Dressage / Style


No Rider Horse Class
14 Rebecca Haigh CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENROY 03 - Elementary 3A
14 Rebecca Haigh CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENROY 04 - Elementary 3C
14 Rebecca Haigh CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENROY 12 - Medium 4A
28 Dean Izzard SALMOUR 08 - FEI Inter 11
28 Dean Izzard SALMOUR 17 - Grand Prix
89 Keith Smith KINGS TOTAL STAR 12 - Medium 4A
252 Leah Mclellan STOCKIE STELLA 06 - FEI Inter 1
252 Leah Mclellan STOCKIE STELLA 15 - FEI Prix St George
339 Emma Flavelle-watts SCARLATTI MIO VSR 04 - Elementary 3C
339 Emma Flavelle-watts SCARLATTI MIO VSR 03 - Elementary 3A
339 Emma Flavelle-watts SCARLATTI MIO VSR 12 - Medium 4A
339 Emma Flavelle-watts SCARLATTI MIO VSR 13 - Medium 4C
461 Rowena Mcintosh ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE 01 - Preliminary 1A
461 Rowena Mcintosh ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE 02 - Preliminary 1C
594 Ashlie Waters KILLERBEE VZH 02 - Preliminary 1C
594 Ashlie Waters KILLERBEE VZH 01 - Preliminary 1A
626 Ashlie Waters GUT NEUENHOFS ELEGANZE 04 - Elementary 3C
626 Ashlie Waters GUT NEUENHOFS ELEGANZE 03 - Elementary 3A
671 Julie Bland JORDAN 08 - FEI Inter 11
671 Julie Bland JORDAN 17 - Grand Prix
823 Harvey Besley KARINGAL FRESCO 13 - Medium 4C
823 Harvey Besley KARINGAL FRESCO 12 - Medium 4A
841 Jennifer Murphy JAYEM STILL CAN TANGO 02 - Preliminary 1C
841 Jennifer Murphy JAYEM STILL CAN TANGO 01 - Preliminary 1A
848 Matthew Lord FLOWERVALE FERRENTINO 05 - Advanced 5A
848 Matthew Lord FLOWERVALE FERRENTINO 15 - FEI Prix St George
848 Matthew Lord FLOWERVALE FERRENTINO 14 - Advanced 5C
999 Grace Collins WINDELLA PARK MOZART 02 - Preliminary 1C
1142 Sara Seagrave QS CHASKA 02 - Preliminary 1C
1142 Sara Seagrave QS CHASKA 01 - Preliminary 1A
1260 Piper England HIDDEN VALE GEORGE 10 - Novice 2A
1260 Piper England HIDDEN VALE GEORGE 11 - Novice 2C
1413 Sharna Glover HALO ON HIGH 11 - Novice 2C
1413 Sharna Glover HALO ON HIGH 10 - Novice 2A
1413 Sharna Glover HALO ON HIGH 03 - Elementary 3A
1423 Jayden Donald LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR 13 - Medium 4C
1423 Jayden Donald LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR 14 - Advanced 5C
1450 Sarah Walters OVATION GP 10 - Novice 2A
1450 Sarah Walters OVATION GP 11 - Novice 2C
1450 Sarah Walters OVATION GP 01 - Preliminary 1A
1450 Sarah Walters OVATION GP 02 - Preliminary 1C
1479 Madison Law DONTE GOLD 02 - Preliminary 1C
1479 Madison Law DONTE GOLD 01 - Preliminary 1A
1561 Karli Colman ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN 10 - Novice 2A
1561 Karli Colman ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN 11 - Novice 2C
1576 Sally Collins EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE 14 - Advanced 5C
1576 Sally Collins EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE 05 - Advanced 5A
1576 Sally Collins EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE 15 - FEI Prix St George
1621 Jennifer Murphy JAYEM CUBAN 11 - Novice 2C
1621 Jennifer Murphy JAYEM CUBAN 10 - Novice 2A
1721 Arian Nijhuis FLASH AS HARRY 01 - Preliminary 1A
1721 Arian Nijhuis FLASH AS HARRY 02 - Preliminary 1C
1725 Kristy Battista MONEYPENNY I 02 - Preliminary 1C
1725 Kristy Battista MONEYPENNY I 01 - Preliminary 1A
1725 Kristy Battista MONEYPENNY I 10 - Novice 2A
2399 Hillary Mcgregor-potter KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ 12 - Medium 4A
2399 Hillary Mcgregor-potter KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ 14 - Advanced 5C
2399 Hillary Mcgregor-potter KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ 13 - Medium 4C
2399 Hillary Mcgregor-potter KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ 05 - Advanced 5A
2630 Victoria Welch BELLAGIO 11 (IMP) 08 - FEI Inter 11
2630 Victoria Welch BELLAGIO 11 (IMP) 17 - Grand Prix
2864 Naomi Strong AVONDALE CONCERTO 05 - Advanced 5A
2864 Naomi Strong AVONDALE CONCERTO 13 - Medium 4C
2864 Naomi Strong AVONDALE CONCERTO 12 - Medium 4A
3004 Sarai Cottrell CIROCCO 12 - Medium 4A
3004 Sarai Cottrell CIROCCO 13 - Medium 4C
3224 Danica Vansleve FOR FUN 45 08 - FEI Inter 11
3476 Naomi Strong AVONDALE DESIRE 04 - Elementary 3C
3476 Naomi Strong AVONDALE DESIRE 03 - Elementary 3A
3476 Naomi Strong AVONDALE DESIRE 11 - Novice 2C
3476 Naomi Strong AVONDALE DESIRE 10 - Novice 2A
3864 Caroline Bonney BATTLESTAR GALACTICA 06 - FEI Inter 1
3864 Caroline Bonney BATTLESTAR GALACTICA 15 - FEI Prix St George
3995 Zara-jane Mead NORTHERN FRUHLING 13 - Medium 4C
3995 Zara-jane Mead NORTHERN FRUHLING 12 - Medium 4A
4253 Claire Wallace LINCOLN LORD ASTOR 17 - Grand Prix
4253 Claire Wallace LINCOLN LORD ASTOR 17b - Special Grand Prix
4518 Sally Devlin REMI LAUSANNE 10 - Novice 2A
4518 Sally Devlin REMI LAUSANNE 11 - Novice 2C
4532 Katie Gorell KATIESPERFORMANCE DEDICATION 12 - Medium 4A
4532 Katie Gorell KATIESPERFORMANCE DEDICATION 13 - Medium 4C
4589 Tamika Donald RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME 11 - Novice 2C
4589 Tamika Donald RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME 10 - Novice 2A
4611 Debbie Mcgann HOLLINGROVE SURREAL 16 - FEI Inter B
4872 Caroline Bonney LADY SINATRA 14 - Advanced 5C
4872 Caroline Bonney LADY SINATRA 05 - Advanced 5A
4938 Elizabeth Ballard COUGAR V 14 - Advanced 5C
5006 Arian Nijhuis ZELESTA 06 - FEI Inter 1
5124 Erin Johnston MEMPHIS CLOUD 04 - Elementary 3C
5124 Erin Johnston MEMPHIS CLOUD 03 - Elementary 3A
5124 Erin Johnston MEMPHIS CLOUD 10 - Novice 2A
5124 Erin Johnston MEMPHIS CLOUD 11 - Novice 2C
5377 Ashley Pryde BEECHWOOD FRANCILLO 12 - Medium 4A
5377 Ashley Pryde BEECHWOOD FRANCILLO 13 - Medium 4C
5377 Ashley Pryde BEECHWOOD FRANCILLO 05 - Advanced 5A
5511 Kristy Battista JAG CLASSIQUE 07 - FEI Inter A
5645 Grace Collins TAYLORS COPPER 11 - Novice 2C
5664 Trisha Sellers ROYAL RIAS BERLIN 06 - FEI Inter 1
5664 Trisha Sellers ROYAL RIAS BERLIN 15 - FEI Prix St George
5726 Karen Crommelin ELITE DESTINY 16 - FEI Inter B
5726 Karen Crommelin ELITE DESTINY 07 - FEI Inter A
5940 Emma Flavelle-watts BRADGATE PARK DEMI 15 - FEI Prix St George
5971 Georgie Cham LAQUESTAR 15 - FEI Prix St George
5971 Georgie Cham LAQUESTAR 06 - FEI Inter 1
6005 Jessica Merlo REMI LADY DARCY 04 - Elementary 3C
6005 Jessica Merlo REMI LADY DARCY 03 - Elementary 3A
6034 Samantha-jane Winton METSON 15 - FEI Prix St George
6157 Mackenzie Boundy FORTUNE COOKIE 16 - FEI Inter B
6157 Mackenzie Boundy FORTUNE COOKIE 07 - FEI Inter A
6308 Claire Wallace WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE 05 - Advanced 5A
6308 Claire Wallace WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE 15 - FEI Prix St George
6321 Danielle Mcmahon REMI LAURIES JOY 15 - FEI Prix St George
6321 Danielle Mcmahon REMI LAURIES JOY 06 - FEI Inter 1
6366 Madison Clarke FIESTA 12 - Medium 4A
6366 Madison Clarke FIESTA 13 - Medium 4C
6393 Danielle Keogh FEDERATION 05 - Advanced 5A
6393 Danielle Keogh FEDERATION 14 - Advanced 5C
6483 Emma Sanders FPH SAN DINO 01 - Preliminary 1A
6483 Emma Sanders FPH SAN DINO 02 - Preliminary 1C
6529 Elizabeth Ballard SAN CHURO 13 - Medium 4C
6575 Emma Cahalane JAYBEE CABOCHON 15 - FEI Prix St George
6632 Arabella Eagles JADORE CHANCE 10 - Novice 2A
6632 Arabella Eagles JADORE CHANCE 11 - Novice 2C
6790 Alexis Hellyer JAMES 008 13 - Medium 4C
6790 Alexis Hellyer JAMES 008 12 - Medium 4A
6843 Joanne Wray ALPHA ACCOMPLICE 11 - Novice 2C
6843 Joanne Wray ALPHA ACCOMPLICE 10 - Novice 2A
6876 Kaitlin Dooney TARRENDENE HEIDI 12 - Medium 4A
6876 Kaitlin Dooney TARRENDENE HEIDI 13 - Medium 4C
6888 Elliot Patterson SHES NICE 05 - Advanced 5A
6888 Elliot Patterson SHES NICE 14 - Advanced 5C
6957 Catherine Alati FLANAGANS DREAM 15 - FEI Prix St George
6957 Catherine Alati FLANAGANS DREAM 06 - FEI Inter 1
6962 Lucinda Peacey REVELWOOD OVALTINE 12 - Medium 4A
6962 Lucinda Peacey REVELWOOD OVALTINE 13 - Medium 4C
6993 Bronte Rigney JAYBEE ANGELINA 13 - Medium 4C
6993 Bronte Rigney JAYBEE ANGELINA 05 - Advanced 5A
7005 Guinevere Paddon DK LORENZO 11 - Novice 2C
7005 Guinevere Paddon DK LORENZO 10 - Novice 2A
7050 Harvey Besley BELROCK WORLD DOMAIN 13 - Medium 4C
7050 Harvey Besley BELROCK WORLD DOMAIN 12 - Medium 4A
7073 Kimberly West COORAMIN ROXY HIT 04 - Elementary 3C
7073 Kimberly West COORAMIN ROXY HIT 03 - Elementary 3A
7106 Julie Bland PROMINENCE 03 - Elementary 3A
7106 Julie Bland PROMINENCE 13 - Medium 4C
7222 Arian Nijhuis IAGO N 13 - Medium 4C
7222 Arian Nijhuis IAGO N 12 - Medium 4A
7226 Sara Seagrave BREEZE FIRST MATE 13 - Medium 4C
7226 Sara Seagrave BREEZE FIRST MATE 12 - Medium 4A
7247 Lee Muir-clarke DAVINCI L 07 - FEI Inter A
7247 Lee Muir-clarke DAVINCI L 16 - FEI Inter B
7288 Nina Lucas DON AMOUR 04 - Elementary 3C
7288 Nina Lucas DON AMOUR 03 - Elementary 3A
7288 Nina Lucas DON AMOUR 12 - Medium 4A
7288 Nina Lucas DON AMOUR 13 - Medium 4C
7312 Karen Crommelin ELITE RAPHAEL 11 - Novice 2C
7312 Karen Crommelin ELITE RAPHAEL 10 - Novice 2A
7353 Frances Emmerton TRINITY DREAMS 03 - Elementary 3A
7353 Frances Emmerton TRINITY DREAMS 04 - Elementary 3C
7410 Lucy Alati RUBINZENT 06 - FEI Inter 1
7410 Lucy Alati RUBINZENT 15 - FEI Prix St George
7485 Victoria Welch MAYFIELD FRIZZANTE 15 - FEI Prix St George
7485 Victoria Welch MAYFIELD FRIZZANTE 06 - FEI Inter 1
7491 Nicole Magoffin SIRSATION 04 - Elementary 3C
7491 Nicole Magoffin SIRSATION 03 - Elementary 3A
7503 Hillary Mcgregor-potter MACARTHURS SCHOLAR 03 - Elementary 3A
7503 Hillary Mcgregor-potter MACARTHURS SCHOLAR 10 - Novice 2A
7503 Hillary Mcgregor-potter MACARTHURS SCHOLAR 11 - Novice 2C
7547 Victoria Welch LEGACY OF LOXLEY 03 - Elementary 3A
7547 Victoria Welch LEGACY OF LOXLEY 04 - Elementary 3C
7550 Sarah-jane Farrell DC ADELE 03 - Elementary 3A
7550 Sarah-jane Farrell DC ADELE 04 - Elementary 3C
7626 Hillary Mcgregor-potter DR DOOLAY 06 - FEI Inter 1
7626 Hillary Mcgregor-potter DR DOOLAY 15 - FEI Prix St George
7640 Victoria Welch REGAL DON RICO 12 - Medium 4A
7640 Victoria Welch REGAL DON RICO 13 - Medium 4C
7730 Hillary Mcgregor-potter LORDS WYNDCHIME 02 - Preliminary 1C
7730 Hillary Mcgregor-potter LORDS WYNDCHIME 01 - Preliminary 1A
9999 Madison Allan KINGS VICTORIA 11 - Novice 2C
9999 Madison Allan KINGS VICTORIA 10 - Novice 2A