SCOREBOARD
Unofficial Dressage Competition - Sunday 20 February 2022 - Berry Riding Club - 02/20/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Monday
02
Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Monday
03
Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Monday
05
Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Monday
06
Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
Monday
07
Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Monday
08
Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Monday
09
Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Monday
10
Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Monday
11
Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Monday
12
Event 12: Novice 2B
Monday
13
Event 13: Elementary 3A
Monday
14
Event 14: Elementary 3B
Monday
15
Event 15: Medium 4A
Monday
16
Event 16: Medium 4B
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Monday
02
Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Monday
03
Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Monday
05
Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Monday
06
Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
Monday
07
Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Monday
08
Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Monday
09
Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Monday
10
Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Monday
11
Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Monday
12
Event 12: Novice 2B
Monday
13
Event 13: Elementary 3A
Monday
14
Event 14: Elementary 3B
Monday
15
Event 15: Medium 4A
Monday
16
Event 16: Medium 4B
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
Alycia Targa
Bellagio M
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
P20
Alycia Targa
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
P1931
Brodie Swan-Otoole
AMMERDOWN FIRST LIGHT
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
P1931
Brodie Swan-Otoole
AMMERDOWN FIRST LIGHT
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
P2925
Brooke Allan
BAELUKA PARK NOIR ROSE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
P2925
Brooke Allan
BAELUKA PARK NOIR ROSE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
P2474
Carolyn Heron
MP FORTRESS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
P2474
Carolyn Heron
MP FORTRESS
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
P2478
Ijesha Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
P2478
Ijesha Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
P2481
Joshi Pitman
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
P2481
Joshi Pitman
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
P2297
Lisa Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
P2297
Lisa Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
P2280
Lucy Boundy
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
P2280
Lucy Boundy
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
maddie blackman
sadie
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
P1756
Tanya Lekluse
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
P1756
Tanya Lekluse
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
332
Alycia Targa
BELLAGIO M
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
594
Alycia Targa
Revelwood Special Agent
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
594
Alycia Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
594
Alycia Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
894
Linda Elkins
WOODSIDE STELLAR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
894
Linda Elkins
WOODSIDE STELLAR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
897
Frances Simmonds
TALINGKA PARK MALACHI
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
1586
Sharon Cooper
FOXGROUND RENALDO
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
1586
Sharon Cooper
FOXGROUND RENALDO
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
2033
Penny Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
2033
Penny Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
2844
Catherine Chittenden
BLUEFIELDS BELLINI
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
2844
Catherine Chittenden
BLUEFIELDS BELLINI
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
3542
Jennifer Laming
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
3542
Jennifer Laming
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
3909
Kate Schreiber
REDGROUND BRONSON
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
3915
Laura Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
3915
Laura Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
4391
Nan Seuffert
D JACARANDA
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
5067
Amanda Bortolazzo
BEEN JAMMIN
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
5067
Amanda Bortolazzo
BEEN JAMMIN
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
5154
Tara Mustapic
WARATAH WARRIOR
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
5245
Kathryn Maguire
KALUDA GLITTER
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
5245
Kathryn Maguire
KALUDA GLITTER
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
5576
Sandra Steward
STELLA
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
5768
Sharna Boughton
COOLIDOWNS SCOOTER
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
5768
Sharna Boughton
COOLIDOWNS SCOOTER
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
5895
Lauren Mcadam
GET ZIGGY WITH IT
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
5895
Lauren Mcadam
GET ZIGGY WITH IT
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
6020
Lauren Mannion
NARLA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
6020
Lauren Mannion
NARLA
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
6106
Rebecca Bennett
D OR VIVANTE TAE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
6670
Michelle Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
6670
Michelle Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
6990
Ashleigh Porter
RED FINESSE
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
6990
Ashleigh Porter
RED FINESSE
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
7175
Teale Drummond
DESERT PATH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
7175
Teale Drummond
DESERT PATH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
7664
Verity Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
7664
Verity Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
7779
Victoria Salkeld
COMRIES FLASH CHAMPAGNE
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
7779
Victoria Salkeld
COMRIES FLASH CHAMPAGNE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
7832
Vicki Stuart
RIO ROMANICO
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
7832
Vicki Stuart
RIO ROMANICO
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
8717
Madison Hansell
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
8717
Madison Hansell
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
8717
Madison Hansell
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
9589
Mackenzie Porter
JETTPACK
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
9589
Mackenzie Porter
JETTPACK
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
9593
Alycia Targa
DESTINO DEL LAGO
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
9593
Alycia Targa
DESTINO DEL LAGO
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
9598
Belinda Coleman
ROSE GUM GOLDRUSH
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9600
Bronwyn Porter
GUY FAWKES CARMELITA
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
9600
Bronwyn Porter
GUY FAWKES CARMELITA
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
9604
Daniela Justus
SOUTHERN CROSS DAKOR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
9604
Daniela Justus
SOUTHERN CROSS DAKOR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
9605
Donna Herbert
EBONY
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9606
Ellie Muscat
JUST WILLS
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9606
Ellie Muscat
JUST WILLS
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
9607
Emily Higgins
COOTA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9607
Emily Higgins
COOTA
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
9607
Emily Higgins
COOTA
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
9608
Evie Livermore
TRINCOMALEE BFG
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
9609
Frances Simmonds
REVELWOOD LEGACY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
9611
Halle Bramley
RAINBOW LODGE LUCKY STAR
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
9611
Halle Bramley
RAINBOW LODGE LUCKY STAR
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
9612
Isabella Vassallo
TPH KUDANE
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
9612
Isabella Vassallo
TPH KUDANE
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
9613
Jasmine Shirlaw
CROSSPARK CUPID
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
9613
Jasmine Shirlaw
CROSSPARK CUPID
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9614
Jayla Beresford
GLENCOE UNIQUER
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9614
Jayla Beresford
GLENCOE UNIQUER
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
9615
Jaymee Lord
MAHLIKAH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
9615
Jaymee Lord
MAHLIKAH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
9617
Jessica Exton
SANDHILLS SNICKER
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
9617
Jessica Exton
SANDHILLS SNICKER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
9618
Jodie Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9618
Jodie Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
9619
Jodie Brooks
SMOKE
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
9619
Jodie Brooks
SMOKE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
9622
Kathryn Dunkley
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
9622
Kathryn Dunkley
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9624
Keira Forster
TANDU
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
9624
Keira Forster
TANDU
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9625
Kerry Patterson
LEVI
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
9626
Kira Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
9626
Kira Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
9627
Larrelle Benjamin
RED BLUF DEMAESTRO
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9627
Larrelle Benjamin
RED BLUF DEMAESTRO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
9628
Laura Bretherton
HOLLYWOOD AFTER DARK
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
9628
Laura Bretherton
HOLLYWOOD AFTER DARK
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
9634
Logan Lynch
COOMALEA HIJACK
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
9638
Mia Walker
WARRATAH WARRIOR
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9642
Penny Small
EXODUS KA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9644
Renee Warnes
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE.
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
9644
Renee Warnes
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE.
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
9646
Sarah Green
VELLARA AURORA
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
9646
Sarah Green
VELLARA AURORA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9649
Sherida Findell
CHOOVIO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
9649
Sherida Findell
CHOOVIO
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
9650
Skyla Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
9650
Skyla Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9651
Marlene Battedou
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
9651
Marlene Battedou
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
9652
Marlene Battedou
SYMBOLIC
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9652
Marlene Battedou
SYMBOLIC
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
9655
Tarni Wiedeman
JIGALONG
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
9655
Tarni Wiedeman
JIGALONG
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9657
Tracie Wiedeman
JILLIBYRUN COOL RUNNING
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
9713
Sage Sharpe
Lilly
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
9713
Sage Sharpe
Lilly
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
9721
Anna Kakarus
Bounce
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
9721
Anna Kakarus
Bounce
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Rider
Horse
Class
Brooke, Allan
BAELUKA PARK NOIR ROSE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Brooke, Allan
BAELUKA PARK NOIR ROSE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Marlene, Battedou
SYMBOLIC
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Marlene, Battedou
SYMBOLIC
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Marlene, Battedou
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Marlene, Battedou
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
Larrelle, Benjamin
RED BLUF DEMAESTRO
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Larrelle, Benjamin
RED BLUF DEMAESTRO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Rebecca, Bennett
D OR VIVANTE TAE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Jayla, Beresford
GLENCOE UNIQUER
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Jayla, Beresford
GLENCOE UNIQUER
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
maddie, blackman
sadie
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Lisa, Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Lisa, Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Amanda, Bortolazzo
BEEN JAMMIN
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Amanda, Bortolazzo
BEEN JAMMIN
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Sharna, Boughton
COOLIDOWNS SCOOTER
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Sharna, Boughton
COOLIDOWNS SCOOTER
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Lucy, Boundy
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Lucy, Boundy
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Halle, Bramley
RAINBOW LODGE LUCKY STAR
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Halle, Bramley
RAINBOW LODGE LUCKY STAR
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Laura, Bretherton
HOLLYWOOD AFTER DARK
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Laura, Bretherton
HOLLYWOOD AFTER DARK
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Jodie, Brooks
SMOKE
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Jodie, Brooks
SMOKE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Jodie, Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Jodie, Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Catherine, Chittenden
BLUEFIELDS BELLINI
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
Catherine, Chittenden
BLUEFIELDS BELLINI
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Belinda, Coleman
ROSE GUM GOLDRUSH
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Sharon, Cooper
FOXGROUND RENALDO
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Sharon, Cooper
FOXGROUND RENALDO
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Teale, Drummond
DESERT PATH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Teale, Drummond
DESERT PATH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Kathryn, Dunkley
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Kathryn, Dunkley
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Linda, Elkins
WOODSIDE STELLAR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Linda, Elkins
WOODSIDE STELLAR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Jessica, Exton
SANDHILLS SNICKER
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Jessica, Exton
SANDHILLS SNICKER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Sherida, Findell
CHOOVIO
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Sherida, Findell
CHOOVIO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Keira, Forster
TANDU
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Keira, Forster
TANDU
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Ijesha, Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Ijesha, Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Sarah, Green
VELLARA AURORA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Sarah, Green
VELLARA AURORA
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Madison, Hansell
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Madison, Hansell
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Madison, Hansell
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Donna, Herbert
EBONY
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Carolyn, Heron
MP FORTRESS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Carolyn, Heron
MP FORTRESS
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Emily, Higgins
COOTA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Emily, Higgins
COOTA
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Emily, Higgins
COOTA
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Penny, Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Penny, Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Michelle, Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Michelle, Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Daniela, Justus
SOUTHERN CROSS DAKOR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Daniela, Justus
SOUTHERN CROSS DAKOR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Anna, Kakarus
Bounce
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Anna, Kakarus
Bounce
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Jennifer, Laming
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Jennifer, Laming
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
Tanya, Lekluse
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Tanya, Lekluse
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Evie, Livermore
TRINCOMALEE BFG
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Jaymee, Lord
MAHLIKAH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Jaymee, Lord
MAHLIKAH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Logan, Lynch
COOMALEA HIJACK
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Kathryn, Maguire
KALUDA GLITTER
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Kathryn, Maguire
KALUDA GLITTER
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Lauren, Mannion
NARLA
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Lauren, Mannion
NARLA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Lauren, Mcadam
GET ZIGGY WITH IT
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Lauren, Mcadam
GET ZIGGY WITH IT
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Ellie, Muscat
JUST WILLS
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Ellie, Muscat
JUST WILLS
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Verity, Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
Verity, Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Tara, Mustapic
WARATAH WARRIOR
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Skyla, Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Skyla, Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Kerry, Patterson
LEVI
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Joshi, Pitman
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Joshi, Pitman
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Ashleigh, Porter
RED FINESSE
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Ashleigh, Porter
RED FINESSE
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Bronwyn, Porter
GUY FAWKES CARMELITA
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Bronwyn, Porter
GUY FAWKES CARMELITA
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Mackenzie, Porter
JETTPACK
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Mackenzie, Porter
JETTPACK
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Laura, Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Laura, Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
Victoria, Salkeld
COMRIES FLASH CHAMPAGNE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Victoria, Salkeld
COMRIES FLASH CHAMPAGNE
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Kate, Schreiber
REDGROUND BRONSON
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Nan, Seuffert
D JACARANDA
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Sage, Sharpe
Lilly
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Sage, Sharpe
Lilly
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Jasmine, Shirlaw
CROSSPARK CUPID
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Jasmine, Shirlaw
CROSSPARK CUPID
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Frances, Simmonds
REVELWOOD LEGACY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Frances, Simmonds
TALINGKA PARK MALACHI
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
Kira, Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Kira, Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Penny, Small
EXODUS KA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Sandra, Steward
STELLA
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Vicki, Stuart
RIO ROMANICO
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Vicki, Stuart
RIO ROMANICO
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Brodie, Swan-Otoole
AMMERDOWN FIRST LIGHT
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Brodie, Swan-Otoole
AMMERDOWN FIRST LIGHT
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
Alycia, Targa
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
Alycia, Targa
Bellagio M
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Alycia, Targa
BELLAGIO M
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
Alycia, Targa
Revelwood Special Agent
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Alycia, Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
Alycia, Targa
DESTINO DEL LAGO
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
Alycia, Targa
DESTINO DEL LAGO
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Alycia, Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Isabella, Vassallo
TPH KUDANE
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
Isabella, Vassallo
TPH KUDANE
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Mia, Walker
WARRATAH WARRIOR
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Renee, Warnes
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE.
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Renee, Warnes
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE.
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Tarni, Wiedeman
JIGALONG
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Tarni, Wiedeman
JIGALONG
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
Tracie, Wiedeman
JILLIBYRUN COOL RUNNING
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALFONZO BMG
Jodie, Brooks
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
ALFONZO BMG
Jodie, Brooks
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
Lucy, Boundy
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
Lucy, Boundy
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
AMMERDOWN FIRST LIGHT
Brodie, Swan-Otoole
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
AMMERDOWN FIRST LIGHT
Brodie, Swan-Otoole
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
BAELUKA PARK NOIR ROSE
Brooke, Allan
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
BAELUKA PARK NOIR ROSE
Brooke, Allan
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
Joshi, Pitman
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
BAMBOROUGH JERONIMO
Joshi, Pitman
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
BEEN JAMMIN
Amanda, Bortolazzo
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
BEEN JAMMIN
Amanda, Bortolazzo
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Bellagio M
Alycia, Targa
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
BELLAGIO M
Alycia, Targa
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
BLUEFIELDS BELLINI
Catherine, Chittenden
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
BLUEFIELDS BELLINI
Catherine, Chittenden
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
Bounce
Anna, Kakarus
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Bounce
Anna, Kakarus
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
Penny, Hutchinson
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
Penny, Hutchinson
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
CHOOVIO
Sherida, Findell
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
CHOOVIO
Sherida, Findell
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
COMRIES FLASH CHAMPAGNE
Victoria, Salkeld
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
COMRIES FLASH CHAMPAGNE
Victoria, Salkeld
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
COOLIDOWNS SCOOTER
Sharna, Boughton
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
COOLIDOWNS SCOOTER
Sharna, Boughton
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
COOMALEA HIJACK
Logan, Lynch
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
COOTA
Emily, Higgins
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
COOTA
Emily, Higgins
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
COOTA
Emily, Higgins
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
CP RICHIE RICH
Ijesha, Goerlach
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
CP RICHIE RICH
Ijesha, Goerlach
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
CROSSPARK CUPID
Jasmine, Shirlaw
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
CROSSPARK CUPID
Jasmine, Shirlaw
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
D JACARANDA
Nan, Seuffert
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
D OR VIVANTE TAE
Rebecca, Bennett
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
DESERT PATH
Teale, Drummond
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
DESERT PATH
Teale, Drummond
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
DESTINO DEL LAGO
Alycia, Targa
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
DESTINO DEL LAGO
Alycia, Targa
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
Alycia, Targa
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
EBONY
Donna, Herbert
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
EXODUS KA
Penny, Small
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
FOXGROUND RENALDO
Sharon, Cooper
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
FOXGROUND RENALDO
Sharon, Cooper
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
GET ZIGGY WITH IT
Lauren, Mcadam
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
GET ZIGGY WITH IT
Lauren, Mcadam
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
GLENCOE UNIQUER
Jayla, Beresford
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
GLENCOE UNIQUER
Jayla, Beresford
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
GUY FAWKES CARMELITA
Bronwyn, Porter
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
GUY FAWKES CARMELITA
Bronwyn, Porter
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
Lisa, Blanche
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
Lisa, Blanche
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
HOLLYWOOD AFTER DARK
Laura, Bretherton
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
HOLLYWOOD AFTER DARK
Laura, Bretherton
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
Skyla, Parker
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
Skyla, Parker
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
JETTPACK
Mackenzie, Porter
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1B
JETTPACK
Mackenzie, Porter
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
JIGALONG
Tarni, Wiedeman
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
JIGALONG
Tarni, Wiedeman
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
JILLIBYRUN COOL RUNNING
Tracie, Wiedeman
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
JUST WILLS
Ellie, Muscat
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
JUST WILLS
Ellie, Muscat
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
KALUDA GLITTER
Kathryn, Maguire
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
KALUDA GLITTER
Kathryn, Maguire
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
LEVI
Kerry, Patterson
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
Lilly
Sage, Sharpe
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
Lilly
Sage, Sharpe
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
LITTLE G KID COADY
Verity, Muscat
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
LITTLE G KID COADY
Verity, Muscat
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
MAHLIKAH
Jaymee, Lord
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
MAHLIKAH
Jaymee, Lord
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
MALAQUII J-S
Michelle, Jarrett
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
MALAQUII J-S
Michelle, Jarrett
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE.
Renee, Warnes
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
MATINEE HARMONY PRIDE.
Renee, Warnes
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
Jennifer, Laming
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
MIDNIGHT DREAMER
Jennifer, Laming
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
MP FORTRESS
Carolyn, Heron
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
MP FORTRESS
Carolyn, Heron
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
NARLA
Lauren, Mannion
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
NARLA
Lauren, Mannion
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
Marlene, Battedou
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
NEVERSFELDE JOEY
Marlene, Battedou
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
RAINBOW LODGE LUCKY STAR
Halle, Bramley
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
RAINBOW LODGE LUCKY STAR
Halle, Bramley
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
RED BLUF DEMAESTRO
Larrelle, Benjamin
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
RED BLUF DEMAESTRO
Larrelle, Benjamin
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
RED FINESSE
Ashleigh, Porter
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
RED FINESSE
Ashleigh, Porter
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
REDGROUND BRONSON
Kate, Schreiber
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
REVELWOOD LEGACY
Frances, Simmonds
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
Revelwood Special Agent
Alycia, Targa
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
Alycia, Targa
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
Alycia, Targa
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
RIO ROMANICO
Vicki, Stuart
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
RIO ROMANICO
Vicki, Stuart
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
Laura, Robinson
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
Laura, Robinson
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
ROSE GUM GOLDRUSH
Belinda, Coleman
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
sadie
maddie, blackman
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
SANDHILLS SNICKER
Jessica, Exton
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
SANDHILLS SNICKER
Jessica, Exton
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
Tanya, Lekluse
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory E
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
Tanya, Lekluse
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
Kathryn, Dunkley
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
SHEANY PARK IMELDA
Kathryn, Dunkley
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
SMOKE
Jodie, Brooks
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
SMOKE
Jodie, Brooks
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
SOULENAI PICASSO
Kira, Small
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
SOULENAI PICASSO
Kira, Small
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
SOUTHERN CROSS DAKOR
Daniela, Justus
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
SOUTHERN CROSS DAKOR
Daniela, Justus
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
STELLA
Sandra, Steward
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
SYMBOLIC
Marlene, Battedou
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
SYMBOLIC
Marlene, Battedou
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
TALINGKA PARK MALACHI
Frances, Simmonds
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
Madison, Hansell
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
Madison, Hansell
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
Madison, Hansell
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B
TANDU
Keira, Forster
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
TANDU
Keira, Forster
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
TPH KUDANE
Isabella, Vassallo
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2B
TPH KUDANE
Isabella, Vassallo
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
TRINCOMALEE BFG
Evie, Livermore
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory E
VELLARA AURORA
Sarah, Green
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not placed at Prelim
VELLARA AURORA
Sarah, Green
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
WARATAH WARRIOR
Tara, Mustapic
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1B
WARRATAH WARRIOR
Mia, Walker
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
WOODSIDE STELLAR
Linda, Elkins
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
WOODSIDE STELLAR
Linda, Elkins
12 - Event 12: Novice 2B