Dressage / Style


No Rider Horse Class
172 Melissa Forrest SALIENT PARK RUBEN 03a - Novice 2C (Open)
683 Carmel Mcerlean NORTHERN FJ 02b - Preliminary 1C (Participant Members Only)
2468 Giovanna Donnithorne-tait TALOUMBI BELCANTO 02b - Preliminary 1C (Participant Members Only)
3663 Ashley Pryde REMI FISHERS SUN 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
4930 Paula Price TRUE SUPERSTAR 07 - Intermediate I
5929 Amber Hamilton ANAKIE SAINT NICK 07 - Intermediate I
6086 Jenna Arnett GORGEOUS GEORGE 04 - Elementary 3C
6115 Brielle Hallett HAVANA PARK LUCAS 01a - Prep D (Open)
6198 Sienna Bettridge PACIFIC SANSHOO 03a - Novice 2C (Open)
6764 Tracey Siddins FAIRBANKS FIFTH AVENUE 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
6794 Janine Dwyer MOGUL MEADOWS REUBEN 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
6945 Jenny Kunde PACIFIC VIEW SAMIRA 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
7034 Joanne Linsley ROSE GUM GALILEE 04 - Elementary 3C
7035 Sarah Linsley ROSE GUM CROWN PRINCESS 03a - Novice 2C (Open)
7127 Lauren Price CHARMING P 05 - Medium 4C
7288 Nina Lucas DON AMOUR 06 - Advanced 5C
7379 Frances Russell GEORGIE ARMANI 03a - Novice 2C (Open)
7379 Frances Russell GEORGIE ARMANI 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
7420 Darcy Flanagan BENCHMARK LIVE IT UP 04 - Elementary 3C
7770 Jenny Kunde ALANDDI MADE FOR FUN 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
7840 Mya Lorenz BONDY 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
7840 Mya Lorenz BONDY 03a - Novice 2C (Open)
7842 Teah Jackson FOXHUNTER PLATINUM ASSET 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
7920 Jenny Hagan HERCULES OET OLA KLOOSTERVEE 04 - Elementary 3C
7921 Jenny Hagan TJAO 04 - Elementary 3C
8040 Katrina Low PERFECT STAR LEVI 01b - Prep D (Participant Members Only)
8042 Angela Arkadieff CHEVY CHASE GOLD 01b - Prep D (Participant Members Only)
8044 Blandina Huber LILLY 01b - Prep D (Participant Members Only)
8046 Caiwen Cusworth TWO MOONS POLLYANNA 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
8046 Caiwen Cusworth TWO MOONS POLLYANNA 03b - Novice 2C (Participant Members Only)
8048 Catherine Collier KINGS JOKER 02b - Preliminary 1C (Participant Members Only)
8050 Debbie Thompson ACE ROYALE 02b - Preliminary 1C (Participant Members Only)
8051 Debbie Thompson CARLISLE PARK PRINCE 02b - Preliminary 1C (Participant Members Only)
8052 Elizabeth Morgan KPH CHEVALLI 03b - Novice 2C (Participant Members Only)
8057 Jenna Arnett SALTWATER SLEDGE 03a - Novice 2C (Open)
8061 Jenny Kunde DIRTY WEEKEND 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
8062 Jenny Kunde KPH SIR LANCELOT 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
8065 Jodie Barr LEXINGTON FURST DREAM 02b - Preliminary 1C (Participant Members Only)
8066 Karina Schafer FLYNN 01b - Prep D (Participant Members Only)
8070 Mia Ziemelis-dawes HOLLYWOOD 01a - Prep D (Open)
8070 Mia Ziemelis-dawes HOLLYWOOD 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
8072 Nikki Liddell ONYX 02b - Preliminary 1C (Participant Members Only)
8073 Nikki Liddell SAPPHIRE LAD 03b - Novice 2C (Participant Members Only)
8075 Olivia Melrose LUCY 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
8075 Olivia Melrose LUCY 01a - Prep D (Open)
8076 Olivia Melrose MADGE 02a - Preliminary 1C (Open)
8076 Olivia Melrose MADGE 03a - Novice 2C (Open)
8078 Regula Uhlmann COPPER 01b - Prep D (Participant Members Only)
9999 Caiwen Cusworth Conway Park Royal Style 01a - Prep D (Open)