SCOREBOARD
Busselton H&PC Dressage # 3, 2022 - 04/10/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
EA Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
02
EA Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
03
EA Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
04
EA Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
05
EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
Monday
06
EA Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
07
EA Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
08
EA Competitive Medium 4B
Monday
10
EA Competitive Advanced 5A
Monday
11
EA Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
12
FEI Competitive Prix St-Georges
Monday
14
EA Competitive Ponies Preliminary 1A
Monday
18
EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3A
Monday
19
EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3B
Monday
22
EA Competitive Ponies Advanced 5A
Monday
23
EA Competitive Ponies Advanced 5B
Monday
26
EA Participant Preparatory C
Monday
27
EA Participant Preparatory E
Monday
28
EA Participant Preliminary 1A
Monday
29
EA Participant Preliminary 1B
Monday
30
EA Participant Novice 2A
Monday
31
EA Participant Novice 2B
Monday
32
RestrictedPCWA Preparatory C
Monday
33
Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
Monday
34
Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
Monday
35
Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Monday
42
PCWA Preparatory C - 10 years and under LB
Monday
44
PCWA Preparatory E
Monday
45
PCWA Preliminary 1A - 10 years and under LB
Monday
46
PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
Monday
47
PCWA Preliminary 1A 14 - 16 years LB
Monday
48
PCWA Preliminary 1A 17 - 24 years LB
Monday
49
PCWA Preliminary 1B
Monday
50
PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
Monday
51
PCWA Novice 2A 14 - 16 years LB
Monday
52
PCWA Novice 2A 17 - 24 years LB
Monday
53
PCWA Novice 2B
Monday
55
PCWA Elementary 3A 17 - 24 years LB
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
EA Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
02
EA Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
03
EA Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
04
EA Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
05
EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
Monday
06
EA Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
07
EA Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
08
EA Competitive Medium 4B
Monday
10
EA Competitive Advanced 5A
Monday
11
EA Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
12
FEI Competitive Prix St-Georges
Monday
14
EA Competitive Ponies Preliminary 1A
Monday
18
EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3A
Monday
19
EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3B
Monday
22
EA Competitive Ponies Advanced 5A
Monday
23
EA Competitive Ponies Advanced 5B
Monday
26
EA Participant Preparatory C
Monday
27
EA Participant Preparatory E
Monday
28
EA Participant Preliminary 1A
Monday
29
EA Participant Preliminary 1B
Monday
30
EA Participant Novice 2A
Monday
31
EA Participant Novice 2B
Monday
32
RestrictedPCWA Preparatory C
Monday
33
Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
Monday
34
Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
Monday
35
Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Monday
42
PCWA Preparatory C - 10 years and under LB
Monday
44
PCWA Preparatory E
Monday
45
PCWA Preliminary 1A - 10 years and under LB
Monday
46
PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
Monday
47
PCWA Preliminary 1A 14 - 16 years LB
Monday
48
PCWA Preliminary 1A 17 - 24 years LB
Monday
49
PCWA Preliminary 1B
Monday
50
PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
Monday
51
PCWA Novice 2A 14 - 16 years LB
Monday
52
PCWA Novice 2A 17 - 24 years LB
Monday
53
PCWA Novice 2B
Monday
55
PCWA Elementary 3A 17 - 24 years LB
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
513
Barrie Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2A
513
Barrie Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
1000
Jorja Wareham
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
14 - EA Competitive Ponies Preliminary 1A
1000
Jorja Wareham
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
1000
Jorja Wareham
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
51 - PCWA Novice 2A 14 - 16 years LB
1025
Paige Szabadics
ROWEN WYNNE
01 - EA Competitive Preliminary 1A
1025
Paige Szabadics
ROWEN WYNNE
02 - EA Competitive Preliminary 1B
1195
Anna Johnson
FLYNSTONE
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
1195
Anna Johnson
FLYNSTONE
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2A
1895
Lauren Rowe
CHEVAL DLORE
22 - EA Competitive Ponies Advanced 5A
1895
Lauren Rowe
CHEVAL DLORE
23 - EA Competitive Ponies Advanced 5B
2055
Debra Brown
DRE-ANNE DELANEY
11 - EA Competitive Advanced 5B
2055
Debra Brown
DRE-ANNE DELANEY
12 - FEI Competitive Prix St-Georges
2219
Audrey Mepham
TZAR OF ANTYK FRIESIANS
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
2219
Audrey Mepham
TZAR OF ANTYK FRIESIANS
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
2222
Annabel Creek
KOYUNA LAST DANCE
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
2222
Annabel Creek
KOYUNA LAST DANCE
27 - EA Participant Preparatory E
2451
Samantha Barridge
ODIN DE LUXE
12 - FEI Competitive Prix St-Georges
2451
Samantha Barridge
ODIN DE LUXE
11 - EA Competitive Advanced 5B
2483
Barrie Donohoe
KRUZEKONTROL
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
2483
Barrie Donohoe
KRUZEKONTROL
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
2800
Elizabeth Anderson
SAN SHIVAGO
12 - FEI Competitive Prix St-Georges
2801
Zoe Wagner
CARISBROOKE BECKETT
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
2801
Zoe Wagner
CARISBROOKE BECKETT
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
2834
Sarah Jones
JOSHUA BROOK VOLARE
08 - EA Competitive Medium 4B
2834
Sarah Jones
JOSHUA BROOK VOLARE
10 - EA Competitive Advanced 5A
2932
Katelyn Williams
NAWARRAH PARK DITA VON TESSE
19 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3B
2932
Katelyn Williams
NAWARRAH PARK DITA VON TESSE
18 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3A
3042
Pauline Guinness
GP ZUMA
07 - EA Competitive Medium 4A
3042
Pauline Guinness
GP ZUMA
08 - EA Competitive Medium 4B
3050
Anna Johnson
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
3050
Anna Johnson
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
3054
Louise Curulli
CHAMPAGNE LE CHAMBORD
19 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3B
3054
Louise Curulli
CHAMPAGNE LE CHAMBORD
18 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3A
3130
Liz Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
3130
Liz Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
3152
Kristy Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
3152
Kristy Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
3157
Sarah Pratt
BLACKWOOD RIDGE FURIOSA
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2A
3157
Sarah Pratt
BLACKWOOD RIDGE FURIOSA
02 - EA Competitive Preliminary 1B
3210
Acacia Chen
TIAJA PARK FANCY
08 - EA Competitive Medium 4B
3210
Acacia Chen
TIAJA PARK FANCY
07 - EA Competitive Medium 4A
6601
Sharon Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
6601
Sharon Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
6604
Amber Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
6604
Amber Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
31 - EA Participant Novice 2B
6605
Amy Lockhart
KINGSBURY
31 - EA Participant Novice 2B
6605
Amy Lockhart
KINGSBURY
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
6609
Anthea Monger
CHERRY
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
6609
Anthea Monger
CHERRY
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
6610
Ashlee Hilder
SANDPIPERS
53 - PCWA Novice 2B
6610
Ashlee Hilder
SANDPIPERS
51 - PCWA Novice 2A 14 - 16 years LB
6612
Ava Clarke
LANCEFIELD PARK AMANZI
47 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 14 - 16 years LB
6612
Ava Clarke
LANCEFIELD PARK AMANZI
44 - PCWA Preparatory E
6613
Ava Grundy
GEMMA
42 - PCWA Preparatory C - 10 years and under LB
6614
Bailee Stalteri
PRESLEY
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
6614
Bailee Stalteri
PRESLEY
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
6617
Bronte Horsfall
ROSIE
45 - PCWA Preliminary 1A - 10 years and under LB
6617
Bronte Horsfall
ROSIE
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
6617
Bronte Horsfall
ROSIE
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
6618
Calais Bawden
BEELO- BI SOU-WESTER
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
6619
Chaise Fowler
GLOBAL SUPREME
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
6619
Chaise Fowler
GLOBAL SUPREME
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
6620
Connor Morgan
LAYLA
35 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
6620
Connor Morgan
LAYLA
34 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
6622
Ebony Duncan
TROOPER
42 - PCWA Preparatory C - 10 years and under LB
6622
Ebony Duncan
TROOPER
44 - PCWA Preparatory E
6624
Emmy Fielding
REGAN PARK DA JU VU
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
6625
Gillian Davis
JINGAREE REMEMBER ME
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
6625
Gillian Davis
JINGAREE REMEMBER ME
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
6626
Harriet Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
6626
Harriet Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
6627
Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
6628
Hazel Hart
BRANDON PARK WATER LILLY
45 - PCWA Preliminary 1A - 10 years and under LB
6629
Holly Greening
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
6629
Holly Greening
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
6630
Honey Towers-hammond
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
6630
Honey Towers-hammond
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS
45 - PCWA Preliminary 1A - 10 years and under LB
6631
Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
52 - PCWA Novice 2A 17 - 24 years LB
6631
Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
53 - PCWA Novice 2B
6631
Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
55 - PCWA Elementary 3A 17 - 24 years LB
6633
Jovi Stalteri
LEEDALE MICARDI
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
6634
Juanita Stafford
NEBRASKA
35 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
6634
Juanita Stafford
NEBRASKA
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
6634
Juanita Stafford
NEBRASKA
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
6635
Kaitlyn Brown
SERENDIPITY LUANA
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
6635
Kaitlyn Brown
SERENDIPITY LUANA
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
6636
Kate Eiszele
ND PETUNIA
32 - RestrictedPCWA Preparatory C
6636
Kate Eiszele
ND PETUNIA
33 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
6641
Lolah Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
6641
Lolah Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
6641
Lolah Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
6643
Louise Marsh
KARISMA KP
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
6643
Louise Marsh
KARISMA KP
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
6644
Lynsey Price
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
34 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
6644
Lynsey Price
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
35 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
6645
Mya Dorricott
KRYSTELLE PARK TEQUILLA SUNRISE
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
6645
Mya Dorricott
KRYSTELLE PARK TEQUILLA SUNRISE
53 - PCWA Novice 2B
6646
Nicola Marchesi
ALBA
31 - EA Participant Novice 2B
6646
Nicola Marchesi
ALBA
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
6647
Noelene Cochrane
PASHA PARK DIPPED IN DIAMONDS
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
6647
Noelene Cochrane
PASHA PARK DIPPED IN DIAMONDS
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
6654
Sinea Grundy
REDDIRT JUST A MOMENT
32 - RestrictedPCWA Preparatory C
6654
Sinea Grundy
REDDIRT JUST A MOMENT
33 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
6655
Stefanie Mcmahon
HENRIETTA
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
6655
Stefanie Mcmahon
HENRIETTA
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
6656
Téa Groot
BEVANLEE HAVANA
47 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 14 - 16 years LB
6656
Téa Groot
BEVANLEE HAVANA
51 - PCWA Novice 2A 14 - 16 years LB
6657
Tiarlie Wareham
TIAJA PARK ECLIPSE
48 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 17 - 24 years LB
6657
Tiarlie Wareham
TIAJA PARK ECLIPSE
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
6658
Zali Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
6658
Zali Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
6659
Zoe Mercer
CASCADE SUPREME
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
6659
Zoe Mercer
CASCADE SUPREME
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
Rider
Horse
Class
Elizabeth, Anderson
SAN SHIVAGO
12 - FEI Competitive Prix St-Georges
Samantha, Barridge
ODIN DE LUXE
12 - FEI Competitive Prix St-Georges
Samantha, Barridge
ODIN DE LUXE
11 - EA Competitive Advanced 5B
Calais, Bawden
BEELO- BI SOU-WESTER
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
Debra, Brown
DRE-ANNE DELANEY
11 - EA Competitive Advanced 5B
Debra, Brown
DRE-ANNE DELANEY
12 - FEI Competitive Prix St-Georges
Kaitlyn, Brown
SERENDIPITY LUANA
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
Kaitlyn, Brown
SERENDIPITY LUANA
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
Acacia, Chen
TIAJA PARK FANCY
08 - EA Competitive Medium 4B
Acacia, Chen
TIAJA PARK FANCY
07 - EA Competitive Medium 4A
Ava, Clarke
LANCEFIELD PARK AMANZI
47 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 14 - 16 years LB
Ava, Clarke
LANCEFIELD PARK AMANZI
44 - PCWA Preparatory E
Noelene, Cochrane
PASHA PARK DIPPED IN DIAMONDS
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
Noelene, Cochrane
PASHA PARK DIPPED IN DIAMONDS
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
Annabel, Creek
KOYUNA LAST DANCE
27 - EA Participant Preparatory E
Annabel, Creek
KOYUNA LAST DANCE
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
Louise, Curulli
CHAMPAGNE LE CHAMBORD
18 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3A
Louise, Curulli
CHAMPAGNE LE CHAMBORD
19 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3B
Gillian, Davis
JINGAREE REMEMBER ME
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
Gillian, Davis
JINGAREE REMEMBER ME
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
Lolah, Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
Lolah, Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
Lolah, Day
ELLENJAY NAKYE
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
Barrie, Donohoe
KRUZEKONTROL
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
Barrie, Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2A
Barrie, Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
Barrie, Donohoe
KRUZEKONTROL
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
Mya, Dorricott
KRYSTELLE PARK TEQUILLA SUNRISE
53 - PCWA Novice 2B
Mya, Dorricott
KRYSTELLE PARK TEQUILLA SUNRISE
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
Ebony, Duncan
TROOPER
44 - PCWA Preparatory E
Ebony, Duncan
TROOPER
42 - PCWA Preparatory C - 10 years and under LB
Kate, Eiszele
ND PETUNIA
33 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
Kate, Eiszele
ND PETUNIA
32 - RestrictedPCWA Preparatory C
Emmy, Fielding
REGAN PARK DA JU VU
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
Harriet, Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
Harriet, Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
Harriet, Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
Chaise, Fowler
GLOBAL SUPREME
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
Chaise, Fowler
GLOBAL SUPREME
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
Holly, Greening
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
Holly, Greening
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
Téa, Groot
BEVANLEE HAVANA
47 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 14 - 16 years LB
Téa, Groot
BEVANLEE HAVANA
51 - PCWA Novice 2A 14 - 16 years LB
Ava, Grundy
GEMMA
42 - PCWA Preparatory C - 10 years and under LB
Sinea, Grundy
REDDIRT JUST A MOMENT
33 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
Sinea, Grundy
REDDIRT JUST A MOMENT
32 - RestrictedPCWA Preparatory C
Pauline, Guinness
GP ZUMA
08 - EA Competitive Medium 4B
Pauline, Guinness
GP ZUMA
07 - EA Competitive Medium 4A
Hazel, Hart
BRANDON PARK WATER LILLY
45 - PCWA Preliminary 1A - 10 years and under LB
Ashlee, Hilder
SANDPIPERS
51 - PCWA Novice 2A 14 - 16 years LB
Ashlee, Hilder
SANDPIPERS
53 - PCWA Novice 2B
Bronte, Horsfall
ROSIE
45 - PCWA Preliminary 1A - 10 years and under LB
Bronte, Horsfall
ROSIE
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
Bronte, Horsfall
ROSIE
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
Anna, Johnson
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
Anna, Johnson
FLYNSTONE
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2A
Anna, Johnson
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
Anna, Johnson
FLYNSTONE
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
Sarah, Jones
JOSHUA BROOK VOLARE
08 - EA Competitive Medium 4B
Sarah, Jones
JOSHUA BROOK VOLARE
10 - EA Competitive Advanced 5A
Amy, Lockhart
KINGSBURY
31 - EA Participant Novice 2B
Amy, Lockhart
KINGSBURY
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
Nicola, Marchesi
ALBA
31 - EA Participant Novice 2B
Nicola, Marchesi
ALBA
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
Louise, Marsh
KARISMA KP
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
Louise, Marsh
KARISMA KP
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
Amber, Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
Amber, Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
31 - EA Participant Novice 2B
Stefanie, Mcmahon
HENRIETTA
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
Stefanie, Mcmahon
HENRIETTA
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
Audrey, Mepham
TZAR OF ANTYK FRIESIANS
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
Audrey, Mepham
TZAR OF ANTYK FRIESIANS
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
Zoe, Mercer
CASCADE SUPREME
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
Zoe, Mercer
CASCADE SUPREME
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
Anthea, Monger
CHERRY
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
Anthea, Monger
CHERRY
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
Connor, Morgan
LAYLA
34 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
Connor, Morgan
LAYLA
35 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Pratt
BLACKWOOD RIDGE FURIOSA
02 - EA Competitive Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Pratt
BLACKWOOD RIDGE FURIOSA
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2A
Lynsey, Price
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
35 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Lynsey, Price
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
34 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
53 - PCWA Novice 2B
Jessica, Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
55 - PCWA Elementary 3A 17 - 24 years LB
Jessica, Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
52 - PCWA Novice 2A 17 - 24 years LB
Lauren, Rowe
CHEVAL DLORE
22 - EA Competitive Ponies Advanced 5A
Lauren, Rowe
CHEVAL DLORE
23 - EA Competitive Ponies Advanced 5B
Zali, Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
Zali, Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
Sharon, Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
Sharon, Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
Juanita, Stafford
NEBRASKA
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
Juanita, Stafford
NEBRASKA
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
Juanita, Stafford
NEBRASKA
35 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
Bailee, Stalteri
PRESLEY
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
Bailee, Stalteri
PRESLEY
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
Jovi, Stalteri
LEEDALE MICARDI
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
Paige, Szabadics
ROWEN WYNNE
01 - EA Competitive Preliminary 1A
Paige, Szabadics
ROWEN WYNNE
02 - EA Competitive Preliminary 1B
Honey, Towers-hammond
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
Honey, Towers-hammond
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS
45 - PCWA Preliminary 1A - 10 years and under LB
Zoe, Wagner
CARISBROOKE BECKETT
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
Zoe, Wagner
CARISBROOKE BECKETT
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
Jorja, Wareham
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
14 - EA Competitive Ponies Preliminary 1A
Jorja, Wareham
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
Jorja, Wareham
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
51 - PCWA Novice 2A 14 - 16 years LB
Tiarlie, Wareham
TIAJA PARK ECLIPSE
48 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 17 - 24 years LB
Tiarlie, Wareham
TIAJA PARK ECLIPSE
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
Liz, Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
Liz, Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
Katelyn, Williams
NAWARRAH PARK DITA VON TESSE
19 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3B
Katelyn, Williams
NAWARRAH PARK DITA VON TESSE
18 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3A
Kristy, Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
Kristy, Zabaznow
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALBA
Nicola, Marchesi
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
ALBA
Nicola, Marchesi
31 - EA Participant Novice 2B
BEELO- BI SOU-WESTER
Calais, Bawden
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
BEVANLEE HAVANA
Téa, Groot
47 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 14 - 16 years LB
BEVANLEE HAVANA
Téa, Groot
51 - PCWA Novice 2A 14 - 16 years LB
BLACKWOOD RIDGE FURIOSA
Sarah, Pratt
02 - EA Competitive Preliminary 1B
BLACKWOOD RIDGE FURIOSA
Sarah, Pratt
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2A
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
Anna, Johnson
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
Anna, Johnson
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
Harriet, Forrest
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
Harriet, Forrest
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
BRANDON PARK WATER LILLY
Hazel, Hart
45 - PCWA Preliminary 1A - 10 years and under LB
CARISBROOKE BECKETT
Zoe, Wagner
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
CARISBROOKE BECKETT
Zoe, Wagner
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
Lynsey, Price
34 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
Lynsey, Price
35 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS
Honey, Towers-hammond
45 - PCWA Preliminary 1A - 10 years and under LB
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS
Honey, Towers-hammond
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
CASCADE SUPREME
Zoe, Mercer
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
CASCADE SUPREME
Zoe, Mercer
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
CHAMPAGNE LE CHAMBORD
Louise, Curulli
18 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3A
CHAMPAGNE LE CHAMBORD
Louise, Curulli
19 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3B
CHERRY
Anthea, Monger
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
CHERRY
Anthea, Monger
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
CHEVAL DLORE
Lauren, Rowe
22 - EA Competitive Ponies Advanced 5A
CHEVAL DLORE
Lauren, Rowe
23 - EA Competitive Ponies Advanced 5B
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
Holly, Greening
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
CLARE DOWNS GANDALF
Holly, Greening
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
DRE-ANNE DELANEY
Debra, Brown
11 - EA Competitive Advanced 5B
DRE-ANNE DELANEY
Debra, Brown
12 - FEI Competitive Prix St-Georges
ELLENJAY NAKYE
Lolah, Day
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
ELLENJAY NAKYE
Lolah, Day
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
ELLENJAY NAKYE
Lolah, Day
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
FLYNSTONE
Anna, Johnson
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
FLYNSTONE
Anna, Johnson
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2A
GEMMA
Ava, Grundy
42 - PCWA Preparatory C - 10 years and under LB
GLOBAL SUPREME
Chaise, Fowler
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
GLOBAL SUPREME
Chaise, Fowler
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
GP ZUMA
Pauline, Guinness
07 - EA Competitive Medium 4A
GP ZUMA
Pauline, Guinness
08 - EA Competitive Medium 4B
HENRIETTA
Stefanie, Mcmahon
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
HENRIETTA
Stefanie, Mcmahon
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
HOFFMANS MOLLY
Jessica, Ridley
52 - PCWA Novice 2A 17 - 24 years LB
HOFFMANS MOLLY
Jessica, Ridley
53 - PCWA Novice 2B
HOFFMANS MOLLY
Jessica, Ridley
55 - PCWA Elementary 3A 17 - 24 years LB
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
Kristy, Zabaznow
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
Kristy, Zabaznow
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
JINGAREE REMEMBER ME
Gillian, Davis
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
JINGAREE REMEMBER ME
Gillian, Davis
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
Barrie, Donohoe
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2A
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
Barrie, Donohoe
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
JOSHUA BROOK VOLARE
Sarah, Jones
08 - EA Competitive Medium 4B
JOSHUA BROOK VOLARE
Sarah, Jones
10 - EA Competitive Advanced 5A
KARISMA KP
Louise, Marsh
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
KARISMA KP
Louise, Marsh
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
KATELLE CASINO
Zali, Ryan
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
KATELLE CASINO
Zali, Ryan
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
KINGSBURY
Amy, Lockhart
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
KINGSBURY
Amy, Lockhart
31 - EA Participant Novice 2B
KINNORDY GAMBADO
Sharon, Schaafsma
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
KINNORDY GAMBADO
Sharon, Schaafsma
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
KOYUNA LAST DANCE
Annabel, Creek
27 - EA Participant Preparatory E
KOYUNA LAST DANCE
Annabel, Creek
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
KRUZEKONTROL
Barrie, Donohoe
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
KRUZEKONTROL
Barrie, Donohoe
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
KRYSTELLE PARK TEQUILLA SUNRISE
Mya, Dorricott
53 - PCWA Novice 2B
KRYSTELLE PARK TEQUILLA SUNRISE
Mya, Dorricott
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
LANCEFIELD PARK AMANZI
Ava, Clarke
47 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 14 - 16 years LB
LANCEFIELD PARK AMANZI
Ava, Clarke
44 - PCWA Preparatory E
LAYLA
Connor, Morgan
35 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
LAYLA
Connor, Morgan
34 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1A
LEEDALE MICARDI
Jovi, Stalteri
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
NAWARRAH PARK DITA VON TESSE
Katelyn, Williams
19 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3B
NAWARRAH PARK DITA VON TESSE
Katelyn, Williams
18 - EA Competitive Ponies Elementary 3A
ND PETUNIA
Kate, Eiszele
32 - RestrictedPCWA Preparatory C
ND PETUNIA
Kate, Eiszele
33 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
NEBRASKA
Juanita, Stafford
35 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preliminary 1B
NEBRASKA
Juanita, Stafford
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
NEBRASKA
Juanita, Stafford
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
NEP DANCING GIRL
Liz, Watkins
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
NEP DANCING GIRL
Liz, Watkins
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
Harriet, Forrest
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
ODIN DE LUXE
Samantha, Barridge
12 - FEI Competitive Prix St-Georges
ODIN DE LUXE
Samantha, Barridge
11 - EA Competitive Advanced 5B
PASHA PARK DIPPED IN DIAMONDS
Noelene, Cochrane
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
PASHA PARK DIPPED IN DIAMONDS
Noelene, Cochrane
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
PRESLEY
Bailee, Stalteri
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
PRESLEY
Bailee, Stalteri
26 - EA Participant Preparatory C
REDDIRT JUST A MOMENT
Sinea, Grundy
33 - Restricted/PCWA Open Preparatory E
REDDIRT JUST A MOMENT
Sinea, Grundy
32 - RestrictedPCWA Preparatory C
REGAN PARK DA JU VU
Emmy, Fielding
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
ROSIE
Bronte, Horsfall
45 - PCWA Preliminary 1A - 10 years and under LB
ROSIE
Bronte, Horsfall
50 - PCWA Novice 2A 8 - 13 years LB
ROSIE
Bronte, Horsfall
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
ROWEN WYNNE
Paige, Szabadics
02 - EA Competitive Preliminary 1B
ROWEN WYNNE
Paige, Szabadics
01 - EA Competitive Preliminary 1A
SALTRIVER ELVIS
Amber, Martin
30 - EA Participant Novice 2A
SALTRIVER ELVIS
Amber, Martin
31 - EA Participant Novice 2B
SAN SHIVAGO
Elizabeth, Anderson
12 - FEI Competitive Prix St-Georges
SANDPIPERS
Ashlee, Hilder
51 - PCWA Novice 2A 14 - 16 years LB
SANDPIPERS
Ashlee, Hilder
53 - PCWA Novice 2B
SERENDIPITY LUANA
Kaitlyn, Brown
28 - EA Participant Preliminary 1A
SERENDIPITY LUANA
Kaitlyn, Brown
29 - EA Participant Preliminary 1B
TIAJA PARK ECLIPSE
Tiarlie, Wareham
49 - PCWA Preliminary 1B
TIAJA PARK ECLIPSE
Tiarlie, Wareham
48 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 17 - 24 years LB
TIAJA PARK FANCY
Acacia, Chen
08 - EA Competitive Medium 4B
TIAJA PARK FANCY
Acacia, Chen
07 - EA Competitive Medium 4A
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
Jorja, Wareham
14 - EA Competitive Ponies Preliminary 1A
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
Jorja, Wareham
46 - PCWA Preliminary 1A 11 - 13 years LB
TIAJA PARK FEARLESS
Jorja, Wareham
51 - PCWA Novice 2A 14 - 16 years LB
TROOPER
Ebony, Duncan
44 - PCWA Preparatory E
TROOPER
Ebony, Duncan
42 - PCWA Preparatory C - 10 years and under LB
TZAR OF ANTYK FRIESIANS
Audrey, Mepham
06 - EA Competitive Elementary 3B
TZAR OF ANTYK FRIESIANS
Audrey, Mepham
05 - EA Competitive Elmentary 3A