday
33
CUR Elementary 3B
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
74
Catherine Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
07 - Prix St George
74
Catherine Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
08 - Inter I
92
Amber Hewitt
TSP BELLARINA
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
92
Amber Hewitt
TSP BELLARINA
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
98
Theresa Silvers
EOWYN RHUBY
28 - CUR Prep E
108
Lorraine Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
08 - Inter I
108
Lorraine Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
07 - Prix St George
137
Alison Gray
MALLEEGROVE MANDALLA
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
137
Alison Gray
MALLEEGROVE MANDALLA
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
153
Jessica Demczuk
ROCCO
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
153
Jessica Demczuk
ROCCO
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
156
Dominic Jones
FRENCH OAK
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
156
Dominic Jones
FRENCH OAK
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
166
Ruth Schneeberger
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
07 - Prix St George
166
Ruth Schneeberger
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
08 - Inter I
191
Jessica Penfold
KALIMNA BAILEY
15 - CUR Novice 2A
195
Alison Gray
ARRETON MAJNOUN
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
195
Alison Gray
ARRETON MAJNOUN
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
197
Carmel Jones
CALIFORNICATION
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
197
Carmel Jones
CALIFORNICATION
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
242
Tania Mckee
GRACEFIELD PARK DOCTOR DOOLITTLE
28 - CUR Prep E
278
Chloe Hittmann
WYNARA BRONZE ICON
28 - CUR Prep E
278
Chloe Hittmann
WYNARA BRONZE ICON
29 - CUR Prep C
287
Bethany Cook
ACACIA RIDGE ROMANCE
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
287
Bethany Cook
ACACIA RIDGE ROMANCE
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
321
Caroline Dear
MOLLY
29 - CUR Prep C
321
Caroline Dear
MOLLY
28 - CUR Prep E
326
Lisa Laughton
ANDY
16 - CUR Novice 2B
326
Lisa Laughton
ANDY
15 - CUR Novice 2A
326
Lisa Laughton
CHELSEA
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
326
Lisa Laughton
CHELSEA
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
327
Brenda Scarfe
GLEN LEE RIVOLI MATRIX
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
327
Brenda Scarfe
GLEN LEE RIVOLI MATRIX
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
328
Olivia Hauser
PISTOLIER
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
328
Olivia Hauser
PISTOLIER
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
333
Wendy Scaeffer-Macdonald
SUN QUEST
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
336
Emma Crabbe
PINE PARK GRENACHE
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
336
Emma Crabbe
PINE PARK GRENACHE
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
339
Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald
WIGGINS
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
375
Alana Miojlic
DARK ASSASSIN
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
375
Alana Miojlic
DARK ASSASSIN
16 - CUR Novice 2B
375
Alana Miojlic
DARK ASSASSIN
15 - CUR Novice 2A
401
Zoe Jones
DON KIKO
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
401
Zoe Jones
DON KIKO
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
418
Chris Salter
FAITH
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
829
Cheryl Hatswell
CHRISTOS
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
829
Cheryl Hatswell
CHRISTOS
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
964
Trudyclaire Ashford
CRUISE SENSATION
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
964
Trudyclaire Ashford
CRUISE SENSATION
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
985
Cheryl Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
08 - Inter I
995
Jacqueline Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
995
Jacqueline Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
1118
Marlene Hunt
FABULOSO F
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
1118
Marlene Hunt
FABULOSO F
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
1168
Kathryn Mitchell
KW IMPERIAL TIGRU
09 - Inter A
1342
Dale Flynn
AURUM REVOIR
07 - Prix St George
1351
Charlotte Rischbieth
FAIRBANKS PICASSO
07 - Prix St George
1395
Julia Weir
HIRAANI
09 - Inter A
1499
Cristy Patterson
DANSON DYNAMITE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
1499
Cristy Patterson
DANSON DYNAMITE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
1519
Susanne Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
1519
Susanne Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
1558
Julie Barnes
STATFORD DEE DEE
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
1558
Julie Barnes
STATFORD DEE DEE
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
1572
Verity Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
1572
Verity Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
1573
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
1573
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
1578
Joanne Conyers
DARING GREATLY
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
1578
Joanne Conyers
DARING GREATLY
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
1674
Claire Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
1674
Claire Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
1694
Amelia Farrow
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
1694
Amelia Farrow
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
1699
Keeley Menadue
BELROSE PARK SMALL TALK
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
1699
Keeley Menadue
BELROSE PARK SMALL TALK
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
1734
Micaela Butler
EVEN STEVEN
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
1734
Micaela Butler
EVEN STEVEN
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
1749
Nicole Berry
DANSON DEBONAIR
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
1749
Nicole Berry
DANSON DEBONAIR
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
1799
Chelsea Clarke
VISCOUNT VISAGE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
1799
Chelsea Clarke
VISCOUNT VISAGE
24 - EA Freestyle Medium
1799
Chelsea Clarke
VISCOUNT VISAGE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
1813
Jessica Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
1813
Jessica Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
1815
Natasha Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
1815
Natasha Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
1820
Alice Mills
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
1820
Alice Mills
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
1827
Zena Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
1827
Zena Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
24 - EA Freestyle Medium
1827
Zena Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
1880
Jane Berry
FORDS BOMBER
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
1880
Jane Berry
FORDS BOMBER
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
1950
Heather Currie
WUNDERBAR BLACK 59
09 - Inter A
1968
Karen Horsell
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
09 - Inter A
1970
Lisa Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
1970
Lisa Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
1990
Jessica Allan
SOUND REASON
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
1990
Jessica Allan
SOUND REASON
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2013
Melissa Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
2013
Melissa Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
2024
Ruth Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
07 - Prix St George
2024
Ruth Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
2027
Leah Nagle
SUPER TROOPER
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
2027
Leah Nagle
SUPER TROOPER
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
2030
Kristine Hancock
METEOR R
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
2030
Kristine Hancock
METEOR R
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
2049
Natasha Price
HAVANNA ROYALE
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
2049
Natasha Price
HAVANNA ROYALE
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
2066
Hayley Rumbold
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
2067
Phoebe Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
2067
Phoebe Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
2082
Phoebe Foulkes
WINTERBOTTOM B
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
2082
Phoebe Foulkes
WINTERBOTTOM B
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
2083
Ruby Allen
SYNERGY
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
2083
Ruby Allen
SYNERGY
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
2086
Anne Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
2086
Anne Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
2086
Anne Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
2094
Ria Grivell
JAZDAN FIREBALL
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
2094
Ria Grivell
JAZDAN FIREBALL
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
2120
Naomi Mashford
SCOOTIN BOOTS
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
2120
Naomi Mashford
SCOOTIN BOOTS
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
2129
Kellie Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
2129
Kellie Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
2129
Kellie Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2139
Keeley Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
2139
Keeley Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
2145
Ruth Thompson
CP TRISTAN
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
2145
Ruth Thompson
CP TRISTAN
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
2162
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
2162
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
2168
Lucy Williams
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
2168
Lucy Williams
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
2172
Olivia Buchanan
WELFINE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
2172
Olivia Buchanan
WELFINE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
2195
Heather Demaine
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
2195
Heather Demaine
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
2196
Kate Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
2196
Kate Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
2196
Kate Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
07 - Prix St George
2207
Samantha Marold
BLOOMFIELD MARLEENA
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
2207
Samantha Marold
BLOOMFIELD MARLEENA
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2219
Christine Kelly
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
2219
Christine Kelly
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
2234
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA ARTAYO
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
2237
Adrienne Galloway
ADENTRO
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
2237
Adrienne Galloway
ADENTRO
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
2241
Lisa Fehrmann
PERFECT DANCER BHI
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
2241
Lisa Fehrmann
PERFECT DANCER BHI
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
2247
Sarah Wilkinson
DON GRACE
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
2247
Sarah Wilkinson
DON GRACE
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
2248
Melissa Heerebout
ASHAM GEORGIA
15 - CUR Novice 2A
2248
Melissa Heerebout
ASHAM GEORGIA
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
2248
Melissa Heerebout
ASHAM GEORGIA
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
2254
Anne Smith
SHERIDAN PARK GOLD STAR
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2254
Anne Smith
SHERIDAN PARK GOLD STAR
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
2255
Jen Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
2255
Jen Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2258
Cheryl Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD FIRST ROYAL
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2258
Cheryl Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD FIRST ROYAL
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
2276
Molly Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
2276
Molly Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2277
Claire Nitschke
WEST SIDE VISION
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
2277
Claire Nitschke
WEST SIDE VISION
05 - EA Freestyle Novice
2277
Claire Nitschke
WEST SIDE VISION
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
2301
Louisa Smith
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2301
Louisa Smith
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
2302
Lizzy Ritchie
DIE ZAUBERFLOTE WE
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
2302
Lizzy Ritchie
DIE ZAUBERFLOTE WE
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2305
Hayley Rumbold
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2305
Hayley Rumbold
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
2308
Anne Smith
FIRE FLY
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
2308
Anne Smith
FIRE FLY
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
2317
Steph Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2322
Caitlin Howship
BINDARA ALLEGRA
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2322
Caitlin Howship
BINDARA ALLEGRA
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
2331
Isabelle Finn
WYOMING LASS
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
2331
Isabelle Finn
WYOMING LASS
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
2334
Tracey Baker
KM DEANA
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
2334
Tracey Baker
KM DEANA
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
2336
Rosie Harvey
MERCEDES ROSE
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
2336
Rosie Harvey
MERCEDES ROSE
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
2339
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA DONSARELLA
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
2339
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA DONSARELLA
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
2352
Jenna Kovacic
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
2352
Jenna Kovacic
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
2353
Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald
GITTA BELLA
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
2353
Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald
GITTA BELLA
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
2357
Nicole Berry
GRAND THYME
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
2357
Nicole Berry
GRAND THYME
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
2665
Emily Fraser
DON DUCHOVNY
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
2665
Emily Fraser
DON DUCHOVNY
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
2743
Amy Saunders
JAYBEE ALKABAN
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
2743
Amy Saunders
JAYBEE ALKABAN
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
2834
Tamsin Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
2834
Tamsin Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
4560
Yvonne Bryant
CLINT
16 - CUR Novice 2B
4560
Yvonne Bryant
CLINT
15 - CUR Novice 2A
6019
Vanessa Lines
F1 JAGUAR
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
6019
Vanessa Lines
F1 JAGUAR
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Tamsin, Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Tamsin, Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Jessica, Allan
SOUND REASON
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Allan
SOUND REASON
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Ruby, Allen
SYNERGY
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
Ruby, Allen
SYNERGY
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
Zena, Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Zena, Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Zena, Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
24 - EA Freestyle Medium
Lisa, Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Lisa, Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Trudyclaire, Ashford
CRUISE SENSATION
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
Trudyclaire, Ashford
CRUISE SENSATION
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Tracey, Baker
KM DEANA
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Tracey, Baker
KM DEANA
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Julie, Barnes
STATFORD DEE DEE
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
Julie, Barnes
STATFORD DEE DEE
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
Jen, Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Jen, Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Jane, Berry
FORDS BOMBER
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Jane, Berry
FORDS BOMBER
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Nicole, Berry
GRAND THYME
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Nicole, Berry
GRAND THYME
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Nicole, Berry
DANSON DEBONAIR
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Nicole, Berry
DANSON DEBONAIR
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Melissa, Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Melissa, Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
Yvonne, Bryant
CLINT
15 - CUR Novice 2A
Yvonne, Bryant
CLINT
16 - CUR Novice 2B
Olivia, Buchanan
WELFINE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Olivia, Buchanan
WELFINE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Micaela, Butler
EVEN STEVEN
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
Micaela, Butler
EVEN STEVEN
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
Chelsea, Clarke
VISCOUNT VISAGE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Chelsea, Clarke
VISCOUNT VISAGE
24 - EA Freestyle Medium
Chelsea, Clarke
VISCOUNT VISAGE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Natasha, Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
Natasha, Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
Joanne, Conyers
DARING GREATLY
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Joanne, Conyers
DARING GREATLY
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Bethany, Cook
ACACIA RIDGE ROMANCE
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Bethany, Cook
ACACIA RIDGE ROMANCE
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Emma, Crabbe
PINE PARK GRENACHE
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
Emma, Crabbe
PINE PARK GRENACHE
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Heather, Currie
WUNDERBAR BLACK 59
09 - Inter A
Caroline, Dear
MOLLY
28 - CUR Prep E
Caroline, Dear
MOLLY
29 - CUR Prep C
Heather, Demaine
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
Heather, Demaine
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
Jessica, Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Jessica, Demczuk
ROCCO
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Jessica, Demczuk
ROCCO
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Molly, Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Molly, Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Amelia, Farrow
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Amelia, Farrow
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Lisa, Fehrmann
PERFECT DANCER BHI
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Lisa, Fehrmann
PERFECT DANCER BHI
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Isabelle, Finn
WYOMING LASS
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Isabelle, Finn
WYOMING LASS
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Dale, Flynn
AURUM REVOIR
07 - Prix St George
Phoebe, Foulkes
WINTERBOTTOM B
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
Phoebe, Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Phoebe, Foulkes
WINTERBOTTOM B
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
Phoebe, Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Emily, Fraser
DON DUCHOVNY
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
Emily, Fraser
DON DUCHOVNY
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
Adrienne, Galloway
ADENTRO
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Adrienne, Galloway
ADENTRO
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Alison, Gray
MALLEEGROVE MANDALLA
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
Alison, Gray
ARRETON MAJNOUN
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
Alison, Gray
MALLEEGROVE MANDALLA
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
Alison, Gray
ARRETON MAJNOUN
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
Ria, Grivell
JAZDAN FIREBALL
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Ria, Grivell
JAZDAN FIREBALL
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Kristine, Hancock
METEOR R
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
Kristine, Hancock
METEOR R
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
Steph, Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA DONSARELLA
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA ARTAYO
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA DONSARELLA
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Rosie, Harvey
MERCEDES ROSE
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
Rosie, Harvey
MERCEDES ROSE
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
Cheryl, Hatswell
CHRISTOS
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
Cheryl, Hatswell
CHRISTOS
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
Cheryl, Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD FIRST ROYAL
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Cheryl, Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD FIRST ROYAL
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Cheryl, Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
08 - Inter I
Olivia, Hauser
PISTOLIER
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Olivia, Hauser
PISTOLIER
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
Verity, Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Verity, Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Melissa, Heerebout
ASHAM GEORGIA
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
Melissa, Heerebout
ASHAM GEORGIA
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Melissa, Heerebout
ASHAM GEORGIA
15 - CUR Novice 2A
Amber, Hewitt
TSP BELLARINA
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
Amber, Hewitt
TSP BELLARINA
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
Chloe, Hittmann
WYNARA BRONZE ICON
29 - CUR Prep C
Chloe, Hittmann
WYNARA BRONZE ICON
28 - CUR Prep E
Karen, Horsell
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
09 - Inter A
Caitlin, Howship
BINDARA ALLEGRA
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Caitlin, Howship
BINDARA ALLEGRA
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Marlene, Hunt
FABULOSO F
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
Marlene, Hunt
FABULOSO F
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
Carmel, Jones
CALIFORNICATION
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Carmel, Jones
CALIFORNICATION
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Dominic, Jones
FRENCH OAK
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
Dominic, Jones
FRENCH OAK
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
Zoe, Jones
DON KIKO
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Zoe, Jones
DON KIKO
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
Christine, Kelly
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
Christine, Kelly
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
Jenna, Kovacic
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Jenna, Kovacic
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Kate, Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
Kate, Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
Kate, Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
07 - Prix St George
Jacqueline, Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
Jacqueline, Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
Lisa, Laughton
ANDY
16 - CUR Novice 2B
Lisa, Laughton
ANDY
15 - CUR Novice 2A
Lisa, Laughton
CHELSEA
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
Lisa, Laughton
CHELSEA
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Vanessa, Lines
F1 JAGUAR
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Vanessa, Lines
F1 JAGUAR
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
Samantha, Marold
BLOOMFIELD MARLEENA
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Samantha, Marold
BLOOMFIELD MARLEENA
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Naomi, Mashford
SCOOTIN BOOTS
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
Naomi, Mashford
SCOOTIN BOOTS
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
Kellie, Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
Kellie, Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Kellie, Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Tania, Mckee
GRACEFIELD PARK DOCTOR DOOLITTLE
28 - CUR Prep E
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Keeley, Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
Keeley, Menadue
BELROSE PARK SMALL TALK
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
Keeley, Menadue
BELROSE PARK SMALL TALK
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
Keeley, Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
Alice, Mills
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Alice, Mills
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
Alana, Miojlic
DARK ASSASSIN
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Alana, Miojlic
DARK ASSASSIN
16 - CUR Novice 2B
Alana, Miojlic
DARK ASSASSIN
15 - CUR Novice 2A
Kathryn, Mitchell
KW IMPERIAL TIGRU
09 - Inter A
Leah, Nagle
SUPER TROOPER
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
Leah, Nagle
SUPER TROOPER
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
Susanne, Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
Susanne, Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
Claire, Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
Claire, Nitschke
WEST SIDE VISION
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
Claire, Nitschke
WEST SIDE VISION
05 - EA Freestyle Novice
Claire, Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
Claire, Nitschke
WEST SIDE VISION
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
Cristy, Patterson
DANSON DYNAMITE
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Cristy, Patterson
DANSON DYNAMITE
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Jessica, Penfold
KALIMNA BAILEY
15 - CUR Novice 2A
Natasha, Price
HAVANNA ROYALE
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Natasha, Price
HAVANNA ROYALE
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Charlotte, Rischbieth
FAIRBANKS PICASSO
07 - Prix St George
Lizzy, Ritchie
DIE ZAUBERFLOTE WE
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Lizzy, Ritchie
DIE ZAUBERFLOTE WE
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Hayley, Rumbold
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Hayley, Rumbold
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Hayley, Rumbold
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
Chris, Salter
FAITH
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Amy, Saunders
JAYBEE ALKABAN
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Amy, Saunders
JAYBEE ALKABAN
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Wendy, Scaeffer-Macdonald
SUN QUEST
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
Brenda, Scarfe
GLEN LEE RIVOLI MATRIX
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Brenda, Scarfe
GLEN LEE RIVOLI MATRIX
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
Wendy, Schaeffer-macdonald
WIGGINS
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
Wendy, Schaeffer-macdonald
GITTA BELLA
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Wendy, Schaeffer-macdonald
GITTA BELLA
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
Ruth, Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
07 - Prix St George
Ruth, Schneeberger
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
07 - Prix St George
Ruth, Schneeberger
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
08 - Inter I
Ruth, Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
Theresa, Silvers
EOWYN RHUBY
28 - CUR Prep E
Catherine, Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
07 - Prix St George
Catherine, Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
08 - Inter I
Anne, Smith
SHERIDAN PARK GOLD STAR
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Anne, Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
Anne, Smith
SHERIDAN PARK GOLD STAR
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Anne, Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
Anne, Smith
FIRE FLY
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Anne, Smith
FIRE FLY
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Anne, Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
Louisa, Smith
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
Louisa, Smith
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
Ruth, Thompson
CP TRISTAN
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
Ruth, Thompson
CP TRISTAN
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
Julia, Weir
HIRAANI
09 - Inter A
Sarah, Wilkinson
DON GRACE
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
Sarah, Wilkinson
DON GRACE
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
Lucy, Williams
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
Lucy, Williams
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
Lorraine, Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
08 - Inter I
Lorraine, Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
07 - Prix St George
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ACACIA RIDGE ROMANCE
Bethany, Cook
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
ACACIA RIDGE ROMANCE
Bethany, Cook
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
ADENTRO
Adrienne, Galloway
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
ADENTRO
Adrienne, Galloway
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
ANDY
Lisa, Laughton
15 - CUR Novice 2A
ANDY
Lisa, Laughton
16 - CUR Novice 2B
ARRETON MAJNOUN
Alison, Gray
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
ARRETON MAJNOUN
Alison, Gray
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
ASHAM GEORGIA
Melissa, Heerebout
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
ASHAM GEORGIA
Melissa, Heerebout
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
ASHAM GEORGIA
Melissa, Heerebout
15 - CUR Novice 2A
AURUM REVOIR
Dale, Flynn
07 - Prix St George
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
Lucy, Williams
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
Lucy, Williams
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
BELROSE PARK SMALL TALK
Keeley, Menadue
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
BELROSE PARK SMALL TALK
Keeley, Menadue
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
BINDARA ALLEGRA
Caitlin, Howship
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
BINDARA ALLEGRA
Caitlin, Howship
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
BLACK SILHOUETTE
Susanne, Nelson
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
BLACK SILHOUETTE
Susanne, Nelson
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
BLOOMFIELD MARLEENA
Samantha, Marold
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
BLOOMFIELD MARLEENA
Samantha, Marold
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
CALIFORNICATION
Carmel, Jones
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
CALIFORNICATION
Carmel, Jones
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
CARNIVAL CAT
Tamsin, Adcock
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
CARNIVAL CAT
Tamsin, Adcock
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
CHELSEA
Lisa, Laughton
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
CHELSEA
Lisa, Laughton
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
CHIRON MACCHIATO
Catherine, Skinner
07 - Prix St George
CHIRON MACCHIATO
Catherine, Skinner
08 - Inter I
CHRISTOS
Cheryl, Hatswell
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
CHRISTOS
Cheryl, Hatswell
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
CLINT
Yvonne, Bryant
16 - CUR Novice 2B
CLINT
Yvonne, Bryant
15 - CUR Novice 2A
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
Natasha, Cockburn
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
Natasha, Cockburn
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
COURTLANDS CADMAN
Kate, Kyros
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
COURTLANDS CADMAN
Kate, Kyros
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
COURTLANDS CADMAN
Kate, Kyros
07 - Prix St George
CP TRISTAN
Ruth, Thompson
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
CP TRISTAN
Ruth, Thompson
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
CRUISE SENSATION
Trudyclaire, Ashford
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
CRUISE SENSATION
Trudyclaire, Ashford
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
DANSON DEBONAIR
Nicole, Berry
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
DANSON DEBONAIR
Nicole, Berry
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
DANSON DYNAMITE
Cristy, Patterson
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
DANSON DYNAMITE
Cristy, Patterson
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
DARING GREATLY
Joanne, Conyers
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
DARING GREATLY
Joanne, Conyers
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
DARK ASSASSIN
Alana, Miojlic
16 - CUR Novice 2B
DARK ASSASSIN
Alana, Miojlic
15 - CUR Novice 2A
DARK ASSASSIN
Alana, Miojlic
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
DIE ZAUBERFLOTE WE
Lizzy, Ritchie
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
DIE ZAUBERFLOTE WE
Lizzy, Ritchie
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
DON DUCHOVNY
Emily, Fraser
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
DON DUCHOVNY
Emily, Fraser
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
DON GRACE
Sarah, Wilkinson
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
DON GRACE
Sarah, Wilkinson
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
DON KIKO
Zoe, Jones
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
DON KIKO
Zoe, Jones
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
Phoebe, Foulkes
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
Phoebe, Foulkes
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
EOWYN RHUBY
Theresa, Silvers
28 - CUR Prep E
EVEN STEVEN
Micaela, Butler
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
EVEN STEVEN
Micaela, Butler
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
F1 JAGUAR
Vanessa, Lines
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
F1 JAGUAR
Vanessa, Lines
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
Jen, Benson
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
Jen, Benson
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
FABULOSO F
Marlene, Hunt
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
FABULOSO F
Marlene, Hunt
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
FAIRBANKS PICASSO
Charlotte, Rischbieth
07 - Prix St George
FAIRBANKS USHER
Kellie, Mccafferty
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
FAIRBANKS USHER
Kellie, Mccafferty
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
FAIRBANKS USHER
Kellie, Mccafferty
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
FAITH
Chris, Salter
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
Jenna, Kovacic
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
Jenna, Kovacic
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
FIRE FLY
Anne, Smith
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
FIRE FLY
Anne, Smith
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
Amelia, Farrow
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
Amelia, Farrow
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
FORDS BOMBER
Jane, Berry
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
FORDS BOMBER
Jane, Berry
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
Alice, Mills
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
Alice, Mills
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
FOREVER ROYAL
Lorraine, Wohling
08 - Inter I
FOREVER ROYAL
Lorraine, Wohling
07 - Prix St George
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
Keeley, Menadue
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
Keeley, Menadue
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
FRENCH OAK
Dominic, Jones
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
FRENCH OAK
Dominic, Jones
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
Jacqueline, Lang
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
Jacqueline, Lang
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
GITTA BELLA
Wendy, Schaeffer-macdonald
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
GITTA BELLA
Wendy, Schaeffer-macdonald
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
GLEN LEE RIVOLI MATRIX
Brenda, Scarfe
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
GLEN LEE RIVOLI MATRIX
Brenda, Scarfe
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
GRACEFIELD PARK DOCTOR DOOLITTLE
Tania, Mckee
28 - CUR Prep E
GRAND THYME
Nicole, Berry
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
GRAND THYME
Nicole, Berry
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
Karen, Horsell
09 - Inter A
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
Heather, Demaine
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
Heather, Demaine
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
HAVANNA ROYALE
Natasha, Price
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
HAVANNA ROYALE
Natasha, Price
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
Verity, Hayman
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
Verity, Hayman
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
HIRAANI
Julia, Weir
09 - Inter A
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
JAYBEE ALKABAN
Amy, Saunders
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
JAYBEE ALKABAN
Amy, Saunders
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
JAZDAN FIREBALL
Ria, Grivell
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
JAZDAN FIREBALL
Ria, Grivell
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
KALIMNA BAILEY
Jessica, Penfold
15 - CUR Novice 2A
KM DEANA
Tracey, Baker
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
KM DEANA
Tracey, Baker
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
KW IMPERIAL TIGRU
Kathryn, Mitchell
09 - Inter A
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
Louisa, Smith
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
Louisa, Smith
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
MALLEEGROVE MANDALLA
Alison, Gray
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
MALLEEGROVE MANDALLA
Alison, Gray
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
MERCEDES ROSE
Rosie, Harvey
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
MERCEDES ROSE
Rosie, Harvey
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
METEOR R
Kristine, Hancock
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
METEOR R
Kristine, Hancock
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
MIRAMAR SERENE
Ruth, Schneeberger
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
MIRAMAR SERENE
Ruth, Schneeberger
07 - Prix St George
MOLLY
Caroline, Dear
28 - CUR Prep E
MOLLY
Caroline, Dear
29 - CUR Prep C
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
Zena, Alliu
24 - EA Freestyle Medium
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
Zena, Alliu
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
Zena, Alliu
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
NEW WORLD DIVINE
Lisa, Ashby
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
NEW WORLD DIVINE
Lisa, Ashby
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
PERFECT DANCER BHI
Lisa, Fehrmann
01 - Novice 2A - AOR, Part & Open
PERFECT DANCER BHI
Lisa, Fehrmann
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
PINE PARK GRENACHE
Emma, Crabbe
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
PINE PARK GRENACHE
Emma, Crabbe
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
PISTOLIER
Olivia, Hauser
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
PISTOLIER
Olivia, Hauser
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
PONDEROSA STUD FIRST ROYAL
Cheryl, Hatswell
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
PONDEROSA STUD FIRST ROYAL
Cheryl, Hatswell
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
Cheryl, Hatswell
08 - Inter I
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
Steph, Hann
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
Melissa, Boekel
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
Melissa, Boekel
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
Hayley, Rumbold
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
Hayley, Rumbold
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
Hayley, Rumbold
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
Christine, Kelly
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
Christine, Kelly
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
ROCCO
Jessica, Demczuk
30 - CUR Preliminary 1A
ROCCO
Jessica, Demczuk
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
Ruth, Schneeberger
07 - Prix St George
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
Ruth, Schneeberger
08 - Inter I
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
Molly, Ellis
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
Molly, Ellis
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
SCOOTIN BOOTS
Naomi, Mashford
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
SCOOTIN BOOTS
Naomi, Mashford
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
Anne, Smith
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
Anne, Smith
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
Anne, Smith
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
SHERIDAN PARK GOLD STAR
Anne, Smith
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
SHERIDAN PARK GOLD STAR
Anne, Smith
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
SOUND REASON
Jessica, Allan
17 - Competitive Preliminary 1A
SOUND REASON
Jessica, Allan
18 - Competitive Preliminary 1B
STATFORD DEE DEE
Julie, Barnes
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
STATFORD DEE DEE
Julie, Barnes
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
SUN QUEST
Wendy, Scaeffer-Macdonald
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
SUPER TROOPER
Leah, Nagle
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
SUPER TROOPER
Leah, Nagle
19 - Competitive Elementary 3A
SYNERGY
Ruby, Allen
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
SYNERGY
Ruby, Allen
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
TASSAS TABOO
Claire, Nitschke
02b - Novice 2B - Pony
TASSAS TABOO
Claire, Nitschke
01b - Novice 2A - Pony
TSP BELLARINA
Amber, Hewitt
33 - CUR Elementary 3B
TSP BELLARINA
Amber, Hewitt
32 - CUR Elementary 3A
VERONDINA ARTAYO
Veronica, Hannam
02 - Novice 2B - AOR, Part & Open
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
Veronica, Hannam
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
Veronica, Hannam
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
VERONDINA DONSARELLA
Veronica, Hannam
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
VERONDINA DONSARELLA
Veronica, Hannam
20 - Competitive Elementary 3B
VISCOUNT VISAGE
Chelsea, Clarke
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
VISCOUNT VISAGE
Chelsea, Clarke
24 - EA Freestyle Medium
VISCOUNT VISAGE
Chelsea, Clarke
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
WELFINE
Olivia, Buchanan
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
WELFINE
Olivia, Buchanan
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
WEST SIDE VISION
Claire, Nitschke
02a - Novice 2B - Youth
WEST SIDE VISION
Claire, Nitschke
05 - EA Freestyle Novice
WEST SIDE VISION
Claire, Nitschke
01a - Novice 2A - Youth
WESTELLA INTU
Jessica, Demczuk
21 - Competitive Medium 4A
WESTELLA INTU
Jessica, Demczuk
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
WIGGINS
Wendy, Schaeffer-macdonald
31 - Hobby Horse CUR Preliminary 1B
WINTERBOTTOM B
Phoebe, Foulkes
04 - Competitor Advanced 5B
WINTERBOTTOM B
Phoebe, Foulkes
03 - Competitor Advanced 5A
WUNDERBAR BLACK 59
Heather, Currie
09 - Inter A
WYNARA BRONZE ICON
Chloe, Hittmann
28 - CUR Prep E
WYNARA BRONZE ICON
Chloe, Hittmann
29 - CUR Prep C
WYOMING LASS
Isabelle, Finn
22 - Competitive Medium 4B
WYOMING LASS
Isabelle, Finn
21 - Competitive Medium 4A