SCOREBOARD
Round 3 23/24 TDC Horseland Training Competition - 03/30/2024
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preliminary 1.1 Open
Monday
01A
Preliminary 1.1 Junior
Monday
01B
Preliminary 1.1 Child
Monday
02
Preliminary 1.3 Open
Monday
02A
Preliminary 1.3 Junior
Monday
02B
Preliminary 1.3 Child
Monday
03
Elementary 3.1 Open
Monday
03A
Elementary 3.1 Child
Monday
04
Elementary 3.3 Open
Monday
04A
Elementary 3.3 Child
Monday
09
Preparatory 1 Open
Monday
09A
Preparatory 1 Junior
Monday
09B
Preparatory 1 Child
Monday
09C
Preparatory 1 RWD
Monday
10
Preparatory 2 Open
Monday
10A
Preparatory 2 Junior
Monday
10B
Preparatory 2 Child
Monday
10C
Preparatory 2 RWD
Monday
11
Novice 2.1 Open
Monday
11A
Novice 2.1 Junior
Monday
11B
Novice 2.1 Child
Monday
12
Novice 2.3 Open
Monday
12A
Novice 2.3 Junior
Monday
12B
Novice 2.3 Child
Monday
13
Medium 4.1 Open
Monday
14
Medium 4.3 Open
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preliminary 1.1 Open
Monday
01A
Preliminary 1.1 Junior
Monday
01B
Preliminary 1.1 Child
Monday
02
Preliminary 1.3 Open
Monday
02A
Preliminary 1.3 Junior
Monday
02B
Preliminary 1.3 Child
Monday
03
Elementary 3.1 Open
Monday
03A
Elementary 3.1 Child
Monday
04
Elementary 3.3 Open
Monday
04A
Elementary 3.3 Child
Monday
09
Preparatory 1 Open
Monday
09A
Preparatory 1 Junior
Monday
09B
Preparatory 1 Child
Monday
09C
Preparatory 1 RWD
Monday
10
Preparatory 2 Open
Monday
10A
Preparatory 2 Junior
Monday
10B
Preparatory 2 Child
Monday
10C
Preparatory 2 RWD
Monday
11
Novice 2.1 Open
Monday
11A
Novice 2.1 Junior
Monday
11B
Novice 2.1 Child
Monday
12
Novice 2.3 Open
Monday
12A
Novice 2.3 Junior
Monday
12B
Novice 2.3 Child
Monday
13
Medium 4.1 Open
Monday
14
Medium 4.3 Open
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P799
Austin Kelly
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
01B - Preliminary 1.1 Child
P799
Austin Kelly
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
02B - Preliminary 1.3 Child
P799
Austin Kelly
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
09B - Preparatory 1 Child
P799
Austin Kelly
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
10B - Preparatory 2 Child
P1010
Bonnie Cumberland
MONAWOOD BONNIEMAI ROSE
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
P1010
Bonnie Cumberland
MONAWOOD BONNIEMAI ROSE
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
P94
Bonnie Cumberland
PEGASUS PARK CHIEF
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
P94
Bonnie Cumberland
PEGASUS PARK CHIEF
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
P1847
Colleen Buchanan
RB PEARL
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
P1848
Colleen Buchanan
RB RUBY
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
P813
Elsie Newton
TONY PONY
10B - Preparatory 2 Child
P813
Elsie Newton
TONY PONY
09B - Preparatory 1 Child
P2224
Harper Charlesworth
BOLAGAMY PIN POINT
09B - Preparatory 1 Child
P2224
Harper Charlesworth
BOLAGAMY PIN POINT
10B - Preparatory 2 Child
P
Julie Casson
MAKAYLA SQUIGGLE BEE
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
P
Julie Casson
MAKAYLA SQUIGGLE BEE
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
P1815
Sarah Constable
THUNDER
09C - Preparatory 1 RWD
P1815
Sarah Constable
THUNDER
10C - Preparatory 2 RWD
N/A
Selina Keys
PRINCESS
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
N/A
Selina Keys
PRINCESS
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
1
Madeleine Birkett
RIVERVIEW LULLABY
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
440
Teagan Murray
FALCON DUELETTE
01A - Preliminary 1.1 Junior
440
Teagan Murray
FALCON DUELETTE
02A - Preliminary 1.3 Junior
440
Teagan Murray
FALCON DUELETTE
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
440
Teagan Murray
FALCON DUELETTE
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
1616
Fiona Macarthur
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
1616
Fiona Macarthur
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
1616
Fiona Macarthur
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
1616
Fiona Macarthur
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
1643
Rachel Smith
VERITREX
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
1643
Rachel Smith
VERITREX
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
1868
Kay Jeffrey
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
1868
Kay Jeffrey
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
1868
Kay Jeffrey
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
1868
Kay Jeffrey
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
2258
Skye Berry
JUGA
13 - Medium 4.1 Open
2258
Skye Berry
JUGA
14 - Medium 4.3 Open
2523
Gillian Green
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
14 - Medium 4.3 Open
2523
Gillian Green
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
13 - Medium 4.1 Open
2523
Gillian Green
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
2523
Gillian Green
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
3836
Robert Kelly
KOKO
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
3836
Robert Kelly
KOKO
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
3836
Robert Kelly
KOKO
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
3836
Robert Kelly
KOKO
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
3856
Mikalee Barton
BIANBITTEN
10A - Preparatory 2 Junior
3856
Mikalee Barton
BIANBITTEN
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior
4000
Nicole Castle
ASHWOOD FUN TIME
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
4000
Nicole Castle
ASHWOOD FUN TIME
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
4041
Abbie Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
03A - Elementary 3.1 Child
4041
Abbie Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
04A - Elementary 3.3 Child
4041
Abbie Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
11B - Novice 2.1 Child
4041
Abbie Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
12B - Novice 2.3 Child
4356
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
4356
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
5803
Nicole Castle
KAURI HILL DELIGHTFUL LADY
13 - Medium 4.1 Open
5803
Nicole Castle
KAURI HILL DELIGHTFUL LADY
14 - Medium 4.3 Open
6043
Mia Stokes
DELAMERIE CHOCOLATE SUPREME
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
6043
Mia Stokes
DELAMERIE CHOCOLATE SUPREME
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
6751
Meg Drury
BIRDIE
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
6751
Meg Drury
BIRDIE
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
7234
Bianca Turner
THE JAGUAR
10A - Preparatory 2 Junior
7234
Bianca Turner
THE JAGUAR
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior
7254
Eloise Galvin
LENNY THE LEGEND
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
7254
Eloise Galvin
LENNY THE LEGEND
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
7366
Alyson Hawkins
BZ NUTELLA
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
7366
Alyson Hawkins
BZ NUTELLA
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
7415
Grace Pitts
BATTLER
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
7415
Grace Pitts
BATTLER
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
7427
Haydie Robinson
BARNETTS TRIBUTE
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
7427
Haydie Robinson
BARNETTS TRIBUTE
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
7628
Kate Catt
LILHA PARK ORLANDO
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
7628
Kate Catt
LILHA PARK ORLANDO
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
7808
Rachel Smith
VERINEKO
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
7808
Rachel Smith
VERINEKO
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
7842
Kirrily Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
7842
Kirrily Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
7842
Kirrily Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
7842
Kirrily Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
8164
Initra Larsen
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
8164
Initra Larsen
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
8164
Initra Larsen
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
8164
Initra Larsen
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
8187
Bianca Turner
FOREST
01A - Preliminary 1.1 Junior
8187
Bianca Turner
FOREST
02A - Preliminary 1.3 Junior
8191
Joey Dernee-mannion
SLIVER JACK
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
8191
Joey Dernee-mannion
SLIVER JACK
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
8194
Lewis Hyson
REMEO
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
8194
Lewis Hyson
REMEO
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
8194
Lewis Hyson
REMEO
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
8194
Lewis Hyson
REMEO
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
8195
Bianca Turner
HELL RAISER BOY
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior
8195
Bianca Turner
HELL RAISER BOY
10A - Preparatory 2 Junior
8196
Joey Dernee-mannion
SPRINGS BLACK JACK
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
8196
Joey Dernee-mannion
SPRINGS BLACK JACK
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
8199
Samantha Addis
WHO WEE
01A - Preliminary 1.1 Junior
8199
Samantha Addis
WHO WEE
02A - Preliminary 1.3 Junior
8284
Michelle Addis
COAL DUST ALL THAT JAZZ
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
8284
Michelle Addis
COAL DUST ALL THAT JAZZ
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
8490
Rachel Smith
VERIKAMIL
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
8490
Rachel Smith
VERIKAMIL
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
8763
Emily Herbert
TINAGROO CROWN CASINO
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
8763
Emily Herbert
TINAGROO CROWN CASINO
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
8873
Erin Smith
KENNALLYWOOD WYOMING HSH
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
8873
Erin Smith
KENNALLYWOOD WYOMING HSH
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
8937
Michelle Addis
SIMPKIN
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
8937
Michelle Addis
SIMPKIN
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
8947
Stephanie Edmonds
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
8947
Stephanie Edmonds
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
8947
Stephanie Edmonds
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
8947
Stephanie Edmonds
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
9180
Melissa Brown
ROBBIE
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
9180
Melissa Brown
ROBBIE
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
9542
Michelle Dever
JOEY
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
9542
Michelle Dever
JOEY
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
9631
Eloise Galvin
YARRABEE ARLO
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior
9725
Kimberley Brown
KEGASEA
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
9725
Kimberley Brown
KEGASEA
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
9726
Kimberley Brown
EUROKA BILLY
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
9776
Saskia Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG LAST DRINKS
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
9776
Saskia Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG LAST DRINKS
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
Rider
Horse
Class
Michelle, Addis
COAL DUST ALL THAT JAZZ
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Michelle, Addis
COAL DUST ALL THAT JAZZ
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Michelle, Addis
SIMPKIN
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Michelle, Addis
SIMPKIN
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Samantha, Addis
WHO WEE
02A - Preliminary 1.3 Junior
Samantha, Addis
WHO WEE
01A - Preliminary 1.1 Junior
Mikalee, Barton
BIANBITTEN
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior
Mikalee, Barton
BIANBITTEN
10A - Preparatory 2 Junior
Skye, Berry
JUGA
13 - Medium 4.1 Open
Skye, Berry
JUGA
14 - Medium 4.3 Open
Madeleine, Birkett
RIVERVIEW LULLABY
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Kimberley, Brown
EUROKA BILLY
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Kimberley, Brown
KEGASEA
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
Kimberley, Brown
KEGASEA
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
Melissa, Brown
ROBBIE
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Melissa, Brown
ROBBIE
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Colleen, Buchanan
RB RUBY
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
Colleen, Buchanan
RB PEARL
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
Julie, Casson
MAKAYLA SQUIGGLE BEE
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Julie, Casson
MAKAYLA SQUIGGLE BEE
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Nicole, Castle
ASHWOOD FUN TIME
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Nicole, Castle
ASHWOOD FUN TIME
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Nicole, Castle
KAURI HILL DELIGHTFUL LADY
14 - Medium 4.3 Open
Nicole, Castle
KAURI HILL DELIGHTFUL LADY
13 - Medium 4.1 Open
Kate, Catt
LILHA PARK ORLANDO
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Kate, Catt
LILHA PARK ORLANDO
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Harper, Charlesworth
BOLAGAMY PIN POINT
09B - Preparatory 1 Child
Harper, Charlesworth
BOLAGAMY PIN POINT
10B - Preparatory 2 Child
Sarah, Constable
THUNDER
10C - Preparatory 2 RWD
Sarah, Constable
THUNDER
09C - Preparatory 1 RWD
Bonnie, Cumberland
MONAWOOD BONNIEMAI ROSE
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Bonnie, Cumberland
PEGASUS PARK CHIEF
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Bonnie, Cumberland
PEGASUS PARK CHIEF
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Bonnie, Cumberland
MONAWOOD BONNIEMAI ROSE
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
SLIVER JACK
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
SPRINGS BLACK JACK
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
SPRINGS BLACK JACK
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
SLIVER JACK
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Michelle, Dever
JOEY
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Michelle, Dever
JOEY
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Meg, Drury
BIRDIE
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
Meg, Drury
BIRDIE
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
Stephanie, Edmonds
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Stephanie, Edmonds
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Stephanie, Edmonds
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Stephanie, Edmonds
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Saskia, Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG LAST DRINKS
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
Saskia, Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG LAST DRINKS
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
Eloise, Galvin
LENNY THE LEGEND
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
Eloise, Galvin
LENNY THE LEGEND
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
Eloise, Galvin
YARRABEE ARLO
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior
Gillian, Green
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
Gillian, Green
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
Gillian, Green
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
14 - Medium 4.3 Open
Gillian, Green
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
13 - Medium 4.1 Open
Alyson, Hawkins
BZ NUTELLA
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
Alyson, Hawkins
BZ NUTELLA
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
Emily, Herbert
TINAGROO CROWN CASINO
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Emily, Herbert
TINAGROO CROWN CASINO
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Lewis, Hyson
REMEO
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Lewis, Hyson
REMEO
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Lewis, Hyson
REMEO
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Lewis, Hyson
REMEO
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Kay, Jeffrey
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Kay, Jeffrey
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Kay, Jeffrey
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Kay, Jeffrey
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Abbie, Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
03A - Elementary 3.1 Child
Abbie, Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
04A - Elementary 3.3 Child
Abbie, Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
11B - Novice 2.1 Child
Abbie, Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
12B - Novice 2.3 Child
Austin, Kelly
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
10B - Preparatory 2 Child
Austin, Kelly
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
09B - Preparatory 1 Child
Austin, Kelly
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
01B - Preliminary 1.1 Child
Austin, Kelly
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
02B - Preliminary 1.3 Child
Robert, Kelly
KOKO
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Robert, Kelly
KOKO
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Robert, Kelly
KOKO
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
Robert, Kelly
KOKO
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
Selina, Keys
PRINCESS
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Selina, Keys
PRINCESS
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Initra, Larsen
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Initra, Larsen
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Initra, Larsen
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
Initra, Larsen
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
Fiona, Macarthur
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Fiona, Macarthur
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Fiona, Macarthur
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Fiona, Macarthur
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Kirrily, Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Kirrily, Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Kirrily, Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Kirrily, Milton
CLOVER OPEN CUT
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Teagan, Murray
FALCON DUELETTE
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
Teagan, Murray
FALCON DUELETTE
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
Teagan, Murray
FALCON DUELETTE
02A - Preliminary 1.3 Junior
Teagan, Murray
FALCON DUELETTE
01A - Preliminary 1.1 Junior
Elsie, Newton
TONY PONY
09B - Preparatory 1 Child
Elsie, Newton
TONY PONY
10B - Preparatory 2 Child
Grace, Pitts
BATTLER
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
Grace, Pitts
BATTLER
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
Haydie, Robinson
BARNETTS TRIBUTE
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
Haydie, Robinson
BARNETTS TRIBUTE
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
Erin, Smith
KENNALLYWOOD WYOMING HSH
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Erin, Smith
KENNALLYWOOD WYOMING HSH
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Rachel, Smith
VERITREX
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
Rachel, Smith
VERINEKO
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Rachel, Smith
VERIKAMIL
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
Rachel, Smith
VERINEKO
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Rachel, Smith
VERIKAMIL
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
Rachel, Smith
VERITREX
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
Mia, Stokes
DELAMERIE CHOCOLATE SUPREME
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
Mia, Stokes
DELAMERIE CHOCOLATE SUPREME
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
Bianca, Turner
THE JAGUAR
10A - Preparatory 2 Junior
Bianca, Turner
HELL RAISER BOY
10A - Preparatory 2 Junior
Bianca, Turner
THE JAGUAR
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior
Bianca, Turner
HELL RAISER BOY
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior
Bianca, Turner
FOREST
01A - Preliminary 1.1 Junior
Bianca, Turner
FOREST
02A - Preliminary 1.3 Junior
Horse
Rider
Horse
ASHWOOD FUN TIME
Nicole, Castle
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
ASHWOOD FUN TIME
Nicole, Castle
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
BARNETTS TRIBUTE
Haydie, Robinson
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
BARNETTS TRIBUTE
Haydie, Robinson
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
BATTLER
Grace, Pitts
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
BATTLER
Grace, Pitts
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
Austin, Kelly
09B - Preparatory 1 Child
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
Austin, Kelly
02B - Preliminary 1.3 Child
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
Austin, Kelly
01B - Preliminary 1.1 Child
BELLS MOUNTAIN BAVARIA
Austin, Kelly
10B - Preparatory 2 Child
BIANBITTEN
Mikalee, Barton
10A - Preparatory 2 Junior
BIANBITTEN
Mikalee, Barton
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior
BIRDIE
Meg, Drury
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
BIRDIE
Meg, Drury
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
BOLAGAMY PIN POINT
Harper, Charlesworth
10B - Preparatory 2 Child
BOLAGAMY PIN POINT
Harper, Charlesworth
09B - Preparatory 1 Child
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
Stephanie, Edmonds
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
Stephanie, Edmonds
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
Stephanie, Edmonds
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
BRAEVIEW CHANELLE
Stephanie, Edmonds
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
BZ NUTELLA
Alyson, Hawkins
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
BZ NUTELLA
Alyson, Hawkins
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
CLOVER OPEN CUT
Kirrily, Milton
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
CLOVER OPEN CUT
Kirrily, Milton
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
CLOVER OPEN CUT
Kirrily, Milton
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
CLOVER OPEN CUT
Kirrily, Milton
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
COAL DUST ALL THAT JAZZ
Michelle, Addis
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
COAL DUST ALL THAT JAZZ
Michelle, Addis
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
DELAMERIE CHOCOLATE SUPREME
Mia, Stokes
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
DELAMERIE CHOCOLATE SUPREME
Mia, Stokes
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
EUROKA BILLY
Kimberley, Brown
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
FALCON DUELETTE
Teagan, Murray
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
FALCON DUELETTE
Teagan, Murray
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
FALCON DUELETTE
Teagan, Murray
01A - Preliminary 1.1 Junior
FALCON DUELETTE
Teagan, Murray
02A - Preliminary 1.3 Junior
FOREST
Bianca, Turner
02A - Preliminary 1.3 Junior
FOREST
Bianca, Turner
01A - Preliminary 1.1 Junior
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
HELL RAISER BOY
Bianca, Turner
10A - Preparatory 2 Junior
HELL RAISER BOY
Bianca, Turner
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
Kay, Jeffrey
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
Kay, Jeffrey
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
Kay, Jeffrey
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
JARENDAN JUST SAYING
Kay, Jeffrey
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
JOEY
Michelle, Dever
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
JOEY
Michelle, Dever
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
JUGA
Skye, Berry
14 - Medium 4.3 Open
JUGA
Skye, Berry
13 - Medium 4.1 Open
KAURI HILL DELIGHTFUL LADY
Nicole, Castle
13 - Medium 4.1 Open
KAURI HILL DELIGHTFUL LADY
Nicole, Castle
14 - Medium 4.3 Open
KEGASEA
Kimberley, Brown
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
KEGASEA
Kimberley, Brown
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Abbie, Kelly
12B - Novice 2.3 Child
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Abbie, Kelly
11B - Novice 2.1 Child
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Abbie, Kelly
03A - Elementary 3.1 Child
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Abbie, Kelly
04A - Elementary 3.3 Child
KENNALLYWOOD WYOMING HSH
Erin, Smith
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
KENNALLYWOOD WYOMING HSH
Erin, Smith
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
KOKO
Robert, Kelly
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
KOKO
Robert, Kelly
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
KOKO
Robert, Kelly
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
KOKO
Robert, Kelly
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
KUNDERANG LAST DRINKS
Saskia, Fitzgerald
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
KUNDERANG LAST DRINKS
Saskia, Fitzgerald
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
LENNY THE LEGEND
Eloise, Galvin
12A - Novice 2.3 Junior
LENNY THE LEGEND
Eloise, Galvin
11A - Novice 2.1 Junior
LILHA PARK ORLANDO
Kate, Catt
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
LILHA PARK ORLANDO
Kate, Catt
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
MAKAYLA SQUIGGLE BEE
Julie, Casson
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
MAKAYLA SQUIGGLE BEE
Julie, Casson
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
MONAWOOD BONNIEMAI ROSE
Bonnie, Cumberland
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
MONAWOOD BONNIEMAI ROSE
Bonnie, Cumberland
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
Gillian, Green
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
Gillian, Green
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
Gillian, Green
13 - Medium 4.1 Open
MOONSHINE MISS AVA
Gillian, Green
14 - Medium 4.3 Open
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
Fiona, Macarthur
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
Fiona, Macarthur
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
Fiona, Macarthur
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
NEWBY PARK FABIANA
Fiona, Macarthur
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
PEGASUS PARK CHIEF
Bonnie, Cumberland
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
PEGASUS PARK CHIEF
Bonnie, Cumberland
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
PRINCESS
Selina, Keys
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
PRINCESS
Selina, Keys
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
RB PEARL
Colleen, Buchanan
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
RB RUBY
Colleen, Buchanan
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
REMEO
Lewis, Hyson
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
REMEO
Lewis, Hyson
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
REMEO
Lewis, Hyson
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
REMEO
Lewis, Hyson
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
RIVERVIEW LULLABY
Madeleine, Birkett
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
ROBBIE
Melissa, Brown
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
ROBBIE
Melissa, Brown
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
SIMPKIN
Michelle, Addis
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
SIMPKIN
Michelle, Addis
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
Initra, Larsen
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
Initra, Larsen
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
Initra, Larsen
11 - Novice 2.1 Open
SIXWYTCH FARM HAMISH
Initra, Larsen
12 - Novice 2.3 Open
SLIVER JACK
Joey, Dernee-mannion
10 - Preparatory 2 Open
SLIVER JACK
Joey, Dernee-mannion
09 - Preparatory 1 Open
SPRINGS BLACK JACK
Joey, Dernee-mannion
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
SPRINGS BLACK JACK
Joey, Dernee-mannion
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
THE JAGUAR
Bianca, Turner
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior
THE JAGUAR
Bianca, Turner
10A - Preparatory 2 Junior
THUNDER
Sarah, Constable
10C - Preparatory 2 RWD
THUNDER
Sarah, Constable
09C - Preparatory 1 RWD
TINAGROO CROWN CASINO
Emily, Herbert
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
TINAGROO CROWN CASINO
Emily, Herbert
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
TONY PONY
Elsie, Newton
09B - Preparatory 1 Child
TONY PONY
Elsie, Newton
10B - Preparatory 2 Child
VERIKAMIL
Rachel, Smith
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
VERIKAMIL
Rachel, Smith
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
VERINEKO
Rachel, Smith
02 - Preliminary 1.3 Open
VERINEKO
Rachel, Smith
01 - Preliminary 1.1 Open
VERITREX
Rachel, Smith
04 - Elementary 3.3 Open
VERITREX
Rachel, Smith
03 - Elementary 3.1 Open
WHO WEE
Samantha, Addis
02A - Preliminary 1.3 Junior
WHO WEE
Samantha, Addis
01A - Preliminary 1.1 Junior
YARRABEE ARLO
Eloise, Galvin
09A - Preparatory 1 Junior