SCOREBOARD
Round 3 of the Horseland Member Training Competitions - 03/20/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
01a
Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
Monday
02
Preparatory C
Monday
02A
Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
Monday
03
Novice 2A
Monday
04
Novice 2B
Monday
05
Medium 4A
Monday
06
Medium 4B
Monday
08
Preliminary 1A
Monday
08A
Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Monday
09
Preliminary 1B
Monday
09A
Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
Monday
11
Elementary 3B
Monday
12
Advanced 5A
Monday
13
Advanced 5B
Monday
16
FEI Test of Choice
Monday
34
CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
01a
Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
Monday
02
Preparatory C
Monday
02A
Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
Monday
03
Novice 2A
Monday
04
Novice 2B
Monday
05
Medium 4A
Monday
06
Medium 4B
Monday
08
Preliminary 1A
Monday
08A
Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Monday
09
Preliminary 1B
Monday
09A
Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
Monday
11
Elementary 3B
Monday
12
Advanced 5A
Monday
13
Advanced 5B
Monday
16
FEI Test of Choice
Monday
34
CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
P1693
Allissia Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
03 - Novice 2A
P1693
Allissia Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
04 - Novice 2B
P1563
Diana Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
11 - Elementary 3B
P1563
Diana Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
P1150
Francesca Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
08 - Preliminary 1A
P1150
Francesca Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
09 - Preliminary 1B
P6574
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
P6574
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
11 - Elementary 3B
P1633
Jessica Swain
KARANGA DALLAS
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
P1633
Jessica Swain
KARANGA DALLAS
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
P1633
Jessica Swain
KARANGA DALLAS
04 - Novice 2B
P1633
Jessica Swain
KARANGA DALLAS
03 - Novice 2A
3
Joey Dernee-Mannion
ASAHI TK
01 - Preparatory A
5
Lewis Hyson
MAIZE
01 - Preparatory A
7
Lewis Hyson
RALF
01 - Preparatory A
8
Kay Jeffrey
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
01 - Preparatory A
10
Judy Morse-cook
DARCY
01 - Preparatory A
11
Susan Ring
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
01 - Preparatory A
13
Kirrily Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
01 - Preparatory A
20
Joey Dernee-Mannion
FORREST
02 - Preparatory C
22
Lewis Hyson
RALF
02 - Preparatory C
23
Kay Jeffrey
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
02 - Preparatory C
25
Judy Morse-cook
DARCY
02 - Preparatory C
26
Susan Ring
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
02 - Preparatory C
30
Kirrily Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
02 - Preparatory C
35
Lewis Hyson
MAIZE
02 - Preparatory C
36
Jessica Swain
FLASH DANCE TR
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
40
Sarah Hoskins
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
42
Kyle Chapman
BRIARS BEAUTY BVW
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
43
Emma Garment
SUNNY
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
45
Kelly Usher
GEEBUNG OUTBACK
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
47
Nikkita Butler
MADDY
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
49
Lucy Henry-berryman
ROCKIE
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
50
Mia Stokes
VIVACE EXPRESSION
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
52
Matilda Dunbier
LE FLIRTUER THYMEERA
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
54
Celia Gander
WALDENS NO FEAR
03 - Novice 2A
55
Emily Gander
RUSTIC FOX
03 - Novice 2A
62
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
03 - Novice 2A
68
Judith Roughley
BUNYIP
03 - Novice 2A
73
Meg Drury
BIRDIE
04 - Novice 2B
77
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
04 - Novice 2B
83
Jessica Swain
FLASH DANCE TR
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
88
Sarah Hoskins
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
90
Kyle Chapman
BRIARS BEAUTY BVW
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
92
Emma Garment
SUNNY
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
94
Kelly Usher
GEEBUNG OUTBACK
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
95
Nikkita Butler
MADDY
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
96
Lucy Henry-berryman
ROCKIE
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
97
Mia Stokes
VIVACE EXPRESSION
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
98
Matilda Dunbier
LE FLIRTUER THYMEERA
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
99
Joey Dernee-Mannion
FORREST
08 - Preliminary 1A
102
Shannon Attwell
ROSIE
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
103
Kay Jeffrey
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
08 - Preliminary 1A
104
Lauren Attwell
GOLD N OPAL
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
105
Judy Morse-cook
JACK FELLA
08 - Preliminary 1A
106
Molly Gander
WALDENS NO FEAR
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
107
Susan Ring
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
08 - Preliminary 1A
108
Emily Gander
RUSTIC FOX
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
110
Teagan Murray
KID SHELLEEN
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
111
Grainne Attwell
IMPULSE
08 - Preliminary 1A
112
Isabella Milton
DARKEN STORMY
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
114
Isabelle Burke
ASHKAT DESTINATION STYLE
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
115
Jessica Swain
FLASH DANCE TR
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
121
Noel Dawson
KILLGAREN
08 - Preliminary 1A
122
Caitlin Eather
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
08 - Preliminary 1A
123
Kathy Smith
MINNIE
08 - Preliminary 1A
125
Sarah Dwyer
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
08 - Preliminary 1A
126
Kay Jeffrey
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
09 - Preliminary 1B
127
Melissa Brown
RIVERVIEW LULLABY
08 - Preliminary 1A
128
Judy Morse-cook
JACK FELLA
09 - Preliminary 1B
130
Susan Ring
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
09 - Preliminary 1B
132
Grainne Attwell
IMPULSE
09 - Preliminary 1B
139
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
09 - Preliminary 1B
141
Lauren Attwell
GOLD N OPAL
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
142
Sarah Hoskins
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
143
Noel Dawson
KILLGAREN
09 - Preliminary 1B
144
Molly Gander
WALDENS NO FEAR
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
145
Caitlin Eather
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
09 - Preliminary 1B
146
Emily Gander
RUSTIC FOX
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
147
Kathy Smith
MINNIE
09 - Preliminary 1B
148
Teagan Murray
KID SHELLEEN
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
149
Judith Roughley
BUNYIP
09 - Preliminary 1B
150
Isabella Milton
DARKEN STORMY
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
151
Sarah Dwyer
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
09 - Preliminary 1B
152
Jessica Swain
FLASH DANCE TR
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
153
Joey Dernee-Mannion
FORREST
09 - Preliminary 1B
154
Isabelle Burke
ASHKAT DESTINATION STYLE
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
164
Meagan Hopkins
ROXLEIGH DESDEMONA
11 - Elementary 3B
175
Meagan Hopkins
ROXLEIGH DESDEMONA
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
177
Melissa Brown
SUTTON ORACLE
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
494
Deborah Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
13 - Advanced 5B
494
Deborah Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
16 - FEI Test of Choice
494
Deborah Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
12 - Advanced 5A
918
Katryna Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
05 - Medium 4A
918
Katryna Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
06 - Medium 4B
991
Jodi Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
11 - Elementary 3B
991
Jodi Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
1071
Gillian Green
ALCHARINGA ASTRO
04 - Novice 2B
1071
Gillian Green
ALCHARINGA ASTRO
03 - Novice 2A
1168
Ros Edwards
SANTENAY
03 - Novice 2A
1168
Ros Edwards
SANTENAY
04 - Novice 2B
1168
Ros Edwards
SANTENAY
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
1168
Ros Edwards
SANTENAY
11 - Elementary 3B
1643
Rachel Smith
VERITREX
03 - Novice 2A
1643
Rachel Smith
VERITREX
04 - Novice 2B
2246
Jodie Toft
YARRAMALONG KIT
04 - Novice 2B
2246
Jodie Toft
YARRAMALONG KIT
03 - Novice 2A
2246
Jodie Toft
YARRAMALONG KIT
11 - Elementary 3B
2246
Jodie Toft
YARRAMALONG KIT
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
2486
Joey Dernee-mannion
ASAHI TK
02 - Preparatory C
2486
Joey Dernee-mannion
ASAHI TK
08 - Preliminary 1A
2486
Joey Dernee-mannion
ASAHI TK
09 - Preliminary 1B
2649
Charlotte Lamaro
TAKING A CHANCE
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
2649
Charlotte Lamaro
TAKING A CHANCE
11 - Elementary 3B
2812
Kiera Bailey
SUNNY MORNING R
11 - Elementary 3B
2812
Kiera Bailey
SUNNY MORNING R
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
2929
Angela Harrigan
LAURIES SUPERNOVA
03 - Novice 2A
2929
Angela Harrigan
LAURIES SUPERNOVA
04 - Novice 2B
3118
Allissia Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
04 - Novice 2B
3118
Allissia Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
03 - Novice 2A
3118
Allissia Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
09 - Preliminary 1B
3118
Allissia Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
08 - Preliminary 1A
3201
Kerry Crees
JAYBEE ALTONA
03 - Novice 2A
3201
Kerry Crees
JAYBEE ALTONA
04 - Novice 2B
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
05 - Medium 4A
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
06 - Medium 4B
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
11 - Elementary 3B
3780
Rachel Smith
VERIKAMIL
04 - Novice 2B
3780
Rachel Smith
VERIKAMIL
03 - Novice 2A
3830
Danielle Boland
WELTSONG
04 - Novice 2B
3830
Danielle Boland
WELTSONG
03 - Novice 2A
3927
Judith Beint-tapp
FLYING FOX FURISTO
03 - Novice 2A
3927
Judith Beint-tapp
FLYING FOX FURISTO
04 - Novice 2B
4130
Elizabeth Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
11 - Elementary 3B
4130
Elizabeth Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
4311
Alyson Hawkins
ALESSANDA
04 - Novice 2B
4311
Alyson Hawkins
ALESSANDA
03 - Novice 2A
4337
Kyle Chapman
LETS JAZZ IT UP
03 - Novice 2A
4933
Karen Mcelroy
VALYSSIA
02 - Preparatory C
4933
Karen Mcelroy
VALYSSIA
01 - Preparatory A
5004
Sue Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
01 - Preparatory A
5004
Sue Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
02 - Preparatory C
5004
Sue Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
08 - Preliminary 1A
5004
Sue Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
09 - Preliminary 1B
5044
Kate Ruttley
ARNAGE SENSATION
09 - Preliminary 1B
5044
Kate Ruttley
ARNAGE SENSATION
08 - Preliminary 1A
5044
Kate Ruttley
ARNAGE SENSATION
03 - Novice 2A
5537
Yvonne Lea
ML BURLESQUE
02 - Preparatory C
5537
Yvonne Lea
ML BURLESQUE
01 - Preparatory A
5651
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
06 - Medium 4B
5651
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
05 - Medium 4A
5651
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
13 - Advanced 5B
5651
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
12 - Advanced 5A
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
06 - Medium 4B
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
05 - Medium 4A
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
05 - Medium 4A
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
06 - Medium 4B
9686
Elizabeth Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
13 - Advanced 5B
9686
Elizabeth Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
12 - Advanced 5A
9776
Mariette Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
11 - Elementary 3B
9776
Mariette Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
9776
Mariette Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
06 - Medium 4B
9776
Mariette Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
05 - Medium 4A
9979
Stephanie Edmonds
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
03 - Novice 2A
9979
Stephanie Edmonds
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
04 - Novice 2B
9979
Stephanie Edmonds
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
9979
Stephanie Edmonds
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
11 - Elementary 3B
9985
Amber Lewis
WAYOUTS IMA ROYAL QT
04 - Novice 2B
9985
Amber Lewis
WAYOUTS IMA ROYAL QT
03 - Novice 2A
9985
Amber Lewis
WAYOUTS IMA ROYAL QT
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
9994
Elizabeth Wagner
LUVALOOTLEGEM
04 - Novice 2B
9994
Elizabeth Wagner
LUVALOOTLEGEM
03 - Novice 2A
9997
Elsa Hudson
SOUTHERN CROSS NEBULA
16 - FEI Test of Choice
10012
Judith Beint-tapp
FLYING FOX FURISTO
08 - Preliminary 1A
10012
Judith Beint-tapp
FLYING FOX FURISTO
09 - Preliminary 1B
10053
Tellisa Kearton
BLITZEN
08 - Preliminary 1A
10087
Judith Roughley
BUNYIP
04 - Novice 2B
10092
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
08 - Preliminary 1A
10161
Shannon Attwell
ROSIE
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Katryna, Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
05 - Medium 4A
Katryna, Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
06 - Medium 4B
Francesca, Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
08 - Preliminary 1A
Francesca, Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
09 - Preliminary 1B
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
11 - Elementary 3B
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Grainne, Attwell
IMPULSE
09 - Preliminary 1B
Grainne, Attwell
IMPULSE
08 - Preliminary 1A
Lauren, Attwell
GOLD N OPAL
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Lauren, Attwell
GOLD N OPAL
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
Shannon, Attwell
ROSIE
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Shannon, Attwell
ROSIE
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
Kiera, Bailey
SUNNY MORNING R
11 - Elementary 3B
Kiera, Bailey
SUNNY MORNING R
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Jodi, Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Jodi, Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
11 - Elementary 3B
Judith, Beint-tapp
FLYING FOX FURISTO
09 - Preliminary 1B
Judith, Beint-tapp
FLYING FOX FURISTO
08 - Preliminary 1A
Judith, Beint-tapp
FLYING FOX FURISTO
03 - Novice 2A
Judith, Beint-tapp
FLYING FOX FURISTO
04 - Novice 2B
Danielle, Boland
WELTSONG
04 - Novice 2B
Danielle, Boland
WELTSONG
03 - Novice 2A
Melissa, Brown
RIVERVIEW LULLABY
08 - Preliminary 1A
Melissa, Brown
SUTTON ORACLE
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Isabelle, Burke
ASHKAT DESTINATION STYLE
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
Isabelle, Burke
ASHKAT DESTINATION STYLE
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Nikkita, Butler
MADDY
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
Nikkita, Butler
MADDY
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
Kyle, Chapman
BRIARS BEAUTY BVW
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
Kyle, Chapman
BRIARS BEAUTY BVW
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
Kyle, Chapman
LETS JAZZ IT UP
03 - Novice 2A
Kerry, Crees
JAYBEE ALTONA
03 - Novice 2A
Kerry, Crees
JAYBEE ALTONA
04 - Novice 2B
Allissia, Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
04 - Novice 2B
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
05 - Medium 4A
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
06 - Medium 4B
Allissia, Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
08 - Preliminary 1A
Allissia, Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
09 - Preliminary 1B
Allissia, Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
03 - Novice 2A
Allissia, Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
03 - Novice 2A
Allissia, Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
04 - Novice 2B
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
11 - Elementary 3B
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Noel, Dawson
KILLGAREN
09 - Preliminary 1B
Noel, Dawson
KILLGAREN
08 - Preliminary 1A
Joey, Dernee-Mannion
FORREST
08 - Preliminary 1A
Joey, Dernee-Mannion
FORREST
09 - Preliminary 1B
Joey, Dernee-mannion
ASAHI TK
09 - Preliminary 1B
Joey, Dernee-mannion
ASAHI TK
08 - Preliminary 1A
Joey, Dernee-Mannion
ASAHI TK
01 - Preparatory A
Joey, Dernee-Mannion
FORREST
02 - Preparatory C
Joey, Dernee-mannion
ASAHI TK
02 - Preparatory C
Meg, Drury
BIRDIE
04 - Novice 2B
Matilda, Dunbier
LE FLIRTUER THYMEERA
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
Matilda, Dunbier
LE FLIRTUER THYMEERA
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
Sarah, Dwyer
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
09 - Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Dwyer
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
08 - Preliminary 1A
Caitlin, Eather
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
08 - Preliminary 1A
Caitlin, Eather
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
09 - Preliminary 1B
Stephanie, Edmonds
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
03 - Novice 2A
Stephanie, Edmonds
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
04 - Novice 2B
Stephanie, Edmonds
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Stephanie, Edmonds
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
11 - Elementary 3B
Ros, Edwards
SANTENAY
11 - Elementary 3B
Ros, Edwards
SANTENAY
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Ros, Edwards
SANTENAY
03 - Novice 2A
Ros, Edwards
SANTENAY
04 - Novice 2B
Deborah, Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
13 - Advanced 5B
Deborah, Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
16 - FEI Test of Choice
Deborah, Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
12 - Advanced 5A
Celia, Gander
WALDENS NO FEAR
03 - Novice 2A
Emily, Gander
RUSTIC FOX
03 - Novice 2A
Emily, Gander
RUSTIC FOX
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Emily, Gander
RUSTIC FOX
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
Molly, Gander
WALDENS NO FEAR
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
Molly, Gander
WALDENS NO FEAR
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Emma, Garment
SUNNY
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
Emma, Garment
SUNNY
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
Diana, Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
11 - Elementary 3B
Diana, Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Gillian, Green
ALCHARINGA ASTRO
03 - Novice 2A
Gillian, Green
ALCHARINGA ASTRO
04 - Novice 2B
Angela, Harrigan
LAURIES SUPERNOVA
04 - Novice 2B
Angela, Harrigan
LAURIES SUPERNOVA
03 - Novice 2A
Alyson, Hawkins
ALESSANDA
03 - Novice 2A
Alyson, Hawkins
ALESSANDA
04 - Novice 2B
Lucy, Henry-berryman
ROCKIE
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
Lucy, Henry-berryman
ROCKIE
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
Meagan, Hopkins
ROXLEIGH DESDEMONA
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Meagan, Hopkins
ROXLEIGH DESDEMONA
11 - Elementary 3B
Sarah, Hoskins
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
Sarah, Hoskins
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
Sarah, Hoskins
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Elsa, Hudson
SOUTHERN CROSS NEBULA
16 - FEI Test of Choice
Lewis, Hyson
MAIZE
01 - Preparatory A
Lewis, Hyson
RALF
01 - Preparatory A
Lewis, Hyson
RALF
02 - Preparatory C
Lewis, Hyson
MAIZE
02 - Preparatory C
Kay, Jeffrey
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
02 - Preparatory C
Kay, Jeffrey
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
01 - Preparatory A
Kay, Jeffrey
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
09 - Preliminary 1B
Kay, Jeffrey
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
08 - Preliminary 1A
Tellisa, Kearton
BLITZEN
08 - Preliminary 1A
Charlotte, Lamaro
TAKING A CHANCE
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Charlotte, Lamaro
TAKING A CHANCE
11 - Elementary 3B
Yvonne, Lea
ML BURLESQUE
01 - Preparatory A
Yvonne, Lea
ML BURLESQUE
02 - Preparatory C
Amber, Lewis
WAYOUTS IMA ROYAL QT
03 - Novice 2A
Amber, Lewis
WAYOUTS IMA ROYAL QT
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Amber, Lewis
WAYOUTS IMA ROYAL QT
04 - Novice 2B
Karen, Mcelroy
VALYSSIA
02 - Preparatory C
Karen, Mcelroy
VALYSSIA
01 - Preparatory A
Isabella, Milton
DARKEN STORMY
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Isabella, Milton
DARKEN STORMY
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
Kirrily, Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
01 - Preparatory A
Kirrily, Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
02 - Preparatory C
Judy, Morse-cook
DARCY
02 - Preparatory C
Judy, Morse-cook
DARCY
01 - Preparatory A
Judy, Morse-cook
JACK FELLA
09 - Preliminary 1B
Judy, Morse-cook
JACK FELLA
08 - Preliminary 1A
Teagan, Murray
KID SHELLEEN
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Teagan, Murray
KID SHELLEEN
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
Susan, Ring
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
09 - Preliminary 1B
Susan, Ring
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
08 - Preliminary 1A
Susan, Ring
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
01 - Preparatory A
Susan, Ring
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
02 - Preparatory C
Judith, Roughley
BUNYIP
03 - Novice 2A
Judith, Roughley
BUNYIP
04 - Novice 2B
Judith, Roughley
BUNYIP
09 - Preliminary 1B
Kate, Ruttley
ARNAGE SENSATION
09 - Preliminary 1B
Kate, Ruttley
ARNAGE SENSATION
08 - Preliminary 1A
Kate, Ruttley
ARNAGE SENSATION
03 - Novice 2A
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
05 - Medium 4A
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
06 - Medium 4B
Kathy, Smith
MINNIE
08 - Preliminary 1A
Kathy, Smith
MINNIE
09 - Preliminary 1B
Rachel, Smith
VERITREX
04 - Novice 2B
Rachel, Smith
VERIKAMIL
04 - Novice 2B
Rachel, Smith
VERITREX
03 - Novice 2A
Rachel, Smith
VERIKAMIL
03 - Novice 2A
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
04 - Novice 2B
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
03 - Novice 2A
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
09 - Preliminary 1B
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
08 - Preliminary 1A
Mia, Stokes
VIVACE EXPRESSION
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
Mia, Stokes
VIVACE EXPRESSION
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
Jessica, Swain
FLASH DANCE TR
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
Jessica, Swain
FLASH DANCE TR
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
Jessica, Swain
KARANGA DALLAS
03 - Novice 2A
Jessica, Swain
KARANGA DALLAS
04 - Novice 2B
Jessica, Swain
KARANGA DALLAS
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Jessica, Swain
FLASH DANCE TR
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
Jessica, Swain
KARANGA DALLAS
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
Jessica, Swain
FLASH DANCE TR
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
Marjolyn, Thomas
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
05 - Medium 4A
Marjolyn, Thomas
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
06 - Medium 4B
Sue, Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
09 - Preliminary 1B
Sue, Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
08 - Preliminary 1A
Sue, Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
02 - Preparatory C
Sue, Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
01 - Preparatory A
Jodie, Toft
YARRAMALONG KIT
04 - Novice 2B
Jodie, Toft
YARRAMALONG KIT
03 - Novice 2A
Jodie, Toft
YARRAMALONG KIT
11 - Elementary 3B
Jodie, Toft
YARRAMALONG KIT
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Kelly, Usher
GEEBUNG OUTBACK
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
Kelly, Usher
GEEBUNG OUTBACK
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
Mariette, Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
06 - Medium 4B
Mariette, Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
05 - Medium 4A
Mariette, Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Mariette, Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
11 - Elementary 3B
Elizabeth, Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
13 - Advanced 5B
Elizabeth, Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
Elizabeth, Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
11 - Elementary 3B
Elizabeth, Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
12 - Advanced 5A
Elizabeth, Wagner
LUVALOOTLEGEM
04 - Novice 2B
Elizabeth, Wagner
LUVALOOTLEGEM
03 - Novice 2A
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
05 - Medium 4A
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
06 - Medium 4B
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
12 - Advanced 5A
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
13 - Advanced 5B
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
Susan, Ring
01 - Preparatory A
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
Susan, Ring
02 - Preparatory C
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
Susan, Ring
08 - Preliminary 1A
ALADARS HARLEQUIN DREAM
Susan, Ring
09 - Preliminary 1B
ALCHARINGA ASTRO
Gillian, Green
04 - Novice 2B
ALCHARINGA ASTRO
Gillian, Green
03 - Novice 2A
ALESSANDA
Alyson, Hawkins
04 - Novice 2B
ALESSANDA
Alyson, Hawkins
03 - Novice 2A
ARNAGE SENSATION
Kate, Ruttley
03 - Novice 2A
ARNAGE SENSATION
Kate, Ruttley
08 - Preliminary 1A
ARNAGE SENSATION
Kate, Ruttley
09 - Preliminary 1B
ASAHI TK
Joey, Dernee-mannion
09 - Preliminary 1B
ASAHI TK
Joey, Dernee-mannion
08 - Preliminary 1A
ASAHI TK
Joey, Dernee-mannion
02 - Preparatory C
ASAHI TK
Joey, Dernee-Mannion
01 - Preparatory A
ASHKAT DESTINATION STYLE
Isabelle, Burke
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
ASHKAT DESTINATION STYLE
Isabelle, Burke
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
Allissia, Curry
04 - Novice 2B
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
Allissia, Curry
03 - Novice 2A
BELLVALE LEWIS
Mariette, Van den berg
06 - Medium 4B
BELLVALE LEWIS
Mariette, Van den berg
05 - Medium 4A
BELLVALE LEWIS
Mariette, Van den berg
11 - Elementary 3B
BELLVALE LEWIS
Mariette, Van den berg
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
BIRDIE
Meg, Drury
04 - Novice 2B
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
05 - Medium 4A
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
06 - Medium 4B
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
12 - Advanced 5A
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
13 - Advanced 5B
BLITZEN
Tellisa, Kearton
08 - Preliminary 1A
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
Stephanie, Edmonds
04 - Novice 2B
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
Stephanie, Edmonds
03 - Novice 2A
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
Stephanie, Edmonds
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
BRAEVIEW OAKS RECEIVER
Stephanie, Edmonds
11 - Elementary 3B
BRIARS BEAUTY BVW
Kyle, Chapman
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
BRIARS BEAUTY BVW
Kyle, Chapman
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
BROOKSIDE LIRA
Diana, Gordon
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
BROOKSIDE LIRA
Diana, Gordon
11 - Elementary 3B
BUNYIP
Judith, Roughley
03 - Novice 2A
BUNYIP
Judith, Roughley
09 - Preliminary 1B
BUNYIP
Judith, Roughley
04 - Novice 2B
BUZDALE KOKODA
Katryna, Adams
05 - Medium 4A
BUZDALE KOKODA
Katryna, Adams
06 - Medium 4B
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
05 - Medium 4A
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
06 - Medium 4B
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
11 - Elementary 3B
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
Marjolyn, Thomas
06 - Medium 4B
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
Marjolyn, Thomas
05 - Medium 4A
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
Sue, Thomas
08 - Preliminary 1A
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
Sue, Thomas
09 - Preliminary 1B
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
Sue, Thomas
02 - Preparatory C
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
Sue, Thomas
01 - Preparatory A
CLOVER OPEN CUT
Kirrily, Milton
01 - Preparatory A
CLOVER OPEN CUT
Kirrily, Milton
02 - Preparatory C
DARCY
Judy, Morse-cook
02 - Preparatory C
DARCY
Judy, Morse-cook
01 - Preparatory A
DARKEN STORMY
Isabella, Milton
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
DARKEN STORMY
Isabella, Milton
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
05 - Medium 4A
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
06 - Medium 4B
FLASH DANCE TR
Jessica, Swain
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
FLASH DANCE TR
Jessica, Swain
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
FLASH DANCE TR
Jessica, Swain
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
FLASH DANCE TR
Jessica, Swain
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
FLYING FOX FURISTO
Judith, Beint-tapp
03 - Novice 2A
FLYING FOX FURISTO
Judith, Beint-tapp
04 - Novice 2B
FLYING FOX FURISTO
Judith, Beint-tapp
08 - Preliminary 1A
FLYING FOX FURISTO
Judith, Beint-tapp
09 - Preliminary 1B
FORREST
Joey, Dernee-Mannion
09 - Preliminary 1B
FORREST
Joey, Dernee-Mannion
08 - Preliminary 1A
FORREST
Joey, Dernee-Mannion
02 - Preparatory C
GEEBUNG OUTBACK
Kelly, Usher
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
GEEBUNG OUTBACK
Kelly, Usher
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
Sarah, Hoskins
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
Sarah, Hoskins
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
Sarah, Hoskins
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
GOLD N OPAL
Lauren, Attwell
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
GOLD N OPAL
Lauren, Attwell
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
09 - Preliminary 1B
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
08 - Preliminary 1A
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
03 - Novice 2A
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
04 - Novice 2B
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
Deborah, Fulwood
12 - Advanced 5A
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
Deborah, Fulwood
13 - Advanced 5B
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
Deborah, Fulwood
16 - FEI Test of Choice
IMPULSE
Grainne, Attwell
09 - Preliminary 1B
IMPULSE
Grainne, Attwell
08 - Preliminary 1A
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
Francesca, Andreoni
08 - Preliminary 1A
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
Francesca, Andreoni
09 - Preliminary 1B
JACK FELLA
Judy, Morse-cook
09 - Preliminary 1B
JACK FELLA
Judy, Morse-cook
08 - Preliminary 1A
JAYBEE ALTONA
Kerry, Crees
04 - Novice 2B
JAYBEE ALTONA
Kerry, Crees
03 - Novice 2A
KARANGA DALLAS
Jessica, Swain
03 - Novice 2A
KARANGA DALLAS
Jessica, Swain
04 - Novice 2B
KARANGA DALLAS
Jessica, Swain
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
KARANGA DALLAS
Jessica, Swain
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
KID SHELLEEN
Teagan, Murray
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
KID SHELLEEN
Teagan, Murray
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
KILLGAREN
Noel, Dawson
09 - Preliminary 1B
KILLGAREN
Noel, Dawson
08 - Preliminary 1A
LAURIES SUPERNOVA
Angela, Harrigan
04 - Novice 2B
LAURIES SUPERNOVA
Angela, Harrigan
03 - Novice 2A
LE FLIRTUER THYMEERA
Matilda, Dunbier
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
LE FLIRTUER THYMEERA
Matilda, Dunbier
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
LETS JAZZ IT UP
Kyle, Chapman
03 - Novice 2A
LUVALOOTLEGEM
Elizabeth, Wagner
03 - Novice 2A
LUVALOOTLEGEM
Elizabeth, Wagner
04 - Novice 2B
MADDY
Nikkita, Butler
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
MADDY
Nikkita, Butler
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
MAIZE
Lewis, Hyson
01 - Preparatory A
MAIZE
Lewis, Hyson
02 - Preparatory C
MINNIE
Kathy, Smith
08 - Preliminary 1A
MINNIE
Kathy, Smith
09 - Preliminary 1B
ML BURLESQUE
Yvonne, Lea
02 - Preparatory C
ML BURLESQUE
Yvonne, Lea
01 - Preparatory A
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
Kay, Jeffrey
01 - Preparatory A
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
Kay, Jeffrey
02 - Preparatory C
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
Kay, Jeffrey
09 - Preliminary 1B
NORTHRIDGE TRIPLE TREAT
Kay, Jeffrey
08 - Preliminary 1A
RALF
Lewis, Hyson
02 - Preparatory C
RALF
Lewis, Hyson
01 - Preparatory A
RIVERVIEW LULLABY
Melissa, Brown
08 - Preliminary 1A
ROCKIE
Lucy, Henry-berryman
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
ROCKIE
Lucy, Henry-berryman
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
ROSIE
Shannon, Attwell
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
ROSIE
Shannon, Attwell
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
ROXLEIGH DESDEMONA
Meagan, Hopkins
11 - Elementary 3B
ROXLEIGH DESDEMONA
Meagan, Hopkins
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
RUSTIC FOX
Emily, Gander
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
RUSTIC FOX
Emily, Gander
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
RUSTIC FOX
Emily, Gander
03 - Novice 2A
SANTENAY
Ros, Edwards
03 - Novice 2A
SANTENAY
Ros, Edwards
04 - Novice 2B
SANTENAY
Ros, Edwards
11 - Elementary 3B
SANTENAY
Ros, Edwards
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
Sarah, Dwyer
09 - Preliminary 1B
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
Sarah, Dwyer
08 - Preliminary 1A
SOUTHERN CROSS NEBULA
Elsa, Hudson
16 - FEI Test of Choice
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
11 - Elementary 3B
SUNNY
Emma, Garment
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
SUNNY
Emma, Garment
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
SUNNY MORNING R
Kiera, Bailey
11 - Elementary 3B
SUNNY MORNING R
Kiera, Bailey
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
SUTTON ORACLE
Melissa, Brown
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
TAKING A CHANCE
Charlotte, Lamaro
11 - Elementary 3B
TAKING A CHANCE
Charlotte, Lamaro
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
THE NIGHT WITCH
Jodi, Barton
11 - Elementary 3B
THE NIGHT WITCH
Jodi, Barton
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
VALYSSIA
Karen, Mcelroy
02 - Preparatory C
VALYSSIA
Karen, Mcelroy
01 - Preparatory A
VERIKAMIL
Rachel, Smith
03 - Novice 2A
VERIKAMIL
Rachel, Smith
04 - Novice 2B
VERITREX
Rachel, Smith
04 - Novice 2B
VERITREX
Rachel, Smith
03 - Novice 2A
VIVACE EXPRESSION
Mia, Stokes
01a - Preparatory A - JNR & RWD
VIVACE EXPRESSION
Mia, Stokes
02A - Preparatory C - JNR & RWD
WALDENS NO FEAR
Celia, Gander
03 - Novice 2A
WALDENS NO FEAR
Molly, Gander
09A - Preliminary 1B - JNR & RWD
WALDENS NO FEAR
Molly, Gander
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
WAYOUTS IMA ROYAL QT
Amber, Lewis
08A - Preliminary 1A - JNR & RWD
WAYOUTS IMA ROYAL QT
Amber, Lewis
04 - Novice 2B
WAYOUTS IMA ROYAL QT
Amber, Lewis
03 - Novice 2A
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
Elizabeth, Wagner
12 - Advanced 5A
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
Elizabeth, Wagner
13 - Advanced 5B
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
Elizabeth, Wagner
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
Elizabeth, Wagner
11 - Elementary 3B
WELTSONG
Danielle, Boland
04 - Novice 2B
WELTSONG
Danielle, Boland
03 - Novice 2A
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
Allissia, Curry
03 - Novice 2A
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
Allissia, Curry
04 - Novice 2B
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
Allissia, Curry
08 - Preliminary 1A
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
Allissia, Curry
09 - Preliminary 1B
YARRAMALONG KIT
Jodie, Toft
03 - Novice 2A
YARRAMALONG KIT
Jodie, Toft
04 - Novice 2B
YARRAMALONG KIT
Jodie, Toft
11 - Elementary 3B
YARRAMALONG KIT
Jodie, Toft
34 - CADORA Third Level Test C - OPEN
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
Caitlin, Eather
09 - Preliminary 1B
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
Caitlin, Eather
08 - Preliminary 1A