SCOREBOARD
Scenic Rim Equestrian Club Dressage & Show Jumping Competition - 03/27/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep E (Indoor)
Monday
02
Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Monday
03
Novice 2C (Indoor)
Monday
04
Prep D (Outdoor)
Monday
05
Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Monday
06
Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Monday
07
Elementary 3C (Indoor) - SREC members only
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep E (Indoor)
Monday
02
Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Monday
03
Novice 2C (Indoor)
Monday
04
Prep D (Outdoor)
Monday
05
Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Monday
06
Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Monday
07
Elementary 3C (Indoor) - SREC members only
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
069
Jessica Ducat
IRONBARK LODGE ASTRIX
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
069
Jessica Ducat
IRONBARK LODGE ASTRIX
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
077
Judy Halejko
MCARTHURPARC SECRET ADMIRER
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
216
Timari Lau
NYALA PAGEN FLOKI
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
217
Andrea Carter
DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
218
Halley Bright
DOONBREA MISS DIVA
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
220
Andrea Carter
DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
221
Shelley Lennon
LACEY
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
224
Josephine Hartono
PEGASUS PARK ROBIN HOOD
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
225
Courtney Foster
RICHARD
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
226
Caroline Shaw
GARNET STORMBIRD TANGO
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
227
Amanda Mccartney
LA DONTA
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
229
Amy Quinn
PHANTOM FALCON
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
231
Jessica Simpson
TANELORN PARK REMEMBRANCE
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
232
Michelle Ehrlich
DREAMACE
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
233
Darnielle Fioriti
ONYX
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
234
Grace Burns-hutchison
MURRY
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
235
Timari Lau
SHERIFF
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
236
Jasmine Carmichael
TICKET KEEPER
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
237
Lisa Jones
ELECTRONIC FORTUNE
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
238
Mia Mallitt
BEAU
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
239
Lotus Locke
ALL THAT EMBER
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
240
Sarah Hunter
TREVI
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
241
Caiwen Cusworth
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
242
Krystin Peach
HOP
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
244
Rosie Downes
YICHUN BLITZ
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
245
Amy Quinn
PHANTOM FALCON
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
247
Jessica Simpson
TANELORN PARK REMEMBRANCE
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
248
Shelley Lennon
LACEY
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
249
Nicole Carling
EUREKA SPLASHTACULAR
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
251
Jayde Constable
ERNIES EGO
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
252
Kylie Taylor
BODIE
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
253
Courtney Foster
RICHARD
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
254
Vanessa Cain
GVK MADE TO ORDER
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
255
Sarah Stewart
DIXIE
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
256
Ruby Kennedy
LA FRISSON BELLE
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
258
Tarnia Kittel
SPLENDACREST REWARD
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
260
Rosie Downes
YICHUN BLITZ
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
261
Tamara Royan
FIERY HEIGHTS
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
262
Amy Nairne
CANUNGRA LAD
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
263
Victoria Sloane
ISAVERDICT
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
264
Kylie Taylor
BODIE
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
265
Ellie Pajovic
MURRAY EQUINE NYAH
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
266
Michelle Merrigan
ILL BE FRANK
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
266
Michelle Merrigan
ILL BE FRANK
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
268
Tamara Royan
FIERY HEIGHTS
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
270
Halley Bright
SUNFIRE CADILLAC
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
271
Amanda Mccartney
LA DONTA
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
273
Sarah Daniel
TRENTON ISILDUR
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
274
Krystin Peach
HOP
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
277
Emily Russell
DOBROS
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
278
Alexandra Bromley
TANGO YANKEE
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
279
Meghan Skipper
JUSTA CASSANOVA, "SKIP"
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
283
Vivian Tse
FOUR SEASONS ARCHIE
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
285
Amy Nairne
CANUNGRA LAD
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
286
Louise Falwasser
PRINCESS DIVA
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
288
Rebecca Costin
MISS REGALO
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
289
Rebecca Costin
MISS REGALO
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
293
Sophie Peach
MATTER OF HEART
07 - Elementary 3C (Indoor) - SREC members only
331
Melanie Scott
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
407
Vanessa Cain
GVK MADE TO ORDER
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
997
Jamie-lea Burns
SPARTONYX
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
1306
Victoria Hawthorne
HAWKSTONE SANDRINGHAM
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
1307
Jacqueline Ruchpaul
RAIN HAIL SHINE
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
1307
Jacqueline Ruchpaul
RAIN HAIL SHINE
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
2961
Lisa Thygesen
EVIE
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
2961
Lisa Thygesen
PIXIE
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
4212
Kate O'sullivan
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
7008
Andrea Thompson
MISTER P
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
7008
Andrea Thompson
MISTER P
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
7181
Kate O'sullivan
SALIENT PARK BO JANGLES
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
7341
Wendy Harrison
KENNALLYWOOD BARELY LEGAL
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
7341
Wendy Harrison
KENNALLYWOOD BARELY LEGAL
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
7924
Samantha Jefferson
KENLOCK WENITA SKY
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
8065
Jasmine Carmichael
BLINDFOLDED TALENT
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
8065
Jasmine Carmichael
BLINDFOLDED TALENT
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
8097
Charlotte Kelly
FRECKLES
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
8097
Charlotte Kelly
FRECKLES
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
8162
Louise Falwasser
PRINCESS DIVA
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
Rider
Horse
Class
Halley, Bright
DOONBREA MISS DIVA
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Halley, Bright
SUNFIRE CADILLAC
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Alexandra, Bromley
TANGO YANKEE
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Jamie-lea, Burns
SPARTONYX
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
Grace, Burns-hutchison
MURRY
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Vanessa, Cain
GVK MADE TO ORDER
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Vanessa, Cain
GVK MADE TO ORDER
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Nicole, Carling
EUREKA SPLASHTACULAR
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Jasmine, Carmichael
BLINDFOLDED TALENT
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
Jasmine, Carmichael
BLINDFOLDED TALENT
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Jasmine, Carmichael
TICKET KEEPER
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Andrea, Carter
DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Andrea, Carter
DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
Jayde, Constable
ERNIES EGO
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Rebecca, Costin
MISS REGALO
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
Rebecca, Costin
MISS REGALO
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Caiwen, Cusworth
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Sarah, Daniel
TRENTON ISILDUR
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Rosie, Downes
YICHUN BLITZ
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Rosie, Downes
YICHUN BLITZ
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Jessica, Ducat
IRONBARK LODGE ASTRIX
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Jessica, Ducat
IRONBARK LODGE ASTRIX
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Michelle, Ehrlich
DREAMACE
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Louise, Falwasser
PRINCESS DIVA
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
Louise, Falwasser
PRINCESS DIVA
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Darnielle, Fioriti
ONYX
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
Courtney, Foster
RICHARD
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
Courtney, Foster
RICHARD
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Judy, Halejko
MCARTHURPARC SECRET ADMIRER
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Wendy, Harrison
KENNALLYWOOD BARELY LEGAL
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
Wendy, Harrison
KENNALLYWOOD BARELY LEGAL
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Josephine, Hartono
PEGASUS PARK ROBIN HOOD
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Victoria, Hawthorne
HAWKSTONE SANDRINGHAM
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
Sarah, Hunter
TREVI
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Samantha, Jefferson
KENLOCK WENITA SKY
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Lisa, Jones
ELECTRONIC FORTUNE
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Charlotte, Kelly
FRECKLES
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Charlotte, Kelly
FRECKLES
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Ruby, Kennedy
LA FRISSON BELLE
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Tarnia, Kittel
SPLENDACREST REWARD
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Timari, Lau
SHERIFF
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Timari, Lau
NYALA PAGEN FLOKI
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Shelley, Lennon
LACEY
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Shelley, Lennon
LACEY
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
Lotus, Locke
ALL THAT EMBER
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Mia, Mallitt
BEAU
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Amanda, Mccartney
LA DONTA
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Amanda, Mccartney
LA DONTA
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
Michelle, Merrigan
ILL BE FRANK
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Michelle, Merrigan
ILL BE FRANK
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
Amy, Nairne
CANUNGRA LAD
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
Amy, Nairne
CANUNGRA LAD
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Kate, O'sullivan
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Kate, O'sullivan
SALIENT PARK BO JANGLES
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Ellie, Pajovic
MURRAY EQUINE NYAH
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Krystin, Peach
HOP
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Krystin, Peach
HOP
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Sophie, Peach
MATTER OF HEART
07 - Elementary 3C (Indoor) - SREC members only
Amy, Quinn
PHANTOM FALCON
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
Amy, Quinn
PHANTOM FALCON
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Tamara, Royan
FIERY HEIGHTS
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Tamara, Royan
FIERY HEIGHTS
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Jacqueline, Ruchpaul
RAIN HAIL SHINE
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Jacqueline, Ruchpaul
RAIN HAIL SHINE
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
Emily, Russell
DOBROS
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Melanie, Scott
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Caroline, Shaw
GARNET STORMBIRD TANGO
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Jessica, Simpson
TANELORN PARK REMEMBRANCE
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Jessica, Simpson
TANELORN PARK REMEMBRANCE
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
Meghan, Skipper
JUSTA CASSANOVA, "SKIP"
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Victoria, Sloane
ISAVERDICT
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Sarah, Stewart
DIXIE
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Kylie, Taylor
BODIE
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
Kylie, Taylor
BODIE
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
Andrea, Thompson
MISTER P
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
Andrea, Thompson
MISTER P
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Lisa, Thygesen
PIXIE
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Lisa, Thygesen
EVIE
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
Vivian, Tse
FOUR SEASONS ARCHIE
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALL THAT EMBER
Lotus, Locke
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
BEAU
Mia, Mallitt
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
BLINDFOLDED TALENT
Jasmine, Carmichael
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
BLINDFOLDED TALENT
Jasmine, Carmichael
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
BODIE
Kylie, Taylor
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
BODIE
Kylie, Taylor
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
CANUNGRA LAD
Amy, Nairne
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
CANUNGRA LAD
Amy, Nairne
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
Melanie, Scott
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
Caiwen, Cusworth
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH
Andrea, Carter
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH
Andrea, Carter
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
DIXIE
Sarah, Stewart
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
DOBROS
Emily, Russell
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
DOONBREA MISS DIVA
Halley, Bright
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
DREAMACE
Michelle, Ehrlich
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
ELECTRONIC FORTUNE
Lisa, Jones
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
ERNIES EGO
Jayde, Constable
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
EUREKA SPLASHTACULAR
Nicole, Carling
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
EVIE
Lisa, Thygesen
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
FIERY HEIGHTS
Tamara, Royan
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
FIERY HEIGHTS
Tamara, Royan
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
FOUR SEASONS ARCHIE
Vivian, Tse
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
FRECKLES
Charlotte, Kelly
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
FRECKLES
Charlotte, Kelly
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
GARNET STORMBIRD TANGO
Caroline, Shaw
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
GVK MADE TO ORDER
Vanessa, Cain
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
GVK MADE TO ORDER
Vanessa, Cain
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
HAWKSTONE SANDRINGHAM
Victoria, Hawthorne
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
HOP
Krystin, Peach
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
HOP
Krystin, Peach
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
ILL BE FRANK
Michelle, Merrigan
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
ILL BE FRANK
Michelle, Merrigan
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
IRONBARK LODGE ASTRIX
Jessica, Ducat
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
IRONBARK LODGE ASTRIX
Jessica, Ducat
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
ISAVERDICT
Victoria, Sloane
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
JUSTA CASSANOVA, "SKIP"
Meghan, Skipper
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
KENLOCK WENITA SKY
Samantha, Jefferson
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
KENNALLYWOOD BARELY LEGAL
Wendy, Harrison
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
KENNALLYWOOD BARELY LEGAL
Wendy, Harrison
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
LA DONTA
Amanda, Mccartney
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
LA DONTA
Amanda, Mccartney
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
LA FRISSON BELLE
Ruby, Kennedy
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
LACEY
Shelley, Lennon
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
LACEY
Shelley, Lennon
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
Kate, O'sullivan
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
MATTER OF HEART
Sophie, Peach
07 - Elementary 3C (Indoor) - SREC members only
MCARTHURPARC SECRET ADMIRER
Judy, Halejko
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
MISS REGALO
Rebecca, Costin
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
MISS REGALO
Rebecca, Costin
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
MISTER P
Andrea, Thompson
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
MISTER P
Andrea, Thompson
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
MURRAY EQUINE NYAH
Ellie, Pajovic
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
MURRY
Grace, Burns-hutchison
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
NYALA PAGEN FLOKI
Timari, Lau
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
ONYX
Darnielle, Fioriti
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
PEGASUS PARK ROBIN HOOD
Josephine, Hartono
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
PHANTOM FALCON
Amy, Quinn
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
PHANTOM FALCON
Amy, Quinn
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
PIXIE
Lisa, Thygesen
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
PRINCESS DIVA
Louise, Falwasser
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
PRINCESS DIVA
Louise, Falwasser
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
RAIN HAIL SHINE
Jacqueline, Ruchpaul
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
RAIN HAIL SHINE
Jacqueline, Ruchpaul
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
RICHARD
Courtney, Foster
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
RICHARD
Courtney, Foster
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)
SALIENT PARK BO JANGLES
Kate, O'sullivan
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
SHERIFF
Timari, Lau
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
SPARTONYX
Jamie-lea, Burns
03 - Novice 2C (Indoor)
SPLENDACREST REWARD
Tarnia, Kittel
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
SUNFIRE CADILLAC
Halley, Bright
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
TANELORN PARK REMEMBRANCE
Jessica, Simpson
04 - Prep D (Outdoor)
TANELORN PARK REMEMBRANCE
Jessica, Simpson
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
TANGO YANKEE
Alexandra, Bromley
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
TICKET KEEPER
Jasmine, Carmichael
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
TRENTON ISILDUR
Sarah, Daniel
06 - Novice 2B (Outdoor)
TREVI
Sarah, Hunter
01 - Prep E (Indoor)
YICHUN BLITZ
Rosie, Downes
02 - Prelim 1C (Indoor)
YICHUN BLITZ
Rosie, Downes
05 - Prelim 1B (Outdoor)