Dressage / Style


No Rider Horse Class
Xxx Aria Clunes GEORGE 04a - Preliminary 1C Juniors
Xxx Aria Clunes GEORGE 03a - Preliminary 1B Juniors
TBA Charlee Neaves BEEJAY 02a - Preparatory E Juniors
TBA Charlee Neaves BEEJAY 01a - Preparatory C Juniors
NA Halle Crane winters SPIRIT 03a - Preliminary 1B Juniors
Nil Jorja Bierton-aitken LUCY 01a - Preparatory C Juniors
Nil Jorja Bierton-aitken LUCY 02a - Preparatory E Juniors
tba Stacey Sharman FAYT 10 - Medium 4C
tba Stacey Sharman FAYT 09 - Medium 4B
7 Wendy Palmer NATANI 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
7 Wendy Palmer NATANI 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
7 Wendy Palmer NATANI 19 - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level - Test 2
9 Wendy Palmer EMU GULLY BLACK WATTLE 21 - Prix Caprilli First Level – Test 2
9 Wendy Palmer EMU GULLY BLACK WATTLE 08 - Elementary 3C
9 Wendy Palmer EMU GULLY BLACK WATTLE 07 - Elementary 3B
10 Angela Fritz SHANDY 07 - Elementary 3B
10 Angela Fritz SHANDY 08 - Elementary 3C
17 Kelly Mcgregor WB MAGNUM 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
17 Kelly Mcgregor WB MAGNUM 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
30 Phoenix Whitten DE VINE 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
30 Phoenix Whitten DE VINE 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
34 Ellen Osmond FANCY THAT 01c - Preparatory C Masters
34 Ellen Osmond FANCY THAT 02c - Preparatory E Masters
037 Shona Clark LANGTREE SHIRAZ 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
037 Shona Clark LANGTREE SHIRAZ 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
39 Belinda Warner SP CAPRICE 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
39 Belinda Warner SP CAPRICE 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
48 Anthony Pope KING CAT 05c - Novice 2B Masters
48 Anthony Pope KING CAT 06c - Novice 2C Masters
52 Vivienne Lander ALFIE 08 - Elementary 3C
52 Vivienne Lander ALFIE 07 - Elementary 3B
52 Vivienne Lander ALFIE 21 - Prix Caprilli First Level – Test 2
55 Vivienne Lander SED 07 - Elementary 3B
55 Vivienne Lander SED 08 - Elementary 3C
69 Jessica Ducat IRONBARK LODGE ASTRIX 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
69 Jessica Ducat IRONBARK LODGE ASTRIX 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
75 Angelika Rudzki KEROSENES MILKYWAY 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
75 Angelika Rudzki KEROSENES MILKYWAY 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
77 Nadine Travers OAKTREE INSPIRATION 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
77 Nadine Travers OAKTREE INSPIRATION 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
110 Emma Lambe CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
110 Emma Lambe CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
110 Katherine Hall CRAIGSTON REGAL OCCASION 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
110 Katherine Hall CRAIGSTON REGAL OCCASION 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
110 Katherine Hall CRAIGSTON REGAL OCCASION 20 - Prix Caprilli Training Level – Test 2
123 Kym Dyball KAR-TRICE DAVINA 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
123 Kym Dyball KAR-TRICE DAVINA 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
125 Kate Burns BURLESQUE 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
125 Kate Burns BURLESQUE 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
140 Daryl Harrip USANE FLASH 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
140 Daryl Harrip USANE FLASH 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
142 Tess Neaves WATCH ME I’M COOL 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
142 Tess Neaves WATCH ME I’M COOL 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
147 Melissa Kiss YICHUN BLITZ 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
147 Melissa Kiss YICHUN BLITZ 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
149 Tracey Strack PHANTA 05c - Novice 2B Masters
149 Tracey Strack PHANTA 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
154 Marnie Mckendrick KINGS PLAINS FIRE BALL 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
154 Marnie Mckendrick KINGS PLAINS FIRE BALL 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
159 Christine Gray ELROSE BANJO 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
159 Christine Gray ELROSE BANJO 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
163 Leane Williams LITTLE MISS BEHAVIN 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
163 Leane Williams LITTLE MISS BEHAVIN 06c - Novice 2C Masters
163 Leane Williams LITTLE MISS BEHAVIN 05c - Novice 2B Masters
171 Diana Ward LADY STELLA 08 - Elementary 3C
171 Diana Ward LADY STELLA 07 - Elementary 3B
175 Trudy Dougall KIRRAWEENA GANDALF 05c - Novice 2B Masters
175 Trudy Dougall KIRRAWEENA GANDALF 06c - Novice 2C Masters
176 Melissa Kiss JINGAS 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
178 Tina Moore MISTIQUE BLUE 06c - Novice 2C Masters
178 Tina Moore MISTIQUE BLUE 05c - Novice 2B Masters
199 Asha Crane winters DUKE 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
199 Asha Crane winters DUKE 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
205 Kirsten Mackie BILLAGALL FOXTROT 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
205 Kirsten Mackie BILLAGALL FOXTROT 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
241 Shari Moore QUINN 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
241 Shari Moore QUINN 19 - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level - Test 2
244 Kym Dyball TARRENDENE FURST CONSTELLATION 01c - Preparatory C Masters
244 Kym Dyball TARRENDENE FURST CONSTELLATION 02c - Preparatory E Masters
276 Kylie Shearer KALIMNA SCOUT 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
276 Kylie Shearer KALIMNA SCOUT 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
293 Madalyn Todorovski CHINO 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
293 Madalyn Todorovski CHINO 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
310 Freya Chadwick FINCH FARM MY JEEP 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
310 Freya Chadwick FINCH FARM MY JEEP 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
310 Freya Chadwick FINCH FARM MY JEEP 20 - Prix Caprilli Training Level – Test 2
320 Julie Harm CHICKS LIL COWBOY 19 - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level - Test 2
320 Julie Harm CHICKS LIL COWBOY 01c - Preparatory C Masters
320 Julie Harm CHICKS LIL COWBOY 02c - Preparatory E Masters
322 Brooke Dougall KIRRAWEENA KOOWEE 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
322 Brooke Dougall KIRRAWEENA KOOWEE 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
327 Belinda Warner RUBY 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
327 Belinda Warner RUBY 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
333 Petra Harman-schufft SPIRIT 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
333 Petra Harman-schufft SPIRIT 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
350 Mark Bolton BANTRY SPOTTED GYPSY 07 - Elementary 3B
350 Mark Bolton BANTRY SPOTTED GYPSY 08 - Elementary 3C
377 Vanessa Cousins KD SHADOWFAXX 19 - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level - Test 2
377 Vanessa Cousins KD SHADOWFAXX 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
377 Vanessa Cousins KD SHADOWFAXX 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
378 Marcela Maycock EMU GULLY BUSHFIRE 05c - Novice 2B Masters
378 Marcela Maycock EMU GULLY BUSHFIRE 06c - Novice 2C Masters
383 Jo Clark MAJOR PALISADE 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
383 Jo Clark MAJOR PALISADE 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
384 Zoe Clark RACHEM GARLAND 04a - Preliminary 1C Juniors
384 Zoe Clark RACHEM GARLAND 03a - Preliminary 1B Juniors
385 Jo Clark PERPLEXITY 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
385 Jo Clark PERPLEXITY 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
390 Chloe Crane winters FINN 03a - Preliminary 1B Juniors
390 Lisa Crane PINNACLE 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
395 Angela Mazzaracca ONYX 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
395 Angela Mazzaracca ONYX 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
400 Heather Richards LANEGRO DIVA 01c - Preparatory C Masters
400 Heather Richards LANEGRO DIVA 02c - Preparatory E Masters
405 Neige Lahssen TALKING RED WIND 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
405 Neige Lahssen TALKING RED WIND 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
407 Vanessa Kirchner GVK MADE TO ORDER 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
407 Vanessa Kirchner GVK MADE TO ORDER 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
415 Madalyn Todorovski LOVE AND ROCK IT 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
415 Margie Purcell BHM BLACK LACE 08 - Elementary 3C
415 Margie Purcell BHM BLACK LACE 07 - Elementary 3B
416 Emma Rush CLASSIC ROYALE 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
416 Emma Rush CLASSIC ROYALE 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
421 Deborah Pasco WINSTON 06c - Novice 2C Masters
421 Deborah Pasco WINSTON 05c - Novice 2B Masters
426 Kirsten Sands CHAD 01c - Preparatory C Masters
426 Kirsten Sands CHAD 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
439 Deb Maccallum CISCO 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
439 Deb Maccallum CISCO 05c - Novice 2B Masters
446 Leanne White RAYDELA RED DOT 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
446 Leanne White RAYDELA RED DOT 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
454 Helen Burton SIGNATURE MYSTIQUE 01c - Preparatory C Masters
454 Helen Burton SIGNATURE MYSTIQUE 02c - Preparatory E Masters
482 Mellissa Douglas CHARLIE 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
482 Mellissa Douglas CHARLIE 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
498 Kayla Moore RIVER DOWNS BRONSON 04a - Preliminary 1C Juniors
498 Kayla Moore RIVER DOWNS BRONSON 03a - Preliminary 1B Juniors
516 Bridget Eadie SIR GALAHAD 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
516 Bridget Eadie SIR GALAHAD 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
582 Paul Mackie BILLAGALL FANDANGO 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
582 Paul Mackie BILLAGALL FANDANGO 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
751 Charlotte Kelly FRECKLES 02a - Preparatory E Juniors
751 Charlotte Kelly FRECKLES 01a - Preparatory C Juniors
753 Debra Harrip BUY CHEVRON DIRECT NZ 01c - Preparatory C Masters
753 Debra Harrip BUY CHEVRON DIRECT NZ 02c - Preparatory E Masters
753 Debra Harrip BUY CHEVRON DIRECT NZ 19 - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level - Test 2
755 Hailee Outten ALEX 02a - Preparatory E Juniors
755 Hailee Outten ALEX 01a - Preparatory C Juniors
757 Kristi Keech HAMON PARK WENZARA 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
757 Kristi Keech HAMON PARK WENZARA 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
757 Kristi Keech TATOKA FORCE 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
757 Kristi Keech TATOKA FORCE 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
758 Marnie Mckendrick FAIRLIGHT ACRES ASHCROFT 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
758 Marnie Mckendrick FAIRLIGHT ACRES ASHCROFT 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
759 Molly Outten CHOCY 02a - Preparatory E Juniors
759 Molly Outten CHOCY 01a - Preparatory C Juniors
760 Sam Lindley KERRINNA KATS FROSTY MOON 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
760 Sam Lindley KERRINNA KATS FROSTY MOON 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
760 Sam Lindley KERRINNA KATS FROSTY MOON 19 - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level - Test 2
761 Shannen Hage GALLILEO J-S 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
761 Shannen Hage GALLILEO J-S 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
766 Tonia Stocker NOAH 02c - Preparatory E Masters
766 Tonia Stocker NOAH 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
773 Sue Salisbury YARRANOO FONTEYN 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
773 Sue Salisbury YARRANOO FONTEYN 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
999 Jan Moy SCOOTER BARS SUPER SUNDAE 02c - Preparatory E Masters
999 Jan Moy SCOOTER BARS SUPER SUNDAE 01c - Preparatory C Masters
1089 Fiona Shearer MISTER SULLIVAN 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
1089 Fiona Shearer MISTER SULLIVAN 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
1234 Helen Huie EDGE HILL TRADE OFF 22 - Leadline (Child 10 years & Under)
1234 Kelsey Westra DUKE 06a - Novice 2C Juniors
1234 Kelsey Westra DUKE 05a - Novice 2B Juniors
1354 Denise Modini AVONDALE LILY 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
1635 Katriana Shearer MISTER HARRY HART 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
1635 Katriana Shearer MISTER HARRY HART 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
1711 Michelle Dawson CWMKAREN MISS ANNIE 05c - Novice 2B Masters
1711 Michelle Dawson CWMKAREN MISS ANNIE 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
1773 Maggie Herring WYNARA DAYDREAM 05a - Novice 2B Juniors
1773 Maggie Herring WYNARA DAYDREAM 06a - Novice 2C Juniors
1954 Madlyn Andrews B BOY 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
1954 Madlyn Andrews B BOY 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
2407 Kylie Barker MALIBU PARK LACE TOP 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
2407 Kylie Barker MALIBU PARK LACE TOP 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
3231 Alex Curry LAPHROAIG 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
3231 Alex Curry LAPHROAIG 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
3302 Margaret Drew AWP ROYAL HARMONY 01c - Preparatory C Masters
3302 Margaret Drew AWP ROYAL HARMONY 02c - Preparatory E Masters
3940 Carla Cosgrove CHAPPLEHURST DECAMERANT 12 - Advanced 5C
3940 Carla Cosgrove CHAPPLEHURST DECAMERANT 11 - Advanced 5B
4149 Cathy Binz WIMBLEDON 12 - Advanced 5C
4149 Cathy Binz WIMBLEDON 11 - Advanced 5B
4336 Fiona Hilliar IONA DALE ROYAL ROSE 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
4581 Kate Wolyncevic TYLANI OLIVEA 07 - Elementary 3B
4581 Kate Wolyncevic TYLANI OLIVEA 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
5067 Gary Jamieson POPPYS PRIDE 09 - Medium 4B
5067 Gary Jamieson POPPYS PRIDE 10 - Medium 4C
5220 Janifer Willis COURTLANDS KANTEGA 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
5220 Janifer Willis COURTLANDS KANTEGA 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
5257 Lauren Parker SILVER DOLLAR ENZO 05a - Novice 2B Juniors
5257 Lauren Parker SILVER DOLLAR ENZO 06a - Novice 2C Juniors
5495 Sabrina Nicholetts BELTANA SWEET CAROLINE 10 - Medium 4C
5495 Sabrina Nicholetts BELTANA SWEET CAROLINE 09 - Medium 4B
5548 Jennifer Connell SILKBRIDGE DONATELLO 02c - Preparatory E Masters
5548 Jennifer Connell SILKBRIDGE DONATELLO 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
5586 Mya Lorenz GLENORMISTON ROOSCA 06a - Novice 2C Juniors
5586 Mya Lorenz GLENORMISTON ROOSCA 05a - Novice 2B Juniors
5840 Jenny Kunde ALANDDI JUST FOR FUN 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
5840 Jenny Kunde ALANDDI JUST FOR FUN 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
5938 Brooke Dougall MY LOCKY 11 - Advanced 5B
6242 Grace Davis VERETTI 07 - Elementary 3B
6242 Grace Davis VERETTI 05a - Novice 2B Juniors
6458 Tonia Stocker SIMPLY RED 06c - Novice 2C Masters
6458 Tonia Stocker SIMPLY RED 05c - Novice 2B Masters
6491 Vera Curry FERRERO TUXEDO 04c - Preliminary 1C Masters
6491 Vera Curry FERRERO TUXEDO 03c - Preliminary 1B Masters
6523 Freya Chadwick SKYEILD 08 - Elementary 3C
6523 Freya Chadwick SKYEILD 07 - Elementary 3B
6527 Michaela Bates BRENDONNA PUSS IN BOOTS 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
6527 Michaela Bates BRENDONNA PUSS IN BOOTS 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
6583 Carolyn Emerson DELPHI 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
6682 Cathy Binz AMITY SHINE 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
6682 Cathy Binz AMITY SHINE 01c - Preparatory C Masters
6682 Cathy Binz AMITY SHINE 02c - Preparatory E Masters
6682 Cathy Binz AMITY SHINE 02b - Preparatory E Seniors
6761 Katrina Honeyman CASAMOUR 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
6761 Katrina Honeyman CASAMOUR 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
6800 Dereley Powter FERGIE 08 - Elementary 3C
6800 Dereley Powter FERGIE 07 - Elementary 3B
6897 Sabine Burton HAVANA PARK ANGIE 06c - Novice 2C Masters
6897 Sabine Burton HAVANA PARK ANGIE 05c - Novice 2B Masters
6909 Kirstyne Walsh BALLYMOUNT LOTTE 05c - Novice 2B Masters
6909 Kirstyne Walsh BALLYMOUNT LOTTE 06c - Novice 2C Masters
6932 Freya Domrow EMMAVILLE DECOY 09 - Medium 4B
6932 Freya Domrow EMMAVILLE DECOY 10 - Medium 4C
6942 Jo Mildon CHAMPAGNE GOLD NZ 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
6942 Jo Mildon CHAMPAGNE GOLD NZ 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
6945 Jenny Kunde PACIFIC VIEW SAMIRA 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
6945 Jenny Kunde PACIFIC VIEW SAMIRA 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
7058 Kelly Mcgregor MYSTIC PARK CARTIER 09 - Medium 4B
7058 Kelly Mcgregor MYSTIC PARK CARTIER 10 - Medium 4C
7184 Beth Rodda FOINAVON I 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
7184 Beth Rodda FOINAVON I 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
7263 Diane Mackie BILLAGALL JAZZ 12 - Advanced 5C
7263 Diane Mackie BILLAGALL JAZZ 11 - Advanced 5B
7264 Kirsten Mackie MOSS LAKE PEKOE 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
7264 Kirsten Mackie MOSS LAKE PEKOE 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
7285 Helen Huie HYLASS PARK REGAL ROMANCE 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
7285 Helen Huie HYLASS PARK REGAL ROMANCE 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
7285 Helen Huie HYLASS PARK REGAL ROMANCE 19 - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level - Test 2
7321 Deborah Edwards RING THE BELLS 07 - Elementary 3B
7321 Deborah Edwards RING THE BELLS 08 - Elementary 3C
7376 Sally-ann Piggott SIENA LADYHAWK 08 - Elementary 3C
7376 Sally-ann Piggott SIENA LADYHAWK 07 - Elementary 3B
7401 Tessa Merson CARDOSA 22 - Leadline (Child 10 years & Under)
7401 Tessa Merson CARDOSA 09 - Medium 4B
7401 Tessa Merson CARDOSA 10 - Medium 4C
7488 Jamie Rodda JAYBEE AL CHARISMA 05b - Novice 2B Seniors
7488 Jamie Rodda JAYBEE AL CHARISMA 06b - Novice 2C Seniors
7508 Kylie Wilson TARRENDENE MIA 04b - Preliminary 1C Seniors
7508 Kylie Wilson TARRENDENE MIA 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
7684 Angela Lorenz OTTABA PRINCESS ZENA 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
7684 Angela Lorenz OTTABA PRINCESS ZENA 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
7685 Lea Warren FOREST 01b - Preparatory C Seniors
7685 Lea Warren FOREST 03b - Preliminary 1B Seniors
7947 Tilly Foster DENBEIGH MAGIC CHARM 04a - Preliminary 1C Juniors
7947 Tilly Foster DENBEIGH MAGIC CHARM 03a - Preliminary 1B Juniors
7949 Alexis Kiss CYNBEL LODGE KELTIC DESIGN 22 - Leadline (Child 10 years & Under)
8051 Mikayla Symonds SPIRIT 03a - Preliminary 1B Juniors
8051 Mikayla Symonds SPIRIT 04a - Preliminary 1C Juniors