Dressage / Style


No Rider Horse Class
Ava Mimms OLD FASHIONED LOVE SONG 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
1 Abigail Halsey IGETAKICKOUTOFYOU 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
2 Addison Brost LB LILIKOI 10JNU - Junior Novice - Sunday
3 Addison Brost LITO 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
4 Addison Brost STELLA ARTOIS 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
5 Adell Detwiler KINGDOM COME 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
6 Alex Brake COOSAS SPECIAL IMPRESSION 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
7 Alex Levering FRAME COUNTDOWN 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
8 Alexander Friend COLONEL PATSY 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
9 Alexis Marnellos SABRINA 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
10 Allie Steck STORM WARNING 03-N - Novice - Saturday
11 Allison Kraus BLUE EYED CRYSTAL 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
12 Allyson Armagost SHAMMY (SHEER LUCK) 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
15 Andrea Brownstein PICADILLY PETE 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
16 Andy Armstrong FOURFIELDS MARCELLA 01-M - Modified - Saturday
17 Andy Armstrong FOURFIELDS SUCCESS 02-T - Training - Saturday
18 Anna Santacroce GREY FLANNEL JACKET 02-T - Training - Saturday
19 Anne Sinclair-Larson MSH SLICE OF LIFE 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
20 Annie Warren SUGAR RYE RYE 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
21 Ariana Meriedy ZEUS 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
22 Arijana Reskusic MR. LIT 09NU - Novice - Sunday
23 Ashley Beheler JUBILEE 09NU - Novice - Sunday
24 Ashley Rhodes INFINITY BAAKIIM 03-N - Novice - Saturday
25 Ashley Rhodes MILLINER 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
26 Audrey Hunt REMY 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
27 Ava Mimms OLD FASHIONED LOVE SONG 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
28 Avery Kitchen WILL YOU REMEMBER ME (WILLIE) 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
29 Bailey kent DUBAI 02-T - Training - Saturday
30 Becher Cole PHANTOM SPOT 03-N - Novice - Saturday
31 Bella Faenza MOONLIGHT RENDEVOUS 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
32 Bennett Lauer FROSTY THE SNOWMAN 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
33 Berkley Gardner ARISTOCRAT 02-T - Training - Saturday
34 Betsy Laskin UP IN SMOKE 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
35 Bo Markus GIGABYTE 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
36 Brianna Sine COLOR CODED 09NU - Novice - Sunday
37 Brynn Miller ACE OF SPADES 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
38 Brynne McIntyre GALON HAPUS 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
39 Cailin OConnell ARCHELOS 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
40 Caiti Francis NOT GUILTY 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
41 Camille Stewart WINNING VOW 09NU - Novice - Sunday
42 Carmen Catlin NATURAL DISASTER TORNADO 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
43 Caroline Andrews CVS MONSTER MAN 03-N - Novice - Saturday
44 Caroline Kelahan FOR GOODNESS SAKE 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
45 Caroline Leake FEARLESS FOSTER 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
46 Caroline Sands TAKODA DREAMER 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
47 Caroline Savage NAUGHTY BY NATURE 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
48 Caroline Smith LB LILIKOI 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
49 Casey Jones I GOTTA GUY 09NU - Novice - Sunday
50 Casey Jones LOUIS VUITTON 02-T - Training - Saturday
51 Casey Jones TIFFANY & CO 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
52 Catherine Jeffcoat LADY LUCILLE 02-T - Training - Saturday
53 Catherine Jeffcoat VALENTINO 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
54 Celeste Pokora KILLIAN 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
55 Celina Gleason CORIAN 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
56 Charlotte Eskeland MOVES LIKE JAGGER 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
57 Chelsea Adkinson JUST MY SIZE (JUSTICE) 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
58 Christina Porter WINSTONTARIAT 03-N - Novice - Saturday
59 Christine Raymer DOBBY IS A FREE ELF 03-N - Novice - Saturday
60 Claire McMillan DUNCAN CS WATERFORD 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
61 Cole Potts GEORGE 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
62 Cole Potts MOSEBY 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
63 Colette Scivally ALL THE RAVE 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
64 Courtney Might UNLAWFULS IMAGE 09NU - Novice - Sunday
65 Courtney Sendak HAND RAIL 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
66 Cyndi Hill MY BIG COMFY COUCH 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
67 Cyndy Mackey SEATTLE REIGN 03-N - Novice - Saturday
68 Cynthia Champion FÍRNEN 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
69 Daniel Clasing TEDDY 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
70 Dayna Blumel CABO WABO 03-N - Novice - Saturday
71 Demery Schriver MOONLIT TROLL 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
72 Denya Leake CHATTERBOX 03-N - Novice - Saturday
73 Denya Leake KELTY 03-N - Novice - Saturday
74 Desi Freeman SPOOKY ISLAND 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
75 Devenie Cloran FREARK 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
76 Elin Lindstrom CODY 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
77 Elissa Ogburn LAND RUN 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
78 Elizabeth Brothers ARTIGO 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
79 Elizabeth Davis QUEEN ANNES REVENGE 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
80 Elizabeth Graham LICENSE TO CHILL 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
81 Elizabeth Sollon NEWMAN THE EGOTIST 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
82 Elizabeth Tramonte TOBY THE MAGICIAN 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
83 Ella Genkinger SOUP OF THE DAY 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
84 Ellen Kelly LITTLE CHIEF 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
85 Ellie Harris CHEX 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
86 Emily Cross BLACK TRUFFLES 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
87 Emma Anderson MARCEL THE SHELL 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
88 Emma Cummings EVITA 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
89 Emma Hayes WHERED IT GO 10JNU - Junior Novice - Sunday
90 Emma Hinke CHARLIE MURRAY 09NU - Novice - Sunday
91 emma steinkamp DASH OF COCO 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
92 Emma Whitaker GOLDIE 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
93 Emma Whitaker SAMSON 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
94 Emmaline Speis WHELAN 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
95 Enzo Fiorentino MILO 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
96 Erin Kidwell TANGO 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
97 Erin McElhone MAMOOBIL 01-M - Modified - Saturday
98 Erin Wheatley BANC DOR 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
99 Eva Rum HONEY 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
100 Eve McMahon CITY KITTY 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
101 Frankie Schofield VICTOR 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
102 Gabby Hamburg TWENTY HAWKS 09NU - Novice - Sunday
103 Gabrielle Dafonte RAPHAELS PROMISE 10JNU - Junior Novice - Sunday
104 Gabrielle McDaniel COPPER 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
105 Gillian Smith RED CLOUD 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
106 Ginny Nayden GALACTICO 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
107 Grace Strosnider GOLCONDA 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
108 Haley Miller HES TRUE BREW 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
109 Hannah Schofield MSH VENTRILOQUISM 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
110 Harry McMahon BURKE 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
111 Hayley Spicknall JUMPIN JACK CASH 10JNU - Junior Novice - Sunday
112 Heather Adams GROUNDS FOR DIVORCE 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
113 Heather Montgomery IKE 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
114 Hope Adams QUALITY ON REPEAT 10JNU - Junior Novice - Sunday
115 hope hinshaw MORE WAYS THAN ONE 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
116 Isabella Craft CLASSIC ENDEAVOR 02-T - Training - Saturday
117 Isabella Craft WALLES WORLD 01-M - Modified - Saturday
118 Isabelle Strouble RADIANT ONE 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
119 Issac DelaHousaye PHINEUS 03-N - Novice - Saturday
120 Izzy Deigan JOE THE PONY 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
121 Izzy Lenk GEORGE 43 02-T - Training - Saturday
122 Jaden Sestak BRANCHING OUT 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
123 James Power BRAMBLERIDGE PONDER THE TRUTH 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
124 Jasmine Lorenz LILAH 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
125 Jayden Foote ZIPPER AL SHAZAAM AKA ZIPPER 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
126 Jazz Napravnik LEGENDS HOPE 02-T - Training - Saturday
127 Jeannette Lussi RANGER 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
128 Jennifer Barnhard ARI GOLD 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
129 Jennifer Barnhard WINSOME MAVERICK 09NU - Novice - Sunday
130 Jennifer Green REBEL YELL 03-N - Novice - Saturday
131 Jenny Hagan LASCADELL 03-N - Novice - Saturday
132 Jenny Hagan TRIONFO 02-T - Training - Saturday
133 Jessica Rum ATTICUS 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
134 Jessica Smith FIND A PENNY 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
135 Jordan NICO GYPSY VOM PFERDE HOFF 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
136 Jordan Ward SILENT TALE 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
137 Josephine Pavis DUCATI 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
138 Judy Clark SMOKE ON THE MOUNTAIN 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
140 Kara Levi PHILLIPE 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
141 Karen Siegrist HOT REELS 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
142 Kasey O’Kieffe FOREIGN AFFAIR 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
143 Kathleen Atkinson JONAMAC 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
144 Kathryn Partigan COOLEY ROCKTOP TOMMY 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
145 Katie Cleveland ARNOLD THE TERMINATOR 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
146 Katie King RUN FROM THEHEAT 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
147 Katie Pratt MISSING LINK 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
148 Katura Harvey CAPTAIN REGAN 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
149 Kayla McLaughlin DENEB 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
150 Kayla Nichols THE FLYING FOX 03-N - Novice - Saturday
151 Kaylee Vongnaraj LUNA 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
152 Kelsey Estes SHAUNA 02-T - Training - Saturday
153 Kendal Fansler CHARLOTTE 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
154 Kendal Fansler CURIOSO 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
155 Kendall MacMillin KISS OF SNOW 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
155 Kendall MacMillin KISS OF SNOW 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
156 Kennadie England NIKE 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
157 Kerri Long MEMPHIS 03-N - Novice - Saturday
158 kieley baker LADY OF MISCHEIF 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
159 Kim Uglum NO ANNUAL FEE 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
160 Kimberly Clark MAGNIFICENT MR. Z 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
161 Kora Cook SONNY SIDE UP 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
162 Kristen Carvalho COPPER BEECHES 03-N - Novice - Saturday
163 Kristin Lonegro FABULOUS TRICK 03-N - Novice - Saturday
164 Larissa Dragulescu WITHERS LARUE 02-T - Training - Saturday
165 Laurel Curry KILT CHASER 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
166 Laurel Curry LITTLE MISS MEMPHIS 09NU - Novice - Sunday
167 Lauren Fagan DUTCH DEVINE 03-N - Novice - Saturday
168 Lauren Sumner CF PEPE! 02-T - Training - Saturday
169 Laurie Guffey STAR 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
169 Laurie Guffey STAR 5NonC - NonCompete Horse - hacking ONLY
170 Leah Brittin SECOND CHANCE 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
171 Leila Riazi ROYAL HEIST 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
172 Leslie Faenza MR. PERSONALITY 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
173 Leslie Fredrick KILTEALY TOSS UP 01-M - Modified - Saturday
174 Leslie Fredrick MTF HIGHTOWER 02-T - Training - Saturday
175 Libby Nelson DUBIE 09NU - Novice - Sunday
176 Lilly Baer CHOCOLATE PEARL 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
177 Lily Goeller SPOTACUS/BIRCH 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
178 Lily Hess LEGEND OF SILVER LAKE 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
179 Lizzie Hummel OLIVER (OUR HALF) 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
180 Lizzie Sullivan BUCK NAKED 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
181 Louise Zwicker WIDGET 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
182 Lucy Nelson SUPER TROUPER 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
183 Lucy Wright TVS GWEN EVER 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
184 Mack Smith SOCKS FOR DOBBY 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
184 Mack Smith SOCKS FOR DOBBY 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
185 Madison VEGO 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
186 Madison Keen ONCE UPON A TIME 02-T - Training - Saturday
187 Madison Yates Q DAWG 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
188 Maggie Beck MMM POSSIBILITIES 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
189 Margo Williams DGE SWIPE RIGHT 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
189 Margo Williams DGE SWIPE RIGHT 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
190 Mary Kruger KINGSTON FLYER 03-N - Novice - Saturday
191 Mary Olcott DOLLY 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
192 Mary Schwentker ALSTERONE 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
193 Mary Schwentker ARROWBEE 09NU - Novice - Sunday
194 Mary Schwentker TIZ A FACTOR 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
195 Matt Crutchfield NINJA 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
195 Matt Crutchfield NINJA 10JNU - Junior Novice - Sunday
196 Megan Cook THEODORE 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
197 Megan Kelly ENDLESS APPLAUSE 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
198 Megan Mikulsky ROYAL CANDIDATE 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
199 Megan Reuwer SOME ME TIME 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
200 Megan Zalesak IDLE WIND 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
201 melanie miksovsky BAYHILL CAPELLA 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
202 Melissa Carstensen SILVER SHINER 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
203 Meredith Chance LIANNA 02-T - Training - Saturday
204 Mia Mayberry MIDNIGHT MOXIE 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
204 Mia Mayberry MIDNIGHT MOXIE 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
205 Michelle Cole DELVIN 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
206 Michelle Marquardt MACHO MAN D 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
207 Mischa REX 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
208 Molly Hart THE OLIVE GARDEN 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
209 Natalie Depinto HARD WORK 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
210 natalie molloy TAKODA DREAMER 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
211 Nicole Doering WORTH THE WHISKEY 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
212 NICOLE SMITH ROYAL UNITEDS MISFIT 09NU - Novice - Sunday
213 Nikki Thomas KINSALE 03-N - Novice - Saturday
214 Nyah Thomas LITTLE DUECE COUPE 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
215 Olivia Wight PEGACORN THE WONDER PONY 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
216 Paisley Upton BIT OF A PICKLE 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
217 Payton Mccauley FIRST RECITAL 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
218 Penny Conlon JULIET 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
219 Phoebe Cavalcanti TWINKLES 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
220 Portia Spence MANHUNT 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
221 Rachael Grice KINGSLEY 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
222 Rachael Grice WHATDOISTANDFOR 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
223 Racheal Farb BELLEVISTA ELIZABETH 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
224 Racheal Farb VSH RAFALKO 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
225 Raegan Nalls ARE YOU READY FREDDY? 02-T - Training - Saturday
226 Rayna Erasmus BOURBON AND BEER 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
227 Reba Merritt CRAZY MAN 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
228 Rebecca Paul DGE ROYAL MILLENNIUM 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
229 Robyn Stix MAXS PAINTED MOON 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
230 Rose McGrath LOVELY LADYBUG 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
231 Ryleigh GIMME A CHANCE 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
232 Sabrina Dobbins A FEATHERS BLESSING 15LG-H - Logs and Crossrails for green HORSES - Sunday
233 Samantha Homeyer DEPUTY ROCKET 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
235 Sarah Crutchfield DUBIOUS INTENT 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
236 Saskia Paul PEKIN 03-N - Novice - Saturday
237 Savannah Taylor PAINT MISBEHAVIN 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
238 Sebastien Brigham-Alomari FRISCO 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
239 Shari Young PURE COTTON 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
240 Siena lundberg COSETTE MARIE 10JNU - Junior Novice - Sunday
241 Sonja Tucker GUSTAV 03-N - Novice - Saturday
243 Sophie Gary INSUSPENSE 02-T - Training - Saturday
244 Stacy Iacono SUNSHINE DANDY 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
245 Stella Chung SMOOTHE SAILIN 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
246 Sydney Parise MSH READY TO ROCK 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
247 Sydney Sturgill LAPCOS CINNAMON BUSH 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
248 sydney sturgill PAPA PABLO 01-M - Modified - Saturday
249 Tanina Linden Z ESMERELDA 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
249 Tanina Linden Z ESMERELDA 16LG-R - Logs and Crossrails for green & leadline RIDERS - Sunday
250 Taylor Cusack CVS EVENTING REBELLION 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
251 Tiffany Carey FOURTH AND LONG 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
252 Tracey Bienemann MENLO PARK 03-N - Novice - Saturday
253 Trenton Morgan THE ART OF WAR 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
254 Tricia Romedy KIND CINC 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
255 Tyler Warman SAINT BARNABAS 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
256 Victoria Pellegrini MALIBU 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
257 Viktorija Petraitis FLOAT ON 03-N - Novice - Saturday
258 Xena Sincore BLACK DIAMOND 03-N - Novice - Saturday
259 Zoe Cavalcanti TRIXSTER 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
328 Daniel Clasing TEDDY 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
329 Bella Faenza MOONLIGHT RENDEVOUS 14JELU - Junior Elementary (2-23) Sunday
336 Alexander Friend COLONEL PATSY 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
364 Brianna Sine COLOR CODED 11BNU - Beginner Novice - Sunday
408 Elizabeth Graham LICENSE TO CHILL 13ELU - Elementary (2-23) Sunday
409 Elizabeth Pepper TOMACHO 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
415 Emily Cross BLACK TRUFFLES 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
432 Gabrielle Dafonte RAPHAELS PROMISE 04-JN - Junior Novice - Saturday
472 Kathleen Atkinson JONAMAC 07-EL - Elementary (2-23) - Saturday
485 Kennadie England NIKE 08-JEL - Junior Elementary (2-23) Saturday
490 Kirsten Likins SMARTEE JONES 02-T - Training - Saturday
495 Laurel Curry KILT CHASER 06-JBN - Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
495 Laurel Curry KILT CHASER 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
496 Laurel Curry LITTLE MISS MEMPHIS 09NU - Novice - Sunday
496 Laurel Curry LITTLE MISS MEMPHIS 03-N - Novice - Saturday
504 Leslie Fredrick MTF HIGHTOWER 02-T - Training - Saturday
526 Matt Crutchfield VSH RICOCHET 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
551 Portia Spence MANHUNT 05-BN - Beginner Novice - Saturday
566 Sarah Crutchfield DUBIOUS INTENT 12JBNU - Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday