SCOREBOARD
Central Coast Dressage Assoc. Official Competition - 11/21/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
1A
Preliminary 1A Competitive
Monday
3
1B
Preliminary 1B Competitive
Monday
3
1B CR
Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
Monday
3
1C CR
Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
Monday
1
2A
Novice 2A Competitive
Monday
2
2A P
Novice 2A Competitive PONY
Monday
3
2B
Novice 2B Competitive
Monday
3
3A
Elementary 3A Competitive
Monday
2
3B
Elementary 3B Competitive
Monday
1
4A
Medium 4A Competitive
Monday
1
4B
Medium 4B Competitive
Monday
2
5A
Advanced 5A Competitive
Monday
1
5B
Advanced 5B Competitive
Monday
2
6PSG
Prix St Georges Competitive
Monday
1
7Int1
Intermediate 1 Competitive
Monday
2
No
Class
Day
Ring
1A
Preliminary 1A Competitive
Monday
3
1B
Preliminary 1B Competitive
Monday
3
1B CR
Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
Monday
3
1C CR
Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
Monday
1
2A
Novice 2A Competitive
Monday
2
2A P
Novice 2A Competitive PONY
Monday
3
2B
Novice 2B Competitive
Monday
3
3A
Elementary 3A Competitive
Monday
2
3B
Elementary 3B Competitive
Monday
1
4A
Medium 4A Competitive
Monday
1
4B
Medium 4B Competitive
Monday
2
5A
Advanced 5A Competitive
Monday
1
5B
Advanced 5B Competitive
Monday
2
6PSG
Prix St Georges Competitive
Monday
1
7Int1
Intermediate 1 Competitive
Monday
2
No
Rider
Horse
Class
P215
Alexa Talbot
HIS ROYAL EMBLEM
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
P215
Alexa Talbot
HIS ROYAL EMBLEM
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
P3800
Bronte Talbot
ALLENGREEN ON SHOW
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
P3800
Bronte Talbot
ALLENGREEN ON SHOW
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
P399
Charlotte Waterman
WHIMPY'S WHIZABILLITY
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
P399
Charlotte Waterman
WHIMPY'S WHIZABILLITY
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
P156
Claire Heenan
ALLENGREEN ENTERTAINER
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
P156
Claire Heenan
ALLENGREEN ENTERTAINER
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
P1482
Elissa Playford
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
P1482
Elissa Playford
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
P2550
Ella rose Palmer
GOSH N GOSSIP
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
P2550
Ella rose Palmer
GOSH N GOSSIP
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
P2286
Emily Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
P2286
Emily Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
P1700
Fiona Hargraves
TUMBLEWEED ML
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
P1700
Fiona Hargraves
TUMBLEWEED ML
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
P2249
Kayla O'brien
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
P2249
Kayla O'brien
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
P395
Lee-ann Swan
AUTUMN VIOLA
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
P395
Lee-ann Swan
AUTUMN VIOLA
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
P2256
Lucy Payne
HENSON PARK POP DANCER
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
P2256
Lucy Payne
HENSON PARK POP DANCER
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
P408
Marley Yates
PARKLANE COLORADO
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
P408
Marley Yates
PARKLANE COLORADO
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
P201
Maxine Cummings
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
P201
Maxine Cummings
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
P2121
Tracey Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
P2121
Tracey Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
56
Klara Denny
BELLO GALLICO
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
72
Charlotte Waterman
CAMPARI AS
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
72
Charlotte Waterman
CAMPARI AS
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
405
Elina Lundberg
SPARTACUS
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
405
Elina Lundberg
SPARTACUS
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
423
Lucy Payne
KARINGAL SANDRINGHAM
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
423
Lucy Payne
KARINGAL SANDRINGHAM
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
445
Stefanie Maraun
MOZOIR INDIAN WORE PAINT
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
445
Stefanie Maraun
MOZOIR INDIAN WORE PAINT
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
553
Wendy Ward
HB RHODIUM
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
553
Wendy Ward
HB RHODIUM
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
557
Alexandra Epov
FELICIANO
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
557
Alexandra Epov
FELICIANO
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
663
Sarah Hanslow
LETS SHOWTIME
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
663
Sarah Hanslow
LETS SHOWTIME
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
765
Sally-jane Mcpherson
BLUEFIELDS BROOKLYN
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
788
Alex McKee
FALCON ZARA
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
788
Alex McKee
FALCON ZARA
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
842
Gina Montgomery
BRAVEAUX
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
842
Gina Montgomery
BRAVEAUX
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
851
Sally-jane Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
851
Sally-jane Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
867
Christine Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
867
Christine Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
895
Christine Crawford
VILLANELLE CBM
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
895
Christine Crawford
VILLANELLE CBM
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
977
Karma Wilson
MACARTHUR BEL AIR
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
977
Karma Wilson
MACARTHUR BEL AIR
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
985
Martha Ulm
ZIPPO NAELDEBORG
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
999
Isabelle Wilcox-Aylward
RAJASTAR
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
999
Isabelle Wilcox-Aylward
RAJASTAR
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1115
Kodi Tupper
ENDLESS DREAM
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1115
Kodi Tupper
ENDLESS DREAM
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
1175
Martha Ulm
ARNAGE ROYAL EDITION
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
1175
Martha Ulm
ARNAGE ROYAL EDITION
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1614
Klara Denny
FALCON SUNDAY ROSE
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1656
Victoria Murphy
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1763
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
1763
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
2017
Alex Mckee
FALCON DUELLMAGIC
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
2017
Alex Mckee
FALCON DUELLMAGIC
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
2058
Joanne Keyte
L AKTEUR
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
2285
Rachel Greentree
VENTURE HARRY HAMLET
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
2285
Rachel Greentree
VENTURE HARRY HAMLET
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2290
Kellie Brahams
TS SKYFALL
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
2290
Kellie Brahams
TS SKYFALL
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2474
Jessica Dodd
MOONLIGHT SONATA
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
2474
Jessica Dodd
MOONLIGHT SONATA
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2666
Ingrid Darlington
ISLE OF LIBERTY
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2808
Sarah Hanslow
REVELWOOD DESTINY
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
2808
Sarah Hanslow
REVELWOOD DESTINY
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2809
Isabelle Wilcox-aylward
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
2809
Isabelle Wilcox-aylward
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2910
Kylie Gemmell
CRYPTIC
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
2910
Kylie Gemmell
CRYPTIC
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
3338
Carissa Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
3338
Carissa Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
3477
Tess Gunn
REFLECTION R
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
3496
Belinda Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
3496
Belinda Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
3518
Victoria Luxford
REVELWOOD ANIMATION
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
3518
Victoria Luxford
REVELWOOD ANIMATION
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
3968
Amelia Coates
BELLAROO BLOOM IN SPRING
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
3968
Amelia Coates
BELLAROO BLOOM IN SPRING
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
4003
Sophie Walker
NICLINS PARK THE BARON
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
4003
Sophie Walker
NICLINS PARK THE BARON
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
4103
Susan Barrett
FERNWOOD TEDDY
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
4489
Pip Cooper
SOUTHERN SON
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
4489
Pip Cooper
SOUTHERN SON
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
4695
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
4695
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
4982
Brianna Cartwright
SD STANZA
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
4982
Brianna Cartwright
SD STANZA
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
5028
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE QUANDARY
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
5028
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE QUANDARY
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
5036
Allison Anthony
MV BROOKLYN
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
5036
Allison Anthony
MV BROOKLYN
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
5046
Melissa Hall
AFRIKANER
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
5168
Allison Duncan
ALCHIN MEADOWS ROSE
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
5168
Allison Duncan
ALCHIN MEADOWS ROSE
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
5395
Marie Smart
WOLKSVAGON
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
5568
Reiarnah Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
5568
Reiarnah Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
5784
Hanna Gibbs
CARADHRAS
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
5861
Robert Schmerglatt
QUANDO QUEEN
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
5960
Aimee Ferraro
YALAMBIS CAVALIER
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
5960
Aimee Ferraro
YALAMBIS CAVALIER
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
6624
Shilo Harvey
JAYBEE ALONZO
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
6624
Shilo Harvey
JAYBEE ALONZO
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
7580
Kay Coates
HOOKED ON OATS
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
7580
Kay Coates
HOOKED ON OATS
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
7819
Joanne Keyte
NS SAN ANDREAS
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
7819
Joanne Keyte
NS SAN ANDREAS
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
7823
Maidie Dodd
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
7823
Maidie Dodd
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
7897
Shannan Connell
BOGART M
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
7897
Shannan Connell
BOGART M
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
8006
Brianna Cartwright
PACIFIC FABLE
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
8068
Debra jane Mills
FAVOLOSO
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
8210
Sandra Miller
KITARA BON CLOUET
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
8210
Sandra Miller
KITARA BON CLOUET
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
8483
Shilo Harvey
KINGS LANDING
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
8483
Shilo Harvey
KINGS LANDING
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
8560
Ashleigh Morton
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
8560
Ashleigh Morton
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
8789
Eve Allen
DON CALEBRO
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
8838
Cindy Kelly
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
8838
Cindy Kelly
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
8878
David Stollery
DJS SOHO
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
8878
David Stollery
DJS SOHO
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Eve, Allen
DON CALEBRO
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
Allison, Anthony
MV BROOKLYN
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
Allison, Anthony
MV BROOKLYN
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
Susan, Barrett
FERNWOOD TEDDY
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
Kellie, Brahams
TS SKYFALL
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
Kellie, Brahams
TS SKYFALL
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
Carissa, Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
Carissa, Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
Brianna, Cartwright
SD STANZA
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Brianna, Cartwright
SD STANZA
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
Brianna, Cartwright
PACIFIC FABLE
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
Amelia, Coates
BELLAROO BLOOM IN SPRING
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
Amelia, Coates
BELLAROO BLOOM IN SPRING
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Kay, Coates
HOOKED ON OATS
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
Kay, Coates
HOOKED ON OATS
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Shannan, Connell
BOGART M
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
Shannan, Connell
BOGART M
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Pip, Cooper
SOUTHERN SON
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
Pip, Cooper
SOUTHERN SON
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Christine, Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Christine, Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
Christine, Crawford
VILLANELLE CBM
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
Christine, Crawford
VILLANELLE CBM
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
Tracey, Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
Tracey, Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Maxine, Cummings
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
Maxine, Cummings
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
Ingrid, Darlington
ISLE OF LIBERTY
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
Klara, Denny
BELLO GALLICO
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
Klara, Denny
FALCON SUNDAY ROSE
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
Jessica, Dodd
MOONLIGHT SONATA
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Jessica, Dodd
MOONLIGHT SONATA
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
Maidie, Dodd
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
Maidie, Dodd
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Allison, Duncan
ALCHIN MEADOWS ROSE
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
Allison, Duncan
ALCHIN MEADOWS ROSE
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
Alexandra, Epov
FELICIANO
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Alexandra, Epov
FELICIANO
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
Emily, Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Emily, Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
Aimee, Ferraro
YALAMBIS CAVALIER
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
Aimee, Ferraro
YALAMBIS CAVALIER
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Kylie, Gemmell
CRYPTIC
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
3
Kylie, Gemmell
CRYPTIC
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
1
Hanna, Gibbs
CARADHRAS
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
3
Rachel, Greentree
VENTURE HARRY HAMLET
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Rachel, Greentree
VENTURE HARRY HAMLET
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
Tess, Gunn
REFLECTION R
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
Melissa, Hall
AFRIKANER
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Sarah, Hanslow
REVELWOOD DESTINY
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Sarah, Hanslow
LETS SHOWTIME
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
Sarah, Hanslow
REVELWOOD DESTINY
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
Sarah, Hanslow
LETS SHOWTIME
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
Fiona, Hargraves
TUMBLEWEED ML
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
Fiona, Hargraves
TUMBLEWEED ML
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
Shilo, Harvey
JAYBEE ALONZO
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Shilo, Harvey
JAYBEE ALONZO
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
Shilo, Harvey
KINGS LANDING
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
Shilo, Harvey
KINGS LANDING
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
Claire, Heenan
ALLENGREEN ENTERTAINER
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
Claire, Heenan
ALLENGREEN ENTERTAINER
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Debra, jane Mills
FAVOLOSO
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Cindy, Kelly
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
Cindy, Kelly
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
Joanne, Keyte
L AKTEUR
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Joanne, Keyte
NS SAN ANDREAS
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
Joanne, Keyte
NS SAN ANDREAS
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE QUANDARY
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE QUANDARY
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
Elina, Lundberg
SPARTACUS
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
1
Elina, Lundberg
SPARTACUS
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
3
Victoria, Luxford
REVELWOOD ANIMATION
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
Victoria, Luxford
REVELWOOD ANIMATION
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
Stefanie, Maraun
MOZOIR INDIAN WORE PAINT
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
Stefanie, Maraun
MOZOIR INDIAN WORE PAINT
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
Alex, Mckee
FALCON DUELLMAGIC
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
3
Alex, Mckee
FALCON DUELLMAGIC
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
1
Alex, McKee
FALCON ZARA
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
Alex, McKee
FALCON ZARA
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
BLUEFIELDS BROOKLYN
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
Sandra, Miller
KITARA BON CLOUET
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
Sandra, Miller
KITARA BON CLOUET
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
Reiarnah, Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
Reiarnah, Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Gina, Montgomery
BRAVEAUX
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Gina, Montgomery
BRAVEAUX
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
Ashleigh, Morton
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Ashleigh, Morton
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
Victoria, Murphy
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
Kayla, O'brien
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
Kayla, O'brien
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Lucy, Payne
HENSON PARK POP DANCER
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Lucy, Payne
HENSON PARK POP DANCER
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
Lucy, Payne
KARINGAL SANDRINGHAM
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
Lucy, Payne
KARINGAL SANDRINGHAM
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
Elissa, Playford
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
Elissa, Playford
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
Ella, rose Palmer
GOSH N GOSSIP
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
Ella, rose Palmer
GOSH N GOSSIP
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Robert, Schmerglatt
QUANDO QUEEN
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
Marie, Smart
WOLKSVAGON
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
David, Stollery
DJS SOHO
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
David, Stollery
DJS SOHO
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Lee-ann, Swan
AUTUMN VIOLA
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Lee-ann, Swan
AUTUMN VIOLA
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
Alexa, Talbot
HIS ROYAL EMBLEM
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
Alexa, Talbot
HIS ROYAL EMBLEM
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
Bronte, Talbot
ALLENGREEN ON SHOW
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
Bronte, Talbot
ALLENGREEN ON SHOW
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Kodi, Tupper
ENDLESS DREAM
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
Kodi, Tupper
ENDLESS DREAM
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Martha, Ulm
ZIPPO NAELDEBORG
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
Martha, Ulm
ARNAGE ROYAL EDITION
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
Martha, Ulm
ARNAGE ROYAL EDITION
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
Sophie, Walker
NICLINS PARK THE BARON
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
Sophie, Walker
NICLINS PARK THE BARON
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
Belinda, Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
1
Belinda, Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
3
Wendy, Ward
HB RHODIUM
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
Wendy, Ward
HB RHODIUM
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
Charlotte, Waterman
CAMPARI AS
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Charlotte, Waterman
CAMPARI AS
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
Charlotte, Waterman
WHIMPY'S WHIZABILLITY
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Charlotte, Waterman
WHIMPY'S WHIZABILLITY
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
Isabelle, Wilcox-Aylward
RAJASTAR
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
Isabelle, Wilcox-Aylward
RAJASTAR
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Isabelle, Wilcox-aylward
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
Isabelle, Wilcox-aylward
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
Karma, Wilson
MACARTHUR BEL AIR
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
Karma, Wilson
MACARTHUR BEL AIR
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
Marley, Yates
PARKLANE COLORADO
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
Marley, Yates
PARKLANE COLORADO
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
AFRIKANER
Melissa, Hall
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
ALCHIN MEADOWS ROSE
Allison, Duncan
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
ALCHIN MEADOWS ROSE
Allison, Duncan
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
ALLENGREEN ENTERTAINER
Claire, Heenan
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
ALLENGREEN ENTERTAINER
Claire, Heenan
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
ALLENGREEN ON SHOW
Bronte, Talbot
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
ALLENGREEN ON SHOW
Bronte, Talbot
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
Carissa, Brechney
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
Carissa, Brechney
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
ARNAGE ROYAL EDITION
Martha, Ulm
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
ARNAGE ROYAL EDITION
Martha, Ulm
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
AUTUMN VIOLA
Lee-ann, Swan
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
AUTUMN VIOLA
Lee-ann, Swan
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
BELLAROO BLOOM IN SPRING
Amelia, Coates
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
BELLAROO BLOOM IN SPRING
Amelia, Coates
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
BELLO GALLICO
Klara, Denny
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
BLUEFIELDS BROOKLYN
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
BOGART M
Shannan, Connell
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
BOGART M
Shannan, Connell
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
BRAVEAUX
Gina, Montgomery
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
BRAVEAUX
Gina, Montgomery
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
BYALEE BIANCA
Dimity, Lourey
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
BYALEE BIANCA
Dimity, Lourey
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
BYALEE QUANDARY
Dimity, Lourey
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
BYALEE QUANDARY
Dimity, Lourey
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
CAMPARI AS
Charlotte, Waterman
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
CAMPARI AS
Charlotte, Waterman
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
CARADHRAS
Hanna, Gibbs
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
3
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
Victoria, Murphy
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
Ashleigh, Morton
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
CHAPPLEHURST MOZIQUE
Ashleigh, Morton
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
CRYPTIC
Kylie, Gemmell
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
3
CRYPTIC
Kylie, Gemmell
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
1
DJS SOHO
David, Stollery
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
DJS SOHO
David, Stollery
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
DON CALEBRO
Eve, Allen
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
ENDLESS DREAM
Kodi, Tupper
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
ENDLESS DREAM
Kodi, Tupper
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
F1 ZANZIBAR
Christine, Crawford
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
F1 ZANZIBAR
Christine, Crawford
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
FALCON DUELLMAGIC
Alex, Mckee
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
1
FALCON DUELLMAGIC
Alex, Mckee
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
3
FALCON SUNDAY ROSE
Klara, Denny
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
FALCON ZARA
Alex, McKee
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
FALCON ZARA
Alex, McKee
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
FAVOLOSO
Debra, jane Mills
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
FELICIANO
Alexandra, Epov
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
FELICIANO
Alexandra, Epov
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
FERNWOOD TEDDY
Susan, Barrett
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
GOSH N GOSSIP
Ella, rose Palmer
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
GOSH N GOSSIP
Ella, rose Palmer
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
HB RHODIUM
Wendy, Ward
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
HB RHODIUM
Wendy, Ward
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
HENSON PARK POP DANCER
Lucy, Payne
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
HENSON PARK POP DANCER
Lucy, Payne
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
HIS ROYAL EMBLEM
Alexa, Talbot
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
HIS ROYAL EMBLEM
Alexa, Talbot
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
HOOKED ON OATS
Kay, Coates
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
HOOKED ON OATS
Kay, Coates
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
Maidie, Dodd
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
Maidie, Dodd
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
ISLE OF LIBERTY
Ingrid, Darlington
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
JAYBEE ALONZO
Shilo, Harvey
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
JAYBEE ALONZO
Shilo, Harvey
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
Belinda, Wall
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
3
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
Belinda, Wall
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
1
KARINGAL SANDRINGHAM
Lucy, Payne
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
KARINGAL SANDRINGHAM
Lucy, Payne
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
Tracey, Crittenden
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
Tracey, Crittenden
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
KINGS LANDING
Shilo, Harvey
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
KINGS LANDING
Shilo, Harvey
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
KITARA BON CLOUET
Sandra, Miller
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
KITARA BON CLOUET
Sandra, Miller
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
Elissa, Playford
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
Elissa, Playford
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
L AKTEUR
Joanne, Keyte
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
LETS SHOWTIME
Sarah, Hanslow
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
LETS SHOWTIME
Sarah, Hanslow
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
MACARTHUR BEL AIR
Karma, Wilson
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
MACARTHUR BEL AIR
Karma, Wilson
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
Kayla, O'brien
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
Kayla, O'brien
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
MISTIE ARIZONA
Emily, Farthing
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
MISTIE ARIZONA
Emily, Farthing
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
MOONLIGHT SONATA
Jessica, Dodd
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
MOONLIGHT SONATA
Jessica, Dodd
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
MOZOIR INDIAN WORE PAINT
Stefanie, Maraun
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
MOZOIR INDIAN WORE PAINT
Stefanie, Maraun
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
MV BROOKLYN
Allison, Anthony
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
MV BROOKLYN
Allison, Anthony
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
NICLINS PARK THE BARON
Sophie, Walker
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
NICLINS PARK THE BARON
Sophie, Walker
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
NS SAN ANDREAS
Joanne, Keyte
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
NS SAN ANDREAS
Joanne, Keyte
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
PACIFIC FABLE
Brianna, Cartwright
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
PARKLANE COLORADO
Marley, Yates
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
PARKLANE COLORADO
Marley, Yates
2A P - Novice 2A Competitive PONY
3
QUANDO QUEEN
Robert, Schmerglatt
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
RAJASTAR
Isabelle, Wilcox-Aylward
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
RAJASTAR
Isabelle, Wilcox-Aylward
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
Reiarnah, Monteleone
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
Reiarnah, Monteleone
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
REFLECTION R
Tess, Gunn
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
REVELWOOD ANIMATION
Victoria, Luxford
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
REVELWOOD ANIMATION
Victoria, Luxford
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
REVELWOOD DESTINY
Sarah, Hanslow
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
REVELWOOD DESTINY
Sarah, Hanslow
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
Isabelle, Wilcox-aylward
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
Isabelle, Wilcox-aylward
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
RIALTO HIT
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
RIALTO HIT
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
SD STANZA
Brianna, Cartwright
2A - Novice 2A Competitive
2
SD STANZA
Brianna, Cartwright
2B - Novice 2B Competitive
3
SOUTHERN SON
Pip, Cooper
6PSG - Prix St Georges Competitive
1
SOUTHERN SON
Pip, Cooper
7Int1 - Intermediate 1 Competitive
2
SPARTACUS
Elina, Lundberg
1C CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1C
1
SPARTACUS
Elina, Lundberg
1B CR - Preliminary Closed Restricted 1B
3
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
Cindy, Kelly
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
Cindy, Kelly
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
TS SKYFALL
Kellie, Brahams
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
TS SKYFALL
Kellie, Brahams
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
TUMBLEWEED ML
Fiona, Hargraves
5A - Advanced 5A Competitive
1
TUMBLEWEED ML
Fiona, Hargraves
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
Maxine, Cummings
3B - Elementary 3B Competitive
1
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
Maxine, Cummings
3A - Elementary 3A Competitive
2
VENTURE HARRY HAMLET
Rachel, Greentree
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
VENTURE HARRY HAMLET
Rachel, Greentree
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
VILLANELLE CBM
Christine, Crawford
1B - Preliminary 1B Competitive
3
VILLANELLE CBM
Christine, Crawford
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
WHIMPY'S WHIZABILLITY
Charlotte, Waterman
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
WHIMPY'S WHIZABILLITY
Charlotte, Waterman
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
WOLKSVAGON
Marie, Smart
1A - Preliminary 1A Competitive
3
YALAMBIS CAVALIER
Aimee, Ferraro
4B - Medium 4B Competitive
2
YALAMBIS CAVALIER
Aimee, Ferraro
4A - Medium 4A Competitive
1
ZIPPO NAELDEBORG
Martha, Ulm
5B - Advanced 5B Competitive
2