SCOREBOARD
2022 Dressage NSW February Event (Clarendon Event moved to SIEC) - 02/11/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
0 7YO
FRI - 7 Year Old Round 1 - Technical
Monday
011
FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
012
FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
021
FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
022
FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
042
FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Monday
043
FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Monday
061
FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Monday
062
FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Monday
111
SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
112
SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
112 CU
SAT - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Monday
121 CU
SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Monday
122 CU
SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Monday
122a
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Monday
122b
SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
Monday
123
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Monday
132
SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
133
SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Monday
133A
SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Monday
152
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Monday
153
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Monday
171
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
Monday
181
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
Monday
202
SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep E
Monday
203
SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
Monday
211
SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Monday
212 CU
SUN - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Monday
212a
SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
Monday
212b
SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Monday
213 CU
SUN - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Monday
221
SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Monday
222
SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Monday
241
SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
242
SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Monday
261
SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Monday
262
SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Monday
271
SUN - Official Competitive Intermediate A
Monday
272
SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate B
Monday
282
SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
Monday
999
Test Class
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
0 7YO
FRI - 7 Year Old Round 1 - Technical
Monday
011
FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
012
FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
021
FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
022
FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
042
FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Monday
043
FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Monday
061
FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Monday
062
FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Monday
111
SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
112
SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
112 CU
SAT - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Monday
121 CU
SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Monday
122 CU
SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Monday
122a
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Monday
122b
SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
Monday
123
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Monday
132
SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
133
SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Monday
133A
SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Monday
152
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Monday
153
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Monday
171
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
Monday
181
SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
Monday
202
SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep E
Monday
203
SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
Monday
211
SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Monday
212 CU
SUN - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Monday
212a
SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
Monday
212b
SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Monday
213 CU
SUN - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Monday
221
SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Monday
222
SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Monday
241
SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
242
SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Monday
261
SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Monday
262
SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Monday
271
SUN - Official Competitive Intermediate A
Monday
272
SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate B
Monday
282
SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
Monday
999
Test Class
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
P1939
Alexandra Vodermair
CHARLIE SHEEN 5
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
P1939
Alexandra Vodermair
CHARLIE SHEEN 5
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
P061
Allesandra King-Andrews
RIVERLANDS CLASSIQUE
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
P061
Allesandra King-Andrews
RIVERLANDS CLASSIQUE
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
P1834
Allesandra King-Andrews
TL BRAVO
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
P1834
Allesandra King-Andrews
TL BRAVO
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
P1693
Allissia Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
P1693
Allissia Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
P1693
Allissia Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
P1693
Allissia Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
P62
Amy Allan
HOLLYDALE CARTIER
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
P62
Amy Allan
HOLLYDALE CARTIER
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
P1162
Augusta Muir
ARAJAY PARK LONDON
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
P1162
Augusta Muir
ARAJAY PARK LONDON
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
P1444
Augusta Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
P1444
Augusta Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
P222
Aurora Cape
THEODORE MAPLE BSP
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
P222
Aurora Cape
THEODORE MAPLE BSP
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
P222
Aurora Cape
THEODORE MAPLE BSP
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P2350
Bree Irvine
BELLS MOUNTAIN INDIANA
202 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep E
P2350
Bree Irvine
BELLS MOUNTAIN INDIANA
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
P1776
Celeste Amezdroz
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
P1776
Celeste Amezdroz
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
P1776
Celeste Amezdroz
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
P1776
Celeste Amezdroz
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
P16
Claire Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
P2551
Codie White
KOORANA REGAL PRINCE II
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
P2551
Codie White
KOORANA REGAL PRINCE II
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
P445
Edwina Hutton-Potts
BRONZE STAR
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P1878
Emmersen Mitchell
DOUBLE TT DEBONAIR
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
P1878
Emmersen Mitchell
DOUBLE TT DEBONAIR
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
P1878
Emmersen Mitchell
DOUBLE TT DEBONAIR
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
P2532
Jamie-lee Verne
FREEMANS LODGE DAKEELA
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P2532
Jamie-lee Verne
FREEMANS LODGE DAKEELA
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
P742
Jamie-Lee Verne
KENDA PARK ULTRASONIC
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P742
Jamie-Lee Verne
KENDA PARK ULTRASONIC
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P121
Justin Worthy
CASSANOVA
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P121
Justin Worthy
CASSANOVA
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P75
Justin Worthy
FREEMANS LODGE BEHOLD
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P224
Katie Ferguson
DELIGHTFUL GISMO
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
P224
Katie Ferguson
DELIGHTFUL GISMO
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
P2519
Katie Ferguson
KATIES LADY ALLIANCE
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
P2519
Katie Ferguson
KATIES LADY ALLIANCE
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
P293
Katie Stewart
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
P293
Katie Stewart
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
P517
Kirby Mills
SPB MONA LISA
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P22
Kristen Lyons
TF ALL HALLOWS EVE
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
P22
Kristen Lyons
TF ALL HALLOWS EVE
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
P22
Kristen Lyons
TF ALL HALLOWS EVE
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P221
Kristen Lyons
TS All Hallows Eve
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P1984
Kristine Haines-Kellner
GREENWOOD MEMENTO
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
P1984
Kristine Haines-Kellner
GREENWOOD MEMENTO
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
P2178
Lucy Robinson-Hooke
GREENWOOD REGENCY ROYAL
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
P2178
Lucy Robinson-Hooke
GREENWOOD REGENCY ROYAL
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
P2248
Maddison Hawkins
TO DARE IS TO DANCE
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
P2248
Maddison Hawkins
TO DARE IS TO DANCE
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
P2228
Madeleine Yeaman
DYLANGLEN WHISPERING JACK
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
P2228
Madeleine Yeaman
DYLANGLEN WHISPERING JACK
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P1490
Makyah Darby
GREENWOOD POLLY ANNA
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
P1490
Makyah Darby
GREENWOOD POLLY ANNA
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
P1014
Makynli Holt
HIGHTOP PARK PZAZZ
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
P1014
Makynli Holt
HIGHTOP PARK PZAZZ
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P346
Mary Houghton
JINDY
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
P346
Mary Houghton
JINDY
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
P218
Nicole Dunbier
GREENWOOD NOBLE PICTURE
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
P218
Nicole Dunbier
GREENWOOD NOBLE PICTURE
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
P1415
Paris Kellner
GREENWOOD STEAL THE SHOW
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
P1415
Paris Kellner
GREENWOOD STEAL THE SHOW
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
P1432
Renee Herboldt
KINSBROOK COMING UP ROSES
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
P111
Samantha Backhouse
SALIENT TYWYSOG ARTHUR
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
P111
Samantha Backhouse
SALIENT TYWYSOG ARTHUR
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
P089
Samantha Miles
LITTLE PADDOCKS GIFT
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
P1407
Sandra Mills
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
P1407
Sandra Mills
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
P1407
Sandra Mills
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
P1705
Shiva Wiedemann
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
P1705
Shiva Wiedemann
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P2185
Shiva Wiedemann
MR DARCEY II
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P2185
Shiva Wiedemann
MR DARCEY II
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
P1480
Shonagh Kelly
CHERATON BURLESQUE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
P1480
Shonagh Kelly
CHERATON BURLESQUE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
P2535
Sienna Jacobs
ARMANI BSP
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
P2535
Sienna Jacobs
ARMANI BSP
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
P436
Stacey Willis
JARDIN PARC CALAIS
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
17
Claire Wickins
TS WHITSUNDAY
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
40
Mark Dowling
ALMONDO BH
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
50
Linda Foster
NEVERSFELDE SAMIRO
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
72
Charlotte Waterman
CAMPARI AS
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
72
Charlotte Waterman
CAMPARI AS
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
102
David McKinnon
FORLAN
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
115
Suzanne Hearn
EMINENT
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
172
Karen Pet
ABER FONTAINE MI
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
172
Karen Pet
ABER FONTAINE MI
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
172
Karen Pet
ABER FONTAINE MI
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
182
Emma Osullivan
HV DEL PIERO
0 7YO - FRI - 7 Year Old Round 1 - Technical
184
Rozzie Ryan
MSJ NEMO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
184
Rozzie Ryan
MSJ NEMO
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
209
Danielle Webster
KRONOS
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
209
Danielle Webster
KRONOS
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
241
Stuart Drysdale
QUALITY STREET 20
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
241
Stuart Drysdale
QUALITY STREET 20
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
242
Romany Sanna
MIGHTY MIDGET
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
242
Romany Sanna
MIGHTY MIDGET
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
282
Emmanuelle Josz
SPH FOU DE TOI
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
282
Emmanuelle Josz
SPH FOU DE TOI
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
282
Emmanuelle Josz
SPH FOU DE TOI
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
315
Georgiana Hartzer
JUST FOR YOU
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
315
Georgiana Hartzer
JUST FOR YOU
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
315
Georgiana Hartzer
JUST FOR YOU
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
315
Georgiana Hartzer
JUST FOR YOU
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
315
Georgiana Hartzer
JUST FOR YOU
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
369
Debbie Eisenhauer-Rodney
LEVI
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
412
Samuel Fasher
HOLLINGROVE FERRARI
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
424
Lisa Janke
JOHNNIE
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
424
Lisa Janke
JOHNNIE
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
459
Krystina Burdekin
NEW YORKER R
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
459
Krystina Burdekin
NEW YORKER R
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
461
Lyndal Yelavich
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
461
Lyndal Yelavich
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
498
Rochelle King-Andrews
CHALLENGER FLORENCIA R
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
498
Rochelle King-Andrews
CHALLENGER FLORENCIA R
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
505
Suzanne Doyle
STANMORE PARK FLORENCE
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
505
Suzanne Doyle
STANMORE PARK FLORENCE
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
506
Melissa Coleiro
LEOCH WHITE ROSE
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
506
Melissa Coleiro
LEOCH WHITE ROSE
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
507
Jenna Porter
AURORA
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
511
Tess Gunn
LETS ROMANCE
271 - SUN - Official Competitive Intermediate A
511
Tess Gunn
LETS ROMANCE
272 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate B
521
Karen Pet
ABER PASCAL MI
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
523
Suzanne Doyle
NOAH M
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
523
Suzanne Doyle
NOAH M
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
553
Wendy Ward
HB RHODIUM
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
553
Wendy Ward
HB RHODIUM
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
553
Wendy Ward
HB RHODIUM
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
553
Wendy Ward
HB RHODIUM
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
580
Charlotte Phillips
CP DRESDEN
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
580
Charlotte Phillips
CP DRESDEN
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
605
Brianna Jacobs
OTTABA PICASSO
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
605
Brianna Jacobs
OTTABA PICASSO
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
612
Sarah Jansen
GLENHILL TOTIL
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
612
Sarah Jansen
GLENHILL TOTIL
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
621
Sharon Potter
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
621
Sharon Potter
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
628
Annabelle Price
FLORENT
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
628
Annabelle Price
FLORENT
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
632
Kate Taylor
ARAMIST
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
632
Kate Taylor
ARAMIST
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
648
Lydia Lane
EVERTON HOTSHOT
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
648
Lydia Lane
EVERTON HOTSHOT
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
681
Abby Ramm
FREEMANS LODGE JUSTIFIED
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
681
Abby Ramm
FREEMANS LODGE JUSTIFIED
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
683
Amelia Kristan
MR FANTASY
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
683
Amelia Kristan
MR FANTASY
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
693
Lisa Janke
NEW STAR LP
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
693
Lisa Janke
NEW STAR LP
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
703
Brooke Gatt
CELESTIAL
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
703
Brooke Gatt
CELESTIAL
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
705
Kate Taylor-Wheat
DESTANO II
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
705
Kate Taylor-Wheat
DESTANO II
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
714
Michelle Baker
BRADGATE PARK PUCCINI
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
736
Keevah Lennon
HUNTERVIEW ROCKSTAR
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
743
Dee Vodden
BENCHMARK FINE GOLD
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
743
Dee Vodden
BENCHMARK FINE GOLD
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
758
Catherine Cupit
AL PACINO (IMP)
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
758
Catherine Cupit
AL PACINO (IMP)
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
767
Hannah Rockwell
DIORELLA
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
773
Lewis Newton
ABER SANDRO MI
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
773
Lewis Newton
ABER SANDRO MI
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
787
Danni Wallis
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
787
Danni Wallis
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
793
Charlotte Waterman
KARINGAL QUINTESSENTIAL
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
831
Janet Dillon-Smith
HV FIDERSONG
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
831
Janet Dillon-Smith
HV FIDERSONG
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
839
Claire Wickins
TS FLUENCY
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
839
Claire Wickins
TS FLUENCY
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
847
Amelia Kristan
OO
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
847
Amelia Kristan
OO
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
847
Amelia Kristan
OO
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
847
Amelia Kristan
OO
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
847
Amelia Kristan
OO
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
851
Sally-Jane Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
851
Sally-Jane Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
855
Romany Sanna
FLORIADE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
855
Romany Sanna
FLORIADE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
862
Helen Batson
FAYANI
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
864
Jayden Brown
WILLINGAPARK SKY DIAMOND
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
866
Wendy Brown
JABEZ SMASHMEYER
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
866
Wendy Brown
JABEZ SMASHMEYER
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
866
Wendy Brown
JABEZ SMASHMEYER
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
869
Romany Sanna
CADENCE PARK ROTHSCHILD
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
869
Romany Sanna
CADENCE PARK ROTHSCHILD
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
898
Lyndal Yelavich
ASTERIX
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
898
Lyndal Yelavich
ASTERIX
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
900
Bianca Morrison
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
900
Bianca Morrison
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
904
Lyndal Yelavich
D OR DANSEUR
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
904
Lyndal Yelavich
D OR DANSEUR
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
908
Robyne Smith
LORD LARRY
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
908
Robyne Smith
LORD LARRY
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
908
Robyne Smith
LORD LARRY
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
908
Robyne Smith
LORD LARRY
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
931
Emily James
PLATYPUS RUN FIRENZ
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
932
Beth Turner
BELLA CASTANO GP
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
932
Beth Turner
BELLA CASTANO GP
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
959
Annette Wood
JUSTIFIED
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
959
Annette Wood
JUSTIFIED
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
979
Pamela Bice
WEALTH
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
993
Nicole Pullen
SASSAFRAS HOLLYWOOD HIT
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
993
Nicole Pullen
SASSAFRAS HOLLYWOOD HIT
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
1004
Jocelyn West
MACARTHUR JENIRO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
1004
Jocelyn West
MACARTHUR JENIRO
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
1004
Jocelyn West
MACARTHUR JENIRO
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
1053
Denise Rogan
REGALO DE SUSAETA
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
1053
Denise Rogan
REGALO DE SUSAETA
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
1063
Andrew Barnett
GO TOSCA
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
1063
Andrew Barnett
GO TOSCA
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
1126
Katina Smith
BC SANGRIA
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
1126
Katina Smith
BC SANGRIA
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
1175
Martha Ulm
Arnage First Edition
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
1175
Martha Ulm
ARNAGE ROYAL EDITION
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
1181
Denise Rogan
LEGENDARY
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
1199
Daniella Dierks
ISOLINA OF TK
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
1199
Daniella Dierks
ISOLINA OF TK
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
1199
Daniella Dierks
ISOLINA OF TK
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
1233
Amy Roberts
IRONSTONE STRONGBOW
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
1234
Caroline Hooper
BECKS GOLD II
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
1234
Caroline Hooper
BECKS GOLD II
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
1260
Terry Ann Drysdale
BLUEBERRY 20
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
1260
Terry Ann Drysdale
BLUEBERRY 20
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
1311
Lucy Batten
MI ABER SHILOH
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
1311
Lucy Batten
MI ABER SHILOH
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
1351
Dianna De-Silva
DOMINIQUE DE SANDRO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
1400
Samuel Fasher
ANGELINA GOLD
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
1416
Nicky Kirkby
ALMANIA FELIX
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
1416
Nicky Kirkby
ALMANIA FELIX
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
1465
Samantha Van Eyk
TS WILDFOX
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
1656
Victoria Murphy
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
1656
Victoria Murphy
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
1656
Victoria Murphy
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
1690
Holly Lewis
HEATHERTON PARK ROMEO
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
1690
Holly Lewis
HEATHERTON PARK ROMEO
272 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate B
1751
Amy Roberts
IRONSTONE COOPER
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
1851
Katina Smith
BC CHILLI PEPPER
0 7YO - FRI - 7 Year Old Round 1 - Technical
1851
Katina Smith
BC CHILLI PEPPER
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
1851
Katina Smith
BC CHILLI PEPPER
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
1882
Charlotte Craig
DANTROON
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
1957
Edwina Hutton-Potts
WPH SACHIO
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
1957
Edwina Hutton-Potts
WPH SACHIO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
1957
Edwina Hutton-Potts
WPH SACHIO
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
1968
Aiyana Levin
JACKSON KWPN
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
1968
Aiyana Levin
JACKSON KWPN
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
1977
Imogen Thew
BLOOMFIELD VERA WANG
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
1977
Imogen Thew
BLOOMFIELD VERA WANG
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
1977
Imogen Thew
BLOOMFIELD VERA WANG
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
1995
Tania Edmonds
Daitan One Love
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
2131
Melinda Hart
RICHMOND H
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
2139
lizzie Wilson-fellows
GP SEZUANNE
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
2144
Tamara Carroll
UNLOCKED
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
2183
Jessica Ruttley-Nicholls
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
2183
Jessica Ruttley-Nicholls
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
2183
Jessica Ruttley-Nicholls
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
2183
Jessica Ruttley-Nicholls
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
2183
Jessica Ruttley-Nicholls
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
2188
Emily Gubbins
CP SAMSARA
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
2188
Emily Gubbins
CP SAMSARA
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
2196
Kate Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
2196
Kate Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
2196
Kate Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
2196
Kate Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
2262
Melissa Coleiro
HP STEDI IN RHYTHM
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
2304
Shiva Wiedemann
DRUM OF FUN
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
2304
Shiva Wiedemann
DRUM OF FUN
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
2372
Ruby Huggett
FAIRVIEW DOUBLE DELIGHT
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
2372
Ruby Huggett
FAIRVIEW DOUBLE DELIGHT
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
2372
Ruby Huggett
FAIRVIEW DOUBLE DELIGHT
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
2439
Serena Ireland
HOLLANDS BEND VEUVE CLIQUOT
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
2439
Serena Ireland
HOLLANDS BEND VEUVE CLIQUOT
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
2522
Paris Kellner
GREENWOOD CLASSIC JASPER
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
2522
Paris Kellner
GREENWOOD CLASSIC JASPER
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
2822
Tonya Burrowes
BELL FARM RENEGADE MASTER
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
2822
Tonya Burrowes
BELL FARM RENEGADE MASTER
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
2822
Tonya Burrowes
BELL FARM RENEGADE MASTER
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
2824
Lewis Newton
SQUIB
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
2824
Lewis Newton
SQUIB
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
2970
Denise Fox
ASPENVIEW ANTON
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
2970
Denise Fox
ASPENVIEW ANTON
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
2996
Jayne Ferguson
QUINTO 26
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
3086
Sophie Artup
MAYFIELD ZEN
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
3118
Allissia Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
3118
Allissia Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
3118
Allissia Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
3118
Allissia Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
3195
Portia Whiffen-Briski
MYSTIC PARK TCHAIKOVSKY
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
3195
Portia Whiffen-Briski
MYSTIC PARK TCHAIKOVSKY
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
3227
Lynne Smith
BZ FELIPE
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
3227
Lynne Smith
BZ FELIPE
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
3301
Marion Le Renard
RIO MIEL
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
3301
Marion Le Renard
RIO MIEL
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
3310
Emily Hughes
REVELWOOD ORLANDO
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
3310
Emily Hughes
REVELWOOD ORLANDO
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
3440
Rhiannon Isaacs
KC BELLINO
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
3440
Rhiannon Isaacs
KC BELLINO
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
3440
Rhiannon Isaacs
KC BELLINO
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
3473
Hayley Frielick
DUNEDIN BLACK WATCH
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
3518
Victoria Luxford
REVELWOOD ANIMATION
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
3530
Georgie Batten
ENTALLY MY SIGNATURE MOVE
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
3530
Georgie Batten
ENTALLY MY SIGNATURE MOVE
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
3549
Davena Irish
HENRY H
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
3646
Narelle Telling
MAPENZI
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
3646
Narelle Telling
MAPENZI
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
3669
Denise Rogan
GRECO
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
3739
Rachael Lee
LANSINA
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
3741
Rachael Lee
AMIGO
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
3829
Robbert Hayward
LL RIVERINA
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
3829
Robbert Hayward
LL RIVERINA
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
3877
Tanisha Ryan
SEVENOAKS FENRYS
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
3897
Celeste Amezdroz
SUGARLOAF AMNESTY
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
3897
Celeste Amezdroz
SUGARLOAF AMNESTY
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
4060
Aarin Regan-Lacey
ALLEGRO ROCOCCO
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
4060
Aarin Regan-Lacey
ALLEGRO ROCOCCO
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
4120
Katharina Flatz
MAGICAL CELESTE
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
4120
Katharina Flatz
MAGICAL CELESTE
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
4120
Katharina Flatz
MAGICAL CELESTE
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
4190
Mary Houghton
PAINTED BLACK
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
4190
Mary Houghton
PAINTED BLACK
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
4190
Mary Houghton
PAINTED BLACK
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
4200
bethany Lawson-ho
SPRING
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
4200
bethany Lawson-ho
SPRING
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
4200
bethany Lawson-ho
SPRING
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
4200
bethany Lawson-ho
SPRING
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
4320
Joanne Munro
CHARLOTTES REIGN
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
4320
Joanne Munro
CHARLOTTES REIGN
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
4320
Joanne Munro
CHARLOTTES REIGN
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
4544
Emma Bishop
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
4544
Emma Bishop
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
4838
Celeste Amezdroz
SF AUSTIN
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
4838
Celeste Amezdroz
SF AUSTIN
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
4838
Celeste Amezdroz
SF AUSTIN
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
4861
Kim Becker
BHI CENTRE STAGE
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
4890
Helene Brassier
LINLEA MAGIC FROST
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
4890
Helene Brassier
LINLEA MAGIC FROST
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
4914
Fiona Blundell
WPH FUERSTENSTERN
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
4914
Fiona Blundell
WPH FUERSTENSTERN
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
4977
Darcy Bradley
STARTING OVER
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
4991
Shaun France
ROSEMAN
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
4991
Shaun France
ROSEMAN
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
5003
Eugenie Kelly
MINDARAH PARK ROSALIE
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
5007
Celeste Amezdroz
BYALEE BRAVEHEART
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
5007
Celeste Amezdroz
BYALEE BRAVEHEART
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
5012
Courtney Lancaster
ASPENVIEW ADONIS
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
5012
Courtney Lancaster
ASPENVIEW ADONIS
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
5033
Kimberley Keegan
CONROY LODGE RASPBERRY
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
5037
Andrea Martens
MR WINSTON
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
5037
Andrea Martens
MR WINSTON
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
5037
Andrea Martens
MR WINSTON
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
5046
Melissa Hall
AFRIKANER
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
5046
Melissa Hall
AFRIKANER
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
5080
David McKinnon
WOODSIDE LADY LOXLEY
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
5114
Sophie Artup
DELTRY SORRENTO
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
5211
Naomi Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
5211
Naomi Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
5211
Naomi Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
5211
Naomi Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
5211
Naomi Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
5211
Naomi Nielsen
New World Rivalino
122 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
5228
Makyah Darby
GREENWOOD MORNING STAR
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
5228
Makyah Darby
GREENWOOD MORNING STAR
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
5243
Courtney Cusack
SANDHILLS SWING
112 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
5358
Gaby Biviano
HARVEST QUINTILLUS
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
5358
Gaby Biviano
HARVEST QUINTILLUS
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
5399
Glenda De Wit
MILFIELD QUEPID
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
5399
Glenda De Wit
MILFIELD QUEPID
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
5440
Melinda Hart
MIRABELLA ROSE
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
5460
Melinda Hart
MIRABELLA RAPUNZEL
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
5489
Lauren James
WELTS PHARAOH
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
5489
Lauren James
WELTS PHARAOH
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
5489
Lauren James
WELTS PHARAOH
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
5506
Clair Osbourne
SAMBICS HIT
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
5506
Clair Osbourne
SAMBICS HIT
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
5532
courtney riddell
SPH DREAM FEELING
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
5568
Reiarnah Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
5568
Reiarnah Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
5568
Reiarnah Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
5568
Reiarnah Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
121 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
5591
Emma Gerts
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
5591
Emma Gerts
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
5654
Aiyana Levin
BELLINGARA FURST TANGO
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
5654
Aiyana Levin
BELLINGARA FURST TANGO
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
5687
Angelina Thompson
ENBARR
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
5687
Angelina Thompson
ENBARR
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
5687
Angelina Thompson
ENBARR
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
5687
Angelina Thompson
ENBARR
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
5689
Kaitlin Martin
DIVINA
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
5707
Claudia Brodtke
KNIGHT FEVER HTA
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
5707
Claudia Brodtke
KNIGHT FEVER HTA
202 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep E
5806
Stevanne Gratland
KWIRKY KIWI
202 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep E
5846
Annabelle Warren
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
6015
Jacqueline White
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
6015
Jacqueline White
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
6015
Jacqueline White
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
6108
Hayley Frielick
DUNEDIN MY GOODNESS
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
6166
Natasha Lyall
OMEGA LEGACY
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
6182
Davena Irish
RUBICON I
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
6219
Helen Macaskill
F1 SONNY BILL
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
6219
Helen Macaskill
F1 SONNY BILL
272 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate B
6356
Gordon Bishop
ADVANTAGE HILL
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
6356
Gordon Bishop
ADVANTAGE HILL
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
6390
Amy Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
6390
Amy Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
6390
Amy Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
6390
Amy Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
6398
Samuel Fasher
SULITANOS
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
6472
Caroline Hooper
FAVOURITE MBE
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
6498
Tanisha Ryan
JEMBRAE RATTLE N HUM
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
6499
Natalie Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
6499
Natalie Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
6551
Alana Richards
REVELWOOD NOBLE KNIGHT
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
6551
Alana Richards
REVELWOOD NOBLE KNIGHT
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
6624
Shilo Harvey
JAYBEE ALONZO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
6624
Shilo Harvey
JAYBEE ALONZO
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
6662
Lucy Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
6662
Lucy Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
6790
John Potter
JAMES 008
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
6790
John Potter
JAMES 008
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
6908
Olivia Mills
MOI PRINCESSE
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
6908
Olivia Mills
MOI PRINCESSE
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
6931
Jacqueline Wilson
JOOLS M
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
6931
Jacqueline Wilson
JOOLS M
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
6931
Jacqueline Wilson
JOOLS M
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
7060
Sophia Redenbach
JERMYN STREET
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
7060
Sophia Redenbach
JERMYN STREET
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
7068
Debbie Eisenhauer-Rodney
FLASH
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
7127
Alexandra Mccormack
SAMBALA
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
7127
Alexandra Mccormack
SAMBALA
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
7181
Wendy Calabro
COORAMIN NILEGRO
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
7181
Wendy Calabro
COORAMIN NILEGRO
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
7220
Bree Irvine
UNDER HIS SPELL
212 CU - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
7220
Bree Irvine
UNDER HIS SPELL
213 CU - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
7451
Brittany Balcombe
RAS PROPHET
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
7451
Brittany Balcombe
RAS PROPHET
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
7501
Lizzie Wilson-Fellows
HOLLANDS BEND VALLENDER
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
7501
Lizzie Wilson-Fellows
HOLLANDS BEND VALLENDER
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
7625
Robbie Mckinnon
SILMARILLION E
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
7625
Robbie Mckinnon
SILMARILLION E
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
7650
Julie Jones
JABEZ FLOYD
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
7650
Julie Jones
JABEZ FLOYD
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
7700
Robyn Westley-Smith
BANGALOW CREEK SUMMER
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
7700
Robyn Westley-Smith
BANGALOW CREEK SUMMER
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
7850
Robyne Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
7850
Robyne Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
7913
Emma Bishop
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
7913
Emma Bishop
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
8039
Serena Ireland
JINGLE BELLE
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
8039
Serena Ireland
JINGLE BELLE
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
8039
Serena Ireland
JINGLE BELLE
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
8039
Serena Ireland
JINGLE BELLE
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
8065
Deon Stokes
GESUSA PARK DIVERGENCE
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
8065
Deon Stokes
GESUSA PARK DIVERGENCE
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
8065
Deon Stokes
GESUSA PARK DIVERGENCE
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
8068
Debra Jane Mills
FAVOLOSO
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
8068
Debra Jane Mills
FAVOLOSO
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
8101
Jessica Clark
REMEMBER ME
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
Challenger Jamelia
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
Challenger Jamelia
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
Challenger Jamellia
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
8145
Elise Payne
DIAMONDS NK
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
8145
Elise Payne
DIAMONDS NK
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
8203
Alexandra Vodermair
KARIZMAH BELLERINE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
8203
Alexandra Vodermair
KARIZMAH BELLERINE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
8208
Anna Clulow
EVERMORE DUKE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
8208
Anna Clulow
EVERMORE DUKE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
8481
Sharee Neilson
FOREST
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
8573
Kathy Mckinnon
KOKO FLASH
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
8573
Kathy Mckinnon
KOKO FLASH
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
8577
lexy stansfield
BC ROMANOV
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
8577
lexy stansfield
BC ROMANOV
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
8577
lexy stansfield
BC ROMANOV
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
8578
Linda Molloy-Nash
BC SUNDANCE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
8578
Linda Molloy-Nash
BC SUNDANCE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
8671
Adam Vellere
FERRARI V
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
8671
Adam Vellere
FERRARI V
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
8789
Eve Allen
DON CALEBRO
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
8789
Eve Allen
DON CALEBRO
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
8789
Eve Allen
DON CALEBRO
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
8834
Julie Munro
KARINGAL SIENNA
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
8834
Julie Munro
KARINGAL SIENNA
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
8834
Julie Munro
Kooringal Sienna
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
8844
Krystie Baker
FOXWOOD AZTEC GOLD
122 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
8844
Krystie Baker
FOXWOOD AZTEC GOLD
121 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
8889
Marianne Bokor
MACARTHUR SEBASTIAN BLU
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
8998
Rebecca Plummer
ROXLEIGH FIRENZE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
9152
Danni Wallis
FREESTYLE MS
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
9245
Laura Northover
NV JAIMAN
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
9245
Laura Northover
NV JAIMAN
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
9245
Laura Northover
NV JAIMAN
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
9248
Rhiannon Bosma
LUKE AT ME NOW
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
9248
Rhiannon Bosma
LUKE AT ME NOW
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
9413
Belinda Ives
RAINMAN M
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
9413
Belinda Ives
RAINMAN M
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
9467
Jessica Clark
RED VELVET ROSE
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
9638
Louise Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
9638
Louise Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
9638
Louise Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
9638
Louise Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
9850
Emily Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
9850
Emily Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
9850
Emily Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
9880
Linda Foster
ROSSINI HG
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
9880
Linda Foster
ROSSINI HG
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
9997
Bob Davidson
HORSE THREE
999 - Test Class
9998
Dave Johnson
HORSE TWO
999 - Test Class
9999
John Smith
HORSE ONE
999 - Test Class
52111
Naomi Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Amy, Allan
HOLLYDALE CARTIER
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Amy, Allan
HOLLYDALE CARTIER
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Eve, Allen
DON CALEBRO
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Eve, Allen
DON CALEBRO
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Eve, Allen
DON CALEBRO
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Celeste, Amezdroz
BYALEE BRAVEHEART
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Celeste, Amezdroz
SUGARLOAF AMNESTY
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Celeste, Amezdroz
BYALEE BRAVEHEART
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Celeste, Amezdroz
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Celeste, Amezdroz
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Celeste, Amezdroz
SF AUSTIN
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Celeste, Amezdroz
SUGARLOAF AMNESTY
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Celeste, Amezdroz
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Celeste, Amezdroz
SF AUSTIN
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Celeste, Amezdroz
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Celeste, Amezdroz
SF AUSTIN
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Terry, Ann Drysdale
BLUEBERRY 20
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Terry, Ann Drysdale
BLUEBERRY 20
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Sophie, Artup
MAYFIELD ZEN
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Sophie, Artup
DELTRY SORRENTO
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
Samantha, Backhouse
SALIENT TYWYSOG ARTHUR
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Samantha, Backhouse
SALIENT TYWYSOG ARTHUR
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Krystie, Baker
FOXWOOD AZTEC GOLD
121 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Krystie, Baker
FOXWOOD AZTEC GOLD
122 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Michelle, Baker
BRADGATE PARK PUCCINI
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
Brittany, Balcombe
RAS PROPHET
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Brittany, Balcombe
RAS PROPHET
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Andrew, Barnett
GO TOSCA
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Andrew, Barnett
GO TOSCA
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Helen, Batson
FAYANI
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Georgie, Batten
ENTALLY MY SIGNATURE MOVE
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Georgie, Batten
ENTALLY MY SIGNATURE MOVE
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Lucy, Batten
MI ABER SHILOH
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Lucy, Batten
MI ABER SHILOH
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Kim, Becker
BHI CENTRE STAGE
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
Pamela, Bice
WEALTH
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Emma, Bishop
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Emma, Bishop
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Emma, Bishop
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Emma, Bishop
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Gordon, Bishop
ADVANTAGE HILL
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Gordon, Bishop
ADVANTAGE HILL
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Gaby, Biviano
HARVEST QUINTILLUS
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Gaby, Biviano
HARVEST QUINTILLUS
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Amy, Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Amy, Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
Amy, Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Amy, Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Fiona, Blundell
WPH FUERSTENSTERN
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Fiona, Blundell
WPH FUERSTENSTERN
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Marianne, Bokor
MACARTHUR SEBASTIAN BLU
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Rhiannon, Bosma
LUKE AT ME NOW
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Rhiannon, Bosma
LUKE AT ME NOW
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Darcy, Bradley
STARTING OVER
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Helene, Brassier
LINLEA MAGIC FROST
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Helene, Brassier
LINLEA MAGIC FROST
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Claudia, Brodtke
KNIGHT FEVER HTA
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
Claudia, Brodtke
KNIGHT FEVER HTA
202 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep E
Jayden, Brown
WILLINGAPARK SKY DIAMOND
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
Wendy, Brown
JABEZ SMASHMEYER
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Wendy, Brown
JABEZ SMASHMEYER
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Wendy, Brown
JABEZ SMASHMEYER
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Krystina, Burdekin
NEW YORKER R
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Krystina, Burdekin
NEW YORKER R
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Tonya, Burrowes
BELL FARM RENEGADE MASTER
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Tonya, Burrowes
BELL FARM RENEGADE MASTER
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Tonya, Burrowes
BELL FARM RENEGADE MASTER
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Wendy, Calabro
COORAMIN NILEGRO
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Wendy, Calabro
COORAMIN NILEGRO
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Aurora, Cape
THEODORE MAPLE BSP
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Aurora, Cape
THEODORE MAPLE BSP
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Aurora, Cape
THEODORE MAPLE BSP
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Tamara, Carroll
UNLOCKED
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
Jessica, Clark
REMEMBER ME
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
Jessica, Clark
RED VELVET ROSE
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Anna, Clulow
EVERMORE DUKE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Anna, Clulow
EVERMORE DUKE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Melissa, Coleiro
LEOCH WHITE ROSE
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Melissa, Coleiro
LEOCH WHITE ROSE
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Melissa, Coleiro
HP STEDI IN RHYTHM
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Charlotte, Craig
DANTROON
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Catherine, Cupit
AL PACINO (IMP)
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Catherine, Cupit
AL PACINO (IMP)
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Allissia, Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Allissia, Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Allissia, Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Allissia, Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Allissia, Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Allissia, Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Allissia, Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
Allissia, Curry
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Courtney, Cusack
SANDHILLS SWING
112 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Makyah, Darby
GREENWOOD MORNING STAR
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Makyah, Darby
GREENWOOD MORNING STAR
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
Makyah, Darby
GREENWOOD POLLY ANNA
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Makyah, Darby
GREENWOOD POLLY ANNA
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Bob, Davidson
HORSE THREE
999 - Test Class
Glenda, De Wit
MILFIELD QUEPID
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Glenda, De Wit
MILFIELD QUEPID
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Dianna, De-Silva
DOMINIQUE DE SANDRO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Daniella, Dierks
ISOLINA OF TK
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Daniella, Dierks
ISOLINA OF TK
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Daniella, Dierks
ISOLINA OF TK
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Janet, Dillon-Smith
HV FIDERSONG
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Janet, Dillon-Smith
HV FIDERSONG
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Mark, Dowling
ALMONDO BH
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
Suzanne, Doyle
STANMORE PARK FLORENCE
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Suzanne, Doyle
STANMORE PARK FLORENCE
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Suzanne, Doyle
NOAH M
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Suzanne, Doyle
NOAH M
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
Stuart, Drysdale
QUALITY STREET 20
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Stuart, Drysdale
QUALITY STREET 20
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Nicole, Dunbier
GREENWOOD NOBLE PICTURE
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Nicole, Dunbier
GREENWOOD NOBLE PICTURE
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Tania, Edmonds
Daitan One Love
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Debbie, Eisenhauer-Rodney
FLASH
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Debbie, Eisenhauer-Rodney
LEVI
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Louise, Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Louise, Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Louise, Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Louise, Faseas
FOXHILL RIVIERA
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Samuel, Fasher
SULITANOS
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Samuel, Fasher
HOLLINGROVE FERRARI
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Samuel, Fasher
ANGELINA GOLD
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Jayne, Ferguson
QUINTO 26
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Katie, Ferguson
KATIES LADY ALLIANCE
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Katie, Ferguson
KATIES LADY ALLIANCE
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Katie, Ferguson
DELIGHTFUL GISMO
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Katie, Ferguson
DELIGHTFUL GISMO
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Katharina, Flatz
MAGICAL CELESTE
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Katharina, Flatz
MAGICAL CELESTE
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Katharina, Flatz
MAGICAL CELESTE
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Linda, Foster
ROSSINI HG
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Linda, Foster
ROSSINI HG
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Linda, Foster
NEVERSFELDE SAMIRO
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
Denise, Fox
ASPENVIEW ANTON
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Denise, Fox
ASPENVIEW ANTON
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Shaun, France
ROSEMAN
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Shaun, France
ROSEMAN
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Hayley, Frielick
DUNEDIN BLACK WATCH
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Hayley, Frielick
DUNEDIN MY GOODNESS
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Brooke, Gatt
CELESTIAL
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
Brooke, Gatt
CELESTIAL
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Emma, Gerts
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
Emma, Gerts
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Stevanne, Gratland
KWIRKY KIWI
202 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep E
Emily, Gubbins
CP SAMSARA
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Emily, Gubbins
CP SAMSARA
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Tess, Gunn
LETS ROMANCE
271 - SUN - Official Competitive Intermediate A
Tess, Gunn
LETS ROMANCE
272 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate B
Kristine, Haines-Kellner
GREENWOOD MEMENTO
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Kristine, Haines-Kellner
GREENWOOD MEMENTO
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Melissa, Hall
AFRIKANER
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Melissa, Hall
AFRIKANER
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Claire, Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Melinda, Hart
RICHMOND H
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
Melinda, Hart
MIRABELLA RAPUNZEL
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Melinda, Hart
MIRABELLA ROSE
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Georgiana, Hartzer
JUST FOR YOU
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Georgiana, Hartzer
JUST FOR YOU
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Georgiana, Hartzer
JUST FOR YOU
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Georgiana, Hartzer
JUST FOR YOU
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Georgiana, Hartzer
JUST FOR YOU
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Shilo, Harvey
JAYBEE ALONZO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Shilo, Harvey
JAYBEE ALONZO
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Maddison, Hawkins
TO DARE IS TO DANCE
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Maddison, Hawkins
TO DARE IS TO DANCE
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Robbert, Hayward
LL RIVERINA
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
Robbert, Hayward
LL RIVERINA
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Suzanne, Hearn
EMINENT
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Renee, Herboldt
KINSBROOK COMING UP ROSES
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Makynli, Holt
HIGHTOP PARK PZAZZ
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
Makynli, Holt
HIGHTOP PARK PZAZZ
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Caroline, Hooper
FAVOURITE MBE
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Caroline, Hooper
BECKS GOLD II
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Caroline, Hooper
BECKS GOLD II
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Mary, Houghton
JINDY
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Mary, Houghton
JINDY
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Mary, Houghton
PAINTED BLACK
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Mary, Houghton
PAINTED BLACK
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Mary, Houghton
PAINTED BLACK
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Ruby, Huggett
FAIRVIEW DOUBLE DELIGHT
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Ruby, Huggett
FAIRVIEW DOUBLE DELIGHT
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Ruby, Huggett
FAIRVIEW DOUBLE DELIGHT
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Emily, Hughes
REVELWOOD ORLANDO
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Emily, Hughes
REVELWOOD ORLANDO
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Edwina, Hutton-Potts
WPH SACHIO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Edwina, Hutton-Potts
WPH SACHIO
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Edwina, Hutton-Potts
BRONZE STAR
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Edwina, Hutton-Potts
WPH SACHIO
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Serena, Ireland
JINGLE BELLE
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Serena, Ireland
JINGLE BELLE
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Serena, Ireland
HOLLANDS BEND VEUVE CLIQUOT
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Serena, Ireland
JINGLE BELLE
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Serena, Ireland
JINGLE BELLE
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Serena, Ireland
HOLLANDS BEND VEUVE CLIQUOT
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Davena, Irish
HENRY H
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Davena, Irish
RUBICON I
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
Bree, Irvine
BELLS MOUNTAIN INDIANA
202 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep E
Bree, Irvine
BELLS MOUNTAIN INDIANA
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
Bree, Irvine
UNDER HIS SPELL
212 CU - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Bree, Irvine
UNDER HIS SPELL
213 CU - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Rhiannon, Isaacs
KC BELLINO
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Rhiannon, Isaacs
KC BELLINO
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Rhiannon, Isaacs
KC BELLINO
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Belinda, Ives
RAINMAN M
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Belinda, Ives
RAINMAN M
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Brianna, Jacobs
OTTABA PICASSO
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Brianna, Jacobs
OTTABA PICASSO
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Sienna, Jacobs
ARMANI BSP
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Sienna, Jacobs
ARMANI BSP
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Emily, James
PLATYPUS RUN FIRENZ
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
Lauren, James
WELTS PHARAOH
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Lauren, James
WELTS PHARAOH
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Lauren, James
WELTS PHARAOH
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Debra, Jane Mills
FAVOLOSO
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Debra, Jane Mills
FAVOLOSO
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Lisa, Janke
JOHNNIE
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Lisa, Janke
JOHNNIE
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Lisa, Janke
NEW STAR LP
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Lisa, Janke
NEW STAR LP
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Sarah, Jansen
GLENHILL TOTIL
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Sarah, Jansen
GLENHILL TOTIL
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Dave, Johnson
HORSE TWO
999 - Test Class
Julie, Jones
JABEZ FLOYD
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Julie, Jones
JABEZ FLOYD
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Emmanuelle, Josz
SPH FOU DE TOI
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Emmanuelle, Josz
SPH FOU DE TOI
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Emmanuelle, Josz
SPH FOU DE TOI
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Kimberley, Keegan
CONROY LODGE RASPBERRY
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Paris, Kellner
GREENWOOD CLASSIC JASPER
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Paris, Kellner
GREENWOOD CLASSIC JASPER
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Paris, Kellner
GREENWOOD STEAL THE SHOW
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Paris, Kellner
GREENWOOD STEAL THE SHOW
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Eugenie, Kelly
MINDARAH PARK ROSALIE
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Shonagh, Kelly
CHERATON BURLESQUE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Shonagh, Kelly
CHERATON BURLESQUE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Allesandra, King-Andrews
TL BRAVO
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Allesandra, King-Andrews
TL BRAVO
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Allesandra, King-Andrews
RIVERLANDS CLASSIQUE
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
Allesandra, King-Andrews
RIVERLANDS CLASSIQUE
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Rochelle, King-Andrews
CHALLENGER FLORENCIA R
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Rochelle, King-Andrews
CHALLENGER FLORENCIA R
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Nicky, Kirkby
ALMANIA FELIX
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Nicky, Kirkby
ALMANIA FELIX
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Amelia, Kristan
MR FANTASY
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Amelia, Kristan
OO
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Amelia, Kristan
OO
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Amelia, Kristan
OO
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Amelia, Kristan
OO
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Amelia, Kristan
OO
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Amelia, Kristan
MR FANTASY
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Kate, Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Kate, Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Kate, Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Kate, Kyros
COURTLANDS CADMAN
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Courtney, Lancaster
ASPENVIEW ADONIS
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Courtney, Lancaster
ASPENVIEW ADONIS
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Lydia, Lane
EVERTON HOTSHOT
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Lydia, Lane
EVERTON HOTSHOT
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
bethany, Lawson-ho
SPRING
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
bethany, Lawson-ho
SPRING
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
bethany, Lawson-ho
SPRING
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
bethany, Lawson-ho
SPRING
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Marion, Le Renard
RIO MIEL
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Marion, Le Renard
RIO MIEL
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Rachael, Lee
AMIGO
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Rachael, Lee
LANSINA
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Keevah, Lennon
HUNTERVIEW ROCKSTAR
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Aiyana, Levin
BELLINGARA FURST TANGO
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Aiyana, Levin
BELLINGARA FURST TANGO
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Aiyana, Levin
JACKSON KWPN
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Aiyana, Levin
JACKSON KWPN
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Holly, Lewis
HEATHERTON PARK ROMEO
272 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate B
Holly, Lewis
HEATHERTON PARK ROMEO
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
Victoria, Luxford
REVELWOOD ANIMATION
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Natasha, Lyall
OMEGA LEGACY
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Kristen, Lyons
TF ALL HALLOWS EVE
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Kristen, Lyons
TF ALL HALLOWS EVE
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Kristen, Lyons
TS All Hallows Eve
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Kristen, Lyons
TF ALL HALLOWS EVE
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
Helen, Macaskill
F1 SONNY BILL
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
Helen, Macaskill
F1 SONNY BILL
272 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate B
Andrea, Martens
MR WINSTON
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Andrea, Martens
MR WINSTON
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Andrea, Martens
MR WINSTON
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Kaitlin, Martin
DIVINA
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Alexandra, Mccormack
SAMBALA
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Alexandra, Mccormack
SAMBALA
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
David, McKinnon
FORLAN
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
David, McKinnon
WOODSIDE LADY LOXLEY
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
Kathy, Mckinnon
KOKO FLASH
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Kathy, Mckinnon
KOKO FLASH
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Robbie, Mckinnon
SILMARILLION E
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Robbie, Mckinnon
SILMARILLION E
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Sally-Jane, Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Sally-Jane, Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Samantha, Miles
LITTLE PADDOCKS GIFT
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Natalie, Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Natalie, Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Kirby, Mills
SPB MONA LISA
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Olivia, Mills
MOI PRINCESSE
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Olivia, Mills
MOI PRINCESSE
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Sandra, Mills
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
Sandra, Mills
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Sandra, Mills
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Emmersen, Mitchell
DOUBLE TT DEBONAIR
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Emmersen, Mitchell
DOUBLE TT DEBONAIR
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Emmersen, Mitchell
DOUBLE TT DEBONAIR
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Linda, Molloy-Nash
BC SUNDANCE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Linda, Molloy-Nash
BC SUNDANCE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Reiarnah, Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Reiarnah, Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
121 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Reiarnah, Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Reiarnah, Monteleone
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Bianca, Morrison
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Bianca, Morrison
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Augusta, Muir
ARAJAY PARK LONDON
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Augusta, Muir
ARAJAY PARK LONDON
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Augusta, Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Augusta, Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Joanne, Munro
CHARLOTTES REIGN
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Joanne, Munro
CHARLOTTES REIGN
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Joanne, Munro
CHARLOTTES REIGN
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Julie, Munro
KARINGAL SIENNA
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Julie, Munro
KARINGAL SIENNA
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Julie, Munro
Kooringal Sienna
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Victoria, Murphy
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Victoria, Murphy
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Victoria, Murphy
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Sharee, Neilson
FOREST
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Lewis, Newton
SQUIB
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Lewis, Newton
SQUIB
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Lewis, Newton
ABER SANDRO MI
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Lewis, Newton
ABER SANDRO MI
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Naomi, Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Naomi, Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Naomi, Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Naomi, Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Naomi, Nielsen
New World Rivalino
122 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Naomi, Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Naomi, Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Laura, Northover
NV JAIMAN
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Laura, Northover
NV JAIMAN
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Laura, Northover
NV JAIMAN
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Clair, Osbourne
SAMBICS HIT
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Clair, Osbourne
SAMBICS HIT
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Emma, Osullivan
HV DEL PIERO
0 7YO - FRI - 7 Year Old Round 1 - Technical
Emily, Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Emily, Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Emily, Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Elise, Payne
DIAMONDS NK
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Elise, Payne
DIAMONDS NK
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Karen, Pet
ABER FONTAINE MI
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Karen, Pet
ABER PASCAL MI
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Karen, Pet
ABER FONTAINE MI
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Karen, Pet
ABER FONTAINE MI
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Charlotte, Phillips
CP DRESDEN
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
Charlotte, Phillips
CP DRESDEN
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
Rebecca, Plummer
ROXLEIGH FIRENZE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Jenna, Porter
AURORA
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
John, Potter
JAMES 008
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
John, Potter
JAMES 008
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Sharon, Potter
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Sharon, Potter
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Annabelle, Price
FLORENT
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Annabelle, Price
FLORENT
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Nicole, Pullen
SASSAFRAS HOLLYWOOD HIT
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Nicole, Pullen
SASSAFRAS HOLLYWOOD HIT
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Abby, Ramm
FREEMANS LODGE JUSTIFIED
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Abby, Ramm
FREEMANS LODGE JUSTIFIED
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Sophia, Redenbach
JERMYN STREET
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Sophia, Redenbach
JERMYN STREET
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Aarin, Regan-Lacey
ALLEGRO ROCOCCO
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Aarin, Regan-Lacey
ALLEGRO ROCOCCO
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Alana, Richards
REVELWOOD NOBLE KNIGHT
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Alana, Richards
REVELWOOD NOBLE KNIGHT
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
courtney, riddell
SPH DREAM FEELING
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Amy, Roberts
IRONSTONE STRONGBOW
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Amy, Roberts
IRONSTONE COOPER
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Lucy, Robinson-Hooke
GREENWOOD REGENCY ROYAL
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Lucy, Robinson-Hooke
GREENWOOD REGENCY ROYAL
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Hannah, Rockwell
DIORELLA
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Denise, Rogan
GRECO
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Denise, Rogan
REGALO DE SUSAETA
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Denise, Rogan
REGALO DE SUSAETA
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Denise, Rogan
LEGENDARY
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
Jessica, Ruttley-Nicholls
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Jessica, Ruttley-Nicholls
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Jessica, Ruttley-Nicholls
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Jessica, Ruttley-Nicholls
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Jessica, Ruttley-Nicholls
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Rozzie, Ryan
MSJ NEMO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Rozzie, Ryan
MSJ NEMO
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Tanisha, Ryan
SEVENOAKS FENRYS
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Tanisha, Ryan
JEMBRAE RATTLE N HUM
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Romany, Sanna
CADENCE PARK ROTHSCHILD
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Romany, Sanna
CADENCE PARK ROTHSCHILD
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Romany, Sanna
FLORIADE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Romany, Sanna
FLORIADE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Romany, Sanna
MIGHTY MIDGET
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Romany, Sanna
MIGHTY MIDGET
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Lucy, Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Lucy, Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
John, Smith
HORSE ONE
999 - Test Class
Katina, Smith
BC CHILLI PEPPER
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Katina, Smith
BC CHILLI PEPPER
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Katina, Smith
BC SANGRIA
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Katina, Smith
BC SANGRIA
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Katina, Smith
BC CHILLI PEPPER
0 7YO - FRI - 7 Year Old Round 1 - Technical
Lynne, Smith
BZ FELIPE
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Lynne, Smith
BZ FELIPE
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Robyne, Smith
LORD LARRY
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Robyne, Smith
LORD LARRY
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Robyne, Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
Robyne, Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
Robyne, Smith
LORD LARRY
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Robyne, Smith
LORD LARRY
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
lexy, stansfield
BC ROMANOV
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
lexy, stansfield
BC ROMANOV
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
lexy, stansfield
BC ROMANOV
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Katie, Stewart
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Katie, Stewart
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Deon, Stokes
GESUSA PARK DIVERGENCE
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Deon, Stokes
GESUSA PARK DIVERGENCE
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Deon, Stokes
GESUSA PARK DIVERGENCE
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Kate, Taylor
ARAMIST
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Kate, Taylor
ARAMIST
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Kate, Taylor-Wheat
DESTANO II
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Kate, Taylor-Wheat
DESTANO II
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Narelle, Telling
MAPENZI
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Narelle, Telling
MAPENZI
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Imogen, Thew
BLOOMFIELD VERA WANG
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Imogen, Thew
BLOOMFIELD VERA WANG
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Imogen, Thew
BLOOMFIELD VERA WANG
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Marjolyn, Thomas
Challenger Jamelia
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Marjolyn, Thomas
Challenger Jamelia
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Marjolyn, Thomas
Challenger Jamellia
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Marjolyn, Thomas
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Marjolyn, Thomas
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Angelina, Thompson
ENBARR
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Angelina, Thompson
ENBARR
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Angelina, Thompson
ENBARR
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Angelina, Thompson
ENBARR
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Beth, Turner
BELLA CASTANO GP
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Beth, Turner
BELLA CASTANO GP
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Martha, Ulm
ARNAGE ROYAL EDITION
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Martha, Ulm
Arnage First Edition
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Samantha, Van Eyk
TS WILDFOX
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Adam, Vellere
FERRARI V
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Adam, Vellere
FERRARI V
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Jamie-lee, Verne
FREEMANS LODGE DAKEELA
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
Jamie-Lee, Verne
KENDA PARK ULTRASONIC
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Jamie-Lee, Verne
KENDA PARK ULTRASONIC
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Jamie-lee, Verne
FREEMANS LODGE DAKEELA
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Dee, Vodden
BENCHMARK FINE GOLD
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Dee, Vodden
BENCHMARK FINE GOLD
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Alexandra, Vodermair
KARIZMAH BELLERINE
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Alexandra, Vodermair
CHARLIE SHEEN 5
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Alexandra, Vodermair
CHARLIE SHEEN 5
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Alexandra, Vodermair
KARIZMAH BELLERINE
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Danni, Wallis
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Danni, Wallis
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Danni, Wallis
FREESTYLE MS
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Wendy, Ward
HB RHODIUM
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Wendy, Ward
HB RHODIUM
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Wendy, Ward
HB RHODIUM
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Wendy, Ward
HB RHODIUM
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Annabelle, Warren
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
Charlotte, Waterman
KARINGAL QUINTESSENTIAL
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Charlotte, Waterman
CAMPARI AS
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Charlotte, Waterman
CAMPARI AS
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Danielle, Webster
KRONOS
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Danielle, Webster
KRONOS
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Jocelyn, West
MACARTHUR JENIRO
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Jocelyn, West
MACARTHUR JENIRO
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Jocelyn, West
MACARTHUR JENIRO
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Robyn, Westley-Smith
BANGALOW CREEK SUMMER
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Robyn, Westley-Smith
BANGALOW CREEK SUMMER
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Portia, Whiffen-Briski
MYSTIC PARK TCHAIKOVSKY
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
Portia, Whiffen-Briski
MYSTIC PARK TCHAIKOVSKY
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
Codie, White
KOORANA REGAL PRINCE II
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Codie, White
KOORANA REGAL PRINCE II
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Jacqueline, White
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Jacqueline, White
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Jacqueline, White
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Claire, Wickins
TS WHITSUNDAY
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Claire, Wickins
TS FLUENCY
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Claire, Wickins
TS FLUENCY
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Shiva, Wiedemann
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Shiva, Wiedemann
MR DARCEY II
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Shiva, Wiedemann
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Shiva, Wiedemann
MR DARCEY II
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Shiva, Wiedemann
DRUM OF FUN
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Shiva, Wiedemann
DRUM OF FUN
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
Stacey, Willis
JARDIN PARC CALAIS
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Jacqueline, Wilson
JOOLS M
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Jacqueline, Wilson
JOOLS M
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
Jacqueline, Wilson
JOOLS M
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
HOLLANDS BEND VALLENDER
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
lizzie, Wilson-fellows
GP SEZUANNE
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
HOLLANDS BEND VALLENDER
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Annette, Wood
JUSTIFIED
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
Annette, Wood
JUSTIFIED
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Justin, Worthy
CASSANOVA
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Justin, Worthy
CASSANOVA
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Justin, Worthy
FREEMANS LODGE BEHOLD
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Madeleine, Yeaman
DYLANGLEN WHISPERING JACK
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
Madeleine, Yeaman
DYLANGLEN WHISPERING JACK
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Lyndal, Yelavich
D OR DANSEUR
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Lyndal, Yelavich
ASTERIX
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
Lyndal, Yelavich
ASTERIX
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Lyndal, Yelavich
D OR DANSEUR
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Lyndal, Yelavich
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
Lyndal, Yelavich
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ABER FONTAINE MI
Karen, Pet
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
ABER FONTAINE MI
Karen, Pet
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
ABER FONTAINE MI
Karen, Pet
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
ABER PASCAL MI
Karen, Pet
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
ABER SANDRO MI
Lewis, Newton
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
ABER SANDRO MI
Lewis, Newton
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
ADVANTAGE HILL
Gordon, Bishop
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
ADVANTAGE HILL
Gordon, Bishop
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
AFRIKANER
Melissa, Hall
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
AFRIKANER
Melissa, Hall
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
AL PACINO (IMP)
Catherine, Cupit
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
AL PACINO (IMP)
Catherine, Cupit
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
ALLEGRO ROCOCCO
Aarin, Regan-Lacey
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
ALLEGRO ROCOCCO
Aarin, Regan-Lacey
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
ALMANIA FELIX
Nicky, Kirkby
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
ALMANIA FELIX
Nicky, Kirkby
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
ALMONDO BH
Mark, Dowling
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
AMIGO
Rachael, Lee
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
ANGELINA GOLD
Samuel, Fasher
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
ARAJAY PARK LONDON
Augusta, Muir
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
ARAJAY PARK LONDON
Augusta, Muir
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
ARAMIST
Kate, Taylor
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
ARAMIST
Kate, Taylor
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
ARMANI BSP
Sienna, Jacobs
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
ARMANI BSP
Sienna, Jacobs
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
Arnage First Edition
Martha, Ulm
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
ARNAGE ROYAL EDITION
Martha, Ulm
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
ASPENVIEW ADONIS
Courtney, Lancaster
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
ASPENVIEW ADONIS
Courtney, Lancaster
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
ASPENVIEW ANTON
Denise, Fox
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
ASPENVIEW ANTON
Denise, Fox
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
ASTERIX
Lyndal, Yelavich
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
ASTERIX
Lyndal, Yelavich
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
AURORA
Jenna, Porter
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
Katie, Stewart
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
Katie, Stewart
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
BANGALOW CREEK SUMMER
Robyn, Westley-Smith
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
BANGALOW CREEK SUMMER
Robyn, Westley-Smith
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
Jessica, Ruttley-Nicholls
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
Jessica, Ruttley-Nicholls
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
Jessica, Ruttley-Nicholls
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
Jessica, Ruttley-Nicholls
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
BAYVIEW PARK STORYTELLER
Jessica, Ruttley-Nicholls
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
BC CHILLI PEPPER
Katina, Smith
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
BC CHILLI PEPPER
Katina, Smith
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
BC CHILLI PEPPER
Katina, Smith
0 7YO - FRI - 7 Year Old Round 1 - Technical
BC ROMANOV
lexy, stansfield
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
BC ROMANOV
lexy, stansfield
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
BC ROMANOV
lexy, stansfield
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
BC SANGRIA
Katina, Smith
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
BC SANGRIA
Katina, Smith
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
BC SUNDANCE
Linda, Molloy-Nash
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
BC SUNDANCE
Linda, Molloy-Nash
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
BECKS GOLD II
Caroline, Hooper
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
BECKS GOLD II
Caroline, Hooper
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
Allissia, Curry
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
Allissia, Curry
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
Allissia, Curry
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
Allissia, Curry
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
BELL FARM RENEGADE MASTER
Tonya, Burrowes
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
BELL FARM RENEGADE MASTER
Tonya, Burrowes
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
BELL FARM RENEGADE MASTER
Tonya, Burrowes
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BELLA CASTANO GP
Beth, Turner
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
BELLA CASTANO GP
Beth, Turner
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
BELLINGARA FURST TANGO
Aiyana, Levin
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
BELLINGARA FURST TANGO
Aiyana, Levin
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
BELLS MOUNTAIN INDIANA
Bree, Irvine
202 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep E
BELLS MOUNTAIN INDIANA
Bree, Irvine
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
BENCHMARK FINE GOLD
Dee, Vodden
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
BENCHMARK FINE GOLD
Dee, Vodden
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
BHI CENTRE STAGE
Kim, Becker
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BLOOMFIELD VERA WANG
Imogen, Thew
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
BLOOMFIELD VERA WANG
Imogen, Thew
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
BLOOMFIELD VERA WANG
Imogen, Thew
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
BLUEBERRY 20
Terry, Ann Drysdale
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
BLUEBERRY 20
Terry, Ann Drysdale
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
Sharon, Potter
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
BRADGATE PARK AMADEUS
Sharon, Potter
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
BRADGATE PARK PUCCINI
Michelle, Baker
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
BRONZE STAR
Edwina, Hutton-Potts
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BUCKSTAR FF
Claire, Harding
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
BYALEE BRAVEHEART
Celeste, Amezdroz
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
BYALEE BRAVEHEART
Celeste, Amezdroz
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
BZ FELIPE
Lynne, Smith
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
BZ FELIPE
Lynne, Smith
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
CADENCE PARK ROTHSCHILD
Romany, Sanna
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
CADENCE PARK ROTHSCHILD
Romany, Sanna
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
Lyndal, Yelavich
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
Lyndal, Yelavich
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
CAMPARI AS
Charlotte, Waterman
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
CAMPARI AS
Charlotte, Waterman
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
CASSANOVA
Justin, Worthy
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
CASSANOVA
Justin, Worthy
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
Emma, Bishop
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
Emma, Bishop
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
CELESTIAL
Brooke, Gatt
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
CELESTIAL
Brooke, Gatt
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
CHALLENGER FLORENCIA R
Rochelle, King-Andrews
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
CHALLENGER FLORENCIA R
Rochelle, King-Andrews
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
Challenger Jamelia
Marjolyn, Thomas
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
Challenger Jamelia
Marjolyn, Thomas
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
Challenger Jamellia
Marjolyn, Thomas
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
Marjolyn, Thomas
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
CHALLENGER JAMELLIA
Marjolyn, Thomas
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
Victoria, Murphy
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
Victoria, Murphy
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENHALL
Victoria, Murphy
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
CHARLEMAGNE V
Lucy, Saywell
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
CHARLEMAGNE V
Lucy, Saywell
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
CHARLIE SHEEN 5
Alexandra, Vodermair
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
CHARLIE SHEEN 5
Alexandra, Vodermair
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
CHARLOTTES REIGN
Joanne, Munro
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
CHARLOTTES REIGN
Joanne, Munro
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
CHARLOTTES REIGN
Joanne, Munro
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
CHERATON BURLESQUE
Shonagh, Kelly
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
CHERATON BURLESQUE
Shonagh, Kelly
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
Celeste, Amezdroz
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
Celeste, Amezdroz
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
Celeste, Amezdroz
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
CLARE DOWNS ARIAN LLEDRITH
Celeste, Amezdroz
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
CONROY LODGE RASPBERRY
Kimberley, Keegan
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
COORAMIN NILEGRO
Wendy, Calabro
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
COORAMIN NILEGRO
Wendy, Calabro
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
COURTLANDS CADMAN
Kate, Kyros
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
COURTLANDS CADMAN
Kate, Kyros
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
COURTLANDS CADMAN
Kate, Kyros
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
COURTLANDS CADMAN
Kate, Kyros
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
CP DRESDEN
Charlotte, Phillips
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
CP DRESDEN
Charlotte, Phillips
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
Emma, Bishop
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
CP ISSEY MIYAKE
Emma, Bishop
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
CP SAMSARA
Emily, Gubbins
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
CP SAMSARA
Emily, Gubbins
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
D OR DANSEUR
Lyndal, Yelavich
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
D OR DANSEUR
Lyndal, Yelavich
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
Daitan One Love
Tania, Edmonds
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
DANTROON
Charlotte, Craig
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
DELIGHTFUL GISMO
Katie, Ferguson
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
DELIGHTFUL GISMO
Katie, Ferguson
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
DELTRY SORRENTO
Sophie, Artup
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
DESTANO II
Kate, Taylor-Wheat
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
DESTANO II
Kate, Taylor-Wheat
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
DIAMONDS NK
Elise, Payne
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
DIAMONDS NK
Elise, Payne
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
DIORELLA
Hannah, Rockwell
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
DIVINA
Kaitlin, Martin
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
DOMINIQUE DE SANDRO
Dianna, De-Silva
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
DON CALEBRO
Eve, Allen
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
DON CALEBRO
Eve, Allen
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
DON CALEBRO
Eve, Allen
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
DOUBLE TT DEBONAIR
Emmersen, Mitchell
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
DOUBLE TT DEBONAIR
Emmersen, Mitchell
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
DOUBLE TT DEBONAIR
Emmersen, Mitchell
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
DRUM OF FUN
Shiva, Wiedemann
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
DRUM OF FUN
Shiva, Wiedemann
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
DUNEDIN BLACK WATCH
Hayley, Frielick
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
DUNEDIN MY GOODNESS
Hayley, Frielick
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
DYLANGLEN WHISPERING JACK
Madeleine, Yeaman
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
DYLANGLEN WHISPERING JACK
Madeleine, Yeaman
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
EMINENT
Suzanne, Hearn
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
ENBARR
Angelina, Thompson
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
ENBARR
Angelina, Thompson
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
ENBARR
Angelina, Thompson
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
ENBARR
Angelina, Thompson
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
ENTALLY MY SIGNATURE MOVE
Georgie, Batten
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
ENTALLY MY SIGNATURE MOVE
Georgie, Batten
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
EVERMORE DUKE
Anna, Clulow
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
EVERMORE DUKE
Anna, Clulow
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
EVERTON HOTSHOT
Lydia, Lane
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
EVERTON HOTSHOT
Lydia, Lane
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
F1 SONNY BILL
Helen, Macaskill
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
F1 SONNY BILL
Helen, Macaskill
272 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate B
FAIRVIEW DOUBLE DELIGHT
Ruby, Huggett
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
FAIRVIEW DOUBLE DELIGHT
Ruby, Huggett
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
FAIRVIEW DOUBLE DELIGHT
Ruby, Huggett
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
FAVOLOSO
Debra, Jane Mills
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
FAVOLOSO
Debra, Jane Mills
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
FAVOURITE MBE
Caroline, Hooper
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
FAYANI
Helen, Batson
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
FERRARI V
Adam, Vellere
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
FERRARI V
Adam, Vellere
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
FLASH
Debbie, Eisenhauer-Rodney
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
FLORENT
Annabelle, Price
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
FLORENT
Annabelle, Price
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
FLORIADE
Romany, Sanna
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
FLORIADE
Romany, Sanna
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
FOREST
Sharee, Neilson
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
FORLAN
David, McKinnon
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
FOXHILL RIVIERA
Louise, Faseas
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
FOXHILL RIVIERA
Louise, Faseas
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
FOXHILL RIVIERA
Louise, Faseas
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
FOXHILL RIVIERA
Louise, Faseas
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
FOXWOOD AZTEC GOLD
Krystie, Baker
121 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
FOXWOOD AZTEC GOLD
Krystie, Baker
122 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
FREEMANS LODGE BEHOLD
Justin, Worthy
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
FREEMANS LODGE DAKEELA
Jamie-lee, Verne
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
FREEMANS LODGE DAKEELA
Jamie-lee, Verne
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
FREEMANS LODGE JUSTIFIED
Abby, Ramm
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
FREEMANS LODGE JUSTIFIED
Abby, Ramm
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
FREESTYLE MS
Danni, Wallis
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
FRIDAYS GIRL
Amy, Blackwood
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
FRIDAYS GIRL
Amy, Blackwood
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
FRIDAYS GIRL
Amy, Blackwood
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
FRIDAYS GIRL
Amy, Blackwood
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
GESUSA PARK DIVERGENCE
Deon, Stokes
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
GESUSA PARK DIVERGENCE
Deon, Stokes
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
GESUSA PARK DIVERGENCE
Deon, Stokes
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
GLENHILL TOTIL
Sarah, Jansen
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
GLENHILL TOTIL
Sarah, Jansen
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
GO TOSCA
Andrew, Barnett
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
GO TOSCA
Andrew, Barnett
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
Shiva, Wiedemann
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
Shiva, Wiedemann
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
GP SEZUANNE
lizzie, Wilson-fellows
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
GRECO
Denise, Rogan
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
GREENWOOD CLASSIC JASPER
Paris, Kellner
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
GREENWOOD CLASSIC JASPER
Paris, Kellner
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
GREENWOOD MEMENTO
Kristine, Haines-Kellner
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
GREENWOOD MEMENTO
Kristine, Haines-Kellner
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
GREENWOOD MORNING STAR
Makyah, Darby
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
GREENWOOD MORNING STAR
Makyah, Darby
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
GREENWOOD NOBLE PICTURE
Nicole, Dunbier
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
GREENWOOD NOBLE PICTURE
Nicole, Dunbier
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
GREENWOOD POLLY ANNA
Makyah, Darby
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
GREENWOOD POLLY ANNA
Makyah, Darby
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
GREENWOOD REGENCY ROYAL
Lucy, Robinson-Hooke
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
GREENWOOD REGENCY ROYAL
Lucy, Robinson-Hooke
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
GREENWOOD STEAL THE SHOW
Paris, Kellner
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
GREENWOOD STEAL THE SHOW
Paris, Kellner
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
GWANDALAN LUCA
Robyne, Smith
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
GWANDALAN LUCA
Robyne, Smith
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
HARVEST QUINTILLUS
Gaby, Biviano
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
HARVEST QUINTILLUS
Gaby, Biviano
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
HB RHODIUM
Wendy, Ward
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
HB RHODIUM
Wendy, Ward
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
HB RHODIUM
Wendy, Ward
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
HB RHODIUM
Wendy, Ward
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
HEATHERTON PARK ROMEO
Holly, Lewis
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
HEATHERTON PARK ROMEO
Holly, Lewis
272 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate B
HENRY H
Davena, Irish
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
HIGHTOP PARK PZAZZ
Makynli, Holt
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
HIGHTOP PARK PZAZZ
Makynli, Holt
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
Danni, Wallis
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER
Danni, Wallis
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
HOLLANDS BEND VALLENDER
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
HOLLANDS BEND VALLENDER
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
HOLLANDS BEND VEUVE CLIQUOT
Serena, Ireland
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
HOLLANDS BEND VEUVE CLIQUOT
Serena, Ireland
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
HOLLINGROVE FERRARI
Samuel, Fasher
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
HOLLYDALE CARTIER
Amy, Allan
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
HOLLYDALE CARTIER
Amy, Allan
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
HORSE ONE
John, Smith
999 - Test Class
HORSE THREE
Bob, Davidson
999 - Test Class
HORSE TWO
Dave, Johnson
999 - Test Class
HP STEDI IN RHYTHM
Melissa, Coleiro
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
HUNTERVIEW ROCKSTAR
Keevah, Lennon
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
HV DEL PIERO
Emma, Osullivan
0 7YO - FRI - 7 Year Old Round 1 - Technical
HV FIDERSONG
Janet, Dillon-Smith
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
HV FIDERSONG
Janet, Dillon-Smith
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
IRONSTONE COOPER
Amy, Roberts
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
IRONSTONE STRONGBOW
Amy, Roberts
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
ISOLINA OF TK
Daniella, Dierks
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
ISOLINA OF TK
Daniella, Dierks
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
ISOLINA OF TK
Daniella, Dierks
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
JABEZ FLOYD
Julie, Jones
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
JABEZ FLOYD
Julie, Jones
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
JABEZ SMASHMEYER
Wendy, Brown
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
JABEZ SMASHMEYER
Wendy, Brown
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
JABEZ SMASHMEYER
Wendy, Brown
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
JACKSON KWPN
Aiyana, Levin
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
JACKSON KWPN
Aiyana, Levin
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
JAMES 008
John, Potter
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
JAMES 008
John, Potter
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
JARDIN PARC CALAIS
Stacey, Willis
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
JAYBEE ALONZO
Shilo, Harvey
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
JAYBEE ALONZO
Shilo, Harvey
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
JEMBRAE RATTLE N HUM
Tanisha, Ryan
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
JERMYN STREET
Sophia, Redenbach
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
JERMYN STREET
Sophia, Redenbach
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
JINDY
Mary, Houghton
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
JINDY
Mary, Houghton
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
JINGLE BELLE
Serena, Ireland
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
JINGLE BELLE
Serena, Ireland
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
JINGLE BELLE
Serena, Ireland
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
JINGLE BELLE
Serena, Ireland
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
JOHNNIE
Lisa, Janke
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
JOHNNIE
Lisa, Janke
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
JOOLS M
Jacqueline, Wilson
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
JOOLS M
Jacqueline, Wilson
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
JOOLS M
Jacqueline, Wilson
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
JUST FOR YOU
Georgiana, Hartzer
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
JUST FOR YOU
Georgiana, Hartzer
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
JUST FOR YOU
Georgiana, Hartzer
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
JUST FOR YOU
Georgiana, Hartzer
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
JUST FOR YOU
Georgiana, Hartzer
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
JUSTIFIED
Annette, Wood
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
JUSTIFIED
Annette, Wood
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
Sandra, Mills
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
Sandra, Mills
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
KALLISTOS MAXIMUS
Sandra, Mills
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
KARINGAL QUINTESSENTIAL
Charlotte, Waterman
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
KARINGAL SIENNA
Julie, Munro
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
KARINGAL SIENNA
Julie, Munro
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
KARIZMAH BELLERINE
Alexandra, Vodermair
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
KARIZMAH BELLERINE
Alexandra, Vodermair
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
KATIES LADY ALLIANCE
Katie, Ferguson
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
KATIES LADY ALLIANCE
Katie, Ferguson
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
KC BELLINO
Rhiannon, Isaacs
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
KC BELLINO
Rhiannon, Isaacs
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
KC BELLINO
Rhiannon, Isaacs
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
Emily, Pavlakis
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
Emily, Pavlakis
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
Emily, Pavlakis
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
KENDA PARK ULTRASONIC
Jamie-Lee, Verne
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
KENDA PARK ULTRASONIC
Jamie-Lee, Verne
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
Emma, Gerts
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
Emma, Gerts
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
KINSBROOK COMING UP ROSES
Renee, Herboldt
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
KNIGHT FEVER HTA
Claudia, Brodtke
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
KNIGHT FEVER HTA
Claudia, Brodtke
202 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep E
KOKO FLASH
Kathy, Mckinnon
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
KOKO FLASH
Kathy, Mckinnon
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
KOORANA REGAL PRINCE II
Codie, White
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
KOORANA REGAL PRINCE II
Codie, White
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
Kooringal Sienna
Julie, Munro
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
KRONOS
Danielle, Webster
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
KRONOS
Danielle, Webster
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
KWIRKY KIWI
Stevanne, Gratland
202 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep E
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
Natalie, Miller
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
Natalie, Miller
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
LANSINA
Rachael, Lee
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
LEGENDARY
Denise, Rogan
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
LEOCH WHITE ROSE
Melissa, Coleiro
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
LEOCH WHITE ROSE
Melissa, Coleiro
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
LETS ROMANCE
Tess, Gunn
272 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate B
LETS ROMANCE
Tess, Gunn
271 - SUN - Official Competitive Intermediate A
LEVI
Debbie, Eisenhauer-Rodney
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
LINLEA MAGIC FROST
Helene, Brassier
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
LINLEA MAGIC FROST
Helene, Brassier
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
LITTLE PADDOCKS GIFT
Samantha, Miles
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
LL RIVERINA
Robbert, Hayward
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
LL RIVERINA
Robbert, Hayward
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
LORD LARRY
Robyne, Smith
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
LORD LARRY
Robyne, Smith
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
LORD LARRY
Robyne, Smith
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
LORD LARRY
Robyne, Smith
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
LUKE AT ME NOW
Rhiannon, Bosma
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
LUKE AT ME NOW
Rhiannon, Bosma
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
MACARTHUR JENIRO
Jocelyn, West
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
MACARTHUR JENIRO
Jocelyn, West
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
MACARTHUR JENIRO
Jocelyn, West
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
MACARTHUR SEBASTIAN BLU
Marianne, Bokor
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
MAGICAL CELESTE
Katharina, Flatz
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
MAGICAL CELESTE
Katharina, Flatz
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
MAGICAL CELESTE
Katharina, Flatz
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
MAPENZI
Narelle, Telling
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
MAPENZI
Narelle, Telling
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
MAYFIELD ZEN
Sophie, Artup
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
MI ABER SHILOH
Lucy, Batten
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
MI ABER SHILOH
Lucy, Batten
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
MIGHTY MIDGET
Romany, Sanna
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
MIGHTY MIDGET
Romany, Sanna
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
MILFIELD QUEPID
Glenda, De Wit
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
MILFIELD QUEPID
Glenda, De Wit
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
MINDARAH PARK ROSALIE
Eugenie, Kelly
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
MIRABELLA RAPUNZEL
Melinda, Hart
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
MIRABELLA ROSE
Melinda, Hart
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
MOI PRINCESSE
Olivia, Mills
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
MOI PRINCESSE
Olivia, Mills
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
MR DARCEY II
Shiva, Wiedemann
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
MR DARCEY II
Shiva, Wiedemann
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
MR FANTASY
Amelia, Kristan
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
MR FANTASY
Amelia, Kristan
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
MR WINSTON
Andrea, Martens
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
MR WINSTON
Andrea, Martens
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
MR WINSTON
Andrea, Martens
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
MSJ NEMO
Rozzie, Ryan
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
MSJ NEMO
Rozzie, Ryan
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
MYSTIC PARK TCHAIKOVSKY
Portia, Whiffen-Briski
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
MYSTIC PARK TCHAIKOVSKY
Portia, Whiffen-Briski
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
Augusta, Muir
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
Augusta, Muir
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
NEVERSFELDE SAMIRO
Linda, Foster
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
NEW STAR LP
Lisa, Janke
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
NEW STAR LP
Lisa, Janke
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
Naomi, Nielsen
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
Naomi, Nielsen
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
New World Rivalino
Naomi, Nielsen
122 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
Naomi, Nielsen
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
Naomi, Nielsen
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
Naomi, Nielsen
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
Naomi, Nielsen
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
NEW YORKER R
Krystina, Burdekin
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
NEW YORKER R
Krystina, Burdekin
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
NOAH M
Suzanne, Doyle
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
NOAH M
Suzanne, Doyle
212a - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B AOR & YR
NV JAIMAN
Laura, Northover
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
NV JAIMAN
Laura, Northover
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
NV JAIMAN
Laura, Northover
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
OMEGA LEGACY
Natasha, Lyall
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
OO
Amelia, Kristan
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
OO
Amelia, Kristan
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
OO
Amelia, Kristan
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
OO
Amelia, Kristan
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
OO
Amelia, Kristan
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
OTTABA PICASSO
Brianna, Jacobs
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
OTTABA PICASSO
Brianna, Jacobs
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
PAINTED BLACK
Mary, Houghton
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
PAINTED BLACK
Mary, Houghton
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
PAINTED BLACK
Mary, Houghton
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
Bianca, Morrison
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
Bianca, Morrison
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
PLATYPUS RUN FIRENZ
Emily, James
181 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate II
QUALITY STREET 20
Stuart, Drysdale
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
QUALITY STREET 20
Stuart, Drysdale
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
QUINTO 26
Jayne, Ferguson
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
RAINMAN M
Belinda, Ives
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
RAINMAN M
Belinda, Ives
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
RAS PROPHET
Brittany, Balcombe
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
RAS PROPHET
Brittany, Balcombe
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
Reiarnah, Monteleone
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
Reiarnah, Monteleone
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
Reiarnah, Monteleone
121 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
RAZZAMATAZZ Z
Reiarnah, Monteleone
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
RED VELVET ROSE
Jessica, Clark
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
REGALO DE SUSAETA
Denise, Rogan
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
REGALO DE SUSAETA
Denise, Rogan
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
REMEMBER ME
Jessica, Clark
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
REVELWOOD ANIMATION
Victoria, Luxford
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
REVELWOOD NOBLE KNIGHT
Alana, Richards
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
REVELWOOD NOBLE KNIGHT
Alana, Richards
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
REVELWOOD ORLANDO
Emily, Hughes
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
REVELWOOD ORLANDO
Emily, Hughes
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B
RIALTO HIT
Sally-Jane, Mcpherson
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
RIALTO HIT
Sally-Jane, Mcpherson
262 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Prix St Georges
RICHMOND H
Melinda, Hart
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
RIO MIEL
Marion, Le Renard
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
RIO MIEL
Marion, Le Renard
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
RIVERLANDS CLASSIQUE
Allesandra, King-Andrews
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
RIVERLANDS CLASSIQUE
Allesandra, King-Andrews
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
ROSEMAN
Shaun, France
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
ROSEMAN
Shaun, France
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
ROSSINI HG
Linda, Foster
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
ROSSINI HG
Linda, Foster
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
ROXLEIGH FIRENZE
Rebecca, Plummer
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
RUBICON I
Davena, Irish
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
SALIENT TYWYSOG ARTHUR
Samantha, Backhouse
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
SALIENT TYWYSOG ARTHUR
Samantha, Backhouse
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
SAMBALA
Alexandra, Mccormack
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
SAMBALA
Alexandra, Mccormack
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
SAMBICS HIT
Clair, Osbourne
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
SAMBICS HIT
Clair, Osbourne
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
SANDHILLS SWING
Courtney, Cusack
112 CU - SAT - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
SASSAFRAS HOLLYWOOD HIT
Nicole, Pullen
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
SASSAFRAS HOLLYWOOD HIT
Nicole, Pullen
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
SEVENOAKS FENRYS
Tanisha, Ryan
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
SF AUSTIN
Celeste, Amezdroz
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
SF AUSTIN
Celeste, Amezdroz
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
SF AUSTIN
Celeste, Amezdroz
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
SILMARILLION E
Robbie, Mckinnon
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
SILMARILLION E
Robbie, Mckinnon
061 - FRI - Official Competitive Intermediate I
SPB MONA LISA
Kirby, Mills
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
SPH DREAM FEELING
courtney, riddell
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
SPH FOU DE TOI
Emmanuelle, Josz
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
SPH FOU DE TOI
Emmanuelle, Josz
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
SPH FOU DE TOI
Emmanuelle, Josz
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
SPRING
bethany, Lawson-ho
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
SPRING
bethany, Lawson-ho
043 - FRI- Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4C
SPRING
bethany, Lawson-ho
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
SPRING
bethany, Lawson-ho
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
SQUIB
Lewis, Newton
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
SQUIB
Lewis, Newton
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
STANMORE PARK FLORENCE
Suzanne, Doyle
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
STANMORE PARK FLORENCE
Suzanne, Doyle
242 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Medium 4B
STARTING OVER
Darcy, Bradley
241 - SUN - Official Competitive Medium 4A
SUGARLOAF AMNESTY
Celeste, Amezdroz
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
SUGARLOAF AMNESTY
Celeste, Amezdroz
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
SULITANOS
Samuel, Fasher
042 - FRI - Official Competitive 2019 Medium 4B
TF ALL HALLOWS EVE
Kristen, Lyons
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
TF ALL HALLOWS EVE
Kristen, Lyons
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
TF ALL HALLOWS EVE
Kristen, Lyons
122b - SAT - Official Competitive Novice 2B Pony
THEODORE MAPLE BSP
Aurora, Cape
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
THEODORE MAPLE BSP
Aurora, Cape
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
THEODORE MAPLE BSP
Aurora, Cape
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
TIMMY ALMIGHTY
Annabelle, Warren
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
TL BRAVO
Allesandra, King-Andrews
212b - SUN - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B Open & Pony
TL BRAVO
Allesandra, King-Andrews
211 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 Preliminary 1A
TO DARE IS TO DANCE
Maddison, Hawkins
221 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2A
TO DARE IS TO DANCE
Maddison, Hawkins
222 - SUN - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2B
TS All Hallows Eve
Kristen, Lyons
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
TS FLUENCY
Claire, Wickins
022 - FRI - Official Competitive Novice 2B
TS FLUENCY
Claire, Wickins
021 - FRI- Official Competitive Novice 2A
TS WHITSUNDAY
Claire, Wickins
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
TS WILDFOX
Samantha, Van Eyk
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
UNDER HIS SPELL
Bree, Irvine
213 CU - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
UNDER HIS SPELL
Bree, Irvine
212 CU - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
UNLOCKED
Tamara, Carroll
203 - SUN - Closed Unrestricted Prep C
WEALTH
Pamela, Bice
261 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Intermediate I
WELTS PHARAOH
Lauren, James
133 - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C
WELTS PHARAOH
Lauren, James
133A - SAT - Official Comp 2019 EA Elementary 3C - Shadows
WELTS PHARAOH
Lauren, James
132 - SAT - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
WILLINGAPARK SKY DIAMOND
Jayden, Brown
282 - SUN - Official Comp. FEI Grand Prix
WOODSIDE LADY LOXLEY
David, McKinnon
171 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 FEI Intermediate A
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
Jacqueline, White
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
Jacqueline, White
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
WOODSIDE VALENTINA
Jacqueline, White
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
WPH FUERSTENSTERN
Fiona, Blundell
112 - SAT - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
WPH FUERSTENSTERN
Fiona, Blundell
111 - SAT- Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
WPH SACHIO
Edwina, Hutton-Potts
152 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5B
WPH SACHIO
Edwina, Hutton-Potts
062 - FRI - Official Competitive Prix St George
WPH SACHIO
Edwina, Hutton-Potts
153 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Advanced 5C
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
Allissia, Curry
012 - FRI - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
Allissia, Curry
011 - FRI-Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
Allissia, Curry
123 - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA NOVICE 2C
WUNDERBAR FURST FRITZ
Allissia, Curry
122a - SAT - Official Comp. 2019 EA Novice 2B