SCOREBOARD
Centreline Spring Classic Dressage/Combined Event - May 3 - 5, 2024 - 05/03/2024
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
B16
Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B19
Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B213
Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B213.5
Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Class 2 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B25
Bronze - Training Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B37
Bronze - First Level Test 3 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
G28
Gold - First Level Test 1 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
G37
Gold - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
G41
Gold - Second Level Test 1 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
G50
Gold - Second Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
GF102
Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
GF109
Gold - FEI Young Rider Team Test - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
GF201
Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
GF83
Gold - FEI Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B17
Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
B20
Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
B26
Bronze - Training Level Test of Choice - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
B51
Bronze - Second Level Test of Choice - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
B64
Bronze - Third Level Test of Choice - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
BMC205
Bronze - Eventing EV85 Test 2 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
BMC214
Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Test 1 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
BMC232
Bronze - Western Dressage Test A - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
BMCCC2
Bronze - Costume Class - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
G29
Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
G32
Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
G45
Gold - Second Level Test 2 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
GF103
Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
GF106
Gold - FEI Junior Individual Test - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
GF202
Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
S29
Silver - First Level Test 1 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
S38
Silver - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
B18
Bronze - Introductory A - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B27
Bronze - Intro Test of Choice - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B30
Bronze - First Level Test 1 - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B300
Bronze - FEI Eventing 2* Test A - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B301
Bronze - FEI Eventing 1* Test A - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B39
Bronze - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B69
Bronze - Fourth Level Test 1 - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
BMC235
Bronze - Western Dressage Test B - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
BW212
Bronze - Western Style Dressage Test A – EC Misc class - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
BW213
Bronze - Western Style Dressage Test B – EC Misc class - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
G30
Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
G36
Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
G49
Gold - Second Level Test 3 - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
GF104
Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - Sun
Sunday
Ring 1
GF105
Gold - FEI Junior Test Test - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
GF203
Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
No
Class
Day / Ring
B16
Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B17
Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
B18
Bronze - Introductory A - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B19
Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B20
Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
B213
Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B213.5
Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Class 2 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B25
Bronze - Training Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B26
Bronze - Training Level Test of Choice - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
B27
Bronze - Intro Test of Choice - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B30
Bronze - First Level Test 1 - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B300
Bronze - FEI Eventing 2* Test A - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B301
Bronze - FEI Eventing 1* Test A - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B37
Bronze - First Level Test 3 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
B39
Bronze - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
B51
Bronze - Second Level Test of Choice - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
B64
Bronze - Third Level Test of Choice - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
B69
Bronze - Fourth Level Test 1 - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
BMC205
Bronze - Eventing EV85 Test 2 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
BMC214
Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Test 1 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
BMC232
Bronze - Western Dressage Test A - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
BMC235
Bronze - Western Dressage Test B - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
BMCCC2
Bronze - Costume Class - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
BW212
Bronze - Western Style Dressage Test A – EC Misc class - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
BW213
Bronze - Western Style Dressage Test B – EC Misc class - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
G28
Gold - First Level Test 1 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
G29
Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
G30
Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
G32
Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
G36
Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
G37
Gold - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
G41
Gold - Second Level Test 1 - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
G45
Gold - Second Level Test 2 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
G49
Gold - Second Level Test 3 - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
G50
Gold - Second Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
GF102
Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
GF103
Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
GF104
Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - Sun
Sunday
Ring 1
GF105
Gold - FEI Junior Test Test - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
GF106
Gold - FEI Junior Individual Test - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
GF109
Gold - FEI Young Rider Team Test - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
GF201
Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
GF202
Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
GF203
Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SUN
Sunday
Ring 1
GF83
Gold - FEI Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Friday
Ring 1
S29
Silver - First Level Test 1 - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
S38
Silver - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - SAT
Saturday
Ring 1
No
Rider / Horse
Class
10
Georgia Main
ON THE ROCKS
B213 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 - FRI
23
Sapphire Daly
Stiletto
G41 - Gold - Second Level Test 1 - FRI
23
Sapphire Daly
Stiletto
G49 - Gold - Second Level Test 3 - SUN
23
Sapphire Daly
Stiletto
G45 - Gold - Second Level Test 2 - SAT
30
Hope Brown
Coconut Roll
B300 - Bronze - FEI Eventing 2* Test A - SUN
30
Hope Brown
Coconut Roll
B301 - Bronze - FEI Eventing 1* Test A - SUN
35
Anne White
Sky
BMC232 - Bronze - Western Dressage Test A - SAT
35
Anne White
Sky
BMC235 - Bronze - Western Dressage Test B - SUN
37
Sarah Martin
CALLIOPE
G28 - Gold - First Level Test 1 - FRI
37
Sarah Martin
CALLIOPE
G32 - Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
37
Sarah Martin
CALLIOPE
G36 - Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
37
Sarah Martin
CALLIOPE
G37 - Gold - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
38
Samantha Cook
MAXIMUS
B39 - Bronze - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - SUN
38
Samantha Cook
MAXIMUS
B30 - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - SUN
40
Patty Hendren
LL ZANS CUTTER BAR
BW212 - Bronze - Western Style Dressage Test A – EC Misc class - SUN
40
Patty Hendren
LL ZANS CUTTER BAR
BW213 - Bronze - Western Style Dressage Test B – EC Misc class - SUN
42
Donna Maw
Donnegan's Irish Sky
BMCCC2 - Bronze - Costume Class - SAT
42
Kim Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B25 - Bronze - Training Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
42
Kim Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B26 - Bronze - Training Level Test of Choice - SAT
42
Kim Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B27 - Bronze - Intro Test of Choice - SUN
42
Kim Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B19 - Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - FRI
42
Kim Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B20 - Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - SAT
42
Kim Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B18 - Bronze - Introductory A - SUN
62
Ian Roberts
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
B213.5 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Class 2 - FRI
62
Ian Roberts
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
B213.5 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Class 2 - FRI
62
Ian Roberts
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
B37 - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - FRI
62
Ian Roberts
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
B213 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 - FRI
66
Kayla Welsh
Qhristopher
GF103 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - SAT
66
Kayla Welsh
Qhristopher
GF104 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - Sun
67
Emily Hill
Dante's Admiration
G28 - Gold - First Level Test 1 - FRI
67
Emily Hill
Dante's Admiration
G29 - Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
67
Emily Hill
Dante's Admiration
G30 - Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
68
Kara Adams
Nexus
GF104 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - Sun
68
Kara Adams
Nexus
GF105 - Gold - FEI Junior Test Test - SUN
74
Sharon Buffitt
L'Etolie
GF202 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SAT
83
Susan Campbell
Gambler W
BMC205 - Bronze - Eventing EV85 Test 2 - SAT
83
Susan Campbell
Gambler W
BMC214 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Test 1 - SAT
84
Gay Smylie
Oasis VDB
B18 - Bronze - Introductory A - SUN
86
Lynn Beglan
SUMMER TIME
G49 - Gold - Second Level Test 3 - SUN
86
Lynn Beglan
SUMMER TIME
G50 - Gold - Second Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
86
Lynn Beglan
SUMMER TIME
G41 - Gold - Second Level Test 1 - FRI
86
Lynn Beglan
SUMMER TIME
G45 - Gold - Second Level Test 2 - SAT
89
Marley Crosby
ARPEGGIO
GF203 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SUN
89
Marley Crosby
ARPEGGIO
GF201 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - FRI
89
Marley Crosby
ARPEGGIO
GF202 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SAT
96
Sabrina Haque
Make My Day
B37 - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - FRI
96
Sabrina Haque
Make My Day
B51 - Bronze - Second Level Test of Choice - SAT
109
Shannon DeLeskie
SE PEREGRINO
G49 - Gold - Second Level Test 3 - SUN
109
Shannon DeLeskie
SE PEREGRINO
G45 - Gold - Second Level Test 2 - SAT
109
Shannon DeLeskie
SE PEREGRINO
G41 - Gold - Second Level Test 1 - FRI
148
Joslyn Carr
CINFULLY SWEET
S29 - Silver - First Level Test 1 - SAT
148
Joslyn Carr
CINFULLY SWEET
S38 - Silver - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - SAT
170
Anna Swackhammer
FABIENNA GV
GF109 - Gold - FEI Young Rider Team Test - FRI
170
Ian Roberts
Providence MSK
B213 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 - FRI
200
Taylor Wells
HIDALGO AYM
GF83 - Gold - FEI Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
200
Taylor Wells
HIDALGO AYM
GF102 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - FRI
200
Taylor Wells
HIDALGO AYM
GF103 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - SAT
200
Taylor Wells
HIDALGO AYM
GF106 - Gold - FEI Junior Individual Test - SAT
204
Alivia Hodgins
I AM LEGEND
G36 - Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
204
Alivia Hodgins
I AM LEGEND
G32 - Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
204
Alivia Hodgins
I AM LEGEND
G28 - Gold - First Level Test 1 - FRI
226
Donna Maw
Donnegan's Irish Sky
B64 - Bronze - Third Level Test of Choice - SAT
226
Donna Maw
Donnegan's Irish Sky
B69 - Bronze - Fourth Level Test 1 - SUN
232
Emily Hill
OASIS VDB
B20 - Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - SAT
232
Emily Hill
OASIS VDB
B16 - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - FRI
232
Emily Hill
OASIS VDB
B17 - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - SAT
Rider
Horse
Class
Kara, Adams
Nexus
GF104 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - Sun
Kara, Adams
Nexus
GF105 - Gold - FEI Junior Test Test - SUN
Lynn, Beglan
SUMMER TIME
G41 - Gold - Second Level Test 1 - FRI
Lynn, Beglan
SUMMER TIME
G45 - Gold - Second Level Test 2 - SAT
Lynn, Beglan
SUMMER TIME
G49 - Gold - Second Level Test 3 - SUN
Lynn, Beglan
SUMMER TIME
G50 - Gold - Second Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Hope, Brown
Coconut Roll
B300 - Bronze - FEI Eventing 2* Test A - SUN
Hope, Brown
Coconut Roll
B301 - Bronze - FEI Eventing 1* Test A - SUN
Sharon, Buffitt
L'Etolie
GF202 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SAT
Susan, Campbell
Gambler W
BMC205 - Bronze - Eventing EV85 Test 2 - SAT
Susan, Campbell
Gambler W
BMC214 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Test 1 - SAT
Joslyn, Carr
CINFULLY SWEET
S29 - Silver - First Level Test 1 - SAT
Joslyn, Carr
CINFULLY SWEET
S38 - Silver - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - SAT
Samantha, Cook
MAXIMUS
B30 - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - SUN
Samantha, Cook
MAXIMUS
B39 - Bronze - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - SUN
Marley, Crosby
ARPEGGIO
GF203 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SUN
Marley, Crosby
ARPEGGIO
GF201 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - FRI
Marley, Crosby
ARPEGGIO
GF202 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SAT
Sapphire, Daly
Stiletto
G41 - Gold - Second Level Test 1 - FRI
Sapphire, Daly
Stiletto
G49 - Gold - Second Level Test 3 - SUN
Sapphire, Daly
Stiletto
G45 - Gold - Second Level Test 2 - SAT
Shannon, DeLeskie
SE PEREGRINO
G49 - Gold - Second Level Test 3 - SUN
Shannon, DeLeskie
SE PEREGRINO
G45 - Gold - Second Level Test 2 - SAT
Shannon, DeLeskie
SE PEREGRINO
G41 - Gold - Second Level Test 1 - FRI
Kim, Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B25 - Bronze - Training Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Kim, Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B26 - Bronze - Training Level Test of Choice - SAT
Kim, Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B27 - Bronze - Intro Test of Choice - SUN
Kim, Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B18 - Bronze - Introductory A - SUN
Kim, Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B19 - Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - FRI
Kim, Drysdale
Chris Stonecreek
B20 - Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - SAT
Sabrina, Haque
Make My Day
B51 - Bronze - Second Level Test of Choice - SAT
Sabrina, Haque
Make My Day
B37 - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - FRI
Patty, Hendren
LL ZANS CUTTER BAR
BW212 - Bronze - Western Style Dressage Test A – EC Misc class - SUN
Patty, Hendren
LL ZANS CUTTER BAR
BW213 - Bronze - Western Style Dressage Test B – EC Misc class - SUN
Emily, Hill
Dante's Admiration
G28 - Gold - First Level Test 1 - FRI
Emily, Hill
Dante's Admiration
G29 - Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
Emily, Hill
Dante's Admiration
G30 - Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
Emily, Hill
OASIS VDB
B20 - Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - SAT
Emily, Hill
OASIS VDB
B16 - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - FRI
Emily, Hill
OASIS VDB
B17 - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - SAT
Alivia, Hodgins
I AM LEGEND
G32 - Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
Alivia, Hodgins
I AM LEGEND
G28 - Gold - First Level Test 1 - FRI
Alivia, Hodgins
I AM LEGEND
G36 - Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
Georgia, Main
ON THE ROCKS
B213 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 - FRI
Sarah, Martin
CALLIOPE
G28 - Gold - First Level Test 1 - FRI
Sarah, Martin
CALLIOPE
G32 - Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
Sarah, Martin
CALLIOPE
G36 - Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
Sarah, Martin
CALLIOPE
G37 - Gold - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Donna, Maw
Donnegan's Irish Sky
BMCCC2 - Bronze - Costume Class - SAT
Donna, Maw
Donnegan's Irish Sky
B64 - Bronze - Third Level Test of Choice - SAT
Donna, Maw
Donnegan's Irish Sky
B69 - Bronze - Fourth Level Test 1 - SUN
Ian, Roberts
Providence MSK
B213 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 - FRI
Ian, Roberts
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
B213.5 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Class 2 - FRI
Ian, Roberts
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
B213.5 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Class 2 - FRI
Ian, Roberts
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
B37 - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - FRI
Ian, Roberts
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
B213 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 - FRI
Gay, Smylie
Oasis VDB
B18 - Bronze - Introductory A - SUN
Anna, Swackhammer
FABIENNA GV
GF109 - Gold - FEI Young Rider Team Test - FRI
Taylor, Wells
HIDALGO AYM
GF106 - Gold - FEI Junior Individual Test - SAT
Taylor, Wells
HIDALGO AYM
GF83 - Gold - FEI Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Taylor, Wells
HIDALGO AYM
GF102 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - FRI
Taylor, Wells
HIDALGO AYM
GF103 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - SAT
Kayla, Welsh
Qhristopher
GF103 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - SAT
Kayla, Welsh
Qhristopher
GF104 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - Sun
Anne, White
Sky
BMC232 - Bronze - Western Dressage Test A - SAT
Anne, White
Sky
BMC235 - Bronze - Western Dressage Test B - SUN
Horse
Rider
Horse
ARPEGGIO
Marley, Crosby
GF201 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - FRI
ARPEGGIO
Marley, Crosby
GF202 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SAT
ARPEGGIO
Marley, Crosby
GF203 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SUN
CALLIOPE
Sarah, Martin
G36 - Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
CALLIOPE
Sarah, Martin
G37 - Gold - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
CALLIOPE
Sarah, Martin
G28 - Gold - First Level Test 1 - FRI
CALLIOPE
Sarah, Martin
G32 - Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
Chris Stonecreek
Kim, Drysdale
B18 - Bronze - Introductory A - SUN
Chris Stonecreek
Kim, Drysdale
B19 - Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - FRI
Chris Stonecreek
Kim, Drysdale
B20 - Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - SAT
Chris Stonecreek
Kim, Drysdale
B25 - Bronze - Training Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
Chris Stonecreek
Kim, Drysdale
B26 - Bronze - Training Level Test of Choice - SAT
Chris Stonecreek
Kim, Drysdale
B27 - Bronze - Intro Test of Choice - SUN
CINFULLY SWEET
Joslyn, Carr
S29 - Silver - First Level Test 1 - SAT
CINFULLY SWEET
Joslyn, Carr
S38 - Silver - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - SAT
Coconut Roll
Hope, Brown
B300 - Bronze - FEI Eventing 2* Test A - SUN
Coconut Roll
Hope, Brown
B301 - Bronze - FEI Eventing 1* Test A - SUN
Dante's Admiration
Emily, Hill
G28 - Gold - First Level Test 1 - FRI
Dante's Admiration
Emily, Hill
G29 - Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
Dante's Admiration
Emily, Hill
G30 - Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
Donnegan's Irish Sky
Donna, Maw
B64 - Bronze - Third Level Test of Choice - SAT
Donnegan's Irish Sky
Donna, Maw
B69 - Bronze - Fourth Level Test 1 - SUN
Donnegan's Irish Sky
Donna, Maw
BMCCC2 - Bronze - Costume Class - SAT
FABIENNA GV
Anna, Swackhammer
GF109 - Gold - FEI Young Rider Team Test - FRI
Gambler W
Susan, Campbell
BMC205 - Bronze - Eventing EV85 Test 2 - SAT
Gambler W
Susan, Campbell
BMC214 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Test 1 - SAT
HIDALGO AYM
Taylor, Wells
GF106 - Gold - FEI Junior Individual Test - SAT
HIDALGO AYM
Taylor, Wells
GF83 - Gold - FEI Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
HIDALGO AYM
Taylor, Wells
GF102 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - FRI
HIDALGO AYM
Taylor, Wells
GF103 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - SAT
I AM LEGEND
Alivia, Hodgins
G32 - Gold - First Level Test 2 - SAT
I AM LEGEND
Alivia, Hodgins
G36 - Gold - First Level Test 3 - SUN
I AM LEGEND
Alivia, Hodgins
G28 - Gold - First Level Test 1 - FRI
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
Ian, Roberts
B213.5 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Class 2 - FRI
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
Ian, Roberts
B213.5 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 Class 2 - FRI
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
Ian, Roberts
B37 - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - FRI
JULIETTE DE BRILLANT
Ian, Roberts
B213 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 - FRI
L'Etolie
Sharon, Buffitt
GF202 - Gold - FEI Para Equestrian TOC - SAT
LL ZANS CUTTER BAR
Patty, Hendren
BW212 - Bronze - Western Style Dressage Test A – EC Misc class - SUN
LL ZANS CUTTER BAR
Patty, Hendren
BW213 - Bronze - Western Style Dressage Test B – EC Misc class - SUN
Make My Day
Sabrina, Haque
B51 - Bronze - Second Level Test of Choice - SAT
Make My Day
Sabrina, Haque
B37 - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - FRI
MAXIMUS
Samantha, Cook
B39 - Bronze - First Level Test of Choice (TOC) - SUN
MAXIMUS
Samantha, Cook
B30 - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - SUN
Nexus
Kara, Adams
GF104 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - Sun
Nexus
Kara, Adams
GF105 - Gold - FEI Junior Test Test - SUN
OASIS VDB
Emily, Hill
B20 - Bronze - Training Level Test 2 - SAT
Oasis VDB
Gay, Smylie
B18 - Bronze - Introductory A - SUN
OASIS VDB
Emily, Hill
B16 - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - FRI
OASIS VDB
Emily, Hill
B17 - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - SAT
ON THE ROCKS
Georgia, Main
B213 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 - FRI
Providence MSK
Ian, Roberts
B213 - Bronze - Eventing Dressage EV90 - FRI
Qhristopher
Kayla, Welsh
GF103 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - SAT
Qhristopher
Kayla, Welsh
GF104 - Gold - FEI Junior Team Test - Sun
SE PEREGRINO
Shannon, DeLeskie
G49 - Gold - Second Level Test 3 - SUN
SE PEREGRINO
Shannon, DeLeskie
G41 - Gold - Second Level Test 1 - FRI
SE PEREGRINO
Shannon, DeLeskie
G45 - Gold - Second Level Test 2 - SAT
Sky
Anne, White
BMC232 - Bronze - Western Dressage Test A - SAT
Sky
Anne, White
BMC235 - Bronze - Western Dressage Test B - SUN
Stiletto
Sapphire, Daly
G41 - Gold - Second Level Test 1 - FRI
Stiletto
Sapphire, Daly
G45 - Gold - Second Level Test 2 - SAT
Stiletto
Sapphire, Daly
G49 - Gold - Second Level Test 3 - SUN
SUMMER TIME
Lynn, Beglan
G50 - Gold - Second Level Test of Choice (TOC) - FRI
SUMMER TIME
Lynn, Beglan
G49 - Gold - Second Level Test 3 - SUN
SUMMER TIME
Lynn, Beglan
G45 - Gold - Second Level Test 2 - SAT
SUMMER TIME
Lynn, Beglan
G41 - Gold - Second Level Test 1 - FRI