SCOREBOARD
Dressage Tas SZ April 3rd Twenty 22 Unofficial Series Round 1. - 04/03/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
02
Preparatory C
Monday
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Monday
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Monday
05
Unofficial Novice 2.A
Monday
06
Unofficial Novice 2.B
Monday
08
Official Preliminary 1.A
Monday
09
Official Preliminary 1.B
Monday
10
Official Novice 2.A
Monday
10P
PONY Novice 2.A
Monday
11P
PONY Novice 2.B
Monday
12
Official Elementary 3.A
Monday
13
Official Elementary 3.B
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
02
Preparatory C
Monday
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Monday
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Monday
05
Unofficial Novice 2.A
Monday
06
Unofficial Novice 2.B
Monday
08
Official Preliminary 1.A
Monday
09
Official Preliminary 1.B
Monday
10
Official Novice 2.A
Monday
10P
PONY Novice 2.A
Monday
11P
PONY Novice 2.B
Monday
12
Official Elementary 3.A
Monday
13
Official Elementary 3.B
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
P1595
Millie Ashton
GLENESK RUSH HOUR
10P - PONY Novice 2.A
P1595
Millie Ashton
GLENESK RUSH HOUR
11P - PONY Novice 2.B
P4234
Tania Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
11P - PONY Novice 2.B
P4234
Tania Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
10P - PONY Novice 2.A
179
Narelle Sward
KALAHARI WIND N FIRE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
209
Chloe Dance
POPPY
01 - Preparatory A
209
Chloe Dance
POPPY
02 - Preparatory C
210
Ann Schluter
OMARU FINESSA
02 - Preparatory C
210
Ann Schluter
OMARU FINESSA
01 - Preparatory A
211
Jane Medhurst
BARNEY
01 - Preparatory A
211
Jane Medhurst
BARNEY
02 - Preparatory C
284
Fiona Mccarthy
KEYS UNDER THE MAT
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
284
Fiona Mccarthy
KEYS UNDER THE MAT
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
304
Shakira Miller
ROSEBANK RULER
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
305
Shakira Miller
ROSEBANK ALLY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
395
Miriam Vandenberg
BMS SAMSARA
02 - Preparatory C
395
Miriam Vandenberg
BMS SAMSARA
01 - Preparatory A
678
Melissa Cowen
FROG IN A POND
01 - Preparatory A
678
Melissa Cowen
FROG IN A POND
02 - Preparatory C
1029
Ruth Frankcomb
SERENDIPITY SPORTSMAN
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
1053
Maddy Way
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
1053
Maddy Way
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
1087
Ann Schluter
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
1087
Ann Schluter
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
1157
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH MCMASTER
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
1157
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH MCMASTER
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
1186
April Benton
SCHVET’S JET
02 - Preparatory C
1186
April Benton
SCHVET’S JET
01 - Preparatory A
1900
Leanne Combes
FIREFLY II
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
1900
Leanne Combes
FIREFLY II
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
2037
Emma Goyne
DARENDREAM
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
2050
Heather Stewart
LUC
02 - Preparatory C
2050
Heather Stewart
LUC
01 - Preparatory A
2093
Tracey Johnston
REMEMBERENCE
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
2093
Tracey Johnston
REMEMBERENCE
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
2308
Ngaire Young
ITS NOW OR NEVER
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
2308
Ngaire Young
ITS NOW OR NEVER
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
3805
Katherine Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
3805
Katherine Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
13 - Official Elementary 3.B
4453
Kim Morrow
BALLIAMO
09 - Official Preliminary 1.B
4453
Kim Morrow
BALLIAMO
10 - Official Novice 2.A
7219
Uta Gonsior
FRAU WILHELMINA
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
7219
Uta Gonsior
FRAU WILHELMINA
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
7228
Lily Ward
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
7228
Lily Ward
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
7254
Georgia Amos
HALLOWEEN QUEEN
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
7254
Georgia Amos
HALLOWEEN QUEEN
09 - Official Preliminary 1.B
7337
Kerry Cook
JV RONNY ZACAPA
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
7337
Kerry Cook
JV RONNY ZACAPA
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
7792
Kara Berry
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
7792
Kara Berry
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
13 - Official Elementary 3.B
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Georgia, Amos
HALLOWEEN QUEEN
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
Georgia, Amos
HALLOWEEN QUEEN
09 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Millie, Ashton
GLENESK RUSH HOUR
10P - PONY Novice 2.A
Millie, Ashton
GLENESK RUSH HOUR
11P - PONY Novice 2.B
April, Benton
SCHVET’S JET
01 - Preparatory A
April, Benton
SCHVET’S JET
02 - Preparatory C
Kara, Berry
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
Kara, Berry
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
13 - Official Elementary 3.B
Leanne, Combes
FIREFLY II
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Leanne, Combes
FIREFLY II
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Kerry, Cook
JV RONNY ZACAPA
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Kerry, Cook
JV RONNY ZACAPA
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
Melissa, Cowen
FROG IN A POND
02 - Preparatory C
Melissa, Cowen
FROG IN A POND
01 - Preparatory A
Chloe, Dance
POPPY
01 - Preparatory A
Chloe, Dance
POPPY
02 - Preparatory C
Katherine, Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
Katherine, Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
13 - Official Elementary 3.B
Ruth, Frankcomb
SERENDIPITY SPORTSMAN
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Uta, Gonsior
FRAU WILHELMINA
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
Uta, Gonsior
FRAU WILHELMINA
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
Emma, Goyne
DARENDREAM
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
Tania, Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
11P - PONY Novice 2.B
Tania, Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
10P - PONY Novice 2.A
Tracey, Johnston
REMEMBERENCE
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
Tracey, Johnston
REMEMBERENCE
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
Fiona, Mccarthy
KEYS UNDER THE MAT
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Fiona, Mccarthy
KEYS UNDER THE MAT
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Jane, Medhurst
BARNEY
02 - Preparatory C
Jane, Medhurst
BARNEY
01 - Preparatory A
Shakira, Miller
ROSEBANK ALLY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Shakira, Miller
ROSEBANK RULER
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Kim, Morrow
BALLIAMO
09 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Kim, Morrow
BALLIAMO
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Ann, Schluter
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
Ann, Schluter
OMARU FINESSA
01 - Preparatory A
Ann, Schluter
OMARU FINESSA
02 - Preparatory C
Ann, Schluter
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
Heather, Stewart
LUC
01 - Preparatory A
Heather, Stewart
LUC
02 - Preparatory C
Narelle, Sward
KALAHARI WIND N FIRE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Miriam, Vandenberg
BMS SAMSARA
02 - Preparatory C
Miriam, Vandenberg
BMS SAMSARA
01 - Preparatory A
Lily, Ward
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
Lily, Ward
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Maddy , Way
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Maddy, Way
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH MCMASTER
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH MCMASTER
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Ngaire, Young
ITS NOW OR NEVER
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Ngaire, Young
ITS NOW OR NEVER
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
BALLIAMO
Kim, Morrow
09 - Official Preliminary 1.B
BALLIAMO
Kim, Morrow
10 - Official Novice 2.A
BARNEY
Jane, Medhurst
01 - Preparatory A
BARNEY
Jane, Medhurst
02 - Preparatory C
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
Ann, Schluter
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
Ann, Schluter
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
BMS SAMSARA
Miriam, Vandenberg
02 - Preparatory C
BMS SAMSARA
Miriam, Vandenberg
01 - Preparatory A
DARENDREAM
Emma, Goyne
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
FIREFLY II
Leanne, Combes
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
FIREFLY II
Leanne, Combes
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
FRAU WILHELMINA
Uta, Gonsior
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
FRAU WILHELMINA
Uta, Gonsior
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
FROG IN A POND
Melissa, Cowen
01 - Preparatory A
FROG IN A POND
Melissa, Cowen
02 - Preparatory C
GLENESK RUSH HOUR
Millie, Ashton
10P - PONY Novice 2.A
GLENESK RUSH HOUR
Millie, Ashton
11P - PONY Novice 2.B
HALLOWEEN QUEEN
Georgia, Amos
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
HALLOWEEN QUEEN
Georgia, Amos
09 - Official Preliminary 1.B
ITS NOW OR NEVER
Ngaire, Young
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
ITS NOW OR NEVER
Ngaire, Young
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
Lily, Ward
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
Lily, Ward
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
Kara, Berry
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
Kara, Berry
13 - Official Elementary 3.B
JV RONNY ZACAPA
Kerry, Cook
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
JV RONNY ZACAPA
Kerry, Cook
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
KALAHARI WIND N FIRE
Narelle, Sward
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
KEYS UNDER THE MAT
Fiona, Mccarthy
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
KEYS UNDER THE MAT
Fiona, Mccarthy
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
LUC
Heather, Stewart
02 - Preparatory C
LUC
Heather, Stewart
01 - Preparatory A
MILLAWARRAH MCMASTER
Madeleine, Way
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
MILLAWARRAH MCMASTER
Madeleine, Way
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
Maddy , Way
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
Maddy, Way
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
OMARU FINESSA
Ann, Schluter
02 - Preparatory C
OMARU FINESSA
Ann, Schluter
01 - Preparatory A
POPPY
Chloe, Dance
01 - Preparatory A
POPPY
Chloe, Dance
02 - Preparatory C
REMEMBERENCE
Tracey, Johnston
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
REMEMBERENCE
Tracey, Johnston
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
ROSEBANK ALLY
Shakira, Miller
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
ROSEBANK RULER
Shakira, Miller
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
SCHVET’S JET
April, Benton
02 - Preparatory C
SCHVET’S JET
April, Benton
01 - Preparatory A
SERENDIPITY SPORTSMAN
Ruth, Frankcomb
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
Tania, Hay
11P - PONY Novice 2.B
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
Tania, Hay
10P - PONY Novice 2.A
WILARA GUNNEDAH
Katherine, Drake
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
WILARA GUNNEDAH
Katherine, Drake
13 - Official Elementary 3.B