SCOREBOARD
Whittlesea Plenty Valley Dressage Club Winter Series 1 - 05/21/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01A
Preliminary 1A
Saturday
1
01B
Preliminary 1B
Saturday
Wax 2
02A
Novice 2A
Saturday
1
02B
Novice 2B
Saturday
Wax 1
03A
Elementary 3A
Saturday
Wax 1
03B
Elementary 3B
Saturday
Wax 2
04A
Medium 4A
Saturday
Arena 3
04B
Medium 4B
Saturday
Arena 2
05A
Advanced 5A
Saturday
Arena 2
05B
Advanced 5B
Saturday
Arena 3
06
PSG
Saturday
Arena 3
07
Inter I
Saturday
Arena 3
08
Inter A
Saturday
Arena 2
09
Inter II
Saturday
Arena 2
10
Grand Prix
Saturday
Arena 2
No
Class
Day / Ring
01A
Preliminary 1A
Saturday
1
01B
Preliminary 1B
Saturday
Wax 2
02A
Novice 2A
Saturday
1
02B
Novice 2B
Saturday
Wax 1
03A
Elementary 3A
Saturday
Wax 1
03B
Elementary 3B
Saturday
Wax 2
04A
Medium 4A
Saturday
Arena 3
04B
Medium 4B
Saturday
Arena 2
05A
Advanced 5A
Saturday
Arena 2
05B
Advanced 5B
Saturday
Arena 3
06
PSG
Saturday
Arena 3
07
Inter I
Saturday
Arena 3
08
Inter A
Saturday
Arena 2
09
Inter II
Saturday
Arena 2
10
Grand Prix
Saturday
Arena 2
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P3020
Amy Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
09 - Inter II
P1166
Ann Newman
LACEBY PARK JAZZ
03A - Elementary 3A
P1166
Ann Newman
LACEBY PARK JAZZ
03B - Elementary 3B
P723
Ava Wilson
MITHRIL HILLDENE
01A - Preliminary 1A
P723
Ava Wilson
MITHRIL HILLDENE
01B - Preliminary 1B
P3013
Dallas Mills
SORRELLA SUNRISE
02B - Novice 2B
P3013
Dallas Mills
SORRELLA SUNRISE
01B - Preliminary 1B
P3013
Dallas Mills
SORRELLA SUNRISE
01A - Preliminary 1A
P1101
Deborah Hamid
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
04A - Medium 4A
P1101
Deborah Hamid
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
04B - Medium 4B
P150
Emma Turnbull
LONG PARK LUCKY
02B - Novice 2B
P150
Emma Turnbull
LONG PARK LUCKY
02A - Novice 2A
P507
Jessica Olinder
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
01B - Preliminary 1B
P507
Jessica Olinder
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
01A - Preliminary 1A
P2499
Kathleen Uniacke
ROBYNSLEA DEL RIO
02A - Novice 2A
P2499
Kathleen Uniacke
ROBYNSLEA DEL RIO
02B - Novice 2B
P2848
Kristin Lyons
ROSELAND PARK ELEGANCE
02B - Novice 2B
P2848
Kristin Lyons
ROSELAND PARK ELEGANCE
02A - Novice 2A
P493
Matilda Nelles
SKYLINE PARK KASTANO
01B - Preliminary 1B
P493
Matilda Nelles
SKYLINE PARK KASTANO
01A - Preliminary 1A
P1129
Melanie Clark
SIMPLY MAGISCH
03B - Elementary 3B
P1129
Melanie Clark
SIMPLY MAGISCH
03A - Elementary 3A
P2628
Morgan Cockerell
MONTEITH BRUNTON
02B - Novice 2B
P2628
Morgan Cockerell
MONTEITH BRUNTON
02A - Novice 2A
P1694
Nicole Donald
MITHRIL SAMWISE
05A - Advanced 5A
P1694
Nicole Donald
MITHRIL SAMWISE
05B - Advanced 5B
P1537
Sabrina Jackson
BAMBOROUGH LIBERACHE
04A - Medium 4A
P2528
Sarah Elias
NILTON SWAYZE
02B - Novice 2B
P2528
Sarah Elias
NILTON SWAYZE
02A - Novice 2A
P625
Sienna Wright
OWENDALE BEESTING
01B - Preliminary 1B
P625
Sienna Wright
OWENDALE BEESTING
01A - Preliminary 1A
P917
Stephanie Halligan
THIACAN KIWIANA
02A - Novice 2A
P917
Stephanie Halligan
THIACAN KIWIANA
02B - Novice 2B
P2550
Taleisha Snell
TENSHI
01B - Preliminary 1B
P2550
Taleisha Snell
TENSHI
01A - Preliminary 1A
P2362
Tamara Jackman
GOLDEN OMEN
02A - Novice 2A
P2362
Tamara Jackman
GOLDEN OMEN
02B - Novice 2B
17
Kathleen Mullan
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
03A - Elementary 3A
17
Kathleen Mullan
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
03B - Elementary 3B
58
Meaghan Willis
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
02B - Novice 2B
58
Meaghan Willis
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
02A - Novice 2A
77
Kerry Mack
KINGSLEY T
03A - Elementary 3A
77
Kerry Mack
KINGSLEY T
03B - Elementary 3B
103
Rhianon Pettigrove
KEYSTONE FANTASY
03B - Elementary 3B
124
Jessica Olinder
SPRING FEVER
01B - Preliminary 1B
124
Jessica Olinder
SPRING FEVER
01A - Preliminary 1A
130
Rhianon Pettigrove
KEYSTONE FANTASY
03A - Elementary 3A
223
Emmalee Weston
HOLLANDS BEND DANSEUR
03A - Elementary 3A
223
Emmalee Weston
HOLLANDS BEND DANSEUR
02A - Novice 2A
234
Stuart Archibald
BON CHANCE
05A - Advanced 5A
234
Stuart Archibald
BON CHANCE
05B - Advanced 5B
266
Rhianon Pettigrove
AEA TUSCANY
04B - Medium 4B
266
Rhianon Pettigrove
AEA TUSCANY
04A - Medium 4A
269
Catherine Sfregola
INDIAN HILLS HAZEL
02B - Novice 2B
269
Catherine Sfregola
INDIAN HILLS HAZEL
02A - Novice 2A
338
Rosemary Sutherland
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON (H/C)
03B - Elementary 3B
338
Rosemary Sutherland
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON (H/C)
03A - Elementary 3A
360
Jennifer Bowker
BMS KATAPULT
01A - Preliminary 1A
360
Jennifer Bowker
BMS KATAPULT
01B - Preliminary 1B
360
Lydia Jackson
FABERGE R
02A - Novice 2A
360
Lydia Jackson
FABERGE R
02B - Novice 2B
366
Jennifer Bowker
BMS KRIEGER
02B - Novice 2B
366
Jennifer Bowker
BMS KRIEGER
02A - Novice 2A
373
Christine Allingham
AMBY HILLS FURST EMBRACE
05B - Advanced 5B
373
Christine Allingham
AMBY HILLS FURST EMBRACE
05A - Advanced 5A
387
Ian Balfour
WHY WALTZ DEMETRI
02A - Novice 2A
387
Ian Balfour
WHY WALTZ DEMETRI
02B - Novice 2B
485
Shanon Mckimmie
WINDERMERE ZEPHORA W
06 - PSG
497
Susan Paix
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
02B - Novice 2B
497
Susan Paix
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
02A - Novice 2A
512
Shanon Mckimmie
QUEBEC 51
09 - Inter II
569
Annette Jebb
BLOOMFIELD FURSTIN CHARM
03A - Elementary 3A
569
Annette Jebb
BLOOMFIELD FURSTIN CHARM
03B - Elementary 3B
570
Kelly Dietrich
EBONY PARK ARIA
02B - Novice 2B
570
Kelly Dietrich
EBONY PARK ARIA
02A - Novice 2A
638
Georgina Gubbins
GATSBY
03A - Elementary 3A
638
Georgina Gubbins
GATSBY
03B - Elementary 3B
668
Tamara Lee
HOLLANDS BEND IONA
01B - Preliminary 1B
668
Tamara Lee
HOLLANDS BEND IONA
01A - Preliminary 1A
682
Shanon Mckimmie
LUCKYBIRD
03B - Elementary 3B
682
Shanon Mckimmie
LUCKYBIRD
03A - Elementary 3A
701
Karen Bentley
KENLOCK SKYWALKER
02B - Novice 2B
701
Karen Bentley
KENLOCK SKYWALKER
02A - Novice 2A
711
Marianne Crawford
REMI FOUNTAINBLEAU
01A - Preliminary 1A
711
Marianne Crawford
REMI FOUNTAINBLEAU
01B - Preliminary 1B
737
Cheryl Fort
RENDEZVOUS
10 - Grand Prix
815
Paula Heffernan
GOLD FIELDS
01B - Preliminary 1B
815
Paula Heffernan
GOLD FIELDS
01A - Preliminary 1A
830
Stacey Lawrence
CAPTAIN GORDON
01A - Preliminary 1A
830
Stacey Lawrence
CAPTAIN GORDON
01B - Preliminary 1B
840
Jessica Black
JOLLY GOOD
02A - Novice 2A
840
Jessica Black
JOLLY GOOD
02B - Novice 2B
844
Amy Bachmann
DANCING FLORETTA
02B - Novice 2B
844
Amy Bachmann
DANCING FLORETTA
02A - Novice 2A
874
Kirsten Wood
SANDRELLA
04A - Medium 4A
874
Kirsten Wood
SANDRELLA
04B - Medium 4B
887
Sarah Goodisson
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
03B - Elementary 3B
887
Sarah Goodisson
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
03A - Elementary 3A
920
Luciano D'elia
FLOWERVALE FLORENCIERRE
08 - Inter A
1027
Javais Ham
SEVENOAKS ROMANOV
04B - Medium 4B
1027
Javais Ham
SEVENOAKS ROMANOV
04A - Medium 4A
1049
Javais Ham
MAYFIELD FEZ
03A - Elementary 3A
1049
Javais Ham
MAYFIELD FEZ
03B - Elementary 3B
1111
Megan Mceachern
LETS JAZZABIT
07 - Inter I
1111
Megan Mceachern
LETS JAZZABIT
06 - PSG
1118
Dallas Mills
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
04B - Medium 4B
1118
Dallas Mills
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
05B - Advanced 5B
1118
Dallas Mills
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
04A - Medium 4A
1122
Isabelle Luxmoore
LINUS WK
08 - Inter A
1139
Katrina Bolmat
STAUGHTON VALE SALSA HIT
03B - Elementary 3B
1139
Katrina Bolmat
STAUGHTON VALE SALSA HIT
03A - Elementary 3A
1216
Sharon Atkins
JAYBEE ACES
07 - Inter I
1216
Sharon Atkins
JAYBEE ACES
06 - PSG
1245
David Joyce
DON DELILLO TR
01A - Preliminary 1A
1245
David Joyce
DON DELILLO TR
01B - Preliminary 1B
1252
Bianca Joyce
DESIRE SP
05B - Advanced 5B
1252
Bianca Joyce
DESIRE SP
05A - Advanced 5A
1509
Jacinta Qose
DARE TOBE DALLAS
01B - Preliminary 1B
1509
Jacinta Qose
DARE TOBE DALLAS
01A - Preliminary 1A
1652
Gaye Haworth
SILENT NIGHT
01A - Preliminary 1A
1652
Gaye Haworth
SILENT NIGHT
01B - Preliminary 1B
1659
Kerri Imrie
MP CHESS
01A - Preliminary 1A
1716
Darcy Clohesy
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
01A - Preliminary 1A
1716
Darcy Clohesy
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
01B - Preliminary 1B
1726
Simone Freeman
KENDALEE EVEREST
05A - Advanced 5A
1726
Simone Freeman
KENDALEE EVEREST
05B - Advanced 5B
1768
David Joyce
VAN EYK TUSCAN SUN
01B - Preliminary 1B
1768
David Joyce
VAN EYK TUSCAN SUN
01A - Preliminary 1A
1878
Rebecca Phillips
RAPHAEL
01B - Preliminary 1B
1885
Bianca Joyce
CEE DEE FLASH BACK
01A - Preliminary 1A
1885
Bianca Joyce
CEE DEE FLASH BACK
01B - Preliminary 1B
1892
Sonya Moncrieff
CHERENTON SPORTY SPICE
02A - Novice 2A
1892
Sonya Moncrieff
CHERENTON SPORTY SPICE
02B - Novice 2B
1921
Heather Paix
PATCHWORK STOLEN MOMENTS
07 - Inter I
1932
Jennifer Mereki
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
03A - Elementary 3A
1932
Jennifer Mereki
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
03B - Elementary 3B
2150
Karen Blythe
SONIC K
05B - Advanced 5B
2150
Karen Blythe
SONIC K
05A - Advanced 5A
2191
Justine Wedlock
DON LUI
03A - Elementary 3A
2191
Justine Wedlock
DON LUI
02B - Novice 2B
2191
Justine Wedlock
DON LUI
02A - Novice 2A
2195
Olivia Gillespie
VERSACE I
09 - Inter II
2261
Debbie Warne
ALANCELOT
10 - Grand Prix
2305
Jackson Stern
REDWOOD BURLESQUE
03B - Elementary 3B
2305
Jackson Stern
REDWOOD BURLESQUE
03A - Elementary 3A
2354
Natalie Ciappara
VAN EYK NIFRO LL
03A - Elementary 3A
2377
Philippa Molnar
BLOOMFIELD SORRENTO
05B - Advanced 5B
2377
Philippa Molnar
BLOOMFIELD SORRENTO
05A - Advanced 5A
2419
Taleisha Snell
EBL EMPRESS
01A - Preliminary 1A
2419
Taleisha Snell
EBL EMPRESS
01B - Preliminary 1B
2448
Jessica Dertell
ESKARA DE JEU
10 - Grand Prix
2463
Leanne Williams
AVOCA FLAUNT IT
05B - Advanced 5B
2463
Leanne Williams
AVOCA FLAUNT IT
05A - Advanced 5A
2492
Jessica Dertell
GLADSTONE M H
07 - Inter I
2492
Jessica Dertell
GLADSTONE M H
06 - PSG
2599
Felicity Sutherland
ESTEE
05B - Advanced 5B
2599
Felicity Sutherland
ESTEE
05A - Advanced 5A
2687
Madelon Mcdonald
F1 SOLILOQUY
03A - Elementary 3A
2687
Madelon Mcdonald
F1 SOLILOQUY
03B - Elementary 3B
2716
Susan Leslie
SPECTEMUR AGENDO
03A - Elementary 3A
2716
Susan Leslie
SPECTEMUR AGENDO
03B - Elementary 3B
2720
Kelsey Josephs
IROCK
09 - Inter II
2762
Kerry Mack
MAYFIELD LIMELIGHT
10 - Grand Prix
2817
Faye Hinchliffe
TOTAL ECLYPSE
04B - Medium 4B
2817
Faye Hinchliffe
TOTAL ECLYPSE
04A - Medium 4A
2949
Kylie Zapf
QUICKSTEP
05A - Advanced 5A
2949
Kylie Zapf
QUICKSTEP
05B - Advanced 5B
2954
Natalie Ciappara
VAN EYK LITTLE LORD
03A - Elementary 3A
2959
Stephanie Newman
BELLINGARA RAZZ
02B - Novice 2B
2959
Stephanie Newman
BELLINGARA RAZZ
02A - Novice 2A
3007
Charlotte Gibbons
LETS MAKE MUSIC
02A - Novice 2A
3007
Charlotte Gibbons
LETS MAKE MUSIC
02B - Novice 2B
3152
Tara Lawrey
SIMERING
04A - Medium 4A
3152
Tara Lawrey
SIMERING
04B - Medium 4B
3291
Jemima Boyhan
DIECI
03A - Elementary 3A
3291
Jemima Boyhan
DIECI
02B - Novice 2B
3478
Justine Greer
DIRK T VAN SESSING
02B - Novice 2B
3478
Justine Greer
DIRK T VAN SESSING
02A - Novice 2A
3653
Heather Paix
TORVINA DE MEYER
07 - Inter I
3675
Kylie Williams
WINDARRA CZAR
05A - Advanced 5A
3675
Kylie Williams
WINDARRA CZAR
05B - Advanced 5B
3690
Bella Plumridge
LONGVUE FLORENCIO
04A - Medium 4A
3690
Bella Plumridge
LONGVUE FLORENCIO
04B - Medium 4B
3692
Shona Smith
ISLE OF OTWAY
01B - Preliminary 1B
3692
Shona Smith
ISLE OF OTWAY
01A - Preliminary 1A
3758
Clinton Rich
SONFIRE
09 - Inter II
3778
Gaye Haworth
SHINING LIGHT
03A - Elementary 3A
3778
Gaye Haworth
SHINING LIGHT
03B - Elementary 3B
3855
Isabelle Luxmoore
HILL COTTAGE JAZMIRA
10 - Grand Prix
3927
Alexandra Medved
AC REVERIE
05B - Advanced 5B
3927
Alexandra Medved
AC REVERIE
05A - Advanced 5A
4018
Jason James
FLORINO 48
06 - PSG
4121
Stephanie Mcdonald
CHE DE JEU
10 - Grand Prix
4130
Suzanne Heislers
LILJANA
04B - Medium 4B
4130
Suzanne Heislers
LILJANA
04A - Medium 4A
4167
Fiona Anderson
WOODLEIGH ROMANZE
04A - Medium 4A
4167
Fiona Anderson
WOODLEIGH ROMANZE
04B - Medium 4B
4251
Charlotte Pedersen
BAUNEHOJENS DIAMOND DANCER
09 - Inter II
4267
Edward Darby
DAWN OF THE DAY
03B - Elementary 3B
4267
Edward Darby
DAWN OF THE DAY
03A - Elementary 3A
6444
Julia Day
HEATHMONT FOR KEEPS
01A - Preliminary 1A
6444
Julia Day
HEATHMONT FOR KEEPS
01B - Preliminary 1B
7753
Jessica Olinder
SLICE OF LIFE
02A - Novice 2A
7753
Jessica Olinder
SLICE OF LIFE
02B - Novice 2B
7815
Justine Greer
DAILY DANCER
02A - Novice 2A
7815
Justine Greer
DAILY DANCER
02B - Novice 2B
Rider
Horse
Class
Christine, Allingham
AMBY HILLS FURST EMBRACE
05A - Advanced 5A
Christine, Allingham
AMBY HILLS FURST EMBRACE
05B - Advanced 5B
Fiona, Anderson
WOODLEIGH ROMANZE
04B - Medium 4B
Fiona, Anderson
WOODLEIGH ROMANZE
04A - Medium 4A
Stuart, Archibald
BON CHANCE
05A - Advanced 5A
Stuart, Archibald
BON CHANCE
05B - Advanced 5B
Sharon, Atkins
JAYBEE ACES
06 - PSG
Sharon, Atkins
JAYBEE ACES
07 - Inter I
Amy, Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
09 - Inter II
Amy, Bachmann
DANCING FLORETTA
02B - Novice 2B
Amy, Bachmann
DANCING FLORETTA
02A - Novice 2A
Ian, Balfour
WHY WALTZ DEMETRI
02A - Novice 2A
Ian, Balfour
WHY WALTZ DEMETRI
02B - Novice 2B
Karen, Bentley
KENLOCK SKYWALKER
02B - Novice 2B
Karen, Bentley
KENLOCK SKYWALKER
02A - Novice 2A
Jessica, Black
JOLLY GOOD
02A - Novice 2A
Jessica, Black
JOLLY GOOD
02B - Novice 2B
Karen, Blythe
SONIC K
05A - Advanced 5A
Karen, Blythe
SONIC K
05B - Advanced 5B
Katrina, Bolmat
STAUGHTON VALE SALSA HIT
03A - Elementary 3A
Katrina, Bolmat
STAUGHTON VALE SALSA HIT
03B - Elementary 3B
Jennifer, Bowker
BMS KRIEGER
02B - Novice 2B
Jennifer, Bowker
BMS KRIEGER
02A - Novice 2A
Jennifer, Bowker
BMS KATAPULT
01A - Preliminary 1A
Jennifer, Bowker
BMS KATAPULT
01B - Preliminary 1B
Jemima, Boyhan
DIECI
02B - Novice 2B
Jemima, Boyhan
DIECI
03A - Elementary 3A
Natalie, Ciappara
VAN EYK LITTLE LORD
03A - Elementary 3A
Natalie, Ciappara
VAN EYK NIFRO LL
03A - Elementary 3A
Melanie, Clark
SIMPLY MAGISCH
03A - Elementary 3A
Melanie, Clark
SIMPLY MAGISCH
03B - Elementary 3B
Darcy, Clohesy
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
01B - Preliminary 1B
Darcy, Clohesy
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
01A - Preliminary 1A
Morgan, Cockerell
MONTEITH BRUNTON
02A - Novice 2A
Morgan, Cockerell
MONTEITH BRUNTON
02B - Novice 2B
Marianne, Crawford
REMI FOUNTAINBLEAU
01A - Preliminary 1A
Marianne, Crawford
REMI FOUNTAINBLEAU
01B - Preliminary 1B
Edward , Darby
DAWN OF THE DAY
03A - Elementary 3A
Edward , Darby
DAWN OF THE DAY
03B - Elementary 3B
Julia, Day
HEATHMONT FOR KEEPS
01B - Preliminary 1B
Julia, Day
HEATHMONT FOR KEEPS
01A - Preliminary 1A
Luciano, D'elia
FLOWERVALE FLORENCIERRE
08 - Inter A
Jessica, Dertell
GLADSTONE M H
07 - Inter I
Jessica, Dertell
GLADSTONE M H
06 - PSG
Jessica, Dertell
ESKARA DE JEU
10 - Grand Prix
Kelly, Dietrich
EBONY PARK ARIA
02A - Novice 2A
Kelly, Dietrich
EBONY PARK ARIA
02B - Novice 2B
Nicole, Donald
MITHRIL SAMWISE
05A - Advanced 5A
Nicole, Donald
MITHRIL SAMWISE
05B - Advanced 5B
Sarah, Elias
NILTON SWAYZE
02B - Novice 2B
Sarah, Elias
NILTON SWAYZE
02A - Novice 2A
Cheryl, Fort
RENDEZVOUS
10 - Grand Prix
Simone, Freeman
KENDALEE EVEREST
05A - Advanced 5A
Simone, Freeman
KENDALEE EVEREST
05B - Advanced 5B
Charlotte, Gibbons
LETS MAKE MUSIC
02A - Novice 2A
Charlotte, Gibbons
LETS MAKE MUSIC
02B - Novice 2B
Olivia, Gillespie
VERSACE I
09 - Inter II
Sarah, Goodisson
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
03A - Elementary 3A
Sarah, Goodisson
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
03B - Elementary 3B
Justine, Greer
DIRK T VAN SESSING
02B - Novice 2B
Justine, Greer
DIRK T VAN SESSING
02A - Novice 2A
Justine, Greer
DAILY DANCER
02B - Novice 2B
Justine, Greer
DAILY DANCER
02A - Novice 2A
Georgina, Gubbins
GATSBY
03B - Elementary 3B
Georgina, Gubbins
GATSBY
03A - Elementary 3A
Stephanie, Halligan
THIACAN KIWIANA
02B - Novice 2B
Stephanie, Halligan
THIACAN KIWIANA
02A - Novice 2A
Javais, Ham
MAYFIELD FEZ
03A - Elementary 3A
Javais, Ham
MAYFIELD FEZ
03B - Elementary 3B
Javais, Ham
SEVENOAKS ROMANOV
04A - Medium 4A
Javais, Ham
SEVENOAKS ROMANOV
04B - Medium 4B
Deborah, Hamid
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
04A - Medium 4A
Deborah, Hamid
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
04B - Medium 4B
Gaye, Haworth
SHINING LIGHT
03B - Elementary 3B
Gaye, Haworth
SHINING LIGHT
03A - Elementary 3A
Gaye, Haworth
SILENT NIGHT
01A - Preliminary 1A
Gaye, Haworth
SILENT NIGHT
01B - Preliminary 1B
Paula, Heffernan
GOLD FIELDS
01B - Preliminary 1B
Paula, Heffernan
GOLD FIELDS
01A - Preliminary 1A
Suzanne, Heislers
LILJANA
04A - Medium 4A
Suzanne, Heislers
LILJANA
04B - Medium 4B
Faye, Hinchliffe
TOTAL ECLYPSE
04B - Medium 4B
Faye, Hinchliffe
TOTAL ECLYPSE
04A - Medium 4A
Kerri, Imrie
MP CHESS
01A - Preliminary 1A
Tamara, Jackman
GOLDEN OMEN
02A - Novice 2A
Tamara, Jackman
GOLDEN OMEN
02B - Novice 2B
Lydia, Jackson
FABERGE R
02B - Novice 2B
Lydia, Jackson
FABERGE R
02A - Novice 2A
Sabrina, Jackson
BAMBOROUGH LIBERACHE
04A - Medium 4A
Jason, James
FLORINO 48
06 - PSG
Annette, Jebb
BLOOMFIELD FURSTIN CHARM
03B - Elementary 3B
Annette, Jebb
BLOOMFIELD FURSTIN CHARM
03A - Elementary 3A
Kelsey, Josephs
IROCK
09 - Inter II
Bianca, Joyce
DESIRE SP
05A - Advanced 5A
Bianca, Joyce
DESIRE SP
05B - Advanced 5B
Bianca, Joyce
CEE DEE FLASH BACK
01A - Preliminary 1A
Bianca, Joyce
CEE DEE FLASH BACK
01B - Preliminary 1B
David, Joyce
DON DELILLO TR
01A - Preliminary 1A
David, Joyce
VAN EYK TUSCAN SUN
01B - Preliminary 1B
David, Joyce
VAN EYK TUSCAN SUN
01A - Preliminary 1A
David, Joyce
DON DELILLO TR
01B - Preliminary 1B
Stacey, Lawrence
CAPTAIN GORDON
01B - Preliminary 1B
Stacey, Lawrence
CAPTAIN GORDON
01A - Preliminary 1A
Tara, Lawrey
SIMERING
04A - Medium 4A
Tara, Lawrey
SIMERING
04B - Medium 4B
Tamara, Lee
HOLLANDS BEND IONA
01A - Preliminary 1A
Tamara, Lee
HOLLANDS BEND IONA
01B - Preliminary 1B
Susan, Leslie
SPECTEMUR AGENDO
03B - Elementary 3B
Susan, Leslie
SPECTEMUR AGENDO
03A - Elementary 3A
Isabelle, Luxmoore
HILL COTTAGE JAZMIRA
10 - Grand Prix
Isabelle, Luxmoore
LINUS WK
08 - Inter A
Kristin, Lyons
ROSELAND PARK ELEGANCE
02B - Novice 2B
Kristin, Lyons
ROSELAND PARK ELEGANCE
02A - Novice 2A
Kerry, Mack
KINGSLEY T
03A - Elementary 3A
Kerry, Mack
KINGSLEY T
03B - Elementary 3B
Kerry, Mack
MAYFIELD LIMELIGHT
10 - Grand Prix
Madelon, Mcdonald
F1 SOLILOQUY
03B - Elementary 3B
Madelon, Mcdonald
F1 SOLILOQUY
03A - Elementary 3A
Stephanie, Mcdonald
CHE DE JEU
10 - Grand Prix
Megan, Mceachern
LETS JAZZABIT
06 - PSG
Megan, Mceachern
LETS JAZZABIT
07 - Inter I
Shanon, Mckimmie
QUEBEC 51
09 - Inter II
Shanon, Mckimmie
WINDERMERE ZEPHORA W
06 - PSG
Shanon, Mckimmie
LUCKYBIRD
03A - Elementary 3A
Shanon, Mckimmie
LUCKYBIRD
03B - Elementary 3B
Alexandra, Medved
AC REVERIE
05B - Advanced 5B
Alexandra, Medved
AC REVERIE
05A - Advanced 5A
Jennifer, Mereki
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
03B - Elementary 3B
Jennifer, Mereki
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
03A - Elementary 3A
Dallas, Mills
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
04A - Medium 4A
Dallas, Mills
SORRELLA SUNRISE
02B - Novice 2B
Dallas, Mills
SORRELLA SUNRISE
01B - Preliminary 1B
Dallas, Mills
SORRELLA SUNRISE
01A - Preliminary 1A
Dallas, Mills
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
04B - Medium 4B
Dallas, Mills
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
05B - Advanced 5B
Philippa, Molnar
BLOOMFIELD SORRENTO
05A - Advanced 5A
Philippa, Molnar
BLOOMFIELD SORRENTO
05B - Advanced 5B
Sonya, Moncrieff
CHERENTON SPORTY SPICE
02A - Novice 2A
Sonya, Moncrieff
CHERENTON SPORTY SPICE
02B - Novice 2B
Kathleen, Mullan
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
03A - Elementary 3A
Kathleen, Mullan
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
03B - Elementary 3B
Matilda, Nelles
SKYLINE PARK KASTANO
01A - Preliminary 1A
Matilda, Nelles
SKYLINE PARK KASTANO
01B - Preliminary 1B
Ann, Newman
LACEBY PARK JAZZ
03B - Elementary 3B
Ann, Newman
LACEBY PARK JAZZ
03A - Elementary 3A
Stephanie, Newman
BELLINGARA RAZZ
02B - Novice 2B
Stephanie, Newman
BELLINGARA RAZZ
02A - Novice 2A
Jessica, Olinder
SLICE OF LIFE
02A - Novice 2A
Jessica, Olinder
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
01B - Preliminary 1B
Jessica, Olinder
SPRING FEVER
01B - Preliminary 1B
Jessica, Olinder
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
01A - Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Olinder
SPRING FEVER
01A - Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Olinder
SLICE OF LIFE
02B - Novice 2B
Heather, Paix
TORVINA DE MEYER
07 - Inter I
Heather, Paix
PATCHWORK STOLEN MOMENTS
07 - Inter I
Susan, Paix
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
02B - Novice 2B
Susan, Paix
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
02A - Novice 2A
Charlotte, Pedersen
BAUNEHOJENS DIAMOND DANCER
09 - Inter II
Rhianon, Pettigrove
AEA TUSCANY
04B - Medium 4B
Rhianon, Pettigrove
KEYSTONE FANTASY
03A - Elementary 3A
Rhianon, Pettigrove
KEYSTONE FANTASY
03B - Elementary 3B
Rhianon, Pettigrove
AEA TUSCANY
04A - Medium 4A
Rebecca, Phillips
RAPHAEL
01B - Preliminary 1B
Bella, Plumridge
LONGVUE FLORENCIO
04A - Medium 4A
Bella, Plumridge
LONGVUE FLORENCIO
04B - Medium 4B
Jacinta, Qose
DARE TOBE DALLAS
01A - Preliminary 1A
Jacinta, Qose
DARE TOBE DALLAS
01B - Preliminary 1B
Clinton, Rich
SONFIRE
09 - Inter II
Catherine, Sfregola
INDIAN HILLS HAZEL
02A - Novice 2A
Catherine, Sfregola
INDIAN HILLS HAZEL
02B - Novice 2B
Shona, Smith
ISLE OF OTWAY
01B - Preliminary 1B
Shona, Smith
ISLE OF OTWAY
01A - Preliminary 1A
Taleisha , Snell
EBL EMPRESS
01A - Preliminary 1A
Taleisha, Snell
TENSHI
01A - Preliminary 1A
Taleisha, Snell
TENSHI
01B - Preliminary 1B
Taleisha, Snell
EBL EMPRESS
01B - Preliminary 1B
Jackson, Stern
REDWOOD BURLESQUE
03A - Elementary 3A
Jackson, Stern
REDWOOD BURLESQUE
03B - Elementary 3B
Felicity, Sutherland
ESTEE
05A - Advanced 5A
Felicity, Sutherland
ESTEE
05B - Advanced 5B
Rosemary, Sutherland
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON (H/C)
03B - Elementary 3B
Rosemary, Sutherland
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON (H/C)
03A - Elementary 3A
Emma, Turnbull
LONG PARK LUCKY
02B - Novice 2B
Emma, Turnbull
LONG PARK LUCKY
02A - Novice 2A
Kathleen, Uniacke
ROBYNSLEA DEL RIO
02A - Novice 2A
Kathleen, Uniacke
ROBYNSLEA DEL RIO
02B - Novice 2B
Debbie, Warne
ALANCELOT
10 - Grand Prix
Justine, Wedlock
DON LUI
03A - Elementary 3A
Justine, Wedlock
DON LUI
02B - Novice 2B
Justine, Wedlock
DON LUI
02A - Novice 2A
Emmalee, Weston
HOLLANDS BEND DANSEUR
02A - Novice 2A
Emmalee, Weston
HOLLANDS BEND DANSEUR
03A - Elementary 3A
Kylie, Williams
WINDARRA CZAR
05B - Advanced 5B
Kylie, Williams
WINDARRA CZAR
05A - Advanced 5A
Leanne, Williams
AVOCA FLAUNT IT
05A - Advanced 5A
Leanne, Williams
AVOCA FLAUNT IT
05B - Advanced 5B
Meaghan, Willis
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
02B - Novice 2B
Meaghan, Willis
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
02A - Novice 2A
Ava, Wilson
MITHRIL HILLDENE
01B - Preliminary 1B
Ava, Wilson
MITHRIL HILLDENE
01A - Preliminary 1A
Kirsten, Wood
SANDRELLA
04A - Medium 4A
Kirsten, Wood
SANDRELLA
04B - Medium 4B
Sienna, Wright
OWENDALE BEESTING
01A - Preliminary 1A
Sienna, Wright
OWENDALE BEESTING
01B - Preliminary 1B
Kylie, Zapf
QUICKSTEP
05A - Advanced 5A
Kylie, Zapf
QUICKSTEP
05B - Advanced 5B
Horse
Rider
Horse
AC REVERIE
Alexandra, Medved
05A - Advanced 5A
AC REVERIE
Alexandra, Medved
05B - Advanced 5B
AEA TUSCANY
Rhianon, Pettigrove
04B - Medium 4B
AEA TUSCANY
Rhianon, Pettigrove
04A - Medium 4A
ALANCELOT
Debbie, Warne
10 - Grand Prix
AMBY HILLS FURST EMBRACE
Christine, Allingham
05B - Advanced 5B
AMBY HILLS FURST EMBRACE
Christine, Allingham
05A - Advanced 5A
AVOCA FLAUNT IT
Leanne, Williams
05A - Advanced 5A
AVOCA FLAUNT IT
Leanne, Williams
05B - Advanced 5B
BAMBOROUGH LIBERACHE
Sabrina, Jackson
04A - Medium 4A
BAUNEHOJENS DIAMOND DANCER
Charlotte, Pedersen
09 - Inter II
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
Deborah, Hamid
04B - Medium 4B
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
Deborah, Hamid
04A - Medium 4A
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
Jessica, Olinder
01A - Preliminary 1A
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
Jessica, Olinder
01B - Preliminary 1B
BELLINGARA RAZZ
Stephanie, Newman
02A - Novice 2A
BELLINGARA RAZZ
Stephanie, Newman
02B - Novice 2B
BLOOMFIELD FURSTIN CHARM
Annette, Jebb
03A - Elementary 3A
BLOOMFIELD FURSTIN CHARM
Annette, Jebb
03B - Elementary 3B
BLOOMFIELD SORRENTO
Philippa, Molnar
05A - Advanced 5A
BLOOMFIELD SORRENTO
Philippa, Molnar
05B - Advanced 5B
BMS KATAPULT
Jennifer, Bowker
01B - Preliminary 1B
BMS KATAPULT
Jennifer, Bowker
01A - Preliminary 1A
BMS KRIEGER
Jennifer, Bowker
02A - Novice 2A
BMS KRIEGER
Jennifer, Bowker
02B - Novice 2B
BON CHANCE
Stuart, Archibald
05B - Advanced 5B
BON CHANCE
Stuart, Archibald
05A - Advanced 5A
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
Jennifer, Mereki
03A - Elementary 3A
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
Jennifer, Mereki
03B - Elementary 3B
CAPTAIN GORDON
Stacey, Lawrence
01B - Preliminary 1B
CAPTAIN GORDON
Stacey, Lawrence
01A - Preliminary 1A
CEE DEE FLASH BACK
Bianca, Joyce
01A - Preliminary 1A
CEE DEE FLASH BACK
Bianca, Joyce
01B - Preliminary 1B
CHE DE JEU
Stephanie, Mcdonald
10 - Grand Prix
CHERENTON SPORTY SPICE
Sonya, Moncrieff
02A - Novice 2A
CHERENTON SPORTY SPICE
Sonya, Moncrieff
02B - Novice 2B
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON (H/C)
Rosemary, Sutherland
03B - Elementary 3B
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON (H/C)
Rosemary, Sutherland
03A - Elementary 3A
DAILY DANCER
Justine, Greer
02A - Novice 2A
DAILY DANCER
Justine, Greer
02B - Novice 2B
DANCING FLORETTA
Amy, Bachmann
02A - Novice 2A
DANCING FLORETTA
Amy, Bachmann
02B - Novice 2B
DARE TOBE DALLAS
Jacinta, Qose
01B - Preliminary 1B
DARE TOBE DALLAS
Jacinta, Qose
01A - Preliminary 1A
DAWN OF THE DAY
Edward , Darby
03A - Elementary 3A
DAWN OF THE DAY
Edward , Darby
03B - Elementary 3B
DESIRE SP
Bianca, Joyce
05A - Advanced 5A
DESIRE SP
Bianca, Joyce
05B - Advanced 5B
DIECI
Jemima, Boyhan
03A - Elementary 3A
DIECI
Jemima, Boyhan
02B - Novice 2B
DIRK T VAN SESSING
Justine, Greer
02B - Novice 2B
DIRK T VAN SESSING
Justine, Greer
02A - Novice 2A
DON DELILLO TR
David, Joyce
01B - Preliminary 1B
DON DELILLO TR
David, Joyce
01A - Preliminary 1A
DON LUI
Justine, Wedlock
02A - Novice 2A
DON LUI
Justine, Wedlock
02B - Novice 2B
DON LUI
Justine, Wedlock
03A - Elementary 3A
EBL EMPRESS
Taleisha , Snell
01A - Preliminary 1A
EBL EMPRESS
Taleisha, Snell
01B - Preliminary 1B
EBONY PARK ARIA
Kelly, Dietrich
02A - Novice 2A
EBONY PARK ARIA
Kelly, Dietrich
02B - Novice 2B
ESKARA DE JEU
Jessica, Dertell
10 - Grand Prix
ESTEE
Felicity, Sutherland
05B - Advanced 5B
ESTEE
Felicity, Sutherland
05A - Advanced 5A
F1 SOLILOQUY
Madelon, Mcdonald
03A - Elementary 3A
F1 SOLILOQUY
Madelon, Mcdonald
03B - Elementary 3B
FABERGE R
Lydia, Jackson
02B - Novice 2B
FABERGE R
Lydia, Jackson
02A - Novice 2A
FLORINO 48
Jason, James
06 - PSG
FLOWERVALE FLORENCIERRE
Luciano, D'elia
08 - Inter A
GATSBY
Georgina, Gubbins
03B - Elementary 3B
GATSBY
Georgina, Gubbins
03A - Elementary 3A
GLADSTONE M H
Jessica, Dertell
06 - PSG
GLADSTONE M H
Jessica, Dertell
07 - Inter I
GOLD FIELDS
Paula, Heffernan
01B - Preliminary 1B
GOLD FIELDS
Paula, Heffernan
01A - Preliminary 1A
GOLDEN OMEN
Tamara, Jackman
02A - Novice 2A
GOLDEN OMEN
Tamara, Jackman
02B - Novice 2B
HEATHMONT FOR KEEPS
Julia, Day
01A - Preliminary 1A
HEATHMONT FOR KEEPS
Julia, Day
01B - Preliminary 1B
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
Amy, Bachmann
09 - Inter II
HILL COTTAGE JAZMIRA
Isabelle, Luxmoore
10 - Grand Prix
HOLLANDS BEND DANSEUR
Emmalee, Weston
02A - Novice 2A
HOLLANDS BEND DANSEUR
Emmalee, Weston
03A - Elementary 3A
HOLLANDS BEND IONA
Tamara, Lee
01B - Preliminary 1B
HOLLANDS BEND IONA
Tamara, Lee
01A - Preliminary 1A
INDIAN HILLS HAZEL
Catherine, Sfregola
02A - Novice 2A
INDIAN HILLS HAZEL
Catherine, Sfregola
02B - Novice 2B
IROCK
Kelsey, Josephs
09 - Inter II
ISLE OF OTWAY
Shona, Smith
01B - Preliminary 1B
ISLE OF OTWAY
Shona, Smith
01A - Preliminary 1A
JAYBEE ACES
Sharon, Atkins
07 - Inter I
JAYBEE ACES
Sharon, Atkins
06 - PSG
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
Sarah, Goodisson
03A - Elementary 3A
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
Sarah, Goodisson
03B - Elementary 3B
JOLLY GOOD
Jessica, Black
02B - Novice 2B
JOLLY GOOD
Jessica, Black
02A - Novice 2A
KENDALEE EVEREST
Simone, Freeman
05A - Advanced 5A
KENDALEE EVEREST
Simone, Freeman
05B - Advanced 5B
KENLOCK SKYWALKER
Karen, Bentley
02A - Novice 2A
KENLOCK SKYWALKER
Karen, Bentley
02B - Novice 2B
KEYSTONE FANTASY
Rhianon, Pettigrove
03A - Elementary 3A
KEYSTONE FANTASY
Rhianon, Pettigrove
03B - Elementary 3B
KINGSLEY T
Kerry, Mack
03B - Elementary 3B
KINGSLEY T
Kerry, Mack
03A - Elementary 3A
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
Meaghan, Willis
02B - Novice 2B
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
Meaghan, Willis
02A - Novice 2A
LACEBY PARK JAZZ
Ann, Newman
03A - Elementary 3A
LACEBY PARK JAZZ
Ann, Newman
03B - Elementary 3B
LETS JAZZABIT
Megan, Mceachern
06 - PSG
LETS JAZZABIT
Megan, Mceachern
07 - Inter I
LETS MAKE MUSIC
Charlotte, Gibbons
02B - Novice 2B
LETS MAKE MUSIC
Charlotte, Gibbons
02A - Novice 2A
LILJANA
Suzanne, Heislers
04B - Medium 4B
LILJANA
Suzanne, Heislers
04A - Medium 4A
LINUS WK
Isabelle, Luxmoore
08 - Inter A
LONG PARK LUCKY
Emma, Turnbull
02A - Novice 2A
LONG PARK LUCKY
Emma, Turnbull
02B - Novice 2B
LONGVUE FLORENCIO
Bella, Plumridge
04A - Medium 4A
LONGVUE FLORENCIO
Bella, Plumridge
04B - Medium 4B
LUCKYBIRD
Shanon, Mckimmie
03B - Elementary 3B
LUCKYBIRD
Shanon, Mckimmie
03A - Elementary 3A
MAYFIELD FEZ
Javais, Ham
03B - Elementary 3B
MAYFIELD FEZ
Javais, Ham
03A - Elementary 3A
MAYFIELD LIMELIGHT
Kerry, Mack
10 - Grand Prix
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
Dallas, Mills
04A - Medium 4A
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
Dallas, Mills
05B - Advanced 5B
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
Dallas, Mills
04B - Medium 4B
MITHRIL HILLDENE
Ava, Wilson
01B - Preliminary 1B
MITHRIL HILLDENE
Ava, Wilson
01A - Preliminary 1A
MITHRIL SAMWISE
Nicole, Donald
05A - Advanced 5A
MITHRIL SAMWISE
Nicole, Donald
05B - Advanced 5B
MONTEITH BRUNTON
Morgan, Cockerell
02A - Novice 2A
MONTEITH BRUNTON
Morgan, Cockerell
02B - Novice 2B
MP CHESS
Kerri, Imrie
01A - Preliminary 1A
NILTON SWAYZE
Sarah, Elias
02A - Novice 2A
NILTON SWAYZE
Sarah, Elias
02B - Novice 2B
OWENDALE BEESTING
Sienna, Wright
01B - Preliminary 1B
OWENDALE BEESTING
Sienna, Wright
01A - Preliminary 1A
PATCHWORK STOLEN MOMENTS
Heather, Paix
07 - Inter I
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
Susan, Paix
02A - Novice 2A
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
Susan, Paix
02B - Novice 2B
QUEBEC 51
Shanon, Mckimmie
09 - Inter II
QUICKSTEP
Kylie, Zapf
05B - Advanced 5B
QUICKSTEP
Kylie, Zapf
05A - Advanced 5A
RAPHAEL
Rebecca, Phillips
01B - Preliminary 1B
REDWOOD BURLESQUE
Jackson, Stern
03A - Elementary 3A
REDWOOD BURLESQUE
Jackson, Stern
03B - Elementary 3B
REMI FOUNTAINBLEAU
Marianne, Crawford
01A - Preliminary 1A
REMI FOUNTAINBLEAU
Marianne, Crawford
01B - Preliminary 1B
RENDEZVOUS
Cheryl, Fort
10 - Grand Prix
ROBYNSLEA DEL RIO
Kathleen, Uniacke
02A - Novice 2A
ROBYNSLEA DEL RIO
Kathleen, Uniacke
02B - Novice 2B
ROSELAND PARK ELEGANCE
Kristin, Lyons
02B - Novice 2B
ROSELAND PARK ELEGANCE
Kristin, Lyons
02A - Novice 2A
SANDRELLA
Kirsten, Wood
04A - Medium 4A
SANDRELLA
Kirsten, Wood
04B - Medium 4B
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
Kathleen, Mullan
03B - Elementary 3B
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
Kathleen, Mullan
03A - Elementary 3A
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
Darcy, Clohesy
01B - Preliminary 1B
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
Darcy, Clohesy
01A - Preliminary 1A
SEVENOAKS ROMANOV
Javais, Ham
04A - Medium 4A
SEVENOAKS ROMANOV
Javais, Ham
04B - Medium 4B
SHINING LIGHT
Gaye, Haworth
03A - Elementary 3A
SHINING LIGHT
Gaye, Haworth
03B - Elementary 3B
SILENT NIGHT
Gaye, Haworth
01A - Preliminary 1A
SILENT NIGHT
Gaye, Haworth
01B - Preliminary 1B
SIMERING
Tara, Lawrey
04B - Medium 4B
SIMERING
Tara, Lawrey
04A - Medium 4A
SIMPLY MAGISCH
Melanie, Clark
03B - Elementary 3B
SIMPLY MAGISCH
Melanie, Clark
03A - Elementary 3A
SKYLINE PARK KASTANO
Matilda, Nelles
01B - Preliminary 1B
SKYLINE PARK KASTANO
Matilda, Nelles
01A - Preliminary 1A
SLICE OF LIFE
Jessica, Olinder
02A - Novice 2A
SLICE OF LIFE
Jessica, Olinder
02B - Novice 2B
SONFIRE
Clinton, Rich
09 - Inter II
SONIC K
Karen, Blythe
05A - Advanced 5A
SONIC K
Karen, Blythe
05B - Advanced 5B
SORRELLA SUNRISE
Dallas, Mills
02B - Novice 2B
SORRELLA SUNRISE
Dallas, Mills
01A - Preliminary 1A
SORRELLA SUNRISE
Dallas, Mills
01B - Preliminary 1B
SPECTEMUR AGENDO
Susan, Leslie
03B - Elementary 3B
SPECTEMUR AGENDO
Susan, Leslie
03A - Elementary 3A
SPRING FEVER
Jessica, Olinder
01B - Preliminary 1B
SPRING FEVER
Jessica, Olinder
01A - Preliminary 1A
STAUGHTON VALE SALSA HIT
Katrina, Bolmat
03B - Elementary 3B
STAUGHTON VALE SALSA HIT
Katrina, Bolmat
03A - Elementary 3A
TENSHI
Taleisha, Snell
01B - Preliminary 1B
TENSHI
Taleisha, Snell
01A - Preliminary 1A
THIACAN KIWIANA
Stephanie, Halligan
02A - Novice 2A
THIACAN KIWIANA
Stephanie, Halligan
02B - Novice 2B
TORVINA DE MEYER
Heather, Paix
07 - Inter I
TOTAL ECLYPSE
Faye, Hinchliffe
04B - Medium 4B
TOTAL ECLYPSE
Faye, Hinchliffe
04A - Medium 4A
VAN EYK LITTLE LORD
Natalie, Ciappara
03A - Elementary 3A
VAN EYK NIFRO LL
Natalie, Ciappara
03A - Elementary 3A
VAN EYK TUSCAN SUN
David, Joyce
01B - Preliminary 1B
VAN EYK TUSCAN SUN
David, Joyce
01A - Preliminary 1A
VERSACE I
Olivia, Gillespie
09 - Inter II
WHY WALTZ DEMETRI
Ian, Balfour
02A - Novice 2A
WHY WALTZ DEMETRI
Ian, Balfour
02B - Novice 2B
WINDARRA CZAR
Kylie, Williams
05A - Advanced 5A
WINDARRA CZAR
Kylie, Williams
05B - Advanced 5B
WINDERMERE ZEPHORA W
Shanon, Mckimmie
06 - PSG
WOODLEIGH ROMANZE
Fiona, Anderson
04B - Medium 4B
WOODLEIGH ROMANZE
Fiona, Anderson
04A - Medium 4A