SCOREBOARD
Protocol Clinic & OEC 20 March Club Day - 03/20/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory C
Monday
Outdoor
02
Preliminary 1 C
Monday
03
Novice 2C
Monday
04
Elementary 3C
Monday
06
Advanced 5C
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory C
Monday
Outdoor
02
Preliminary 1 C
Monday
03
Novice 2C
Monday
04
Elementary 3C
Monday
06
Advanced 5C
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
W158
Lily Wilson
MIDGE
01 - Preparatory C
W158
Lily Wilson
MIDGE
02 - Preliminary 1 C
P371
Noreen Keuning
SWEET DREAMS
02 - Preliminary 1 C
152
Julie Richards
MISS MIGHTY MOUSE
02 - Preliminary 1 C
152
Julie Richards
MISS MIGHTY MOUSE
01 - Preparatory C
488
Simone Pye
AMBERWOOD SMASHING LADY
04 - Elementary 3C
754
Natasha Raptis
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
02 - Preliminary 1 C
754
Natasha Raptis
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
01 - Preparatory C
1277
Susan Madden
TEACHEST
04 - Elementary 3C
1459
Jo Gilshenan
ROYALE
06 - Advanced 5C
2308
Rena Figueredo
LEVI FRANKLIN
03 - Novice 2C
3021
Sharon Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
02 - Preliminary 1 C
3275
Margaret Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
01 - Preparatory C
3275
Margaret Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
02 - Preliminary 1 C
5850
Cath Connors
RUBY FAME
02 - Preliminary 1 C
5850
Cath Connors
RUBY FAME
01 - Preparatory C
5975
Gwen Wilks
ROSIE
01 - Preparatory C
6454
Ruby Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
03 - Novice 2C
6455
Ruby Davies
BETTY
02 - Preliminary 1 C
9358
Gwendolyne Ryan
MILO
02 - Preliminary 1 C
9525
Vib Kaasing
BOOF
01 - Preparatory C
Rider
Horse
Class
Cath, Connors
RUBY FAME
01 - Preparatory C
Cath, Connors
RUBY FAME
02 - Preliminary 1 C
Ruby, Davies
BETTY
02 - Preliminary 1 C
Ruby, Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
03 - Novice 2C
Rena, Figueredo
LEVI FRANKLIN
03 - Novice 2C
Margaret, Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
01 - Preparatory C
Margaret, Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
02 - Preliminary 1 C
Jo, Gilshenan
ROYALE
06 - Advanced 5C
Vib, Kaasing
BOOF
01 - Preparatory C
Noreen, Keuning
SWEET DREAMS
02 - Preliminary 1 C
Susan, Madden
TEACHEST
04 - Elementary 3C
Simone, Pye
AMBERWOOD SMASHING LADY
04 - Elementary 3C
Natasha, Raptis
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
01 - Preparatory C
Natasha, Raptis
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
02 - Preliminary 1 C
Julie, Richards
MISS MIGHTY MOUSE
01 - Preparatory C
Julie, Richards
MISS MIGHTY MOUSE
02 - Preliminary 1 C
Sharon, Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
02 - Preliminary 1 C
Gwendolyne, Ryan
MILO
02 - Preliminary 1 C
Gwen, Wilks
ROSIE
01 - Preparatory C
Lily, Wilson
MIDGE
01 - Preparatory C
Lily, Wilson
MIDGE
02 - Preliminary 1 C
Horse
Rider
Horse
AMBERWOOD SMASHING LADY
Simone, Pye
04 - Elementary 3C
ARAKOOLA JET
Ruby, Davies
03 - Novice 2C
BETTY
Ruby, Davies
02 - Preliminary 1 C
BOOF
Vib, Kaasing
01 - Preparatory C
LEVI FRANKLIN
Rena, Figueredo
03 - Novice 2C
M JAY WINDSWEPT
Margaret, Findlay
02 - Preliminary 1 C
M JAY WINDSWEPT
Margaret, Findlay
01 - Preparatory C
MIDGE
Lily, Wilson
01 - Preparatory C
MIDGE
Lily, Wilson
02 - Preliminary 1 C
MILO
Gwendolyne, Ryan
02 - Preliminary 1 C
MISS MIGHTY MOUSE
Julie, Richards
02 - Preliminary 1 C
MISS MIGHTY MOUSE
Julie, Richards
01 - Preparatory C
ROSIE
Gwen, Wilks
01 - Preparatory C
ROYALE
Jo, Gilshenan
06 - Advanced 5C
RUBY FAME
Cath, Connors
01 - Preparatory C
RUBY FAME
Cath, Connors
02 - Preliminary 1 C
SOMETHING SPECIAL
Sharon, Ross
02 - Preliminary 1 C
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
Natasha, Raptis
01 - Preparatory C
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
Natasha, Raptis
02 - Preliminary 1 C
SWEET DREAMS
Noreen, Keuning
02 - Preliminary 1 C
TEACHEST
Susan, Madden
04 - Elementary 3C