SCOREBOARD
Redcliffe Horse & Pony Club - Official/ Unofficial Dressage & Combined Training - 06/19/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
02
12& under 1A 60cm
Monday
03
A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
Monday
04
A2: 13 & U26: 1B 80cm
Monday
05
A4: 13 & U26: 1B 105cm
Monday
07
B2: 13 & U26: 2B 80cm
Monday
10
C2: 13 & U26: 3A 80cm
Monday
20
Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
Monday
D1
U11yrs 1A
Monday
D1b
U11yrs 1C
Monday
D2
11 & U13yrs 1B
Monday
D2b
11 & U13yrs 2A
Monday
D3
13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Monday
D3b
13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Monday
D4
13 & U 26 Novice 2B
Monday
D4b
13 & U 26 Novice 2C
Monday
D5
13 & U26 Elem 3A
Monday
D5b
13 & U26 Elem 3C
Monday
D6
U13yrs Preparatory A
Monday
D7
U13yrs Preparatory C
Monday
D8
Open U26 Preparatory A
Monday
D8b
Open U26 Preparatory C
Monday
D9
Seniors 1B
Monday
D9b
Seniors 2B
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
02
12& under 1A 60cm
Monday
03
A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
Monday
04
A2: 13 & U26: 1B 80cm
Monday
05
A4: 13 & U26: 1B 105cm
Monday
07
B2: 13 & U26: 2B 80cm
Monday
10
C2: 13 & U26: 3A 80cm
Monday
20
Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
Monday
D1
U11yrs 1A
Monday
D1b
U11yrs 1C
Monday
D2
11 & U13yrs 1B
Monday
D2b
11 & U13yrs 2A
Monday
D3
13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Monday
D3b
13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Monday
D4
13 & U 26 Novice 2B
Monday
D4b
13 & U 26 Novice 2C
Monday
D5
13 & U26 Elem 3A
Monday
D5b
13 & U26 Elem 3C
Monday
D6
U13yrs Preparatory A
Monday
D7
U13yrs Preparatory C
Monday
D8
Open U26 Preparatory A
Monday
D8b
Open U26 Preparatory C
Monday
D9
Seniors 1B
Monday
D9b
Seniors 2B
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
1
Georgia Laird
SUNNY
D5 - 13 & U26 Elem 3A
1
Georgia Laird
SUNNY
D5b - 13 & U26 Elem 3C
1
Olivia Farrell
GLENN US
10 - C2: 13 & U26: 3A 80cm
2
Jessica Friske
HARDA FASTA WONGA
D5 - 13 & U26 Elem 3A
2
Jessica Friske
HARDA FASTA WONGA
D5b - 13 & U26 Elem 3C
2
Rebecca Brown
Primrose Hotty
05 - A4: 13 & U26: 1B 105cm
3
Amber Rooke
FOX SUNDAY
07 - B2: 13 & U26: 2B 80cm
3
Olivia Farrell
TO BE ADVISED
D5 - 13 & U26 Elem 3A
3
Olivia Farrell
TO BE ADVISED
D5b - 13 & U26 Elem 3C
4
Addison White
BECKWORTH ROYAL DOULTON
D2 - 11 & U13yrs 1B
4
Addison White
BECKWORTH ROYAL DOULTON
D2b - 11 & U13yrs 2A
4
Jazmine Lacey
BLACK TIE AFFAIR
04 - A2: 13 & U26: 1B 80cm
5
Alexis Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MIA
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
5
Alexis Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MIA
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
5
Lara Deller
HPS RUBICON
04 - A2: 13 & U26: 1B 80cm
6
Amy Brennan
NO PROMISES
04 - A2: 13 & U26: 1B 80cm
6
Arabella Eagles
MY LITTLE SAMBER
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
6
Arabella Eagles
MY LITTLE SAMBER
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
7
Abbey Shegog
ASHMEAD FRESHMAN
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
7
Maddison Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
7
Maddison Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
8
Eva Newman
PACIFIC VIEW MANHATTAN
D1 - U11yrs 1A
8
Eva Newman
PACIFIC VIEW MANHATTAN
D1b - U11yrs 1C
8
Yvette Tarrier
DRAGON MOJO
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
9
Amity Broadbent
Kirkwood Marcus
D1 - U11yrs 1A
9
Amity Broadbent
Kirkwood Marcus
D1b - U11yrs 1C
9
Amy Greene
TURN THE PAIGE
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
10
Elly Teese
EARLSLEY PARK ZENITH
D1 - U11yrs 1A
10
Elly Teese
EARLSLEY PARK ZENITH
D1b - U11yrs 1C
10
Renee Mcdonald
DIEGO
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
11
Addison White
MILLIE
D2 - 11 & U13yrs 1B
11
Addison White
MILLIE
D2b - 11 & U13yrs 2A
11
Renee Dewar
SUNSET WISH
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
12
Jessica Ackland
HONEY
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
12
Mandy Ballard
SEVETH HEAVEN
D9 - Seniors 1B
12
Mandy Ballard
SEVETH HEAVEN
D9b - Seniors 2B
13
Nikita Stewart
BELLIGERENT
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
13
Suzanne Vis
COOKIE
D9 - Seniors 1B
13
Suzanne Vis
COOKIE
D9b - Seniors 2B
14
Jessica Whittle
ZARAS DEFIANCE
D9b - Seniors 2B
14
Jessica Whittle
ZARAS DEFIANCE
D9 - Seniors 1B
14
Madisun Graham
DREAM LANDER
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
15
Olivia Wright
WHEREVER HUGO
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
15
Yvette Tarrier
DRAGON MOJO
D9 - Seniors 1B
15
Yvette Tarrier
DRAGON MOJO
D9b - Seniors 2B
16
Amy Greene
TURN THE PAIGE
D9b - Seniors 2B
16
Amy Greene
TURN THE PAIGE
D9 - Seniors 1B
16
Carmen Robinson
RUBY
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
17
Alex Parkinson
CAMELOCK MOONSHINE
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
17
Renee Mcdonald
DIEGO
D9 - Seniors 1B
17
Renee Mcdonald
DIEGO
D9b - Seniors 2B
18
Addison White
MILLIE
02 - 12& under 1A 60cm
18
Mandy Ballard
WARREGO HARRY
D9b - Seniors 2B
18
Mandy Ballard
WARREGO HARRY
D9 - Seniors 1B
19
Suzanne Vis
DAFFODIL
D9 - Seniors 1B
19
Suzanne Vis
DAFFODIL
D9b - Seniors 2B
20
Raidyn Heffernan
LUCY
D6 - U13yrs Preparatory A
20
Raidyn Heffernan
LUCY
D7 - U13yrs Preparatory C
21
Jessica Ackland
MONSTER
D8 - Open U26 Preparatory A
21
Jessica Ackland
MONSTER
D8b - Open U26 Preparatory C
22
Emily Warhurst
BOBS TITLE
D8b - Open U26 Preparatory C
22
Emily Warhurst
BOBS TITLE
D8 - Open U26 Preparatory A
23
Jacinta Parry
DABAMIRAK
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
23
Jacinta Parry
DECHILLI
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
24
Emma Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
24
Emma Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
25
Ella Forbes
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
25
Ella Forbes
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
26
Chelsea Oldfield
ABDULS SNOW TREASURE
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
26
Chelsea Oldfield
ABDULS SNOW TREASURE
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
27
Kasey Rosenlund
GREEN ISLES FINNIGAN
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
27
Kasey Rosenlund
GREEN ISLES FINNIGAN
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
28
Madisun Graham
DREAM LANDER
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
28
Madisun Graham
DREAM LANDER
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
29
Charlotte Langley
LYNDHURST GALILEE
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
29
Charlotte Langley
LYNDHURST GALILEE
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
30
Olivia Wright
WHEREVER HUGO
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
30
Olivia Wright
WHEREVER HUGO
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
31
Emily Howarth
ELIA ARMANI G
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
31
Emily Howarth
ELIA ARMANI G
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
32
Chloe Campbell
LEVALE MERCURY
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
32
Chloe Campbell
LEVALE MERCURY
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
33
Lara Pyle
SPIRITUAL INTEGRITY
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
33
Lara Pyle
SPIRITUAL INTEGRITY
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
35
Alexis Gascoyne
ROLLAGE OCTAVIA
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
35
Alexis Gascoyne
ROLLAGE OCTAVIA
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
36
Amy Brennan
NO PROMISES
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
36
Amy Brennan
NO PROMISES
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
37
Abby Peacock
NANDAWAR LHOTSE
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
37
Abby Peacock
NANDAWAR LHOTSE
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
38
Jacinta Parry
DABAMIRAK
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
38
Jacinta Parry
Dechilli
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
40
Kate Lister
RIVERSIDE GANGULLY
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
40
Kate Lister
RIVERSIDE GANGULLY
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
50
Kate Dash
PENNY
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
50
Kate Dash
PENNY
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Jessica, Ackland
HONEY
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
Jessica, Ackland
MONSTER
D8 - Open U26 Preparatory A
Jessica, Ackland
MONSTER
D8b - Open U26 Preparatory C
Mandy, Ballard
SEVETH HEAVEN
D9 - Seniors 1B
Mandy, Ballard
WARREGO HARRY
D9 - Seniors 1B
Mandy, Ballard
SEVETH HEAVEN
D9b - Seniors 2B
Mandy, Ballard
WARREGO HARRY
D9b - Seniors 2B
Amy, Brennan
NO PROMISES
04 - A2: 13 & U26: 1B 80cm
Amy, Brennan
NO PROMISES
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Amy, Brennan
NO PROMISES
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Amity, Broadbent
Kirkwood Marcus
D1 - U11yrs 1A
Amity, Broadbent
Kirkwood Marcus
D1b - U11yrs 1C
Rebecca, Brown
Primrose Hotty
05 - A4: 13 & U26: 1B 105cm
Chloe, Campbell
LEVALE MERCURY
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Chloe, Campbell
LEVALE MERCURY
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Kate, Dash
PENNY
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Kate, Dash
PENNY
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Lara, Deller
HPS RUBICON
04 - A2: 13 & U26: 1B 80cm
Renee, Dewar
SUNSET WISH
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
Arabella, Eagles
MY LITTLE SAMBER
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
Arabella, Eagles
MY LITTLE SAMBER
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
Olivia, Farrell
TO BE ADVISED
D5 - 13 & U26 Elem 3A
Olivia, Farrell
TO BE ADVISED
D5b - 13 & U26 Elem 3C
Olivia, Farrell
GLENN US
10 - C2: 13 & U26: 3A 80cm
Ella, Forbes
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Ella, Forbes
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Jessica, Friske
HARDA FASTA WONGA
D5b - 13 & U26 Elem 3C
Jessica, Friske
HARDA FASTA WONGA
D5 - 13 & U26 Elem 3A
Alexis, Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MIA
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
Alexis, Gascoyne
ROLLAGE OCTAVIA
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Alexis, Gascoyne
ROLLAGE OCTAVIA
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Alexis, Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MIA
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
Madisun, Graham
DREAM LANDER
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Madisun, Graham
DREAM LANDER
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
Madisun, Graham
DREAM LANDER
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Amy, Greene
TURN THE PAIGE
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
Amy, Greene
TURN THE PAIGE
D9 - Seniors 1B
Amy, Greene
TURN THE PAIGE
D9b - Seniors 2B
Raidyn, Heffernan
LUCY
D6 - U13yrs Preparatory A
Raidyn, Heffernan
LUCY
D7 - U13yrs Preparatory C
Maddison, Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
Maddison, Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
Emily, Howarth
ELIA ARMANI G
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Emily, Howarth
ELIA ARMANI G
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Jazmine, Lacey
BLACK TIE AFFAIR
04 - A2: 13 & U26: 1B 80cm
Georgia, Laird
SUNNY
D5 - 13 & U26 Elem 3A
Georgia, Laird
SUNNY
D5b - 13 & U26 Elem 3C
Charlotte, Langley
LYNDHURST GALILEE
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Charlotte, Langley
LYNDHURST GALILEE
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Kate, Lister
RIVERSIDE GANGULLY
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
Kate, Lister
RIVERSIDE GANGULLY
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
Renee, Mcdonald
DIEGO
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
Renee, Mcdonald
DIEGO
D9b - Seniors 2B
Renee, Mcdonald
DIEGO
D9 - Seniors 1B
Eva, Newman
PACIFIC VIEW MANHATTAN
D1 - U11yrs 1A
Eva, Newman
PACIFIC VIEW MANHATTAN
D1b - U11yrs 1C
Chelsea, Oldfield
ABDULS SNOW TREASURE
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Chelsea, Oldfield
ABDULS SNOW TREASURE
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Alex, Parkinson
CAMELOCK MOONSHINE
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
Jacinta, Parry
DABAMIRAK
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Jacinta, Parry
Dechilli
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Jacinta, Parry
DECHILLI
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Jacinta, Parry
DABAMIRAK
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Abby, Peacock
NANDAWAR LHOTSE
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Abby, Peacock
NANDAWAR LHOTSE
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Lara, Pyle
SPIRITUAL INTEGRITY
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Lara, Pyle
SPIRITUAL INTEGRITY
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Carmen, Robinson
RUBY
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
Amber, Rooke
FOX SUNDAY
07 - B2: 13 & U26: 2B 80cm
Kasey, Rosenlund
GREEN ISLES FINNIGAN
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Kasey, Rosenlund
GREEN ISLES FINNIGAN
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Abbey, Shegog
ASHMEAD FRESHMAN
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
Nikita, Stewart
BELLIGERENT
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
Yvette, Tarrier
DRAGON MOJO
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
Yvette, Tarrier
DRAGON MOJO
D9b - Seniors 2B
Yvette, Tarrier
DRAGON MOJO
D9 - Seniors 1B
Elly, Teese
EARLSLEY PARK ZENITH
D1 - U11yrs 1A
Elly, Teese
EARLSLEY PARK ZENITH
D1b - U11yrs 1C
Emma, Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Emma, Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Suzanne, Vis
COOKIE
D9 - Seniors 1B
Suzanne, Vis
DAFFODIL
D9 - Seniors 1B
Suzanne, Vis
COOKIE
D9b - Seniors 2B
Suzanne, Vis
DAFFODIL
D9b - Seniors 2B
Emily, Warhurst
BOBS TITLE
D8b - Open U26 Preparatory C
Emily, Warhurst
BOBS TITLE
D8 - Open U26 Preparatory A
Addison, White
MILLIE
D2 - 11 & U13yrs 1B
Addison, White
BECKWORTH ROYAL DOULTON
D2 - 11 & U13yrs 1B
Addison, White
MILLIE
D2b - 11 & U13yrs 2A
Addison, White
BECKWORTH ROYAL DOULTON
D2b - 11 & U13yrs 2A
Addison, White
MILLIE
02 - 12& under 1A 60cm
Jessica, Whittle
ZARAS DEFIANCE
D9 - Seniors 1B
Jessica, Whittle
ZARAS DEFIANCE
D9b - Seniors 2B
Olivia, Wright
WHEREVER HUGO
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
Olivia, Wright
WHEREVER HUGO
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Olivia, Wright
WHEREVER HUGO
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ABDULS SNOW TREASURE
Chelsea, Oldfield
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
ABDULS SNOW TREASURE
Chelsea, Oldfield
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
ASHMEAD FRESHMAN
Abbey, Shegog
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
BECKWORTH ROYAL DOULTON
Addison, White
D2b - 11 & U13yrs 2A
BECKWORTH ROYAL DOULTON
Addison, White
D2 - 11 & U13yrs 1B
BELLIGERENT
Nikita, Stewart
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
BLACK TIE AFFAIR
Jazmine, Lacey
04 - A2: 13 & U26: 1B 80cm
BOBS TITLE
Emily, Warhurst
D8 - Open U26 Preparatory A
BOBS TITLE
Emily, Warhurst
D8b - Open U26 Preparatory C
CAMELOCK MOONSHINE
Alex, Parkinson
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
COOKIE
Suzanne, Vis
D9 - Seniors 1B
COOKIE
Suzanne, Vis
D9b - Seniors 2B
DABAMIRAK
Jacinta, Parry
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
DABAMIRAK
Jacinta, Parry
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
DAFFODIL
Suzanne, Vis
D9b - Seniors 2B
DAFFODIL
Suzanne, Vis
D9 - Seniors 1B
DECHILLI
Jacinta, Parry
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Dechilli
Jacinta, Parry
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
DIEGO
Renee, Mcdonald
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
DIEGO
Renee, Mcdonald
D9 - Seniors 1B
DIEGO
Renee, Mcdonald
D9b - Seniors 2B
DRAGON MOJO
Yvette, Tarrier
D9b - Seniors 2B
DRAGON MOJO
Yvette, Tarrier
D9 - Seniors 1B
DRAGON MOJO
Yvette, Tarrier
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
DREAM LANDER
Madisun, Graham
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
DREAM LANDER
Madisun, Graham
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
DREAM LANDER
Madisun, Graham
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
Ella, Forbes
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
Ella, Forbes
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
EARLSLEY PARK ZENITH
Elly, Teese
D1b - U11yrs 1C
EARLSLEY PARK ZENITH
Elly, Teese
D1 - U11yrs 1A
ELIA ARMANI G
Emily, Howarth
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
ELIA ARMANI G
Emily, Howarth
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
FOX SUNDAY
Amber, Rooke
07 - B2: 13 & U26: 2B 80cm
FOXHILL KAYPERS
Maddison, Herd
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
FOXHILL KAYPERS
Maddison, Herd
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
GLENN US
Olivia, Farrell
10 - C2: 13 & U26: 3A 80cm
GREEN ISLES FINNIGAN
Kasey, Rosenlund
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
GREEN ISLES FINNIGAN
Kasey, Rosenlund
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
HARDA FASTA WONGA
Jessica, Friske
D5 - 13 & U26 Elem 3A
HARDA FASTA WONGA
Jessica, Friske
D5b - 13 & U26 Elem 3C
HONEY
Jessica, Ackland
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
HPS RUBICON
Lara, Deller
04 - A2: 13 & U26: 1B 80cm
Kirkwood Marcus
Amity, Broadbent
D1 - U11yrs 1A
Kirkwood Marcus
Amity, Broadbent
D1b - U11yrs 1C
LEVALE MERCURY
Chloe, Campbell
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
LEVALE MERCURY
Chloe, Campbell
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
LUCY
Raidyn, Heffernan
D6 - U13yrs Preparatory A
LUCY
Raidyn, Heffernan
D7 - U13yrs Preparatory C
LYNDHURST GALILEE
Charlotte, Langley
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
LYNDHURST GALILEE
Charlotte, Langley
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
MILLIE
Addison, White
D2 - 11 & U13yrs 1B
MILLIE
Addison, White
D2b - 11 & U13yrs 2A
MILLIE
Addison, White
02 - 12& under 1A 60cm
MONSTER
Jessica, Ackland
D8 - Open U26 Preparatory A
MONSTER
Jessica, Ackland
D8b - Open U26 Preparatory C
MY LITTLE SAMBER
Arabella, Eagles
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
MY LITTLE SAMBER
Arabella, Eagles
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
NANDAWAR LHOTSE
Abby, Peacock
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
NANDAWAR LHOTSE
Abby, Peacock
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
NO PROMISES
Amy, Brennan
04 - A2: 13 & U26: 1B 80cm
NO PROMISES
Amy, Brennan
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
NO PROMISES
Amy, Brennan
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
PACIFIC VIEW MANHATTAN
Eva, Newman
D1 - U11yrs 1A
PACIFIC VIEW MANHATTAN
Eva, Newman
D1b - U11yrs 1C
PENNY
Kate, Dash
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
PENNY
Kate, Dash
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
Primrose Hotty
Rebecca, Brown
05 - A4: 13 & U26: 1B 105cm
RIVERSIDE GANGULLY
Kate, Lister
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
RIVERSIDE GANGULLY
Kate, Lister
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
ROLLAGE MIA
Alexis, Gascoyne
D4b - 13 & U 26 Novice 2C
ROLLAGE MIA
Alexis, Gascoyne
D4 - 13 & U 26 Novice 2B
ROLLAGE OCTAVIA
Alexis, Gascoyne
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
ROLLAGE OCTAVIA
Alexis, Gascoyne
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
RUBY
Carmen, Robinson
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
SEVETH HEAVEN
Mandy, Ballard
D9 - Seniors 1B
SEVETH HEAVEN
Mandy, Ballard
D9b - Seniors 2B
SPIRITUAL INTEGRITY
Lara, Pyle
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
SPIRITUAL INTEGRITY
Lara, Pyle
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
SUNNY
Georgia, Laird
D5b - 13 & U26 Elem 3C
SUNNY
Georgia, Laird
D5 - 13 & U26 Elem 3A
SUNSET WISH
Renee, Dewar
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
TO BE ADVISED
Olivia, Farrell
D5 - 13 & U26 Elem 3A
TO BE ADVISED
Olivia, Farrell
D5b - 13 & U26 Elem 3C
TURN THE PAIGE
Amy, Greene
20 - Seniors -- Can choose from classes 3-5 – [If class not stated, Seniors will jump 60cms]
TURN THE PAIGE
Amy, Greene
D9 - Seniors 1B
TURN THE PAIGE
Amy, Greene
D9b - Seniors 2B
WARREGO HARRY
Mandy, Ballard
D9b - Seniors 2B
WARREGO HARRY
Mandy, Ballard
D9 - Seniors 1B
WHEREVER HUGO
Olivia, Wright
03 - A1: 13 & U26: 1B 60cm
WHEREVER HUGO
Olivia, Wright
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
WHEREVER HUGO
Olivia, Wright
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
Emma, Thompson
D3 - 13 & U26 Prelim 1B
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
Emma, Thompson
D3b - 13 & U26 Prelim 1C
ZARAS DEFIANCE
Jessica, Whittle
D9 - Seniors 1B
ZARAS DEFIANCE
Jessica, Whittle
D9b - Seniors 2B