Dressage / Style


No Rider Horse Class
89 Keith Smith KINGS TOTAL STAR 07 - Medium 4A
89 Keith Smith KINGS TOTAL STAR 08 - Medium 4B
194 Ellyn Parker MY ROSALEE 12 - Intermediate I
313 Aleisha Lorensen UNDERCOVER ALBERT 05 - Elementary 3A
313 Aleisha Lorensen UNDERCOVER ALBERT 06 - Elementary 3B
316 Belinda Nolan TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST 04 - Novice 2B
316 Belinda Nolan TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST 03 - Novice 2A
392 Mikaela Pohlner DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD 06 - Elementary 3B
392 Mikaela Pohlner DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD 05 - Elementary 3A
538 Tracey Goss QUE SERA CHARLESTON 01 - Preliminary 1B
538 Tracey Goss QUE SERA CHARLESTON 02 - Preliminary 1C
595 Xanthe Smith REGENCY LEO 02 - Preliminary 1C
595 Xanthe Smith REGENCY LEO 01 - Preliminary 1B
900 Grace Collins HILLCREST RUBY 01 - Preliminary 1B
900 Grace Collins HILLCREST RUBY 03 - Novice 2A
920 Dakota Buchanan LINDEN SNOWDONIA 01 - Preliminary 1B
920 Dakota Buchanan LINDEN SNOWDONIA 02 - Preliminary 1C
930 Stella Baigrie OLYMPIC KING 02 - Preliminary 1C
930 Stella Baigrie OLYMPIC KING 01 - Preliminary 1B
999 Grace Collins WINDELLA PARK MOZART 02 - Preliminary 1C
999 Grace Collins WINDELLA PARK MOZART 04 - Novice 2B
1011 Vanessa Brown FONTEYN (ACE) 08 - Medium 4B
1011 Vanessa Brown FONTEYN (ACE) 07 - Medium 4A
1014 Lily Summers GEORGE OREILLY 03 - Novice 2A
1014 Lily Summers GEORGE OREILLY 04 - Novice 2B
1017 Daisy Fielding DAVROL MOWGLI 07 - Medium 4A
1017 Daisy Fielding DAVROL MOWGLI 08 - Medium 4B
1108 Mitchell Cooper ELIXIR 04 - Novice 2B
1108 Mitchell Cooper ELIXIR 03 - Novice 2A
1111 Mirran Robinson GOLDFLAME 02 - Preliminary 1C
1111 Mirran Robinson GOLDFLAME 01 - Preliminary 1B
1118 Annika David REDOUTES ROSE MERCEDES 02 - Preliminary 1C
1260 Piper England HIDDEN VALE GEORGE 03 - Novice 2A
1260 Piper England HIDDEN VALE GEORGE 04 - Novice 2B
1423 Jayden Donald LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR 12 - Intermediate I
1423 Jayden Donald LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR 11 - PSG
1450 Sarah Walters OVATION GP 06 - Elementary 3B
1450 Sarah Walters OVATION GP 05 - Elementary 3A
1486 Ashlyn Dyer WINTARA CADENCE 04 - Novice 2B
1486 Ashlyn Dyer WINTARA CADENCE 03 - Novice 2A
1561 Karli Colman ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN 03 - Novice 2A
1561 Karli Colman ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN 04 - Novice 2B
1576 Sally Collins EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE 11 - PSG
1609 Ayshia Noy MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR 02 - Preliminary 1C
1609 Ayshia Noy MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR 01 - Preliminary 1B
1617 Elizabeth Ballard FINCH FARM CAMPESE 01 - Preliminary 1B
1617 Elizabeth Ballard FINCH FARM CAMPESE 02 - Preliminary 1C
1644 Taylah Noy FINNISTON PARK DANTE 03 - Novice 2A
1644 Taylah Noy FINNISTON PARK DANTE 04 - Novice 2B
1648 Madison Mclain BELLARA BUGATTI 03 - Novice 2A
1648 Madison Mclain BELLARA BUGATTI 04 - Novice 2B
1925 Aleisha Lorensen MISS OREILLY 08 - Medium 4B
1925 Aleisha Lorensen MISS OREILLY 07 - Medium 4A
2068 Nicola Gee OTWAY MAKO 09 - Advanced 5A
2068 Nicola Gee OTWAY MAKO 10 - Advanced 5B
2090 Jana Stadelmann FELICITY R 04 - Novice 2B
2090 Jana Stadelmann FELICITY R 03 - Novice 2A
2138 Emma Thompson WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION 03 - Novice 2A
2138 Emma Thompson WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION 04 - Novice 2B
2138 Emma Thompson WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION 05 - Elementary 3A
2146 Denise Alcock CHERENTON WHIRLWIND 03 - Novice 2A
2146 Denise Alcock CHERENTON WHIRLWIND 02 - Preliminary 1C
2175 Holly Schoff TARRENDENE BRADMAN 06 - Elementary 3B
2189 Nicola Gee HOLSTEIN PARK JUMANJI 03 - Novice 2A
2189 Nicola Gee HOLSTEIN PARK JUMANJI 04 - Novice 2B
2363 Kylee Chandler BRAZZEN ROCK 02 - Preliminary 1C
2363 Kylee Chandler BRAZZEN ROCK 01 - Preliminary 1B
2379 Jennie Wills KINGS CELEBRATION 02 - Preliminary 1C
2379 Jennie Wills KINGS CELEBRATION 04 - Novice 2B
2379 Jennie Wills KINGS CELEBRATION 03 - Novice 2A
2549 Alison Bailey GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO 04 - Novice 2B
2549 Alison Bailey GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO 03 - Novice 2A
3864 Caroline Bonney BATTLESTAR GALACTICA 13 - Intermediate A
3864 Caroline Bonney BATTLESTAR GALACTICA 14 - Intermediate B
4123 David Stewart FAIRBANKS BELAIR 03 - Novice 2A
4123 David Stewart FAIRBANKS BELAIR 01 - Preliminary 1B
4123 David Stewart FAIRBANKS BELAIR 04 - Novice 2B
4445 Kirra-lee Ayala MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS 07 - Medium 4A
4445 Kirra-lee Ayala MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS 08 - Medium 4B
4589 Tamika Donald RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME 03 - Novice 2A
4589 Tamika Donald RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME 01 - Preliminary 1B
4589 Tamika Donald RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME 02 - Preliminary 1C
4938 Elizabeth Ballard COUGAR V 11 - PSG
5067 Gary Jamieson POPPYS PRIDE 08 - Medium 4B
5067 Gary Jamieson POPPYS PRIDE 07 - Medium 4A
5169 Gary Lung WINDHILL WISDOM 10 - Advanced 5B
5247 Trisha Sellers RAKETE 10 - Advanced 5B
5247 Trisha Sellers RAKETE 09 - Advanced 5A
5304 Macy Pavia ALMOST FAMOUS 02 - Preliminary 1C
5304 Macy Pavia ALMOST FAMOUS 01 - Preliminary 1B
5390 Matthew Lord IMMENHOF SCOUT 16 - Grand Prix
5397 Bridgette Dalmau CASPIAN WF 07 - Medium 4A
5397 Bridgette Dalmau CASPIAN WF 08 - Medium 4B
5414 Kimberley Webb DICAVALLI DECADANCE 03 - Novice 2A
5414 Kimberley Webb DICAVALLI DECADANCE 06 - Elementary 3B
5414 Kimberley Webb DICAVALLI DECADANCE 04 - Novice 2B
5601 Harvey Besley Siegfried HPS 05 - Elementary 3A
5787 Sarah Hancock BUCKWELL PARK GIRL POWER 10 - Advanced 5B
5787 Sarah Hancock BUCKWELL PARK GIRL POWER 09 - Advanced 5A
5831 Rebecca Aitken MOUNTAIN CREEK MYSTIQUE 06 - Elementary 3B
5841 Harvey Besley REMI LORD DARCY 08 - Medium 4B
5841 Harvey Besley REMI LORD DARCY 07 - Medium 4A
6034 Samantha-jane Winton METSON 11 - PSG
6056 Kerrie Skinner COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH 07 - Medium 4A
6056 Kerrie Skinner COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH 08 - Medium 4B
6173 Sara Thygesen IMMENHOF GENEVIVE 12 - Intermediate I
6173 Sara Thygesen IMMENHOF GENEVIVE 11 - PSG
6187 Chloe Mcdonnell FAIRBANKS SAMBA 08 - Medium 4B
6187 Chloe Mcdonnell FAIRBANKS SAMBA 07 - Medium 4A
6300 Linda van Rensburg Stonefox Zara 04 - Novice 2B
6300 Linda van Rensburg Stonefox Zara 03 - Novice 2A
6300 Linda van Rensburg Stonefox Zara 01 - Preliminary 1B
6300 Linda van Rensburg Stonefox Zara 02 - Preliminary 1C
6464 Sasha Norton FAIRVIEW ARAMIS 07 - Medium 4A
6464 Sasha Norton FAIRVIEW ARAMIS 08 - Medium 4B
6469 Matthew Lord CONSTANTINE LDA 09 - Advanced 5A
6469 Matthew Lord CONSTANTINE LDA 10 - Advanced 5B
6529 Elizabeth Ballard SAN CHURO 11 - PSG
6537 Angela Moorhead CHABLIS DE LUXE MP 09 - Advanced 5A
6537 Angela Moorhead CHABLIS DE LUXE MP 07 - Medium 4A
6571 Sophie Brennan REMI DON ECLIPSE 06 - Elementary 3B
6571 Sophie Brennan REMI DON ECLIPSE 05 - Elementary 3A
6571 Sophie Brennan REMI DON ECLIPSE 03 - Novice 2A
6575 Arabella Eagles JAYBEE CABOCHON 08 - Medium 4B
6575 Arabella Eagles JAYBEE CABOCHON 07 - Medium 4A
6707 Rosanna Relton REDWOOD DESIRE 13 - Intermediate A
6832 Brooke Flesser KINNORDY GR RUDY 07 - Medium 4A
6832 Brooke Flesser KINNORDY GR RUDY 08 - Medium 4B
7092 Gemma Sanford MARISMA CAPONE 09 - Advanced 5A
7092 Gemma Sanford MARISMA CAPONE 10 - Advanced 5B
7134 Kayla Webb KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY 04 - Novice 2B
7134 Kayla Webb KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY 03 - Novice 2A
7138 Darren Mews MONSIEUR RODOLPHE 03 - Novice 2A
7144 Nakita Bryant TREMAYNE FINE ART 02 - Preliminary 1C
7144 Nakita Bryant TREMAYNE FINE ART 01 - Preliminary 1B
7192 Julianne Reardon DAMIRA 08 - Medium 4B
7192 Julianne Reardon DAMIRA 07 - Medium 4A
7194 Karli-ann Livingstone BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI 07 - Medium 4A
7194 Karli-ann Livingstone BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI 08 - Medium 4B
7325 Sarah O’brien REMI LIVING LEGEND 05 - Elementary 3A
7325 Sarah O’brien REMI LIVING LEGEND 06 - Elementary 3B
7331 Bridgette Dalmau MOUNT BARON 09 - Advanced 5A
7331 Bridgette Dalmau MOUNT BARON 10 - Advanced 5B
7353 Frances Emmerton TRINITY DREAMS 08 - Medium 4B
7353 Frances Emmerton TRINITY DREAMS 07 - Medium 4A
7414 Sharee Verdon WILLTONY SAPHIRE 06 - Elementary 3B
7414 Sharee Verdon WILLTONY SAPHIRE 05 - Elementary 3A
7452 Danielle Mcmahon FIORETTI 01 - Preliminary 1B
7452 Danielle Mcmahon FIORETTI 02 - Preliminary 1C
7523 Astra Mews CLOVERFERN SOLO 04 - Novice 2B
7529 Matthew Lord REMI VIGNERON 10 - Advanced 5B
7529 Matthew Lord REMI VIGNERON 09 - Advanced 5A
7544 Erin Johnston REGAL DON RONALDO 05 - Elementary 3A
7544 Erin Johnston REGAL DON RONALDO 06 - Elementary 3B
7644 Ava Thornton CUTTERS CONCENT 02 - Preliminary 1C
7644 Ava Thornton CUTTERS CONCENT 01 - Preliminary 1B
7701 Francesca Greer BORDERSHOW DANCE WITH ME 01 - Preliminary 1B
7701 Francesca Greer BORDERSHOW DANCE WITH ME 02 - Preliminary 1C
7723 Morgan Lyall MR BANKS 03 - Novice 2A
7723 Morgan Lyall MR BANKS 04 - Novice 2B
7727 Lara Roederer Way out shades of destiny 02 - Preliminary 1C
7727 Lara Roederer Way out shades of destiny 01 - Preliminary 1B
7764 Julianne Reardon CHARLOTTE RUSSE 02 - Preliminary 1C
7764 Julianne Reardon CHARLOTTE RUSSE 03 - Novice 2A
7781 Jana Stadelmann QUINTESSENCE R 02 - Preliminary 1C
7781 Jana Stadelmann QUINTESSENCE R 01 - Preliminary 1B
7801 Leila Alexander EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE 01 - Preliminary 1B
7801 Leila Alexander EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE 02 - Preliminary 1C
7801 Leila Alexander EVERSLEY CLASSIQUE 03 - Novice 2A
7828 Zara Warren FAIRBANKS CHARLEMAGNE 04 - Novice 2B
7828 Zara Warren FAIRBANKS CHARLEMAGNE 03 - Novice 2A
7834 Sabrina Ewing GOSSIP BOY 02 - Preliminary 1C
7834 Sabrina Ewing GOSSIP BOY 01 - Preliminary 1B
7837 Alicia Dyke GLAMOUROUS R 03 - Novice 2A
7837 Alicia Dyke GLAMOUROUS R 04 - Novice 2B
7852 Zara-jane Mead ENGEL DOTTIE 09 - Advanced 5A
7852 Zara-jane Mead ENGEL DOTTIE 10 - Advanced 5B
7856 Olivia Farrell RIBBLETON FELIX 10 - Advanced 5B
7856 Olivia Farrell RIBBLETON FELIX 09 - Advanced 5A
7858 Harvey Besley FURSTIN FRANGELICO 01 - Preliminary 1B
7883 Layla Cassidy JAYBEE CALCUTTA 03 - Novice 2A
7891 Alise Meakins WIZZ KID RF 01 - Preliminary 1B
7891 Alise Meakins WIZZ KID RF 02 - Preliminary 1C
7893 Casey-jade Curlewis IN THE PURPLE 02 - Preliminary 1C
7893 Casey-jade Curlewis IN THE PURPLE 01 - Preliminary 1B
7905 Tamicca Clottu SALIENT PARK BRIDGERTON 01 - Preliminary 1B
7905 Tamicca Clottu SALIENT PARK BRIDGERTON 02 - Preliminary 1C
7908 Amelia Stewart ROSEGLEN STORMGIRL 02 - Preliminary 1C
7908 Amelia Stewart ROSEGLEN STORMGIRL 01 - Preliminary 1B
7967 Sarah Grzesiak TIME TO REMEMBER 03 - Novice 2A
7967 Sarah Grzesiak TIME TO REMEMBER 04 - Novice 2B
8015 Karli Colman ROSETHORN LADYBIRD 01 - Preliminary 1B
8015 Karli Colman ROSETHORN LADYBIRD 02 - Preliminary 1C
8033 Kirra-lee Ayala BURREN DAH MR MYAGI 04 - Novice 2B
8033 Kirra-lee Ayala BURREN DAH MR MYAGI 03 - Novice 2A
8056 Georgia Nicholson R U SIMPLEE AWESOME 01 - Preliminary 1B
8056 Georgia Nicholson R U SIMPLEE AWESOME 02 - Preliminary 1C
8063 Chelsea Wishart KALIMNA YARIS 02 - Preliminary 1C
8063 Chelsea Wishart KALIMNA YARIS 01 - Preliminary 1B
8076 Billie Maden IVY BANK BOOM 01 - Preliminary 1B
8076 Billie Maden IVY BANK BOOM 02 - Preliminary 1C
8077 Sandi-leigh Norris FINCH FARM COSMIQUE CAVALL 03 - Novice 2A
8077 Sandi-leigh Norris FINCH FARM COSMIQUE CAVALL 04 - Novice 2B
8081 Jacinta Parry IMPULSIVE PURCHASE 03 - Novice 2A
8081 Jacinta Parry IMPULSIVE PURCHASE 04 - Novice 2B
8081 Jacinta Parry IMPULSIVE PURCHASE 02 - Preliminary 1C