SCOREBOARD
CDG Members Next Level Dressage Event - 11/14/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Class 1 - Preparatory A
Monday
02
Class 2 - Preparatory E
Monday
03
Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Monday
05
Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Monday
06
Class 6 - Novice 2A
Monday
07
Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
Monday
08
Class 8 - Novice 2B
Monday
09
Class 9 - Elementary 3A
Monday
10
Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
Monday
11
Class 11 - Elementary 3B
Monday
12
Class 12 - Medium 4A
Monday
13
Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
Monday
14
Class 14 - Medium 4B
Monday
16
Class 16 - Advanced 5A NEXT LEVEL
Monday
18
Class 18 - FEI PSG
Monday
19
Class 19 - FEI Inter I
Monday
20
Class 20 - FEI PSG NEXT LEVEL
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Class 1 - Preparatory A
Monday
02
Class 2 - Preparatory E
Monday
03
Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Monday
05
Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Monday
06
Class 6 - Novice 2A
Monday
07
Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
Monday
08
Class 8 - Novice 2B
Monday
09
Class 9 - Elementary 3A
Monday
10
Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
Monday
11
Class 11 - Elementary 3B
Monday
12
Class 12 - Medium 4A
Monday
13
Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
Monday
14
Class 14 - Medium 4B
Monday
16
Class 16 - Advanced 5A NEXT LEVEL
Monday
18
Class 18 - FEI PSG
Monday
19
Class 19 - FEI Inter I
Monday
20
Class 20 - FEI PSG NEXT LEVEL
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
88
Jennifer Rees brown
CONNOR
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
88
Jennifer Rees brown
CONNOR
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
99
Melissa Winney
GYPSIE LODGE MORRIARTY
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
99
Melissa Winney
GYPSIE LODGE MORRIARTY
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
123
Valerie Guilfoyle
CHEEKY
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
123
Valerie Guilfoyle
CHEEKY
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
298
Erika Faulkner
BASIL
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
298
Erika Faulkner
BASIL
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
380
Ashlee Benjamin
ASH
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
380
Ashlee Benjamin
ASH
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
412
Kate Paddison
DARK & STORMY MIRAGE
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
412
Kate Paddison
DARK & STORMY MIRAGE
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
513
Helen Boysen
WHISKEY
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
513
Helen Boysen
WHISKEY
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
588
Tamera Gibson
MAJOR TOM
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
796
Nicole Meakins
NOA PARK TOBLERONE
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
796
Nicole Meakins
NOA PARK TOBLERONE
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
964
Kalei Rattenbury
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
964
Kalei Rattenbury
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
964
Kalei Rattenbury
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
990
Alexis Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MIA
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
990
Alexis Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MIA
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
992
Isobel Condon
ARCTIC TOUCH OF ICE
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
992
Isobel Condon
ARCTIC TOUCH OF ICE
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
996
Alexis Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MOCKINGBIRD
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
996
Alexis Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MOCKINGBIRD
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
999
Emma Gascoyne
HPS WHITE JEWEL
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
999
Emma Gascoyne
HPS WHITE JEWEL
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
1014
Lily Summers
GEORGE OREILLY
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
1014
Lily Summers
GEORGE OREILLY
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
1059
Robyn Mccrae
ROCKING EMPIRE
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
1059
Robyn Mccrae
ROCKING EMPIRE
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
1059
Robyn Mccrae
ROCKING EMPIRE
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
1108
Lee Howard
TROPICAL STORM
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
1259
Carolyn Grunert
SUPERFINE ZENA
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
1259
Carolyn Grunert
SUPERFINE ZENA
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
1308
Samantha Watt
EXTATIC GHP
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
1308
Samantha Watt
EXTATIC GHP
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
1538
Rhys Stanley
EMIRATI
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
1538
Rhys Stanley
EMIRATI
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
1617
Elizabeth Ballard
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
1617
Elizabeth Ballard
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
1648
Rebecca Crane
CJP QUATERSTERN
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
1648
Rebecca Crane
CJP QUATERSTERN
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
2244
Lisa Berrie
FIDELIA VEH
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
2244
Lisa Berrie
FIDELIA VEH
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
2961
Lisa Thygesen
RBH PLATINUM
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
2961
Lisa Thygesen
RBH PLATINUM
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
4004
Yvette Vlies
MONTANGO LODGE ACROBAT
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
4004
Yvette Vlies
MONTANGO LODGE ACROBAT
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
4004
Yvette Vlies
MONTANGO LODGE ACROBAT
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
4011
Rachelle Cole
THE TINMAN
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
4011
Rachelle Cole
THE TINMAN
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
4011
Rachelle Cole
THE TINMAN
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
4938
Elizabeth Ballard
COUGAR V
20 - Class 20 - FEI PSG NEXT LEVEL
5176
Samantha-jane Winton
DONALLY SWEETNESS IS
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
5176
Samantha-jane Winton
DONALLY SWEETNESS IS
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
5347
Cara Kwiecien
WALTER HENRY
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
5347
Cara Kwiecien
WALTER HENRY
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
5348
Andrew Lindsay
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
5348
Andrew Lindsay
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
5493
Janice Sturgess
BENALBYN CLASSIQUE
16 - Class 16 - Advanced 5A NEXT LEVEL
5706
Chloe Ororke
OAKS BRAZIL
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
5706
Chloe Ororke
OAKS BRAZIL
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
5787
Sarah Hancock
BUCKWELL PARK GIRL POWER
18 - Class 18 - FEI PSG
6008
Kerryn Brown
WIRRALEIGH JAZZUP A STORM
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
6027
Christine Gralike
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
6027
Christine Gralike
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
6042
Natasha Warrilow
ALIAS KINGSMAN
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
6042
Natasha Warrilow
ALIAS KINGSMAN
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
6042
Natasha Warrilow
ALIAS KINGSMAN
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
6044
Mandy Ballard
SEVENTH HEAVEN
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
6044
Mandy Ballard
SEVETH HEAVEN
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
6173
Sara Thygesen
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
19 - Class 19 - FEI Inter I
6173
Sara Thygesen
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
18 - Class 18 - FEI PSG
6360
Brooke O'malley
JAYBEE ALAPINKI
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
6464
Sasha Norton
FAIRVIEW ARAMIS
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
6464
Sasha Norton
FAIRVIEW ARAMIS
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
6529
Elizabeth Ballard
SAN CHURO
20 - Class 20 - FEI PSG NEXT LEVEL
6572
Kym Dawes
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
6572
Kym Dawes
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
7192
Julianne Reardon
DAMIRA
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
7192
Julianne Reardon
DAMIRA
12 - Class 12 - Medium 4A
7325
Sarah O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
7363
Naomi Flynn
KB CUSTODIAN
16 - Class 16 - Advanced 5A NEXT LEVEL
7390
Kym Schramm
SPENCER
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
7390
Kym Schramm
SPENCER
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
7494
Cassandra Hoskins
MELTON VALE ZURICH
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
7494
Cassandra Hoskins
MELTON VALE ZURICH
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
7549
Andrea Parker
CASTOR GEMINORUM
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
7549
Andrea Parker
CASTOR GEMINORUM
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
7568
Melissa Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
7568
Melissa Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
7568
Melissa Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
12 - Class 12 - Medium 4A
7630
Keira Hawkey
HAMON PARK WENERGY
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
7678
Georgia Nicholson
HOTCHOCOLATE
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
7678
Georgia Nicholson
HOTCHOCOLATE
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
7678
Georgia Nicholson
HOTCHOCOLATE
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
7762
Laura Collins
APPLES
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
7762
Laura Collins
APPLES
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
7764
Julianne Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
7764
Julianne Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
7791
Rebecca Crane
CJP QUATERSTERN
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
7827
Kirra Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
7827
Kirra Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
7834
Sabrina Ewing
GOSSIP BOY
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
7834
Sabrina Ewing
GOSSIP BOY
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
7839
Gary Lung
HOLSTEIN PARK FOR ROMANO
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
7839
Gary Lung
HOLSTEIN PARK FOR ROMANO
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
7856
Olivia Farrell
BIG FISH
16 - Class 16 - Advanced 5A NEXT LEVEL
7862
Lauren Abbott
KEYI CHICHESTER
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
7862
Lauren Abbott
KEYI CHICHESTER
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
7862
Lauren Abbott
KEYI CHICHESTER
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
7873
Sharryn Livingstone
HEART VANDELAY
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
7873
Sharryn Livingstone
HEART VANDELAY
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
7885
Kirra Nicholls
FINCH FARM CLASS ACT
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
7885
Kirra Nicholls
FINCH FARM CLASS ACT
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
7888
Adam Oliver
NAPOLEON AK
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
7891
Alise Meakins
WIZZ KID RF
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
7891
Alise Meakins
WIZZ KID RF
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
7903
Mandy Radecker
ENTERPRISE JACK
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
7903
Mandy Radecker
ENTERPRISE JACK
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
7903
Mandy Radecker
ENTERPRISE JACK
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
7906
Adam Oliver
BOY GEORGE
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
7906
Adam Oliver
BOY GEORGE
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
8173
Elise Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
12 - Class 12 - Medium 4A
8173
Elise Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
8257
Pernilla Andersen
MISS POTTER
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
8257
Pernilla Andersen
MISS POTTER
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
9041
Sue O'brien
OBEES WARLORDS WISH
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
9041
Sue O'brien
OBEES WARLORDS WISH
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Lauren, Abbott
KEYI CHICHESTER
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
Lauren, Abbott
KEYI CHICHESTER
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
Lauren, Abbott
KEYI CHICHESTER
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Pernilla, Andersen
MISS POTTER
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Pernilla, Andersen
MISS POTTER
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Elizabeth, Ballard
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
Elizabeth, Ballard
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Elizabeth, Ballard
SAN CHURO
20 - Class 20 - FEI PSG NEXT LEVEL
Elizabeth, Ballard
COUGAR V
20 - Class 20 - FEI PSG NEXT LEVEL
Mandy, Ballard
SEVETH HEAVEN
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
Mandy, Ballard
SEVENTH HEAVEN
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
Ashlee, Benjamin
ASH
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
Ashlee, Benjamin
ASH
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Lisa, Berrie
FIDELIA VEH
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Lisa, Berrie
FIDELIA VEH
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Helen, Boysen
WHISKEY
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
Helen, Boysen
WHISKEY
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
Kerryn, Brown
WIRRALEIGH JAZZUP A STORM
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
Rachelle, Cole
THE TINMAN
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
Rachelle, Cole
THE TINMAN
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
Rachelle, Cole
THE TINMAN
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Laura, Collins
APPLES
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Laura, Collins
APPLES
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Isobel, Condon
ARCTIC TOUCH OF ICE
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
Isobel, Condon
ARCTIC TOUCH OF ICE
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
Rebecca, Crane
CJP QUATERSTERN
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
Rebecca, Crane
CJP QUATERSTERN
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Rebecca, Crane
CJP QUATERSTERN
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
Kym, Dawes
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
Kym, Dawes
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
Elise, Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
12 - Class 12 - Medium 4A
Elise, Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
Sabrina, Ewing
GOSSIP BOY
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Sabrina, Ewing
GOSSIP BOY
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
Olivia, Farrell
BIG FISH
16 - Class 16 - Advanced 5A NEXT LEVEL
Erika, Faulkner
BASIL
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Erika, Faulkner
BASIL
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Naomi, Flynn
KB CUSTODIAN
16 - Class 16 - Advanced 5A NEXT LEVEL
Alexis, Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MIA
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Alexis, Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MIA
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
Alexis, Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MOCKINGBIRD
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
Alexis, Gascoyne
ROLLAGE MOCKINGBIRD
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
Emma, Gascoyne
HPS WHITE JEWEL
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Emma, Gascoyne
HPS WHITE JEWEL
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Tamera, Gibson
MAJOR TOM
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
Christine, Gralike
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
Christine, Gralike
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
Carolyn, Grunert
SUPERFINE ZENA
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Carolyn, Grunert
SUPERFINE ZENA
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Valerie, Guilfoyle
CHEEKY
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Valerie, Guilfoyle
CHEEKY
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Hancock
BUCKWELL PARK GIRL POWER
18 - Class 18 - FEI PSG
Keira, Hawkey
HAMON PARK WENERGY
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
Cassandra, Hoskins
MELTON VALE ZURICH
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
Cassandra, Hoskins
MELTON VALE ZURICH
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
Lee, Howard
TROPICAL STORM
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Cara, Kwiecien
WALTER HENRY
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
Cara, Kwiecien
WALTER HENRY
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
Andrew, Lindsay
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
Andrew, Lindsay
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
Sharryn, Livingstone
HEART VANDELAY
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Sharryn, Livingstone
HEART VANDELAY
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Gary, Lung
HOLSTEIN PARK FOR ROMANO
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Gary, Lung
HOLSTEIN PARK FOR ROMANO
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Robyn, Mccrae
ROCKING EMPIRE
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
Robyn, Mccrae
ROCKING EMPIRE
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
Robyn, Mccrae
ROCKING EMPIRE
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Alise, Meakins
WIZZ KID RF
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
Alise, Meakins
WIZZ KID RF
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Nicole, Meakins
NOA PARK TOBLERONE
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
Nicole, Meakins
NOA PARK TOBLERONE
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Kirra, Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Kirra, Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
Kirra, Nicholls
FINCH FARM CLASS ACT
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Kirra, Nicholls
FINCH FARM CLASS ACT
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Georgia, Nicholson
HOTCHOCOLATE
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Georgia, Nicholson
HOTCHOCOLATE
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Georgia, Nicholson
HOTCHOCOLATE
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
Sasha, Norton
FAIRVIEW ARAMIS
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
Sasha, Norton
FAIRVIEW ARAMIS
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
Sarah, O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
Sue, O'brien
OBEES WARLORDS WISH
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
Sue, O'brien
OBEES WARLORDS WISH
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Adam, Oliver
NAPOLEON AK
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Adam, Oliver
BOY GEORGE
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
Adam, Oliver
BOY GEORGE
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Brooke, O'malley
JAYBEE ALAPINKI
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
Chloe, Ororke
OAKS BRAZIL
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
Chloe, Ororke
OAKS BRAZIL
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
Kate, Paddison
DARK & STORMY MIRAGE
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
Kate, Paddison
DARK & STORMY MIRAGE
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Andrea, Parker
CASTOR GEMINORUM
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Andrea, Parker
CASTOR GEMINORUM
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
Mandy, Radecker
ENTERPRISE JACK
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Mandy, Radecker
ENTERPRISE JACK
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
Mandy, Radecker
ENTERPRISE JACK
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
Kalei, Rattenbury
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
Kalei, Rattenbury
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
Kalei, Rattenbury
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
Julianne, Reardon
DAMIRA
12 - Class 12 - Medium 4A
Julianne, Reardon
DAMIRA
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
Julianne, Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Julianne, Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Jennifer, Rees brown
CONNOR
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
Jennifer, Rees brown
CONNOR
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
Kym, Schramm
SPENCER
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Kym, Schramm
SPENCER
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
Rhys, Stanley
EMIRATI
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
Rhys, Stanley
EMIRATI
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Janice, Sturgess
BENALBYN CLASSIQUE
16 - Class 16 - Advanced 5A NEXT LEVEL
Lily, Summers
GEORGE OREILLY
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Lily, Summers
GEORGE OREILLY
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
Lisa, Thygesen
RBH PLATINUM
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Lisa, Thygesen
RBH PLATINUM
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Sara, Thygesen
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
18 - Class 18 - FEI PSG
Sara, Thygesen
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
19 - Class 19 - FEI Inter I
Yvette, Vlies
MONTANGO LODGE ACROBAT
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Yvette, Vlies
MONTANGO LODGE ACROBAT
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
Yvette, Vlies
MONTANGO LODGE ACROBAT
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
Melissa, Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
Melissa, Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
12 - Class 12 - Medium 4A
Melissa, Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
Natasha, Warrilow
ALIAS KINGSMAN
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
Natasha, Warrilow
ALIAS KINGSMAN
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
Natasha, Warrilow
ALIAS KINGSMAN
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Samantha, Watt
EXTATIC GHP
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
Samantha, Watt
EXTATIC GHP
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
Melissa, Winney
GYPSIE LODGE MORRIARTY
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
Melissa, Winney
GYPSIE LODGE MORRIARTY
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
Samantha-jane, Winton
DONALLY SWEETNESS IS
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
Samantha-jane, Winton
DONALLY SWEETNESS IS
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ALIAS KINGSMAN
Natasha, Warrilow
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
ALIAS KINGSMAN
Natasha, Warrilow
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
ALIAS KINGSMAN
Natasha, Warrilow
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
APPLES
Laura, Collins
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
APPLES
Laura, Collins
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
ARCTIC TOUCH OF ICE
Isobel, Condon
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
ARCTIC TOUCH OF ICE
Isobel, Condon
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
ASH
Ashlee, Benjamin
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
ASH
Ashlee, Benjamin
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
BASIL
Erika, Faulkner
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
BASIL
Erika, Faulkner
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
BENALBYN CLASSIQUE
Janice, Sturgess
16 - Class 16 - Advanced 5A NEXT LEVEL
BIG FISH
Olivia, Farrell
16 - Class 16 - Advanced 5A NEXT LEVEL
BOY GEORGE
Adam, Oliver
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
BOY GEORGE
Adam, Oliver
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
BUCKWELL PARK GIRL POWER
Sarah, Hancock
18 - Class 18 - FEI PSG
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
Kirra, Nicholls
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
Kirra, Nicholls
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
CASTOR GEMINORUM
Andrea, Parker
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
CASTOR GEMINORUM
Andrea, Parker
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
Julianne, Reardon
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
Julianne, Reardon
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
CHEEKY
Valerie, Guilfoyle
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
CHEEKY
Valerie, Guilfoyle
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
CJP QUATERSTERN
Rebecca, Crane
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
CJP QUATERSTERN
Rebecca, Crane
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
CJP QUATERSTERN
Rebecca, Crane
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
CONNOR
Jennifer, Rees brown
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
CONNOR
Jennifer, Rees brown
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
COUGAR V
Elizabeth, Ballard
20 - Class 20 - FEI PSG NEXT LEVEL
DAMIRA
Julianne, Reardon
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
DAMIRA
Julianne, Reardon
12 - Class 12 - Medium 4A
DARK & STORMY MIRAGE
Kate, Paddison
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
DARK & STORMY MIRAGE
Kate, Paddison
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
DONALLY SWEETNESS IS
Samantha-jane, Winton
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
DONALLY SWEETNESS IS
Samantha-jane, Winton
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
EMIRATI
Rhys, Stanley
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
EMIRATI
Rhys, Stanley
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
ENTERPRISE JACK
Mandy, Radecker
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
ENTERPRISE JACK
Mandy, Radecker
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
ENTERPRISE JACK
Mandy, Radecker
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
EXTATIC GHP
Samantha, Watt
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
EXTATIC GHP
Samantha, Watt
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
FAIRVIEW ARAMIS
Sasha, Norton
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
FAIRVIEW ARAMIS
Sasha, Norton
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
FIDELIA VEH
Lisa, Berrie
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
FIDELIA VEH
Lisa, Berrie
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
Elizabeth, Ballard
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
Elizabeth, Ballard
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
FINCH FARM CLASS ACT
Kirra, Nicholls
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
FINCH FARM CLASS ACT
Kirra, Nicholls
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
GEORGE OREILLY
Lily, Summers
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
GEORGE OREILLY
Lily, Summers
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
GOSSIP BOY
Sabrina, Ewing
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
GOSSIP BOY
Sabrina, Ewing
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
GYPSIE LODGE MORRIARTY
Melissa, Winney
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
GYPSIE LODGE MORRIARTY
Melissa, Winney
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
HAMON PARK WENERGY
Keira, Hawkey
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
HEART VANDELAY
Sharryn, Livingstone
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
HEART VANDELAY
Sharryn, Livingstone
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
HOLSTEIN PARK FOR ROMANO
Gary, Lung
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
HOLSTEIN PARK FOR ROMANO
Gary, Lung
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
HOTCHOCOLATE
Georgia, Nicholson
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
HOTCHOCOLATE
Georgia, Nicholson
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
HOTCHOCOLATE
Georgia, Nicholson
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
HPS WHITE JEWEL
Emma, Gascoyne
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
HPS WHITE JEWEL
Emma, Gascoyne
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
Sara, Thygesen
19 - Class 19 - FEI Inter I
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
Sara, Thygesen
18 - Class 18 - FEI PSG
JAYBEE ALAPINKI
Brooke, O'malley
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
Kym, Dawes
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
Kym, Dawes
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
KB CUSTODIAN
Naomi, Flynn
16 - Class 16 - Advanced 5A NEXT LEVEL
KEYI CHICHESTER
Lauren, Abbott
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
KEYI CHICHESTER
Lauren, Abbott
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
KEYI CHICHESTER
Lauren, Abbott
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
Andrew, Lindsay
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
Andrew, Lindsay
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
Kalei, Rattenbury
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
Kalei, Rattenbury
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
Kalei, Rattenbury
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
MAJOR TOM
Tamera, Gibson
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
MELTON VALE ZURICH
Cassandra, Hoskins
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
MELTON VALE ZURICH
Cassandra, Hoskins
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
MISS POTTER
Pernilla, Andersen
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
MISS POTTER
Pernilla, Andersen
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
MONTANGO LODGE ACROBAT
Yvette, Vlies
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
MONTANGO LODGE ACROBAT
Yvette, Vlies
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
MONTANGO LODGE ACROBAT
Yvette, Vlies
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
NAPOLEON AK
Adam, Oliver
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
NOA PARK TOBLERONE
Nicole, Meakins
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
NOA PARK TOBLERONE
Nicole, Meakins
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
OAKS BRAZIL
Chloe, Ororke
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
OAKS BRAZIL
Chloe, Ororke
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
OBEES WARLORDS WISH
Sue, O'brien
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
OBEES WARLORDS WISH
Sue, O'brien
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
Christine, Gralike
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
Christine, Gralike
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
RBH PLATINUM
Lisa, Thygesen
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
RBH PLATINUM
Lisa, Thygesen
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
REMI LIVING LEGEND
Sarah, O’brien
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
ROCKING EMPIRE
Robyn, Mccrae
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
ROCKING EMPIRE
Robyn, Mccrae
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
ROCKING EMPIRE
Robyn, Mccrae
06 - Class 6 - Novice 2A
ROLLAGE MIA
Alexis, Gascoyne
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
ROLLAGE MIA
Alexis, Gascoyne
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
ROLLAGE MOCKINGBIRD
Alexis, Gascoyne
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
ROLLAGE MOCKINGBIRD
Alexis, Gascoyne
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
RUEBEN STAR LP
Melissa, Waller
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
RUEBEN STAR LP
Melissa, Waller
12 - Class 12 - Medium 4A
RUEBEN STAR LP
Melissa, Waller
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
SAN CHURO
Elizabeth, Ballard
20 - Class 20 - FEI PSG NEXT LEVEL
SEVENTH HEAVEN
Mandy, Ballard
09 - Class 9 - Elementary 3A
SEVETH HEAVEN
Mandy, Ballard
13 - Class 13 - Medium 4A NEXT LEVEL
SPENCER
Kym, Schramm
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL
SPENCER
Kym, Schramm
08 - Class 8 - Novice 2B
SUPERFINE ZENA
Carolyn, Grunert
03 - Class 3 - Preliminary 1A
SUPERFINE ZENA
Carolyn, Grunert
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
TALLYHO DECLAN
Elise, Diamond
14 - Class 14 - Medium 4B
TALLYHO DECLAN
Elise, Diamond
12 - Class 12 - Medium 4A
THE TINMAN
Rachelle, Cole
04 - Class 4 - Preliminary 1A NEXT LEVEL
THE TINMAN
Rachelle, Cole
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
THE TINMAN
Rachelle, Cole
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
TROPICAL STORM
Lee, Howard
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
WALTER HENRY
Cara, Kwiecien
11 - Class 11 - Elementary 3B
WALTER HENRY
Cara, Kwiecien
10 - Class 10 - Elementary 3A NEXT LEVEL
WHISKEY
Helen, Boysen
02 - Class 2 - Preparatory E
WHISKEY
Helen, Boysen
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
WIRRALEIGH JAZZUP A STORM
Kerryn, Brown
01 - Class 1 - Preparatory A
WIZZ KID RF
Alise, Meakins
05 - Class 5 - Preliminary 1B
WIZZ KID RF
Alise, Meakins
07 - Class 7 - Novice 2A NEXT LEVEL