SCOREBOARD
National Capital Equestrian Club - Official Competition - 04/03/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
OC- Preliminary 1A
Monday
1
02
OC - Preliminary 1C
Monday
3
03
OC- Novice 2A
Monday
5
04
OC - Novice 2C
Monday
4
05
OC - Elementary 3A
Monday
1
06
OC - Elementary 3C
Monday
1
07
OC - Medium 4A
Monday
2
08
OC - Medium 4C
Monday
2
09
OC - Advanced 5A
Monday
1
10
OC - Advanced 5C
Monday
1
11
OC - Prix St George
Monday
1
12
OC - Intermediate 1 (2021)
Monday
13
CR - Preparatory A
Monday
3
14
CR - Preparatory C
Monday
5
15
CR - Preliminary 1A
Monday
2
16
CR - Preliminary 1C
Monday
4
17
CR - Novice 2A
Monday
3
18
CR - Novice 2C
Monday
5
19
CR - Lead Rein Test
Monday
4
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
OC- Preliminary 1A
Monday
1
02
OC - Preliminary 1C
Monday
3
03
OC- Novice 2A
Monday
5
04
OC - Novice 2C
Monday
4
05
OC - Elementary 3A
Monday
1
06
OC - Elementary 3C
Monday
1
07
OC - Medium 4A
Monday
2
08
OC - Medium 4C
Monday
2
09
OC - Advanced 5A
Monday
1
10
OC - Advanced 5C
Monday
1
11
OC - Prix St George
Monday
1
12
OC - Intermediate 1 (2021)
Monday
13
CR - Preparatory A
Monday
3
14
CR - Preparatory C
Monday
5
15
CR - Preliminary 1A
Monday
2
16
CR - Preliminary 1C
Monday
4
17
CR - Novice 2A
Monday
3
18
CR - Novice 2C
Monday
5
19
CR - Lead Rein Test
Monday
4
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P531
Ainsley Dean
MOSMAN PARK MAGICIAN
19 - CR - Lead Rein Test
P527
Alexander O’reilly
AVLON LOUIS
19 - CR - Lead Rein Test
P306
Anne Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
12 - OC - Intermediate 1 (2021)
P2360
Ariella Hall
SNOWY BONNICELLO
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
P561
Audrey Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
07 - OC - Medium 4A
P561
Audrey Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
08 - OC - Medium 4C
P2445
Aulikki Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
04 - OC - Novice 2C
P2445
Aulikki Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
P2363
Katarina Hall
RAFAEL GALLANT
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
P212
Kaye Spence
PENMAIN NIGHTINGALE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
P212
Kaye Spence
PENMAIN NIGHTINGALE
04 - OC - Novice 2C
P527
Lincoln O’reilly
AVLON LOUIS
19 - CR - Lead Rein Test
P1155
Mandy Lewis
NHAIROBI
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
P1155
Mandy Lewis
NHAIROBI
04 - OC - Novice 2C
P11
Maryann Schiller
MANORWOOD MONET
03 - OC- Novice 2A
P11
Maryann Schiller
MANORWOOD MONET
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
P170
Maxine Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
P1901
Michaela Ballard
GUS
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
P1901
Michaela Ballard
GUS
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
P530
Natalie Beasley
ADALIE PARK JELLYBEAN
14 - CR - Preparatory C
P530
Natalie Beasley
ADALIE PARK JELLYBEAN
13 - CR - Preparatory A
P2366
Natalie Doolan
MILLIE
13 - CR - Preparatory A
P2366
Natalie Doolan
MILLIE
14 - CR - Preparatory C
P437
Nicole Mazur
SPB NOBLE DAY
13 - CR - Preparatory A
P434
Rebekah Czeiger
PENMAIN ALL A GLITTER
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
P434
Rebekah Czeiger
PENMAIN ALL A GLITTER
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
P2218
Sally Mccarthy
SPIKE
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
P1407
Sandra Mills
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
17 - CR - Novice 2A
P1407
Sandra Mills
Kallistos Maximus
18 - CR - Novice 2C
P2179
Sophie Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
13 - CR - Preparatory A
P2179
Sophie Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
14 - CR - Preparatory C
P1754
Wendy Lorincz
FOXSLOW MASTER JAY
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
P1754
Wendy Lorincz
FOXSLOW MASTER JAY
03 - OC- Novice 2A
P179
Zoe Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
P179
Zoe Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
04 - OC - Novice 2C
P520
Zoe Tritschler
BSP ROBBIE STARDUST
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
P520
Zoe Tritschler
BSP ROBBIE STARDUST
14 - CR - Preparatory C
007
Nina Boyd
BHM SPANISH BOND
03 - OC- Novice 2A
007
Nina Boyd
BHM SPANISH BOND
04 - OC - Novice 2C
30
Kaye Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
30
Kaye Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
46
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
03 - OC- Novice 2A
46
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
131
Laura Wallace
LEANDAR
03 - OC- Novice 2A
131
Laura Wallace
LEANDAR
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
363
Jim Walshe
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
363
Jim Walshe
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
04 - OC - Novice 2C
430
Kim Kleven
WINDERMERE VINCENT
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
430
Kim Kleven
WINDERMERE VINCENT
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
438
Kim Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
07 - OC - Medium 4A
438
Kim Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
08 - OC - Medium 4C
444
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SPANISH AMOR
12 - OC - Intermediate 1 (2021)
485
Ann Reilly
DESIREE IMP
04 - OC - Novice 2C
520
Kerrie Tanner
OVERDANE
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
520
Kerrie Tanner
OVERDANE
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
548
Anne Reader
KAZOO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
548
Anne Reader
KAZOO
04 - OC - Novice 2C
555
Addison Sunderland
FAIRWAY PRINCE
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
556
Jessica Squires
NEMO
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
556
Jessica Squires
NEMO
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
890
Petra Marz
RIDGE VIEW CADBURY ROYAL
18 - CR - Novice 2C
890
Petra Marz
RIDGE VIEW CADBURY ROYAL
17 - CR - Novice 2A
961
Christine Brindley
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
961
Christine Brindley
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
980
Peter Fletcher
BELLA TERROUX
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
980
Peter Fletcher
BELLA TERROUX
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
08 - OC - Medium 4C
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
07 - OC - Medium 4A
1154
Diane Crosse
BLUE BELLE
17 - CR - Novice 2A
1154
Diane Crosse
BLUE BELLE
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
1250
Meredith Branson
DESERT DIOR
04 - OC - Novice 2C
1250
Meredith Branson
DESERT DIOR
03 - OC- Novice 2A
1259
Kristie-lee Burt
MONTE AINSLIE
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
1259
Kristie-lee Burt
MONTE AINSLIE
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
1427
Alana Scicluna
CHARLIE
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
1427
Alana Scicluna
CHARLIE
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
1483
Chelsea Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
1483
Chelsea Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
11 - OC - Prix St George
1494
Sarah Peisley
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
1494
Sarah Peisley
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
04 - OC - Novice 2C
1568
Deborah Dixon
SUMMER SOLSTICE
08 - OC - Medium 4C
1568
Deborah Dixon
SUMMER SOLSTICE
07 - OC - Medium 4A
1745
Susan johnson
REMI FURST HIT
07 - OC - Medium 4A
1745
Susan johnson
REMI FURST HIT
08 - OC - Medium 4C
1927
Hayley Jankovic
BUBBLE O BILL
17 - CR - Novice 2A
1927
Hayley Jankovic
BUBBLE O BILL
18 - CR - Novice 2C
1966
Margaret Moxon
POWER RANGER
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
1966
Margaret Moxon
POWER RANGER
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
2159
Jessica Gulan
TALINGA CAVALIER
13 - CR - Preparatory A
2302
Alana Scicluna
SIAN
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
2302
Alana Scicluna
SIAN
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
2338
Felicity Moran
IMA PRINCESS
17 - CR - Novice 2A
2338
Felicity Moran
IMA PRINCESS
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
2437
Rachel Bodman
BRIERLEY SELBY
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
2468
Lisa Parry
WAL I AM
13 - CR - Preparatory A
2468
Lisa Parry
WAL I AM
14 - CR - Preparatory C
2600
Ann Behringer
DANTES DREAM
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
2600
Ann Behringer
DANTES DREAM
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
2763
Georgia Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
2763
Georgia Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
2889
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
07 - OC - Medium 4A
2889
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
08 - OC - Medium 4C
3003
Belinda O’reilly
MP CAVALIER
04 - OC - Novice 2C
3003
Belinda O’reilly
MP CAVALIER
03 - OC- Novice 2A
3173
Annabelle Mill
BRAHMASTRA
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
3173
Annabelle Mill
BRAHMASTRA
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
3343
Brooke Turnbull
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
3343
Brooke Turnbull
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
17 - CR - Novice 2A
3371
Kristle Cross
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
3371
Kristle Cross
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
04 - OC - Novice 2C
3400
Letitia Lyon
OSO LEONARDO
04 - OC - Novice 2C
3400
Letitia Lyon
OSO LEONARDO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
3533
Livia Carl
YARRAWORRA JERONIMO
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
3533
Livia Carl
YARRAWORRA JERONIMO
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
3848
Christine Brindley
HAMLOT PARK TOP SECRET
03 - OC- Novice 2A
3898
Skye Mccoullough
AVENGERS STAR
03 - OC- Novice 2A
3898
Skye Mccoullough
AVENGERS STAR
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
3898
Skye Mccoullough
AVENGERS STAR
04 - OC - Novice 2C
3914
Emily Prowse
CONSTANTIA MARDIGRAS
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
3914
Emily Prowse
CONSTANTIA MARDIGRAS
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
4072
Ceilidh Armer
KA ORACLE
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
4072
Ceilidh Armer
KA ORACLE
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
4092
Maddison Vallender
ELVERSACE
11 - OC - Prix St George
4092
Maddison Vallender
ELVERSACE
10 - OC - Advanced 5C
4148
Jemima Lockie
RUDI
04 - OC - Novice 2C
4148
Jemima Lockie
RUDI
03 - OC- Novice 2A
4148
Jemima Lockie
RUDI
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
4346
Talicia Beardsmore
RAPSONS ONASSIS
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
4346
Talicia Beardsmore
RAPSONS ONASSIS
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
4407
Brittinee Smith
SANCHO RW
04 - OC - Novice 2C
4407
Brittinee Smith
SANCHO RW
03 - OC- Novice 2A
4532
Dianne Andison
REGALO
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
4532
Dianne Andison
REGALO
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
4564
Brianna Harris
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
04 - OC - Novice 2C
4564
Brianna Harris
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
03 - OC- Novice 2A
4633
Harriet Hughes
LORD SANDREO
07 - OC - Medium 4A
4633
Harriet Hughes
LORD SANDREO
08 - OC - Medium 4C
4773
Alysia Gardner
COOLIDOWNS IN TIME
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
4773
Alysia Gardner
COOLIDOWNS IN TIME
04 - OC - Novice 2C
4775
Meagan Scicluna
ROMEO
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
4775
Meagan Scicluna
ROMEO
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
4782
Anna Gemmell-smith
ENZO
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
4782
Anna Gemmell-smith
ENZO
17 - CR - Novice 2A
4796
Carolyn Milland
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
4796
Carolyn Milland
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
4945
Michael Godding
YOORANA APACHE KID
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
4945
Michael Godding
YOORANA APACHE KID
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
4949
Kate Hodson
SKIESAPART
07 - OC - Medium 4A
4949
Kate Hodson
SKIESAPART
08 - OC - Medium 4C
4967
Isobel Watt
DOUBLE TT LAW N ORDER
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
4967
Isobel Watt
DOUBLE TT LAW N ORDER
18 - CR - Novice 2C
4967
Isobel Watt
DOUBLE TT LAW N ORDER
17 - CR - Novice 2A
4975
Lisa Pluis
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
4975
Lisa Pluis
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
5095
Sophie Coutts
MAESTRO
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
5095
Sophie Coutts
MAESTRO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
5113
Margaret Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
07 - OC - Medium 4A
5113
Margaret Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
08 - OC - Medium 4C
5122
Isla Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
07 - OC - Medium 4A
5122
Isla Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
08 - OC - Medium 4C
5136
Jessica Weston
LITTLE MISS VOGUE
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
5151
Kayla Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
04 - OC - Novice 2C
5151
Kayla Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
03 - OC- Novice 2A
5349
Pamela Obrien
ELA HAWKE
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
5349
Pamela Obrien
ELA HAWKE
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
5349
Pamela Obrien
ELA HAWKE
14 - CR - Preparatory C
5543
Lucy Bolton
GOOGLES
14 - CR - Preparatory C
5543
Lucy Bolton
GOOGLES
13 - CR - Preparatory A
5566
Anne Nelson
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
5566
Anne Nelson
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
5588
Zoe Fieldhouse
GLENDOON PARK CHICAGO
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
5588
Zoe Fieldhouse
GLENDOON PARK CHICAGO
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
5695
Rebecca Dillon
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
10 - OC - Advanced 5C
5695
Rebecca Dillon
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
5807
Claire Robertson-west
GLENLOCH HUNTER
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
5807
Claire Robertson-west
GLENLOCH HUNTER
17 - CR - Novice 2A
5812
Heidi Gulan
ONE SUMMER NIGHT
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
5812
Heidi Gulan
ONE SUMMER NIGHT
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
5819
Alexandra Bena
SUN BROTHER
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
5819
Alexandra Bena
SUN BROTHER
13 - CR - Preparatory A
5835
Michael Godding
GOTICO PARK ROSETTA
14 - CR - Preparatory C
5835
Michael Godding
GOTICO PARK ROSETTA
13 - CR - Preparatory A
5918
Jeanette Morris
ROCKY ROYALE S
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
5918
Jeanette Morris
ROCKY ROYALE S
03 - OC- Novice 2A
5924
Leanne Quick
SUPER STAR BOB
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
5924
Leanne Quick
SUPER STAR BOB
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
5986
Rachael Eggins
WEEMALA SKYLARK
14 - CR - Preparatory C
6062
Linda Arnold
PENNYWYSE
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
6062
Linda Arnold
PENNYWYSE
17 - CR - Novice 2A
6129
Nina Boyd
HP Skyfall
10 - OC - Advanced 5C
6183
Wayne Humphrys
SMOKEY GRENADIER
03 - OC- Novice 2A
6183
Wayne Humphrys
SMOKEY GRENADIER
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
6328
Deborah Mcmullen
KERRANNA NEFERTITI
14 - CR - Preparatory C
6381
Katharine Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
07 - OC - Medium 4A
6381
Katharine Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
08 - OC - Medium 4C
6395
Melissa Yee
TS WATCHOUT
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
6418
Grace Ferguson
WESTERN
13 - CR - Preparatory A
6418
Grace Ferguson
WESTERN
14 - CR - Preparatory C
6460
Bridgette Nelson
CHARCOAL PARK BENJAMIN
14 - CR - Preparatory C
6460
Bridgette Nelson
CHARCOAL PARK BENJAMIN
13 - CR - Preparatory A
6467
Alix Green
JK MURPHYS LAW
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
6467
Alix Green
JK MURPHYS LAW
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
6605
Anthony Porombka
YONDELLA ROWING IN GOLD
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
6605
Anthony Porombka
YONDELLA ROWING IN GOLD
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
6608
Emma Richardson
TAYA LEE LYRIC
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
6608
Emma Richardson
TAYA LEE LYRIC
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
6639
Nikki George
GLENIPH ALEXIAH
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
6639
Nikki George
GLENIPH ALEXIAH
17 - CR - Novice 2A
6643
Sue Wallace
CASTLE ROCK MELODY
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
6643
Sue Wallace
CASTLE ROCK MELODY
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
6674
Ava Merriman
WINTERS LICORICE
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
6675
Claudia Dukats
PETAL
14 - CR - Preparatory C
6688
Hayley Smith
KLOVELLY MN
03 - OC- Novice 2A
6688
Hayley Smith
KLOVELLY MN
04 - OC - Novice 2C
6695
Emily Breeze
DEFINIA
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
6696
Jay Overvliet
HUON MAGIC
13 - CR - Preparatory A
6698
Erica Dwight
AABERDEEN ADONIS
03 - OC- Novice 2A
6698
Erica Dwight
AABERDEEN ADONIS
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
6719
Lauren Woodbridge
BPH SOLAR ECLIPSE
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
6719
Lauren Woodbridge
BPH SOLAR ECLIPSE
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
6723
Lauren Woodbridge
BPH EPONA
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
6723
Lauren Woodbridge
BPH EPONA
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
6733
Sarah Lamb
MASTER TONTO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
6733
Sarah Lamb
MASTER TONTO
04 - OC - Novice 2C
7177
Leigh Richardson
HOLLANDS BEND SZEPHYR
07 - OC - Medium 4A
7177
Leigh Richardson
HOLLANDS BEND SZEPHYR
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
7704
Lucinda Casey
MEMPHIS PARK REMARKABLE
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
7771
Amy Gale
RUBY BRIGHT R
07 - OC - Medium 4A
7771
Amy Gale
RUBY BRIGHT R
08 - OC - Medium 4C
7856
Elizabeth Borowik
ROSENKAVALIER
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
8496
Stephanie Debaecker
MYSTERE MI
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
8496
Stephanie Debaecker
MYSTERE MI
04 - OC - Novice 2C
8569
Anne-marie Everson
KHANDALA
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
8953
Dione Sloane
KURRAJONG VALOR
04 - OC - Novice 2C
9017
Catherine Gross
CRYSTAL CREEK CARMANI
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
9067
Susan Smith
MASTER POM
04 - OC - Novice 2C
9067
Susan Smith
MASTER POM
03 - OC- Novice 2A
9293
Maddison Evans
MY ROMEO
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
9293
Maddison Evans
MY ROMEO
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
9354
Anna Stevens
BELAYGO
17 - CR - Novice 2A
9354
Anna Stevens
BELAYGO
18 - CR - Novice 2C
9408
Brendan Brooke
REVELWOOD SMALL WORLD
13 - CR - Preparatory A
9565
Emma Miles-howe
WILIEY BILL
14 - CR - Preparatory C
9584
Celina Gayer
VALERIUS CELESTE
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
9584
Celina Gayer
VALERIUS CELESTE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
9683
Celina Gayer
RIGHT ANGLES
03 - OC- Novice 2A
9683
Celina Gayer
RIGHT ANGLES
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
9951
Rebecca Carpenter
SONARA
08 - OC - Medium 4C
9951
Rebecca Carpenter
SONARA
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Rider
Horse
Class
Dianne, Andison
REGALO
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Dianne, Andison
REGALO
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
Ceilidh, Armer
KA ORACLE
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Ceilidh, Armer
KA ORACLE
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
Linda, Arnold
PENNYWYSE
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Linda, Arnold
PENNYWYSE
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Michaela, Ballard
GUS
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Michaela, Ballard
GUS
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Isla, Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Isla, Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Talicia, Beardsmore
RAPSONS ONASSIS
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
Talicia, Beardsmore
RAPSONS ONASSIS
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Natalie, Beasley
ADALIE PARK JELLYBEAN
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Natalie, Beasley
ADALIE PARK JELLYBEAN
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Ann, Behringer
DANTES DREAM
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Ann, Behringer
DANTES DREAM
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
Alexandra, Bena
SUN BROTHER
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Alexandra, Bena
SUN BROTHER
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Rachel, Bodman
BRIERLEY SELBY
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Lucy, Bolton
GOOGLES
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Lucy, Bolton
GOOGLES
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Elizabeth, Borowik
ROSENKAVALIER
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Nina, Boyd
BHM SPANISH BOND
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Nina, Boyd
BHM SPANISH BOND
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Nina, Boyd
HP Skyfall
10 - OC - Advanced 5C
Meredith, Branson
DESERT DIOR
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Meredith, Branson
DESERT DIOR
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Emily, Breeze
DEFINIA
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Christine, Brindley
HAMLOT PARK TOP SECRET
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Christine, Brindley
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Christine, Brindley
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Audrey, Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Audrey, Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Brendan, Brooke
REVELWOOD SMALL WORLD
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Kristie-lee, Burt
MONTE AINSLIE
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Kristie-lee, Burt
MONTE AINSLIE
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Livia, Carl
YARRAWORRA JERONIMO
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Livia, Carl
YARRAWORRA JERONIMO
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Rebecca, Carpenter
SONARA
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Rebecca, Carpenter
SONARA
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Lucinda, Casey
MEMPHIS PARK REMARKABLE
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Sophie, Coutts
MAESTRO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Sophie, Coutts
MAESTRO
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Kristle, Cross
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Kristle, Cross
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Diane, Crosse
BLUE BELLE
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Diane, Crosse
BLUE BELLE
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Rebekah, Czeiger
PENMAIN ALL A GLITTER
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Rebekah, Czeiger
PENMAIN ALL A GLITTER
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Ainsley, Dean
MOSMAN PARK MAGICIAN
19 - CR - Lead Rein Test
Stephanie, Debaecker
MYSTERE MI
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Stephanie, Debaecker
MYSTERE MI
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Katharine, Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Katharine, Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Rebecca, Dillon
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
Rebecca, Dillon
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
10 - OC - Advanced 5C
Deborah, Dixon
SUMMER SOLSTICE
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Deborah, Dixon
SUMMER SOLSTICE
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Natalie, Doolan
MILLIE
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Natalie, Doolan
MILLIE
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Claudia, Dukats
PETAL
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Erica, Dwight
AABERDEEN ADONIS
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Erica, Dwight
AABERDEEN ADONIS
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Rachael, Eggins
WEEMALA SKYLARK
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Georgia, Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Georgia, Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
Maddison, Evans
MY ROMEO
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Maddison, Evans
MY ROMEO
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Anne-marie, Everson
KHANDALA
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Grace, Ferguson
WESTERN
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Grace, Ferguson
WESTERN
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Zoe, Fieldhouse
GLENDOON PARK CHICAGO
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Zoe, Fieldhouse
GLENDOON PARK CHICAGO
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Peter, Fletcher
BELLA TERROUX
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Peter, Fletcher
BELLA TERROUX
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Margaret, Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Margaret, Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Amy, Gale
RUBY BRIGHT R
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Amy, Gale
RUBY BRIGHT R
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Alysia, Gardner
COOLIDOWNS IN TIME
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Alysia, Gardner
COOLIDOWNS IN TIME
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Celina, Gayer
VALERIUS CELESTE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Celina, Gayer
RIGHT ANGLES
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Celina, Gayer
VALERIUS CELESTE
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Celina, Gayer
RIGHT ANGLES
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Anna, Gemmell-smith
ENZO
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Anna, Gemmell-smith
ENZO
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Nikki, George
GLENIPH ALEXIAH
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Nikki, George
GLENIPH ALEXIAH
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Michael, Godding
GOTICO PARK ROSETTA
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Michael, Godding
GOTICO PARK ROSETTA
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Michael, Godding
YOORANA APACHE KID
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Michael, Godding
YOORANA APACHE KID
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Alix, Green
JK MURPHYS LAW
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Alix, Green
JK MURPHYS LAW
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Catherine, Gross
CRYSTAL CREEK CARMANI
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Heidi, Gulan
ONE SUMMER NIGHT
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Heidi, Gulan
ONE SUMMER NIGHT
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Gulan
TALINGA CAVALIER
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Ariella, Hall
SNOWY BONNICELLO
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Katarina, Hall
RAFAEL GALLANT
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Brianna, Harris
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Brianna, Harris
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Kate, Hodson
SKIESAPART
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Kate, Hodson
SKIESAPART
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Harriet, Hughes
LORD SANDREO
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Harriet, Hughes
LORD SANDREO
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Wayne, Humphrys
SMOKEY GRENADIER
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Wayne, Humphrys
SMOKEY GRENADIER
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Sophie, Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Sophie, Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Hayley, Jankovic
BUBBLE O BILL
18 - CR - Novice 2C
Hayley, Jankovic
BUBBLE O BILL
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Susan, johnson
REMI FURST HIT
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Susan, johnson
REMI FURST HIT
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Kim, Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Kim, Kleven
WINDERMERE VINCENT
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Kim, Kleven
WINDERMERE VINCENT
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Kim, Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Sarah, Lamb
MASTER TONTO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Sarah, Lamb
MASTER TONTO
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Aulikki, Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Aulikki, Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Mandy, Lewis
NHAIROBI
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Mandy, Lewis
NHAIROBI
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Jemima, Lockie
RUDI
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Jemima, Lockie
RUDI
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Jemima, Lockie
RUDI
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Wendy, Lorincz
FOXSLOW MASTER JAY
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Wendy, Lorincz
FOXSLOW MASTER JAY
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Letitia, Lyon
OSO LEONARDO
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Letitia, Lyon
OSO LEONARDO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Petra, Marz
RIDGE VIEW CADBURY ROYAL
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Petra, Marz
RIDGE VIEW CADBURY ROYAL
18 - CR - Novice 2C
Nicole, Mazur
SPB NOBLE DAY
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Sally, Mccarthy
SPIKE
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Skye, Mccoullough
AVENGERS STAR
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Skye, Mccoullough
AVENGERS STAR
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Skye, Mccoullough
AVENGERS STAR
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Deborah, Mcmullen
KERRANNA NEFERTITI
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Ava, Merriman
WINTERS LICORICE
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Emma, Miles-howe
WILIEY BILL
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Annabelle, Mill
BRAHMASTRA
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Annabelle, Mill
BRAHMASTRA
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Carolyn, Milland
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Carolyn, Milland
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Sandra, Mills
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Sandra, Mills
Kallistos Maximus
18 - CR - Novice 2C
Felicity, Moran
IMA PRINCESS
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Felicity, Moran
IMA PRINCESS
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Jeanette, Morris
ROCKY ROYALE S
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Jeanette, Morris
ROCKY ROYALE S
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Margaret, Moxon
POWER RANGER
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Margaret, Moxon
POWER RANGER
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Anne, Nelson
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
Anne, Nelson
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Bridgette, Nelson
CHARCOAL PARK BENJAMIN
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Bridgette, Nelson
CHARCOAL PARK BENJAMIN
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Zoe, Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Zoe, Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Alexander, O’reilly
AVLON LOUIS
19 - CR - Lead Rein Test
Belinda, O’reilly
MP CAVALIER
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Belinda, O’reilly
MP CAVALIER
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Lincoln, O’reilly
AVLON LOUIS
19 - CR - Lead Rein Test
Pamela, Obrien
ELA HAWKE
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Pamela, Obrien
ELA HAWKE
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Pamela, Obrien
ELA HAWKE
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Jay, Overvliet
HUON MAGIC
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Lisa, Parry
WAL I AM
13 - CR - Preparatory A
Lisa, Parry
WAL I AM
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Sarah, Peisley
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Sarah, Peisley
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Lisa, Pluis
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Lisa, Pluis
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Anthony, Porombka
YONDELLA ROWING IN GOLD
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Anthony, Porombka
YONDELLA ROWING IN GOLD
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Emily, Prowse
CONSTANTIA MARDIGRAS
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Emily, Prowse
CONSTANTIA MARDIGRAS
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
Leanne, Quick
SUPER STAR BOB
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Leanne, Quick
SUPER STAR BOB
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Anne, Reader
KAZOO
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Anne, Reader
KAZOO
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Ann, Reilly
DESIREE IMP
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Emma, Richardson
TAYA LEE LYRIC
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Emma, Richardson
TAYA LEE LYRIC
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Leigh, Richardson
HOLLANDS BEND SZEPHYR
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Leigh, Richardson
HOLLANDS BEND SZEPHYR
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Anne, Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
12 - OC - Intermediate 1 (2021)
Claire, Robertson-west
GLENLOCH HUNTER
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Claire, Robertson-west
GLENLOCH HUNTER
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Chelsea, Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
11 - OC - Prix St George
Chelsea, Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
08 - OC - Medium 4C
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
07 - OC - Medium 4A
Maryann, Schiller
MANORWOOD MONET
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Maryann, Schiller
MANORWOOD MONET
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Alana, Scicluna
SIAN
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Alana, Scicluna
CHARLIE
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Alana, Scicluna
CHARLIE
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Alana, Scicluna
SIAN
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Meagan, Scicluna
ROMEO
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Meagan, Scicluna
ROMEO
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Kayla, Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Kayla, Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Dione, Sloane
KURRAJONG VALOR
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Brittinee, Smith
SANCHO RW
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Brittinee, Smith
SANCHO RW
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Hayley, Smith
KLOVELLY MN
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Hayley, Smith
KLOVELLY MN
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Susan, Smith
MASTER POM
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Susan, Smith
MASTER POM
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Kaye, Spence
PENMAIN NIGHTINGALE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Kaye, Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Kaye, Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Kaye, Spence
PENMAIN NIGHTINGALE
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Jessica, Squires
NEMO
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Squires
NEMO
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Anna, Stevens
BELAYGO
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Anna, Stevens
BELAYGO
18 - CR - Novice 2C
Addison, Sunderland
FAIRWAY PRINCE
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Kerrie, Tanner
OVERDANE
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Kerrie, Tanner
OVERDANE
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Zoe, Tritschler
BSP ROBBIE STARDUST
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Zoe, Tritschler
BSP ROBBIE STARDUST
14 - CR - Preparatory C
Brooke, Turnbull
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Brooke, Turnbull
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Maddison, Vallender
ELVERSACE
10 - OC - Advanced 5C
Maddison, Vallender
ELVERSACE
11 - OC - Prix St George
Laura, Wallace
LEANDAR
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Laura, Wallace
LEANDAR
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Sue, Wallace
CASTLE ROCK MELODY
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
Sue, Wallace
CASTLE ROCK MELODY
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Jim, Walshe
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Jim, Walshe
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
04 - OC - Novice 2C
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
03 - OC- Novice 2A
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SPANISH AMOR
12 - OC - Intermediate 1 (2021)
Isobel, Watt
DOUBLE TT LAW N ORDER
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Isobel, Watt
DOUBLE TT LAW N ORDER
18 - CR - Novice 2C
Isobel, Watt
DOUBLE TT LAW N ORDER
17 - CR - Novice 2A
Maxine, Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
Jessica, Weston
LITTLE MISS VOGUE
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
Lauren, Woodbridge
BPH EPONA
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Lauren, Woodbridge
BPH SOLAR ECLIPSE
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
Lauren, Woodbridge
BPH EPONA
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Lauren, Woodbridge
BPH SOLAR ECLIPSE
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
Melissa, Yee
TS WATCHOUT
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
Horse
Rider
Horse
AABERDEEN ADONIS
Erica, Dwight
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
AABERDEEN ADONIS
Erica, Dwight
03 - OC- Novice 2A
ADALIE PARK JELLYBEAN
Natalie, Beasley
13 - CR - Preparatory A
ADALIE PARK JELLYBEAN
Natalie, Beasley
14 - CR - Preparatory C
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
Kayla, Simms
03 - OC- Novice 2A
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
Kayla, Simms
04 - OC - Novice 2C
AVENGERS STAR
Skye, Mccoullough
04 - OC - Novice 2C
AVENGERS STAR
Skye, Mccoullough
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
AVENGERS STAR
Skye, Mccoullough
03 - OC- Novice 2A
AVLON LOUIS
Lincoln, O’reilly
19 - CR - Lead Rein Test
AVLON LOUIS
Alexander, O’reilly
19 - CR - Lead Rein Test
BALLINDEANE HOPE
Maxine, Wendt
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
Audrey, Brooke
07 - OC - Medium 4A
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
Audrey, Brooke
08 - OC - Medium 4C
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
08 - OC - Medium 4C
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
07 - OC - Medium 4A
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
BELAYGO
Anna, Stevens
18 - CR - Novice 2C
BELAYGO
Anna, Stevens
17 - CR - Novice 2A
BELLA TERROUX
Peter, Fletcher
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
BELLA TERROUX
Peter, Fletcher
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
BHM SPANISH AMOR
Rebecca, Walshe
12 - OC - Intermediate 1 (2021)
BHM SPANISH BOND
Nina, Boyd
04 - OC - Novice 2C
BHM SPANISH BOND
Nina, Boyd
03 - OC- Novice 2A
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
Rebecca, Walshe
03 - OC- Novice 2A
BHM SPANISH TOLEGRA
Rebecca, Walshe
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
BLUE BELLE
Diane, Crosse
17 - CR - Novice 2A
BLUE BELLE
Diane, Crosse
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
BPH EPONA
Lauren, Woodbridge
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
BPH EPONA
Lauren, Woodbridge
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
BPH SOLAR ECLIPSE
Lauren, Woodbridge
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
BPH SOLAR ECLIPSE
Lauren, Woodbridge
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
BRAHMASTRA
Annabelle, Mill
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
BRAHMASTRA
Annabelle, Mill
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
BRIERLEY NYSA
Anwen, Lovett
07 - OC - Medium 4A
BRIERLEY NYSA
Anwen, Lovett
08 - OC - Medium 4C
BRIERLEY SELBY
Rachel, Bodman
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
BRIERLEY STELLAR
Kaye, Spence
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
BRIERLEY STELLAR
Kaye, Spence
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
BSP ROBBIE STARDUST
Zoe, Tritschler
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
BSP ROBBIE STARDUST
Zoe, Tritschler
14 - CR - Preparatory C
BUBBLE O BILL
Hayley, Jankovic
17 - CR - Novice 2A
BUBBLE O BILL
Hayley, Jankovic
18 - CR - Novice 2C
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
Jim, Walshe
03 - OC- Novice 2A
CALLUM PARK FLORENTINE
Jim, Walshe
04 - OC - Novice 2C
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
Aulikki, Laver
04 - OC - Novice 2C
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
Aulikki, Laver
03 - OC- Novice 2A
CASTLE ROCK MELODY
Sue, Wallace
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
CASTLE ROCK MELODY
Sue, Wallace
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
CHARCOAL PARK BENJAMIN
Bridgette, Nelson
14 - CR - Preparatory C
CHARCOAL PARK BENJAMIN
Bridgette, Nelson
13 - CR - Preparatory A
CHARLIE
Alana, Scicluna
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
CHARLIE
Alana, Scicluna
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
Rebecca, Dillon
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
Rebecca, Dillon
10 - OC - Advanced 5C
CONSTANTIA MARDIGRAS
Emily, Prowse
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
CONSTANTIA MARDIGRAS
Emily, Prowse
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
COOLIDOWNS IN TIME
Alysia, Gardner
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
COOLIDOWNS IN TIME
Alysia, Gardner
04 - OC - Novice 2C
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
Christine, Brindley
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
Christine, Brindley
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
CRYSTAL CREEK CARMANI
Catherine, Gross
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
DANTES DREAM
Ann, Behringer
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
DANTES DREAM
Ann, Behringer
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
DEFINIA
Emily, Breeze
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
DESERT DIOR
Meredith, Branson
04 - OC - Novice 2C
DESERT DIOR
Meredith, Branson
03 - OC- Novice 2A
DESIREE IMP
Ann, Reilly
04 - OC - Novice 2C
DOUBLE TT LAW N ORDER
Isobel, Watt
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
DOUBLE TT LAW N ORDER
Isobel, Watt
17 - CR - Novice 2A
DOUBLE TT LAW N ORDER
Isobel, Watt
18 - CR - Novice 2C
ELA HAWKE
Pamela, Obrien
14 - CR - Preparatory C
ELA HAWKE
Pamela, Obrien
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
ELA HAWKE
Pamela, Obrien
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
ELVERSACE
Maddison, Vallender
10 - OC - Advanced 5C
ELVERSACE
Maddison, Vallender
11 - OC - Prix St George
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
Sophie, Innes
13 - CR - Preparatory A
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
Sophie, Innes
14 - CR - Preparatory C
ENZO
Anna, Gemmell-smith
17 - CR - Novice 2A
ENZO
Anna, Gemmell-smith
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
FAIRBANKS RINGO
Zoe, Nelson
03 - OC- Novice 2A
FAIRBANKS RINGO
Zoe, Nelson
04 - OC - Novice 2C
FAIRWAY PRINCE
Addison, Sunderland
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
FOXSLOW MASTER JAY
Wendy, Lorincz
03 - OC- Novice 2A
FOXSLOW MASTER JAY
Wendy, Lorincz
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
GLENDOON PARK CHICAGO
Zoe, Fieldhouse
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
GLENDOON PARK CHICAGO
Zoe, Fieldhouse
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
GLENIPH ALEXIAH
Nikki, George
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
GLENIPH ALEXIAH
Nikki, George
17 - CR - Novice 2A
GLENLOCH HUNTER
Claire, Robertson-west
17 - CR - Novice 2A
GLENLOCH HUNTER
Claire, Robertson-west
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
GOOGLES
Lucy, Bolton
14 - CR - Preparatory C
GOOGLES
Lucy, Bolton
13 - CR - Preparatory A
GOTICO PARK ROSETTA
Michael, Godding
13 - CR - Preparatory A
GOTICO PARK ROSETTA
Michael, Godding
14 - CR - Preparatory C
GUS
Michaela, Ballard
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
GUS
Michaela, Ballard
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
HAMLOT PARK TOP SECRET
Christine, Brindley
03 - OC- Novice 2A
HOLLANDS BEND SZEPHYR
Leigh, Richardson
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
HOLLANDS BEND SZEPHYR
Leigh, Richardson
07 - OC - Medium 4A
HP Skyfall
Nina, Boyd
10 - OC - Advanced 5C
HUON MAGIC
Jay, Overvliet
13 - CR - Preparatory A
IMA PRINCESS
Felicity, Moran
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
IMA PRINCESS
Felicity, Moran
17 - CR - Novice 2A
JK MURPHYS LAW
Alix, Green
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
JK MURPHYS LAW
Alix, Green
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
JOLIE VICTOIRE
Georgia, Evans
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
JOLIE VICTOIRE
Georgia, Evans
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
KA ORACLE
Ceilidh, Armer
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
KA ORACLE
Ceilidh, Armer
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
Kallistos Maximus
Sandra, Mills
18 - CR - Novice 2C
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
Sandra, Mills
17 - CR - Novice 2A
KAZOO
Anne, Reader
04 - OC - Novice 2C
KAZOO
Anne, Reader
03 - OC- Novice 2A
KERRANNA NEFERTITI
Deborah, Mcmullen
14 - CR - Preparatory C
KHANDALA
Anne-marie, Everson
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
KLOVELLY MN
Hayley, Smith
03 - OC- Novice 2A
KLOVELLY MN
Hayley, Smith
04 - OC - Novice 2C
KURRAJONG VALOR
Dione, Sloane
04 - OC - Novice 2C
LEANDAR
Laura, Wallace
03 - OC- Novice 2A
LEANDAR
Laura, Wallace
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
LEXINGTON CREST
Chelsea, Rose
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
LEXINGTON CREST
Chelsea, Rose
11 - OC - Prix St George
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
Kristle, Cross
03 - OC- Novice 2A
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
Kristle, Cross
04 - OC - Novice 2C
LITTLE MISS VOGUE
Jessica, Weston
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
LORD SANDREO
Harriet, Hughes
07 - OC - Medium 4A
LORD SANDREO
Harriet, Hughes
08 - OC - Medium 4C
MAESTRO
Sophie, Coutts
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
MAESTRO
Sophie, Coutts
03 - OC- Novice 2A
MANORWOOD MONET
Maryann, Schiller
03 - OC- Novice 2A
MANORWOOD MONET
Maryann, Schiller
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
MASTER POM
Susan, Smith
03 - OC- Novice 2A
MASTER POM
Susan, Smith
04 - OC - Novice 2C
MASTER TONTO
Sarah, Lamb
04 - OC - Novice 2C
MASTER TONTO
Sarah, Lamb
03 - OC- Novice 2A
MEMPHIS PARK REMARKABLE
Lucinda, Casey
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
MILLIE
Natalie, Doolan
14 - CR - Preparatory C
MILLIE
Natalie, Doolan
13 - CR - Preparatory A
MONTE AINSLIE
Kristie-lee, Burt
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
MONTE AINSLIE
Kristie-lee, Burt
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
MOSMAN PARK MAGICIAN
Ainsley, Dean
19 - CR - Lead Rein Test
MP CAVALIER
Belinda, O’reilly
03 - OC- Novice 2A
MP CAVALIER
Belinda, O’reilly
04 - OC - Novice 2C
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
Carolyn, Milland
03 - OC- Novice 2A
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
Carolyn, Milland
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
MY ROMEO
Maddison, Evans
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
MY ROMEO
Maddison, Evans
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
MYSTERE MI
Stephanie, Debaecker
04 - OC - Novice 2C
MYSTERE MI
Stephanie, Debaecker
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
Sarah, Peisley
04 - OC - Novice 2C
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
Sarah, Peisley
03 - OC- Novice 2A
NEMO
Jessica, Squires
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
NEMO
Jessica, Squires
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
Isla, Beames
08 - OC - Medium 4C
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
Isla, Beames
07 - OC - Medium 4A
NHAIROBI
Mandy, Lewis
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
NHAIROBI
Mandy, Lewis
04 - OC - Novice 2C
ONE SUMMER NIGHT
Heidi, Gulan
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
ONE SUMMER NIGHT
Heidi, Gulan
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
OSO LEONARDO
Letitia, Lyon
03 - OC- Novice 2A
OSO LEONARDO
Letitia, Lyon
04 - OC - Novice 2C
OVERDANE
Kerrie, Tanner
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
OVERDANE
Kerrie, Tanner
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
PENMAIN ALL A GLITTER
Rebekah, Czeiger
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
PENMAIN ALL A GLITTER
Rebekah, Czeiger
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
PENMAIN NIGHTINGALE
Kaye, Spence
03 - OC- Novice 2A
PENMAIN NIGHTINGALE
Kaye, Spence
04 - OC - Novice 2C
PENNYWYSE
Linda, Arnold
17 - CR - Novice 2A
PENNYWYSE
Linda, Arnold
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
PETAL
Claudia, Dukats
14 - CR - Preparatory C
POWER RANGER
Margaret, Moxon
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
POWER RANGER
Margaret, Moxon
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
RAFAEL GALLANT
Katarina, Hall
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
RAPSONS ONASSIS
Talicia, Beardsmore
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
RAPSONS ONASSIS
Talicia, Beardsmore
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
REGALO
Dianne, Andison
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
REGALO
Dianne, Andison
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
REMI FURST HIT
Susan, johnson
07 - OC - Medium 4A
REMI FURST HIT
Susan, johnson
08 - OC - Medium 4C
REVELWOOD SMALL WORLD
Brendan, Brooke
13 - CR - Preparatory A
RIDGE VIEW CADBURY ROYAL
Petra, Marz
17 - CR - Novice 2A
RIDGE VIEW CADBURY ROYAL
Petra, Marz
18 - CR - Novice 2C
RIGHT ANGLES
Celina, Gayer
03 - OC- Novice 2A
RIGHT ANGLES
Celina, Gayer
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
ROCKY ROYALE S
Jeanette, Morris
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
ROCKY ROYALE S
Jeanette, Morris
03 - OC- Novice 2A
ROMEO
Meagan, Scicluna
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
ROMEO
Meagan, Scicluna
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
ROSENKAVALIER
Elizabeth, Borowik
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
Anne, Nelson
05 - OC - Elementary 3A
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
Anne, Nelson
06 - OC - Elementary 3C
RUBY BRIGHT R
Amy, Gale
08 - OC - Medium 4C
RUBY BRIGHT R
Amy, Gale
07 - OC - Medium 4A
RUDI
Jemima, Lockie
04 - OC - Novice 2C
RUDI
Jemima, Lockie
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
RUDI
Jemima, Lockie
03 - OC- Novice 2A
SANCHO RW
Brittinee, Smith
03 - OC- Novice 2A
SANCHO RW
Brittinee, Smith
04 - OC - Novice 2C
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
Brooke, Turnbull
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
Brooke, Turnbull
17 - CR - Novice 2A
SIAN
Alana, Scicluna
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
SIAN
Alana, Scicluna
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
SKIESAPART
Kate, Hodson
07 - OC - Medium 4A
SKIESAPART
Kate, Hodson
08 - OC - Medium 4C
SLH DON PHILIPP
Anne, Riley
12 - OC - Intermediate 1 (2021)
SMOKEY GRENADIER
Wayne, Humphrys
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
SMOKEY GRENADIER
Wayne, Humphrys
03 - OC- Novice 2A
SNOWY BONNICELLO
Ariella, Hall
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
SONARA
Rebecca, Carpenter
07 - OC - Medium 4A
SONARA
Rebecca, Carpenter
08 - OC - Medium 4C
SPB NOBLE DAY
Nicole, Mazur
13 - CR - Preparatory A
SPH SANTARINA
Katharine, Dennis
08 - OC - Medium 4C
SPH SANTARINA
Katharine, Dennis
07 - OC - Medium 4A
SPIKE
Sally, Mccarthy
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
Margaret, Forster
08 - OC - Medium 4C
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
Margaret, Forster
07 - OC - Medium 4A
SUMMER SOLSTICE
Deborah, Dixon
07 - OC - Medium 4A
SUMMER SOLSTICE
Deborah, Dixon
08 - OC - Medium 4C
SUN BROTHER
Alexandra, Bena
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
SUN BROTHER
Alexandra, Bena
13 - CR - Preparatory A
SUPER STAR BOB
Leanne, Quick
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
SUPER STAR BOB
Leanne, Quick
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
TALINGA CAVALIER
Jessica, Gulan
13 - CR - Preparatory A
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
Lisa, Pluis
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
Lisa, Pluis
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
TAYA LEE LYRIC
Emma, Richardson
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
TAYA LEE LYRIC
Emma, Richardson
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
TS WATCHOUT
Melissa, Yee
09 - OC - Advanced 5A
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
Brianna, Harris
03 - OC- Novice 2A
TWILIGHT FINNIGAN HF
Brianna, Harris
04 - OC - Novice 2C
VALERIUS CELESTE
Celina, Gayer
03 - OC- Novice 2A
VALERIUS CELESTE
Celina, Gayer
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
WAL I AM
Lisa, Parry
13 - CR - Preparatory A
WAL I AM
Lisa, Parry
14 - CR - Preparatory C
WEEMALA SKYLARK
Rachael, Eggins
14 - CR - Preparatory C
WESTERN
Grace, Ferguson
14 - CR - Preparatory C
WESTERN
Grace, Ferguson
13 - CR - Preparatory A
WILIEY BILL
Emma, Miles-howe
14 - CR - Preparatory C
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
Kim, Kleven
08 - OC - Medium 4C
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
Kim, Kleven
07 - OC - Medium 4A
WINDERMERE VINCENT
Kim, Kleven
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C
WINDERMERE VINCENT
Kim, Kleven
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
WINTERS LICORICE
Ava, Merriman
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
YARRAWORRA JERONIMO
Livia, Carl
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
YARRAWORRA JERONIMO
Livia, Carl
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
YONDELLA ROWING IN GOLD
Anthony, Porombka
16 - CR - Preliminary 1C
YONDELLA ROWING IN GOLD
Anthony, Porombka
15 - CR - Preliminary 1A
YOORANA APACHE KID
Michael, Godding
01 - OC- Preliminary 1A
YOORANA APACHE KID
Michael, Godding
02 - OC - Preliminary 1C