SCOREBOARD
PRARG “Sunrise” Members Only Club Summer Series - 01/21/2023
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Monday
3
02
Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Monday
3
03
Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Monday
2
04
Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Monday
1
05
Medium 4A - 1st Leg
Monday
1
06
Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
Monday
2
07
Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Monday
1
08
Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Monday
1
09
Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Monday
2
10
Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Monday
2
11
Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Monday
2
12
Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
Monday
2
13
Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Monday
1
14
Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Monday
1
15
Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Monday
3
16
Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Monday
2
17
Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
Monday
2
18
Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
Monday
3
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Monday
3
02
Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Monday
3
03
Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Monday
2
04
Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Monday
1
05
Medium 4A - 1st Leg
Monday
1
06
Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
Monday
2
07
Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Monday
1
08
Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Monday
1
09
Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Monday
2
10
Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Monday
2
11
Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Monday
2
12
Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
Monday
2
13
Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Monday
1
14
Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Monday
1
15
Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Monday
3
16
Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Monday
2
17
Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
Monday
2
18
Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
Monday
3
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P2168
Pauline Gable
GERVASE PARK RUSTIC GOLD
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
P2168
Pauline Gable
GERVASE PARK RUSTIC GOLD
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
12
Naomi O’farrell
FHP GOLDEN WINGS
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
12
Naomi O’farrell
FHP GOLDEN WINGS
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
12
Naomi O’farrell
FHP GOLDEN WINGS
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
339
Pauline Gable
GERVASE PARK RUSTIC GOLD
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
388
Saffron Cavallo
ADACRES HOPE N FAITH
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
388
Saffron Cavallo
ADACRES HOPE N FAITH
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
388
Saffron Cavallo
ADACRES HOPE N FAITH
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
432
Brittany Jones
SHILOH
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
432
Brittany Jones
SHILOH
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
432
Brittany Jones
SHILOH
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
440
Natasha Holmes
FORRESTS CONNECTION
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
440
Natasha Holmes
FORRESTS CONNECTION
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
440
Natasha Holmes
FORRESTS CONNECTION
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
461
Rowena Mcintosh
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
461
Rowena Mcintosh
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
461
Rowena Mcintosh
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
538
Tracey Goss
QS CHARLESTON
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
538
Tracey Goss
QS CHARLESTON
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
538
Tracey Goss
QS CHARLESTON
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
695
Julie Bland
VAN GOGH
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
695
Julie Bland
VAN GOGH
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
695
Julie Bland
VAN GOGH
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
921
Ally Darville
FWF MAYBELLINE
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
0921
Ally Darville
FWF MAYBELLINE
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
931
Anika Green
SANTANA D
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
931
Anika Green
SANTANA D
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
931
Anika Green
SANTANA D
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
963
Belinda Mcdonnell
ZARA
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
963
Belinda Mcdonnell
ZARA
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
963
Belinda Mcdonnell
ZARA
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
1290
Amanda Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
1290
Amanda Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
1290
Amanda Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
1405
Angela Arkadieff
STAR LOVER WPH
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
1405
Angela Arkadieff
STAR LOVER WPH
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
1405
Angela Arkadieff
STAR LOVER WPH
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
1413
Sharna Glover
HALO ON HIGH
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
1413
Sharna Glover
HALO ON HIGH
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
1413
Sharna Glover
HALO ON HIGH
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
1536
Isabella Parisi
SALISBURY PUZZLE
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
1536
Isabella Parisi
SALISBURY PUZZLE
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
1536
Isabella Parisi
SALISBURY PUZZLE
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
1641
Wendy Buckle
BLACK VELVET
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
1641
Wendy Buckle
BLACK VELVET
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
1641
Wendy Buckle
BLACK VELVET
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
2010
Jessica Merlo
ZUBRI
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
2010
Jessica Merlo
ZUBRI
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
2010
Jessica Merlo
ZUBRI
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
2163
Adrienne Marrone
DOUBLE TIME DUKE
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
2163
Adrienne Marrone
DOUBLE TIME DUKE
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
2163
Adrienne Marrone
DOUBLE TIME DUKE
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
2168
Phillipa Bowden
FELIX
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
2169
Racheal Milne
PRIMROSE PARK PASSION THYME
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
2169
Racheal Milne
PRIMROSE PARK PASSION THYME
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
2169
Racheal Milne
PRIMROSE PARK PASSION THYME
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
2170
Phillipa Bowden
SWINGTIME CAZOO
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
2445
Sophie Williams
REMI LAZZARINI S
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
2445
Sophie Williams
REMI LAZZARINI S
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
2445
Sophie Williams
REMI LAZZARINI S
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
2548
Chelsea Gatti
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
2548
Chelsea Gatti
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
2548
Chelsea Gatti
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
2742
Caroline Bonney
BLUEFIELDS FLORENCIA
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
2742
Caroline Bonney
BLUEFIELDS FLORENCIA
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
2742
Caroline Bonney
BLUEFIELDS FLORENCIA
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
2877
Jodi Wyllie
DIXIELAND GOLD
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
2877
Jodi Wyllie
DIXIELAND GOLD
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
2877
Jodi Wyllie
DIXIELAND GOLD
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
2915
Sarah Webster
ARION CHIAURA
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
2915
Sarah Webster
ARION CHIAURA
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
2915
Sarah Webster
ARION CHIAURA
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
3002
Alyce Lyon
WANDERLUST
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
3002
Alyce Lyon
WANDERLUST
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
3002
Alyce Lyon
WANDERLUST
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
3028
Glenn Pearce
FOXHUNTER PEGASUS
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
3028
Glenn Pearce
FOXHUNTER PEGASUS
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
3028
Glenn Pearce
FOXHUNTER PEGASUS
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
4212
Kate O'sullivan
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
4212
Kate O'sullivan
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
4212
Kate O'sullivan
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
5194
Anna Flohr
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLORS
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
5194
Anna Flohr
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLORS
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
5194
Anna Flohr
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLORS
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
5219
Emma Gould
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
5219
Emma Gould
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
5219
Emma Gould
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
5414
Kimberley Webb
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
5414
Kimberley Webb
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
5414
Kimberley Webb
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
5468
Sophie Williams
SOUTHERN DIMONETTA
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
5468
Sophie Williams
SOUTHERN DIMONETTA
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
5468
Sophie Williams
SOUTHERN DIMONETTA
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
5521
Lindal Binch
FIRST DANCE
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
5521
Lindal Binch
FIRST DANCE
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
5521
Lindal Binch
FIRST DANCE
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
5537
Emma Gould
NANDOO SIGNET
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
5537
Maria Gould
NANDOO SIGNET
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
5537
Maria Gould
NANDOO SIGNET
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
5708
Sarah Gould
CHERENTON BARNABY
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
5708
Sarah Gould
CHERENTON BARNABY
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
5708
Sarah Gould
CHERENTON BARNABY
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
6103
Sharon Burr
FOREVER KISS
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
6103
Sharon Burr
FOREVER KISS
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
6103
Sharon Burr
FOREVER KISS
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
6283
Stacey Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
6283
Stacey Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
6283
Stacey Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
6300
Linda Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
6300
Linda Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
6300
Linda Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
6322
Melanie Wyeth
TAP ALONG TINTIN
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
6407
Kylie Munn
AEA MIRABELLE
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
6407
Kylie Munn
AEA MIRABELLE
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
6407
Kylie Munn
AEA MIRABELLE
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
6425
Anne Mabardi
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
6425
Anne Mabardi
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
6649
Naomi Lane
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
6649
Naomi Lane
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
6649
Naomi Lane
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
6903
Stuart Smith
LOTUS PARK FABIO
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
6903
Stuart Smith
LOTUS PARK FABIO
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
6903
Stuart Smith
LOTUS PARK FABIO
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
6980
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
6980
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
6980
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
7034
Joanne Linsley
ROSE GUM GALILEE
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
7034
Joanne Linsley
ROSE GUM GALILEE
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
7034
Joanne Linsley
ROSE GUM GALILEE
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
7134
Kayla Webb
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
7134
Kayla Webb
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
7134
Kayla Webb
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
7355
Lara Brickley
F1 SINATRA
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
7355
Lara Brickley
F1 SINATRA
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
7355
Lara Brickley
F1 SINATRA
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
7395
Helen Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
7395
Helen Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
7395
Helen Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
7431
Julie Castle
RUBIN ECHO
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
7516
Anjanette Harten
DICAVALLI ROLEX
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
7516
Anjanette Harten
DICAVALLI ROLEX
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
7516
Anjanette Harten
DICAVALLI ROLEX
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
7708
Alison Effrett
CRAIGLEA GUNSMOKE
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
7708
Alison Effrett
CRAIGLEA GUNSMOKE
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
7708
Alison Effrett
CRAIGLEA GUNSMOKE
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
7747
Nicole Wheatley
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
7747
Nicole Wheatley
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
7747
Nicole Wheatley
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
7807
Amanda Donnelly
BUCKWELL PARK KOKOMO
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
7807
Amanda Donnelly
BUCKWELL PARK KOKOMO
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
7807
Amanda Donnelly
BUCKWELL PARK KOKOMO
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
7889
Phillipa Bowden
GLENCOE BRETTONEAUX
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
7904
Charlotte Cox
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
7904
Charlotte Cox
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
7904
Charlotte Cox
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
7941
Rebecca Aitken
MARTINA MCM
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
7970
Heather Mcculloch
JIGGY
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
7970
Heather Mcculloch
JIGGY
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
7970
Heather Mcculloch
JIGGY
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
8118
Holly Mcdonald-smith
JENJAN PROGRESS
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
8118
Holly Mcdonald-Smith
JENJAN PROGRESS
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
8118
Holly Mcdonald-smith
JENJAN PROGRESS
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
8121
Michael Zavros
VOSS MZ
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
8121
Michael Zavros
VOSS MZ
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
8121
Michael Zavros
VOSS MZ
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
8139
Melyssa Macready
CARRINGTON LODGE CRUZE
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
8139
Melyssa Macready
CARRINGTON LODGE CRUZE
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
8139
Melyssa Macready
CARRINGTON LODGE CRUZE
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
8142
Caiwen Cusworth
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
8142
Caiwen Cusworth
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
8142
Caiwen Cusworth
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
8198
Elizabeth Bagley
PHILSBURY
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
8198
Elizabeth Bagley
PHILSBURY
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
8198
Elizabeth Bagley
PHILSBURY
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
8205
Luise Sand
EL ROSE BANJO
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
8205
Luise Sand
EL ROSE BANJO
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
8205
Luise Sand
EL ROSE BANJO
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
8211
Anika Green
VISION 4 GOLD
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
8211
Anika Green
VISION 4 GOLD
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
8211
Anika Green
VISION 4 GOLD
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
8280
Tianna Smith
SORRENTO PARK RIVEL FIRE
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
8280
Tianna Smith
SORRENTO PARK RIVEL FIRE
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
8280
Tianna Smith
SORRENTO PARK RIVEL FIRE
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Rider
Horse
Class
Rebecca, Aitken
MARTINA MCM
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Angela, Arkadieff
STAR LOVER WPH
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Angela, Arkadieff
STAR LOVER WPH
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Angela, Arkadieff
STAR LOVER WPH
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Elizabeth, Bagley
PHILSBURY
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Elizabeth, Bagley
PHILSBURY
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Elizabeth, Bagley
PHILSBURY
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Lindal, Binch
FIRST DANCE
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
Lindal, Binch
FIRST DANCE
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
Lindal, Binch
FIRST DANCE
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
Julie, Bland
VAN GOGH
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Julie, Bland
VAN GOGH
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Julie, Bland
VAN GOGH
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Caroline, Bonney
BLUEFIELDS FLORENCIA
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Caroline, Bonney
BLUEFIELDS FLORENCIA
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Caroline, Bonney
BLUEFIELDS FLORENCIA
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Phillipa, Bowden
GLENCOE BRETTONEAUX
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Phillipa, Bowden
FELIX
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Phillipa, Bowden
SWINGTIME CAZOO
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Lara, Brickley
F1 SINATRA
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Lara, Brickley
F1 SINATRA
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Lara, Brickley
F1 SINATRA
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Wendy, Buckle
BLACK VELVET
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
Wendy, Buckle
BLACK VELVET
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
Wendy, Buckle
BLACK VELVET
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
Sharon, Burr
FOREVER KISS
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Sharon, Burr
FOREVER KISS
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Sharon, Burr
FOREVER KISS
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Julie, Castle
RUBIN ECHO
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Saffron, Cavallo
ADACRES HOPE N FAITH
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Saffron, Cavallo
ADACRES HOPE N FAITH
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Saffron, Cavallo
ADACRES HOPE N FAITH
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Charlotte, Cox
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Charlotte, Cox
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Charlotte, Cox
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Caiwen, Cusworth
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Caiwen, Cusworth
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Caiwen, Cusworth
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Ally, Darville
FWF MAYBELLINE
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Ally, Darville
FWF MAYBELLINE
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Amanda, Donnelly
BUCKWELL PARK KOKOMO
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Amanda, Donnelly
BUCKWELL PARK KOKOMO
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Amanda, Donnelly
BUCKWELL PARK KOKOMO
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Alison, Effrett
CRAIGLEA GUNSMOKE
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Alison, Effrett
CRAIGLEA GUNSMOKE
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Alison, Effrett
CRAIGLEA GUNSMOKE
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Anna, Flohr
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLORS
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
Anna, Flohr
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLORS
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Anna, Flohr
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLORS
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Pauline, Gable
GERVASE PARK RUSTIC GOLD
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Pauline, Gable
GERVASE PARK RUSTIC GOLD
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Pauline, Gable
GERVASE PARK RUSTIC GOLD
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Chelsea, Gatti
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Chelsea, Gatti
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Chelsea, Gatti
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Sharna, Glover
HALO ON HIGH
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
Sharna, Glover
HALO ON HIGH
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Sharna, Glover
HALO ON HIGH
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
Tracey, Goss
QS CHARLESTON
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Tracey, Goss
QS CHARLESTON
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Tracey, Goss
QS CHARLESTON
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Emma, Gould
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
Emma, Gould
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
Emma, Gould
NANDOO SIGNET
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Emma, Gould
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
Maria, Gould
NANDOO SIGNET
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Maria, Gould
NANDOO SIGNET
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Sarah, Gould
CHERENTON BARNABY
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Sarah, Gould
CHERENTON BARNABY
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
Sarah, Gould
CHERENTON BARNABY
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
Anika, Green
SANTANA D
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Anika, Green
SANTANA D
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Anika, Green
VISION 4 GOLD
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Anika, Green
VISION 4 GOLD
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Anika, Green
VISION 4 GOLD
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Anika, Green
SANTANA D
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Anjanette, Harten
DICAVALLI ROLEX
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Anjanette, Harten
DICAVALLI ROLEX
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
Anjanette, Harten
DICAVALLI ROLEX
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
Natasha, Holmes
FORRESTS CONNECTION
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Natasha, Holmes
FORRESTS CONNECTION
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Natasha, Holmes
FORRESTS CONNECTION
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Linda, Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Linda, Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Linda, Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Brittany, Jones
SHILOH
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Brittany, Jones
SHILOH
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Brittany, Jones
SHILOH
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Helen, Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Helen, Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
Helen, Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
Naomi, Lane
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Naomi, Lane
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Naomi, Lane
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Joanne, Linsley
ROSE GUM GALILEE
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Joanne, Linsley
ROSE GUM GALILEE
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Joanne, Linsley
ROSE GUM GALILEE
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Alyce, Lyon
WANDERLUST
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
Alyce, Lyon
WANDERLUST
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
Alyce, Lyon
WANDERLUST
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
Anne, Mabardi
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Anne, Mabardi
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Melyssa, Macready
CARRINGTON LODGE CRUZE
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Melyssa, Macready
CARRINGTON LODGE CRUZE
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Melyssa, Macready
CARRINGTON LODGE CRUZE
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Adrienne, Marrone
DOUBLE TIME DUKE
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Adrienne, Marrone
DOUBLE TIME DUKE
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Adrienne, Marrone
DOUBLE TIME DUKE
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Heather, Mcculloch
JIGGY
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Heather, Mcculloch
JIGGY
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Heather, Mcculloch
JIGGY
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Holly, Mcdonald-smith
JENJAN PROGRESS
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Holly, Mcdonald-Smith
JENJAN PROGRESS
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Holly, Mcdonald-smith
JENJAN PROGRESS
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Belinda, Mcdonnell
ZARA
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Belinda, Mcdonnell
ZARA
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Belinda, Mcdonnell
ZARA
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Rowena, Mcintosh
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Rowena, Mcintosh
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Rowena, Mcintosh
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Jessica, Merlo
ZUBRI
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Jessica, Merlo
ZUBRI
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Jessica, Merlo
ZUBRI
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Racheal, Milne
PRIMROSE PARK PASSION THYME
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Racheal, Milne
PRIMROSE PARK PASSION THYME
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Racheal, Milne
PRIMROSE PARK PASSION THYME
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Kylie, Munn
AEA MIRABELLE
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
Kylie, Munn
AEA MIRABELLE
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Kylie, Munn
AEA MIRABELLE
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
Naomi, O’farrell
FHP GOLDEN WINGS
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Naomi, O’farrell
FHP GOLDEN WINGS
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Naomi, O’farrell
FHP GOLDEN WINGS
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Kate, O'sullivan
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Kate, O'sullivan
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Kate, O'sullivan
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Isabella, Parisi
SALISBURY PUZZLE
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Isabella, Parisi
SALISBURY PUZZLE
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Isabella, Parisi
SALISBURY PUZZLE
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Glenn, Pearce
FOXHUNTER PEGASUS
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Glenn, Pearce
FOXHUNTER PEGASUS
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Glenn, Pearce
FOXHUNTER PEGASUS
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Luise, Sand
EL ROSE BANJO
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Luise, Sand
EL ROSE BANJO
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Luise, Sand
EL ROSE BANJO
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Stacey, Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Stacey, Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Stacey, Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Amanda, Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Amanda, Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Amanda, Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Stuart, Smith
LOTUS PARK FABIO
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
Stuart, Smith
LOTUS PARK FABIO
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
Stuart, Smith
LOTUS PARK FABIO
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
Tianna, Smith
SORRENTO PARK RIVEL FIRE
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Tianna, Smith
SORRENTO PARK RIVEL FIRE
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Tianna, Smith
SORRENTO PARK RIVEL FIRE
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
Kayla, Webb
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
Kayla, Webb
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Kayla, Webb
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
Kimberley, Webb
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
Kimberley, Webb
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Kimberley, Webb
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
Sarah, Webster
ARION CHIAURA
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Sarah, Webster
ARION CHIAURA
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Sarah, Webster
ARION CHIAURA
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Nicole, Wheatley
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Nicole, Wheatley
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Nicole, Wheatley
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Sophie, Williams
REMI LAZZARINI S
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Sophie, Williams
SOUTHERN DIMONETTA
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
Sophie, Williams
REMI LAZZARINI S
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Sophie, Williams
SOUTHERN DIMONETTA
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
Sophie, Williams
REMI LAZZARINI S
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Sophie, Williams
SOUTHERN DIMONETTA
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
Melanie, Wyeth
TAP ALONG TINTIN
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
Jodi, Wyllie
DIXIELAND GOLD
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
Jodi, Wyllie
DIXIELAND GOLD
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
Jodi, Wyllie
DIXIELAND GOLD
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
Michael, Zavros
VOSS MZ
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
Michael, Zavros
VOSS MZ
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
Michael, Zavros
VOSS MZ
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
Horse
Rider
Horse
ADACRES HOPE N FAITH
Saffron, Cavallo
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
ADACRES HOPE N FAITH
Saffron, Cavallo
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
ADACRES HOPE N FAITH
Saffron, Cavallo
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
AEA MIRABELLE
Kylie, Munn
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
AEA MIRABELLE
Kylie, Munn
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
AEA MIRABELLE
Kylie, Munn
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
ARION CHIAURA
Sarah, Webster
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
ARION CHIAURA
Sarah, Webster
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
ARION CHIAURA
Sarah, Webster
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
Rowena, Mcintosh
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
Rowena, Mcintosh
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
Rowena, Mcintosh
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
BENCHMARK DOMINO
Helen, Kolodko
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
BENCHMARK DOMINO
Helen, Kolodko
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
BENCHMARK DOMINO
Helen, Kolodko
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
BLACK VELVET
Wendy, Buckle
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
BLACK VELVET
Wendy, Buckle
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
BLACK VELVET
Wendy, Buckle
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
BLUEFIELDS FLORENCIA
Caroline, Bonney
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
BLUEFIELDS FLORENCIA
Caroline, Bonney
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
BLUEFIELDS FLORENCIA
Caroline, Bonney
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
BUCKWELL PARK KOKOMO
Amanda, Donnelly
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
BUCKWELL PARK KOKOMO
Amanda, Donnelly
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
BUCKWELL PARK KOKOMO
Amanda, Donnelly
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
CARRINGTON LODGE CRUZE
Melyssa, Macready
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
CARRINGTON LODGE CRUZE
Melyssa, Macready
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
CARRINGTON LODGE CRUZE
Melyssa, Macready
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLORS
Anna, Flohr
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLORS
Anna, Flohr
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLORS
Anna, Flohr
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
CHERENTON BARNABY
Sarah, Gould
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
CHERENTON BARNABY
Sarah, Gould
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
CHERENTON BARNABY
Sarah, Gould
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
Caiwen, Cusworth
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
Caiwen, Cusworth
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
CONWAY PARK ROYAL STYLE
Caiwen, Cusworth
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
CRAIGLEA GUNSMOKE
Alison, Effrett
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
CRAIGLEA GUNSMOKE
Alison, Effrett
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
CRAIGLEA GUNSMOKE
Alison, Effrett
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
Kimberley, Webb
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
Kimberley, Webb
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
Kimberley, Webb
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
DICAVALLI ROLEX
Anjanette, Harten
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
DICAVALLI ROLEX
Anjanette, Harten
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
DICAVALLI ROLEX
Anjanette, Harten
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
DIXIELAND GOLD
Jodi, Wyllie
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
DIXIELAND GOLD
Jodi, Wyllie
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
DIXIELAND GOLD
Jodi, Wyllie
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
DOUBLE TIME DUKE
Adrienne, Marrone
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
DOUBLE TIME DUKE
Adrienne, Marrone
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
DOUBLE TIME DUKE
Adrienne, Marrone
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
EL ROSE BANJO
Luise, Sand
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
EL ROSE BANJO
Luise, Sand
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
EL ROSE BANJO
Luise, Sand
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
Naomi, Lane
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
Naomi, Lane
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
Naomi, Lane
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
Nicole, Wheatley
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
Nicole, Wheatley
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
Nicole, Wheatley
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
F1 SINATRA
Lara, Brickley
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
F1 SINATRA
Lara, Brickley
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
F1 SINATRA
Lara, Brickley
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
FELIX
Phillipa, Bowden
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
FHP GOLDEN WINGS
Naomi, O’farrell
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
FHP GOLDEN WINGS
Naomi, O’farrell
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
FHP GOLDEN WINGS
Naomi, O’farrell
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
FIRST DANCE
Lindal, Binch
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
FIRST DANCE
Lindal, Binch
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
FIRST DANCE
Lindal, Binch
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
FOREVER KISS
Sharon, Burr
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
FOREVER KISS
Sharon, Burr
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
FOREVER KISS
Sharon, Burr
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
FORRESTS CONNECTION
Natasha, Holmes
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
FORRESTS CONNECTION
Natasha, Holmes
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
FORRESTS CONNECTION
Natasha, Holmes
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
FOXHUNTER PEGASUS
Glenn, Pearce
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
FOXHUNTER PEGASUS
Glenn, Pearce
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
FOXHUNTER PEGASUS
Glenn, Pearce
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
FWF MAYBELLINE
Ally, Darville
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
FWF MAYBELLINE
Ally, Darville
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
GERVASE PARK RUSTIC GOLD
Pauline, Gable
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
GERVASE PARK RUSTIC GOLD
Pauline, Gable
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
GERVASE PARK RUSTIC GOLD
Pauline, Gable
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
GLENCOE BRETTONEAUX
Phillipa, Bowden
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
Emma, Gould
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
Emma, Gould
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
Emma, Gould
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
HALO ON HIGH
Sharna, Glover
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
HALO ON HIGH
Sharna, Glover
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
HALO ON HIGH
Sharna, Glover
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
Charlotte, Cox
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
Charlotte, Cox
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
Charlotte, Cox
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
JENJAN PROGRESS
Holly, Mcdonald-Smith
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
JENJAN PROGRESS
Holly, Mcdonald-smith
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
JENJAN PROGRESS
Holly, Mcdonald-smith
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
JIGGY
Heather, Mcculloch
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
JIGGY
Heather, Mcculloch
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
JIGGY
Heather, Mcculloch
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
Amanda, Skelton
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
Amanda, Skelton
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
Amanda, Skelton
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
Kayla, Webb
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
Kayla, Webb
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
Kayla, Webb
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Stuart, Smith
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Stuart, Smith
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Stuart, Smith
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
Kate, O'sullivan
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
Kate, O'sullivan
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
MAIVE KEEVA WELSHMAN
Kate, O'sullivan
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
MARTINA MCM
Rebecca, Aitken
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
NANDOO SIGNET
Maria, Gould
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
NANDOO SIGNET
Emma, Gould
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
NANDOO SIGNET
Maria, Gould
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
PHILSBURY
Elizabeth, Bagley
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
PHILSBURY
Elizabeth, Bagley
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
PHILSBURY
Elizabeth, Bagley
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
PRIMROSE PARK PASSION THYME
Racheal, Milne
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
PRIMROSE PARK PASSION THYME
Racheal, Milne
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
PRIMROSE PARK PASSION THYME
Racheal, Milne
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
QS CHARLESTON
Tracey, Goss
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
QS CHARLESTON
Tracey, Goss
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
QS CHARLESTON
Tracey, Goss
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
REMI FIVE STAR
Stacey, Schooth
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
REMI FIVE STAR
Stacey, Schooth
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
REMI FIVE STAR
Stacey, Schooth
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
REMI LAZZARINI S
Sophie, Williams
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
REMI LAZZARINI S
Sophie, Williams
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
REMI LAZZARINI S
Sophie, Williams
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
ROSE GUM GALILEE
Joanne, Linsley
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
ROSE GUM GALILEE
Joanne, Linsley
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
ROSE GUM GALILEE
Joanne, Linsley
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
RUBIN ECHO
Julie, Castle
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
SALISBURY PUZZLE
Isabella, Parisi
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
SALISBURY PUZZLE
Isabella, Parisi
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
SALISBURY PUZZLE
Isabella, Parisi
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
SANTANA D
Anika, Green
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
SANTANA D
Anika, Green
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
SANTANA D
Anika, Green
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
SHILOH
Brittany, Jones
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
SHILOH
Brittany, Jones
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
SHILOH
Brittany, Jones
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
Anne, Mabardi
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
SOMMERVILLE EVELYN
Anne, Mabardi
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
SORRENTO PARK RIVEL FIRE
Tianna, Smith
13 - Preparatory 2 - 3rd Leg
SORRENTO PARK RIVEL FIRE
Tianna, Smith
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
SORRENTO PARK RIVEL FIRE
Tianna, Smith
01 - Preparatory A - 1st Leg
SOUTHERN DIMONETTA
Sophie, Williams
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
SOUTHERN DIMONETTA
Sophie, Williams
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
SOUTHERN DIMONETTA
Sophie, Williams
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
STAR LOVER WPH
Angela, Arkadieff
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
STAR LOVER WPH
Angela, Arkadieff
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
STAR LOVER WPH
Angela, Arkadieff
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
Julianne, Tetlow
05 - Medium 4A - 1st Leg
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
Julianne, Tetlow
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
Julianne, Tetlow
17 - Medium 4.3 - 3rd Leg
STONEFOX ZARA
Linda, Janse van rensburg
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
STONEFOX ZARA
Linda, Janse van rensburg
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
STONEFOX ZARA
Linda, Janse van rensburg
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
SWINGTIME CAZOO
Phillipa, Bowden
07 - Preparatory E - 2nd Leg
TAP ALONG TINTIN
Melanie, Wyeth
11 - Medium 4B - 2nd Leg
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
Chelsea, Gatti
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
Chelsea, Gatti
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
TAYALEE PARK LOVER BOY
Chelsea, Gatti
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
VAN GOGH
Julie, Bland
04 - Elementary 3A - 1st Leg
VAN GOGH
Julie, Bland
10 - Elementary 3B - 2nd Leg
VAN GOGH
Julie, Bland
16 - Elementary 3.3 - 3rd Leg
VISION 4 GOLD
Anika, Green
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
VISION 4 GOLD
Anika, Green
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
VISION 4 GOLD
Anika, Green
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
VOSS MZ
Michael, Zavros
02 - Preliminary 1A - 1st Leg
VOSS MZ
Michael, Zavros
08 - Preliminary 1B - 2nd Leg
VOSS MZ
Michael, Zavros
14 - Preliminary 1.3 - 3rd Leg
WANDERLUST
Alyce, Lyon
18 - Advanced 5.3 - 3rd Leg
WANDERLUST
Alyce, Lyon
12 - Advanced 5B - 2nd Leg
WANDERLUST
Alyce, Lyon
06 - Advanced 5A - 1st Leg
ZARA
Belinda, Mcdonnell
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg
ZARA
Belinda, Mcdonnell
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
ZARA
Belinda, Mcdonnell
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
ZUBRI
Jessica, Merlo
15 - Novice 2.3 - 3rd Leg
ZUBRI
Jessica, Merlo
09 - Novice 2B - 2nd Leg
ZUBRI
Jessica, Merlo
03 - Novice 2A - 1st Leg