SCOREBOARD
TDI Pony, AAOR & Foundation Series Spectacular - Series 2 - 09/05/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
Monday
01b
Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
02
Pony Novice Championship 2A
Monday
02b
Pony Novice Championship 2B
Monday
03
Pony Elementary Championship 3A
Monday
03b
Pony Elementary Championship 3B
Monday
04
Pony Medium Championship 4A
Monday
04b
Pony Medium Championship 4B
Monday
05
Pony Advanced Championship 5A
Monday
05b
Pony Advanced Championship 5B
Monday
06
Pony Prix St Georges
Monday
07
Pony Intermediate I
Monday
12
AAOR Preliminary Championship 1A
Monday
12b
AAOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
17
AAOR Prix St Georges
Monday
18
AAOR Intermediate I
Monday
23
Foundation Series Preliminary 1A
Monday
23b
Foundation Series Preliminary 1B
Monday
24
Foundation Series Novice 2A
Monday
24b
Foundation Series Novice 2B
Monday
25
Foundation Series Elementary 3A
Monday
25b
Foundation Series Elementary 3B
Monday
26
Foundation Series Medium 4A
Monday
26b
Foundation Series Medium 4B
Monday
27b
Foundation Series Advanced 5B
Monday
29
Foundation Series Intermediate I
Monday
30
Open Preliminary 1B
Monday
31
Open Novice 2B
Monday
33
Open Medium 4B
Monday
34
Open Advanced 5B
Monday
35
Open Prix St Georges
Monday
36
Open Intermediate A
Monday
37
Open Intermediate B
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
Monday
01b
Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
02
Pony Novice Championship 2A
Monday
02b
Pony Novice Championship 2B
Monday
03
Pony Elementary Championship 3A
Monday
03b
Pony Elementary Championship 3B
Monday
04
Pony Medium Championship 4A
Monday
04b
Pony Medium Championship 4B
Monday
05
Pony Advanced Championship 5A
Monday
05b
Pony Advanced Championship 5B
Monday
06
Pony Prix St Georges
Monday
07
Pony Intermediate I
Monday
12
AAOR Preliminary Championship 1A
Monday
12b
AAOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
17
AAOR Prix St Georges
Monday
18
AAOR Intermediate I
Monday
23
Foundation Series Preliminary 1A
Monday
23b
Foundation Series Preliminary 1B
Monday
24
Foundation Series Novice 2A
Monday
24b
Foundation Series Novice 2B
Monday
25
Foundation Series Elementary 3A
Monday
25b
Foundation Series Elementary 3B
Monday
26
Foundation Series Medium 4A
Monday
26b
Foundation Series Medium 4B
Monday
27b
Foundation Series Advanced 5B
Monday
29
Foundation Series Intermediate I
Monday
30
Open Preliminary 1B
Monday
31
Open Novice 2B
Monday
33
Open Medium 4B
Monday
34
Open Advanced 5B
Monday
35
Open Prix St Georges
Monday
36
Open Intermediate A
Monday
37
Open Intermediate B
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
02b - Pony Novice Championship 2B
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
02 - Pony Novice Championship 2A
355
Mattea Davidson
HPW EMMETT RW
31 - Open Novice 2B
1449
Samantha Vuksanovic
EMPIRE BOLERO
25 - Foundation Series Elementary 3A
1449
Samantha Vuksanovic
EMPIRE BOLERO
25b - Foundation Series Elementary 3B
1561
Karli Colman
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
24b - Foundation Series Novice 2B
1561
Karli Colman
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
24 - Foundation Series Novice 2A
1669
Gary Lung
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
02 - Pony Novice Championship 2A
1669
Gary Lung
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
02b - Pony Novice Championship 2B
1773
Maggie Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
1773
Maggie Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
1773
Maggie Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
31 - Open Novice 2B
2146
Denise Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
31 - Open Novice 2B
2146
Denise Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
12 - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1A
2146
Denise Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
12b - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1B
2168
Belinda Russo
GWARRYEN AURORA
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
2168
Belinda Russo
GWARRYEN AURORA
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
2379
Jennie Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
12b - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1B
2379
Jennie Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
12 - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1A
4612
Lisel Dingley
CAROUSEL OASIS
36 - Open Intermediate A
4612
Lisel Dingley
CAROUSEL OASIS
37 - Open Intermediate B
4872
Caroline Bonney
LADY SINATRA
27b - Foundation Series Advanced 5B
5238
Roslyn Lipp
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
25 - Foundation Series Elementary 3A
5238
Roslyn Lipp
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
25b - Foundation Series Elementary 3B
5521
Lindal Binch
FIRST DANCE
27b - Foundation Series Advanced 5B
5722
Anna Bourne
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
26 - Foundation Series Medium 4A
5722
Anna Bourne
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
26b - Foundation Series Medium 4B
5724
Thomas Muehlenbeck
ROLLS ROYCE M
34 - Open Advanced 5B
5905
Corby Cunnington
TAMANICK SPECIAL EDITION
06 - Pony Prix St Georges
5905
Corby Cunnington
TAMANICK SPECIAL EDITION
07 - Pony Intermediate I
5971
Georgie Cham
LAQUESTAR
17 - AAOR Prix St Georges
5971
Georgie Cham
LAQUESTAR
18 - AAOR Intermediate I
6045
Jessica Merlo
L AARABELLA
23 - Foundation Series Preliminary 1A
6045
Jessica Merlo
L AARABELLA
23b - Foundation Series Preliminary 1B
6056
Kerrie Skinner
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
04 - Pony Medium Championship 4A
6056
Kerrie Skinner
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
04b - Pony Medium Championship 4B
6251
Kerri-lee Ryder
TMH BOGART
06 - Pony Prix St Georges
6251
Kerri-lee Ryder
TMH BOGART
29 - Foundation Series Intermediate I
6350
Susan Veal
DELILAH ZF
33 - Open Medium 4B
6850
Barbara Ryan
REGARDEZ POLKA DOT
26b - Foundation Series Medium 4B
6850
Barbara Ryan
REGARDEZ POLKA DOT
26 - Foundation Series Medium 4A
7076
Maja Pryce
FISHERNISHT
25b - Foundation Series Elementary 3B
7076
Maja Pryce
FISHERNISHT
25 - Foundation Series Elementary 3A
7104
Jacqueline Huppert
COGNAC DIAMOND
03b - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
7104
Jacqueline Huppert
COGNAC DIAMOND
03 - Pony Elementary Championship 3A
7182
Wendi Muehlenbeck
KALIMNA LADY OF LOXLEY
33 - Open Medium 4B
7278
Kathleen Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
02 - Pony Novice Championship 2A
7278
Kathleen Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
02b - Pony Novice Championship 2B
7354
Samantha Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
24 - Foundation Series Novice 2A
7354
Samantha Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
24b - Foundation Series Novice 2B
7503
Jessica Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
31 - Open Novice 2B
7503
Jessica Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
7532
Helena Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
03 - Pony Elementary Championship 3A
7532
Helena Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
03b - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
7626
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
DR DOOLAY
35 - Open Prix St Georges
7640
Jane Carcary
REGAL DON RICO
05 - Pony Advanced Championship 5A
7640
Jane Carcary
REGAL DON RICO
05b - Pony Advanced Championship 5B
7682
Corby Cunnington
CAROUSEL TWINKLEBERRY
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
7682
Corby Cunnington
CAROUSEL TWINKLEBERRY
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
7725
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
CRAIGSTON REGAL OCCASION
31 - Open Novice 2B
7725
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
CRAIGSTON REGAL OCCASION
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
7730
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
LORDS WYNDCHIME
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
7730
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
LORDS WYNDCHIME
31 - Open Novice 2B
7757
Ruth White
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
7757
Ruth White
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
7802
Isabella Anderson
DUNELM FASHION STAR
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
7802
Isabella Anderson
DUNELM FASHION STAR
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
7802
Isabella Anderson
DUNELM FASHION STAR
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
7857
Asha Crane Winters
DUKE OF HAZZARD
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Denise, Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
12 - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1A
Denise, Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
12b - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Denise, Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
31 - Open Novice 2B
Isabella, Anderson
DUNELM FASHION STAR
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
Isabella, Anderson
DUNELM FASHION STAR
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
Isabella, Anderson
DUNELM FASHION STAR
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Jessica, Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
Jessica, Angus
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
31 - Open Novice 2B
Lindal, Binch
FIRST DANCE
27b - Foundation Series Advanced 5B
Caroline, Bonney
LADY SINATRA
27b - Foundation Series Advanced 5B
Anna, Bourne
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
26b - Foundation Series Medium 4B
Anna, Bourne
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
26 - Foundation Series Medium 4A
Kathleen, Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
02 - Pony Novice Championship 2A
Kathleen, Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
02b - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Jane, Carcary
REGAL DON RICO
05 - Pony Advanced Championship 5A
Jane, Carcary
REGAL DON RICO
05b - Pony Advanced Championship 5B
Georgie, Cham
LAQUESTAR
17 - AAOR Prix St Georges
Georgie, Cham
LAQUESTAR
18 - AAOR Intermediate I
Karli, Colman
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
24 - Foundation Series Novice 2A
Karli, Colman
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
24b - Foundation Series Novice 2B
Asha, Crane Winters
DUKE OF HAZZARD
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
Corby, Cunnington
TAMANICK SPECIAL EDITION
06 - Pony Prix St Georges
Corby, Cunnington
TAMANICK SPECIAL EDITION
07 - Pony Intermediate I
Corby, Cunnington
CAROUSEL TWINKLEBERRY
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Corby, Cunnington
CAROUSEL TWINKLEBERRY
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
Mattea, Davidson
HPW EMMETT RW
31 - Open Novice 2B
Samantha, Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
24b - Foundation Series Novice 2B
Samantha, Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
24 - Foundation Series Novice 2A
Lisel, Dingley
CAROUSEL OASIS
36 - Open Intermediate A
Lisel, Dingley
CAROUSEL OASIS
37 - Open Intermediate B
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
02 - Pony Novice Championship 2A
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
02b - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Maggie, Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
Maggie, Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Maggie, Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
31 - Open Novice 2B
Jacqueline, Huppert
COGNAC DIAMOND
03 - Pony Elementary Championship 3A
Jacqueline, Huppert
COGNAC DIAMOND
03b - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
Roslyn, Lipp
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
25 - Foundation Series Elementary 3A
Roslyn, Lipp
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
25b - Foundation Series Elementary 3B
Gary, Lung
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
02b - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Gary, Lung
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
02 - Pony Novice Championship 2A
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
LORDS WYNDCHIME
31 - Open Novice 2B
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
CRAIGSTON REGAL OCCASION
31 - Open Novice 2B
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
LORDS WYNDCHIME
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
CRAIGSTON REGAL OCCASION
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
DR DOOLAY
35 - Open Prix St Georges
Jessica, Merlo
L AARABELLA
23 - Foundation Series Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Merlo
L AARABELLA
23b - Foundation Series Preliminary 1B
Thomas, Muehlenbeck
ROLLS ROYCE M
34 - Open Advanced 5B
Wendi, Muehlenbeck
KALIMNA LADY OF LOXLEY
33 - Open Medium 4B
Maja, Pryce
FISHERNISHT
25b - Foundation Series Elementary 3B
Maja, Pryce
FISHERNISHT
25 - Foundation Series Elementary 3A
Belinda, Russo
GWARRYEN AURORA
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
Belinda, Russo
GWARRYEN AURORA
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Barbara, Ryan
REGARDEZ POLKA DOT
26 - Foundation Series Medium 4A
Barbara, Ryan
REGARDEZ POLKA DOT
26b - Foundation Series Medium 4B
Kerri-lee, Ryder
TMH BOGART
29 - Foundation Series Intermediate I
Kerri-lee, Ryder
TMH BOGART
06 - Pony Prix St Georges
Helena, Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
03b - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
Helena, Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
03 - Pony Elementary Championship 3A
Kerrie, Skinner
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
04 - Pony Medium Championship 4A
Kerrie, Skinner
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
04b - Pony Medium Championship 4B
Susan, Veal
DELILAH ZF
33 - Open Medium 4B
Samantha, Vuksanovic
EMPIRE BOLERO
25b - Foundation Series Elementary 3B
Samantha, Vuksanovic
EMPIRE BOLERO
25 - Foundation Series Elementary 3A
Ruth, White
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Ruth, White
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
Jennie, Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
12b - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Jennie, Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
12 - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1A
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
BEIGOGO POPPY
Helena, Shanal
03 - Pony Elementary Championship 3A
BEIGOGO POPPY
Helena, Shanal
03b - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
CAROUSEL OASIS
Lisel, Dingley
36 - Open Intermediate A
CAROUSEL OASIS
Lisel, Dingley
37 - Open Intermediate B
CAROUSEL TWINKLEBERRY
Corby, Cunnington
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
CAROUSEL TWINKLEBERRY
Corby, Cunnington
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
Denise, Alcock
12 - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1A
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
Denise, Alcock
12b - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1B
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
Denise, Alcock
31 - Open Novice 2B
COGNAC DIAMOND
Jacqueline, Huppert
03b - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
COGNAC DIAMOND
Jacqueline, Huppert
03 - Pony Elementary Championship 3A
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
Kerrie, Skinner
04 - Pony Medium Championship 4A
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
Kerrie, Skinner
04b - Pony Medium Championship 4B
CRAIGSTON REGAL OCCASION
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
31 - Open Novice 2B
CRAIGSTON REGAL OCCASION
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
DELILAH ZF
Susan, Veal
33 - Open Medium 4B
DR DOOLAY
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
35 - Open Prix St Georges
DUKE OF HAZZARD
Asha, Crane Winters
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
DUNELM FASHION STAR
Isabella, Anderson
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
DUNELM FASHION STAR
Isabella, Anderson
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
DUNELM FASHION STAR
Isabella, Anderson
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
EMPIRE BOLERO
Samantha, Vuksanovic
25 - Foundation Series Elementary 3A
EMPIRE BOLERO
Samantha, Vuksanovic
25b - Foundation Series Elementary 3B
FIRST DANCE
Lindal, Binch
27b - Foundation Series Advanced 5B
FISHERNISHT
Maja, Pryce
25b - Foundation Series Elementary 3B
FISHERNISHT
Maja, Pryce
25 - Foundation Series Elementary 3A
GWARRYEN AURORA
Belinda, Russo
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
GWARRYEN AURORA
Belinda, Russo
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
HPW EMMETT RW
Mattea, Davidson
31 - Open Novice 2B
KALIMNA LADY OF LOXLEY
Wendi, Muehlenbeck
33 - Open Medium 4B
KALIMNA LANZA
Samantha, Dean
24b - Foundation Series Novice 2B
KALIMNA LANZA
Samantha, Dean
24 - Foundation Series Novice 2A
KINGS CELEBRATION
Jennie, Wills
12b - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1B
KINGS CELEBRATION
Jennie, Wills
12 - AAOR Preliminary Championship 1A
L AARABELLA
Jessica, Merlo
23 - Foundation Series Preliminary 1A
L AARABELLA
Jessica, Merlo
23b - Foundation Series Preliminary 1B
LADY SINATRA
Caroline, Bonney
27b - Foundation Series Advanced 5B
LAQUESTAR
Georgie, Cham
17 - AAOR Prix St Georges
LAQUESTAR
Georgie, Cham
18 - AAOR Intermediate I
LORDS WYNDCHIME
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
LORDS WYNDCHIME
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
31 - Open Novice 2B
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Jessica, Angus
31 - Open Novice 2B
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Jessica, Angus
30 - Open Preliminary 1B
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
Kathleen, Bourne
02b - Pony Novice Championship 2B
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
Kathleen, Bourne
02 - Pony Novice Championship 2A
REGAL DON RICO
Jane, Carcary
05 - Pony Advanced Championship 5A
REGAL DON RICO
Jane, Carcary
05b - Pony Advanced Championship 5B
REGARDEZ POLKA DOT
Barbara, Ryan
26b - Foundation Series Medium 4B
REGARDEZ POLKA DOT
Barbara, Ryan
26 - Foundation Series Medium 4A
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
Roslyn, Lipp
25b - Foundation Series Elementary 3B
REMI LORD LOCKSLEY
Roslyn, Lipp
25 - Foundation Series Elementary 3A
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
Anna, Bourne
26 - Foundation Series Medium 4A
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
Anna, Bourne
26b - Foundation Series Medium 4B
ROLLS ROYCE M
Thomas, Muehlenbeck
34 - Open Advanced 5B
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
Karli, Colman
24b - Foundation Series Novice 2B
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
Karli, Colman
24 - Foundation Series Novice 2A
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
02b - Pony Novice Championship 2B
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
02 - Pony Novice Championship 2A
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
Gary, Lung
02 - Pony Novice Championship 2A
SILKWOOD BLUEBIRD
Gary, Lung
02b - Pony Novice Championship 2B
TAMANICK SPECIAL EDITION
Corby, Cunnington
06 - Pony Prix St Georges
TAMANICK SPECIAL EDITION
Corby, Cunnington
07 - Pony Intermediate I
TMH BOGART
Kerri-lee, Ryder
06 - Pony Prix St Georges
TMH BOGART
Kerri-lee, Ryder
29 - Foundation Series Intermediate I
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
Ruth, White
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
Ruth, White
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
WYNARA DAYDREAM
Maggie, Herring
01 - Pony Preliminary Championship 1A
WYNARA DAYDREAM
Maggie, Herring
01b - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
WYNARA DAYDREAM
Maggie, Herring
31 - Open Novice 2B