SCOREBOARD
MCDC - 2022 SA State Dressage Championship - 04/09/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01B
Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Monday
01BP
Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
Monday
01C
Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Monday
01CP
Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
Monday
02B
Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Monday
02BP
Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
Monday
02BY
Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
Monday
02C
Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Monday
02CP
Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
Monday
02CY
Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
Monday
03B
Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Monday
03C
Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Monday
04B
EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Monday
04C
Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Monday
05B
Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Monday
05C
Chaballo Advanced 5C
Monday
06
Para Equestrian - EA Grade 5 Level 4 Test A
Monday
07
Dressage SA Intermediate A
Monday
08
Dressage SA Intermediate II
Monday
09
Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Monday
10
Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
Monday
11
Dressage SA Intermediate B
Monday
12
Dressage SA Grand Prix
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01B
Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Monday
01BP
Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
Monday
01C
Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Monday
01CP
Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
Monday
02B
Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Monday
02BP
Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
Monday
02BY
Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
Monday
02C
Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Monday
02CP
Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
Monday
02CY
Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
Monday
03B
Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Monday
03C
Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Monday
04B
EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Monday
04C
Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Monday
05B
Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Monday
05C
Chaballo Advanced 5C
Monday
06
Para Equestrian - EA Grade 5 Level 4 Test A
Monday
07
Dressage SA Intermediate A
Monday
08
Dressage SA Intermediate II
Monday
09
Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Monday
10
Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
Monday
11
Dressage SA Intermediate B
Monday
12
Dressage SA Grand Prix
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
74
Catherine Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
74
Catherine Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
108
Lorraine Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
108
Lorraine Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
166
Ruth Schneeberger
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
166
Ruth Schneeberger
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
199
Tiffany Harding
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
199
Tiffany Harding
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
284
Julia Weir
RASHADA
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
284
Julia Weir
RASHADA
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
301
Kate Dennis
FIDELIUS
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
301
Kate Dennis
FIDELIUS
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
370
Dominic Jones
FURST LILY
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
370
Dominic Jones
FURST LILY
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
619
Sally Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
12 - Dressage SA Grand Prix
619
Sally Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
08 - Dressage SA Intermediate II
643
Fiona Smith
LEVADE THIS
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
643
Fiona Smith
LEVADE THIS
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
985
Cheryl Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
1078
Anne-marie Duthie
JINDABYNE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
1078
Anne-marie Duthie
JINDABYNE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
1118
Marlene Hunt
FABULOSO F
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
1118
Marlene Hunt
FABULOSO F
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
1118
Marlene Hunt
FABULOSO F
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
1153
Ann Dodd
WELTMAYA
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
1153
Ann Dodd
WELTMAYA
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
1153
Ann Dodd
WELTMAYA
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
1153
Ann Dodd
WELTMAYA
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
1232
Lisa Finn
AKIRAH AKEBONO
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
1232
Lisa Finn
AKIRAH AKEBONO
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
1342
Dale Flynn
AURUM REVOIR
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
1351
Charlotte Rischbieth
FAIRBANKS PICASSO
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
1435
June Whitehead
HPS GRANDEUR
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
1435
June Whitehead
HPS GRANDEUR
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
1449
Kendal Measroch
NEW WORLD WINSTON
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
1519
Susanne Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
1519
Susanne Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
1519
Susanne Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
1519
Susanne Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
1572
Verity Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
1572
Verity Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
1572
Verity Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
1572
Verity Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
1573
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
1573
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
1573
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
1573
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
1578
Joanne Conyers
DARING GREATLY
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
1578
Joanne Conyers
DARING GREATLY
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
1578
Joanne Conyers
DARING GREATLY
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
1578
Joanne Conyers
DARING GREATLY
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
1678
Megan Evans
DANSON DEITY
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
1678
Megan Evans
DANSON DEITY
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
1694
Amelia Farrow
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
1694
Amelia Farrow
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
1706
Caitlin Howship
DIVINE WINDS FORTITUDE
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
1706
Caitlin Howship
DIVINE WINDS FORTITUDE
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
1788
Jacquelin Sparnon
BAIN PARK NEBIOLO
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
1788
Jacquelin Sparnon
BAIN PARK NEBIOLO
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
1804
Clancy Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
1804
Clancy Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
1804
Clancy Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
1804
Clancy Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
1813
Jessica Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
1813
Jessica Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
1815
Natasha Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
1815
Natasha Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
1815
Natasha Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
1862
Kylie Watson
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
1862
Kylie Watson
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
1878
Mira Canala
ALEXANDROS
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
1878
Mira Canala
ALEXANDROS
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
1900
Steph Hann
LIGHT MY FIRE BHI
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
1900
Steph Hann
LIGHT MY FIRE BHI
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
1949
Chloe Wedd
FORREST GUMPP
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
1949
Chloe Wedd
FORREST GUMPP
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
1949
Chloe Wedd
FORREST GUMPP
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
1949
Chloe Wedd
FORREST GUMPP
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
1954
Cheryl Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
1954
Cheryl Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
1954
Cheryl Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
1954
Cheryl Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
1968
Karen Horsell
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
07 - Dressage SA Intermediate A
1968
Karen Horsell
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
11 - Dressage SA Intermediate B
1970
Lisa Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
1970
Lisa Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
1970
Lisa Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
1981
Melissa Gorton
HV BOCCELLI
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
1981
Melissa Gorton
HV BOCCELLI
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
1981
Melissa Gorton
HV BOCCELLI
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
1981
Melissa Gorton
HV BOCCELLI
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
1990
Jessica Allan
SOUND REASON
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
1990
Jessica Allan
SOUND REASON
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
2013
Melissa Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
2013
Melissa Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
2013
Melissa Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
2013
Melissa Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
2024
Ruth Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
2024
Ruth Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
2024
Ruth Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
2030
Kristine Hancock
METEOR R
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2030
Kristine Hancock
METEOR R
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2030
Kristine Hancock
METEOR R
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2030
Kristine Hancock
METEOR R
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2048
Chantel Potgieter
MAGIC IN MOTION
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
2048
Chantel Potgieter
MAGIC IN MOTION
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
2067
Phoebe Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
2067
Phoebe Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
2067
Phoebe Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
2067
Phoebe Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
2076
Grace How
BLACKS INSTYLE BHM
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2076
Grace How
BLACKS INSTYLE BHM
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2086
Anne Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
2086
Anne Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
2086
Anne Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
2086
Anne Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
2089
Belinda Lindh
ROMANCE DANCE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
2089
Belinda Lindh
ROMANCE DANCE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
2090
Judy Clutterbuck
HV DANTE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2090
Judy Clutterbuck
HV DANTE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2094
Kerry Kirchner
JAZDAN FIREBALL
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2094
Kerry Kirchner
JAZDAN FIREBALL
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2096
Ella Brechin
ZINO
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
2096
Ella Brechin
ZINO
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
2098
Rosemary Castle
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
2098
Rosemary Castle
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
2129
Kellie Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
2129
Kellie Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
2139
Keeley Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
2139
Keeley Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2139
Keeley Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
2139
Keeley Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2145
Ruth Thompson
CP TRISTAN
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2145
Ruth Thompson
CP TRISTAN
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
2145
Ruth Thompson
CP TRISTAN
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2145
Ruth Thompson
CP TRISTAN
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
2156
Nicole Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2156
Nicole Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2156
Nicole Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
2156
Nicole Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
2159
Jenna Kovacic
COME FLY WITH ME
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2159
Jenna Kovacic
COME FLY WITH ME
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2161
Lynda Smith
SUNNYHURST ROCK N ROLL
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2161
Lynda Smith
SUNNYHURST ROCK N ROLL
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2162
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
2162
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
2162
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
2162
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
2172
Olivia Buchanan
WELFINE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
2172
Olivia Buchanan
WELFINE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
2177
Joann Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2177
Joann Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2183
Elizabeth Haggett
FINESSE
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2183
Elizabeth Haggett
FINESSE
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2183
Elizabeth Haggett
FINESSE
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
2183
Elizabeth Haggett
FINESSE
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
2185
Sarah Tickner
NILTON DEL PIERRO
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
2185
Sarah Tickner
NILTON DEL PIERRO
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
2185
Sarah Tickner
NILTON DEL PIERRO
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
2185
Sarah Tickner
NILTON DEL PIERRO
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
2195
Heather Demaine
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
2195
Heather Demaine
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
2201
Fiona Smith
BLUEFIELDS DENOIR
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
2201
Fiona Smith
BLUEFIELDS DENOIR
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
2214
Naomi Betts
DEMI VAN GELDER
06 - Para Equestrian - EA Grade 5 Level 4 Test A
2219
Christine Kelly
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
2237
Adrienne Galloway
ADENTRO
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2237
Adrienne Galloway
ADENTRO
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2243
Phoebe Seneca
FIASCO
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2243
Phoebe Seneca
FIASCO
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2247
Sarah Wilkinson
DON GRACE
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2247
Sarah Wilkinson
DON GRACE
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2255
Jen Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2255
Jen Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2255
Jen Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2255
Jen Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2266
Naomi Zirnsak
BALLANDOWN COMMANDER
06 - Para Equestrian - EA Grade 5 Level 4 Test A
2276
Molly Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2276
Molly Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2288
Christine Frizell
KENLOCK MOSHULU
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
2288
Christine Frizell
KENLOCK MOSHULU
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
2292
Lucinda Vaile
ROSEDALE PARK AVENUE
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
2292
Lucinda Vaile
ROSEDALE PARK AVENUE
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
2305
Hayley Rumbold
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
2305
Hayley Rumbold
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
2308
Anne Smith
FIRE FLY
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2308
Anne Smith
FIRE FLY
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2308
Anne Smith
FIRE FLY
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2308
Anne Smith
FIRE FLY
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2315
Lucy Williams
COVER GIRL BHI
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2315
Lucy Williams
COVER GIRL BHI
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2316
Steph Hann
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
2316
Steph Hann
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
2316
Steph Hann
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
2316
Steph Hann
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
2317
Steph Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
2317
Steph Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
2317
Steph Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
2317
Steph Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
2321
Fiona Smith
DORNFELD DON DORITO
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2321
Fiona Smith
DORNFELD DON DORITO
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2342
Alyssa Fox
ROXETTE TD
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2342
Alyssa Fox
ROXETTE TD
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2342
Alyssa Fox
ROXETTE TD
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2342
Alyssa Fox
ROXETTE TD
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2347
Micaela Butler
SON OF ODIN
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
2347
Micaela Butler
SON OF ODIN
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
2347
Micaela Butler
SON OF ODIN
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
2347
Micaela Butler
SON OF ODIN
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
2351
Sophie Gardiner
ARAWN
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
2351
Sophie Gardiner
ARAWN
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
2351
Sophie Gardiner
ARAWN
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
2351
Sophie Gardiner
ARAWN
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
2360
Zoe Jones
DON KIKO
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2360
Zoe Jones
DON KIKO
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2361
Fiona Smith
DREAMTIME MI
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2361
Fiona Smith
DREAMTIME MI
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2365
Bethany Cook
FIRE N ICE R
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2365
Bethany Cook
FIRE N ICE R
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2365
Bethany Cook
FIRE N ICE R
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2365
Bethany Cook
FIRE N ICE R
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2380
Tianna Jenke
LORD BENTLEY
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
2380
Tianna Jenke
LORD BENTLEY
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
2388
Megan Evans
HEATHMONT ROMANCE
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
2388
Megan Evans
HEATHMONT ROMANCE
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
2390
Jessica Wedd
CRUSADER S
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
2390
Jessica Wedd
CRUSADER S
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
2396
Cherysse Fancsali
TOORADIN PARK HALO
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2396
Cherysse Fancsali
TOORADIN PARK HALO
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2409
Renee Jenke
MYSTIC SHADOWS PEPPI
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2409
Renee Jenke
MYSTIC SHADOWS PEPPI
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2423
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2423
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2423
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
2423
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
2427
Julia Weir
JAZDAN DAYDREAM
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
2427
Julia Weir
JAZDAN DAYDREAM
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
2430
Phoebe Foulkes
MOUSE DETECTIVE
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
2430
Phoebe Foulkes
MOUSE DETECTIVE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
2430
Phoebe Foulkes
MOUSE DETECTIVE
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
2430
Phoebe Foulkes
MOUSE DETECTIVE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
2432
Phoebe Foulkes
REVELWOOD OPULENCE
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
2432
Phoebe Foulkes
REVELWOOD OPULENCE
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
2440
Fiona Smith
RIVERS GP
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
2440
Fiona Smith
RIVERS GP
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
2441
Lizzy Ritchie
KERULEN SPYCRAFT
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
2441
Lizzy Ritchie
KERULEN SPYCRAFT
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
2442
Paige Whitehead
REMI LOVERBOY
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2442
Paige Whitehead
REMI LOVERBOY
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2834
Tamsin Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
2834
Tamsin Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
2834
Tamsin Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
2834
Tamsin Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
7227
Carmen Koster
EDWARD X
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
7227
Carmen Koster
EDWARD X
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Tamsin, Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Tamsin, Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Tamsin, Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Tamsin, Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Jessica, Allan
SOUND REASON
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Jessica, Allan
SOUND REASON
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Lisa, Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Lisa, Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Lisa, Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Jen, Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Jen, Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Jen, Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Jen, Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Naomi, Betts
DEMI VAN GELDER
06 - Para Equestrian - EA Grade 5 Level 4 Test A
Melissa, Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Melissa, Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Melissa, Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Melissa, Boekel
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Ella, Brechin
ZINO
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Ella, Brechin
ZINO
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Olivia, Buchanan
WELFINE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Olivia, Buchanan
WELFINE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Micaela, Butler
SON OF ODIN
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Micaela, Butler
SON OF ODIN
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Micaela, Butler
SON OF ODIN
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
Micaela, Butler
SON OF ODIN
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
Mira, Canala
ALEXANDROS
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Mira, Canala
ALEXANDROS
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Rosemary, Castle
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Rosemary, Castle
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Judy, Clutterbuck
HV DANTE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Judy, Clutterbuck
HV DANTE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Natasha, Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Natasha, Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Natasha, Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Joanne, Conyers
DARING GREATLY
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Joanne, Conyers
DARING GREATLY
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Joanne, Conyers
DARING GREATLY
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Joanne, Conyers
DARING GREATLY
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Bethany, Cook
FIRE N ICE R
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Bethany, Cook
FIRE N ICE R
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Bethany, Cook
FIRE N ICE R
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Bethany, Cook
FIRE N ICE R
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Heather, Demaine
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
Heather, Demaine
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
Jessica, Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Jessica, Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Kate, Dennis
FIDELIUS
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Kate, Dennis
FIDELIUS
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Ann, Dodd
WELTMAYA
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Ann, Dodd
WELTMAYA
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Ann, Dodd
WELTMAYA
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Ann, Dodd
WELTMAYA
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Anne-marie, Duthie
JINDABYNE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Anne-marie, Duthie
JINDABYNE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Molly, Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Molly, Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Sally, Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
08 - Dressage SA Intermediate II
Sally, Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
12 - Dressage SA Grand Prix
Megan, Evans
DANSON DEITY
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Megan, Evans
DANSON DEITY
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Megan, Evans
HEATHMONT ROMANCE
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Megan, Evans
HEATHMONT ROMANCE
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Cherysse, Fancsali
TOORADIN PARK HALO
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Cherysse, Fancsali
TOORADIN PARK HALO
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Amelia, Farrow
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Amelia, Farrow
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Lisa, Finn
AKIRAH AKEBONO
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
Lisa, Finn
AKIRAH AKEBONO
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Dale, Flynn
AURUM REVOIR
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Phoebe, Foulkes
MOUSE DETECTIVE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Phoebe, Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Phoebe, Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Phoebe, Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Phoebe, Foulkes
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Phoebe, Foulkes
MOUSE DETECTIVE
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
Phoebe, Foulkes
REVELWOOD OPULENCE
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Phoebe, Foulkes
REVELWOOD OPULENCE
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Phoebe, Foulkes
MOUSE DETECTIVE
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
Phoebe, Foulkes
MOUSE DETECTIVE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Alyssa, Fox
ROXETTE TD
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Alyssa, Fox
ROXETTE TD
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Alyssa, Fox
ROXETTE TD
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Alyssa, Fox
ROXETTE TD
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Christine, Frizell
KENLOCK MOSHULU
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Christine, Frizell
KENLOCK MOSHULU
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Adrienne, Galloway
ADENTRO
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Adrienne, Galloway
ADENTRO
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Sophie, Gardiner
ARAWN
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Sophie, Gardiner
ARAWN
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Sophie, Gardiner
ARAWN
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Sophie, Gardiner
ARAWN
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Melissa, Gorton
HV BOCCELLI
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Melissa, Gorton
HV BOCCELLI
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Melissa, Gorton
HV BOCCELLI
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Melissa, Gorton
HV BOCCELLI
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Elizabeth, Haggett
FINESSE
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Elizabeth, Haggett
FINESSE
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Elizabeth, Haggett
FINESSE
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Elizabeth, Haggett
FINESSE
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Kristine, Hancock
METEOR R
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Kristine, Hancock
METEOR R
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Kristine, Hancock
METEOR R
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Kristine, Hancock
METEOR R
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Steph, Hann
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
Steph, Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
Steph, Hann
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
Steph, Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
Steph, Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
Steph, Hann
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
Steph, Hann
LIGHT MY FIRE BHI
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Steph, Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
Steph, Hann
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
Steph, Hann
LIGHT MY FIRE BHI
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Tiffany, Harding
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Tiffany, Harding
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
Cheryl, Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
Cheryl, Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Cheryl, Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Cheryl, Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Cheryl, Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Verity, Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Verity, Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Verity, Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Verity, Hayman
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Karen, Horsell
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
07 - Dressage SA Intermediate A
Karen, Horsell
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
11 - Dressage SA Intermediate B
Grace, How
BLACKS INSTYLE BHM
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Grace, How
BLACKS INSTYLE BHM
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Caitlin, Howship
DIVINE WINDS FORTITUDE
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Caitlin, Howship
DIVINE WINDS FORTITUDE
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Marlene, Hunt
FABULOSO F
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Marlene, Hunt
FABULOSO F
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Marlene, Hunt
FABULOSO F
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Renee, Jenke
MYSTIC SHADOWS PEPPI
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Renee, Jenke
MYSTIC SHADOWS PEPPI
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Tianna, Jenke
LORD BENTLEY
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Tianna, Jenke
LORD BENTLEY
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Dominic, Jones
FURST LILY
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
Dominic, Jones
FURST LILY
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
Zoe, Jones
DON KIKO
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Zoe, Jones
DON KIKO
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Christine, Kelly
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
Kerry, Kirchner
JAZDAN FIREBALL
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Kerry, Kirchner
JAZDAN FIREBALL
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Carmen, Koster
EDWARD X
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
Carmen, Koster
EDWARD X
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
Jenna, Kovacic
COME FLY WITH ME
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Jenna, Kovacic
COME FLY WITH ME
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Nicole, Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Nicole, Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Nicole, Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Nicole, Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Belinda, Lindh
ROMANCE DANCE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Belinda, Lindh
ROMANCE DANCE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Joann, Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Joann, Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Clancy, Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Clancy, Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Clancy, Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Clancy, Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Kellie, Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
Kellie, Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
Kendal, Measroch
NEW WORLD WINSTON
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Keeley, Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Keeley, Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
Keeley, Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Keeley, Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
Susanne, Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Susanne, Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Susanne, Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Susanne, Nelson
BLACK SILHOUETTE
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Chantel, Potgieter
MAGIC IN MOTION
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
Chantel, Potgieter
MAGIC IN MOTION
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Charlotte, Rischbieth
FAIRBANKS PICASSO
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Lizzy, Ritchie
KERULEN SPYCRAFT
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
Lizzy, Ritchie
KERULEN SPYCRAFT
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
Hayley, Rumbold
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
Hayley, Rumbold
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
Ruth, Schneeberger
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
Ruth, Schneeberger
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Ruth, Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Ruth, Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Ruth, Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Phoebe, Seneca
FIASCO
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Phoebe, Seneca
FIASCO
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Catherine, Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Catherine, Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
Anne, Smith
FIRE FLY
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Anne, Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Anne, Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Anne, Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Anne, Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Anne, Smith
FIRE FLY
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Anne, Smith
FIRE FLY
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Anne, Smith
FIRE FLY
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Fiona, Smith
DORNFELD DON DORITO
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Fiona, Smith
DREAMTIME MI
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Fiona, Smith
DORNFELD DON DORITO
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Fiona, Smith
DREAMTIME MI
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Fiona, Smith
LEVADE THIS
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
Fiona, Smith
BLUEFIELDS DENOIR
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Fiona, Smith
RIVERS GP
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
Fiona, Smith
BLUEFIELDS DENOIR
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Fiona, Smith
RIVERS GP
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
Fiona, Smith
LEVADE THIS
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
Lynda, Smith
SUNNYHURST ROCK N ROLL
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Lynda, Smith
SUNNYHURST ROCK N ROLL
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Jacquelin, Sparnon
BAIN PARK NEBIOLO
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
Jacquelin, Sparnon
BAIN PARK NEBIOLO
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
Ruth, Thompson
CP TRISTAN
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
Ruth, Thompson
CP TRISTAN
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
Ruth, Thompson
CP TRISTAN
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Ruth, Thompson
CP TRISTAN
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Sarah, Tickner
NILTON DEL PIERRO
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
Sarah, Tickner
NILTON DEL PIERRO
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
Sarah, Tickner
NILTON DEL PIERRO
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
Sarah, Tickner
NILTON DEL PIERRO
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
Lucinda, Vaile
ROSEDALE PARK AVENUE
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
Lucinda, Vaile
ROSEDALE PARK AVENUE
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
Kylie, Watson
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Kylie, Watson
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Chloe, Wedd
FORREST GUMPP
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
Chloe, Wedd
FORREST GUMPP
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Chloe, Wedd
FORREST GUMPP
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
Chloe, Wedd
FORREST GUMPP
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
Jessica, Wedd
CRUSADER S
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Jessica, Wedd
CRUSADER S
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Julia, Weir
JAZDAN DAYDREAM
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
Julia, Weir
JAZDAN DAYDREAM
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
Julia, Weir
RASHADA
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
Julia, Weir
RASHADA
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
June, Whitehead
HPS GRANDEUR
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
June, Whitehead
HPS GRANDEUR
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
Paige, Whitehead
REMI LOVERBOY
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Paige, Whitehead
REMI LOVERBOY
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Sarah, Wilkinson
DON GRACE
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Sarah, Wilkinson
DON GRACE
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Lucy, Williams
COVER GIRL BHI
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
Lucy, Williams
COVER GIRL BHI
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
Lorraine, Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
Lorraine, Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
Naomi, Zirnsak
BALLANDOWN COMMANDER
06 - Para Equestrian - EA Grade 5 Level 4 Test A
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ADENTRO
Adrienne, Galloway
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
ADENTRO
Adrienne, Galloway
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
AKIRAH AKEBONO
Lisa, Finn
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
AKIRAH AKEBONO
Lisa, Finn
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
ALEXANDROS
Mira, Canala
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
ALEXANDROS
Mira, Canala
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
ARAWN
Sophie, Gardiner
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
ARAWN
Sophie, Gardiner
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
ARAWN
Sophie, Gardiner
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
ARAWN
Sophie, Gardiner
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
AURUM REVOIR
Dale, Flynn
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
BAIN PARK NEBIOLO
Jacquelin, Sparnon
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
BAIN PARK NEBIOLO
Jacquelin, Sparnon
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
BALLANDOWN COMMANDER
Naomi, Zirnsak
06 - Para Equestrian - EA Grade 5 Level 4 Test A
BLACK SILHOUETTE
Susanne, Nelson
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
BLACK SILHOUETTE
Susanne, Nelson
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
BLACK SILHOUETTE
Susanne, Nelson
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
BLACK SILHOUETTE
Susanne, Nelson
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
BLACKS INSTYLE BHM
Grace, How
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
BLACKS INSTYLE BHM
Grace, How
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
BLUEFIELDS DENOIR
Fiona, Smith
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
BLUEFIELDS DENOIR
Fiona, Smith
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
CARNIVAL CAT
Tamsin, Adcock
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
CARNIVAL CAT
Tamsin, Adcock
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
CARNIVAL CAT
Tamsin, Adcock
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
CARNIVAL CAT
Tamsin, Adcock
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
CHIRON MACCHIATO
Catherine, Skinner
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
CHIRON MACCHIATO
Catherine, Skinner
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
Natasha, Cockburn
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
Natasha, Cockburn
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
Natasha, Cockburn
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
COME FLY WITH ME
Jenna, Kovacic
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
COME FLY WITH ME
Jenna, Kovacic
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
COVER GIRL BHI
Lucy, Williams
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
COVER GIRL BHI
Lucy, Williams
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
CP TRISTAN
Ruth, Thompson
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
CP TRISTAN
Ruth, Thompson
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
CP TRISTAN
Ruth, Thompson
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
CP TRISTAN
Ruth, Thompson
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
CRUSADER S
Jessica, Wedd
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
CRUSADER S
Jessica, Wedd
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
DANSON DARTAGNION
Clancy, Lyons
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
DANSON DARTAGNION
Clancy, Lyons
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
DANSON DARTAGNION
Clancy, Lyons
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
DANSON DARTAGNION
Clancy, Lyons
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
DANSON DEITY
Megan, Evans
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
DANSON DEITY
Megan, Evans
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
DARING GREATLY
Joanne, Conyers
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
DARING GREATLY
Joanne, Conyers
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
DARING GREATLY
Joanne, Conyers
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
DARING GREATLY
Joanne, Conyers
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
DEMI VAN GELDER
Naomi, Betts
06 - Para Equestrian - EA Grade 5 Level 4 Test A
DIVINE WINDS FORTITUDE
Caitlin, Howship
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
DIVINE WINDS FORTITUDE
Caitlin, Howship
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
DON GRACE
Sarah, Wilkinson
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
DON GRACE
Sarah, Wilkinson
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
DON KIKO
Zoe, Jones
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
DON KIKO
Zoe, Jones
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
DORNFELD DON DORITO
Fiona, Smith
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
DORNFELD DON DORITO
Fiona, Smith
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
DREAMTIME MI
Fiona, Smith
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
DREAMTIME MI
Fiona, Smith
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
EDWARD X
Carmen, Koster
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
EDWARD X
Carmen, Koster
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
Phoebe, Foulkes
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
Phoebe, Foulkes
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
Phoebe, Foulkes
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
ELLANBRAE JENIRO
Phoebe, Foulkes
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
Jen, Benson
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
Jen, Benson
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
Jen, Benson
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
Jen, Benson
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
FABULOSO F
Marlene, Hunt
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
FABULOSO F
Marlene, Hunt
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
FABULOSO F
Marlene, Hunt
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
FAIRBANKS PICASSO
Charlotte, Rischbieth
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
FAIRBANKS USHER
Kellie, Mccafferty
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
FAIRBANKS USHER
Kellie, Mccafferty
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
FIASCO
Phoebe, Seneca
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
FIASCO
Phoebe, Seneca
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
FIDELIUS
Kate, Dennis
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
FIDELIUS
Kate, Dennis
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
FINESSE
Elizabeth, Haggett
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
FINESSE
Elizabeth, Haggett
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
FINESSE
Elizabeth, Haggett
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
FINESSE
Elizabeth, Haggett
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
FIRE FLY
Anne, Smith
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
FIRE FLY
Anne, Smith
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
FIRE FLY
Anne, Smith
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
FIRE FLY
Anne, Smith
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
FIRE N ICE R
Bethany, Cook
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
FIRE N ICE R
Bethany, Cook
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
FIRE N ICE R
Bethany, Cook
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
FIRE N ICE R
Bethany, Cook
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
Amelia, Farrow
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
FLOWER HILL HARVEY
Amelia, Farrow
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
FOREVER ROYAL
Lorraine, Wohling
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
FOREVER ROYAL
Lorraine, Wohling
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
FORREST GUMPP
Chloe, Wedd
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
FORREST GUMPP
Chloe, Wedd
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
FORREST GUMPP
Chloe, Wedd
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
FORREST GUMPP
Chloe, Wedd
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
Keeley, Menadue
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
Keeley, Menadue
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
Keeley, Menadue
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
Keeley, Menadue
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
FURST LILY
Dominic, Jones
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
FURST LILY
Dominic, Jones
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
Steph, Hann
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
Steph, Hann
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
Steph, Hann
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
GOLDEN DELIGHT BHI
Steph, Hann
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
Karen, Horsell
11 - Dressage SA Intermediate B
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
Karen, Horsell
07 - Dressage SA Intermediate A
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
Heather, Demaine
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
HARDWICK PARK KOKO BLACK
Heather, Demaine
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
HEATHMONT ROMANCE
Megan, Evans
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
HEATHMONT ROMANCE
Megan, Evans
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
Verity, Hayman
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
Verity, Hayman
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
Verity, Hayman
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
HEATHMONT ROULETTE
Verity, Hayman
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
HPS GRANDEUR
June, Whitehead
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
HPS GRANDEUR
June, Whitehead
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
HV BOCCELLI
Melissa, Gorton
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
HV BOCCELLI
Melissa, Gorton
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
HV BOCCELLI
Melissa, Gorton
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
HV BOCCELLI
Melissa, Gorton
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
HV DANTE
Judy, Clutterbuck
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
HV DANTE
Judy, Clutterbuck
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
Kylie, Watson
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
Kylie, Watson
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
JAZDAN DAYDREAM
Julia, Weir
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
JAZDAN DAYDREAM
Julia, Weir
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
JAZDAN FIREBALL
Kerry, Kirchner
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
JAZDAN FIREBALL
Kerry, Kirchner
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
JINDABYNE
Anne-marie, Duthie
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
JINDABYNE
Anne-marie, Duthie
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
KENLOCK MOSHULU
Christine, Frizell
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
KENLOCK MOSHULU
Christine, Frizell
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
KERIBEE GALILEO
Sally, Engelhardt
08 - Dressage SA Intermediate II
KERIBEE GALILEO
Sally, Engelhardt
12 - Dressage SA Grand Prix
KERULEN SPYCRAFT
Lizzy, Ritchie
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
KERULEN SPYCRAFT
Lizzy, Ritchie
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
LEVADE THIS
Fiona, Smith
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
LEVADE THIS
Fiona, Smith
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
LIGHT MY FIRE BHI
Steph, Hann
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
LIGHT MY FIRE BHI
Steph, Hann
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
LORD BENTLEY
Tianna, Jenke
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
LORD BENTLEY
Tianna, Jenke
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
MAGIC IN MOTION
Chantel, Potgieter
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
MAGIC IN MOTION
Chantel, Potgieter
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
METEOR R
Kristine, Hancock
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
METEOR R
Kristine, Hancock
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
METEOR R
Kristine, Hancock
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
METEOR R
Kristine, Hancock
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
MIRAMAR SERENE
Ruth, Schneeberger
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
MIRAMAR SERENE
Ruth, Schneeberger
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
MIRAMAR SERENE
Ruth, Schneeberger
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
MOUSE DETECTIVE
Phoebe, Foulkes
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
MOUSE DETECTIVE
Phoebe, Foulkes
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
MOUSE DETECTIVE
Phoebe, Foulkes
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
MOUSE DETECTIVE
Phoebe, Foulkes
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
MYSTIC SHADOWS PEPPI
Renee, Jenke
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
MYSTIC SHADOWS PEPPI
Renee, Jenke
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
NEW WORLD DIVINE
Lisa, Ashby
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
NEW WORLD DIVINE
Lisa, Ashby
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
NEW WORLD DIVINE
Lisa, Ashby
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
NEW WORLD WINSTON
Kendal, Measroch
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
NILTON DEL PIERRO
Sarah, Tickner
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
NILTON DEL PIERRO
Sarah, Tickner
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
NILTON DEL PIERRO
Sarah, Tickner
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
NILTON DEL PIERRO
Sarah, Tickner
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
Cheryl, Hatswell
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
Cheryl, Hatswell
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
Cheryl, Hatswell
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
Cheryl, Hatswell
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
Cheryl, Hatswell
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
Steph, Hann
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
Steph, Hann
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
Steph, Hann
01CP - Equine Advancement Preliminary 1C - Pony & Participant
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
Steph, Hann
01BP - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Preliminary 1B - Pony & Participant
RASHADA
Julia, Weir
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
RASHADA
Julia, Weir
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
Melissa, Boekel
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
Melissa, Boekel
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
Melissa, Boekel
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
REGAL WOLKENDANCE
Melissa, Boekel
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
REMI LOVERBOY
Paige, Whitehead
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
REMI LOVERBOY
Paige, Whitehead
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
Hayley, Rumbold
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
REVELWOOD NOBLE ADMIRATION
Hayley, Rumbold
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
REVELWOOD OPULENCE
Phoebe, Foulkes
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
REVELWOOD OPULENCE
Phoebe, Foulkes
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
Christine, Kelly
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
RIVERS GP
Fiona, Smith
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
RIVERS GP
Fiona, Smith
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
ROMANCE DANCE
Belinda, Lindh
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
ROMANCE DANCE
Belinda, Lindh
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
ROSEDALE PARK AVENUE
Lucinda, Vaile
02CP - Jurlique Novice 2C - Pony
ROSEDALE PARK AVENUE
Lucinda, Vaile
02BP - Emma Woolman Photography Novice 2B - Pony
ROXETTE TD
Alyssa, Fox
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
ROXETTE TD
Alyssa, Fox
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
ROXETTE TD
Alyssa, Fox
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
ROXETTE TD
Alyssa, Fox
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
Rosemary, Castle
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
ROXLEIGH BELVEDERE
Rosemary, Castle
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
Ruth, Schneeberger
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
Ruth, Schneeberger
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
Tiffany, Harding
09 - Dressage SA Prix St Georges
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
Tiffany, Harding
10 - Mt Crawford Dressage Club Intermediate I
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
Molly, Ellis
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
Molly, Ellis
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
Anne, Smith
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
Anne, Smith
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
Anne, Smith
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
Anne, Smith
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
SLM MASTERMIND
Joann, Lloyd
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
SLM MASTERMIND
Joann, Lloyd
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
SON OF ODIN
Micaela, Butler
02CY - Julia Weir Novice 2C - Youth
SON OF ODIN
Micaela, Butler
02BY - Ruth Schneeberger Novice 2B - Youth
SON OF ODIN
Micaela, Butler
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
SON OF ODIN
Micaela, Butler
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
SOUND REASON
Jessica, Allan
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR
SOUND REASON
Jessica, Allan
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
SUNNYHURST ROCK N ROLL
Lynda, Smith
02B - Equine Pure Bedding Novice 2B - Open AOR
SUNNYHURST ROCK N ROLL
Lynda, Smith
02C - Coopers - Mt Torrens & Mt Pleasant Novice 2C - Open AOR
TOORADIN PARK HALO
Cherysse, Fancsali
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
TOORADIN PARK HALO
Cherysse, Fancsali
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
Veronica, Hannam
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
Veronica, Hannam
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
Veronica, Hannam
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
Veronica, Hannam
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
Veronica, Hannam
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
Veronica, Hannam
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
Veronica, Hannam
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
VERONDINA REMEMBERANCE
Veronica, Hannam
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
WELFINE
Olivia, Buchanan
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
WELFINE
Olivia, Buchanan
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
WELTMAYA
Ann, Dodd
05B - Equiclinic Advanced 5B
WELTMAYA
Ann, Dodd
05C - Chaballo Advanced 5C
WELTMAYA
Ann, Dodd
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
WELTMAYA
Ann, Dodd
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
WESTELLA INTU
Jessica, Demczuk
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
WESTELLA INTU
Jessica, Demczuk
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
Nicole, Lewis
03C - Benchmark Feeds Elementary 3C
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
Nicole, Lewis
04B - EAC Animal Care Medium 4B
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
Nicole, Lewis
04C - Almazaan Stud Medium 4C
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
Nicole, Lewis
03B - Little equine Co. Elementary 3B
ZINO
Ella, Brechin
01B - Lowe Farms Preliminary 1B - Open Youth AOR
ZINO
Ella, Brechin
01C - Horseland Mt Barker Preliminary 1C - Open Youth AOR