SCOREBOARD
PRARG Members Only - Ribbon Day Dresssage, Hacks & Test Evaluation Day - 04/24/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
Monday
02
No Canter (Prep E) - Open
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
Monday
05
Preliminary 1A
Monday
06
Preliminary 1B
Monday
07
Novice 2A
Monday
08
Novice 2B
Monday
09
Elementary 3A
Monday
10
Elementary 3B
Monday
11
Medium 4A
Monday
12
Medium 4B
Monday
13
Advanced 5A
Monday
14
Advanced 5B
Monday
15
Prix St George
Monday
16
Intemediate I
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
Monday
02
No Canter (Prep E) - Open
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
Monday
05
Preliminary 1A
Monday
06
Preliminary 1B
Monday
07
Novice 2A
Monday
08
Novice 2B
Monday
09
Elementary 3A
Monday
10
Elementary 3B
Monday
11
Medium 4A
Monday
12
Medium 4B
Monday
13
Advanced 5A
Monday
14
Advanced 5B
Monday
15
Prix St George
Monday
16
Intemediate I
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
P462
Sarah Sherwood
HP HOT STEPPER
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
07 - Novice 2A
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
08 - Novice 2B
211
Naomi O’farrell
ROGER
06 - Preliminary 1B
211
Naomi O’farrell
ROGER
05 - Preliminary 1A
284
Leonie Colquhoun
HOLSTEIN PARK JADORE
05 - Preliminary 1A
284
Leonie Colquhoun
HOLSTEIN PARK JADORE
06 - Preliminary 1B
538
Ashleigh Urban
QUE SERA CHARLESTON
05 - Preliminary 1A
538
Ashleigh Urban
QUE SERA CHARLESTON
06 - Preliminary 1B
1136
Sharon Liikanen
JAXBEE NIMBLE
06 - Preliminary 1B
1136
Sharon Liikanen
JAXBEE NIMBLE
07 - Novice 2A
1290
Amanda Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
07 - Novice 2A
1290
Amanda Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
08 - Novice 2B
2010
Jessica Merlo
ZUBRI
06 - Preliminary 1B
2010
Jessica Merlo
ZUBRI
05 - Preliminary 1A
2123
Eleisha Ifield
BROKEN ARROW
07 - Novice 2A
2123
Eleisha Ifield
BROKEN ARROW
08 - Novice 2B
2138
Emma Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
07 - Novice 2A
2138
Emma Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
06 - Preliminary 1B
2138
Emma Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
05 - Preliminary 1A
2535
DANNII CUNNANE
DEXTER FLETCHER
07 - Novice 2A
2535
DANNII CUNNANE
DEXTER FLETCHER
08 - Novice 2B
2548
Chelsea Gatti
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
2548
Chelsea Gatti
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
2809
Justine Murray
ARAMIS M
07 - Novice 2A
2809
Justine Murray
ARAMIS M
08 - Novice 2B
2830
Rebecca Costin
MISS REGALO
09 - Elementary 3A
2830
Rebecca Costin
MISS REGALO
10 - Elementary 3B
2833
Peta Zorzetto
TENZERO
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
2838
Fiona Crick
SIR GALAHAD (ROCCO)
07 - Novice 2A
2838
Fiona Crick
SIR GALAHAD (ROCCO)
08 - Novice 2B
2861
Glenn Pearce
QEB DON DORADO
05 - Preliminary 1A
2861
Glenn Pearce
QEB DON DORADO
06 - Preliminary 1B
2864
Leanne Smith
JEMBRAE DARCOTINUS
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
2873
Liz Bagley
TIKA
07 - Novice 2A
2877
Jodi Wyllie
DIXIELAND GOLD
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
2878
Cassie Barnes
MPS BIAGIO
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
2878
Cassie Barnes
MPS BIAGIO
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
3230
Karen Spencer
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
07 - Novice 2A
3230
Karen Spencer
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
08 - Novice 2B
3569
Gary Lung
FANTASTIQUE
07 - Novice 2A
3569
Gary Lung
FANTASTIQUE
05 - Preliminary 1A
3569
Gary Lung
FANTASTIQUE
06 - Preliminary 1B
4212
Kate O'sullivan
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
5344
Jeanette Bourke
LORD OF JIVE
07 - Novice 2A
5344
Jeanette Bourke
LORD OF JIVE
08 - Novice 2B
5493
Janice Sturgess
BENALBYN CLASSIQUE
11 - Medium 4A
5501
Emmeline Mallon
PALACIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
11 - Medium 4A
5501
Emmeline Mallon
PALACIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
12 - Medium 4B
5720
Kerryn Anderson
BELTANA RAZZLE
07 - Novice 2A
5720
Kerryn Anderson
BELTANA RAZZLE
06 - Preliminary 1B
5819
Marlene Moriarty
BARTLEY COLE
11 - Medium 4A
5939
Liz Bagley
SANDBURY
07 - Novice 2A
6045
Jessica Merlo
L AARABELLA
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
6150
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
13 - Advanced 5A
6150
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
14 - Advanced 5B
6173
Sara Thygesen
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
15 - Prix St George
6177
Tracey Bavinton
LUCIANNO
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
6177
Tracey Bavinton
LUCIANNO
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
6299
Yoshimi Steptoe
HARRIS PARK COPYWRIGHT
05 - Preliminary 1A
6299
Yoshimi Steptoe
HARRIS PARK COPYWRIGHT
06 - Preliminary 1B
6300
Linda Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
07 - Novice 2A
6300
Linda Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
06 - Preliminary 1B
6300
Linda Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
05 - Preliminary 1A
6341
Toni Webb
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
16 - Intemediate I
6341
Toni Webb
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
15 - Prix St George
6385
Luise Sand
BEECHWOOD LAVITA
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
6385
Luise Sand
BEECHWOOD LAVITA
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
6407
Kylie Munn
AEA MIRABELLE
12 - Medium 4B
6407
Kylie Munn
AEA MIRABELLE
11 - Medium 4A
6417
Ashleigh Urban
QUARTERBELLA K
14 - Advanced 5B
6417
Ashleigh Urban
QUARTERBELLA K
13 - Advanced 5A
6425
Anne Mabardi
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
08 - Novice 2B
6425
Anne Mabardi
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
07 - Novice 2A
6537
Angela Moorhead
CHABLIS DE LUXE MP
11 - Medium 4A
6980
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
11 - Medium 4A
6980
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
12 - Medium 4B
7007
Yvette Vlies
MISSING GOLD
08 - Novice 2B
7007
Yvette Vlies
MISSING GOLD
07 - Novice 2A
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
07 - Novice 2A
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
06 - Preliminary 1B
7035
Sarah Linsley
ROSE GUM CROWN PRINCESS
07 - Novice 2A
7035
Sarah Linsley
ROSE GUM CROWN PRINCESS
08 - Novice 2B
7096
Sonya Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
07 - Novice 2A
7096
Sonya Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
08 - Novice 2B
7181
Kate O'sullivan
SALIENT PARK BO JANGLES
07 - Novice 2A
7201
Fiona Ellis
FV FLIRTATION
07 - Novice 2A
7201
Fiona Ellis
FV FLIRTATION
08 - Novice 2B
7341
Wendy Harrison
BUCKWELL PARK JUBILEE
07 - Novice 2A
7341
Wendy Harrison
BUCKWELL PARK JUBILEE
08 - Novice 2B
7496
Mark Reid
COURTLANDS ANNIKA
06 - Preliminary 1B
7496
Mark Reid
COURTLANDS ANNIKA
05 - Preliminary 1A
7508
Kylie Wilson
TARRENDENE MIA
06 - Preliminary 1B
7508
Kylie Wilson
TARRENDENE MIA
05 - Preliminary 1A
7623
Jena Lea
GLENGARRY CAMELOT
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
7639
Sally Graeme
SAN RHYTHMIC
08 - Novice 2B
7648
Toni Webb
MONTANGO LODGE COMET
06 - Preliminary 1B
7648
Toni Webb
MONTANGO LODGE COMET
05 - Preliminary 1A
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Kerryn, Anderson
BELTANA RAZZLE
06 - Preliminary 1B
Kerryn, Anderson
BELTANA RAZZLE
07 - Novice 2A
Liz, Bagley
SANDBURY
07 - Novice 2A
Liz, Bagley
TIKA
07 - Novice 2A
Cassie, Barnes
MPS BIAGIO
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
Cassie, Barnes
MPS BIAGIO
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
Tracey, Bavinton
LUCIANNO
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
Tracey, Bavinton
LUCIANNO
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
Jeanette, Bourke
LORD OF JIVE
08 - Novice 2B
Jeanette, Bourke
LORD OF JIVE
07 - Novice 2A
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
07 - Novice 2A
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
06 - Preliminary 1B
Leonie, Colquhoun
HOLSTEIN PARK JADORE
06 - Preliminary 1B
Leonie, Colquhoun
HOLSTEIN PARK JADORE
05 - Preliminary 1A
Rebecca, Costin
MISS REGALO
09 - Elementary 3A
Rebecca, Costin
MISS REGALO
10 - Elementary 3B
Fiona, Crick
SIR GALAHAD (ROCCO)
08 - Novice 2B
Fiona, Crick
SIR GALAHAD (ROCCO)
07 - Novice 2A
DANNII, CUNNANE
DEXTER FLETCHER
07 - Novice 2A
DANNII, CUNNANE
DEXTER FLETCHER
08 - Novice 2B
Fiona, Ellis
FV FLIRTATION
08 - Novice 2B
Fiona, Ellis
FV FLIRTATION
07 - Novice 2A
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
07 - Novice 2A
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
08 - Novice 2B
Chelsea, Gatti
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
Chelsea, Gatti
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
Sally, Graeme
SAN RHYTHMIC
08 - Novice 2B
Wendy, Harrison
BUCKWELL PARK JUBILEE
08 - Novice 2B
Wendy, Harrison
BUCKWELL PARK JUBILEE
07 - Novice 2A
Eleisha, Ifield
BROKEN ARROW
08 - Novice 2B
Eleisha, Ifield
BROKEN ARROW
07 - Novice 2A
Linda, Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
07 - Novice 2A
Linda, Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
05 - Preliminary 1A
Linda, Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
06 - Preliminary 1B
Jena, Lea
GLENGARRY CAMELOT
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
Sharon, Liikanen
JAXBEE NIMBLE
06 - Preliminary 1B
Sharon, Liikanen
JAXBEE NIMBLE
07 - Novice 2A
Sarah, Linsley
ROSE GUM CROWN PRINCESS
08 - Novice 2B
Sarah, Linsley
ROSE GUM CROWN PRINCESS
07 - Novice 2A
Gary, Lung
FANTASTIQUE
07 - Novice 2A
Gary, Lung
FANTASTIQUE
05 - Preliminary 1A
Gary, Lung
FANTASTIQUE
06 - Preliminary 1B
Anne, Mabardi
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
07 - Novice 2A
Anne, Mabardi
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
08 - Novice 2B
Emmeline, Mallon
PALACIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
11 - Medium 4A
Emmeline, Mallon
PALACIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
12 - Medium 4B
Jessica, Merlo
ZUBRI
06 - Preliminary 1B
Jessica, Merlo
ZUBRI
05 - Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Merlo
L AARABELLA
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
Angela, Moorhead
CHABLIS DE LUXE MP
11 - Medium 4A
Marlene, Moriarty
BARTLEY COLE
11 - Medium 4A
Kylie, Munn
AEA MIRABELLE
12 - Medium 4B
Kylie, Munn
AEA MIRABELLE
11 - Medium 4A
Justine, Murray
ARAMIS M
08 - Novice 2B
Justine, Murray
ARAMIS M
07 - Novice 2A
Naomi, O’farrell
ROGER
06 - Preliminary 1B
Naomi, O’farrell
ROGER
05 - Preliminary 1A
Kate, O'sullivan
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
Kate, O'sullivan
SALIENT PARK BO JANGLES
07 - Novice 2A
Glenn, Pearce
QEB DON DORADO
05 - Preliminary 1A
Glenn, Pearce
QEB DON DORADO
06 - Preliminary 1B
Mark, Reid
COURTLANDS ANNIKA
05 - Preliminary 1A
Mark, Reid
COURTLANDS ANNIKA
06 - Preliminary 1B
Luise, Sand
BEECHWOOD LAVITA
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
Luise, Sand
BEECHWOOD LAVITA
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
Sarah, Sherwood
HP HOT STEPPER
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
Amanda, Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
07 - Novice 2A
Amanda, Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
08 - Novice 2B
Leanne, Smith
JEMBRAE DARCOTINUS
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
Karen, Spencer
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
07 - Novice 2A
Karen, Spencer
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
08 - Novice 2B
Sonya, Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
07 - Novice 2A
Sonya, Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
08 - Novice 2B
Yoshimi, Steptoe
HARRIS PARK COPYWRIGHT
06 - Preliminary 1B
Yoshimi, Steptoe
HARRIS PARK COPYWRIGHT
05 - Preliminary 1A
Janice, Sturgess
BENALBYN CLASSIQUE
11 - Medium 4A
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
11 - Medium 4A
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
12 - Medium 4B
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
13 - Advanced 5A
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
14 - Advanced 5B
Emma, Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
05 - Preliminary 1A
Emma, Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
06 - Preliminary 1B
Emma, Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
07 - Novice 2A
Sara, Thygesen
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
15 - Prix St George
Ashleigh, Urban
QUARTERBELLA K
14 - Advanced 5B
Ashleigh, Urban
QUARTERBELLA K
13 - Advanced 5A
Ashleigh, Urban
QUE SERA CHARLESTON
06 - Preliminary 1B
Ashleigh, Urban
QUE SERA CHARLESTON
05 - Preliminary 1A
Yvette, Vlies
MISSING GOLD
08 - Novice 2B
Yvette, Vlies
MISSING GOLD
07 - Novice 2A
Toni, Webb
MONTANGO LODGE COMET
06 - Preliminary 1B
Toni, Webb
MONTANGO LODGE COMET
05 - Preliminary 1A
Toni, Webb
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
15 - Prix St George
Toni, Webb
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
16 - Intemediate I
Kylie, Wilson
TARRENDENE MIA
06 - Preliminary 1B
Kylie, Wilson
TARRENDENE MIA
05 - Preliminary 1A
Jodi, Wyllie
DIXIELAND GOLD
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
Peta, Zorzetto
TENZERO
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ADLOO ROXY
Sonya, Spielmann
07 - Novice 2A
ADLOO ROXY
Sonya, Spielmann
08 - Novice 2B
AEA MIRABELLE
Kylie, Munn
11 - Medium 4A
AEA MIRABELLE
Kylie, Munn
12 - Medium 4B
ARAMIS M
Justine, Murray
08 - Novice 2B
ARAMIS M
Justine, Murray
07 - Novice 2A
BARTLEY COLE
Marlene, Moriarty
11 - Medium 4A
BEECHWOOD LAVITA
Luise, Sand
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
BEECHWOOD LAVITA
Luise, Sand
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
BELTANA RAZZLE
Kerryn, Anderson
06 - Preliminary 1B
BELTANA RAZZLE
Kerryn, Anderson
07 - Novice 2A
BENALBYN CLASSIQUE
Janice, Sturgess
11 - Medium 4A
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
Karen, Spencer
08 - Novice 2B
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
Karen, Spencer
07 - Novice 2A
BROKEN ARROW
Eleisha, Ifield
07 - Novice 2A
BROKEN ARROW
Eleisha, Ifield
08 - Novice 2B
BUCKWELL PARK JUBILEE
Wendy, Harrison
08 - Novice 2B
BUCKWELL PARK JUBILEE
Wendy, Harrison
07 - Novice 2A
CHABLIS DE LUXE MP
Angela, Moorhead
11 - Medium 4A
COURTLANDS ANNIKA
Mark, Reid
06 - Preliminary 1B
COURTLANDS ANNIKA
Mark, Reid
05 - Preliminary 1A
DEXTER FLETCHER
DANNII, CUNNANE
07 - Novice 2A
DEXTER FLETCHER
DANNII, CUNNANE
08 - Novice 2B
DIXIELAND GOLD
Jodi, Wyllie
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
FANTASTIQUE
Gary, Lung
05 - Preliminary 1A
FANTASTIQUE
Gary, Lung
06 - Preliminary 1B
FANTASTIQUE
Gary, Lung
07 - Novice 2A
FV FLIRTATION
Fiona, Ellis
07 - Novice 2A
FV FLIRTATION
Fiona, Ellis
08 - Novice 2B
GLENGARRY CAMELOT
Jena, Lea
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
HARRIS PARK COPYWRIGHT
Yoshimi, Steptoe
05 - Preliminary 1A
HARRIS PARK COPYWRIGHT
Yoshimi, Steptoe
06 - Preliminary 1B
HOLSTEIN PARK JADORE
Leonie, Colquhoun
06 - Preliminary 1B
HOLSTEIN PARK JADORE
Leonie, Colquhoun
05 - Preliminary 1A
HP HOT STEPPER
Sarah, Sherwood
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
Sara, Thygesen
15 - Prix St George
JAXBEE NIMBLE
Sharon, Liikanen
06 - Preliminary 1B
JAXBEE NIMBLE
Sharon, Liikanen
07 - Novice 2A
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
07 - Novice 2A
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
06 - Preliminary 1B
JEMBRAE DARCOTINUS
Leanne, Smith
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
Amanda, Skelton
07 - Novice 2A
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
Amanda, Skelton
08 - Novice 2B
L AARABELLA
Jessica, Merlo
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
LORD OF JIVE
Jeanette, Bourke
07 - Novice 2A
LORD OF JIVE
Jeanette, Bourke
08 - Novice 2B
LUCIANNO
Tracey, Bavinton
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
LUCIANNO
Tracey, Bavinton
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
Kate, O'sullivan
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
MISS REGALO
Rebecca, Costin
09 - Elementary 3A
MISS REGALO
Rebecca, Costin
10 - Elementary 3B
MISSING GOLD
Yvette, Vlies
08 - Novice 2B
MISSING GOLD
Yvette, Vlies
07 - Novice 2A
MONTANGO LODGE COMET
Toni, Webb
05 - Preliminary 1A
MONTANGO LODGE COMET
Toni, Webb
06 - Preliminary 1B
MPS BIAGIO
Cassie, Barnes
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
MPS BIAGIO
Cassie, Barnes
01 - No Canter (Prep A) - Restricted**
PALACIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
Emmeline, Mallon
11 - Medium 4A
PALACIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
Emmeline, Mallon
12 - Medium 4B
QEB DON DORADO
Glenn, Pearce
06 - Preliminary 1B
QEB DON DORADO
Glenn, Pearce
05 - Preliminary 1A
QUARTERBELLA K
Ashleigh, Urban
13 - Advanced 5A
QUARTERBELLA K
Ashleigh, Urban
14 - Advanced 5B
QUE SERA CHARLESTON
Ashleigh, Urban
05 - Preliminary 1A
QUE SERA CHARLESTON
Ashleigh, Urban
06 - Preliminary 1B
ROGER
Naomi, O’farrell
06 - Preliminary 1B
ROGER
Naomi, O’farrell
05 - Preliminary 1A
ROSE GUM CROWN PRINCESS
Sarah, Linsley
07 - Novice 2A
ROSE GUM CROWN PRINCESS
Sarah, Linsley
08 - Novice 2B
SALIENT PARK BO JANGLES
Kate, O'sullivan
07 - Novice 2A
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
Toni, Webb
15 - Prix St George
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
Toni, Webb
16 - Intemediate I
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
07 - Novice 2A
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
08 - Novice 2B
SAN RHYTHMIC
Sally, Graeme
08 - Novice 2B
SANDBURY
Liz, Bagley
07 - Novice 2A
SIR GALAHAD (ROCCO)
Fiona, Crick
07 - Novice 2A
SIR GALAHAD (ROCCO)
Fiona, Crick
08 - Novice 2B
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
Anne, Mabardi
08 - Novice 2B
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
Anne, Mabardi
07 - Novice 2A
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
Julianne, Tetlow
11 - Medium 4A
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
Julianne, Tetlow
12 - Medium 4B
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
Julianne, Tetlow
13 - Advanced 5A
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
Julianne, Tetlow
14 - Advanced 5B
STONEFOX ZARA
Linda, Janse van rensburg
07 - Novice 2A
STONEFOX ZARA
Linda, Janse van rensburg
06 - Preliminary 1B
STONEFOX ZARA
Linda, Janse van rensburg
05 - Preliminary 1A
TARRENDENE MIA
Kylie, Wilson
05 - Preliminary 1A
TARRENDENE MIA
Kylie, Wilson
06 - Preliminary 1B
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
Chelsea, Gatti
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
Chelsea, Gatti
02 - No Canter (Prep E) - Open
TENZERO
Peta, Zorzetto
03 - Preliminary 1A - Restricted**
TIKA
Liz, Bagley
07 - Novice 2A
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
Emma, Thompson
07 - Novice 2A
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
Emma, Thompson
06 - Preliminary 1B
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
Emma, Thompson
05 - Preliminary 1A
ZUBRI
Jessica, Merlo
06 - Preliminary 1B
ZUBRI
Jessica, Merlo
05 - Preliminary 1A