SCOREBOARD
Westar Farms Summer Gold/Silver/ESD Dressage Show - September 23 - 24th 2023 - 09/23/2023
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
ESD01
Introductory - Test A
Saturday
West Ring
ESD011
Introductory - Test B
Saturday
West Ring
ESD02
Training Level - Test 1
Saturday
West Ring
ESD021
Training Level - Test 2
Saturday
West Ring
ESD03
First Level - Test 1
Saturday
West Ring
ESD031
First Level - Test 2
Saturday
West Ring
ESD04
Test of Choice 1
Saturday
West Ring
G01
Introductory Level - Test A - Saturday
Saturday
West Ring
G02
Introductory Level - Test B - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G05
Training Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Saturday
West Ring
G06
Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G09
First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G10
First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G14
Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G17
Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G18
Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G22
Fourth Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G25
EC TOC - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G25.1
Gold - TOC - First Level
Saturday
East Ring
G41
FEI Prix St. Georges - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G47
FEI Para TOC - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G54
Pony Cup TOC - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G56
FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S05
Training Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S06
Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
West Ring
S09
First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Saturday
West Ring
S10
First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S13
Second Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S14
Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
West Ring
S17
Third Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S18
Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S37
FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G03
Introductory Level - Test B - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G04
Introductory Level - Test C - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G07
Training Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G08
Training Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G11
First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G12
First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G15
Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G19
Third Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G20
Third Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G23
Fourth Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G24
Fourth Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G26
EC TOC - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G26.1
Gold - TOC First Level
Sunday
East Ring
G32
Pony Cup TOC - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G42
FEI Prix St. Georges - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G44
FEI Grand Prix - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G48
FEI Para TOC - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G57
FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
S11
First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
S12
First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
S15
Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
S16
Second Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
S38
FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
No
Class
Day / Ring
ESD01
Introductory - Test A
Saturday
West Ring
ESD011
Introductory - Test B
Saturday
West Ring
ESD02
Training Level - Test 1
Saturday
West Ring
ESD021
Training Level - Test 2
Saturday
West Ring
ESD03
First Level - Test 1
Saturday
West Ring
ESD031
First Level - Test 2
Saturday
West Ring
ESD04
Test of Choice 1
Saturday
West Ring
G01
Introductory Level - Test A - Saturday
Saturday
West Ring
G02
Introductory Level - Test B - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G03
Introductory Level - Test B - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G04
Introductory Level - Test C - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G05
Training Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Saturday
West Ring
G06
Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G07
Training Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G08
Training Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G09
First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G10
First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G11
First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G12
First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G14
Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G15
Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G17
Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G18
Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G19
Third Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G20
Third Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G22
Fourth Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G23
Fourth Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G24
Fourth Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
G25
EC TOC - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G25.1
Gold - TOC - First Level
Saturday
East Ring
G26
EC TOC - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G26.1
Gold - TOC First Level
Sunday
East Ring
G32
Pony Cup TOC - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G41
FEI Prix St. Georges - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G42
FEI Prix St. Georges - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G44
FEI Grand Prix - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G47
FEI Para TOC - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G48
FEI Para TOC - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
G54
Pony Cup TOC - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G56
FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
G57
FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
S05
Training Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S06
Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
West Ring
S09
First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Saturday
West Ring
S10
First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S11
First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
S12
First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
S13
Second Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S14
Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
West Ring
S15
Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
S16
Second Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Sunday
West Ring
S17
Third Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S18
Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S37
FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Saturday
Saturday
East Ring
S38
FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Sunday
Sunday
East Ring
No
Rider / Horse
Class
11
Rachelle Martel
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A - Saturday
11
Rachelle Martel
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
G02 - Introductory Level - Test B - Saturday
11
Rachelle Martel
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
G03 - Introductory Level - Test B - Sunday
11
Rachelle Martel
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
G04 - Introductory Level - Test C - Sunday
20
Analie Bower
ROSE GOLD
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
20
Analie Bower
ROSE GOLD
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
24
Alexandra Morgan
GREYRIDGE GREYCE
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
24
Alexandra Morgan
GREYRIDGE GREYCE
G10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
25
Lindsey Murray
PRIMA ROSA
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
25
Lindsey Murray
PRIMA ROSA
S12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
27
Nicole Allen-Dings
DIVIDENDE
S13 - Second Level - Test 3 - Saturday
27
Nicole Allen-Dings
DIVIDENDE
S14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
28
Anna Scheidl
CHARLIES ANGEL
S05 - Training Level - Test 3 - Saturday
28
Anna Scheidl
CHARLIES ANGEL
S06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
29
Alexendraya Chernichen
TOMS MISSING IN ACTION
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
29
Alexendraya Chernichen
TOMS MISSING IN ACTION
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
29
Alexendraya Chernichen
TOMS MISSING IN ACTION
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
30
Erin Beatty
KENYA
S14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
30
Erin Beatty
KENYA
S13 - Second Level - Test 3 - Saturday
30
Erin Beatty
MISS MARY
S17 - Third Level - Test 3 - Saturday
30
Erin Beatty
MISS MARY
S18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
32
Lily Derickx
FIRST TRACKS
ESD03 - First Level - Test 1
32
Lily Derickx
FIRST TRACKS
ESD031 - First Level - Test 2
33
julie tourangeau
TAZZELLE
G42 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Sunday
33
julie tourangeau
TAZZELLE
G41 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Saturday
34
Eloise Kay-coleman
SWEETIE PIE
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
34
Eloise Kay-coleman
SWEETIE PIE
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
35
Josee Forget
LUBIE
G10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
35
Josee Forget
LUBIE
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
35
Josee Forget
LUBIE
G12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
36
Ella Lauer
KAHLUA
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
36
Ella Lauer
KAHLUA
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
38
Tricia Turriff
Kahlua
S37 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Saturday
38
Tricia Turriff
Kahlua
S38 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Sunday
39
Aaliyah Hage-Hassan
MATEAH
ESD04 - Test of Choice 1
39
Aaliyah Hage-Hassan
MATEAH
ESD031 - First Level - Test 2
39
Aaliyah Hage-Hassan
MATEAH
ESD03 - First Level - Test 1
40
Shae Riddell
POCKETFUL O POEMS
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
41
Olivera Donskov
CONTESSA THE RED
G08 - Training Level - Test 3 - Sunday
41
Olivera Donskov
CONTESSA THE RED
G05 - Training Level - Test 1 - Saturday
41
Olivera Donskov
CONTESSA THE RED
G06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
41
Olivera Donskov
CONTESSA THE RED
G07 - Training Level - Test 1 - Sunday
43
Jeniffer Glabush
ELOISE
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
43
Jeniffer Glabush
ELOISE
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
44
Maria Spry
ACTS OF LIGHT
S06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
44
Maria Spry
ACTS OF LIGHT
S05 - Training Level - Test 3 - Saturday
45
Margot Parham
SARGEANT PEPPER
ESD04 - Test of Choice 1
45
Margot Parham
SARGEANT PEPPER
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
46
katherine Bell
DOCTOR LOVE
G41 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Saturday
46
katherine Bell
DOCTOR LOVE
G42 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Sunday
47
katherine Bell
RIOS RED RIVER
G07 - Training Level - Test 1 - Sunday
47
katherine Bell
RIOS RED RIVER
G06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
47
katherine Bell
RIOS RED RIVER
G05 - Training Level - Test 1 - Saturday
47
katherine Bell
RIOS RED RIVER
G08 - Training Level - Test 3 - Sunday
48
Gina Mazzolin
ASHTIC STORM (TANNER)
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
48
Gina Mazzolin
ASHTIC STORM (TANNER)
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
50
Mylene Michel
GUADANERO AT
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
50
Mylene Michel
GUADANERO AT
G20 - Third Level - Test 3 - Sunday
50
Mylene Michel
GUADANERO AT
G18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
51
Emma Charlotte Jantz-Lee
THE PAGAN PRINCESS
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
52
Lara Jamieson
PANMURE
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
52
Lara Jamieson
PANMURE
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
53
Ella Johnston
STIBBY-ME
G20 - Third Level - Test 3 - Sunday
53
Ella Johnston
STIBBY-ME
G25 - EC TOC - Saturday
54
Karen Sayer
BALLERINA
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
54
Karen Sayer
BALLERINA
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
55
Emmanuelle Lord
DEJA DOR
G32 - Pony Cup TOC - Sunday
55
Emmanuelle Lord
DEJA DOR
G54 - Pony Cup TOC - Saturday
56
Mary Raphael
RETALIATION
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
56
Mary Raphael
RETALIATION
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
57
Daniel Kehres
LADY LOLITA
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
57
Pascale Lepine
LADY LOLITA
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
58
Dawn Solosky
JAEN
G14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
58
Dawn Solosky
JAEN
G15 - Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
59
Jackie Naida
CONQUEST
G20 - Third Level - Test 3 - Sunday
59
Jackie Naida
CONQUEST
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
59
Jackie Naida
CONQUEST
G18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
59
Jackie Naida
CONQUEST
G19 - Third Level - Test 1 - Sunday
60
Louise Moynan
QUATTRO
G26.1 - Gold - TOC First Level
60
Louise Moynan
QUATTRO
G25.1 - Gold - TOC - First Level
60
Louise Moynan
QUATTRO
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
60
Louise Moynan
QUATTRO
G10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
62
Barbara Stein
SANDCASTLE SLS
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
62
Barbara Stein
SANDCASTLE SLS
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
63
Deborah Zimmerman
ROCKBALLADE
G42 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Sunday
64
Daphnée Vezina
DARLA
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
64
Daphnée Vezina
DARLA
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
65
Catherine Bridges
DARK VELVET
G47 - FEI Para TOC - Saturday
65
Catherine Bridges
DARK VELVET
G56 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Saturday
65
Catherine Bridges
DARK VELVET
G57 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Sunday
65
Catherine Bridges
DARK VELVET
G48 - FEI Para TOC - Sunday
66
Emmanuelle Lord
NUIT D’OR VM
G08 - Training Level - Test 3 - Sunday
67
Sarah Bayens
LIL ROYALTY CHEX
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
67
Sarah Bayens
LIL ROYALTY CHEX
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
68
Erin Feheley
MAESTRO
S13 - Second Level - Test 3 - Saturday
68
Erin Feheley
MAESTRO
S14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
68
Erin Feheley
MAESTRO
S15 - Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
68
Erin Feheley
MAESTRO
S16 - Second Level - Test 3 - Sunday
69
Joanne Joyce
TANNER
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
69
Joanne Joyce
TANNER
ESD04 - Test of Choice 1
70
Kathryn Moore
DUKE
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
70
Kathryn Moore
DUKE
G12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
71
Alissa Sexton
DELGADO
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
71
Alissa Sexton
DELGADO
G18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
73
Réjane Sylvester
HAMLET DC
G24 - Fourth Level - Test 3 - Sunday
76
Wanda Jamieson
GERARD XXII HCI
G47 - FEI Para TOC - Saturday
76
Wanda Jamieson
GERARD XXII HCI
G48 - FEI Para TOC - Sunday
77
Erica Dobson
CATAWBA
G15 - Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
78
Daniel Kehres
DERBY DAY MHF
G22 - Fourth Level - Test 2 - Saturday
78
Daniel Kehres
DERBY DAY MHF
G23 - Fourth Level - Test 1 - Sunday
79
Sabrina Hidiroglou
ZINTÉ F
G44 - FEI Grand Prix - Sunday
80
Daniel Kehres
OLYMPIA
G07 - Training Level - Test 1 - Sunday
81
Chloé Whitrow
MICHELANGELO
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
81
Chloé Whitrow
MICHELANGELO
S11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
82
Isha Bouvrette-Humby
WALKING ON SUNSHINE
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
82
Isha Bouvrette-Humby
WALKING ON SUNSHINE
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
87
Andrea Kniewasser
HAY DUDE
G12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
87
Andrea Kniewasser
HAY DUDE
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
92
Callie Crain
GUNTHER
ESD03 - First Level - Test 1
92
Callie Crain
GUNTHER
ESD031 - First Level - Test 2
94
Charity Gardiner
BLUE’S BLACK MAGIC
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
94
Charity Gardiner
BLUE’S BLACK MAGIC
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
96
Debbie Pratt
WESLEY
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
96
Debbie Pratt
WESLEY
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
199
Jeff McKessock
STOLKKATO
G26 - EC TOC - Sunday
235
Joïka Fink
MIMOSA
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
235
Joïka Fink
MIMOSA
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
235
Joïka Fink
MIMOSA
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
Rider
Horse
Class
Nicole, Allen-Dings
DIVIDENDE
S13 - Second Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Nicole, Allen-Dings
DIVIDENDE
S14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Sarah, Bayens
LIL ROYALTY CHEX
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
Sarah, Bayens
LIL ROYALTY CHEX
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
Erin, Beatty
KENYA
S14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Erin, Beatty
MISS MARY
S17 - Third Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Erin, Beatty
MISS MARY
S18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Erin, Beatty
KENYA
S13 - Second Level - Test 3 - Saturday
katherine, Bell
DOCTOR LOVE
G41 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Saturday
katherine, Bell
DOCTOR LOVE
G42 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Sunday
katherine, Bell
RIOS RED RIVER
G05 - Training Level - Test 1 - Saturday
katherine, Bell
RIOS RED RIVER
G06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
katherine, Bell
RIOS RED RIVER
G07 - Training Level - Test 1 - Sunday
katherine, Bell
RIOS RED RIVER
G08 - Training Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Isha, Bouvrette-Humby
WALKING ON SUNSHINE
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
Isha, Bouvrette-Humby
WALKING ON SUNSHINE
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
Analie, Bower
ROSE GOLD
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Analie, Bower
ROSE GOLD
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Catherine, Bridges
DARK VELVET
G56 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Saturday
Catherine, Bridges
DARK VELVET
G57 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Sunday
Catherine, Bridges
DARK VELVET
G47 - FEI Para TOC - Saturday
Catherine, Bridges
DARK VELVET
G48 - FEI Para TOC - Sunday
Emma, Charlotte Jantz-Lee
THE PAGAN PRINCESS
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
Alexendraya, Chernichen
TOMS MISSING IN ACTION
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
Alexendraya, Chernichen
TOMS MISSING IN ACTION
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
Alexendraya, Chernichen
TOMS MISSING IN ACTION
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
Callie, Crain
GUNTHER
ESD03 - First Level - Test 1
Callie, Crain
GUNTHER
ESD031 - First Level - Test 2
Lily, Derickx
FIRST TRACKS
ESD031 - First Level - Test 2
Lily, Derickx
FIRST TRACKS
ESD03 - First Level - Test 1
Erica, Dobson
CATAWBA
G15 - Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Olivera, Donskov
CONTESSA THE RED
G08 - Training Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Olivera, Donskov
CONTESSA THE RED
G07 - Training Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Olivera, Donskov
CONTESSA THE RED
G06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Olivera, Donskov
CONTESSA THE RED
G05 - Training Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Erin, Feheley
MAESTRO
S13 - Second Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Erin, Feheley
MAESTRO
S14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Erin, Feheley
MAESTRO
S15 - Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Erin, Feheley
MAESTRO
S16 - Second Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Joïka, Fink
MIMOSA
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
Joïka, Fink
MIMOSA
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
Joïka, Fink
MIMOSA
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
Josee, Forget
LUBIE
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Josee, Forget
LUBIE
G10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Josee, Forget
LUBIE
G12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Charity, Gardiner
BLUE’S BLACK MAGIC
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
Charity, Gardiner
BLUE’S BLACK MAGIC
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
Jeniffer, Glabush
ELOISE
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Jeniffer, Glabush
ELOISE
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Aaliyah, Hage-Hassan
MATEAH
ESD03 - First Level - Test 1
Aaliyah, Hage-Hassan
MATEAH
ESD031 - First Level - Test 2
Aaliyah, Hage-Hassan
MATEAH
ESD04 - Test of Choice 1
Sabrina, Hidiroglou
ZINTÉ F
G44 - FEI Grand Prix - Sunday
Lara, Jamieson
PANMURE
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
Lara, Jamieson
PANMURE
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
Wanda, Jamieson
GERARD XXII HCI
G48 - FEI Para TOC - Sunday
Wanda, Jamieson
GERARD XXII HCI
G47 - FEI Para TOC - Saturday
Ella, Johnston
STIBBY-ME
G25 - EC TOC - Saturday
Ella, Johnston
STIBBY-ME
G20 - Third Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Joanne, Joyce
TANNER
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
Joanne, Joyce
TANNER
ESD04 - Test of Choice 1
Eloise, Kay-coleman
SWEETIE PIE
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
Eloise, Kay-coleman
SWEETIE PIE
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
Daniel, Kehres
OLYMPIA
G07 - Training Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Daniel, Kehres
LADY LOLITA
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Daniel, Kehres
DERBY DAY MHF
G22 - Fourth Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Daniel, Kehres
DERBY DAY MHF
G23 - Fourth Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Andrea, Kniewasser
HAY DUDE
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Andrea, Kniewasser
HAY DUDE
G12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Ella, Lauer
KAHLUA
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
Ella, Lauer
KAHLUA
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
Pascale, Lepine
LADY LOLITA
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Emmanuelle, Lord
NUIT D’OR VM
G08 - Training Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Emmanuelle, Lord
DEJA DOR
G32 - Pony Cup TOC - Sunday
Emmanuelle, Lord
DEJA DOR
G54 - Pony Cup TOC - Saturday
Rachelle, Martel
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A - Saturday
Rachelle, Martel
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
G02 - Introductory Level - Test B - Saturday
Rachelle, Martel
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
G03 - Introductory Level - Test B - Sunday
Rachelle, Martel
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
G04 - Introductory Level - Test C - Sunday
Gina, Mazzolin
ASHTIC STORM (TANNER)
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
Gina, Mazzolin
ASHTIC STORM (TANNER)
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
Jeff, McKessock
STOLKKATO
G26 - EC TOC - Sunday
Mylene, Michel
GUADANERO AT
G18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Mylene, Michel
GUADANERO AT
G20 - Third Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Mylene, Michel
GUADANERO AT
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Kathryn, Moore
DUKE
G12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Kathryn, Moore
DUKE
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Alexandra, Morgan
GREYRIDGE GREYCE
G10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Alexandra, Morgan
GREYRIDGE GREYCE
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Louise, Moynan
QUATTRO
G10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Louise, Moynan
QUATTRO
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Louise, Moynan
QUATTRO
G26.1 - Gold - TOC First Level
Louise, Moynan
QUATTRO
G25.1 - Gold - TOC - First Level
Lindsey, Murray
PRIMA ROSA
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Lindsey, Murray
PRIMA ROSA
S12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Jackie, Naida
CONQUEST
G18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Jackie, Naida
CONQUEST
G19 - Third Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Jackie, Naida
CONQUEST
G20 - Third Level - Test 3 - Sunday
Jackie, Naida
CONQUEST
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Margot, Parham
SARGEANT PEPPER
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
Margot, Parham
SARGEANT PEPPER
ESD04 - Test of Choice 1
Debbie, Pratt
WESLEY
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Debbie, Pratt
WESLEY
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Mary, Raphael
RETALIATION
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Mary, Raphael
RETALIATION
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Shae, Riddell
POCKETFUL O POEMS
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Karen, Sayer
BALLERINA
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
Karen, Sayer
BALLERINA
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
Anna, Scheidl
CHARLIES ANGEL
S06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Anna, Scheidl
CHARLIES ANGEL
S05 - Training Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Alissa, Sexton
DELGADO
G18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Alissa, Sexton
DELGADO
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
Dawn, Solosky
JAEN
G14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Dawn, Solosky
JAEN
G15 - Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Maria, Spry
ACTS OF LIGHT
S05 - Training Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Maria, Spry
ACTS OF LIGHT
S06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
Barbara, Stein
SANDCASTLE SLS
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
Barbara, Stein
SANDCASTLE SLS
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
Réjane, Sylvester
HAMLET DC
G24 - Fourth Level - Test 3 - Sunday
julie, tourangeau
TAZZELLE
G41 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Saturday
julie, tourangeau
TAZZELLE
G42 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Sunday
Tricia, Turriff
Kahlua
S37 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Saturday
Tricia, Turriff
Kahlua
S38 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Sunday
Daphnée, Vezina
DARLA
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
Daphnée, Vezina
DARLA
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
Chloé, Whitrow
MICHELANGELO
S11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
Chloé, Whitrow
MICHELANGELO
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
Deborah, Zimmerman
ROCKBALLADE
G42 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Sunday
Horse
Rider
Horse
SWEETIE PIE
Eloise, Kay-coleman
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
SWEETIE PIE
Eloise, Kay-coleman
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
ACTS OF LIGHT
Maria, Spry
S05 - Training Level - Test 3 - Saturday
ACTS OF LIGHT
Maria, Spry
S06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
ASHTIC STORM (TANNER)
Gina, Mazzolin
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
ASHTIC STORM (TANNER)
Gina, Mazzolin
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
BALLERINA
Karen, Sayer
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
BALLERINA
Karen, Sayer
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
BLUE’S BLACK MAGIC
Charity, Gardiner
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
BLUE’S BLACK MAGIC
Charity, Gardiner
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
CATAWBA
Erica, Dobson
G15 - Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
CHARLIES ANGEL
Anna, Scheidl
S06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
CHARLIES ANGEL
Anna, Scheidl
S05 - Training Level - Test 3 - Saturday
CONQUEST
Jackie, Naida
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
CONQUEST
Jackie, Naida
G18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
CONQUEST
Jackie, Naida
G20 - Third Level - Test 3 - Sunday
CONQUEST
Jackie, Naida
G19 - Third Level - Test 1 - Sunday
CONTESSA THE RED
Olivera, Donskov
G05 - Training Level - Test 1 - Saturday
CONTESSA THE RED
Olivera, Donskov
G06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
CONTESSA THE RED
Olivera, Donskov
G07 - Training Level - Test 1 - Sunday
CONTESSA THE RED
Olivera, Donskov
G08 - Training Level - Test 3 - Sunday
DARK VELVET
Catherine, Bridges
G56 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Saturday
DARK VELVET
Catherine, Bridges
G57 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Sunday
DARK VELVET
Catherine, Bridges
G48 - FEI Para TOC - Sunday
DARK VELVET
Catherine, Bridges
G47 - FEI Para TOC - Saturday
DARLA
Daphnée, Vezina
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
DARLA
Daphnée, Vezina
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
DEJA DOR
Emmanuelle, Lord
G32 - Pony Cup TOC - Sunday
DEJA DOR
Emmanuelle, Lord
G54 - Pony Cup TOC - Saturday
DELGADO
Alissa, Sexton
G18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
DELGADO
Alissa, Sexton
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
DERBY DAY MHF
Daniel, Kehres
G22 - Fourth Level - Test 2 - Saturday
DERBY DAY MHF
Daniel, Kehres
G23 - Fourth Level - Test 1 - Sunday
DIVIDENDE
Nicole, Allen-Dings
S13 - Second Level - Test 3 - Saturday
DIVIDENDE
Nicole, Allen-Dings
S14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
DOCTOR LOVE
katherine, Bell
G41 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Saturday
DOCTOR LOVE
katherine, Bell
G42 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Sunday
DUKE
Kathryn, Moore
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
DUKE
Kathryn, Moore
G12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
ELOISE
Jeniffer, Glabush
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
ELOISE
Jeniffer, Glabush
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
FIRST TRACKS
Lily, Derickx
ESD031 - First Level - Test 2
FIRST TRACKS
Lily, Derickx
ESD03 - First Level - Test 1
GERARD XXII HCI
Wanda, Jamieson
G47 - FEI Para TOC - Saturday
GERARD XXII HCI
Wanda, Jamieson
G48 - FEI Para TOC - Sunday
GREYRIDGE GREYCE
Alexandra, Morgan
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
GREYRIDGE GREYCE
Alexandra, Morgan
G10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
GUADANERO AT
Mylene, Michel
G20 - Third Level - Test 3 - Sunday
GUADANERO AT
Mylene, Michel
G18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
GUADANERO AT
Mylene, Michel
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
GUNTHER
Callie, Crain
ESD03 - First Level - Test 1
GUNTHER
Callie, Crain
ESD031 - First Level - Test 2
HAMLET DC
Réjane, Sylvester
G24 - Fourth Level - Test 3 - Sunday
HAY DUDE
Andrea, Kniewasser
G12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
HAY DUDE
Andrea, Kniewasser
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
JAEN
Dawn, Solosky
G14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
JAEN
Dawn, Solosky
G15 - Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
KAHLUA
Ella, Lauer
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
KAHLUA
Ella, Lauer
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
Kahlua
Tricia, Turriff
S37 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Saturday
Kahlua
Tricia, Turriff
S38 - FEI Para Freestyle TOC - Sunday
KENYA
Erin, Beatty
S14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
KENYA
Erin, Beatty
S13 - Second Level - Test 3 - Saturday
LADY LOLITA
Daniel, Kehres
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
LADY LOLITA
Pascale, Lepine
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
LIL ROYALTY CHEX
Sarah, Bayens
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
LIL ROYALTY CHEX
Sarah, Bayens
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
LUBIE
Josee, Forget
G12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
LUBIE
Josee, Forget
G10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
LUBIE
Josee, Forget
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
MAESTRO
Erin, Feheley
S13 - Second Level - Test 3 - Saturday
MAESTRO
Erin, Feheley
S14 - Second Level - Test 2 - Saturday
MAESTRO
Erin, Feheley
S15 - Second Level - Test 1 - Sunday
MAESTRO
Erin, Feheley
S16 - Second Level - Test 3 - Sunday
MATEAH
Aaliyah, Hage-Hassan
ESD04 - Test of Choice 1
MATEAH
Aaliyah, Hage-Hassan
ESD031 - First Level - Test 2
MATEAH
Aaliyah, Hage-Hassan
ESD03 - First Level - Test 1
MICHELANGELO
Chloé, Whitrow
S11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
MICHELANGELO
Chloé, Whitrow
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
MIMOSA
Joïka, Fink
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
MIMOSA
Joïka, Fink
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
MIMOSA
Joïka, Fink
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
MISS MARY
Erin, Beatty
S17 - Third Level - Test 3 - Saturday
MISS MARY
Erin, Beatty
S18 - Third Level - Test 2 - Saturday
NUIT D’OR VM
Emmanuelle, Lord
G08 - Training Level - Test 3 - Sunday
OLYMPIA
Daniel, Kehres
G07 - Training Level - Test 1 - Sunday
PANMURE
Lara, Jamieson
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
PANMURE
Lara, Jamieson
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
POCKETFUL O POEMS
Shae, Riddell
G17 - Third Level - Test 1 - Saturday
PRIMA ROSA
Lindsey, Murray
S12 - First Level - Test 3 - Sunday
PRIMA ROSA
Lindsey, Murray
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
QUATTRO
Louise, Moynan
G25.1 - Gold - TOC - First Level
QUATTRO
Louise, Moynan
G26.1 - Gold - TOC First Level
QUATTRO
Louise, Moynan
G10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
QUATTRO
Louise, Moynan
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
RETALIATION
Mary, Raphael
G11 - First Level - Test 1 - Sunday
RETALIATION
Mary, Raphael
G09 - First Level - Test 1 - Saturday
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
Rachelle, Martel
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A - Saturday
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
Rachelle, Martel
G02 - Introductory Level - Test B - Saturday
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
Rachelle, Martel
G03 - Introductory Level - Test B - Sunday
RICHGIRL DELAMONTAGNE
Rachelle, Martel
G04 - Introductory Level - Test C - Sunday
RIOS RED RIVER
katherine, Bell
G08 - Training Level - Test 3 - Sunday
RIOS RED RIVER
katherine, Bell
G07 - Training Level - Test 1 - Sunday
RIOS RED RIVER
katherine, Bell
G06 - Training Level - Test 2 - Saturday
RIOS RED RIVER
katherine, Bell
G05 - Training Level - Test 1 - Saturday
ROCKBALLADE
Deborah, Zimmerman
G42 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Sunday
ROSE GOLD
Analie, Bower
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
ROSE GOLD
Analie, Bower
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
SANDCASTLE SLS
Barbara, Stein
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
SANDCASTLE SLS
Barbara, Stein
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
SARGEANT PEPPER
Margot, Parham
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
SARGEANT PEPPER
Margot, Parham
ESD04 - Test of Choice 1
STIBBY-ME
Ella, Johnston
G20 - Third Level - Test 3 - Sunday
STIBBY-ME
Ella, Johnston
G25 - EC TOC - Saturday
STOLKKATO
Jeff, McKessock
G26 - EC TOC - Sunday
TANNER
Joanne, Joyce
ESD04 - Test of Choice 1
TANNER
Joanne, Joyce
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
TAZZELLE
julie, tourangeau
G42 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Sunday
TAZZELLE
julie, tourangeau
G41 - FEI Prix St. Georges - Saturday
THE PAGAN PRINCESS
Emma, Charlotte Jantz-Lee
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
TOMS MISSING IN ACTION
Alexendraya, Chernichen
ESD01 - Introductory - Test A
TOMS MISSING IN ACTION
Alexendraya, Chernichen
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
TOMS MISSING IN ACTION
Alexendraya, Chernichen
ESD011 - Introductory - Test B
WALKING ON SUNSHINE
Isha, Bouvrette-Humby
ESD02 - Training Level - Test 1
WALKING ON SUNSHINE
Isha, Bouvrette-Humby
ESD021 - Training Level - Test 2
WESLEY
Debbie, Pratt
S10 - First Level - Test 2 - Saturday
WESLEY
Debbie, Pratt
S09 - First Level - Test 3 - Saturday
ZINTÉ F
Sabrina, Hidiroglou
G44 - FEI Grand Prix - Sunday