SCOREBOARD
Young Dressage Association Inc. Official Event -18-19th Dec 2021 - 12/18/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Monday
02
SAT OC Novice 2A
Monday
03
OC Elementary 3A
Monday
04
OC Medium 4A
Monday
05
OC Advanced 5A
Monday
06
SAT OC Prix St Georges
Monday
07
SAT OC FEI Intermediate I
Monday
08
SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
Monday
09
SAT OC FEI Intermediate B
Monday
10
SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
Monday
11
SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
Monday
15A
OC 7yo Young Horse Qualifier - Technical
Monday
17
SAT CU Preparatory A
Monday
18
SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Monday
19
SAT CU Novice 2A
Monday
20
OC Preliminary 1B
Monday
21
OC Preliminary 1C
Monday
22
OC Novice 2B
Monday
23
OC Novice 2C
Monday
24
OC Elementary 3B
Monday
25
OC Elementary 3C
Monday
26
OC Medium 4B
Monday
27
OC Medium 4C
Monday
28
OC Advanced 5B
Monday
29
OC Advanced 5C
Monday
30
SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
Monday
31
SUN OC FEI Intermediate I
Monday
32
SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
Monday
33
SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
Monday
34
SUN OC FEI Intermediate II
Monday
35
SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
Monday
39
OC 7yo Young Horse Qualifier - Techincal
Monday
41
CU Preparatory E
Monday
42
CU Preliminary 1B
Monday
43
CU Novice 2B
Monday
44
CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
Monday
45
CU Young Rider Preparatory A
Monday
46
CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Monday
47
CU Young Rider Novice 2A
Monday
48
CR Elementary 3A
Monday
50
Medium 4B Div B
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Monday
02
SAT OC Novice 2A
Monday
03
OC Elementary 3A
Monday
04
OC Medium 4A
Monday
05
OC Advanced 5A
Monday
06
SAT OC Prix St Georges
Monday
07
SAT OC FEI Intermediate I
Monday
08
SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
Monday
09
SAT OC FEI Intermediate B
Monday
10
SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
Monday
11
SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
Monday
15A
OC 7yo Young Horse Qualifier - Technical
Monday
17
SAT CU Preparatory A
Monday
18
SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Monday
19
SAT CU Novice 2A
Monday
20
OC Preliminary 1B
Monday
21
OC Preliminary 1C
Monday
22
OC Novice 2B
Monday
23
OC Novice 2C
Monday
24
OC Elementary 3B
Monday
25
OC Elementary 3C
Monday
26
OC Medium 4B
Monday
27
OC Medium 4C
Monday
28
OC Advanced 5B
Monday
29
OC Advanced 5C
Monday
30
SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
Monday
31
SUN OC FEI Intermediate I
Monday
32
SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
Monday
33
SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
Monday
34
SUN OC FEI Intermediate II
Monday
35
SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
Monday
39
OC 7yo Young Horse Qualifier - Techincal
Monday
41
CU Preparatory E
Monday
42
CU Preliminary 1B
Monday
43
CU Novice 2B
Monday
44
CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
Monday
45
CU Young Rider Preparatory A
Monday
46
CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Monday
47
CU Young Rider Novice 2A
Monday
48
CR Elementary 3A
Monday
50
Medium 4B Div B
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
P1321
Alison Dowton
AMARANDA BRADLEY
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
P1321
Alison Dowton
AMARANDA BRADLEY
22 - OC Novice 2B
P1827
Alison Gill
HILKENS DENALI
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
P306
Anne Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
P306
Anne Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
P2414
Ashleigh Carberry
PINE LANE ARIEL
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
P2414
Ashleigh Carberry
PINE LANE ARIEL
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
P561
Audrey Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
04 - OC Medium 4A
P561
Audrey Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
25 - OC Elementary 3C
P561
Audrey Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
24 - OC Elementary 3B
P1970
Ava Walker
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
P1970
Ava Walker
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
P1970
Ava Walker
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
P1970
Ava Walker
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
P2017
Brooke Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
P2017
Brooke Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
P2017
Brooke Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
P2017
Brooke Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
P2017
Brooke Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
P845
Debbie Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
24 - OC Elementary 3B
P845
Debbie Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
25 - OC Elementary 3C
P845
Debbie Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
03 - OC Elementary 3A
P558
Emily Fraser
POESIE DE MASQUERADE
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
P558
Emily Fraser
POESIE DE MASQUERADE
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
P443
Emily Van der struik
GOLDEN TOPAZ
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
P443
Emily Van der struik
GOLDEN TOPAZ
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
P443
Emily Van der struik
GOLDEN TOPAZ
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
P443
Emily Van der struik
GOLDEN TOPAZ
41 - CU Preparatory E
P637
Emma Clifton
DUSTY STAR
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
P637
Emma Clifton
DUSTY STAR
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
tbc
India Edwards
STOCKDALE PONIES POPPY
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
tbc
India Edwards
STOCKDALE PONIES POPPY
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
P2349
Jayde Whitehead
STOP N STARE
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
P2349
Jayde Whitehead
STOP N STARE
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
P2349
Jayde Whitehead
STOP N STARE
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
P1436
Katherine Clifton
BAMBOROUGH JITTERBUG
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
P737
Katherine Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
29 - OC Advanced 5C
P737
Katherine Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
28 - OC Advanced 5B
P737
Katherine Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
05 - OC Advanced 5A
P128
Katrina Wheatley
AUDACIOUS SP
23 - OC Novice 2C
P128
Katrina Wheatley
AUDACIOUS SP
22 - OC Novice 2B
P67
Kerrie Wise
NOBILIS
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
P67
Kerrie Wise
NOBILIS
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
P2444
Lesley Childs
WYNARA BRONZE WARRIOR
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
P2327
Lucy Chapman
STRATFIELD MISTY
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
P2327
Lucy Chapman
STRATFIELD MISTY
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
P2327
Lucy Chapman
STRATFIELD MISTY
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
P600
Madeline Oldaker
DROMARA PARK RUBY BELLE
22 - OC Novice 2B
P600
Madeline Oldaker
DROMARA PARK RUBY BELLE
23 - OC Novice 2C
P1082
Maggie Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
25 - OC Elementary 3C
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
26 - OC Medium 4B
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
27 - OC Medium 4C
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
04 - OC Medium 4A
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
03 - OC Elementary 3A
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
48 - CR Elementary 3A
P1780
Natasha Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
P1780
Natasha Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
P1780
Natasha Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
P1780
Natasha Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
24 - OC Elementary 3B
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
25 - OC Elementary 3C
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
03 - OC Elementary 3A
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
P2283
Natasha Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
P2283
Natasha Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
P2283
Natasha Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
41 - CU Preparatory E
P2283
Natasha Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
P985
Olivia Mckenzie
HOUDINI
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
P985
Olivia Mckenzie
HOUDINI
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
P2191
Rachel Molloy
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
P2191
Rachel Molloy
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
P2191
Rachel Molloy
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
P2247
Rachel Molloy
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
P2247
Rachel Molloy
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
P2247
Rachel Molloy
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
22 - OC Novice 2B
30
Kaye Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
30
Kaye Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
30
Kaye Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
30
Kaye Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
62
Virginia Russell
DESERT STAR
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
67
Anne Reader
STAR SEEKER
05 - OC Advanced 5A
67
Anne Reader
STAR SEEKER
04 - OC Medium 4A
67
Anne Reader
STAR SEEKER
26 - OC Medium 4B
67
Anne Reader
STAR SEEKER
27 - OC Medium 4C
115
Suzanne Hearn
EMINENT
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
115
Suzanne Hearn
EMINENT
05 - OC Advanced 5A
233
Emily Perryman
TOCAL QUESTION
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
233
Emily Perryman
TOCAL QUESTION
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
272
Suzanne Hearn
GALAXY
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
272
Suzanne Hearn
GALAXY
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
509
Nina Boyd
BENICIA
07 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate I
509
Nina Boyd
BENICIA
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
509
Nina Boyd
BENICIA
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
509
Nina Boyd
BENICIA
31 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate I
528
Isabella Vassallo
KUDANE TPH
22 - OC Novice 2B
528
Isabella Vassallo
KUDANE TPH
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
528
Isabella Vassallo
KUDANE TPH
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
551
Kelly O'keeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
28 - OC Advanced 5B
551
Kelly O'keeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
27 - OC Medium 4C
551
Kelly O'keeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
05 - OC Advanced 5A
580
Charlotte Phillips
CP DRESDEN
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
580
Charlotte Phillips
CP DRESDEN
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
580
Charlotte Phillips
CP DRESDEN
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
594
Alycia Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
03 - OC Elementary 3A
594
Alycia Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
24 - OC Elementary 3B
594
Alycia Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
23 - OC Novice 2C
621
Sharon Potter
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
31 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate I
621
Sharon Potter
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
668
Amanda Clark
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
24 - OC Elementary 3B
753
Emma Hutchinson
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
24 - OC Elementary 3B
753
Emma Hutchinson
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
22 - OC Novice 2B
753
Emma Hutchinson
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
03 - OC Elementary 3A
753
Emma Hutchinson
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
787
Danni'Elle Wallis
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
22 - OC Novice 2B
787
Danni'Elle Wallis
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
23 - OC Novice 2C
843
Kaila Simms
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
26 - OC Medium 4B
843
Kaila Simms
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
04 - OC Medium 4A
846
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
04 - OC Medium 4A
846
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
05 - OC Advanced 5A
846
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
26 - OC Medium 4B
846
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
27 - OC Medium 4C
990
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK VERDEN
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
990
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK VERDEN
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
997
Amanda Clark
FURSTINE
22 - OC Novice 2B
1031
Jodie Dunstan
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
1031
Jodie Dunstan
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
1031
Jodie Dunstan
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
09 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate B
1031
Jodie Dunstan
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
05 - OC Advanced 5A
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
04 - OC Medium 4A
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
27 - OC Medium 4C
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
26 - OC Medium 4B
1178
Noni Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
26 - OC Medium 4B
1178
Noni Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
28 - OC Advanced 5B
1178
Noni Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
04 - OC Medium 4A
1178
Noni Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
05 - OC Advanced 5A
1277
Susan Madden
TEACHEST
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
1277
Susan Madden
TEACHEST
22 - OC Novice 2B
1277
Susan Madden
TEACHEST
23 - OC Novice 2C
1338
Jane Robinson
LA PAZ
26 - OC Medium 4B
1338
Jane Robinson
LA PAZ
27 - OC Medium 4C
1338
Jane Robinson
LA PAZ
04 - OC Medium 4A
1877
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
03 - OC Elementary 3A
1877
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
15A - OC 7yo Young Horse Qualifier - Technical
1877
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
25 - OC Elementary 3C
1877
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
39 - OC 7yo Young Horse Qualifier - Techincal
1887
Ella Weaven
BOBBY B
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
1887
Ella Weaven
BOBBY B
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
2000
Patricia Healey
SPRINGS CHERRY COALA
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
2132
Amy Mckenzie
ASTRONOMICAL
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
2132
Amy Mckenzie
ASTRONOMICAL
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
2132
Amy Mckenzie
ASTRONOMICAL
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
2132
Amy Mckenzie
ASTRONOMICAL
34 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate II
2154
Rachael Simmons
SAMURAI
04 - OC Medium 4A
2154
Rachael Simmons
SAMURAI
26 - OC Medium 4B
2159
Sharon Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
2159
Sharon Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
2159
Sharon Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
22 - OC Novice 2B
2159
Sharon Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
2159
Sharon Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
2314
Laura Delamont
KAYLA
41 - CU Preparatory E
2314
Laura Delamont
KAYLA
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
2558
Leah Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
2558
Leah Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
07 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate I
2558
Leah Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
31 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate I
2693
Annabelle Reynolds
WILLINGA PARK DRUMMER
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
2693
Annabelle Reynolds
WILLINGA PARK DRUMMER
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
2763
Georgia Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
2763
Georgia Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
48 - CR Elementary 3A
2763
Georgia Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
2763
Georgia Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
2889
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
04 - OC Medium 4A
2889
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
27 - OC Medium 4C
2889
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
26 - OC Medium 4B
3003
Belinda O'Reilly
MP CAVALIER
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
3003
Belinda O'Reilly
MP CAVALIER
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
3003
Belinda O'Reilly
MP CAVALIER
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
3003
Belinda O'Reilly
MP CAVALIER
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
3021
Sharon Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
3021
Sharon Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
3021
Sharon Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
3021
Sharon Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
3021
Sharon Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
3466
Jo-anne Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
26 - OC Medium 4B
3466
Jo-anne Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
27 - OC Medium 4C
3466
Jo-anne Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
04 - OC Medium 4A
3469
Jo-anne Collier
ANDROSS
05 - OC Advanced 5A
3469
Jo-anne Collier
ANDROSS
28 - OC Advanced 5B
3709
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
28 - OC Advanced 5B
3709
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
29 - OC Advanced 5C
3709
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
05 - OC Advanced 5A
3810
Megan Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
43 - CU Novice 2B
3810
Megan Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
4181
Katherine Clifton
NADAJAK WILLIAM
43 - CU Novice 2B
4181
Katherine Clifton
NADAJAK WILLIAM
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
4305
Megan Keir
JILLZ
03 - OC Elementary 3A
4305
Megan Keir
JILLZ
22 - OC Novice 2B
4305
Megan Keir
JILLZ
23 - OC Novice 2C
4484
Helen Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
24 - OC Elementary 3B
4484
Helen Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
23 - OC Novice 2C
4484
Helen Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
03 - OC Elementary 3A
4488
Kate Still
REMI LINCOLN
03 - OC Elementary 3A
4488
Kate Still
REMI LINCOLN
24 - OC Elementary 3B
4488
Kate Still
REMI LINCOLN
25 - OC Elementary 3C
4488
Kate Still
REMI LINCOLN
48 - CR Elementary 3A
4667
Sarah Farraway
REMI FURSTENSONG
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
4875
Nina Boyd
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
04 - OC Medium 4A
4875
Nina Boyd
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
50 - Medium 4B Div B
4940
Nina Boyd
REVELWOOD ORION
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
4940
Nina Boyd
REVELWOOD ORION
22 - OC Novice 2B
5099
Connie Besant
OUR KRYPTO
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
5099
Connie Besant
OUR KRYPTO
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
5099
Connie Besant
OUR KRYPTO
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
5100
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
24 - OC Elementary 3B
5100
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
25 - OC Elementary 3C
5100
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
5100
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
03 - OC Elementary 3A
5151
Kaila Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
5151
Kaila Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
22 - OC Novice 2B
5287
Darcey Eyb
SIR VERSACE
27 - OC Medium 4C
5287
Darcey Eyb
SIR VERSACE
26 - OC Medium 4B
5301
Alyssa Brown
KIORA
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
5364
Jana Poppe
FURST FLING
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
5364
Jana Poppe
FURST FLING
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
5471
Caitlin Kinsela
JOSELANDS MARKSMAN
22 - OC Novice 2B
5471
Caitlin Kinsela
JOSELANDS MARKSMAN
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
5566
Anne Nelson
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
23 - OC Novice 2C
5566
Anne Nelson
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
5608
Megan Bryant
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
5608
Megan Bryant
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
5608
Megan Bryant
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
5622
Sarah Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
26 - OC Medium 4B
5622
Sarah Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
27 - OC Medium 4C
5622
Sarah Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
04 - OC Medium 4A
5732
Maggie Davis
SIR ANTON
28 - OC Advanced 5B
5732
Maggie Davis
SIR ANTON
27 - OC Medium 4C
5733
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
5733
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
5733
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
34 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate II
5733
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
5846
Annabelle Warren
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
5846
Annabelle Warren
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
34 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate II
5846
Annabelle Warren
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
5846
Annabelle Warren
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
5930
Benjamin Webb
BELS PARK JAGGAR
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
5930
Benjamin Webb
BELS PARK JAGGAR
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
5930
Benjamin Webb
BELS PARK JAGGAR
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
5957
Kaila Simms
FOREVER MAGICKAL
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
5957
Kaila Simms
FOREVER MAGICKAL
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
5957
Kaila Simms
FOREVER MAGICKAL
22 - OC Novice 2B
5981
Lacey Besant
RED ROY
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
5981
Lacey Besant
RED ROY
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
5981
Lacey Besant
RED ROY
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
6039
Alison Gill
CBM ROULETTE
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
6048
Chloe Mcgoldrick
ADRIK H
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
6048
Chloe Mcgoldrick
ADRIK H
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
6055
Amelia Burton
DA LEONARDO
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
6055
Amelia Burton
DA LEONARDO
41 - CU Preparatory E
6129
Danielle Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
05 - OC Advanced 5A
6129
Danielle Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
28 - OC Advanced 5B
6129
Danielle Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
29 - OC Advanced 5C
6169
Anneliese Huyser
TWIN RIVERS ISTARI
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
6169
Anneliese Huyser
TWIN RIVERS ISTARI
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
6203
Oliver Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
05 - OC Advanced 5A
6203
Oliver Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
04 - OC Medium 4A
6203
Oliver Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
29 - OC Advanced 5C
6203
Oliver Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
26 - OC Medium 4B
6263
Grace Armour
RAINWOOD PARK CORVETTE
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
6263
Grace Armour
RAINWOOD PARK CORVETTE
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
6263
Grace Armour
RAINWOOD PARK CORVETTE
41 - CU Preparatory E
6381
Katharine Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
04 - OC Medium 4A
6381
Katharine Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
25 - OC Elementary 3C
6381
Katharine Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
27 - OC Medium 4C
6462
Toni Pearce
FRANKIE J
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
6462
Toni Pearce
FRANKIE J
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
6463
Shaye Grovenor-peters
SARABI
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
6463
Shaye Grovenor-peters
SARABI
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
6463
Shaye Grovenor-peters
SARABI
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
6463
Shaye Grovenor-peters
SARABI
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
6569
Sarah Farraway
MW ROTSONG
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
6569
Sarah Farraway
MW ROTSONG
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
6648
Petrina White
FRANKIE
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
6648
Petrina White
FRANKIE
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
6648
Petrina White
FRANKIE
43 - CU Novice 2B
6648
Petrina White
FRANKIE
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
48 - CR Elementary 3A
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
03 - OC Elementary 3A
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
25 - OC Elementary 3C
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
24 - OC Elementary 3B
6790
John Potter
JAMES 008
26 - OC Medium 4B
6790
John Potter
JAMES 008
04 - OC Medium 4A
6797
Anita Doswell
DEMARTINI
29 - OC Advanced 5C
6797
Anita Doswell
DEMARTINI
28 - OC Advanced 5B
7166
Hannah Wilkin
MR BROCK
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
7166
Hannah Wilkin
MR BROCK
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
7166
Hannah Wilkin
MR BROCK
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
7390
Robert Vandyke
ICEWOOD FAIR
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
7522
Nina Boyd
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
7522
Nina Boyd
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
05 - OC Advanced 5A
7522
Nina Boyd
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
28 - OC Advanced 5B
7522
Nina Boyd
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
7810
Alyssa Brown
DAVINA
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
7810
Alyssa Brown
DAVINA
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
8402
Debbie Blaxland
KPM DEFINITIVE
41 - CU Preparatory E
8402
Debbie Blaxland
KPM DEFINITIVE
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
8454
Sophie Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
8454
Sophie Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
8454
Sophie Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
8507
Emily Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
8507
Emily Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
8507
Emily Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
8507
Emily Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
8541
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
09 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate B
8541
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
8541
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
8541
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
8621
Megan Bryant
FURST DANCE MBE
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
8621
Megan Bryant
FURST DANCE MBE
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
8860
Megan Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
28 - OC Advanced 5B
8860
Megan Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
29 - OC Advanced 5C
8860
Megan Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
05 - OC Advanced 5A
8920
Simone Hope
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
24 - OC Elementary 3B
8920
Simone Hope
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
48 - CR Elementary 3A
9016
Layla Williams
AMPERSAND
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
9016
Layla Williams
AMPERSAND
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
9016
Layla Williams
AMPERSAND
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
9016
Layla Williams
AMPERSAND
09 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate B
9152
Wendy Satara
FREESTYLE MS
05 - OC Advanced 5A
9152
Wendy Satara
FREESTYLE MS
04 - OC Medium 4A
9152
Wendy Satara
FREESTYLE MS
28 - OC Advanced 5B
9152
Wendy Satara
FREESTYLE MS
26 - OC Medium 4B
9161
Elizabeth Dawes
DONALD
26 - OC Medium 4B
9161
Elizabeth Dawes
DONALD
27 - OC Medium 4C
9161
Elizabeth Dawes
DONALD
04 - OC Medium 4A
9240
Nina Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
05 - OC Advanced 5A
9240
Nina Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
04 - OC Medium 4A
9240
Nina Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
28 - OC Advanced 5B
9240
Nina Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
29 - OC Advanced 5C
9258
Layla Williams
LL DONNERVADER
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
9258
Layla Williams
LL DONNERVADER
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
9258
Layla Williams
LL DONNERVADER
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
9293
Maddison Evans
MY ROMEO
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
9293
Maddison Evans
MY ROMEO
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
9293
Maddison Evans
MY ROMEO
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
9554
Lynette Jarvis
CUTEASA BUTTON
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
9554
Lynette Jarvis
CUTEASA BUTTON
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
9554
Lynette Jarvis
CUTEASA BUTTON
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
9554
Lynette Jarvis
CUTEASA BUTTON
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
9562
Samantha Lidden
REMINGTON
41 - CU Preparatory E
9562
Samantha Lidden
REMINGTON
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
9885
Megan Hardman
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
43 - CU Novice 2B
9885
Megan Hardman
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
9885
Megan Hardman
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
9885
Megan Hardman
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
9895
Megan Bryant
DANKESOHN MBE
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
9895
Megan Bryant
DANKESOHN MBE
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
9951
Rebecca Carpenter
SONARA
27 - OC Medium 4C
9951
Rebecca Carpenter
SONARA
26 - OC Medium 4B
9951
Rebecca Carpenter
SONARA
04 - OC Medium 4A
9988
Jane Robinson
BHM SUMMER RAIN
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
9988
Jane Robinson
BHM SUMMER RAIN
22 - OC Novice 2B
9990
Caroline Balog
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
9990
Caroline Balog
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Grace, Armour
RAINWOOD PARK CORVETTE
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Grace, Armour
RAINWOOD PARK CORVETTE
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Grace, Armour
RAINWOOD PARK CORVETTE
41 - CU Preparatory E
Caroline, Balog
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
Caroline, Balog
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
Debbie, Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Debbie, Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
24 - OC Elementary 3B
Debbie, Bennett
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
25 - OC Elementary 3C
Connie, Besant
OUR KRYPTO
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Connie, Besant
OUR KRYPTO
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Connie, Besant
OUR KRYPTO
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
Lacey, Besant
RED ROY
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Lacey, Besant
RED ROY
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
Lacey, Besant
RED ROY
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Debbie, Blaxland
KPM DEFINITIVE
41 - CU Preparatory E
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
48 - CR Elementary 3A
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
24 - OC Elementary 3B
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
25 - OC Elementary 3C
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Debbie, Blaxland
KPM DEFINITIVE
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Nina, Boyd
BENICIA
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
Nina, Boyd
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
Nina, Boyd
BENICIA
07 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate I
Nina, Boyd
REVELWOOD ORION
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
Nina, Boyd
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
04 - OC Medium 4A
Nina, Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
04 - OC Medium 4A
Nina, Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Nina, Boyd
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Nina, Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Nina, Boyd
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Nina, Boyd
COORAMIN RIVIERA
29 - OC Advanced 5C
Nina, Boyd
BENICIA
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
Nina, Boyd
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
Nina, Boyd
BENICIA
31 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate I
Nina, Boyd
REVELWOOD ORION
22 - OC Novice 2B
Nina, Boyd
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
50 - Medium 4B Div B
Audrey, Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
24 - OC Elementary 3B
Audrey, Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
25 - OC Elementary 3C
Audrey, Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
04 - OC Medium 4A
Alyssa, Brown
KIORA
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
Alyssa, Brown
DAVINA
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Alyssa, Brown
DAVINA
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Megan, Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
43 - CU Novice 2B
Megan, Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Megan, Bryant
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Megan, Bryant
DANKESOHN MBE
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Megan, Bryant
FURST DANCE MBE
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
Megan, Bryant
FURST DANCE MBE
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
Megan, Bryant
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Megan, Bryant
DANKESOHN MBE
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Megan, Bryant
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Amelia, Burton
DA LEONARDO
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Amelia, Burton
DA LEONARDO
41 - CU Preparatory E
Ashleigh, Carberry
PINE LANE ARIEL
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
Ashleigh, Carberry
PINE LANE ARIEL
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Rebecca, Carpenter
SONARA
27 - OC Medium 4C
Rebecca, Carpenter
SONARA
26 - OC Medium 4B
Rebecca, Carpenter
SONARA
04 - OC Medium 4A
Lucy, Chapman
STRATFIELD MISTY
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Lucy, Chapman
STRATFIELD MISTY
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Lucy, Chapman
STRATFIELD MISTY
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
Lesley, Childs
WYNARA BRONZE WARRIOR
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Amanda, Clark
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
24 - OC Elementary 3B
Amanda, Clark
FURSTINE
22 - OC Novice 2B
Emma, Clifton
DUSTY STAR
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Emma, Clifton
DUSTY STAR
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
Katherine, Clifton
NADAJAK WILLIAM
43 - CU Novice 2B
Katherine, Clifton
BAMBOROUGH JITTERBUG
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Katherine, Clifton
NADAJAK WILLIAM
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
Jo-anne, Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
27 - OC Medium 4C
Jo-anne, Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
26 - OC Medium 4B
Jo-anne, Collier
ANDROSS
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Jo-anne, Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
04 - OC Medium 4A
Jo-anne, Collier
ANDROSS
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
04 - OC Medium 4A
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
26 - OC Medium 4B
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
27 - OC Medium 4C
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
48 - CR Elementary 3A
Maggie, Davis
SIR ANTON
27 - OC Medium 4C
Maggie, Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
25 - OC Elementary 3C
Maggie, Davis
SIR ANTON
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Elizabeth, Dawes
DONALD
26 - OC Medium 4B
Elizabeth, Dawes
DONALD
27 - OC Medium 4C
Elizabeth, Dawes
DONALD
04 - OC Medium 4A
Laura, Delamont
KAYLA
41 - CU Preparatory E
Laura, Delamont
KAYLA
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Katharine, Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
04 - OC Medium 4A
Katharine, Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
27 - OC Medium 4C
Katharine, Dennis
SPH SANTARINA
25 - OC Elementary 3C
Anita, Doswell
DEMARTINI
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Anita, Doswell
DEMARTINI
29 - OC Advanced 5C
Alison, Dowton
AMARANDA BRADLEY
22 - OC Novice 2B
Alison, Dowton
AMARANDA BRADLEY
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Jodie, Dunstan
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
Jodie, Dunstan
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
Jodie, Dunstan
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
09 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate B
Jodie, Dunstan
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
India, Edwards
STOCKDALE PONIES POPPY
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
India, Edwards
STOCKDALE PONIES POPPY
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
34 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate II
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
39 - OC 7yo Young Horse Qualifier - Techincal
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
15A - OC 7yo Young Horse Qualifier - Technical
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK VERDEN
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
25 - OC Elementary 3C
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK VERDEN
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Georgia, Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Georgia, Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
Georgia, Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
48 - CR Elementary 3A
Georgia, Evans
JOLIE VICTOIRE
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
Maddison, Evans
MY ROMEO
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Maddison, Evans
MY ROMEO
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Maddison, Evans
MY ROMEO
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Darcey, Eyb
SIR VERSACE
26 - OC Medium 4B
Darcey, Eyb
SIR VERSACE
27 - OC Medium 4C
Sarah, Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
26 - OC Medium 4B
Sarah, Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
27 - OC Medium 4C
Sarah, Farraway
MW ROTSONG
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
Sarah, Farraway
REMI FURSTENSONG
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
Sarah, Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
04 - OC Medium 4A
Sarah, Farraway
MW ROTSONG
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
Danielle, Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Danielle, Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
29 - OC Advanced 5C
Danielle, Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Emily, Fraser
POESIE DE MASQUERADE
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Emily, Fraser
POESIE DE MASQUERADE
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Alison, Gill
HILKENS DENALI
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
Alison, Gill
CBM ROULETTE
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Sophie, Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
Sophie, Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
Shaye, Grovenor-peters
SARABI
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
Shaye, Grovenor-peters
SARABI
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Shaye, Grovenor-peters
SARABI
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Shaye, Grovenor-peters
SARABI
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Megan, Hardman
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Megan, Hardman
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
Megan, Hardman
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
43 - CU Novice 2B
Megan, Hardman
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
Patricia, Healey
SPRINGS CHERRY COALA
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
Suzanne, Hearn
GALAXY
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
Suzanne, Hearn
EMINENT
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Suzanne, Hearn
EMINENT
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
Suzanne, Hearn
GALAXY
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
Natasha, Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Natasha, Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
Natasha, Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Natasha, Holland
JINDALEE COLLEEN
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Simone, Hope
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
24 - OC Elementary 3B
Simone, Hope
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
48 - CR Elementary 3A
Emma, Hutchinson
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
24 - OC Elementary 3B
Emma, Hutchinson
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
22 - OC Novice 2B
Emma, Hutchinson
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
Emma, Hutchinson
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Anneliese, Huyser
TWIN RIVERS ISTARI
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Anneliese, Huyser
TWIN RIVERS ISTARI
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
Lynette, Jarvis
CUTEASA BUTTON
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
Lynette, Jarvis
CUTEASA BUTTON
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Lynette, Jarvis
CUTEASA BUTTON
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Lynette, Jarvis
CUTEASA BUTTON
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Megan, Keir
JILLZ
22 - OC Novice 2B
Megan, Keir
JILLZ
23 - OC Novice 2C
Megan, Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Megan, Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
29 - OC Advanced 5C
Megan, Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Megan, Keir
JILLZ
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Brooke, Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Brooke, Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
Brooke, Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Brooke, Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Brooke, Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
Caitlin, Kinsela
JOSELANDS MARKSMAN
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Caitlin, Kinsela
JOSELANDS MARKSMAN
22 - OC Novice 2B
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
24 - OC Elementary 3B
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
25 - OC Elementary 3C
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
Natasha, Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Natasha, Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
Natasha, Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Natasha, Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
41 - CU Preparatory E
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
22 - OC Novice 2B
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Samantha, Lidden
REMINGTON
41 - CU Preparatory E
Samantha, Lidden
REMINGTON
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
26 - OC Medium 4B
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
27 - OC Medium 4C
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
29 - OC Advanced 5C
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
04 - OC Medium 4A
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Susan, Madden
TEACHEST
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
Susan, Madden
TEACHEST
22 - OC Novice 2B
Susan, Madden
TEACHEST
23 - OC Novice 2C
Noni, Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Noni, Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
26 - OC Medium 4B
Noni, Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Noni, Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
04 - OC Medium 4A
Sharon, Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
Sharon, Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Sharon, Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
22 - OC Novice 2B
Sharon, Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Sharon, Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
ADRIK H
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
ADRIK H
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Amy, Mckenzie
ASTRONOMICAL
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
Amy, Mckenzie
ASTRONOMICAL
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
Amy, Mckenzie
ASTRONOMICAL
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
Amy, Mckenzie
ASTRONOMICAL
34 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate II
Olivia, Mckenzie
HOUDINI
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
Olivia, Mckenzie
HOUDINI
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Oliver, Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Oliver, Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
04 - OC Medium 4A
Oliver, Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
26 - OC Medium 4B
Oliver, Mitchell
DAVROL DIVA
29 - OC Advanced 5C
Rachel, Molloy
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Rachel, Molloy
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Rachel, Molloy
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Rachel, Molloy
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Rachel, Molloy
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Rachel, Molloy
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Anne, Nelson
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
Anne, Nelson
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
23 - OC Novice 2C
Kelly, O'keeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Kelly, O'keeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
27 - OC Medium 4C
Kelly, O'keeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Madeline, Oldaker
DROMARA PARK RUBY BELLE
23 - OC Novice 2C
Madeline, Oldaker
DROMARA PARK RUBY BELLE
22 - OC Novice 2B
Belinda, O'Reilly
MP CAVALIER
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Belinda, O'Reilly
MP CAVALIER
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
Belinda, O'Reilly
MP CAVALIER
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Belinda, O'Reilly
MP CAVALIER
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Toni, Pearce
FRANKIE J
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
Toni, Pearce
FRANKIE J
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
Emily, Perryman
TOCAL QUESTION
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Emily, Perryman
TOCAL QUESTION
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
Charlotte, Phillips
CP DRESDEN
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
Charlotte, Phillips
CP DRESDEN
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
Charlotte, Phillips
CP DRESDEN
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
Jana, Poppe
FURST FLING
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Jana, Poppe
FURST FLING
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
John, Potter
JAMES 008
04 - OC Medium 4A
John, Potter
JAMES 008
26 - OC Medium 4B
Sharon, Potter
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
31 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate I
Sharon, Potter
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
Anne, Reader
STAR SEEKER
27 - OC Medium 4C
Anne, Reader
STAR SEEKER
26 - OC Medium 4B
Anne, Reader
STAR SEEKER
04 - OC Medium 4A
Anne, Reader
STAR SEEKER
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Annabelle, Reynolds
WILLINGA PARK DRUMMER
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Annabelle, Reynolds
WILLINGA PARK DRUMMER
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
Anne, Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
Anne, Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
Jane, Robinson
LA PAZ
27 - OC Medium 4C
Jane, Robinson
LA PAZ
26 - OC Medium 4B
Jane, Robinson
BHM SUMMER RAIN
22 - OC Novice 2B
Jane, Robinson
LA PAZ
04 - OC Medium 4A
Jane, Robinson
BHM SUMMER RAIN
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
Sharon, Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Sharon, Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Sharon, Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Sharon, Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
Sharon, Ross
SOMETHING SPECIAL
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Virginia, Russell
DESERT STAR
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
Wendy, Satara
FREESTYLE MS
04 - OC Medium 4A
Wendy, Satara
FREESTYLE MS
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Wendy, Satara
FREESTYLE MS
26 - OC Medium 4B
Wendy, Satara
FREESTYLE MS
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
26 - OC Medium 4B
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
27 - OC Medium 4C
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
04 - OC Medium 4A
Rachael, Simmons
SAMURAI
04 - OC Medium 4A
Rachael, Simmons
SAMURAI
26 - OC Medium 4B
Kaila, Simms
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
26 - OC Medium 4B
Kaila, Simms
FOREVER MAGICKAL
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Kaila, Simms
FOREVER MAGICKAL
22 - OC Novice 2B
Kaila, Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
22 - OC Novice 2B
Kaila, Simms
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
04 - OC Medium 4A
Kaila, Simms
FOREVER MAGICKAL
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Kaila, Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
Kaye, Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Kaye, Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Kaye, Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Kaye, Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Katherine, Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
28 - OC Advanced 5B
Katherine, Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
29 - OC Advanced 5C
Katherine, Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Kate, Still
REMI LINCOLN
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Kate, Still
REMI LINCOLN
24 - OC Elementary 3B
Kate, Still
REMI LINCOLN
25 - OC Elementary 3C
Kate, Still
REMI LINCOLN
48 - CR Elementary 3A
Alycia, Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
24 - OC Elementary 3B
Alycia, Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
23 - OC Novice 2C
Alycia, Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
09 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate B
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
24 - OC Elementary 3B
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
25 - OC Elementary 3C
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
Leah, Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
31 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate I
Leah, Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
Leah, Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
07 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate I
Emily, Van der struik
GOLDEN TOPAZ
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Emily, Van der struik
GOLDEN TOPAZ
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Emily, Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Emily, Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Emily, Van der struik
GOLDEN TOPAZ
41 - CU Preparatory E
Emily, Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
Emily, Van der struik
GOLDEN TOPAZ
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
Emily, Van der struik
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Robert, Vandyke
ICEWOOD FAIR
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Isabella , Vassallo
KUDANE TPH
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
Isabella , Vassallo
KUDANE TPH
22 - OC Novice 2B
Isabella, Vassallo
KUDANE TPH
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Ava, Walker
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Ava, Walker
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Ava, Walker
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
Ava, Walker
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
04 - OC Medium 4A
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
05 - OC Advanced 5A
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
26 - OC Medium 4B
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
27 - OC Medium 4C
Helen, Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
24 - OC Elementary 3B
Helen, Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
23 - OC Novice 2C
Helen, Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Danni'Elle, Wallis
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
23 - OC Novice 2C
Danni'Elle, Wallis
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
22 - OC Novice 2B
Annabelle, Warren
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
Annabelle, Warren
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
Annabelle, Warren
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
Annabelle, Warren
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
34 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate II
Ella, Weaven
BOBBY B
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Ella, Weaven
BOBBY B
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Benjamin, Webb
BELS PARK JAGGAR
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
Benjamin, Webb
BELS PARK JAGGAR
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Benjamin, Webb
BELS PARK JAGGAR
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Katrina, Wheatley
AUDACIOUS SP
23 - OC Novice 2C
Katrina, Wheatley
AUDACIOUS SP
22 - OC Novice 2B
Petrina, White
FRANKIE
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
Petrina, White
FRANKIE
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
Petrina, White
FRANKIE
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
Petrina, White
FRANKIE
43 - CU Novice 2B
Jayde, Whitehead
STOP N STARE
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Jayde, Whitehead
STOP N STARE
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Jayde, Whitehead
STOP N STARE
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Hannah, Wilkin
MR BROCK
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Hannah, Wilkin
MR BROCK
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Hannah, Wilkin
MR BROCK
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Layla, Williams
LL DONNERVADER
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Layla, Williams
LL DONNERVADER
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Layla, Williams
AMPERSAND
09 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate B
Layla, Williams
AMPERSAND
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
Layla, Williams
LL DONNERVADER
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
Layla, Williams
AMPERSAND
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
Layla, Williams
AMPERSAND
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
Kerrie, Wise
NOBILIS
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
Kerrie, Wise
NOBILIS
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ADRIK H
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
ADRIK H
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
AMARANDA BRADLEY
Alison, Dowton
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
AMARANDA BRADLEY
Alison, Dowton
22 - OC Novice 2B
AMPERSAND
Layla, Williams
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
AMPERSAND
Layla, Williams
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
AMPERSAND
Layla, Williams
09 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate B
AMPERSAND
Layla, Williams
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
Megan, Bryant
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
Megan, Bryant
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
ANAKI PARK SOFINEST
Megan, Bryant
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
ANDROSS
Jo-anne, Collier
28 - OC Advanced 5B
ANDROSS
Jo-anne, Collier
05 - OC Advanced 5A
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
Kaila, Simms
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
Kaila, Simms
22 - OC Novice 2B
ASTRONOMICAL
Amy, Mckenzie
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
ASTRONOMICAL
Amy, Mckenzie
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
ASTRONOMICAL
Amy, Mckenzie
34 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate II
ASTRONOMICAL
Amy, Mckenzie
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
AUDACIOUS SP
Katrina, Wheatley
22 - OC Novice 2B
AUDACIOUS SP
Katrina, Wheatley
23 - OC Novice 2C
BAMBOROUGH JITTERBUG
Katherine, Clifton
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
Audrey, Brooke
24 - OC Elementary 3B
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
Audrey, Brooke
25 - OC Elementary 3C
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
Audrey, Brooke
04 - OC Medium 4A
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
04 - OC Medium 4A
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
05 - OC Advanced 5A
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
26 - OC Medium 4B
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
27 - OC Medium 4C
BELS PARK JAGGAR
Benjamin, Webb
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
BELS PARK JAGGAR
Benjamin, Webb
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
BELS PARK JAGGAR
Benjamin, Webb
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
BENICIA
Nina, Boyd
07 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate I
BENICIA
Nina, Boyd
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
BENICIA
Nina, Boyd
31 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate I
BENICIA
Nina, Boyd
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
BHM SUMMER RAIN
Jane, Robinson
22 - OC Novice 2B
BHM SUMMER RAIN
Jane, Robinson
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
22 - OC Novice 2B
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
BOBBY B
Ella, Weaven
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
BOBBY B
Ella, Weaven
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
Sharon, Potter
31 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate I
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
Sharon, Potter
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
Diana, Tremain
24 - OC Elementary 3B
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
Diana, Tremain
25 - OC Elementary 3C
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
Diana, Tremain
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
BRIDGFORD ROCK ON R
Diana, Tremain
03 - OC Elementary 3A
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
Diana, Tremain
09 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate B
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
Diana, Tremain
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
Diana, Tremain
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
Diana, Tremain
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
BRIERLEY NYSA
Anwen, Lovett
27 - OC Medium 4C
BRIERLEY NYSA
Anwen, Lovett
26 - OC Medium 4B
BRIERLEY NYSA
Anwen, Lovett
04 - OC Medium 4A
BRIERLEY STELLAR
Kaye, Spence
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
BRIERLEY STELLAR
Kaye, Spence
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
BRIERLEY STELLAR
Kaye, Spence
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
BRIERLEY STELLAR
Kaye, Spence
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
Anwen, Lovett
29 - OC Advanced 5C
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
Anwen, Lovett
28 - OC Advanced 5B
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
Anwen, Lovett
05 - OC Advanced 5A
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
03 - OC Elementary 3A
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
25 - OC Elementary 3C
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
24 - OC Elementary 3B
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
48 - CR Elementary 3A
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
Susan, Elekessy
39 - OC 7yo Young Horse Qualifier - Techincal
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
Susan, Elekessy
25 - OC Elementary 3C
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
Susan, Elekessy
03 - OC Elementary 3A
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
Susan, Elekessy
15A - OC 7yo Young Horse Qualifier - Technical
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
Susan, Elekessy
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
Susan, Elekessy
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
Susan, Elekessy
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
Susan, Elekessy
34 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate II
CALLUM PARK VERDEN
Susan, Elekessy
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
CALLUM PARK VERDEN
Susan, Elekessy
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
Megan, Bryant
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
Megan, Bryant
43 - CU Novice 2B
CBM ROULETTE
Alison, Gill
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
Simone, Hope
48 - CR Elementary 3A
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
Simone, Hope
24 - OC Elementary 3B
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
Rachel, Molloy
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
Rachel, Molloy
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
Rachel, Molloy
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
Rachel, Molloy
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
Rachel, Molloy
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
Rachel, Molloy
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
CLYRO RUFUS
Leah, Troldahl
31 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate I
CLYRO RUFUS
Leah, Troldahl
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
CLYRO RUFUS
Leah, Troldahl
07 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate I
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
Emily, Van der struik
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
Emily, Van der struik
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
Emily, Van der struik
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
COOLIDOWNS DOVE
Emily, Van der struik
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
COORAMIN RIVIERA
Nina, Boyd
05 - OC Advanced 5A
COORAMIN RIVIERA
Nina, Boyd
04 - OC Medium 4A
COORAMIN RIVIERA
Nina, Boyd
28 - OC Advanced 5B
COORAMIN RIVIERA
Nina, Boyd
29 - OC Advanced 5C
CP DRESDEN
Charlotte, Phillips
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
CP DRESDEN
Charlotte, Phillips
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
CP DRESDEN
Charlotte, Phillips
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
CUTEASA BUTTON
Lynette, Jarvis
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
CUTEASA BUTTON
Lynette, Jarvis
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
CUTEASA BUTTON
Lynette, Jarvis
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
CUTEASA BUTTON
Lynette, Jarvis
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
DA LEONARDO
Amelia, Burton
41 - CU Preparatory E
DA LEONARDO
Amelia, Burton
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
DANKESOHN MBE
Megan, Bryant
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
DANKESOHN MBE
Megan, Bryant
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
DAVINA
Alyssa, Brown
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
DAVINA
Alyssa, Brown
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
DAVROL DIVA
Oliver, Mitchell
04 - OC Medium 4A
DAVROL DIVA
Oliver, Mitchell
05 - OC Advanced 5A
DAVROL DIVA
Oliver, Mitchell
29 - OC Advanced 5C
DAVROL DIVA
Oliver, Mitchell
26 - OC Medium 4B
DEMARTINI
Anita, Doswell
28 - OC Advanced 5B
DEMARTINI
Anita, Doswell
29 - OC Advanced 5C
DESERT STAR
Virginia, Russell
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
DONALD
Elizabeth, Dawes
04 - OC Medium 4A
DONALD
Elizabeth, Dawes
26 - OC Medium 4B
DONALD
Elizabeth, Dawes
27 - OC Medium 4C
DROMARA PARK RUBY BELLE
Madeline, Oldaker
22 - OC Novice 2B
DROMARA PARK RUBY BELLE
Madeline, Oldaker
23 - OC Novice 2C
DUSTY STAR
Emma, Clifton
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
DUSTY STAR
Emma, Clifton
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
EMINENT
Suzanne, Hearn
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
EMINENT
Suzanne, Hearn
05 - OC Advanced 5A
EUSTON MUSICIAN
Brooke, Kelly
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
EUSTON MUSICIAN
Brooke, Kelly
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
EUSTON MUSICIAN
Brooke, Kelly
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
EUSTON MUSICIAN
Brooke, Kelly
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
EUSTON MUSICIAN
Brooke, Kelly
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
Debbie, Bennett
25 - OC Elementary 3C
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
Debbie, Bennett
24 - OC Elementary 3B
FAIRLIGHT ACRES BRAIDON
Debbie, Bennett
03 - OC Elementary 3A
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
Sharon, Mccarthy
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
Sharon, Mccarthy
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
Sharon, Mccarthy
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
Sharon, Mccarthy
22 - OC Novice 2B
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
Sharon, Mccarthy
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
FOREVER MAGICKAL
Kaila, Simms
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
FOREVER MAGICKAL
Kaila, Simms
22 - OC Novice 2B
FOREVER MAGICKAL
Kaila, Simms
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
FRANKIE
Petrina, White
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
FRANKIE
Petrina, White
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
FRANKIE
Petrina, White
43 - CU Novice 2B
FRANKIE
Petrina, White
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
FRANKIE J
Toni, Pearce
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
FRANKIE J
Toni, Pearce
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
Nina, Boyd
04 - OC Medium 4A
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
Nina, Boyd
50 - Medium 4B Div B
FREESTYLE MS
Wendy, Satara
04 - OC Medium 4A
FREESTYLE MS
Wendy, Satara
05 - OC Advanced 5A
FREESTYLE MS
Wendy, Satara
28 - OC Advanced 5B
FREESTYLE MS
Wendy, Satara
26 - OC Medium 4B
FURST DANCE MBE
Megan, Bryant
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
FURST DANCE MBE
Megan, Bryant
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
FURST FLING
Jana, Poppe
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
FURST FLING
Jana, Poppe
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
FURSTINE
Amanda, Clark
22 - OC Novice 2B
GALAXY
Suzanne, Hearn
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
GALAXY
Suzanne, Hearn
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
Noni, Mccarthy
04 - OC Medium 4A
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
Noni, Mccarthy
05 - OC Advanced 5A
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
Noni, Mccarthy
28 - OC Advanced 5B
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
Noni, Mccarthy
26 - OC Medium 4B
GOLDEN TOPAZ
Emily, Van der struik
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
GOLDEN TOPAZ
Emily, Van der struik
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
GOLDEN TOPAZ
Emily, Van der struik
41 - CU Preparatory E
GOLDEN TOPAZ
Emily, Van der struik
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
Emma, Hutchinson
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
Emma, Hutchinson
03 - OC Elementary 3A
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
Emma, Hutchinson
22 - OC Novice 2B
GOWRIE PARK COGNAC
Emma, Hutchinson
24 - OC Elementary 3B
HILKENS DENALI
Alison, Gill
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
Amanda, Clark
24 - OC Elementary 3B
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
Danni'Elle, Wallis
23 - OC Novice 2C
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
Danni'Elle, Wallis
22 - OC Novice 2B
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
Jodie, Dunstan
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
Jodie, Dunstan
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
Jodie, Dunstan
09 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate B
HOLLANDS BEND HIGHLANDER
Jodie, Dunstan
33 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate B
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
Danielle, Ffrench
05 - OC Advanced 5A
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
Danielle, Ffrench
29 - OC Advanced 5C
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
Danielle, Ffrench
28 - OC Advanced 5B
HOUDINI
Olivia, Mckenzie
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
HOUDINI
Olivia, Mckenzie
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
Maggie, Davis
25 - OC Elementary 3C
ICEWOOD FAIR
Robert, Vandyke
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
JAMES 008
John, Potter
04 - OC Medium 4A
JAMES 008
John, Potter
26 - OC Medium 4B
JILLZ
Megan, Keir
22 - OC Novice 2B
JILLZ
Megan, Keir
23 - OC Novice 2C
JILLZ
Megan, Keir
03 - OC Elementary 3A
JINDALEE COLLEEN
Natasha, Holland
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
JINDALEE COLLEEN
Natasha, Holland
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
JINDALEE COLLEEN
Natasha, Holland
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
JINDALEE COLLEEN
Natasha, Holland
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
JOLIE VICTOIRE
Georgia, Evans
48 - CR Elementary 3A
JOLIE VICTOIRE
Georgia, Evans
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
JOLIE VICTOIRE
Georgia, Evans
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
JOLIE VICTOIRE
Georgia, Evans
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
JOSELANDS MARKSMAN
Caitlin, Kinsela
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
JOSELANDS MARKSMAN
Caitlin, Kinsela
22 - OC Novice 2B
KAYLA
Laura, Delamont
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
KAYLA
Laura, Delamont
41 - CU Preparatory E
KIORA
Alyssa, Brown
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
KPM DEFINITIVE
Debbie, Blaxland
41 - CU Preparatory E
KPM DEFINITIVE
Debbie, Blaxland
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
KUDANE TPH
Isabella , Vassallo
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
KUDANE TPH
Isabella , Vassallo
22 - OC Novice 2B
KUDANE TPH
Isabella, Vassallo
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
LA PAZ
Jane, Robinson
26 - OC Medium 4B
LA PAZ
Jane, Robinson
27 - OC Medium 4C
LA PAZ
Jane, Robinson
04 - OC Medium 4A
LL DONNERVADER
Layla, Williams
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
LL DONNERVADER
Layla, Williams
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
LL DONNERVADER
Layla, Williams
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
Caroline, Balog
32 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate A
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
Caroline, Balog
08 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate A
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
Jo-anne, Collier
04 - OC Medium 4A
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
Jo-anne, Collier
27 - OC Medium 4C
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
Jo-anne, Collier
26 - OC Medium 4B
MISS DIVINE M
Katherine, Stewardson
28 - OC Advanced 5B
MISS DIVINE M
Katherine, Stewardson
29 - OC Advanced 5C
MISS DIVINE M
Katherine, Stewardson
05 - OC Advanced 5A
MJAY FINAL TRICK
Sophie, Grainger
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
MJAY FINAL TRICK
Sophie, Grainger
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
MJAY FINAL TRICK
Sophie, Grainger
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
MP CAVALIER
Belinda, O'Reilly
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
MP CAVALIER
Belinda, O'Reilly
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
MP CAVALIER
Belinda, O'Reilly
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
MP CAVALIER
Belinda, O'Reilly
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
MR BROCK
Hannah, Wilkin
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
MR BROCK
Hannah, Wilkin
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
MR BROCK
Hannah, Wilkin
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
MW ROTSONG
Sarah, Farraway
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
MW ROTSONG
Sarah, Farraway
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
MY ROMEO
Maddison, Evans
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
MY ROMEO
Maddison, Evans
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
MY ROMEO
Maddison, Evans
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
NADAJAK WILLIAM
Katherine, Clifton
43 - CU Novice 2B
NADAJAK WILLIAM
Katherine, Clifton
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
NOBILIS
Kerrie, Wise
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
NOBILIS
Kerrie, Wise
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
OUR KRYPTO
Connie, Besant
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
OUR KRYPTO
Connie, Besant
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
OUR KRYPTO
Connie, Besant
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
24 - OC Elementary 3B
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
25 - OC Elementary 3C
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
03 - OC Elementary 3A
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
PINE LANE ARIEL
Ashleigh, Carberry
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
PINE LANE ARIEL
Ashleigh, Carberry
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
Megan, Hardman
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
Megan, Hardman
43 - CU Novice 2B
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
Megan, Hardman
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
PLAYMORE EVEN MONEY
Megan, Hardman
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
POESIE DE MASQUERADE
Emily, Fraser
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
POESIE DE MASQUERADE
Emily, Fraser
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
RAINWOOD PARK CORVETTE
Grace, Armour
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
RAINWOOD PARK CORVETTE
Grace, Armour
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
RAINWOOD PARK CORVETTE
Grace, Armour
41 - CU Preparatory E
RED ROY
Lacey, Besant
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
RED ROY
Lacey, Besant
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
RED ROY
Lacey, Besant
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
REMI DON QUIXOTE
Sarah, Farraway
04 - OC Medium 4A
REMI DON QUIXOTE
Sarah, Farraway
26 - OC Medium 4B
REMI DON QUIXOTE
Sarah, Farraway
27 - OC Medium 4C
REMI FURSTENSONG
Sarah, Farraway
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
REMI LINCOLN
Kate, Still
03 - OC Elementary 3A
REMI LINCOLN
Kate, Still
25 - OC Elementary 3C
REMI LINCOLN
Kate, Still
24 - OC Elementary 3B
REMI LINCOLN
Kate, Still
48 - CR Elementary 3A
REMINGTON
Samantha, Lidden
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
REMINGTON
Samantha, Lidden
41 - CU Preparatory E
REVELWOOD ORION
Nina, Boyd
22 - OC Novice 2B
REVELWOOD ORION
Nina, Boyd
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
Megan, Keir
05 - OC Advanced 5A
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
Megan, Keir
28 - OC Advanced 5B
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
Megan, Keir
29 - OC Advanced 5C
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
Alycia, Targa
23 - OC Novice 2C
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
Alycia, Targa
24 - OC Elementary 3B
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
Alycia, Targa
03 - OC Elementary 3A
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
Anne, Nelson
02 - SAT OC Novice 2A
ROSEVALE BALLROOM BLITZ
Anne, Nelson
23 - OC Novice 2C
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
Ava, Walker
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
Ava, Walker
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
Ava, Walker
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
Ava, Walker
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
SAMURAI
Rachael, Simmons
04 - OC Medium 4A
SAMURAI
Rachael, Simmons
26 - OC Medium 4B
SARABI
Shaye, Grovenor-peters
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
SARABI
Shaye, Grovenor-peters
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
SARABI
Shaye, Grovenor-peters
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
SARABI
Shaye, Grovenor-peters
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
SIR ANTON
Maggie, Davis
27 - OC Medium 4C
SIR ANTON
Maggie, Davis
28 - OC Advanced 5B
SIR VERSACE
Darcey, Eyb
27 - OC Medium 4C
SIR VERSACE
Darcey, Eyb
26 - OC Medium 4B
SLH DON PHILIPP
Anne, Riley
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
SLH DON PHILIPP
Anne, Riley
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
SOMETHING SPECIAL
Sharon, Ross
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
SOMETHING SPECIAL
Sharon, Ross
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
SOMETHING SPECIAL
Sharon, Ross
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
SOMETHING SPECIAL
Sharon, Ross
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
SOMETHING SPECIAL
Sharon, Ross
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
SONARA
Rebecca, Carpenter
26 - OC Medium 4B
SONARA
Rebecca, Carpenter
27 - OC Medium 4C
SONARA
Rebecca, Carpenter
04 - OC Medium 4A
SPH SANTARINA
Katharine, Dennis
04 - OC Medium 4A
SPH SANTARINA
Katharine, Dennis
27 - OC Medium 4C
SPH SANTARINA
Katharine, Dennis
25 - OC Elementary 3C
SPRINGS CHERRY COALA
Patricia, Healey
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
STAR SEEKER
Anne, Reader
04 - OC Medium 4A
STAR SEEKER
Anne, Reader
05 - OC Advanced 5A
STAR SEEKER
Anne, Reader
27 - OC Medium 4C
STAR SEEKER
Anne, Reader
26 - OC Medium 4B
STOCKDALE PONIES POPPY
India, Edwards
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
STOCKDALE PONIES POPPY
India, Edwards
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
Natasha, Larsen
42 - CU Preliminary 1B
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
Natasha, Larsen
41 - CU Preparatory E
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
Natasha, Larsen
18 - SAT CU Preliminary 1A
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
Natasha, Larsen
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
04 - OC Medium 4A
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
03 - OC Elementary 3A
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
26 - OC Medium 4B
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
27 - OC Medium 4C
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
48 - CR Elementary 3A
STOP N STARE
Jayde, Whitehead
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
STOP N STARE
Jayde, Whitehead
21 - OC Preliminary 1C
STOP N STARE
Jayde, Whitehead
01 - SAT OC Preliminary 1A
STRATFIELD MISTY
Lucy, Chapman
20 - OC Preliminary 1B
STRATFIELD MISTY
Lucy, Chapman
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
STRATFIELD MISTY
Lucy, Chapman
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
TARBURRA STORM HIT
Kelly, O'keeffe
27 - OC Medium 4C
TARBURRA STORM HIT
Kelly, O'keeffe
28 - OC Advanced 5B
TARBURRA STORM HIT
Kelly, O'keeffe
05 - OC Advanced 5A
TEACHEST
Susan, Madden
19 - SAT CU Novice 2A
TEACHEST
Susan, Madden
22 - OC Novice 2B
TEACHEST
Susan, Madden
23 - OC Novice 2C
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
Annabelle, Warren
10 - SAT OC FEI Intermediate II
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
Annabelle, Warren
11 - SAT OC FEI Grand Prix
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
Annabelle, Warren
34 - SUN OC FEI Intermediate II
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
Annabelle, Warren
35 - SUN OC FEI Grand Prix
TOCAL QUESTION
Emily, Perryman
47 - CU Young Rider Novice 2A
TOCAL QUESTION
Emily, Perryman
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
TWIN RIVERS ISTARI
Anneliese, Huyser
44 - CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A
TWIN RIVERS ISTARI
Anneliese, Huyser
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
Nina, Boyd
06 - SAT OC Prix St Georges
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
Nina, Boyd
05 - OC Advanced 5A
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
Nina, Boyd
28 - OC Advanced 5B
WIDDERSTEIN FURST PHAROAH
Nina, Boyd
30 - SUN OC FEI Prix St Georges
WILD RIVER TULIO
Helen, Walker-ross
23 - OC Novice 2C
WILD RIVER TULIO
Helen, Walker-ross
24 - OC Elementary 3B
WILD RIVER TULIO
Helen, Walker-ross
03 - OC Elementary 3A
WILLINGA PARK DRUMMER
Annabelle, Reynolds
45 - CU Young Rider Preparatory A
WILLINGA PARK DRUMMER
Annabelle, Reynolds
46 - CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
Sally, Walker
05 - OC Advanced 5A
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
Sally, Walker
04 - OC Medium 4A
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
Sally, Walker
27 - OC Medium 4C
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
Sally, Walker
26 - OC Medium 4B
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
Kaila, Simms
26 - OC Medium 4B
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
Kaila, Simms
04 - OC Medium 4A
WYNARA BRONZE WARRIOR
Lesley, Childs
17 - SAT CU Preparatory A