SCOREBOARD
2021 EQ/DQ Virtual Dressage Series - Round Two - 03/26/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01a
Prep C (Open)
Monday
01b
Prep C (Participant Members Only)
Monday
01c
Prep C (Juniors Only)
Monday
02a
Preliminary 1B (Open)
Monday
02b
Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Monday
02c
Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
Monday
03a
Novice 2B (Open)
Monday
03b
Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
Monday
03c
Novice 2B (Juniors Only)
Monday
04
Elementary 3B
Monday
05
Medium 4B
Monday
06
Advanced 5B
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01a
Prep C (Open)
Monday
01b
Prep C (Participant Members Only)
Monday
01c
Prep C (Juniors Only)
Monday
02a
Preliminary 1B (Open)
Monday
02b
Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Monday
02c
Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
Monday
03a
Novice 2B (Open)
Monday
03b
Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
Monday
03c
Novice 2B (Juniors Only)
Monday
04
Elementary 3B
Monday
05
Medium 4B
Monday
06
Advanced 5B
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
151
Maren Dammann
BOUTIQUE SO DIVINE
01a - Prep C (Open)
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
296
Tracey Williams
VVALESKA WALTZ
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
296
Tracey Williams
VVALESKA WALTZ
04 - Elementary 3B
683
Carmel Mcerlean
NORTHERN FJ
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
683
Carmel Mcerlean
NORTHERN FJ
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
927
Mya Lorenz
SANDATAM BELLA
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
1048
David Stewart
ROCKY STAR MIDNIGHT
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
1107
Katriana Shearer
JETSONIC
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
1449
Samantha Vuksanovic
EMPIRE BOLERO
04 - Elementary 3B
1449
Samantha Vuksanovic
EMPIRE BOLERO
05 - Medium 4B
1514
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
1635
Katriana Shearer
MISTER HARRY HART
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
1727
Melanie Boot
BURROWA CHALLENGER
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
2085
Gillian Botten
RINGWOULD ULYSSES
04 - Elementary 3B
2401
Susanne Brundell
UDON JV
04 - Elementary 3B
2438
Brindy Taylor
MAYWOODS KING
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
2438
Brindy Taylor
MAYWOODS KING
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
2494
Marnie Woodhead
KINGS JOKER
05 - Medium 4B
2963
Sara Botten
ALABAMA
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
3051
Karen Sandow
RIDGEMONT SASSE
04 - Elementary 3B
3082
Melanie Okeefe
CHERENTON TWO SOX AURELIA
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
3082
Melanie Okeefe
CHERENTON TWO SOX AURELIA
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
4233
Brittany Murphy
MISS CATINA
01a - Prep C (Open)
4532
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE DEDICATION
06 - Advanced 5B
4533
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
05 - Medium 4B
5164
Susanne Brundell
HARMONY HILLS TAMINO
05 - Medium 4B
5164
Susanne Brundell
HARMONY HILLS TAMINO
06 - Advanced 5B
5360
Jamie Ford
JIMNIC TEMPERANCE
06 - Advanced 5B
5360
Jamie Ford
JIMNIC TEMPERANCE
05 - Medium 4B
5455
Morgen Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
06 - Advanced 5B
5455
Morgen Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
05 - Medium 4B
5501
Emmeline Mallon
PALACIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
05 - Medium 4B
5523
Jenny Kunde
KPH TROJAN THE GREEK
05 - Medium 4B
5574
Melanie Boot
CELTIC GILLIGAN
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
5773
Brianna Mehl
IMMENHOF ROSARIO
01a - Prep C (Open)
5773
Brianna Mehl
IMMENHOF ROSARIO
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
5849
Bronwyn Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
5849
Bronwyn Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
5900
Pauline Nicholson
SYBELLA
04 - Elementary 3B
5925
Claudia Greve
SMASH HIT ARIA
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
6376
Anne Mcdiarmid
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
06 - Advanced 5B
6417
Ashleigh Urban
QUATERBELLA K
06 - Advanced 5B
6455
Erin Flanagan
BENCHMARK LIVE THE DREAM
05 - Medium 4B
6546
Pamela Kingwill
HUGO PVS
05 - Medium 4B
6549
Isabelle Trotter
CJP HIS LORDSHIP
05 - Medium 4B
6549
Isabelle Trotter
CJP HIS LORDSHIP
04 - Elementary 3B
6694
Kim Abraham
AURA STAR
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
6850
Barbara Ryan
REGARDEZ POLKA DOT
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
6922
Darcy Flanagan
MITHRIL SURAD
04 - Elementary 3B
6945
Jenny Kunde
PACIFIC VIEW SAMIRA
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
6976
Carolyn Lamb
CHESNEY EYES OF FIRE
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
6996
Georgia Thurgate
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
04 - Elementary 3B
6996
Georgia Thurgate
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
7127
Lauren Price
CHARMING P
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
7127
Lauren Price
CHARMING P
04 - Elementary 3B
7273
Robyn Audsley
FIRST HARMONY
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
7279
Kim Abraham
YURI STAR
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
7279
Kim Abraham
YURI STAR
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
7288
Nina Lucas
DON AMOUR
04 - Elementary 3B
7288
Nina Lucas
DON AMOUR
05 - Medium 4B
7420
Darcy Flanagan
BENCHMARK LIVE IT UP
04 - Elementary 3B
7421
Lydia Forde
RIVERSIDE KUDDLES
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
7423
Lydia Forde
KIKKI PVS
04 - Elementary 3B
7430
Jenny Kunde
LYRIC PPH
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
7452
Danielle Mcmahon
FIORETTI
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
7463
Jenny Kunde
WYANN GALLIANO
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
7510
Natasha Housley
ITS BILLY
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7589
Zali Greeney
ARAJAY PARK MAVERICK
03c - Novice 2B (Juniors Only)
7652
Amelia Stewart
GEM PARK ROYALTY
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
7669
Sarah Delahaye
GLENESK RED ARROW
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7670
Alexandra Bromley
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBE
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
7671
Alexandra Bromley
TANGO YANKEE
01a - Prep C (Open)
7676
Belinda Cox
SYDNEY
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7676
Belinda Cox
SYDNEY
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
7677
Bonnie Cumberland
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
7684
Cassie Barnes
MPS BIAGIO
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
7684
Cassie Barnes
MPS BIAGIO
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
7685
Claudia Greve
FOR YOUR EYES ONLY
01a - Prep C (Open)
7687
Courtney Barratt
WUNDERFLAUNT
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
7688
Dakota Cooke
HERMES REMIDY
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
7689
Dakota Cooke
PURE MEADOWS CULLEN
01a - Prep C (Open)
7694
Elizabeth Morgan
KPH CHEVALLI
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7699
Hannah Mauldon
TROUVÉ
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
7700
Heidi Bliesner
WHY WALTZ WINSTON
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
7703
Jayne Steele
ALEXANDER
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
7704
Jenny Hagan
HERCULES
01a - Prep C (Open)
7705
Jenny Hagan
THOR
01a - Prep C (Open)
7706
Jenny Kunde
ALANDDI JUST FOR FUN
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
7711
Jill Maynard
WINDWARD PARK STRAUSS
01a - Prep C (Open)
7712
Jodie Barr
LEXINGTON FURST DREAM
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7713
Justine Murray
ARAMIS M
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
7720
Katrina Low
MURPHY
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
7723
Kristin Bayley
ITS JEDI
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7723
Kristin Bayley
ITS JEDI
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
7724
Kylie Munn
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
7728
Madison Shaw
THREEBEE HUSSEY
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
7731
Maryluise Seidler
SAVANAH
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
7732
Maryluise Seidler
TRIXIE
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7740
Nikki Liddell
SAPPHIRE LAD
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7740
Nikki Liddell
SAPPHIRE LAD
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
7742
Olivia Melrose
LUCY
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
7743
Olivia Melrose
MADGE
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
7743
Olivia Melrose
MADGE
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
7746
Piper Riley
SWING TIME CAMELOT
03c - Novice 2B (Juniors Only)
7747
Piper Riley
TRES BON CHEVAL
03c - Novice 2B (Juniors Only)
7748
Rachael Baker
AGENT 86
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
7748
Rachael Baker
AGENT 86
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7749
Regula Uhlmann
COPPER
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7752
Sandi-leigh Norris
COSMIQUE CAVALL
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
7753
Sandy Pitman
PRINCE CASPIAN
04 - Elementary 3B
7755
Sara Courtenay
AUKE FAN KLAEITERP
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
7756
Sarah Daniel
TRENTON ISILDUR
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
7758
Shannon Dennison
KINGSTON
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
7758
Shannon Dennison
KINGSTON
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7761
Tamieka Edwards
DD DISTINCTION
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
7761
Tamieka Edwards
DD DISTINCTION
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
7762
Tesse Ferguson
CAROOL CHARMER
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
7764
Willo Fletcher
YAGONEYA MEGA TECH
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Kim, Abraham
YURI STAR
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Kim, Abraham
AURA STAR
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Kim, Abraham
YURI STAR
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Robyn, Audsley
FIRST HARMONY
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Rachael, Baker
AGENT 86
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Rachael, Baker
AGENT 86
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
Cassie, Barnes
MPS BIAGIO
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
Cassie, Barnes
MPS BIAGIO
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
Jodie, Barr
LEXINGTON FURST DREAM
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Courtney, Barratt
WUNDERFLAUNT
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
Kristin, Bayley
ITS JEDI
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
Kristin, Bayley
ITS JEDI
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Heidi, Bliesner
WHY WALTZ WINSTON
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
Melanie, Boot
BURROWA CHALLENGER
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
Melanie, Boot
CELTIC GILLIGAN
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Gillian, Botten
RINGWOULD ULYSSES
04 - Elementary 3B
Sara, Botten
ALABAMA
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Alexandra, Bromley
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBE
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Alexandra, Bromley
TANGO YANKEE
01a - Prep C (Open)
Susanne, Brundell
HARMONY HILLS TAMINO
05 - Medium 4B
Susanne, Brundell
UDON JV
04 - Elementary 3B
Susanne, Brundell
HARMONY HILLS TAMINO
06 - Advanced 5B
Dakota, Cooke
PURE MEADOWS CULLEN
01a - Prep C (Open)
Dakota, Cooke
HERMES REMIDY
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Sara, Courtenay
AUKE FAN KLAEITERP
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
Belinda, Cox
SYDNEY
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Belinda, Cox
SYDNEY
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
Bonnie, Cumberland
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
Maren, Dammann
BOUTIQUE SO DIVINE
01a - Prep C (Open)
Sarah, Daniel
TRENTON ISILDUR
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
Sarah, Delahaye
GLENESK RED ARROW
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Shannon, Dennison
KINGSTON
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Shannon, Dennison
KINGSTON
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
Tamieka, Edwards
DD DISTINCTION
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
Tamieka, Edwards
DD DISTINCTION
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Tesse, Ferguson
CAROOL CHARMER
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Darcy, Flanagan
BENCHMARK LIVE IT UP
04 - Elementary 3B
Darcy, Flanagan
MITHRIL SURAD
04 - Elementary 3B
Erin, Flanagan
BENCHMARK LIVE THE DREAM
05 - Medium 4B
Willo, Fletcher
YAGONEYA MEGA TECH
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
Jamie, Ford
JIMNIC TEMPERANCE
06 - Advanced 5B
Jamie, Ford
JIMNIC TEMPERANCE
05 - Medium 4B
Lydia, Forde
KIKKI PVS
04 - Elementary 3B
Lydia, Forde
RIVERSIDE KUDDLES
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
05 - Medium 4B
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE DEDICATION
06 - Advanced 5B
Zali, Greeney
ARAJAY PARK MAVERICK
03c - Novice 2B (Juniors Only)
Claudia, Greve
SMASH HIT ARIA
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Claudia, Greve
FOR YOUR EYES ONLY
01a - Prep C (Open)
Jenny, Hagan
THOR
01a - Prep C (Open)
Jenny, Hagan
HERCULES
01a - Prep C (Open)
Natasha, Housley
ITS BILLY
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Pamela, Kingwill
HUGO PVS
05 - Medium 4B
Jenny, Kunde
KPH TROJAN THE GREEK
05 - Medium 4B
Jenny, Kunde
WYANN GALLIANO
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Jenny, Kunde
PACIFIC VIEW SAMIRA
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Jenny, Kunde
ALANDDI JUST FOR FUN
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Jenny, Kunde
LYRIC PPH
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Carolyn, Lamb
CHESNEY EYES OF FIRE
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Nikki, Liddell
SAPPHIRE LAD
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Nikki, Liddell
SAPPHIRE LAD
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
Mya, Lorenz
SANDATAM BELLA
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
Katrina, Low
MURPHY
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Nina, Lucas
DON AMOUR
04 - Elementary 3B
Nina, Lucas
DON AMOUR
05 - Medium 4B
Emmeline, Mallon
PALACIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
05 - Medium 4B
Hannah, Mauldon
TROUVÉ
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Jill, Maynard
WINDWARD PARK STRAUSS
01a - Prep C (Open)
Anne, Mcdiarmid
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
06 - Advanced 5B
Carmel, Mcerlean
NORTHERN FJ
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
Carmel, Mcerlean
NORTHERN FJ
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Danielle, Mcmahon
FIORETTI
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
Brianna, Mehl
IMMENHOF ROSARIO
01a - Prep C (Open)
Brianna, Mehl
IMMENHOF ROSARIO
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
Olivia, Melrose
MADGE
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Olivia, Melrose
LUCY
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Olivia, Melrose
MADGE
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Elizabeth, Morgan
KPH CHEVALLI
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Kylie, Munn
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Brittany, Murphy
MISS CATINA
01a - Prep C (Open)
Justine, Murray
ARAMIS M
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
Pauline, Nicholson
SYBELLA
04 - Elementary 3B
Sandi-leigh, Norris
COSMIQUE CAVALL
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
Melanie, Okeefe
CHERENTON TWO SOX AURELIA
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Melanie, Okeefe
CHERENTON TWO SOX AURELIA
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Sandy, Pitman
PRINCE CASPIAN
04 - Elementary 3B
Lauren, Price
CHARMING P
04 - Elementary 3B
Lauren, Price
CHARMING P
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Piper, Riley
TRES BON CHEVAL
03c - Novice 2B (Juniors Only)
Piper, Riley
SWING TIME CAMELOT
03c - Novice 2B (Juniors Only)
Barbara, Ryan
REGARDEZ POLKA DOT
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Karen, Sandow
RIDGEMONT SASSE
04 - Elementary 3B
Morgen, Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
05 - Medium 4B
Morgen, Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
06 - Advanced 5B
Maryluise, Seidler
TRIXIE
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Maryluise, Seidler
SAVANAH
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
Madison, Shaw
THREEBEE HUSSEY
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
Katriana, Shearer
MISTER HARRY HART
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Katriana, Shearer
JETSONIC
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Jayne, Steele
ALEXANDER
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
Amelia, Stewart
GEM PARK ROYALTY
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
David, Stewart
ROCKY STAR MIDNIGHT
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
Brindy, Taylor
MAYWOODS KING
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
Brindy, Taylor
MAYWOODS KING
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
Georgia, Thurgate
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Georgia, Thurgate
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
04 - Elementary 3B
Isabelle, Trotter
CJP HIS LORDSHIP
04 - Elementary 3B
Isabelle, Trotter
CJP HIS LORDSHIP
05 - Medium 4B
Regula, Uhlmann
COPPER
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
Ashleigh, Urban
QUATERBELLA K
06 - Advanced 5B
Samantha, Vuksanovic
EMPIRE BOLERO
05 - Medium 4B
Samantha, Vuksanovic
EMPIRE BOLERO
04 - Elementary 3B
Tracey, Williams
VVALESKA WALTZ
04 - Elementary 3B
Tracey, Williams
VVALESKA WALTZ
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Bronwyn, Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
Bronwyn, Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
Marnie, Woodhead
KINGS JOKER
05 - Medium 4B
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
AGENT 86
Rachael, Baker
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
AGENT 86
Rachael, Baker
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
ALABAMA
Sara, Botten
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
ALANDDI JUST FOR FUN
Jenny, Kunde
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
ALEXANDER
Jayne, Steele
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
ARAJAY PARK MAVERICK
Zali, Greeney
03c - Novice 2B (Juniors Only)
ARAMIS M
Justine, Murray
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
AUKE FAN KLAEITERP
Sara, Courtenay
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
AURA STAR
Kim, Abraham
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
Georgia, Thurgate
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
Georgia, Thurgate
04 - Elementary 3B
BENCHMARK LIVE IT UP
Darcy, Flanagan
04 - Elementary 3B
BENCHMARK LIVE THE DREAM
Erin, Flanagan
05 - Medium 4B
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
Bonnie, Cumberland
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBE
Alexandra, Bromley
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
BOUTIQUE SO DIVINE
Maren, Dammann
01a - Prep C (Open)
BURROWA CHALLENGER
Melanie, Boot
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
CAROOL CHARMER
Tesse, Ferguson
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
CELTIC GILLIGAN
Melanie, Boot
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
CHARMING P
Lauren, Price
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
CHARMING P
Lauren, Price
04 - Elementary 3B
CHERENTON TWO SOX AURELIA
Melanie, Okeefe
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
CHERENTON TWO SOX AURELIA
Melanie, Okeefe
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
CHESNEY EYES OF FIRE
Carolyn, Lamb
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
CJP HIS LORDSHIP
Isabelle, Trotter
04 - Elementary 3B
CJP HIS LORDSHIP
Isabelle, Trotter
05 - Medium 4B
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
Kylie, Munn
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
COPPER
Regula, Uhlmann
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
COSMIQUE CAVALL
Sandi-leigh, Norris
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
DD DISTINCTION
Tamieka, Edwards
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
DD DISTINCTION
Tamieka, Edwards
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
DON AMOUR
Nina, Lucas
04 - Elementary 3B
DON AMOUR
Nina, Lucas
05 - Medium 4B
EMPIRE BOLERO
Samantha, Vuksanovic
05 - Medium 4B
EMPIRE BOLERO
Samantha, Vuksanovic
04 - Elementary 3B
FIORETTI
Danielle, Mcmahon
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
FIRST HARMONY
Robyn, Audsley
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
FOR YOUR EYES ONLY
Claudia, Greve
01a - Prep C (Open)
GEM PARK ROYALTY
Amelia, Stewart
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
GLENESK RED ARROW
Sarah, Delahaye
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
Anne, Mcdiarmid
06 - Advanced 5B
HARMONY HILLS TAMINO
Susanne, Brundell
06 - Advanced 5B
HARMONY HILLS TAMINO
Susanne, Brundell
05 - Medium 4B
HERCULES
Jenny, Hagan
01a - Prep C (Open)
HERMES REMIDY
Dakota, Cooke
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
HUGO PVS
Pamela, Kingwill
05 - Medium 4B
IMMENHOF ROSARIO
Brianna, Mehl
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
IMMENHOF ROSARIO
Brianna, Mehl
01a - Prep C (Open)
ITS BILLY
Natasha, Housley
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
ITS JEDI
Kristin, Bayley
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
ITS JEDI
Kristin, Bayley
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
JETSONIC
Katriana, Shearer
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
JIMNIC TEMPERANCE
Jamie, Ford
05 - Medium 4B
JIMNIC TEMPERANCE
Jamie, Ford
06 - Advanced 5B
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
Katie, Gorell
05 - Medium 4B
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
Katie, Gorell
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
KATIESPERFORMANCE DEDICATION
Katie, Gorell
06 - Advanced 5B
KIKKI PVS
Lydia, Forde
04 - Elementary 3B
KINGS JOKER
Marnie, Woodhead
05 - Medium 4B
KINGSTON
Shannon, Dennison
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
KINGSTON
Shannon, Dennison
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
KPH CHEVALLI
Elizabeth, Morgan
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
KPH TROJAN THE GREEK
Jenny, Kunde
05 - Medium 4B
LEXINGTON FURST DREAM
Jodie, Barr
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
LUCY
Olivia, Melrose
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
LYRIC PPH
Jenny, Kunde
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
MADGE
Olivia, Melrose
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
MADGE
Olivia, Melrose
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
MAYWOODS KING
Brindy, Taylor
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
MAYWOODS KING
Brindy, Taylor
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
MISS CATINA
Brittany, Murphy
01a - Prep C (Open)
MISTER HARRY HART
Katriana, Shearer
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
MITHRIL SURAD
Darcy, Flanagan
04 - Elementary 3B
MPS BIAGIO
Cassie, Barnes
01c - Prep C (Juniors Only)
MPS BIAGIO
Cassie, Barnes
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
MURPHY
Katrina, Low
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
NORTHERN FJ
Carmel, Mcerlean
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
NORTHERN FJ
Carmel, Mcerlean
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
PACIFIC VIEW SAMIRA
Jenny, Kunde
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
PALACIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
Emmeline, Mallon
05 - Medium 4B
PLATINUM BELLE
Bronwyn, Wood
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
PLATINUM BELLE
Bronwyn, Wood
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
PRINCE CASPIAN
Sandy, Pitman
04 - Elementary 3B
PURE MEADOWS CULLEN
Dakota, Cooke
01a - Prep C (Open)
QUATERBELLA K
Ashleigh, Urban
06 - Advanced 5B
REGARDEZ POLKA DOT
Barbara, Ryan
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
RIDGEMONT SASSE
Karen, Sandow
04 - Elementary 3B
RINGWOULD ULYSSES
Gillian, Botten
04 - Elementary 3B
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
Morgen, Schneider
05 - Medium 4B
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
Morgen, Schneider
06 - Advanced 5B
RIVERSIDE KUDDLES
Lydia, Forde
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
ROCKY STAR MIDNIGHT
David, Stewart
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
SANDATAM BELLA
Mya, Lorenz
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
SAPPHIRE LAD
Nikki, Liddell
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
SAPPHIRE LAD
Nikki, Liddell
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
SAVANAH
Maryluise, Seidler
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
SMASH HIT ARIA
Claudia, Greve
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
SWING TIME CAMELOT
Piper, Riley
03c - Novice 2B (Juniors Only)
SYBELLA
Pauline, Nicholson
04 - Elementary 3B
SYDNEY
Belinda, Cox
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
SYDNEY
Belinda, Cox
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
TANGO YANKEE
Alexandra, Bromley
01a - Prep C (Open)
THOR
Jenny, Hagan
01a - Prep C (Open)
THREEBEE HUSSEY
Madison, Shaw
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
TRENTON ISILDUR
Sarah, Daniel
03b - Novice 2B (Participant Members Only)
TRES BON CHEVAL
Piper, Riley
03c - Novice 2B (Juniors Only)
TRIXIE
Maryluise, Seidler
02b - Preliminary 1B (Participant Members Only)
TROUVÉ
Hannah, Mauldon
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
UDON JV
Susanne, Brundell
04 - Elementary 3B
VVALESKA WALTZ
Tracey, Williams
04 - Elementary 3B
VVALESKA WALTZ
Tracey, Williams
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
WHY WALTZ WINSTON
Heidi, Bliesner
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
WINDWARD PARK STRAUSS
Jill, Maynard
01a - Prep C (Open)
WUNDERFLAUNT
Courtney, Barratt
01b - Prep C (Participant Members Only)
WYANN GALLIANO
Jenny, Kunde
03a - Novice 2B (Open)
YAGONEYA MEGA TECH
Willo, Fletcher
02c - Preliminary 1B (Juniors Only)
YURI STAR
Kim, Abraham
02a - Preliminary 1B (Open)
YURI STAR
Kim, Abraham
03a - Novice 2B (Open)