SCOREBOARD
AHDC Sunday 3 April 2022: Competitive, Participant, Closed Unrestricted - 04/03/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01A
Competitor Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Monday
01B
Competitor Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
Monday
01D
Competitor Prelim 1A (Youth)
Monday
02A
Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Monday
02B
Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
02D
Competitor Prelim 1B (Youth)
Monday
03A
Competitor Novice 2A (Seniors)
Monday
03B
Competitor Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
Monday
04A
Competitor Novice 2B (Seniors)
Monday
04B
Competitor Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
04D
Competitor Novice 2B (Youth)
Monday
05A
Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Monday
06A
Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Monday
06D
Competitor Elementary 3B (Youth)
Monday
07A
Competitor Medium 4A (Seniors)
Monday
07D
Competitor Medium 4A (Youth)
Monday
08A
Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
Monday
08B
Competitor Medium 4B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
08D
Competitor Medium 4B (Youth)
Monday
09A
Competitor Advanced 5A (Seniors)
Monday
10A
Competitor Advanced 5B (Seniors)
Monday
10B
Competitor Advanced 5B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
12A
Participant Prep A (Seniors)
Monday
13A
Participant Prep C (Seniors)
Monday
14A
Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Monday
14B
Participant Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
Monday
15A
Participant Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Monday
16A
Participant Novice 2A (Seniors)
Monday
16B
Participant Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
Monday
17A
Participant Novice 2B (Seniors)
Monday
17B
Participant Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
19A
Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
Monday
20A
Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
Monday
21A
Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Monday
21D
Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Youth)
Monday
22A
Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Monday
22B
Unrestricted Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
22D
Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Youth)
Monday
24A
Unrestricted Novice 2B (Seniors)
Monday
25A
Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Monday
26A
Unrestricted Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01A
Competitor Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Monday
01B
Competitor Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
Monday
01D
Competitor Prelim 1A (Youth)
Monday
02A
Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Monday
02B
Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
02D
Competitor Prelim 1B (Youth)
Monday
03A
Competitor Novice 2A (Seniors)
Monday
03B
Competitor Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
Monday
04A
Competitor Novice 2B (Seniors)
Monday
04B
Competitor Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
04D
Competitor Novice 2B (Youth)
Monday
05A
Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Monday
06A
Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Monday
06D
Competitor Elementary 3B (Youth)
Monday
07A
Competitor Medium 4A (Seniors)
Monday
07D
Competitor Medium 4A (Youth)
Monday
08A
Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
Monday
08B
Competitor Medium 4B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
08D
Competitor Medium 4B (Youth)
Monday
09A
Competitor Advanced 5A (Seniors)
Monday
10A
Competitor Advanced 5B (Seniors)
Monday
10B
Competitor Advanced 5B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
12A
Participant Prep A (Seniors)
Monday
13A
Participant Prep C (Seniors)
Monday
14A
Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Monday
14B
Participant Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
Monday
15A
Participant Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Monday
16A
Participant Novice 2A (Seniors)
Monday
16B
Participant Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
Monday
17A
Participant Novice 2B (Seniors)
Monday
17B
Participant Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
19A
Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
Monday
20A
Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
Monday
21A
Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Monday
21D
Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Youth)
Monday
22A
Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Monday
22B
Unrestricted Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
Monday
22D
Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Youth)
Monday
24A
Unrestricted Novice 2B (Seniors)
Monday
25A
Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Monday
26A
Unrestricted Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
2
Tiona Ryan
CASCADE
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
2
Tiona Ryan
CASCADE
15A - Participant Prelim 1B (Seniors)
4
Stacey Block
WOWPAL
21A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Seniors)
4
Stacey Block
WOWPAL
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
7
Natalie Lobanova
FLASH HARRY
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
7
Natalie Lobanova
FLASH HARRY
26A - Unrestricted Elementary 3B (Seniors)
14
Camille Houston
One Soc Down
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
14
Camille Houston
One Soc Down
26A - Unrestricted Elementary 3B (Seniors)
15
Zoey Gaston
RIVINGTON SILENT POET
22D - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Youth)
15
Zoey Gaston
RIVINGTON SILENT POET
21D - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Youth)
19
Jo Cullen
STRATHROSE THE CON MAN
16B - Participant Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
19
Jo Cullen
STRATHROSE THE CON MAN
17B - Participant Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
21
Kim Jones
ADVENTURE WORLD
12A - Participant Prep A (Seniors)
21
Kim Jones
ADVENTURE WORLD
13A - Participant Prep C (Seniors)
46
Emma Warcup
DINO
17A - Participant Novice 2B (Seniors)
49
Fiona Duffie
GOODTIME CHARLIE
14B - Participant Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
52
Louise Allen
HIDDEN WARRIOR
16A - Participant Novice 2A (Seniors)
52
Louise Allen
HIDDEN WARRIOR
15A - Participant Prelim 1B (Seniors)
85
Jessica Martin
ROC ON REMINGTON
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
85
Jessica Martin
ROC ON REMINGTON
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
93
Christina Johnston
DALPURA PENWYNN
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
93
Christina Johnston
DALPURA PENWYNN
13A - Participant Prep C (Seniors)
95
Tiana Daniels
SONIC BLUE
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
95
Tiana Daniels
SONIC BLUE
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
97
Cathy Knight
SPIERWOOD ZULU
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
116
Sheridan Gordon
ALLAMBAH PEPPERJACK
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
119
Anita Moss
BRECHINRIDGE FREEDOM
21A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Seniors)
119
Anita Moss
BRECHINRIDGE FREEDOM
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
129
Samantha Taylor
KONDO COUNTING STARS
22B - Unrestricted Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
130
Kirsty Marston
ALLANDRO
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
138
Keelie Jenner
CARISBROOKE BE DAZZLED
21A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Seniors)
138
Keelie Jenner
CARISBROOKE BE DAZZLED
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
139
Claire Hodge
CHRISSY
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
139
Claire Hodge
CHRISSY
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
140
Hunter Copson
DALPURA VISSTAR
14B - Participant Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
142
Amanda Evins
HB REGAL CLASSIC
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
142
Amanda Evins
HB REGAL CLASSIC
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
143
Zoe Sloan
LIGHT FURY
15A - Participant Prelim 1B (Seniors)
143
Zoe Sloan
LIGHT FURY
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
144
Lisa Halling
MERRIBANK FLICKA
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
145
Nichole Kopp
MISTY HALO
24A - Unrestricted Novice 2B (Seniors)
145
Nichole Kopp
MISTY HALO
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
185
Brooke Seward
DEBANLAY MARSEILLE
24A - Unrestricted Novice 2B (Seniors)
250
Donna Gray
JUNEBUG
24A - Unrestricted Novice 2B (Seniors)
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
1195
Tara Lloyd
TULLAROI ALL I WANT
10B - Competitor Advanced 5B PONY (Seniors)
1195
Tara Lloyd
TULLAROI ALL I WANT
08B - Competitor Medium 4B PONY (Seniors)
1519
Susanne Nelson
Black Silhouette
07A - Competitor Medium 4A (Seniors)
1519
Susanne Nelson
Black Silhouette
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
1572
Verity Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
1572
Verity Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
10A - Competitor Advanced 5B (Seniors)
1578
Joanne Conyers
DARING GREATLY
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
1578
Joanne Conyers
DARING GREATLY
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
1601
Tarli Dellatorre
SWAN SONG
10A - Competitor Advanced 5B (Seniors)
1601
Tarli Dellatorre
SWAN SONG
09A - Competitor Advanced 5A (Seniors)
1747
Ceri Johns
BELSTONE ROSARIA
16A - Participant Novice 2A (Seniors)
1747
Ceri Johns
BELSTONE ROSARIA
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
1788
Jacqueline Sparnon
BAIN PARK NEBIOLO
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
1846
Sarah Wilkinson
LUXUS
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
1846
Sarah Wilkinson
LUXUS
07A - Competitor Medium 4A (Seniors)
1995
Tania Edmonds
DAITAN ONE LOVE
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
1995
Tania Edmonds
DAITAN ONE LOVE
07A - Competitor Medium 4A (Seniors)
2057
Mia Taylor
CHURINGA HIDDEN SECRETS
03B - Competitor Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
2057
Mia Taylor
CHURINGA HIDDEN SECRETS
04B - Competitor Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
2073
Shirley Holt
HOOLEY DOOLEY ITS TROOPER
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
2089
Belinda Lindh
ROMANCE DANCE
09A - Competitor Advanced 5A (Seniors)
2089
Belinda Lindh
ROMANCE DANCE
10A - Competitor Advanced 5B (Seniors)
2096
Ella Brechin
ZINO
02D - Competitor Prelim 1B (Youth)
2096
Ella Brechin
ZINO
01D - Competitor Prelim 1A (Youth)
2098
Rosemary Castle
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
2098
Rosemary Castle
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
03A - Competitor Novice 2A (Seniors)
2159
Jenna Kovacic
COME FLY WITH ME
04A - Competitor Novice 2B (Seniors)
2177
Joann Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
2177
Joann Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
2195
Heather Demaine
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
04B - Competitor Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
2225
Lia Blacket
WYNARA BRONZE LADY
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
2225
Lia Blacket
WYNARA BRONZE LADY
03B - Competitor Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
2240
Belinda Lindh
BLOOMFIELD VALAN
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
2240
Belinda Lindh
BLOOMFIELD VALAN
26A - Unrestricted Elementary 3B (Seniors)
2247
Sarah Wilkinson
DON GRACE
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
2247
Sarah Wilkinson
DON GRACE
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
2318
Tania Edmonds
DAITAN WONDERLAND
04A - Competitor Novice 2B (Seniors)
2318
Tania Edmonds
DAITAN WONDERLAND
03A - Competitor Novice 2A (Seniors)
2335
Julie Barnes
WHIM PARK BOND
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
2335
Julie Barnes
WHIM PARK BOND
01A - Competitor Prelim 1A (Seniors)
2346
Amelia Stacey
CARIBBEAN BHI
01A - Competitor Prelim 1A (Seniors)
2346
Amelia Stacey
CARIBBEAN BHI
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
2371
Susie Walker
WALKERS RUN STERLING OMEGA
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
2371
Susie Walker
WALKERS RUN STERLING OMEGA
03B - Competitor Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
2390
Jessica Wedd
CRUSADER S
02D - Competitor Prelim 1B (Youth)
2390
Jessica Wedd
CRUSADER S
01D - Competitor Prelim 1A (Youth)
2395
Chantel Potgieter
BUCKWELL PARK MIDAS TOUCH
12A - Participant Prep A (Seniors)
2395
Chantel Potgieter
BUCKWELL PARK MIDAS TOUCH
13A - Participant Prep C (Seniors)
2400
Lara Stanton
DP ATLANTIC
04D - Competitor Novice 2B (Youth)
2400
Lara Stanton
DP ATLANTIC
06D - Competitor Elementary 3B (Youth)
2411
Annabelle Knowles
DALBRAE HENRY
01B - Competitor Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
2411
Annabelle Knowles
DALBRAE HENRY
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
2421
Denise Rofe
MUSETTE
03A - Competitor Novice 2A (Seniors)
2421
Denise Rofe
MUSETTE
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
4405
Chloe Wedd
LANDMARK
07D - Competitor Medium 4A (Youth)
4405
Chloe Wedd
LANDMARK
08D - Competitor Medium 4B (Youth)
6162
Jacqueline Goold
WHY WALTZ FURST LADY LOVE
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
6162
Jacqueline Goold
WHY WALTZ FURST LADY LOVE
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
6163
Jacqueline Goold
Legato Sonatina
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
6163
Jacqueline Goold
LEGATO SONATINA
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Rider
Horse
Class
Louise, Allen
HIDDEN WARRIOR
15A - Participant Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Louise, Allen
HIDDEN WARRIOR
16A - Participant Novice 2A (Seniors)
Julie, Barnes
WHIM PARK BOND
01A - Competitor Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Julie, Barnes
WHIM PARK BOND
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Lia, Blacket
WYNARA BRONZE LADY
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
Lia, Blacket
WYNARA BRONZE LADY
03B - Competitor Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
Stacey, Block
WOWPAL
21A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Stacey, Block
WOWPAL
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Ella, Brechin
ZINO
02D - Competitor Prelim 1B (Youth)
Ella, Brechin
ZINO
01D - Competitor Prelim 1A (Youth)
Rosemary, Castle
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Rosemary, Castle
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
03A - Competitor Novice 2A (Seniors)
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Joanne, Conyers
DARING GREATLY
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Joanne, Conyers
DARING GREATLY
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Hunter, Copson
DALPURA VISSTAR
14B - Participant Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
Jo, Cullen
STRATHROSE THE CON MAN
16B - Participant Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
Jo, Cullen
STRATHROSE THE CON MAN
17B - Participant Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
Tiana, Daniels
SONIC BLUE
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
Tiana, Daniels
SONIC BLUE
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
Tarli, Dellatorre
SWAN SONG
10A - Competitor Advanced 5B (Seniors)
Tarli, Dellatorre
SWAN SONG
09A - Competitor Advanced 5A (Seniors)
Heather, Demaine
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
04B - Competitor Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
Fiona, Duffie
GOODTIME CHARLIE
14B - Participant Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
Tania, Edmonds
DAITAN ONE LOVE
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
Tania, Edmonds
DAITAN ONE LOVE
07A - Competitor Medium 4A (Seniors)
Tania, Edmonds
DAITAN WONDERLAND
04A - Competitor Novice 2B (Seniors)
Tania, Edmonds
DAITAN WONDERLAND
03A - Competitor Novice 2A (Seniors)
Amanda, Evins
HB REGAL CLASSIC
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
Amanda, Evins
HB REGAL CLASSIC
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
Zoey, Gaston
RIVINGTON SILENT POET
21D - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Youth)
Zoey, Gaston
RIVINGTON SILENT POET
22D - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Youth)
Jacqueline , Goold
Legato Sonatina
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Jacqueline, Goold
WHY WALTZ FURST LADY LOVE
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Jacqueline, Goold
LEGATO SONATINA
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Jacqueline, Goold
WHY WALTZ FURST LADY LOVE
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Sheridan, Gordon
ALLAMBAH PEPPERJACK
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
Donna, Gray
JUNEBUG
24A - Unrestricted Novice 2B (Seniors)
Lisa, Halling
MERRIBANK FLICKA
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Verity, Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
Verity, Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
10A - Competitor Advanced 5B (Seniors)
Claire, Hodge
CHRISSY
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
Claire, Hodge
CHRISSY
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
Shirley, Holt
HOOLEY DOOLEY ITS TROOPER
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Camille, Houston
One Soc Down
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Camille, Houston
One Soc Down
26A - Unrestricted Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Keelie, Jenner
CARISBROOKE BE DAZZLED
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Keelie, Jenner
CARISBROOKE BE DAZZLED
21A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Ceri, Johns
BELSTONE ROSARIA
16A - Participant Novice 2A (Seniors)
Ceri, Johns
BELSTONE ROSARIA
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Christina, Johnston
DALPURA PENWYNN
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Christina, Johnston
DALPURA PENWYNN
13A - Participant Prep C (Seniors)
Kim, Jones
ADVENTURE WORLD
13A - Participant Prep C (Seniors)
Kim, Jones
ADVENTURE WORLD
12A - Participant Prep A (Seniors)
Cathy, Knight
SPIERWOOD ZULU
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Annabelle, Knowles
DALBRAE HENRY
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
Annabelle, Knowles
DALBRAE HENRY
01B - Competitor Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
Nichole, Kopp
MISTY HALO
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Nichole, Kopp
MISTY HALO
24A - Unrestricted Novice 2B (Seniors)
Jenna, Kovacic
COME FLY WITH ME
04A - Competitor Novice 2B (Seniors)
Belinda, Lindh
ROMANCE DANCE
10A - Competitor Advanced 5B (Seniors)
Belinda, Lindh
ROMANCE DANCE
09A - Competitor Advanced 5A (Seniors)
Belinda, Lindh
BLOOMFIELD VALAN
26A - Unrestricted Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Belinda, Lindh
BLOOMFIELD VALAN
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Joann, Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Joann, Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Tara, Lloyd
TULLAROI ALL I WANT
08B - Competitor Medium 4B PONY (Seniors)
Tara, Lloyd
TULLAROI ALL I WANT
10B - Competitor Advanced 5B PONY (Seniors)
Natalie, Lobanova
FLASH HARRY
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Natalie, Lobanova
FLASH HARRY
26A - Unrestricted Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Kirsty, Marston
ALLANDRO
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Jessica, Martin
ROC ON REMINGTON
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
Jessica, Martin
ROC ON REMINGTON
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
Anita, Moss
BRECHINRIDGE FREEDOM
21A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Anita, Moss
BRECHINRIDGE FREEDOM
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Susanne , Nelson
Black Silhouette
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
Susanne , Nelson
Black Silhouette
07A - Competitor Medium 4A (Seniors)
Chantel, Potgieter
BUCKWELL PARK MIDAS TOUCH
12A - Participant Prep A (Seniors)
Chantel, Potgieter
BUCKWELL PARK MIDAS TOUCH
13A - Participant Prep C (Seniors)
Denise, Rofe
MUSETTE
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Denise, Rofe
MUSETTE
03A - Competitor Novice 2A (Seniors)
Tiona, Ryan
CASCADE
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Tiona, Ryan
CASCADE
15A - Participant Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Brooke, Seward
DEBANLAY MARSEILLE
24A - Unrestricted Novice 2B (Seniors)
Zoe, Sloan
LIGHT FURY
15A - Participant Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Zoe, Sloan
LIGHT FURY
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Jacqueline, Sparnon
BAIN PARK NEBIOLO
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
Amelia, Stacey
CARIBBEAN BHI
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
Amelia, Stacey
CARIBBEAN BHI
01A - Competitor Prelim 1A (Seniors)
Lara, Stanton
DP ATLANTIC
04D - Competitor Novice 2B (Youth)
Lara, Stanton
DP ATLANTIC
06D - Competitor Elementary 3B (Youth)
Mia, Taylor
CHURINGA HIDDEN SECRETS
04B - Competitor Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
Mia, Taylor
CHURINGA HIDDEN SECRETS
03B - Competitor Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
Samantha, Taylor
KONDO COUNTING STARS
22B - Unrestricted Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
Susie, Walker
WALKERS RUN STERLING OMEGA
03B - Competitor Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
Susie, Walker
WALKERS RUN STERLING OMEGA
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
Emma, Warcup
DINO
17A - Participant Novice 2B (Seniors)
Chloe, Wedd
LANDMARK
07D - Competitor Medium 4A (Youth)
Chloe, Wedd
LANDMARK
08D - Competitor Medium 4B (Youth)
Jessica, Wedd
CRUSADER S
02D - Competitor Prelim 1B (Youth)
Jessica, Wedd
CRUSADER S
01D - Competitor Prelim 1A (Youth)
Sarah, Wilkinson
DON GRACE
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
Sarah, Wilkinson
DON GRACE
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Sarah, Wilkinson
LUXUS
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
Sarah, Wilkinson
LUXUS
07A - Competitor Medium 4A (Seniors)
Horse
Rider
Horse
ADVENTURE WORLD
Kim, Jones
12A - Participant Prep A (Seniors)
ADVENTURE WORLD
Kim, Jones
13A - Participant Prep C (Seniors)
ALLAMBAH PEPPERJACK
Sheridan, Gordon
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
ALLANDRO
Kirsty, Marston
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
BAIN PARK NEBIOLO
Jacqueline, Sparnon
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
BELSTONE ROSARIA
Ceri, Johns
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
BELSTONE ROSARIA
Ceri, Johns
16A - Participant Novice 2A (Seniors)
Black Silhouette
Susanne , Nelson
07A - Competitor Medium 4A (Seniors)
Black Silhouette
Susanne , Nelson
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
BLOOMFIELD VALAN
Belinda, Lindh
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
BLOOMFIELD VALAN
Belinda, Lindh
26A - Unrestricted Elementary 3B (Seniors)
BRECHINRIDGE FREEDOM
Anita, Moss
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
BRECHINRIDGE FREEDOM
Anita, Moss
21A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Seniors)
BUCKWELL PARK MIDAS TOUCH
Chantel, Potgieter
12A - Participant Prep A (Seniors)
BUCKWELL PARK MIDAS TOUCH
Chantel, Potgieter
13A - Participant Prep C (Seniors)
CARIBBEAN BHI
Amelia, Stacey
01A - Competitor Prelim 1A (Seniors)
CARIBBEAN BHI
Amelia, Stacey
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
CARISBROOKE BE DAZZLED
Keelie, Jenner
21A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Seniors)
CARISBROOKE BE DAZZLED
Keelie, Jenner
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
CASCADE
Tiona, Ryan
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
CASCADE
Tiona, Ryan
15A - Participant Prelim 1B (Seniors)
CHRISSY
Claire, Hodge
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
CHRISSY
Claire, Hodge
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
CHURINGA HIDDEN SECRETS
Mia, Taylor
03B - Competitor Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
CHURINGA HIDDEN SECRETS
Mia, Taylor
04B - Competitor Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
COME FLY WITH ME
Jenna, Kovacic
04A - Competitor Novice 2B (Seniors)
CRUSADER S
Jessica, Wedd
01D - Competitor Prelim 1A (Youth)
CRUSADER S
Jessica, Wedd
02D - Competitor Prelim 1B (Youth)
DAITAN ONE LOVE
Tania, Edmonds
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
DAITAN ONE LOVE
Tania, Edmonds
07A - Competitor Medium 4A (Seniors)
DAITAN WONDERLAND
Tania, Edmonds
04A - Competitor Novice 2B (Seniors)
DAITAN WONDERLAND
Tania, Edmonds
03A - Competitor Novice 2A (Seniors)
DALBRAE HENRY
Annabelle, Knowles
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
DALBRAE HENRY
Annabelle, Knowles
01B - Competitor Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
DALPURA PENWYNN
Christina, Johnston
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
DALPURA PENWYNN
Christina, Johnston
13A - Participant Prep C (Seniors)
DALPURA VISSTAR
Hunter, Copson
14B - Participant Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
DARING GREATLY
Joanne, Conyers
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
DARING GREATLY
Joanne, Conyers
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
DEBANLAY MARSEILLE
Brooke, Seward
24A - Unrestricted Novice 2B (Seniors)
DINO
Emma, Warcup
17A - Participant Novice 2B (Seniors)
DON GRACE
Sarah, Wilkinson
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
DON GRACE
Sarah, Wilkinson
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
DP ATLANTIC
Lara, Stanton
06D - Competitor Elementary 3B (Youth)
DP ATLANTIC
Lara, Stanton
04D - Competitor Novice 2B (Youth)
FLASH HARRY
Natalie, Lobanova
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
FLASH HARRY
Natalie, Lobanova
26A - Unrestricted Elementary 3B (Seniors)
GOODTIME CHARLIE
Fiona, Duffie
14B - Participant Prelim 1A PONY (Seniors)
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
Heather, Demaine
04B - Competitor Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
HB REGAL CLASSIC
Amanda, Evins
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
HB REGAL CLASSIC
Amanda, Evins
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
Verity, Hayman
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
Verity, Hayman
10A - Competitor Advanced 5B (Seniors)
HIDDEN WARRIOR
Louise, Allen
15A - Participant Prelim 1B (Seniors)
HIDDEN WARRIOR
Louise, Allen
16A - Participant Novice 2A (Seniors)
HOOLEY DOOLEY ITS TROOPER
Shirley, Holt
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
JUNEBUG
Donna, Gray
24A - Unrestricted Novice 2B (Seniors)
KONDO COUNTING STARS
Samantha, Taylor
22B - Unrestricted Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
LANDMARK
Chloe, Wedd
08D - Competitor Medium 4B (Youth)
LANDMARK
Chloe, Wedd
07D - Competitor Medium 4A (Youth)
LEGATO SONATINA
Jacqueline, Goold
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
Legato Sonatina
Jacqueline , Goold
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
LIGHT FURY
Zoe, Sloan
15A - Participant Prelim 1B (Seniors)
LIGHT FURY
Zoe, Sloan
14A - Participant Prelim 1A (Seniors)
LUXUS
Sarah, Wilkinson
08A - Competitor Medium 4B (Seniors)
LUXUS
Sarah, Wilkinson
07A - Competitor Medium 4A (Seniors)
MERRIBANK FLICKA
Lisa, Halling
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
MISTY HALO
Nichole, Kopp
24A - Unrestricted Novice 2B (Seniors)
MISTY HALO
Nichole, Kopp
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
MUSETTE
Denise, Rofe
03A - Competitor Novice 2A (Seniors)
MUSETTE
Denise, Rofe
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
One Soc Down
Camille, Houston
26A - Unrestricted Elementary 3B (Seniors)
One Soc Down
Camille, Houston
25A - Unrestricted Elementary 3A (Seniors)
RIVINGTON SILENT POET
Zoey, Gaston
22D - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Youth)
RIVINGTON SILENT POET
Zoey, Gaston
21D - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Youth)
ROC ON REMINGTON
Jessica, Martin
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
ROC ON REMINGTON
Jessica, Martin
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
ROMANCE DANCE
Belinda, Lindh
09A - Competitor Advanced 5A (Seniors)
ROMANCE DANCE
Belinda, Lindh
10A - Competitor Advanced 5B (Seniors)
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
Rosemary, Castle
03A - Competitor Novice 2A (Seniors)
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
Rosemary, Castle
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
SLM MASTERMIND
Joann, Lloyd
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
SLM MASTERMIND
Joann, Lloyd
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
SONIC BLUE
Tiana, Daniels
19A - Unrestricted Prep A (Seniors)
SONIC BLUE
Tiana, Daniels
20A - Unrestricted Prep C (Seniors)
SPIERWOOD ZULU
Cathy, Knight
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
STRATHROSE THE CON MAN
Jo, Cullen
17B - Participant Novice 2B PONY (Seniors)
STRATHROSE THE CON MAN
Jo, Cullen
16B - Participant Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
SWAN SONG
Tarli, Dellatorre
10A - Competitor Advanced 5B (Seniors)
SWAN SONG
Tarli, Dellatorre
09A - Competitor Advanced 5A (Seniors)
TULLAROI ALL I WANT
Tara, Lloyd
08B - Competitor Medium 4B PONY (Seniors)
TULLAROI ALL I WANT
Tara, Lloyd
10B - Competitor Advanced 5B PONY (Seniors)
WALKERS RUN STERLING OMEGA
Susie, Walker
03B - Competitor Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
WALKERS RUN STERLING OMEGA
Susie, Walker
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
WHIM PARK BOND
Julie, Barnes
02A - Competitor Prelim 1B (Seniors)
WHIM PARK BOND
Julie, Barnes
01A - Competitor Prelim 1A (Seniors)
WHY WALTZ FURST LADY LOVE
Jacqueline, Goold
05A - Competitor Elementary 3A (Seniors)
WHY WALTZ FURST LADY LOVE
Jacqueline, Goold
06A - Competitor Elementary 3B (Seniors)
WOWPAL
Stacey, Block
21A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A (Seniors)
WOWPAL
Stacey, Block
22A - Unrestricted Prelim 1B (Seniors)
WYNARA BRONZE LADY
Lia, Blacket
03B - Competitor Novice 2A PONY (Seniors)
WYNARA BRONZE LADY
Lia, Blacket
02B - Competitor Prelim 1B PONY (Seniors)
ZINO
Ella, Brechin
02D - Competitor Prelim 1B (Youth)
ZINO
Ella, Brechin
01D - Competitor Prelim 1A (Youth)