SCOREBOARD
Whittlesea Plenty Valley Dressage Club Summer Championships - 12/03/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01A
Preliminary 1A
Saturday
2
01B
Preliminary 1B
Saturday
5
02A
Novice 2A
Saturday
1
02B
Novice 2B
Saturday
3
03A
Elementary 3A
Saturday
1
03B
Elementary 3B
Saturday
3
04A
Medium 4A
Saturday
Wax 1
04B
Medium 4B
Saturday
Wax 2
05A
Advanced 5A
Saturday
Indoor 1
05B
Advanced 5B
Saturday
Indoor 1
06
PSG
Saturday
Indoor 1
07
Inter I
Saturday
Indoor 1
08
Inter A
Saturday
Indoor 1
09
Inter II
Saturday
Indoor 1
10
Grand Prix
Saturday
Indoor 1
19
Freestyle (FEI)
Saturday
Indoor 1
20
EA Freestyle
Saturday
Indoor 1
No
Class
Day / Ring
01A
Preliminary 1A
Saturday
2
01B
Preliminary 1B
Saturday
5
02A
Novice 2A
Saturday
1
02B
Novice 2B
Saturday
3
03A
Elementary 3A
Saturday
1
03B
Elementary 3B
Saturday
3
04A
Medium 4A
Saturday
Wax 1
04B
Medium 4B
Saturday
Wax 2
05A
Advanced 5A
Saturday
Indoor 1
05B
Advanced 5B
Saturday
Indoor 1
06
PSG
Saturday
Indoor 1
07
Inter I
Saturday
Indoor 1
08
Inter A
Saturday
Indoor 1
09
Inter II
Saturday
Indoor 1
10
Grand Prix
Saturday
Indoor 1
19
Freestyle (FEI)
Saturday
Indoor 1
20
EA Freestyle
Saturday
Indoor 1
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P847
Amanda Mitchell
BAXTERS GRAND IMAGE
06 - PSG
P4028
Bettina Kopetzky
SAN SEBASTIEN
03B - Elementary 3B
P4028
Bettina Kopetzky
SAN SEBASTIEN
03A - Elementary 3A
P2524
Cassandra Fasan jones
KYANDRA UNDERCOVER
01A - Preliminary 1A
P2524
Cassandra Fasan jones
KYANDRA UNDERCOVER
01B - Preliminary 1B
P146
Charlotte Pennefather
MITHRIL VALENCIA
03A - Elementary 3A
P146
Charlotte Pennefather
MITHRIL VALENCIA
03B - Elementary 3B
P802
Chelsy Hardy
AMOUR PARFAIT
03B - Elementary 3B
P802
Chelsy Hardy
AMOUR PARFAIT
03A - Elementary 3A
P2233
Cheryl Thompson
YELLOGLEN POPSTAR
04A - Medium 4A
P2233
Cheryl Thompson
YELLOGLEN POPSTAR
04B - Medium 4B
P3013
Dallas Mills
SORRELLA SUNRISE
04B - Medium 4B
P3013
Dallas Mills
SORRELLA SUNRISE
04A - Medium 4A
P1101
Deborah Hamid
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
04B - Medium 4B
P1101
Deborah Hamid
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
04A - Medium 4A
P3371
Elizabeth Sheather
HABAFIELD JAMAICA
20 - EA Freestyle
P3371
Elizabeth Sheather
HABAFIELD JAMAICA
02B - Novice 2B
P150
Emma Turnbull
LONG PARK LUCKY
03A - Elementary 3A
P150
Emma Turnbull
LONG PARK LUCKY
03B - Elementary 3B
P4009
Javais Ham
JACK FROST BSP
01B - Preliminary 1B
P4009
Javais Ham
JACK FROST BSP
01A - Preliminary 1A
P667
Javais Ham
MELLIODORA GABRIELLE
01A - Preliminary 1A
P667
Javais Ham
MELLIODORA GABRIELLE
01B - Preliminary 1B
P507
Jessica Olinder
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
01B - Preliminary 1B
P507
Jessica Olinder
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
01A - Preliminary 1A
P3510
Jessica Payne
MURRAYDALE PARK TOY BOY
01A - Preliminary 1A
P3510
Jessica Payne
MURRAYDALE PARK TOY BOY
01B - Preliminary 1B
P3093
Maddison Growcott
KINGSFIELD CHILLI DE LUXE
01B - Preliminary 1B
P3093
Maddison Growcott
KINGSFIELD CHILLI DE LUXE
01A - Preliminary 1A
P3311
Maddison Growcott
NOVA DANCER
02B - Novice 2B
P3311
Maddison Growcott
NOVA DANCER
02A - Novice 2A
P2430
Mandy Heather
BUCKWELLPARK LIMITED EDITION
03A - Elementary 3A
P2430
Mandy Heather
BUCKWELLPARK LIMITED EDITION
03B - Elementary 3B
TBA
Mary Hanna
IMPRESS TAONGA
06 - PSG
P1129
Melanie Clark
SIMPLY MAGISCH
03B - Elementary 3B
P1129
Melanie Clark
SIMPLY MAGISCH
03A - Elementary 3A
P2628
Morgan Cockerell
MONTEITH BRUNTON
02B - Novice 2B
P2628
Morgan Cockerell
MONTEITH BRUNTON
02A - Novice 2A
P1694
Nicole Donald
MITHRIL SAMWISE
06 - PSG
P1694
Nicole Donald
MITHRIL SAMWISE
20 - EA Freestyle
P165
Nicole Mcown
DALUXE BHI
02A - Novice 2A
P165
Nicole Mcown
DALUXE BHI
02B - Novice 2B
P1120
Rachelle Grady
BALWARRA SCORCHER
01A - Preliminary 1A
P1120
Rachelle Grady
BALWARRA SCORCHER
01B - Preliminary 1B
P2527
Sarah Elias
NILTON PRINCE OF PERSIA
01A - Preliminary 1A
P2527
Sarah Elias
NILTON PRINCE OF PERSIA
01B - Preliminary 1B
P1485
Sasha Mahlab
GLEISBERG CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
03A - Elementary 3A
P1485
Sasha Mahlab
GLEISBERG CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
03B - Elementary 3B
P1292
Shayleigh Joblin
GRENWOOD ROMEO
03B - Elementary 3B
P1292
Shayleigh Joblin
GRENWOOD ROMEO
03A - Elementary 3A
P389
Skyla Cox
ROCKFIRE U TURN
02A - Novice 2A
P389
Skyla Cox
ROCKFIRE U TURN
02B - Novice 2B
P997
Summer Cox
CALVESTON HELANIC ROYALE
02B - Novice 2B
P997
Summer Cox
CALVESTON HELANIC ROYALE
02A - Novice 2A
P2902
Tiffany Peters
REMLIF PARK WIZARD
03A - Elementary 3A
P2902
Tiffany Peters
REMLIF PARK WIZARD
03B - Elementary 3B
P955
Toni Webb
FREEMANS LODGE GIGABYTE
01A - Preliminary 1A
P955
Toni Webb
FREEMANS LODGE GIGABYTE
01B - Preliminary 1B
P960
Toni Webb
SALIENT PARK ONCE AGAIN
01B - Preliminary 1B
P960
Toni Webb
SALIENT PARK ONCE AGAIN
01A - Preliminary 1A
17
Kathleen Tomkinson-Mullan
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
04A - Medium 4A
17
Kathleen Tomkinson-Mullan
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
04B - Medium 4B
42
Kerryn Jackson
AURUM SHINING GILLIE
04B - Medium 4B
42
Kerryn Jackson
AURUM SHINING GILLIE
04A - Medium 4A
50
Caroline Coleby
JAYBEE ALBION
09 - Inter II
58
Meaghan Willis
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
04B - Medium 4B
58
Meaghan Willis
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
04A - Medium 4A
61
Rosemary Heagney
REDGUM JAMES 007
05A - Advanced 5A
61
Rosemary Heagney
REDGUM JAMES 007
05B - Advanced 5B
64
Caroline Wagner
IBICUS
07 - Inter I
77
Kerry Mack
KINGSLEY T
02B - Novice 2B
77
Kerry Mack
KINGSLEY T
02A - Novice 2A
79
Jason Dins
JAYBEE HOTLIPS
04B - Medium 4B
79
Jason Dins
JAYBEE HOTLIPS
04A - Medium 4A
86
Karen Thornton
GRACELAND
04A - Medium 4A
86
Karen Thornton
GRACELAND
04B - Medium 4B
143
Kerrie Coffey
MILLION DOLLAR BILL
02A - Novice 2A
143
Kerrie Coffey
MILLION DOLLAR BILL
02B - Novice 2B
185
Maddison Growcott
BZQANTAS
04B - Medium 4B
185
Maddison Growcott
BZQANTAS
04A - Medium 4A
252
Rhonda Thomson
HARNEY PARK CHINA GIRL
04B - Medium 4B
252
Rhonda Thomson
HARNEY PARK CHINA GIRL
04A - Medium 4A
301
Kate Dennis
FIDELIUS
01A - Preliminary 1A
301
Kate Dennis
FIDELIUS
01B - Preliminary 1B
363
Ingrid Crichton
FINEST
04A - Medium 4A
363
Ingrid Crichton
FINEST
04B - Medium 4B
379
Jacqui Melbourne
FARRADAY
03B - Elementary 3B
398
Jackson Stern
TEMPLETON FURSTENIRO
10 - Grand Prix
410
Heide Talbot
MAYFIELD LAURIELLE
02B - Novice 2B
410
Heide Talbot
MAYFIELD LAURIELLE
02A - Novice 2A
497
Susan Paix
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
02A - Novice 2A
497
Susan Paix
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
02B - Novice 2B
541
Teresa D'aquino
FURST FINESSE
04B - Medium 4B
575
Cheryl Fort
RASPBERRY RIPPLE
02B - Novice 2B
575
Cheryl Fort
RASPBERRY RIPPLE
02A - Novice 2A
612
Nicole Mcown
MELLIZO PARK CHOCOLATE ROYAL
04A - Medium 4A
612
Nicole Mcown
MELLIZO PARK CHOCOLATE ROYAL
04B - Medium 4B
618
Pauline Carnovale
CORINNA
10 - Grand Prix
638
Georgina Gubbins
GATSBY
04B - Medium 4B
638
Georgina Gubbins
GATSBY
04A - Medium 4A
687
Teresa Comerford
BLOOMFIELD LOUIS VUITTON
01B - Preliminary 1B
687
Teresa Comerford
BLOOMFIELD LOUIS VUITTON
01A - Preliminary 1A
793
Michael Bragge
FIDERSUPERB
02A - Novice 2A
793
Michael Bragge
FIDERSUPERB
02B - Novice 2B
815
Paula Heffernan
GOLD FIELDS
01B - Preliminary 1B
815
Paula Heffernan
GOLD FIELDS
01A - Preliminary 1A
830
Stacey Lawrence
CAPTAIN GORDON
01A - Preliminary 1A
830
Stacey Lawrence
CAPTAIN GORDON
01B - Preliminary 1B
860
Emma Goldsworthy
BONTANO
02A - Novice 2A
860
Emma Goldsworthy
BONTANO
02B - Novice 2B
887
Sarah Goodisson
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
03A - Elementary 3A
887
Sarah Goodisson
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
03B - Elementary 3B
893
Lisa Brown
OUR BOTTINO
01B - Preliminary 1B
893
Lisa Brown
OUR BOTTINO
01A - Preliminary 1A
914
Kylie Pedder
HONOVI FIREFLY
01A - Preliminary 1A
914
Kylie Pedder
HONOVI FIREFLY
01B - Preliminary 1B
915
Brittany Fort
BLACK RUBUS
01B - Preliminary 1B
915
Brittany Fort
BLACK RUBUS
01A - Preliminary 1A
935
Julie Walpole
TULARA CHINKI
04A - Medium 4A
935
Julie Walpole
TULARA CHINKI
04B - Medium 4B
978
Selina Brendish
VAN EYK FLUME
01A - Preliminary 1A
978
Selina Brendish
VAN EYK FLUME
01B - Preliminary 1B
1042
Belinda Allardyce
MAJESTIC PIMIENTO
01B - Preliminary 1B
1042
Belinda Allardyce
MAJESTIC PIMIENTO
01A - Preliminary 1A
1049
Javais Ham
MAYFIELD FEZ
04B - Medium 4B
1049
Javais Ham
MAYFIELD FEZ
04A - Medium 4A
1086
Carrin Romais
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZETTE
01A - Preliminary 1A
1086
Carrin Romais
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZETTE
01B - Preliminary 1B
1089
Rhonda Thomson
HARNEY PARK COLUMBIAN GIRL
01A - Preliminary 1A
1089
Rhonda Thomson
HARNEY PARK COLUMBIAN GIRL
01B - Preliminary 1B
1118
Dallas Mills
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
03A - Elementary 3A
1118
Dallas Mills
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
03B - Elementary 3B
1122
Isabelle Luxmoore
LINUS WK
08 - Inter A
1132
Georgia Spangaro
PENINSULA PARK JOKER
02B - Novice 2B
1132
Georgia Spangaro
PENINSULA PARK JOKER
02A - Novice 2A
1173
Lucy Gubbins
MANUKA
01B - Preliminary 1B
1173
Lucy Gubbins
MANUKA
01A - Preliminary 1A
1200
Judy Clarke
NICOYA
03A - Elementary 3A
1200
Judy Clarke
NICOYA
03B - Elementary 3B
1230
Montanna Maud
BALLYMOUNT FANCY THAT
04A - Medium 4A
1230
Montanna Maud
BALLYMOUNT FANCY THAT
04B - Medium 4B
1236
Kylie Calderwood
NUNGARRA FURST CLASS
04B - Medium 4B
1236
Kylie Calderwood
NUNGARRA FURST CLASS
04A - Medium 4A
1243
Francesca Chettle
MAYFIELD FURST GLANCE
01A - Preliminary 1A
1243
Francesca Chettle
MAYFIELD FURST GLANCE
01B - Preliminary 1B
1260
Kerry Sisely
DRACHENOHR
02B - Novice 2B
1260
Kerry Sisely
DRACHENOHR
02A - Novice 2A
1541
Sandra Cornell
BLOOMFIELD FAITH
02B - Novice 2B
1541
Sandra Cornell
BLOOMFIELD FAITH
03A - Elementary 3A
1705
Judith Li
WINSOR
02B - Novice 2B
1705
Judith Li
WINSOR
20 - EA Freestyle
1716
Maggie Patmore
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
01B - Preliminary 1B
1716
Maggie Patmore
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
01A - Preliminary 1A
1739
Jane Riley
SUCCESSFUL STRIDES RAIN
02B - Novice 2B
1739
Jane Riley
SUCCESSFUL STRIDES RAIN
02A - Novice 2A
1862
Lisa Cockerell
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
02A - Novice 2A
1862
Lisa Cockerell
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
02B - Novice 2B
1903
Lisa North
MAGICAL MYSTICAL MERLIN
20 - EA Freestyle
1903
Lisa North
MAGICAL MYSTICAL MERLIN
05B - Advanced 5B
1932
Jennifer Mereki
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
03B - Elementary 3B
1932
Jennifer Mereki
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
03A - Elementary 3A
1944
Melissa Ellis
BYALEE BRAVO
04A - Medium 4A
1944
Melissa Ellis
BYALEE BRAVO
04B - Medium 4B
2006
Stacey anne Bajada
ZENITH K
01A - Preliminary 1A
2006
Stacey anne Bajada
ZENITH K
01B - Preliminary 1B
2036
Lauren Irving
HOLMLEA MOSKATO
03A - Elementary 3A
2036
Lauren Irving
HOLMLEA MOSKATO
03B - Elementary 3B
2060
Jason Dins
DOWNTON
01B - Preliminary 1B
2060
Jason Dins
DOWNTON
01A - Preliminary 1A
2101
Heather Gee
KH AMBROSE
10 - Grand Prix
2132
Charlie Wright
CJP DIAMOND DAZZLER
04A - Medium 4A
2132
Charlie Wright
CJP DIAMOND DAZZLER
04B - Medium 4B
2142
Courtney Munro
BELRIEVE SQUEAK
05A - Advanced 5A
2142
Courtney Munro
BELRIEVE SQUEAK
05B - Advanced 5B
2150
Karen Blythe
SONIC K
06 - PSG
2273
Susan Chandler
TASMAN PARK FANFARE
04B - Medium 4B
2273
Susan Chandler
TASMAN PARK FANFARE
04A - Medium 4A
2343
Abbey Martin
JARRARA PARK SUPERSTITION
06 - PSG
2427
Gina Farrugia
CLOVERFERN SAMPSON
02A - Novice 2A
2427
Gina Farrugia
CLOVERFERN SAMPSON
02B - Novice 2B
2483
Jason Dins
FURSTENMEYER J
02B - Novice 2B
2483
Jason Dins
FURSTENMEYER J
02A - Novice 2A
2508
Lucy Peters
SAHARA STORM
07 - Inter I
2508
Lucy Peters
SAHARA STORM
06 - PSG
2517
Delwyn Ogilvy
HONOURDALE
02A - Novice 2A
2517
Delwyn Ogilvy
HONOURDALE
02B - Novice 2B
2574
Heather Paix
PATCHWORK STOLEN MOMENTS
07 - Inter I
2599
Felicity Sutherland
ESTEE
06 - PSG
2599
Felicity Sutherland
ESTEE
05B - Advanced 5B
2600
Anna Bolmat
BETTE VALENTINE
05B - Advanced 5B
2600
Anna Bolmat
BETTE VALENTINE
05A - Advanced 5A
2606
Tracey Savage
BOOTS AN ALL
03B - Elementary 3B
2606
Tracey Savage
BOOTS AN ALL
03A - Elementary 3A
2609
Jason Dins
ELRICK
01A - Preliminary 1A
2609
Jason Dins
ELRICK
01B - Preliminary 1B
2762
Kerry Mack
MAYFIELD LIMELIGHT
19 - Freestyle (FEI)
2930
Mackenzie Bright
VAN EYK CONNERY
03B - Elementary 3B
2930
Mackenzie Bright
VAN EYK CONNERY
03A - Elementary 3A
3006
Sally Toulmin
FIA
03A - Elementary 3A
3006
Sally Toulmin
FIA
03B - Elementary 3B
3152
Tara Lawrey
SIMERING
04A - Medium 4A
3152
Tara Lawrey
SIMERING
04B - Medium 4B
3224
Malinda Corns
CERA QUANTICO
01B - Preliminary 1B
3224
Malinda Corns
CERA QUANTICO
01A - Preliminary 1A
3250
Lucy Gubbins
HOME BY MIDNIGHT
01B - Preliminary 1B
3250
Lucy Gubbins
HOME BY MIDNIGHT
01A - Preliminary 1A
3312
Jordan Smith
PENNY HILL PARK FRANCESCA
01A - Preliminary 1A
3312
Jordan Smith
PENNY HILL PARK FRANCESCA
01B - Preliminary 1B
3329
Samantha Comerford
BLOOMFIELD VICTOR
01A - Preliminary 1A
3329
Samantha Comerford
BLOOMFIELD VICTOR
01B - Preliminary 1B
3367
Nina Emonson
MIDNIGHT MAPLE
01A - Preliminary 1A
3367
Nina Emonson
MIDNIGHT MAPLE
01B - Preliminary 1B
3426
Christopher Wilkinson
MOMAS CHEVEY
01A - Preliminary 1A
3426
Christopher Wilkinson
MOMAS CHEVEY
01B - Preliminary 1B
3555
Javais Ham
MIDNIGHT MAGNOLIA
01A - Preliminary 1A
3555
Javais Ham
MIDNIGHT MAGNOLIA
01B - Preliminary 1B
3615
Christopher Wilkinson
PRIMROSE COURT ZILLIONAIRE
03A - Elementary 3A
3615
Christopher Wilkinson
PRIMROSE COURT ZILLIONAIRE
03B - Elementary 3B
3692
Shona Smith
ISLE OF OTWAY
01A - Preliminary 1A
3692
Shona Smith
ISLE OF OTWAY
01B - Preliminary 1B
3720
Clinton Rich
COLDSTREAM QUARTERTIME
07 - Inter I
3720
Clinton Rich
COLDSTREAM QUARTERTIME
06 - PSG
3758
Clinton Rich
SONFIRE
10 - Grand Prix
3765
Rose Amezdroz
STERLING ARCHER
02A - Novice 2A
3765
Rose Amezdroz
STERLING ARCHER
02B - Novice 2B
3778
Gaye Haworth
SHINING LIGHT
03A - Elementary 3A
3778
Gaye Haworth
SHINING LIGHT
03B - Elementary 3B
3797
Bianca Veneziano
GRAN TORINO
03B - Elementary 3B
3797
Bianca Veneziano
GRAN TORINO
03A - Elementary 3A
3830
Christopher Wilkinson
BLOOMFIELD VALLESECO
01B - Preliminary 1B
3830
Christopher Wilkinson
BLOOMFIELD VALLESECO
01A - Preliminary 1A
3847
Tessa Libreri
JENABE LOVE KAT
01A - Preliminary 1A
3847
Tessa Libreri
JENABE LOVE KAT
01B - Preliminary 1B
3855
Isabelle Luxmoore
HILL COTTAGE JAZMIRA
09 - Inter II
3869
Sophie Bennett
ILLOURA
01B - Preliminary 1B
3869
Sophie Bennett
ILLOURA
01A - Preliminary 1A
4251
Charlotte Pedersen
BAUNEHOJENS DIAMOND DANCER
10 - Grand Prix
5322
Annabelle Webb
SALAMANCA
04A - Medium 4A
5322
Annabelle Webb
SALAMANCA
04B - Medium 4B
7470
Pip Crawford
SPYDERMAN SW
01A - Preliminary 1A
7470
Pip Crawford
SPYDERMAN SW
01B - Preliminary 1B
7753
Jessica Olinder
SLICE OF LIFE
02B - Novice 2B
7753
Jessica Olinder
SLICE OF LIFE
02A - Novice 2A
Rider
Horse
Class
Belinda, Allardyce
MAJESTIC PIMIENTO
01A - Preliminary 1A
Belinda, Allardyce
MAJESTIC PIMIENTO
01B - Preliminary 1B
Rose, Amezdroz
STERLING ARCHER
02A - Novice 2A
Rose, Amezdroz
STERLING ARCHER
02B - Novice 2B
Stacey anne, Bajada
ZENITH K
01B - Preliminary 1B
Stacey anne, Bajada
ZENITH K
01A - Preliminary 1A
Sophie, Bennett
ILLOURA
01A - Preliminary 1A
Sophie, Bennett
ILLOURA
01B - Preliminary 1B
Karen, Blythe
SONIC K
06 - PSG
Anna, Bolmat
BETTE VALENTINE
05A - Advanced 5A
Anna, Bolmat
BETTE VALENTINE
05B - Advanced 5B
Michael, Bragge
FIDERSUPERB
02A - Novice 2A
Michael, Bragge
FIDERSUPERB
02B - Novice 2B
Selina, Brendish
VAN EYK FLUME
01B - Preliminary 1B
Selina, Brendish
VAN EYK FLUME
01A - Preliminary 1A
Mackenzie, Bright
VAN EYK CONNERY
03A - Elementary 3A
Mackenzie, Bright
VAN EYK CONNERY
03B - Elementary 3B
Lisa, Brown
OUR BOTTINO
01A - Preliminary 1A
Lisa, Brown
OUR BOTTINO
01B - Preliminary 1B
Kylie, Calderwood
NUNGARRA FURST CLASS
04A - Medium 4A
Kylie, Calderwood
NUNGARRA FURST CLASS
04B - Medium 4B
Pauline, Carnovale
CORINNA
10 - Grand Prix
Susan, Chandler
TASMAN PARK FANFARE
04B - Medium 4B
Susan, Chandler
TASMAN PARK FANFARE
04A - Medium 4A
Francesca, Chettle
MAYFIELD FURST GLANCE
01B - Preliminary 1B
Francesca, Chettle
MAYFIELD FURST GLANCE
01A - Preliminary 1A
Melanie, Clark
SIMPLY MAGISCH
03A - Elementary 3A
Melanie, Clark
SIMPLY MAGISCH
03B - Elementary 3B
Judy, Clarke
NICOYA
03B - Elementary 3B
Judy, Clarke
NICOYA
03A - Elementary 3A
Lisa, Cockerell
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
02A - Novice 2A
Lisa, Cockerell
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
02B - Novice 2B
Morgan, Cockerell
MONTEITH BRUNTON
02B - Novice 2B
Morgan, Cockerell
MONTEITH BRUNTON
02A - Novice 2A
Kerrie, Coffey
MILLION DOLLAR BILL
02A - Novice 2A
Kerrie, Coffey
MILLION DOLLAR BILL
02B - Novice 2B
Caroline, Coleby
JAYBEE ALBION
09 - Inter II
Samantha, Comerford
BLOOMFIELD VICTOR
01A - Preliminary 1A
Samantha, Comerford
BLOOMFIELD VICTOR
01B - Preliminary 1B
Teresa, Comerford
BLOOMFIELD LOUIS VUITTON
01B - Preliminary 1B
Teresa, Comerford
BLOOMFIELD LOUIS VUITTON
01A - Preliminary 1A
Sandra, Cornell
BLOOMFIELD FAITH
03A - Elementary 3A
Sandra, Cornell
BLOOMFIELD FAITH
02B - Novice 2B
Malinda, Corns
CERA QUANTICO
01B - Preliminary 1B
Malinda, Corns
CERA QUANTICO
01A - Preliminary 1A
Skyla, Cox
ROCKFIRE U TURN
02A - Novice 2A
Skyla, Cox
ROCKFIRE U TURN
02B - Novice 2B
Summer, Cox
CALVESTON HELANIC ROYALE
02A - Novice 2A
Summer, Cox
CALVESTON HELANIC ROYALE
02B - Novice 2B
Pip, Crawford
SPYDERMAN SW
01B - Preliminary 1B
Pip, Crawford
SPYDERMAN SW
01A - Preliminary 1A
Ingrid, Crichton
FINEST
04A - Medium 4A
Ingrid, Crichton
FINEST
04B - Medium 4B
Teresa, D'aquino
FURST FINESSE
04B - Medium 4B
Kate, Dennis
FIDELIUS
01A - Preliminary 1A
Kate, Dennis
FIDELIUS
01B - Preliminary 1B
Jason, Dins
ELRICK
01B - Preliminary 1B
Jason, Dins
DOWNTON
01B - Preliminary 1B
Jason, Dins
DOWNTON
01A - Preliminary 1A
Jason, Dins
ELRICK
01A - Preliminary 1A
Jason, Dins
FURSTENMEYER J
02B - Novice 2B
Jason, Dins
FURSTENMEYER J
02A - Novice 2A
Jason, Dins
JAYBEE HOTLIPS
04A - Medium 4A
Jason, Dins
JAYBEE HOTLIPS
04B - Medium 4B
Nicole, Donald
MITHRIL SAMWISE
06 - PSG
Nicole, Donald
MITHRIL SAMWISE
20 - EA Freestyle
Sarah, Elias
NILTON PRINCE OF PERSIA
01B - Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Elias
NILTON PRINCE OF PERSIA
01A - Preliminary 1A
Melissa, Ellis
BYALEE BRAVO
04B - Medium 4B
Melissa, Ellis
BYALEE BRAVO
04A - Medium 4A
Nina, Emonson
MIDNIGHT MAPLE
01A - Preliminary 1A
Nina, Emonson
MIDNIGHT MAPLE
01B - Preliminary 1B
Gina, Farrugia
CLOVERFERN SAMPSON
02A - Novice 2A
Gina, Farrugia
CLOVERFERN SAMPSON
02B - Novice 2B
Cassandra, Fasan jones
KYANDRA UNDERCOVER
01A - Preliminary 1A
Cassandra, Fasan jones
KYANDRA UNDERCOVER
01B - Preliminary 1B
Brittany, Fort
BLACK RUBUS
01B - Preliminary 1B
Brittany, Fort
BLACK RUBUS
01A - Preliminary 1A
Cheryl, Fort
RASPBERRY RIPPLE
02A - Novice 2A
Cheryl, Fort
RASPBERRY RIPPLE
02B - Novice 2B
Heather, Gee
KH AMBROSE
10 - Grand Prix
Emma, Goldsworthy
BONTANO
02A - Novice 2A
Emma, Goldsworthy
BONTANO
02B - Novice 2B
Sarah, Goodisson
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
03A - Elementary 3A
Sarah, Goodisson
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
03B - Elementary 3B
Rachelle, Grady
BALWARRA SCORCHER
01A - Preliminary 1A
Rachelle, Grady
BALWARRA SCORCHER
01B - Preliminary 1B
Maddison, Growcott
KINGSFIELD CHILLI DE LUXE
01B - Preliminary 1B
Maddison, Growcott
KINGSFIELD CHILLI DE LUXE
01A - Preliminary 1A
Maddison, Growcott
NOVA DANCER
02B - Novice 2B
Maddison, Growcott
NOVA DANCER
02A - Novice 2A
Maddison, Growcott
BZQANTAS
04B - Medium 4B
Maddison, Growcott
BZQANTAS
04A - Medium 4A
Georgina, Gubbins
GATSBY
04A - Medium 4A
Georgina, Gubbins
GATSBY
04B - Medium 4B
Lucy, Gubbins
HOME BY MIDNIGHT
01A - Preliminary 1A
Lucy, Gubbins
MANUKA
01A - Preliminary 1A
Lucy, Gubbins
HOME BY MIDNIGHT
01B - Preliminary 1B
Lucy, Gubbins
MANUKA
01B - Preliminary 1B
Javais, Ham
MELLIODORA GABRIELLE
01B - Preliminary 1B
Javais, Ham
JACK FROST BSP
01B - Preliminary 1B
Javais, Ham
MELLIODORA GABRIELLE
01A - Preliminary 1A
Javais, Ham
MIDNIGHT MAGNOLIA
01A - Preliminary 1A
Javais, Ham
JACK FROST BSP
01A - Preliminary 1A
Javais, Ham
MIDNIGHT MAGNOLIA
01B - Preliminary 1B
Javais, Ham
MAYFIELD FEZ
04B - Medium 4B
Javais, Ham
MAYFIELD FEZ
04A - Medium 4A
Deborah, Hamid
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
04A - Medium 4A
Deborah, Hamid
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
04B - Medium 4B
Mary, Hanna
IMPRESS TAONGA
06 - PSG
Chelsy, Hardy
AMOUR PARFAIT
03B - Elementary 3B
Chelsy, Hardy
AMOUR PARFAIT
03A - Elementary 3A
Gaye, Haworth
SHINING LIGHT
03A - Elementary 3A
Gaye, Haworth
SHINING LIGHT
03B - Elementary 3B
Rosemary, Heagney
REDGUM JAMES 007
05A - Advanced 5A
Rosemary, Heagney
REDGUM JAMES 007
05B - Advanced 5B
Mandy, Heather
BUCKWELLPARK LIMITED EDITION
03B - Elementary 3B
Mandy, Heather
BUCKWELLPARK LIMITED EDITION
03A - Elementary 3A
Paula, Heffernan
GOLD FIELDS
01B - Preliminary 1B
Paula, Heffernan
GOLD FIELDS
01A - Preliminary 1A
Lauren, Irving
HOLMLEA MOSKATO
03A - Elementary 3A
Lauren, Irving
HOLMLEA MOSKATO
03B - Elementary 3B
Kerryn, Jackson
AURUM SHINING GILLIE
04A - Medium 4A
Kerryn, Jackson
AURUM SHINING GILLIE
04B - Medium 4B
Shayleigh, Joblin
GRENWOOD ROMEO
03B - Elementary 3B
Shayleigh, Joblin
GRENWOOD ROMEO
03A - Elementary 3A
Bettina, Kopetzky
SAN SEBASTIEN
03A - Elementary 3A
Bettina, Kopetzky
SAN SEBASTIEN
03B - Elementary 3B
Stacey, Lawrence
CAPTAIN GORDON
01A - Preliminary 1A
Stacey, Lawrence
CAPTAIN GORDON
01B - Preliminary 1B
Tara, Lawrey
SIMERING
04A - Medium 4A
Tara, Lawrey
SIMERING
04B - Medium 4B
Judith, Li
WINSOR
20 - EA Freestyle
Judith, Li
WINSOR
02B - Novice 2B
Tessa, Libreri
JENABE LOVE KAT
01B - Preliminary 1B
Tessa, Libreri
JENABE LOVE KAT
01A - Preliminary 1A
Isabelle, Luxmoore
HILL COTTAGE JAZMIRA
09 - Inter II
Isabelle, Luxmoore
LINUS WK
08 - Inter A
Kerry, Mack
MAYFIELD LIMELIGHT
19 - Freestyle (FEI)
Kerry, Mack
KINGSLEY T
02B - Novice 2B
Kerry, Mack
KINGSLEY T
02A - Novice 2A
Sasha, Mahlab
GLEISBERG CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
03A - Elementary 3A
Sasha, Mahlab
GLEISBERG CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
03B - Elementary 3B
Abbey, Martin
JARRARA PARK SUPERSTITION
06 - PSG
Montanna, Maud
BALLYMOUNT FANCY THAT
04B - Medium 4B
Montanna, Maud
BALLYMOUNT FANCY THAT
04A - Medium 4A
Nicole, Mcown
MELLIZO PARK CHOCOLATE ROYAL
04A - Medium 4A
Nicole, Mcown
MELLIZO PARK CHOCOLATE ROYAL
04B - Medium 4B
Nicole, Mcown
DALUXE BHI
02B - Novice 2B
Nicole, Mcown
DALUXE BHI
02A - Novice 2A
Jacqui, Melbourne
FARRADAY
03B - Elementary 3B
Jennifer, Mereki
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
03B - Elementary 3B
Jennifer, Mereki
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
03A - Elementary 3A
Dallas, Mills
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
03A - Elementary 3A
Dallas, Mills
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
03B - Elementary 3B
Dallas, Mills
SORRELLA SUNRISE
04A - Medium 4A
Dallas, Mills
SORRELLA SUNRISE
04B - Medium 4B
Amanda, Mitchell
BAXTERS GRAND IMAGE
06 - PSG
Courtney, Munro
BELRIEVE SQUEAK
05B - Advanced 5B
Courtney, Munro
BELRIEVE SQUEAK
05A - Advanced 5A
Lisa, North
MAGICAL MYSTICAL MERLIN
05B - Advanced 5B
Lisa, North
MAGICAL MYSTICAL MERLIN
20 - EA Freestyle
Delwyn, Ogilvy
HONOURDALE
02B - Novice 2B
Delwyn, Ogilvy
HONOURDALE
02A - Novice 2A
Jessica, Olinder
SLICE OF LIFE
02A - Novice 2A
Jessica, Olinder
SLICE OF LIFE
02B - Novice 2B
Jessica, Olinder
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
01A - Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Olinder
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
01B - Preliminary 1B
Heather, Paix
PATCHWORK STOLEN MOMENTS
07 - Inter I
Susan, Paix
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
02A - Novice 2A
Susan, Paix
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
02B - Novice 2B
Maggie, Patmore
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
01B - Preliminary 1B
Maggie, Patmore
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
01A - Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Payne
MURRAYDALE PARK TOY BOY
01A - Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Payne
MURRAYDALE PARK TOY BOY
01B - Preliminary 1B
Kylie, Pedder
HONOVI FIREFLY
01B - Preliminary 1B
Kylie, Pedder
HONOVI FIREFLY
01A - Preliminary 1A
Charlotte, Pedersen
BAUNEHOJENS DIAMOND DANCER
10 - Grand Prix
Charlotte, Pennefather
MITHRIL VALENCIA
03A - Elementary 3A
Charlotte, Pennefather
MITHRIL VALENCIA
03B - Elementary 3B
Lucy, Peters
SAHARA STORM
07 - Inter I
Lucy, Peters
SAHARA STORM
06 - PSG
Tiffany, Peters
REMLIF PARK WIZARD
03B - Elementary 3B
Tiffany, Peters
REMLIF PARK WIZARD
03A - Elementary 3A
Clinton, Rich
COLDSTREAM QUARTERTIME
06 - PSG
Clinton, Rich
COLDSTREAM QUARTERTIME
07 - Inter I
Clinton, Rich
SONFIRE
10 - Grand Prix
Jane, Riley
SUCCESSFUL STRIDES RAIN
02B - Novice 2B
Jane, Riley
SUCCESSFUL STRIDES RAIN
02A - Novice 2A
Carrin, Romais
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZETTE
01A - Preliminary 1A
Carrin, Romais
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZETTE
01B - Preliminary 1B
Tracey, Savage
BOOTS AN ALL
03A - Elementary 3A
Tracey, Savage
BOOTS AN ALL
03B - Elementary 3B
Elizabeth, Sheather
HABAFIELD JAMAICA
20 - EA Freestyle
Elizabeth, Sheather
HABAFIELD JAMAICA
02B - Novice 2B
Kerry, Sisely
DRACHENOHR
02A - Novice 2A
Kerry, Sisely
DRACHENOHR
02B - Novice 2B
Jordan, Smith
PENNY HILL PARK FRANCESCA
01B - Preliminary 1B
Jordan, Smith
PENNY HILL PARK FRANCESCA
01A - Preliminary 1A
Shona, Smith
ISLE OF OTWAY
01A - Preliminary 1A
Shona, Smith
ISLE OF OTWAY
01B - Preliminary 1B
Georgia, Spangaro
PENINSULA PARK JOKER
02A - Novice 2A
Georgia, Spangaro
PENINSULA PARK JOKER
02B - Novice 2B
Jackson, Stern
TEMPLETON FURSTENIRO
10 - Grand Prix
Felicity, Sutherland
ESTEE
06 - PSG
Felicity, Sutherland
ESTEE
05B - Advanced 5B
Heide, Talbot
MAYFIELD LAURIELLE
02B - Novice 2B
Heide, Talbot
MAYFIELD LAURIELLE
02A - Novice 2A
Cheryl, Thompson
YELLOGLEN POPSTAR
04B - Medium 4B
Cheryl, Thompson
YELLOGLEN POPSTAR
04A - Medium 4A
Rhonda, Thomson
HARNEY PARK CHINA GIRL
04B - Medium 4B
Rhonda, Thomson
HARNEY PARK CHINA GIRL
04A - Medium 4A
Rhonda, Thomson
HARNEY PARK COLUMBIAN GIRL
01B - Preliminary 1B
Rhonda, Thomson
HARNEY PARK COLUMBIAN GIRL
01A - Preliminary 1A
Karen, Thornton
GRACELAND
04A - Medium 4A
Karen, Thornton
GRACELAND
04B - Medium 4B
Kathleen, Tomkinson-Mullan
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
04B - Medium 4B
Kathleen, Tomkinson-Mullan
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
04A - Medium 4A
Sally, Toulmin
FIA
03B - Elementary 3B
Sally, Toulmin
FIA
03A - Elementary 3A
Emma, Turnbull
LONG PARK LUCKY
03A - Elementary 3A
Emma, Turnbull
LONG PARK LUCKY
03B - Elementary 3B
Bianca, Veneziano
GRAN TORINO
03B - Elementary 3B
Bianca, Veneziano
GRAN TORINO
03A - Elementary 3A
Caroline, Wagner
IBICUS
07 - Inter I
Julie, Walpole
TULARA CHINKI
04A - Medium 4A
Julie, Walpole
TULARA CHINKI
04B - Medium 4B
Annabelle, Webb
SALAMANCA
04B - Medium 4B
Annabelle, Webb
SALAMANCA
04A - Medium 4A
Toni, Webb
FREEMANS LODGE GIGABYTE
01A - Preliminary 1A
Toni, Webb
SALIENT PARK ONCE AGAIN
01A - Preliminary 1A
Toni, Webb
FREEMANS LODGE GIGABYTE
01B - Preliminary 1B
Toni, Webb
SALIENT PARK ONCE AGAIN
01B - Preliminary 1B
Christopher, Wilkinson
BLOOMFIELD VALLESECO
01B - Preliminary 1B
Christopher, Wilkinson
MOMAS CHEVEY
01B - Preliminary 1B
Christopher, Wilkinson
BLOOMFIELD VALLESECO
01A - Preliminary 1A
Christopher, Wilkinson
MOMAS CHEVEY
01A - Preliminary 1A
Christopher, Wilkinson
PRIMROSE COURT ZILLIONAIRE
03A - Elementary 3A
Christopher, Wilkinson
PRIMROSE COURT ZILLIONAIRE
03B - Elementary 3B
Meaghan, Willis
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
04A - Medium 4A
Meaghan, Willis
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
04B - Medium 4B
Charlie, Wright
CJP DIAMOND DAZZLER
04B - Medium 4B
Charlie, Wright
CJP DIAMOND DAZZLER
04A - Medium 4A
Horse
Rider
Horse
AMOUR PARFAIT
Chelsy, Hardy
03A - Elementary 3A
AMOUR PARFAIT
Chelsy, Hardy
03B - Elementary 3B
AURUM SHINING GILLIE
Kerryn, Jackson
04A - Medium 4A
AURUM SHINING GILLIE
Kerryn, Jackson
04B - Medium 4B
BALLYMOUNT FANCY THAT
Montanna, Maud
04B - Medium 4B
BALLYMOUNT FANCY THAT
Montanna, Maud
04A - Medium 4A
BALWARRA SCORCHER
Rachelle, Grady
01A - Preliminary 1A
BALWARRA SCORCHER
Rachelle, Grady
01B - Preliminary 1B
BAUNEHOJENS DIAMOND DANCER
Charlotte, Pedersen
10 - Grand Prix
BAXTERS GRAND IMAGE
Amanda, Mitchell
06 - PSG
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
Deborah, Hamid
04A - Medium 4A
BEAUPARC SWAYZE
Deborah, Hamid
04B - Medium 4B
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
Jessica, Olinder
01B - Preliminary 1B
BELLEVALE KINGSTON
Jessica, Olinder
01A - Preliminary 1A
BELRIEVE SQUEAK
Courtney, Munro
05A - Advanced 5A
BELRIEVE SQUEAK
Courtney, Munro
05B - Advanced 5B
BETTE VALENTINE
Anna, Bolmat
05A - Advanced 5A
BETTE VALENTINE
Anna, Bolmat
05B - Advanced 5B
BLACK RUBUS
Brittany, Fort
01A - Preliminary 1A
BLACK RUBUS
Brittany, Fort
01B - Preliminary 1B
BLOOMFIELD FAITH
Sandra, Cornell
02B - Novice 2B
BLOOMFIELD FAITH
Sandra, Cornell
03A - Elementary 3A
BLOOMFIELD LOUIS VUITTON
Teresa, Comerford
01B - Preliminary 1B
BLOOMFIELD LOUIS VUITTON
Teresa, Comerford
01A - Preliminary 1A
BLOOMFIELD VALLESECO
Christopher, Wilkinson
01A - Preliminary 1A
BLOOMFIELD VALLESECO
Christopher, Wilkinson
01B - Preliminary 1B
BLOOMFIELD VICTOR
Samantha, Comerford
01B - Preliminary 1B
BLOOMFIELD VICTOR
Samantha, Comerford
01A - Preliminary 1A
BONTANO
Emma, Goldsworthy
02B - Novice 2B
BONTANO
Emma, Goldsworthy
02A - Novice 2A
BOOTS AN ALL
Tracey, Savage
03A - Elementary 3A
BOOTS AN ALL
Tracey, Savage
03B - Elementary 3B
BUCKWELLPARK LIMITED EDITION
Mandy, Heather
03A - Elementary 3A
BUCKWELLPARK LIMITED EDITION
Mandy, Heather
03B - Elementary 3B
BYALEE BRAVO
Melissa, Ellis
04A - Medium 4A
BYALEE BRAVO
Melissa, Ellis
04B - Medium 4B
BZQANTAS
Maddison, Growcott
04B - Medium 4B
BZQANTAS
Maddison, Growcott
04A - Medium 4A
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
Jennifer, Mereki
03B - Elementary 3B
CABALLERIZA ALEGRADO
Jennifer, Mereki
03A - Elementary 3A
CALVESTON HELANIC ROYALE
Summer, Cox
02B - Novice 2B
CALVESTON HELANIC ROYALE
Summer, Cox
02A - Novice 2A
CAPTAIN GORDON
Stacey, Lawrence
01A - Preliminary 1A
CAPTAIN GORDON
Stacey, Lawrence
01B - Preliminary 1B
CERA QUANTICO
Malinda, Corns
01A - Preliminary 1A
CERA QUANTICO
Malinda, Corns
01B - Preliminary 1B
CJP DIAMOND DAZZLER
Charlie, Wright
04A - Medium 4A
CJP DIAMOND DAZZLER
Charlie, Wright
04B - Medium 4B
CLOVERFERN SAMPSON
Gina, Farrugia
02A - Novice 2A
CLOVERFERN SAMPSON
Gina, Farrugia
02B - Novice 2B
COLDSTREAM QUARTERTIME
Clinton, Rich
06 - PSG
COLDSTREAM QUARTERTIME
Clinton, Rich
07 - Inter I
CORINNA
Pauline, Carnovale
10 - Grand Prix
DALUXE BHI
Nicole, Mcown
02B - Novice 2B
DALUXE BHI
Nicole, Mcown
02A - Novice 2A
DOWNTON
Jason, Dins
01B - Preliminary 1B
DOWNTON
Jason, Dins
01A - Preliminary 1A
DRACHENOHR
Kerry, Sisely
02B - Novice 2B
DRACHENOHR
Kerry, Sisely
02A - Novice 2A
ELRICK
Jason, Dins
01A - Preliminary 1A
ELRICK
Jason, Dins
01B - Preliminary 1B
ESTEE
Felicity, Sutherland
06 - PSG
ESTEE
Felicity, Sutherland
05B - Advanced 5B
FARRADAY
Jacqui, Melbourne
03B - Elementary 3B
FIA
Sally, Toulmin
03B - Elementary 3B
FIA
Sally, Toulmin
03A - Elementary 3A
FIDELIUS
Kate, Dennis
01B - Preliminary 1B
FIDELIUS
Kate, Dennis
01A - Preliminary 1A
FIDERSUPERB
Michael, Bragge
02B - Novice 2B
FIDERSUPERB
Michael, Bragge
02A - Novice 2A
FINEST
Ingrid, Crichton
04B - Medium 4B
FINEST
Ingrid, Crichton
04A - Medium 4A
FREEMANS LODGE GIGABYTE
Toni, Webb
01A - Preliminary 1A
FREEMANS LODGE GIGABYTE
Toni, Webb
01B - Preliminary 1B
FURST FINESSE
Teresa, D'aquino
04B - Medium 4B
FURSTENMEYER J
Jason, Dins
02B - Novice 2B
FURSTENMEYER J
Jason, Dins
02A - Novice 2A
GATSBY
Georgina, Gubbins
04B - Medium 4B
GATSBY
Georgina, Gubbins
04A - Medium 4A
GLEISBERG CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Sasha, Mahlab
03B - Elementary 3B
GLEISBERG CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Sasha, Mahlab
03A - Elementary 3A
GOLD FIELDS
Paula, Heffernan
01B - Preliminary 1B
GOLD FIELDS
Paula, Heffernan
01A - Preliminary 1A
GRACELAND
Karen, Thornton
04A - Medium 4A
GRACELAND
Karen, Thornton
04B - Medium 4B
GRAN TORINO
Bianca, Veneziano
03B - Elementary 3B
GRAN TORINO
Bianca, Veneziano
03A - Elementary 3A
GRENWOOD ROMEO
Shayleigh, Joblin
03A - Elementary 3A
GRENWOOD ROMEO
Shayleigh, Joblin
03B - Elementary 3B
HABAFIELD JAMAICA
Elizabeth, Sheather
20 - EA Freestyle
HABAFIELD JAMAICA
Elizabeth, Sheather
02B - Novice 2B
HARNEY PARK CHINA GIRL
Rhonda, Thomson
04B - Medium 4B
HARNEY PARK CHINA GIRL
Rhonda, Thomson
04A - Medium 4A
HARNEY PARK COLUMBIAN GIRL
Rhonda, Thomson
01A - Preliminary 1A
HARNEY PARK COLUMBIAN GIRL
Rhonda, Thomson
01B - Preliminary 1B
HILL COTTAGE JAZMIRA
Isabelle, Luxmoore
09 - Inter II
HOLMLEA MOSKATO
Lauren, Irving
03B - Elementary 3B
HOLMLEA MOSKATO
Lauren, Irving
03A - Elementary 3A
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZETTE
Carrin, Romais
01B - Preliminary 1B
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZETTE
Carrin, Romais
01A - Preliminary 1A
HOME BY MIDNIGHT
Lucy, Gubbins
01A - Preliminary 1A
HOME BY MIDNIGHT
Lucy, Gubbins
01B - Preliminary 1B
HONOURDALE
Delwyn, Ogilvy
02A - Novice 2A
HONOURDALE
Delwyn, Ogilvy
02B - Novice 2B
HONOVI FIREFLY
Kylie, Pedder
01A - Preliminary 1A
HONOVI FIREFLY
Kylie, Pedder
01B - Preliminary 1B
IBICUS
Caroline, Wagner
07 - Inter I
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
Lisa, Cockerell
02B - Novice 2B
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
Lisa, Cockerell
02A - Novice 2A
ILLOURA
Sophie, Bennett
01B - Preliminary 1B
ILLOURA
Sophie, Bennett
01A - Preliminary 1A
IMPRESS TAONGA
Mary, Hanna
06 - PSG
ISLE OF OTWAY
Shona, Smith
01B - Preliminary 1B
ISLE OF OTWAY
Shona, Smith
01A - Preliminary 1A
JACK FROST BSP
Javais, Ham
01A - Preliminary 1A
JACK FROST BSP
Javais, Ham
01B - Preliminary 1B
JARRARA PARK SUPERSTITION
Abbey, Martin
06 - PSG
JAYBEE ALBION
Caroline, Coleby
09 - Inter II
JAYBEE HOTLIPS
Jason, Dins
04A - Medium 4A
JAYBEE HOTLIPS
Jason, Dins
04B - Medium 4B
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
Sarah, Goodisson
03B - Elementary 3B
JAZDAN ROMANTIC HIT
Sarah, Goodisson
03A - Elementary 3A
JENABE LOVE KAT
Tessa, Libreri
01B - Preliminary 1B
JENABE LOVE KAT
Tessa, Libreri
01A - Preliminary 1A
KH AMBROSE
Heather, Gee
10 - Grand Prix
KINGSFIELD CHILLI DE LUXE
Maddison, Growcott
01A - Preliminary 1A
KINGSFIELD CHILLI DE LUXE
Maddison, Growcott
01B - Preliminary 1B
KINGSLEY T
Kerry, Mack
02B - Novice 2B
KINGSLEY T
Kerry, Mack
02A - Novice 2A
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
Meaghan, Willis
04B - Medium 4B
KRISTABELLA PARK DE AMOR
Meaghan, Willis
04A - Medium 4A
KYANDRA UNDERCOVER
Cassandra, Fasan jones
01B - Preliminary 1B
KYANDRA UNDERCOVER
Cassandra, Fasan jones
01A - Preliminary 1A
LINUS WK
Isabelle, Luxmoore
08 - Inter A
LONG PARK LUCKY
Emma, Turnbull
03B - Elementary 3B
LONG PARK LUCKY
Emma, Turnbull
03A - Elementary 3A
MAGICAL MYSTICAL MERLIN
Lisa, North
05B - Advanced 5B
MAGICAL MYSTICAL MERLIN
Lisa, North
20 - EA Freestyle
MAJESTIC PIMIENTO
Belinda, Allardyce
01A - Preliminary 1A
MAJESTIC PIMIENTO
Belinda, Allardyce
01B - Preliminary 1B
MANUKA
Lucy, Gubbins
01B - Preliminary 1B
MANUKA
Lucy, Gubbins
01A - Preliminary 1A
MAYFIELD FEZ
Javais, Ham
04B - Medium 4B
MAYFIELD FEZ
Javais, Ham
04A - Medium 4A
MAYFIELD FURST GLANCE
Francesca, Chettle
01A - Preliminary 1A
MAYFIELD FURST GLANCE
Francesca, Chettle
01B - Preliminary 1B
MAYFIELD LAURIELLE
Heide, Talbot
02B - Novice 2B
MAYFIELD LAURIELLE
Heide, Talbot
02A - Novice 2A
MAYFIELD LIMELIGHT
Kerry, Mack
19 - Freestyle (FEI)
MELLIODORA GABRIELLE
Javais, Ham
01B - Preliminary 1B
MELLIODORA GABRIELLE
Javais, Ham
01A - Preliminary 1A
MELLIZO PARK CHOCOLATE ROYAL
Nicole, Mcown
04A - Medium 4A
MELLIZO PARK CHOCOLATE ROYAL
Nicole, Mcown
04B - Medium 4B
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
Dallas, Mills
03B - Elementary 3B
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL M
Dallas, Mills
03A - Elementary 3A
MIDNIGHT MAGNOLIA
Javais, Ham
01B - Preliminary 1B
MIDNIGHT MAGNOLIA
Javais, Ham
01A - Preliminary 1A
MIDNIGHT MAPLE
Nina, Emonson
01A - Preliminary 1A
MIDNIGHT MAPLE
Nina, Emonson
01B - Preliminary 1B
MILLION DOLLAR BILL
Kerrie, Coffey
02A - Novice 2A
MILLION DOLLAR BILL
Kerrie, Coffey
02B - Novice 2B
MITHRIL SAMWISE
Nicole, Donald
20 - EA Freestyle
MITHRIL SAMWISE
Nicole, Donald
06 - PSG
MITHRIL VALENCIA
Charlotte, Pennefather
03B - Elementary 3B
MITHRIL VALENCIA
Charlotte, Pennefather
03A - Elementary 3A
MOMAS CHEVEY
Christopher, Wilkinson
01A - Preliminary 1A
MOMAS CHEVEY
Christopher, Wilkinson
01B - Preliminary 1B
MONTEITH BRUNTON
Morgan, Cockerell
02B - Novice 2B
MONTEITH BRUNTON
Morgan, Cockerell
02A - Novice 2A
MURRAYDALE PARK TOY BOY
Jessica, Payne
01B - Preliminary 1B
MURRAYDALE PARK TOY BOY
Jessica, Payne
01A - Preliminary 1A
NICOYA
Judy, Clarke
03A - Elementary 3A
NICOYA
Judy, Clarke
03B - Elementary 3B
NILTON PRINCE OF PERSIA
Sarah, Elias
01B - Preliminary 1B
NILTON PRINCE OF PERSIA
Sarah, Elias
01A - Preliminary 1A
NOVA DANCER
Maddison, Growcott
02A - Novice 2A
NOVA DANCER
Maddison, Growcott
02B - Novice 2B
NUNGARRA FURST CLASS
Kylie, Calderwood
04B - Medium 4B
NUNGARRA FURST CLASS
Kylie, Calderwood
04A - Medium 4A
OUR BOTTINO
Lisa, Brown
01A - Preliminary 1A
OUR BOTTINO
Lisa, Brown
01B - Preliminary 1B
PATCHWORK STOLEN MOMENTS
Heather, Paix
07 - Inter I
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
Susan, Paix
02B - Novice 2B
PATCHWORK WINTERFELL
Susan, Paix
02A - Novice 2A
PENINSULA PARK JOKER
Georgia, Spangaro
02A - Novice 2A
PENINSULA PARK JOKER
Georgia, Spangaro
02B - Novice 2B
PENNY HILL PARK FRANCESCA
Jordan, Smith
01B - Preliminary 1B
PENNY HILL PARK FRANCESCA
Jordan, Smith
01A - Preliminary 1A
PRIMROSE COURT ZILLIONAIRE
Christopher, Wilkinson
03A - Elementary 3A
PRIMROSE COURT ZILLIONAIRE
Christopher, Wilkinson
03B - Elementary 3B
RASPBERRY RIPPLE
Cheryl, Fort
02B - Novice 2B
RASPBERRY RIPPLE
Cheryl, Fort
02A - Novice 2A
REDGUM JAMES 007
Rosemary, Heagney
05A - Advanced 5A
REDGUM JAMES 007
Rosemary, Heagney
05B - Advanced 5B
REMLIF PARK WIZARD
Tiffany, Peters
03B - Elementary 3B
REMLIF PARK WIZARD
Tiffany, Peters
03A - Elementary 3A
ROCKFIRE U TURN
Skyla, Cox
02A - Novice 2A
ROCKFIRE U TURN
Skyla, Cox
02B - Novice 2B
SAHARA STORM
Lucy, Peters
06 - PSG
SAHARA STORM
Lucy, Peters
07 - Inter I
SALAMANCA
Annabelle, Webb
04A - Medium 4A
SALAMANCA
Annabelle, Webb
04B - Medium 4B
SALIENT PARK ONCE AGAIN
Toni, Webb
01A - Preliminary 1A
SALIENT PARK ONCE AGAIN
Toni, Webb
01B - Preliminary 1B
SAN SEBASTIEN
Bettina, Kopetzky
03A - Elementary 3A
SAN SEBASTIEN
Bettina, Kopetzky
03B - Elementary 3B
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
Kathleen, Tomkinson-Mullan
04A - Medium 4A
SANSKRIT PARK ALLIANCE
Kathleen, Tomkinson-Mullan
04B - Medium 4B
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
Maggie, Patmore
01B - Preliminary 1B
SERENITY LANE DIAMANTE
Maggie, Patmore
01A - Preliminary 1A
SHINING LIGHT
Gaye, Haworth
03A - Elementary 3A
SHINING LIGHT
Gaye, Haworth
03B - Elementary 3B
SIMERING
Tara, Lawrey
04A - Medium 4A
SIMERING
Tara, Lawrey
04B - Medium 4B
SIMPLY MAGISCH
Melanie, Clark
03B - Elementary 3B
SIMPLY MAGISCH
Melanie, Clark
03A - Elementary 3A
SLICE OF LIFE
Jessica, Olinder
02B - Novice 2B
SLICE OF LIFE
Jessica, Olinder
02A - Novice 2A
SONFIRE
Clinton, Rich
10 - Grand Prix
SONIC K
Karen, Blythe
06 - PSG
SORRELLA SUNRISE
Dallas, Mills
04A - Medium 4A
SORRELLA SUNRISE
Dallas, Mills
04B - Medium 4B
SPYDERMAN SW
Pip, Crawford
01A - Preliminary 1A
SPYDERMAN SW
Pip, Crawford
01B - Preliminary 1B
STERLING ARCHER
Rose, Amezdroz
02A - Novice 2A
STERLING ARCHER
Rose, Amezdroz
02B - Novice 2B
SUCCESSFUL STRIDES RAIN
Jane, Riley
02A - Novice 2A
SUCCESSFUL STRIDES RAIN
Jane, Riley
02B - Novice 2B
TASMAN PARK FANFARE
Susan, Chandler
04B - Medium 4B
TASMAN PARK FANFARE
Susan, Chandler
04A - Medium 4A
TEMPLETON FURSTENIRO
Jackson, Stern
10 - Grand Prix
TULARA CHINKI
Julie, Walpole
04A - Medium 4A
TULARA CHINKI
Julie, Walpole
04B - Medium 4B
VAN EYK CONNERY
Mackenzie, Bright
03B - Elementary 3B
VAN EYK CONNERY
Mackenzie, Bright
03A - Elementary 3A
VAN EYK FLUME
Selina, Brendish
01B - Preliminary 1B
VAN EYK FLUME
Selina, Brendish
01A - Preliminary 1A
WINSOR
Judith, Li
02B - Novice 2B
WINSOR
Judith, Li
20 - EA Freestyle
YELLOGLEN POPSTAR
Cheryl, Thompson
04A - Medium 4A
YELLOGLEN POPSTAR
Cheryl, Thompson
04B - Medium 4B
ZENITH K
Stacey anne, Bajada
01A - Preliminary 1A
ZENITH K
Stacey anne, Bajada
01B - Preliminary 1B