SCOREBOARD
Hunter Valley Dressage Assoc - 03/20/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
Arena 7
01A
Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
02
Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
Arena 8
02A
Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 8
03
Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 7
03A
Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 7
04
Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 8
04A
Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 8
05
Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 5
05A
Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 5
06
Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 6
06A
Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 6
07
Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 4
07A
Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 4
08
Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 3
08A
Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 3
09
Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 2
09A
Medium 4A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 2
10
Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 3
10A
Medium 4C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 3
11
Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 2
11A
Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 2
12
Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 1
12A
Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 1
13
Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 1
14
Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 1
15
Intermediate 11 (2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 1
16
Grand Prix (2009, revision 2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 1
20
Test Class
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
Arena 7
01A
Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
02
Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Monday
Arena 8
02A
Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 8
03
Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 7
03A
Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 7
04
Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 8
04A
Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 8
05
Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 5
05A
Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 5
06
Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 6
06A
Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 6
07
Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 4
07A
Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 4
08
Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 3
08A
Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 3
09
Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 2
09A
Medium 4A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 2
10
Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 3
10A
Medium 4C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 3
11
Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 2
11A
Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 2
12
Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 1
12A
Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Monday
Arena 1
13
Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 1
14
Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 1
15
Intermediate 11 (2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 1
16
Grand Prix (2009, revision 2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Monday
Arena 1
20
Test Class
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
0
Alison Smith
SLH ARMARNI
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P928
Amber Vichie
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P928
Amber Vichie
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P274
Amelia Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P274
Amelia Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2136
Amy Grant
FABLE PARK PUZZLE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P45
Andrew Buckley
NOBLE DYNASTY
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P494
Bronte Judd
ST AUBINS GEM
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P494
Bronte Judd
ST AUBINS GEM
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P549
Charlotte Summers
IVY BELLE
01A - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
P549
Charlotte Summers
IVY BELLE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P549
Charlotte Summers
IVY BELLE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
HV66
Claudia Smith
SILKWOOD HELS BELLS
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
HV66
Claudia Smith
SILKWOOD HELS BELLS
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P123
Danielle Szikszai
BUCKWELL PARK KIRRIBILLY
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P123
Danielle Szikszai
BUCKWELL PARK KIRRIBILLY
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P1071
Dorothy Murchie
OVERFLOW DASHERS DELIGHT
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P1071
Dorothy Murchie
OVERFLOW DASHERS DELIGHT
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P1771
Elise Keeley
ELLDEMAR ROYAL FLAIR
11A - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
P1771
Elise Keeley
ELLDEMAR ROYAL FLAIR
12A - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
P2286
Emily Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2286
Emily Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P1659
Emma Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P1659
Emma Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2785
Indira Ash
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2785
Indira Ash
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P1601
Jessica Razon
NEP CADBURY DE LUXE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P1601
Jessica Razon
NEP CADBURY DE LUXE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P3309
Jessica Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P611
Julieanne James
KRYSTAL PARK TEMPTRESS
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P293
Katie Stewart
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE (P)
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P293
Katie Stewart
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P293
Katie Stewart
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P1333
Kirsty Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P1333
Kirsty Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P1083
Lynda De gruchy
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P1083
Lynda De gruchy
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2264
Lynda De gruchy
KIRATINA
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2264
Lynda De gruchy
KIRATINA
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2539
Matia Hopwood
KRISTALENA LATOYA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2539
Matia Hopwood
KRISTALENA LATOYA
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2539
Matia Hopwood
KRISTALENA LATOYA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P201
Maxine Cummings
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P201
Maxine Cummings
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P236
Melinda Morris
CARDWELL PARK MARCELLO
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2231
Selina Hessel
STAR EQUESTRIAN SERVICES
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2231
Selina Hessel
STAR EQUESTRIAN SERVICES
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
HV65
Sienna Carstein
CONDAMINE SHOWMAN
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
HV65
Sienna Carstein
CONDAMINE SHOWMAN
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
P2121
Tracey Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
P2121
Tracey Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
59
Anne Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
59
Anne Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
103
Klara Galloway
HEAVEN SENT
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
103
Klara Galloway
HEAVEN SENT
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
184
Rozzie Ryan
MSJ NEMO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
184
Rozzie Ryan
MSJ NEMO
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
243
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE WOW WIE RW
16 - Grand Prix (2009, revision 2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
262
Heath Ryan
QUESTING R
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
262
Heath Ryan
QUESTING R
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
303
Andrew Buckley
EBL BONDSFIRE
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
362
Jeremy Janjic
DESIGNER LABEL JPH
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
362
Jeremy Janjic
DESIGNER LABEL JPH
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
411
Liam Mackenzie-smith
GO GECKO
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
411
Liam Mackenzie-smith
GO GECKO
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
504
Emily Callinan
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
553
Wendy Ward
HB RHODIUM
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
553
Wendy Ward
HB RHODIUM
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
577
Lucy Payne
HENSON PARK J LO
10A - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
577
Lucy Payne
HENSON PARK J LO
09A - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
629
Taylor Foley
SIENA FOXTROT
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
629
Taylor Foley
SIENA FOXTROT
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
699
Nola Woodall
PACIFIC RIVERINA
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
699
Nola Woodall
PACIFIC RIVERINA
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
713
Nichola Paff
PACIFIC MIST
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
713
Nichola Paff
PACIFIC MIST
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
726
Anna-charlotte Kennedy
LARAPINTA FREESPIRIT
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
726
Anna-charlotte Kennedy
LARAPINTA FREESPIRIT
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
775
Jeremy Janjic
DJIVIN
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
775
Jeremy Janjic
DJIVIN
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
780
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE ZORRO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
780
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE ZORRO
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
782
Courtney Larard
PF MAGNOLIA
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
833
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
LETS CHARMEUX
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
833
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
LETS CHARMEUX
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
851
Sally-jane Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
851
Sally-jane Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
867
Christine Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
867
Christine Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
895
Christine Crawford
VILLANELLE CBM
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
895
Christine Crawford
VILLANELLE CBM
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
946
Cindy Magin
HUNTER GINGER
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
946
Cindy Magin
HUNTER GINGER
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1069
Sue Macpherson
SHIRAZAMATAZ
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1069
Sue Macpherson
SHIRAZAMATAZ
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1078
Jacqueline Wood
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1078
Jacqueline Wood
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1118
Tiani Stewart
JEBLUES
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1122
Test Rider
Horsey McHorse
20 - Test Class
1133
Test2 Rider2
Salem
20 - Test Class
1144
Test3 Test3
Finn
20 - Test Class
1147
Courtney Larard
F1 SWEETEST TABOO
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1147
Courtney Larard
F1 SWEETEST TABOO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1152
Chloe Palmer
WOODBURYS LOST IN THE MOMENT
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1152
Chloe Palmer
WOODBURYS LOST IN THE MOMENT
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1210
Heidi De koeyer
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1210
Heidi De koeyer
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1220
Breanna Tillitzki
BZ DIONNE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1220
Breanna Tillitzki
BZ DIONNE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1234
Tiani Stewart
BLUEY R
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1234
Tiani Stewart
BLUEY R
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
1234
Tiani Stewart
CLAIR DE LUNE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1334
Amelia Hardaker
TS WANTED
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1334
Amelia Hardaker
TS WANTED
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1360
Cheryl Gander
FAIRVIEW VOYAGER
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1360
Cheryl Gander
FAIRVIEW VOYAGER
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1478
Clay Atkin
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1478
Clay Atkin
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1552
Stephen Carvosso
COST A FAVOUR
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1552
Stephen Carvosso
COST A FAVOUR
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1651
Leigh Scott
YV VITTORIA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1651
Leigh Scott
YV VITTORIA
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1676
Tarsha Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOCE
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
1676
Tarsha Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2058
Joanne Keyte
L AKTEUR
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2093
Elise Keeley
ELLDEMAR MANTRA
07A - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
2093
Elise Keeley
ELLDEMAR MANTRA
08A - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
2171
Andrew Buckley
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2171
Andrew Buckley
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2200
Mary Nitschke
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
15 - Intermediate 11 (2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2200
Mary Nitschke
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
16 - Grand Prix (2009, revision 2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2209
Archer Hopwood
D DUCHESS
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2209
Archer Hopwood
D DUCHESS
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2283
Sheridan Attard
A KUSTOM MI
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2283
Sheridan Attard
A KUSTOM MI
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2287
Richard Jack
ISABELLA
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2287
Richard Jack
ISABELLA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2299
Julie Swan
BATTLE OF BRITAIN
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2313
Pamela Watson
EXPRESSIVE CHARLIE ROBIN
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2341
Heath Ryan
GREENROCKS QUIVER
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2435
Caron Wakelin
ALADDIN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2435
Caron Wakelin
ALADDIN
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2466
Claudia Smith
CHALANI TUSSOCK
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2466
Claudia Smith
CHALANI TUSSOCK
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2576
Margaret Lane
WARLOCKS SPELL
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2650
Teah Ginns
COOL SEAS
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
2650
Teah Ginns
COOL SEAS
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
2717
Caroline Cooper
EDEN PARK SAMPSON
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2717
Caroline Cooper
EDEN PARK SAMPSON
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2767
Amanda Streete
AABERDEEN ALBERT
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
2767
Amanda Streete
AABERDEEN ALBERT
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
2786
Faith Hill
ONE MORE WOODY
02A - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
2786
Faith Hill
ONE MORE WOODY
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
3137
Georgia O’meara
WAMARAPARK EVERASREADY
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3158
Annika Ash
ARAKOOLA NICOLE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3338
Carissa Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3338
Carissa Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3360
Alison Smith
BP HEROIC SPLASH
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3360
Alison Smith
BP HEROIC SPLASH
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3491
Alison Smith
SLH ARMARNI
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3496
Belinda Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3496
Belinda Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3515
Makailah Jessop-ryan
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZMIN
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3515
Makailah Jessop-ryan
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZMIN
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3647
Katrina Geerarts
CHESTER RIVER
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
3647
Katrina Geerarts
CHESTER RIVER
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
3664
Annika Ash
DON DARCI
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3664
Annika Ash
DON DARCI
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3763
Jennifer Vichie
EVERMORE BRAYLEE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3763
Jennifer Vichie
EVERMORE BRAYLEE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3788
Stephen Dunk
INTO THE WILD
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3788
Stephen Dunk
INTO THE WILD
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
3792
Jenna Davey
ROMANI RENEGADE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3792
Jenna Davey
ROMANI RENEGADE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
3792
Jenna Davey
ROMANI RENEGADE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4073
Brianna Cartwright
REVELWOOD BETTINA
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4073
Brianna Cartwright
REVELWOOD BETTINA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4176
Amber Stephens
ARMANESSY
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4176
Amber Stephens
ARMANESSY
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4232
Orla Sheridan
ROUGE D AMOUR
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
4232
Orla Sheridan
ROUGE D AMOUR
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
4233
Enda Sheridan
BEAU AND ARROWS
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4233
Enda Sheridan
BEAU AND ARROWS
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4367
Courtney Larard
SW CRUISER
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4367
Courtney Larard
SW CRUISER
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4448
Sophie Stewart
ARABESQUE STIRRED & SHEYKHN
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
4448
Sophie Stewart
ARABESQUE STIRRED & SHEYKHN
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
4465
Michelle Carney
NOBLE OUTLAW
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4465
Michelle Carney
NOBLE OUTLAW
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4568
Renee Whitley
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4568
Renee Whitley
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4638
Andrew Driffield
MAXIMOOSE
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4725
Tara O'brien
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4725
Tara O'brien
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4787
Heidi De koeyer
DON DIOR
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4787
Heidi De koeyer
DON DIOR
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4828
Rachael Clarke
TARCOOLA SECRET LOVE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4828
Rachael Clarke
TARCOOLA SECRET LOVE
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4848
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
HB FURST CHOICE
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4848
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
HB FURST CHOICE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4849
Madeline Black
NATANS SPOTTED LENA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4849
Madeline Black
NATANS SPOTTED LENA
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4891
Natalie Saywell
KOKO TEASE
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4891
Natalie Saywell
KOKO TEASE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4891
Natalie Saywell
KOKO TEASE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4928
Cathryn Herbert
CH DARTAGNAN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4944
Wylva Hall
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4944
Wylva Hall
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4951
Caroline Cooper
WPH RASMUS
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4951
Caroline Cooper
WPH RASMUS
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4952
Leeanne Taylor
NYNKE VAN GELDER
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4952
Leeanne Taylor
NYNKE VAN GELDER
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
4952
Leeanne Taylor
NYNKE VAN GELDER
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4991
Shaun France
ROSEMAN
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
4991
Shaun France
ROSEMAN
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5001
Holly Anderson
TW GREAT ONE
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5001
Holly Anderson
TW GREAT ONE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5028
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE QUANDARY
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5028
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE QUANDARY
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5036
Allison Anthony
MV BROOKLYN
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5036
Allison Anthony
MV BROOKLYN
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5070
Breanna Tillitzki
POMMERY R
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5070
Breanna Tillitzki
POMMERY R
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5135
Riquita Skinner
BELCAM CODA
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5135
Riquita Skinner
BELCAM CODA
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5160
Sally West
SIR RADWAN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5160
Sally West
SIR RADWAN
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5162
Debbie Carroll
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5162
Debbie Carroll
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5237
Kellie Cuskelly
ZARMAX
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5346
Helen Macnab
TCF PEPAMINT KISSES
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5346
Helen Macnab
TCF PEPAMINT KISSES
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5508
Merryl Case
BAILEY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5508
Merryl Case
BAILEY
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5526
Sally Hurt
FLORENCIA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5526
Sally Hurt
FLORENCIA
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5554
Sappho Ransan-elliott
FIREBIRD R
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5554
Sappho Ransan-elliott
FIREBIRD R
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5560
Rachelle Hirst
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5560
Rachelle Hirst
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5565
Johannes Holtzhausen
FRANZISCO RW
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5565
Johannes Holtzhausen
FRANZISCO RW
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5569
Rachelle Hirst
MS BOLLINGER
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5569
Rachelle Hirst
MS BOLLINGER
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5601
Jane Melton
SERENITY
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5601
Jane Melton
SERENITY
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5646
Heath Ryan
TOP OF THE MORNING R
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5692
Gillian Thomas
ROY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5755
Taylor Foley
SQUID
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5755
Taylor Foley
SQUID
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
5927
Sandra Johnston
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5927
Sandra Johnston
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5927
Sandra Johnston
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
5967
Lori Micallef
BENJAMIN LAWSON
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
5967
Lori Micallef
BENJAMIN LAWSON
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6031
Kiara Kerrigan
KYLEMORE PROMISE
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6031
Kiara Kerrigan
KYLEMORE PROMISE
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
6153
Tanya Winstanley
HARVEST PICASSO
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6153
Tanya Winstanley
HARVEST PICASSO
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6233
Shaun France
BINDY
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6233
Shaun France
BINDY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6247
Sarah Clark
BLUE NOTE SF
09A - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6247
Sarah Clark
BLUE NOTE SF
10A - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6249
Sarah Clark
JUNGLE CAT R
08A - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6249
Sarah Clark
JUNGLE CAT R
07A - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6255
Ellen Mccourt
LIONSTAR
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6255
Ellen Mccourt
LIONSTAR
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
6270
Kate Roots
SIEGE WARFARE
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6270
Kate Roots
SIEGE WARFARE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6271
Kate Roots
MAGIC CHOIR
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6271
Kate Roots
MAGIC CHOIR
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6273
Taylor Hessel
EVENMORE BROWNIE
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
6273
Taylor Hessel
EVENMORE BROWNIE
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
6274
Anni Nightingale
SWEET QUEST
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6274
Anni Nightingale
SWEET QUEST
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6275
Jeremy Janjic
WILLEMIENS BLACK OPAL
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6275
Jeremy Janjic
WILLEMIENS BLACK OPAL
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6278
Samantha Power
NOBEL FALLS
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6278
Samantha Power
NOBEL FALLS
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6351
Julie Pullen
LEO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6357
Emma Bishop
SCOOTER
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6359
Emma Bishop
SIZZLE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6367
Emma Bickley
BONNE NOUVELLE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6367
Emma Bickley
BONNE NOUVELLE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6390
Amy Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6390
Amy Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6399
Kathleen Bartlett
WATCHIRS CADEL
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6399
Kathleen Bartlett
WATCHIRS CADEL
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6430
Rebecca Godfrey
DARK STAR
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6453
Natalie Miller
ELKE OF TERAROSSA
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6485
Jenna Davey
COCO BELLINA
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6499
Natalie Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6499
Natalie Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6615
Helen Alderton
BUCKY
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6615
Helen Alderton
BUCKY
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6624
Shilo Harvey
JAYBEE ALONZO
11A - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6652
Tanya Williams
MILO
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6652
Tanya Williams
MILO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6662
Lucy Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6662
Lucy Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6662
Lucy Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
6663
Brooke Cowley
DONNA
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6717
Bronwyn Geerarts
DAVROS FORTRESS
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6717
Bronwyn Geerarts
DAVROS FORTRESS
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6717
Bronwyn Geerarts
DAVROS FORTRESS
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6717
Bronwyn Geerarts
DAVROS FORTRESS
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6728
Megan Riley
W ELLINGTON
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6728
Megan Riley
W ELLINGTON
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6806
Emma Bishop
BRADGATE PARK FONZIE
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6854
Kirsty Douglas
ARNHEM DREAMING
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6854
Kirsty Douglas
ARNHEM DREAMING
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6908
Olivia Mills
MOI PRINCESSE
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6908
Olivia Mills
MOI PRINCESSE
08A - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
6938
Debra Sykes
MISS TILLY
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
6938
Debra Sykes
MISS TILLY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6986
Renee Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6986
Renee Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6995
Rachael Clarke
TARCOOLA HOT SHOT
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
6995
Rachael Clarke
TARCOOLA HOT SHOT
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
7076
Merryl Case
SHAKESPEARE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
7076
Merryl Case
SHAKESPEARE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
7180
Zoe Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
7180
Zoe Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
7240
Sofia Leonard
BYALEE MIST
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
7240
Sofia Leonard
BYALEE MIST
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
7281
Mietta Nichols
LAURIES REBELLION
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
7281
Mietta Nichols
LAURIES REBELLION
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
7623
Maree Jongerden
OPAL PARK RUBIDIUM
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
7819
Joanne Keyte
NS SAN ANDREAS
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
7819
Joanne Keyte
NS SAN ANDREAS
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8048
Kay Knight
EBONY PARK MONTE CARLO
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8048
Kay Knight
EBONY PARK MONTE CARLO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8069
Sarah Aldis
MIDNIGHT SULTAN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8069
Sarah Aldis
MIDNIGHT SULTAN
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8204
Sonia Harding
FIORUCCI CG
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8204
Sonia Harding
FIORUCCI CG
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8491
Maddison Vallender
RONAN R
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8491
Maddison Vallender
RONAN R
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8514
Claire Plenty
FIREWORKS R
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8514
Claire Plenty
FIREWORKS R
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8577
Lexy Stansfield
BC ROMANOV
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8577
Lexy Stansfield
BC ROMANOV
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8613
Rachael Clarke
TARCOOLA FURST ROMANZ
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8782
Isabella Macnamara
EAGLEWOOD RENOWN
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8782
Isabella Macnamara
EAGLEWOOD RENOWN
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8793
Cathryn Herbert
WIMBORNE CONSTABLE
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8793
Cathryn Herbert
WIMBORNE CONSTABLE
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8808
Melenie Ross
ASAR BARITONE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8808
Melenie Ross
ASAR BARITONE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8808
Melenie Ross
ASAR BARITONE
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8841
Olivia Lamaro
CASSIE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
8841
Olivia Lamaro
CASSIE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
8954
Heath Ryan
HUNTERVIEW JASPER
15 - Intermediate 11 (2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
9058
Nicole Stubbs
MALLYON HILLS MATISSE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
9058
Nicole Stubbs
MALLYON HILLS MATISSE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
9068
Molly Callinan
COLONIAL TOSH
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
9099
Fallon Tynan
DUKE OF EARL
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
9099
Fallon Tynan
DUKE OF EARL
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
9200
Melinda Buttle
ZANTORIAN
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
9200
Melinda Buttle
ZANTORIAN
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
9663
Kate Fagan
PRESTO
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
9663
Kate Fagan
PRESTO
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
9942
Cathryn Herbert
FEMME DE RENAISSANCE
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
9942
Cathryn Herbert
FEMME DE RENAISSANCE
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Helen, Alderton
BUCKY
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Helen, Alderton
BUCKY
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Sarah, Aldis
MIDNIGHT SULTAN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Sarah, Aldis
MIDNIGHT SULTAN
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Holly, Anderson
TW GREAT ONE
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Holly, Anderson
TW GREAT ONE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Allison, Anthony
MV BROOKLYN
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Allison, Anthony
MV BROOKLYN
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Annika, Ash
DON DARCI
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Annika, Ash
DON DARCI
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Annika, Ash
ARAKOOLA NICOLE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Indira, Ash
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Indira, Ash
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Clay, Atkin
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Clay, Atkin
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Sheridan, Attard
A KUSTOM MI
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Sheridan, Attard
A KUSTOM MI
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Kathleen, Bartlett
WATCHIRS CADEL
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Kathleen, Bartlett
WATCHIRS CADEL
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Emma, Bickley
BONNE NOUVELLE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Emma, Bickley
BONNE NOUVELLE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Emma, Bishop
SIZZLE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Emma, Bishop
SCOOTER
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Emma, Bishop
BRADGATE PARK FONZIE
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Madeline, Black
NATANS SPOTTED LENA
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Madeline, Black
NATANS SPOTTED LENA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Amy, Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Amy, Blackwood
FRIDAYS GIRL
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Carissa, Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Carissa, Brechney
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Andrew, Buckley
NOBLE DYNASTY
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Andrew, Buckley
EBL BONDSFIRE
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Andrew, Buckley
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Andrew, Buckley
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Melinda, Buttle
ZANTORIAN
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Melinda, Buttle
ZANTORIAN
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Emily, Callinan
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
Molly, Callinan
COLONIAL TOSH
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Michelle, Carney
NOBLE OUTLAW
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Michelle, Carney
NOBLE OUTLAW
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Debbie, Carroll
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Debbie, Carroll
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Zoe, Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Zoe, Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Sienna, Carstein
CONDAMINE SHOWMAN
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Sienna, Carstein
CONDAMINE SHOWMAN
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Brianna, Cartwright
REVELWOOD BETTINA
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Brianna, Cartwright
REVELWOOD BETTINA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Stephen, Carvosso
COST A FAVOUR
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Stephen, Carvosso
COST A FAVOUR
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Merryl, Case
BAILEY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Merryl, Case
SHAKESPEARE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Merryl, Case
SHAKESPEARE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Merryl, Case
BAILEY
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Sarah, Clark
JUNGLE CAT R
08A - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 3
Sarah, Clark
JUNGLE CAT R
07A - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 4
Sarah, Clark
BLUE NOTE SF
09A - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 2
Sarah, Clark
BLUE NOTE SF
10A - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 3
Rachael, Clarke
TARCOOLA FURST ROMANZ
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Rachael, Clarke
TARCOOLA HOT SHOT
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Rachael, Clarke
TARCOOLA HOT SHOT
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Rachael, Clarke
TARCOOLA SECRET LOVE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Rachael, Clarke
TARCOOLA SECRET LOVE
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Caroline, Cooper
EDEN PARK SAMPSON
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Caroline, Cooper
EDEN PARK SAMPSON
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Caroline, Cooper
WPH RASMUS
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Caroline, Cooper
WPH RASMUS
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Brooke, Cowley
DONNA
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Christine, Crawford
VILLANELLE CBM
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Christine, Crawford
VILLANELLE CBM
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Christine, Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Christine, Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Tracey, Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Tracey, Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Maxine, Cummings
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Maxine, Cummings
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Kellie , Cuskelly
ZARMAX
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Jenna, Davey
ROMANI RENEGADE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Jenna, Davey
ROMANI RENEGADE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Jenna, Davey
ROMANI RENEGADE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Jenna, Davey
COCO BELLINA
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Lynda, De gruchy
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Lynda, De gruchy
KIRATINA
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Lynda, De gruchy
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Lynda, De gruchy
KIRATINA
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Heidi, De koeyer
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Heidi, De koeyer
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Heidi, De koeyer
DON DIOR
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Heidi, De koeyer
DON DIOR
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Kirsty, Douglas
ARNHEM DREAMING
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Kirsty, Douglas
ARNHEM DREAMING
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Andrew, Driffield
MAXIMOOSE
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Stephen, Dunk
INTO THE WILD
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Stephen, Dunk
INTO THE WILD
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Kate, Fagan
PRESTO
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Kate, Fagan
PRESTO
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Emily, Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Emily, Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Taylor, Foley
SIENA FOXTROT
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Taylor, Foley
SIENA FOXTROT
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Taylor, Foley
SQUID
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Taylor, Foley
SQUID
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Shaun, France
BINDY
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Shaun, France
BINDY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Shaun, France
ROSEMAN
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Shaun, France
ROSEMAN
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Klara, Galloway
HEAVEN SENT
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Klara, Galloway
HEAVEN SENT
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Cheryl, Gander
FAIRVIEW VOYAGER
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Cheryl, Gander
FAIRVIEW VOYAGER
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Bronwyn, Geerarts
DAVROS FORTRESS
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Bronwyn, Geerarts
DAVROS FORTRESS
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Bronwyn, Geerarts
DAVROS FORTRESS
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Bronwyn, Geerarts
DAVROS FORTRESS
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Katrina, Geerarts
CHESTER RIVER
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
Katrina, Geerarts
CHESTER RIVER
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
Teah, Ginns
COOL SEAS
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
Teah, Ginns
COOL SEAS
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
Rebecca, Godfrey
DARK STAR
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Amy, Grant
FABLE PARK PUZZLE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Wylva, Hall
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Wylva, Hall
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Tarsha, Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Tarsha, Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOCE
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Amelia, Hardaker
TS WANTED
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Amelia, Hardaker
TS WANTED
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Sonia, Harding
FIORUCCI CG
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Sonia, Harding
FIORUCCI CG
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Kirsty, Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Kirsty, Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Shilo, Harvey
JAYBEE ALONZO
11A - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 2
Cathryn, Herbert
FEMME DE RENAISSANCE
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Cathryn, Herbert
WIMBORNE CONSTABLE
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Cathryn, Herbert
FEMME DE RENAISSANCE
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Cathryn, Herbert
WIMBORNE CONSTABLE
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Cathryn , Herbert
CH DARTAGNAN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Selina, Hessel
STAR EQUESTRIAN SERVICES
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Selina, Hessel
STAR EQUESTRIAN SERVICES
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Taylor, Hessel
EVENMORE BROWNIE
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 5
Taylor, Hessel
EVENMORE BROWNIE
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
Faith, Hill
ONE MORE WOODY
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
Faith, Hill
ONE MORE WOODY
02A - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
Rachelle, Hirst
MS BOLLINGER
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Rachelle, Hirst
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Rachelle, Hirst
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Rachelle, Hirst
MS BOLLINGER
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Johannes, Holtzhausen
FRANZISCO RW
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Johannes, Holtzhausen
FRANZISCO RW
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Archer, Hopwood
D DUCHESS
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Archer, Hopwood
D DUCHESS
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Matia, Hopwood
KRISTALENA LATOYA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Matia, Hopwood
KRISTALENA LATOYA
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Matia, Hopwood
KRISTALENA LATOYA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Sally, Hurt
FLORENCIA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Sally, Hurt
FLORENCIA
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Richard, Jack
ISABELLA
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Richard, Jack
ISABELLA
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Julieanne, James
KRYSTAL PARK TEMPTRESS
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Jeremy, Janjic
DESIGNER LABEL JPH
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Jeremy, Janjic
DESIGNER LABEL JPH
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Jeremy, Janjic
DJIVIN
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Jeremy, Janjic
WILLEMIENS BLACK OPAL
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Jeremy, Janjic
WILLEMIENS BLACK OPAL
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Jeremy, Janjic
DJIVIN
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Makailah, Jessop-ryan
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZMIN
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Makailah, Jessop-ryan
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZMIN
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Sandra, Johnston
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Sandra, Johnston
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Sandra, Johnston
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Maree, Jongerden
OPAL PARK RUBIDIUM
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Bronte, Judd
ST AUBINS GEM
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Bronte, Judd
ST AUBINS GEM
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Elise, Keeley
ELLDEMAR MANTRA
07A - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 4
Elise, Keeley
ELLDEMAR MANTRA
08A - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 3
Elise, Keeley
ELLDEMAR ROYAL FLAIR
11A - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 2
Elise, Keeley
ELLDEMAR ROYAL FLAIR
12A - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 1
Anna-charlotte, Kennedy
LARAPINTA FREESPIRIT
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Anna-charlotte, Kennedy
LARAPINTA FREESPIRIT
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Kiara, Kerrigan
KYLEMORE PROMISE
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
Kiara, Kerrigan
KYLEMORE PROMISE
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
Joanne, Keyte
NS SAN ANDREAS
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Joanne, Keyte
NS SAN ANDREAS
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Joanne, Keyte
L AKTEUR
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Kay, Knight
EBONY PARK MONTE CARLO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Kay, Knight
EBONY PARK MONTE CARLO
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Olivia, Lamaro
CASSIE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Olivia, Lamaro
CASSIE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Margaret, Lane
WARLOCKS SPELL
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Courtney, Larard
F1 SWEETEST TABOO
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Courtney, Larard
F1 SWEETEST TABOO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Courtney, Larard
SW CRUISER
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Courtney, Larard
PF MAGNOLIA
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Courtney, Larard
SW CRUISER
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Sofia, Leonard
BYALEE MIST
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Sofia, Leonard
BYALEE MIST
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE QUANDARY
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE QUANDARY
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE ZORRO
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE ZORRO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE WOW WIE RW
16 - Grand Prix (2009, revision 2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Liam, Mackenzie-smith
GO GECKO
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Liam, Mackenzie-smith
GO GECKO
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Anne, Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Anne, Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Helen , Macnab
TCF PEPAMINT KISSES
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Helen, Macnab
TCF PEPAMINT KISSES
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Isabella, Macnamara
EAGLEWOOD RENOWN
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Isabella, Macnamara
EAGLEWOOD RENOWN
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Sue, Macpherson
SHIRAZAMATAZ
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Sue, Macpherson
SHIRAZAMATAZ
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Cindy, Magin
HUNTER GINGER
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Cindy, Magin
HUNTER GINGER
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Ellen, Mccourt
LIONSTAR
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
Ellen, Mccourt
LIONSTAR
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Jane, Melton
SERENITY
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Jane, Melton
SERENITY
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Lori, Micallef
BENJAMIN LAWSON
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
Lori, Micallef
BENJAMIN LAWSON
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 6
Natalie, Miller
ELKE OF TERAROSSA
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Natalie, Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Natalie, Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Olivia, Mills
MOI PRINCESSE
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 6
Olivia, Mills
MOI PRINCESSE
08A - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 3
Melinda, Morris
CARDWELL PARK MARCELLO
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Dorothy, Murchie
OVERFLOW DASHERS DELIGHT
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Dorothy, Murchie
OVERFLOW DASHERS DELIGHT
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Mietta, Nichols
LAURIES REBELLION
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 6
Mietta, Nichols
LAURIES REBELLION
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 5
Anni, Nightingale
SWEET QUEST
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Anni, Nightingale
SWEET QUEST
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Mary, Nitschke
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
15 - Intermediate 11 (2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Mary, Nitschke
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
16 - Grand Prix (2009, revision 2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Georgia, O’meara
WAMARAPARK EVERASREADY
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Tara, O'brien
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Tara, O'brien
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Nichola, Paff
PACIFIC MIST
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Nichola, Paff
PACIFIC MIST
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Chloe, Palmer
WOODBURYS LOST IN THE MOMENT
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Chloe, Palmer
WOODBURYS LOST IN THE MOMENT
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Lucy, Payne
HENSON PARK J LO
09A - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 2
Lucy, Payne
HENSON PARK J LO
10A - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 3
Claire, Plenty
FIREWORKS R
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Claire, Plenty
FIREWORKS R
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Samantha, Power
NOBEL FALLS
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Samantha, Power
NOBEL FALLS
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Julie, Pullen
LEO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Sappho, Ransan-elliott
FIREBIRD R
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Sappho, Ransan-elliott
FIREBIRD R
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Amelia, Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Amelia, Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Jessica, Razon
NEP CADBURY DE LUXE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Jessica, Razon
NEP CADBURY DE LUXE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Test, Rider
Horsey McHorse
20 - Test Class
Test2, Rider2
Salem
20 - Test Class
Megan, Riley
W ELLINGTON
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Megan, Riley
W ELLINGTON
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Kate, Roots
SIEGE WARFARE
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Kate, Roots
MAGIC CHOIR
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Kate, Roots
MAGIC CHOIR
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Kate, Roots
SIEGE WARFARE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Melenie, Ross
ASAR BARITONE
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Melenie , Ross
ASAR BARITONE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Melenie , Ross
ASAR BARITONE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Heath, Ryan
GREENROCKS QUIVER
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Heath, Ryan
TOP OF THE MORNING R
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Heath, Ryan
QUESTING R
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Heath, Ryan
QUESTING R
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Heath, Ryan
HUNTERVIEW JASPER
15 - Intermediate 11 (2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Rozzie, Ryan
MSJ NEMO
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Rozzie, Ryan
MSJ NEMO
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Lucy, Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 6
Lucy, Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 5
Lucy, Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
Natalie, Saywell
KOKO TEASE
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Natalie, Saywell
KOKO TEASE
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Natalie, Saywell
KOKO TEASE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Leigh, Scott
YV VITTORIA
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Leigh, Scott
YV VITTORIA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Enda, Sheridan
BEAU AND ARROWS
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Enda, Sheridan
BEAU AND ARROWS
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Orla, Sheridan
ROUGE D AMOUR
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 5
Orla, Sheridan
ROUGE D AMOUR
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 6
Jessica, Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Riquita, Skinner
BELCAM CODA
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Riquita, Skinner
BELCAM CODA
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Alison, Smith
BP HEROIC SPLASH
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Alison, Smith
SLH ARMARNI
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Alison, Smith
BP HEROIC SPLASH
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Alison, Smith
SLH ARMARNI
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Claudia, Smith
CHALANI TUSSOCK
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Claudia, Smith
CHALANI TUSSOCK
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Claudia, Smith
SILKWOOD HELS BELLS
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Claudia, Smith
SILKWOOD HELS BELLS
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Lexy, Stansfield
BC ROMANOV
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Lexy, Stansfield
BC ROMANOV
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Amber, Stephens
ARMANESSY
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Amber, Stephens
ARMANESSY
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Katie, Stewart
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Katie, Stewart
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Katie , Stewart
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE (P)
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Sophie, Stewart
ARABESQUE STIRRED & SHEYKHN
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
Sophie, Stewart
ARABESQUE STIRRED & SHEYKHN
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
Tiani, Stewart
BLUEY R
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Tiani, Stewart
BLUEY R
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Tiani, Stewart
CLAIR DE LUNE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Tiani, Stewart
JEBLUES
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Amanda, Streete
AABERDEEN ALBERT
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Amanda, Streete
AABERDEEN ALBERT
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Nicole, Stubbs
MALLYON HILLS MATISSE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Nicole, Stubbs
MALLYON HILLS MATISSE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Charlotte, Summers
IVY BELLE
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Charlotte, Summers
IVY BELLE
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Charlotte, Summers
IVY BELLE
01A - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Julie, Swan
BATTLE OF BRITAIN
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Debra , Sykes
MISS TILLY
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Debra, Sykes
MISS TILLY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Danielle, Szikszai
BUCKWELL PARK KIRRIBILLY
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Danielle, Szikszai
BUCKWELL PARK KIRRIBILLY
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Leeanne, Taylor
NYNKE VAN GELDER
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Leeanne, Taylor
NYNKE VAN GELDER
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Leeanne, Taylor
NYNKE VAN GELDER
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Test3, Test3
Finn
20 - Test Class
Gillian, Thomas
ROY
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Breanna, Tillitzki
BZ DIONNE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Breanna, Tillitzki
BZ DIONNE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Breanna, Tillitzki
POMMERY R
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Breanna, Tillitzki
POMMERY R
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Fallon, Tynan
DUKE OF EARL
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Fallon, Tynan
DUKE OF EARL
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Maddison, Vallender
RONAN R
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Maddison, Vallender
RONAN R
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Amber, Vichie
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Amber, Vichie
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Jennifer, Vichie
EVERMORE BRAYLEE
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Jennifer, Vichie
EVERMORE BRAYLEE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Caron, Wakelin
ALADDIN
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Caron, Wakelin
ALADDIN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Belinda, Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Belinda, Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Wendy, Ward
HB RHODIUM
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Wendy, Ward
HB RHODIUM
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Pamela, Watson
EXPRESSIVE CHARLIE ROBIN
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Sally, West
SIR RADWAN
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
Sally, West
SIR RADWAN
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Emma, Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Emma, Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Renee, Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Renee, Whitley
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Renee, Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Renee, Whitley
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
Tanya, Williams
MILO
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
Tanya, Williams
MILO
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
HB FURST CHOICE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
LETS CHARMEUX
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
LETS CHARMEUX
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
HB FURST CHOICE
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Tanya, Winstanley
HARVEST PICASSO
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Tanya, Winstanley
HARVEST PICASSO
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Jacqueline, Wood
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
Jacqueline, Wood
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Nola, Woodall
PACIFIC RIVERINA
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
Nola, Woodall
PACIFIC RIVERINA
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
A KUSTOM MI
Sheridan, Attard
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
A KUSTOM MI
Sheridan, Attard
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
AABERDEEN ALBERT
Amanda, Streete
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
AABERDEEN ALBERT
Amanda, Streete
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
ALADDIN
Caron, Wakelin
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
ALADDIN
Caron, Wakelin
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
Carissa, Brechney
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
ALMANIA WELTS PUZZLE
Carissa, Brechney
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
AMARANDA STORMY
Emma, Whitley
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
AMARANDA STORMY
Emma, Whitley
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
ARABESQUE STIRRED & SHEYKHN
Sophie, Stewart
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
ARABESQUE STIRRED & SHEYKHN
Sophie, Stewart
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
ARAKOOLA NICOLE
Annika, Ash
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
ARMANESSY
Amber, Stephens
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
ARMANESSY
Amber, Stephens
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
ARNHEM DREAMING
Kirsty, Douglas
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
ARNHEM DREAMING
Kirsty, Douglas
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
ASAR BARITONE
Melenie , Ross
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
ASAR BARITONE
Melenie , Ross
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
ASAR BARITONE
Melenie, Ross
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
Katie, Stewart
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE
Katie, Stewart
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
AVONDEANPARKLITTLEMISSDIVINE (P)
Katie , Stewart
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
BAILEY
Merryl, Case
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
BAILEY
Merryl, Case
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
BATTLE OF BRITAIN
Julie, Swan
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
BC ROMANOV
Lexy, Stansfield
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
BC ROMANOV
Lexy, Stansfield
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
BEAU AND ARROWS
Enda, Sheridan
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
BEAU AND ARROWS
Enda, Sheridan
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
BELCAM CODA
Riquita, Skinner
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
BELCAM CODA
Riquita, Skinner
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
Amelia, Razon
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
Amelia, Razon
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
BENJAMIN LAWSON
Lori, Micallef
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 6
BENJAMIN LAWSON
Lori, Micallef
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
BINDY
Shaun, France
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
BINDY
Shaun, France
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
BLUE NOTE SF
Sarah, Clark
09A - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 2
BLUE NOTE SF
Sarah, Clark
10A - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 3
BLUEY R
Tiani, Stewart
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
BLUEY R
Tiani, Stewart
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
BONNE NOUVELLE
Emma, Bickley
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
BONNE NOUVELLE
Emma, Bickley
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
BP HEROIC SPLASH
Alison, Smith
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
BP HEROIC SPLASH
Alison, Smith
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
BRADGATE PARK DOCE
Tarsha, Hammond
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
Tarsha, Hammond
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
BRADGATE PARK FONZIE
Emma, Bishop
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
Rachelle, Hirst
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
Rachelle, Hirst
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
BUCKWELL PARK KIRRIBILLY
Danielle, Szikszai
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
BUCKWELL PARK KIRRIBILLY
Danielle, Szikszai
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
BUCKY
Helen, Alderton
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
BUCKY
Helen, Alderton
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
BURROWA BASHAR
Jessica, Skinner
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
Renee, Whitley
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
Renee, Whitley
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
BYALEE MIST
Sofia, Leonard
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
BYALEE MIST
Sofia, Leonard
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
BYALEE QUANDARY
Dimity, Lourey
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
BYALEE QUANDARY
Dimity, Lourey
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
BYALEE WOW WIE RW
Dimity, Lourey
16 - Grand Prix (2009, revision 2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
BYALEE ZORRO
Dimity, Lourey
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
BYALEE ZORRO
Dimity, Lourey
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
BZ DIONNE
Breanna, Tillitzki
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
BZ DIONNE
Breanna, Tillitzki
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
Sandra, Johnston
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
Sandra, Johnston
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
Sandra, Johnston
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
CARDWELL PARK MARCELLO
Melinda, Morris
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
CASSIE
Olivia, Lamaro
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
CASSIE
Olivia, Lamaro
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
CH DARTAGNAN
Cathryn , Herbert
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
CHALANI TUSSOCK
Claudia, Smith
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
CHALANI TUSSOCK
Claudia, Smith
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
CHARLEMAGNE V
Lucy, Saywell
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 5
CHARLEMAGNE V
Lucy, Saywell
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 6
CHARLEMAGNE V
Lucy, Saywell
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
CHESTER RIVER
Katrina, Geerarts
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
CHESTER RIVER
Katrina, Geerarts
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
CLAIR DE LUNE
Tiani, Stewart
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
COCO BELLINA
Jenna, Davey
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
Heidi, De koeyer
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
Heidi, De koeyer
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
COLONIAL TOSH
Molly, Callinan
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
CONDAMINE SHOWMAN
Sienna, Carstein
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
CONDAMINE SHOWMAN
Sienna, Carstein
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
COOL SEAS
Teah, Ginns
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
COOL SEAS
Teah, Ginns
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
COST A FAVOUR
Stephen, Carvosso
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
COST A FAVOUR
Stephen, Carvosso
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
D DUCHESS
Archer, Hopwood
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
D DUCHESS
Archer, Hopwood
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
DARK STAR
Rebecca, Godfrey
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
DAVROS FORTRESS
Bronwyn, Geerarts
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
DAVROS FORTRESS
Bronwyn, Geerarts
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
DAVROS FORTRESS
Bronwyn, Geerarts
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
DAVROS FORTRESS
Bronwyn, Geerarts
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
DESIGNER LABEL JPH
Jeremy, Janjic
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
DESIGNER LABEL JPH
Jeremy, Janjic
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
DJIVIN
Jeremy, Janjic
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
DJIVIN
Jeremy, Janjic
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
DON DARCI
Annika, Ash
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
DON DARCI
Annika, Ash
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
DON DIOR
Heidi, De koeyer
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
DON DIOR
Heidi, De koeyer
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
DONNA
Brooke, Cowley
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
DUKE OF EARL
Fallon, Tynan
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
DUKE OF EARL
Fallon, Tynan
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
EAGLEWOOD RENOWN
Isabella, Macnamara
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
EAGLEWOOD RENOWN
Isabella, Macnamara
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
EBL BONDSFIRE
Andrew, Buckley
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
EBONY PARK MONTE CARLO
Kay, Knight
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
EBONY PARK MONTE CARLO
Kay, Knight
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
EDEN PARK SAMPSON
Caroline, Cooper
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
EDEN PARK SAMPSON
Caroline, Cooper
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
ELKE OF TERAROSSA
Natalie, Miller
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
ELLDEMAR MANTRA
Elise, Keeley
07A - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 4
ELLDEMAR MANTRA
Elise, Keeley
08A - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 3
ELLDEMAR ROYAL FLAIR
Elise, Keeley
11A - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 2
ELLDEMAR ROYAL FLAIR
Elise, Keeley
12A - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 1
EVENMORE BROWNIE
Taylor, Hessel
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 5
EVENMORE BROWNIE
Taylor, Hessel
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
EVERMORE BRAYLEE
Jennifer, Vichie
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
EVERMORE BRAYLEE
Jennifer, Vichie
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
EXPRESSIVE CHARLIE ROBIN
Pamela, Watson
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
F1 SWEETEST TABOO
Courtney, Larard
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
F1 SWEETEST TABOO
Courtney, Larard
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
F1 ZANZIBAR
Christine, Crawford
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
F1 ZANZIBAR
Christine, Crawford
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
FABLE PARK PUZZLE
Amy, Grant
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
FAIRVIEW VOYAGER
Cheryl, Gander
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
FAIRVIEW VOYAGER
Cheryl, Gander
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
FEMME DE RENAISSANCE
Cathryn, Herbert
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
FEMME DE RENAISSANCE
Cathryn, Herbert
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
Finn
Test3, Test3
20 - Test Class
FIORUCCI CG
Sonia, Harding
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
FIORUCCI CG
Sonia, Harding
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
FIREBIRD R
Sappho, Ransan-elliott
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
FIREBIRD R
Sappho, Ransan-elliott
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
FIREWORKS R
Claire, Plenty
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
FIREWORKS R
Claire, Plenty
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
FLORENCIA
Sally, Hurt
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
FLORENCIA
Sally, Hurt
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
FRANZISCO RW
Johannes, Holtzhausen
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
FRANZISCO RW
Johannes, Holtzhausen
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
FRIDAYS GIRL
Amy, Blackwood
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
FRIDAYS GIRL
Amy, Blackwood
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
GO GECKO
Liam, Mackenzie-smith
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
GO GECKO
Liam, Mackenzie-smith
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
GREENROCKS QUIVER
Heath, Ryan
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
Indira, Ash
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
HABAFIELD ANASTASIA
Indira, Ash
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
HARVEST PICASSO
Tanya, Winstanley
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
HARVEST PICASSO
Tanya, Winstanley
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
HB FURST CHOICE
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
HB FURST CHOICE
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
HB RHODIUM
Wendy, Ward
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
HB RHODIUM
Wendy, Ward
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
HEAVEN SENT
Klara, Galloway
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
HEAVEN SENT
Klara, Galloway
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
HENSON PARK J LO
Lucy, Payne
09A - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 2
HENSON PARK J LO
Lucy, Payne
10A - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 3
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZMIN
Makailah, Jessop-ryan
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
HOLSTEIN PARK JAZZMIN
Makailah, Jessop-ryan
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
Horsey McHorse
Test, Rider
20 - Test Class
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
Wylva, Hall
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
HOT LIPS DOCHERTY
Wylva, Hall
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
HUNTER GINGER
Cindy, Magin
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
HUNTER GINGER
Cindy, Magin
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
HUNTERVIEW JASPER
Heath, Ryan
15 - Intermediate 11 (2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
INTO THE WILD
Stephen, Dunk
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
INTO THE WILD
Stephen, Dunk
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
ISABELLA
Richard, Jack
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
ISABELLA
Richard, Jack
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
IVY BELLE
Charlotte, Summers
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
IVY BELLE
Charlotte, Summers
01A - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
IVY BELLE
Charlotte, Summers
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
JAYBEE ALONZO
Shilo, Harvey
11A - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 2
JEBLUES
Tiani, Stewart
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
Belinda, Wall
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
Belinda, Wall
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
Andrew, Buckley
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
Andrew, Buckley
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
JUNGLE CAT R
Sarah, Clark
07A - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 4
JUNGLE CAT R
Sarah, Clark
08A - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 3
JUST ONE LOOK
Anne, Mackinnon
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
JUST ONE LOOK
Anne, Mackinnon
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
Tracey, Crittenden
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
Tracey, Crittenden
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
Lynda, De gruchy
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
Lynda, De gruchy
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
KIRATINA
Lynda, De gruchy
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
KIRATINA
Lynda, De gruchy
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
KOKO TEASE
Natalie, Saywell
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
KOKO TEASE
Natalie, Saywell
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
KOKO TEASE
Natalie, Saywell
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
KRISTALENA LATOYA
Matia, Hopwood
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
KRISTALENA LATOYA
Matia, Hopwood
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
KRISTALENA LATOYA
Matia, Hopwood
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
KRYSTAL PARK TEMPTRESS
Julieanne, James
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
KYLEMORE PROMISE
Kiara, Kerrigan
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
KYLEMORE PROMISE
Kiara, Kerrigan
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
L AKTEUR
Joanne, Keyte
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
Natalie, Miller
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
Natalie, Miller
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
LARAPINTA FREESPIRIT
Anna-charlotte, Kennedy
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
LARAPINTA FREESPIRIT
Anna-charlotte, Kennedy
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
LAURIES REBELLION
Mietta, Nichols
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 5
LAURIES REBELLION
Mietta, Nichols
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 6
LEO
Julie, Pullen
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
LETS CHARMEUX
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
LETS CHARMEUX
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
LIONSTAR
Ellen, Mccourt
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
LIONSTAR
Ellen, Mccourt
04A - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
MAGIC CHOIR
Kate, Roots
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
MAGIC CHOIR
Kate, Roots
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
MALLYON HILLS MATISSE
Nicole, Stubbs
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
MALLYON HILLS MATISSE
Nicole, Stubbs
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
MAXIMOOSE
Andrew, Driffield
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
Amber, Vichie
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
Amber, Vichie
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
MIDNIGHT SULTAN
Sarah, Aldis
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
MIDNIGHT SULTAN
Sarah, Aldis
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
MILO
Tanya, Williams
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
MILO
Tanya, Williams
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
MISS TILLY
Debra , Sykes
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
MISS TILLY
Debra, Sykes
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
MISTIE ARIZONA
Emily, Farthing
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
MISTIE ARIZONA
Emily, Farthing
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
MOI PRINCESSE
Olivia, Mills
08A - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 3
MOI PRINCESSE
Olivia, Mills
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 6
MS BOLLINGER
Rachelle, Hirst
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
MS BOLLINGER
Rachelle, Hirst
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
MSJ NEMO
Rozzie, Ryan
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
MSJ NEMO
Rozzie, Ryan
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
MV BROOKLYN
Allison, Anthony
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
MV BROOKLYN
Allison, Anthony
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
NATANS SPOTTED LENA
Madeline, Black
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
NATANS SPOTTED LENA
Madeline, Black
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
NEP CADBURY DE LUXE
Jessica, Razon
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
NEP CADBURY DE LUXE
Jessica, Razon
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
Jacqueline, Wood
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
Jacqueline, Wood
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
NOBEL FALLS
Samantha, Power
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
NOBEL FALLS
Samantha, Power
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
NOBLE DYNASTY
Andrew, Buckley
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
NOBLE OUTLAW
Michelle, Carney
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
NOBLE OUTLAW
Michelle, Carney
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
NS SAN ANDREAS
Joanne, Keyte
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
NS SAN ANDREAS
Joanne, Keyte
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
NYNKE VAN GELDER
Leeanne, Taylor
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
NYNKE VAN GELDER
Leeanne, Taylor
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
NYNKE VAN GELDER
Leeanne, Taylor
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
ONE MORE WOODY
Faith, Hill
02A - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 8
ONE MORE WOODY
Faith, Hill
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
OPAL PARK RUBIDIUM
Maree, Jongerden
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
OVERFLOW DASHERS DELIGHT
Dorothy, Murchie
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
OVERFLOW DASHERS DELIGHT
Dorothy, Murchie
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
PACIFIC MIST
Nichola, Paff
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
PACIFIC MIST
Nichola, Paff
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
PACIFIC RIVERINA
Nola, Woodall
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
PACIFIC RIVERINA
Nola, Woodall
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
PF MAGNOLIA
Courtney, Larard
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
POMMERY R
Breanna, Tillitzki
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
POMMERY R
Breanna, Tillitzki
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
PRESTO
Kate, Fagan
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
PRESTO
Kate, Fagan
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
QUESTING R
Heath, Ryan
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
QUESTING R
Heath, Ryan
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
Debbie, Carroll
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
Debbie, Carroll
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
REVELWOOD BETTINA
Brianna, Cartwright
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
REVELWOOD BETTINA
Brianna, Cartwright
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
Emily, Callinan
03A - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 7
RIALTO HIT
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
RIALTO HIT
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
ROMANI RENEGADE
Jenna, Davey
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
ROMANI RENEGADE
Jenna, Davey
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
ROMANI RENEGADE
Jenna, Davey
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
RONAN R
Maddison, Vallender
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
RONAN R
Maddison, Vallender
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
ROSEMAN
Shaun, France
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
ROSEMAN
Shaun, France
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
ROUGE D AMOUR
Orla, Sheridan
06A - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 6
ROUGE D AMOUR
Orla, Sheridan
05A - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Yth age 16 and U21)
Arena 5
ROY
Gillian, Thomas
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
Salem
Test2, Rider2
20 - Test Class
SCOOTER
Emma, Bishop
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
SERENITY
Jane, Melton
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
SERENITY
Jane, Melton
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
SHAKESPEARE
Merryl, Case
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
SHAKESPEARE
Merryl, Case
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
SHIRAZAMATAZ
Sue, Macpherson
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
SHIRAZAMATAZ
Sue, Macpherson
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
SIEGE WARFARE
Kate, Roots
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
SIEGE WARFARE
Kate, Roots
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
SIENA FOXTROT
Taylor, Foley
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
SIENA FOXTROT
Taylor, Foley
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
SILKWOOD HELS BELLS
Claudia, Smith
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
SILKWOOD HELS BELLS
Claudia, Smith
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
SIR RADWAN
Sally, West
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
SIR RADWAN
Sally, West
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
SIZZLE
Emma, Bishop
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
SLH ARMARNI
Alison, Smith
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
SLH ARMARNI
Alison, Smith
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
SQUID
Taylor, Foley
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
SQUID
Taylor, Foley
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
ST AUBINS GEM
Bronte, Judd
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
ST AUBINS GEM
Bronte, Judd
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
STAR EQUESTRIAN SERVICES
Selina, Hessel
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
STAR EQUESTRIAN SERVICES
Selina, Hessel
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
SW CRUISER
Courtney, Larard
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
SW CRUISER
Courtney, Larard
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
SWEET QUEST
Anni, Nightingale
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
SWEET QUEST
Anni, Nightingale
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
Kirsty, Harrison
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
Kirsty, Harrison
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
Clay, Atkin
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
Clay, Atkin
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
TARCOOLA FURST ROMANZ
Rachael, Clarke
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
TARCOOLA HOT SHOT
Rachael, Clarke
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
TARCOOLA HOT SHOT
Rachael, Clarke
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
TARCOOLA SECRET LOVE
Rachael, Clarke
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
TARCOOLA SECRET LOVE
Rachael, Clarke
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
TCF PEPAMINT KISSES
Helen , Macnab
02 - Preparatory C (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 8
TCF PEPAMINT KISSES
Helen, Macnab
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
THE PALMS BECKHAM
Zoe, Carroll
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
THE PALMS BECKHAM
Zoe, Carroll
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
TINGULLA MR BOGART
Renee, Whitley
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
TINGULLA MR BOGART
Renee, Whitley
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
TOP OF THE MORNING R
Heath, Ryan
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
TS WANTED
Amelia, Hardaker
09 - Medium 4A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
TS WANTED
Amelia, Hardaker
10 - Medium 4C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
TW GREAT ONE
Holly, Anderson
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
TW GREAT ONE
Holly, Anderson
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
Maxine, Cummings
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
UP TOWN ELVIS SS
Maxine, Cummings
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
Mary, Nitschke
15 - Intermediate 11 (2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
Mary, Nitschke
16 - Grand Prix (2009, revision 2014) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
VILLANELLE CBM
Christine, Crawford
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
VILLANELLE CBM
Christine, Crawford
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
W ELLINGTON
Megan, Riley
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
W ELLINGTON
Megan, Riley
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
WAMARAPARK EVERASREADY
Georgia, O’meara
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
WARLOCKS SPELL
Margaret, Lane
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
WATCHIRS CADEL
Kathleen, Bartlett
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
WATCHIRS CADEL
Kathleen, Bartlett
01 - Preparatory A (2013) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony)
Arena 7
WILLEMIENS BLACK OPAL
Jeremy, Janjic
03 - Preliminary 1A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 7
WILLEMIENS BLACK OPAL
Jeremy, Janjic
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8
WIMBORNE CONSTABLE
Cathryn, Herbert
14 - Intermediate I (2009) Update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
WIMBORNE CONSTABLE
Cathryn, Herbert
13 - Prix St Georges (2009) update 2022 OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
Tara, O'brien
11 - Advanced 5A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 2
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
Tara, O'brien
12 - Advanced 5C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 1
WOODBURYS LOST IN THE MOMENT
Chloe, Palmer
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
WOODBURYS LOST IN THE MOMENT
Chloe, Palmer
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
WPH RASMUS
Caroline, Cooper
08 - Elementary 3C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 3
WPH RASMUS
Caroline, Cooper
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
YV VITTORIA
Leigh, Scott
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
YV VITTORIA
Leigh, Scott
05 - Novice 2A (2019) CR (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 5
ZANTORIAN
Melinda, Buttle
06 - Novice 2C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 6
ZANTORIAN
Melinda, Buttle
07 - Elementary 3A (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 4
ZARMAX
Kellie , Cuskelly
04 - Preliminary 1C (2019) OC (Open/Jnr/Pony/Amateur)
Arena 8