SCOREBOARD
Test Event for Lynne - 04/18/2024
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01B
Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Monday
Ring 03
02
EvA95
Monday
Ring 1
03
CCN2*-S
Monday
Ring 2
12
W test
Monday
201
one judge
Monday
08
free style
Wednesday
09
test 2019 IEA
Friday
Ring 2
09
2 judges
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01B
Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Monday
Ring 03
02
EvA95
Monday
Ring 1
03
CCN2*-S
Monday
Ring 2
08
free style
Wednesday
09
2 judges
Monday
09
test 2019 IEA
Friday
Ring 2
12
W test
Monday
201
one judge
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
5
Kate Wallis
HARROLD ESQUIRE
03 - CCN2*-S
6
Michelle Welsh
OLIVER O KALOS
03 - CCN2*-S
7
Molly Lines
TADPOLE
03 - CCN2*-S
8
Madison Gielen
GPH VALET DE CARREAU
03 - CCN2*-S
10
Charlie Leonard
SHADY CREEK TOBLERONE
03 - CCN2*-S
11
Lisa North
MAGICAL MYSTICAL MERLIN
03 - CCN2*-S
12
Natalie Peacock
CALYPSO MELODY
03 - CCN2*-S
13
Madison Gielen
GPH AKECHETA
03 - CCN2*-S
14
Maddy Kitto
MY FRIEND JACK
03 - CCN2*-S
93
Michela Agnoletti
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
93
Michela Agnoletti
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
93
Michela Agnoletti
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
08 - free style
93
Michela Agnoletti
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
09 - test 2019 IEA
94
Nichola Payne
SOFT ROC
09 - test 2019 IEA
94
Nichola Payne
SOFT ROC
08 - free style
94
Nichola Payne
SOFT ROC
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
94
Nichola Payne
SOFT ROC
03 - CCN2*-S
95
Annabel Cator
KOYUNA KUMALI SUPREME
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
95
Annabel Cator
KOYUNA KUMALI SUPREME
08 - free style
95
Annabel Cator
KOYUNA KUMALI SUPREME
09 - test 2019 IEA
96
Stephanie Micevski
AEA MAGENTA
09 - test 2019 IEA
96
Stephanie Micevski
AEA MAGENTA
08 - free style
96
Stephanie Micevski
AEA MAGENTA
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
97
Madison Buttolph
MAKAROFF GORDINSKY
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
97
Madison Buttolph
MAKAROFF GORDINSKY
08 - free style
97
Madison Buttolph
MAKAROFF GORDINSKY
09 - test 2019 IEA
98
Jasmyn Beesley
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
09 - test 2019 IEA
98
Jasmyn Beesley
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
08 - free style
98
Jasmyn Beesley
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
99
Mark Rasmussen
ROBINSON
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
99
Mark Rasmussen
ROBINSON
08 - free style
99
Mark Rasmussen
ROBINSON
09 - test 2019 IEA
100
Lynden Stannard
ASHMEAD ILLUSION
09 - test 2019 IEA
100
Lynden Stannard
ASHMEAD ILLUSION
08 - free style
100
Lynden Stannard
ASHMEAD ILLUSION
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
101
Kate Pridmore
FAMECHON
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
101
Kate Pridmore
FAMECHON
08 - free style
101
Kate Pridmore
FAMECHON
09 - test 2019 IEA
102
Joanne Kinross
REGENT'S POINT
09 - test 2019 IEA
102
Joanne Kinross
REGENT'S POINT
08 - free style
102
Joanne Kinross
REGENT'S POINT
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
103
Jacinta West
SHIPROCK MERCURY RISING
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
103
Jacinta West
SHIPROCK MERCURY RISING
08 - free style
103
Jacinta West
SHIPROCK MERCURY RISING
09 - test 2019 IEA
104
Holly Ritchie
KIRBY PARK HARRISON
09 - test 2019 IEA
104
Holly Ritchie
KIRBY PARK HARRISON
08 - free style
104
Holly Ritchie
KIRBY PARK HARRISON
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
105
Georgina Short
AREMDALE SUNDAY
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
105
Georgina Short
AREMDALE SUNDAY
08 - free style
105
Georgina Short
AREMDALE SUNDAY
09 - test 2019 IEA
106
Freda Fox
THE GAMBLER VINNY
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
155
Terry Delbridge
SR ROMAUNT
02 - EvA95
155
Terry Delbridge
SR ROMAUNT
09 - 2 judges
155
Terry Delbridge
SR ROMAUNT
12 - W test
156
Sammy Gribbin
LEMONDE
12 - W test
156
Sammy Gribbin
LEMONDE
09 - 2 judges
156
Sammy Gribbin
LEMONDE
02 - EvA95
157
Rosie Brocksopp
SENORA RAPIDA
02 - EvA95
157
Rosie Brocksopp
SENORA RAPIDA
09 - 2 judges
157
Rosie Brocksopp
SENORA RAPIDA
12 - W test
158
Paul Buckland
EP LIGHTNING
12 - W test
158
Paul Buckland
EP LIGHTNING
09 - 2 judges
158
Paul Buckland
EP LIGHTNING
02 - EvA95
159
Anneliese Phillips
CYGNET STAR
02 - EvA95
159
Anneliese Phillips
CYGNET STAR
09 - 2 judges
159
Anneliese Phillips
CYGNET STAR
12 - W test
160
Tarnya Brennan
DALIS
12 - W test
160
Tarnya Brennan
DALIS
09 - 2 judges
160
Tarnya Brennan
DALIS
02 - EvA95
161
Liana Jennings-Allen
MOJO WORKING
02 - EvA95
161
Liana Jennings-Allen
MOJO WORKING
09 - 2 judges
161
Liana Jennings-Allen
MOJO WORKING
12 - W test
162
Larisa Keith
ALDANITI
12 - W test
162
Larisa Keith
ALDANITI
09 - 2 judges
162
Larisa Keith
ALDANITI
02 - EvA95
163
Hannah Spencer
BEE BEE CATS
02 - EvA95
163
Hannah Spencer
BEE BEE CATS
09 - 2 judges
163
Hannah Spencer
BEE BEE CATS
12 - W test
164
Ethan Height
KOYUNA MARS
12 - W test
164
Ethan Height
KOYUNA MARS
09 - 2 judges
164
Ethan Height
KOYUNA MARS
02 - EvA95
165
Elin Jarnestrom
SIGNA
02 - EvA95
165
Elin Jarnestrom
SIGNA
09 - 2 judges
165
Elin Jarnestrom
SIGNA
12 - W test
166
Andrew Henneken
GNOTUK DUBLIN
12 - W test
166
Andrew Henneken
GNOTUK DUBLIN
09 - 2 judges
166
Andrew Henneken
GNOTUK DUBLIN
02 - EvA95
168
Annabel Cator
JAYBEE CASTILLE
02 - EvA95
168
Annabel Cator
JAYBEE CASTILLE
09 - 2 judges
168
Annabel Cator
JAYBEE CASTILLE
12 - W test
169
Jasmyn Beesley
ELLA AZURE
12 - W test
169
Jasmyn Beesley
ELLA AZURE
09 - 2 judges
169
Jasmyn Beesley
ELLA AZURE
02 - EvA95
170
Madison Buttolph
HENSCHKE
02 - EvA95
170
Madison Buttolph
HENSCHKE
09 - 2 judges
170
Madison Buttolph
HENSCHKE
12 - W test
171
Brooke Thompson
MAZURKA MIST
12 - W test
171
Brooke Thompson
MAZURKA MIST
09 - 2 judges
171
Brooke Thompson
MAZURKA MIST
02 - EvA95
529
Serena Baxter
THE GAMBLER VINNY
201 - one judge
5678
test rider aa
THE GAMBLER VINNY
09 - test 2019 IEA
5678
test rider aa
THE GAMBLER VINNY
08 - free style
44444
Test View
testing
02 - EvA95
56781
Coco Sabourin
THE GAMBLER VINNY
03 - CCN2*-S
Rider
Horse
Class
test rider, aa
THE GAMBLER VINNY
08 - free style
test rider, aa
THE GAMBLER VINNY
09 - test 2019 IEA
Michela, Agnoletti
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
09 - test 2019 IEA
Michela, Agnoletti
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
08 - free style
Michela, Agnoletti
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Michela, Agnoletti
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Serena, Baxter
THE GAMBLER VINNY
201 - one judge
Jasmyn, Beesley
ELLA AZURE
12 - W test
Jasmyn, Beesley
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
09 - test 2019 IEA
Jasmyn, Beesley
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Jasmyn, Beesley
ELLA AZURE
02 - EvA95
Jasmyn, Beesley
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
08 - free style
Jasmyn, Beesley
ELLA AZURE
09 - 2 judges
Tarnya, Brennan
DALIS
09 - 2 judges
Tarnya, Brennan
DALIS
02 - EvA95
Tarnya, Brennan
DALIS
12 - W test
Rosie, Brocksopp
SENORA RAPIDA
12 - W test
Rosie, Brocksopp
SENORA RAPIDA
02 - EvA95
Rosie, Brocksopp
SENORA RAPIDA
09 - 2 judges
Paul, Buckland
EP LIGHTNING
09 - 2 judges
Paul, Buckland
EP LIGHTNING
02 - EvA95
Paul, Buckland
EP LIGHTNING
12 - W test
Madison, Buttolph
MAKAROFF GORDINSKY
09 - test 2019 IEA
Madison, Buttolph
HENSCHKE
12 - W test
Madison, Buttolph
MAKAROFF GORDINSKY
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Madison, Buttolph
HENSCHKE
02 - EvA95
Madison, Buttolph
HENSCHKE
09 - 2 judges
Madison, Buttolph
MAKAROFF GORDINSKY
08 - free style
Annabel, Cator
KOYUNA KUMALI SUPREME
08 - free style
Annabel, Cator
JAYBEE CASTILLE
02 - EvA95
Annabel, Cator
JAYBEE CASTILLE
09 - 2 judges
Annabel, Cator
KOYUNA KUMALI SUPREME
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Annabel, Cator
JAYBEE CASTILLE
12 - W test
Annabel, Cator
KOYUNA KUMALI SUPREME
09 - test 2019 IEA
Terry, Delbridge
SR ROMAUNT
12 - W test
Terry, Delbridge
SR ROMAUNT
02 - EvA95
Terry, Delbridge
SR ROMAUNT
09 - 2 judges
Freda, Fox
THE GAMBLER VINNY
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Madison, Gielen
GPH VALET DE CARREAU
03 - CCN2*-S
Madison, Gielen
GPH AKECHETA
03 - CCN2*-S
Sammy, Gribbin
LEMONDE
09 - 2 judges
Sammy, Gribbin
LEMONDE
02 - EvA95
Sammy, Gribbin
LEMONDE
12 - W test
Ethan, Height
KOYUNA MARS
12 - W test
Ethan, Height
KOYUNA MARS
02 - EvA95
Ethan, Height
KOYUNA MARS
09 - 2 judges
Andrew, Henneken
GNOTUK DUBLIN
09 - 2 judges
Andrew, Henneken
GNOTUK DUBLIN
02 - EvA95
Andrew, Henneken
GNOTUK DUBLIN
12 - W test
Elin, Jarnestrom
SIGNA
12 - W test
Elin, Jarnestrom
SIGNA
02 - EvA95
Elin, Jarnestrom
SIGNA
09 - 2 judges
Liana, Jennings-Allen
MOJO WORKING
09 - 2 judges
Liana, Jennings-Allen
MOJO WORKING
02 - EvA95
Liana, Jennings-Allen
MOJO WORKING
12 - W test
Larisa, Keith
ALDANITI
12 - W test
Larisa, Keith
ALDANITI
02 - EvA95
Larisa, Keith
ALDANITI
09 - 2 judges
Joanne, Kinross
REGENT'S POINT
08 - free style
Joanne, Kinross
REGENT'S POINT
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Joanne, Kinross
REGENT'S POINT
09 - test 2019 IEA
Maddy, Kitto
MY FRIEND JACK
03 - CCN2*-S
Charlie, Leonard
SHADY CREEK TOBLERONE
03 - CCN2*-S
Molly, Lines
TADPOLE
03 - CCN2*-S
Stephanie, Micevski
AEA MAGENTA
08 - free style
Stephanie, Micevski
AEA MAGENTA
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Stephanie, Micevski
AEA MAGENTA
09 - test 2019 IEA
Lisa, North
MAGICAL MYSTICAL MERLIN
03 - CCN2*-S
Nichola, Payne
SOFT ROC
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Nichola, Payne
SOFT ROC
08 - free style
Nichola, Payne
SOFT ROC
03 - CCN2*-S
Nichola, Payne
SOFT ROC
09 - test 2019 IEA
Natalie, Peacock
CALYPSO MELODY
03 - CCN2*-S
Anneliese, Phillips
CYGNET STAR
02 - EvA95
Anneliese, Phillips
CYGNET STAR
09 - 2 judges
Anneliese, Phillips
CYGNET STAR
12 - W test
Kate, Pridmore
FAMECHON
09 - test 2019 IEA
Kate, Pridmore
FAMECHON
08 - free style
Kate, Pridmore
FAMECHON
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Mark, Rasmussen
ROBINSON
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Mark, Rasmussen
ROBINSON
08 - free style
Mark, Rasmussen
ROBINSON
09 - test 2019 IEA
Holly, Ritchie
KIRBY PARK HARRISON
09 - test 2019 IEA
Holly, Ritchie
KIRBY PARK HARRISON
08 - free style
Holly, Ritchie
KIRBY PARK HARRISON
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Coco, Sabourin
THE GAMBLER VINNY
03 - CCN2*-S
Georgina, Short
AREMDALE SUNDAY
08 - free style
Georgina, Short
AREMDALE SUNDAY
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Georgina, Short
AREMDALE SUNDAY
09 - test 2019 IEA
Hannah, Spencer
BEE BEE CATS
12 - W test
Hannah, Spencer
BEE BEE CATS
02 - EvA95
Hannah, Spencer
BEE BEE CATS
09 - 2 judges
Lynden, Stannard
ASHMEAD ILLUSION
08 - free style
Lynden, Stannard
ASHMEAD ILLUSION
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Lynden, Stannard
ASHMEAD ILLUSION
09 - test 2019 IEA
Brooke, Thompson
MAZURKA MIST
12 - W test
Brooke, Thompson
MAZURKA MIST
02 - EvA95
Brooke, Thompson
MAZURKA MIST
09 - 2 judges
Test, View
testing
02 - EvA95
Kate, Wallis
HARROLD ESQUIRE
03 - CCN2*-S
Michelle, Welsh
OLIVER O KALOS
03 - CCN2*-S
Jacinta, West
SHIPROCK MERCURY RISING
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
Jacinta, West
SHIPROCK MERCURY RISING
08 - free style
Jacinta, West
SHIPROCK MERCURY RISING
09 - test 2019 IEA
Horse
Rider
Horse
AEA MAGENTA
Stephanie, Micevski
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
AEA MAGENTA
Stephanie, Micevski
08 - free style
AEA MAGENTA
Stephanie, Micevski
09 - test 2019 IEA
ALDANITI
Larisa, Keith
12 - W test
ALDANITI
Larisa, Keith
09 - 2 judges
ALDANITI
Larisa, Keith
02 - EvA95
AREMDALE SUNDAY
Georgina, Short
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
AREMDALE SUNDAY
Georgina, Short
08 - free style
AREMDALE SUNDAY
Georgina, Short
09 - test 2019 IEA
ASHMEAD ILLUSION
Lynden, Stannard
09 - test 2019 IEA
ASHMEAD ILLUSION
Lynden, Stannard
08 - free style
ASHMEAD ILLUSION
Lynden, Stannard
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
BEE BEE CATS
Hannah, Spencer
02 - EvA95
BEE BEE CATS
Hannah, Spencer
09 - 2 judges
BEE BEE CATS
Hannah, Spencer
12 - W test
CALYPSO MELODY
Natalie, Peacock
03 - CCN2*-S
CYGNET STAR
Anneliese, Phillips
09 - 2 judges
CYGNET STAR
Anneliese, Phillips
02 - EvA95
CYGNET STAR
Anneliese, Phillips
12 - W test
DALIS
Tarnya, Brennan
12 - W test
DALIS
Tarnya, Brennan
02 - EvA95
DALIS
Tarnya, Brennan
09 - 2 judges
ELLA AZURE
Jasmyn, Beesley
02 - EvA95
ELLA AZURE
Jasmyn, Beesley
12 - W test
ELLA AZURE
Jasmyn, Beesley
09 - 2 judges
EP LIGHTNING
Paul, Buckland
12 - W test
EP LIGHTNING
Paul, Buckland
09 - 2 judges
EP LIGHTNING
Paul, Buckland
02 - EvA95
FAMECHON
Kate, Pridmore
08 - free style
FAMECHON
Kate, Pridmore
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
FAMECHON
Kate, Pridmore
09 - test 2019 IEA
GNOTUK DUBLIN
Andrew, Henneken
09 - 2 judges
GNOTUK DUBLIN
Andrew, Henneken
12 - W test
GNOTUK DUBLIN
Andrew, Henneken
02 - EvA95
GPH AKECHETA
Madison, Gielen
03 - CCN2*-S
GPH VALET DE CARREAU
Madison, Gielen
03 - CCN2*-S
HARROLD ESQUIRE
Kate, Wallis
03 - CCN2*-S
HENSCHKE
Madison, Buttolph
02 - EvA95
HENSCHKE
Madison, Buttolph
09 - 2 judges
HENSCHKE
Madison, Buttolph
12 - W test
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
Michela, Agnoletti
09 - test 2019 IEA
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
Michela, Agnoletti
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
Michela, Agnoletti
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
HIGHFIELD SUMMER WILLOW
Michela, Agnoletti
08 - free style
JAYBEE CASTILLE
Annabel, Cator
02 - EvA95
JAYBEE CASTILLE
Annabel, Cator
09 - 2 judges
JAYBEE CASTILLE
Annabel, Cator
12 - W test
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
Jasmyn, Beesley
09 - test 2019 IEA
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
Jasmyn, Beesley
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
JAZDAN SPELLBOUND
Jasmyn, Beesley
08 - free style
KIRBY PARK HARRISON
Holly, Ritchie
08 - free style
KIRBY PARK HARRISON
Holly, Ritchie
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
KIRBY PARK HARRISON
Holly, Ritchie
09 - test 2019 IEA
KOYUNA KUMALI SUPREME
Annabel, Cator
09 - test 2019 IEA
KOYUNA KUMALI SUPREME
Annabel, Cator
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
KOYUNA KUMALI SUPREME
Annabel, Cator
08 - free style
KOYUNA MARS
Ethan, Height
09 - 2 judges
KOYUNA MARS
Ethan, Height
02 - EvA95
KOYUNA MARS
Ethan, Height
12 - W test
LEMONDE
Sammy, Gribbin
12 - W test
LEMONDE
Sammy, Gribbin
02 - EvA95
LEMONDE
Sammy, Gribbin
09 - 2 judges
MAGICAL MYSTICAL MERLIN
Lisa, North
03 - CCN2*-S
MAKAROFF GORDINSKY
Madison, Buttolph
08 - free style
MAKAROFF GORDINSKY
Madison, Buttolph
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
MAKAROFF GORDINSKY
Madison, Buttolph
09 - test 2019 IEA
MAZURKA MIST
Brooke, Thompson
09 - 2 judges
MAZURKA MIST
Brooke, Thompson
12 - W test
MAZURKA MIST
Brooke, Thompson
02 - EvA95
MOJO WORKING
Liana, Jennings-Allen
02 - EvA95
MOJO WORKING
Liana, Jennings-Allen
09 - 2 judges
MOJO WORKING
Liana, Jennings-Allen
12 - W test
MY FRIEND JACK
Maddy, Kitto
03 - CCN2*-S
OLIVER O KALOS
Michelle, Welsh
03 - CCN2*-S
REGENT'S POINT
Joanne, Kinross
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
REGENT'S POINT
Joanne, Kinross
08 - free style
REGENT'S POINT
Joanne, Kinross
09 - test 2019 IEA
ROBINSON
Mark, Rasmussen
09 - test 2019 IEA
ROBINSON
Mark, Rasmussen
08 - free style
ROBINSON
Mark, Rasmussen
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
SENORA RAPIDA
Rosie, Brocksopp
02 - EvA95
SENORA RAPIDA
Rosie, Brocksopp
09 - 2 judges
SENORA RAPIDA
Rosie, Brocksopp
12 - W test
SHADY CREEK TOBLERONE
Charlie, Leonard
03 - CCN2*-S
SHIPROCK MERCURY RISING
Jacinta, West
08 - free style
SHIPROCK MERCURY RISING
Jacinta, West
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
SHIPROCK MERCURY RISING
Jacinta, West
09 - test 2019 IEA
SIGNA
Elin, Jarnestrom
12 - W test
SIGNA
Elin, Jarnestrom
02 - EvA95
SIGNA
Elin, Jarnestrom
09 - 2 judges
SOFT ROC
Nichola, Payne
08 - free style
SOFT ROC
Nichola, Payne
03 - CCN2*-S
SOFT ROC
Nichola, Payne
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
SOFT ROC
Nichola, Payne
09 - test 2019 IEA
SR ROMAUNT
Terry, Delbridge
12 - W test
SR ROMAUNT
Terry, Delbridge
02 - EvA95
SR ROMAUNT
Terry, Delbridge
09 - 2 judges
TADPOLE
Molly, Lines
03 - CCN2*-S
testing
Test, View
02 - EvA95
THE GAMBLER VINNY
Freda, Fox
01B - Section 1 - Horseland CCI4*-S
THE GAMBLER VINNY
test rider, aa
08 - free style
THE GAMBLER VINNY
Coco, Sabourin
03 - CCN2*-S
THE GAMBLER VINNY
test rider, aa
09 - test 2019 IEA
THE GAMBLER VINNY
Serena, Baxter
201 - one judge