SCOREBOARD
CDG Official Dressage - 04/10/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preliminary 1B
Monday
02
Preliminary 1C
Monday
03
Novice 2A
Monday
04
Novice 2C
Monday
05
Elementary 3A
Monday
06
Elementary 3C
Monday
07
Medium 4A
Monday
08
Medium 4C
Monday
09
Advanced 5A
Monday
10
Advanced 5B
Monday
11
PSG
Monday
12
Intermediate I
Monday
13
Intermediate A
Monday
15
Intermediate II
Monday
16
Grand Prix
Monday
23
7 year old young horse - Technical
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Preliminary 1B
Monday
02
Preliminary 1C
Monday
03
Novice 2A
Monday
04
Novice 2C
Monday
05
Elementary 3A
Monday
06
Elementary 3C
Monday
07
Medium 4A
Monday
08
Medium 4C
Monday
09
Advanced 5A
Monday
10
Advanced 5B
Monday
11
PSG
Monday
12
Intermediate I
Monday
13
Intermediate A
Monday
15
Intermediate II
Monday
16
Grand Prix
Monday
23
7 year old young horse - Technical
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
04 - Novice 2C
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
05 - Elementary 3A
274
Margaret Mccormack
ORLABELLA
05 - Elementary 3A
274
Margaret Mccormack
ORLABELLA
06 - Elementary 3C
316
Belinda Nolan
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
04 - Novice 2C
316
Belinda Nolan
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
03 - Novice 2A
392
Mikaela Pohlner
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
07 - Medium 4A
392
Mikaela Pohlner
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
08 - Medium 4C
595
Xanthe Smith
REGENCY LEO
01 - Preliminary 1B
595
Xanthe Smith
REGENCY LEO
02 - Preliminary 1C
626
Ashlie Waters
GUT NEUENHOFS ELEGANZE
09 - Advanced 5A
626
Ashlie Waters
GUT NEUENHOFS ELEGANZE
10 - Advanced 5B
1165
Jemma Heran
TOTAL RECALL
16 - Grand Prix
1203
Emma Hurley
BLOOMFIELD FURSTINOUK
03 - Novice 2A
1203
Emma Hurley
BLOOMFIELD FURSTINOUK
04 - Novice 2C
1260
Piper England
HIDDEN VALE GEORGE
05 - Elementary 3A
1260
Piper England
HIDDEN VALE GEORGE
03 - Novice 2A
1450
Sarah Walters
OVATION GP
05 - Elementary 3A
1450
Sarah Walters
OVATION GP
06 - Elementary 3C
1451
Linda Treur
SPR BARBARELLA
04 - Novice 2C
1451
Linda Treur
SPR BARBARELLA
05 - Elementary 3A
1486
Ashlyn Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
03 - Novice 2A
1486
Ashlyn Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
04 - Novice 2C
1576
Sally Collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
11 - PSG
1576
Sally Collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
10 - Advanced 5B
1617
Elizabeth Ballard
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
02 - Preliminary 1C
1617
Elizabeth Ballard
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
01 - Preliminary 1B
2090
Jana Stadelmann
FELICITY R
03 - Novice 2A
2090
Jana Stadelmann
FELICITY R
04 - Novice 2C
2093
Belinda Russo
CLEOPATRA HOPE
16 - Grand Prix
2138
Emma Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
04 - Novice 2C
2138
Emma Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
03 - Novice 2A
2146
Denise Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
02 - Preliminary 1C
2146
Denise Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
01 - Preliminary 1B
2244
Lisa Berrie
FIDELIA VEH
01 - Preliminary 1B
2244
Lisa Berrie
FIDELIA VEH
02 - Preliminary 1C
2279
Isobelle Muller
DYNOMITE
09 - Advanced 5A
2279
Isobelle Muller
DYNOMITE
08 - Medium 4C
2290
Kelly Woodroffe
REMI HEIR APPARENT
01 - Preliminary 1B
2290
Kelly Woodroffe
REMI HEIR APPARENT
03 - Novice 2A
2296
Sarah Wheaton
CASIMIR PEAR
03 - Novice 2A
2296
Sarah Wheaton
CASIMIR PEAR
04 - Novice 2C
2379
Jennie Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
04 - Novice 2C
2379
Jennie Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
05 - Elementary 3A
2379
Jennie Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
03 - Novice 2A
2695
Amanda Loneragan
AVEDEN DEXTER
09 - Advanced 5A
3258
Kristen Mcauslan
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
09 - Advanced 5A
3258
Kristen Mcauslan
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
10 - Advanced 5B
3700
Russell Davidson
FAIRBANKS RUSTY
13 - Intermediate A
3981
Shannan Connell
ASHWOOD LONDON PRADA
10 - Advanced 5B
3981
Shannan Connell
ASHWOOD LONDON PRADA
09 - Advanced 5A
4245
Lancia Puddle
VOODOO
10 - Advanced 5B
4245
Lancia Puddle
VOODOO
09 - Advanced 5A
4445
Tracy Rathjen
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
16 - Grand Prix
4445
Tracy Rathjen
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
15 - Intermediate II
4518
Sally Devlin
REMI LAUSANNE
05 - Elementary 3A
4518
Sally Devlin
REMI LAUSANNE
07 - Medium 4A
4853
Melissa Knight
SHAYKING SHAMROCK
02 - Preliminary 1C
4853
Melissa Knight
SHAYKING SHAMROCK
01 - Preliminary 1B
4872
Caroline Bonney
LADY SINATRA
09 - Advanced 5A
4872
Caroline Bonney
LADY SINATRA
10 - Advanced 5B
4938
Elizabeth Ballard
COUGAR V
12 - Intermediate I
4938
Elizabeth Ballard
COUGAR V
11 - PSG
5093
Celina Branch
DON DALLIANCE
11 - PSG
5093
Celina Branch
DON DALLIANCE
12 - Intermediate I
5470
Justine Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
15 - Intermediate II
5533
Mia Nelson
KINGS SILVER JUBILEE
01 - Preliminary 1B
5710
Ella Jacobs
KALAHARI
07 - Medium 4A
5710
Ella Jacobs
KALAHARI
09 - Advanced 5A
5710
Ella Jacobs
KALAHARI
08 - Medium 4C
5726
Karen Crommelin
ELITE DESTINY
15 - Intermediate II
5787
Sarah Hancock
BUCKWELL PARK GIRL POWER
10 - Advanced 5B
5787
Sarah Hancock
BUCKWELL PARK GIRL POWER
09 - Advanced 5A
5831
Rebecca Aitken
MOUNTAIN CREEK MYSTIQUE
05 - Elementary 3A
5849
Bronwyn Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
01 - Preliminary 1B
5849
Bronwyn Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
02 - Preliminary 1C
5967
Jemma Heran
CONNOR
08 - Medium 4C
6032
Sharna Glover
LOVESTRUCK
09 - Advanced 5A
6032
Sharna Glover
LOVESTRUCK
10 - Advanced 5B
6055
Kerrie Skinner
COOLINDA PARK JACKSON
05 - Elementary 3A
6055
Kerrie Skinner
COOLINDA PARK JACKSON
06 - Elementary 3C
6157
Clinton Van der sanden
HARVEST OBSESSION
01 - Preliminary 1B
6157
Clinton Van der sanden
HARVEST OBSESSION
02 - Preliminary 1C
6173
Sara Thygesen
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
11 - PSG
6173
Sara Thygesen
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
12 - Intermediate I
6187
Chloe Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
08 - Medium 4C
6187
Chloe Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
07 - Medium 4A
6274
Clinton Van der Sanden
COROBELLE
04 - Novice 2C
6274
Clinton Van der Sanden
COROBELLE
03 - Novice 2A
6283
Stacey Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
05 - Elementary 3A
6283
Stacey Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
06 - Elementary 3C
6300
Linda Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
04 - Novice 2C
6300
Linda Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
03 - Novice 2A
6300
Linda Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
02 - Preliminary 1C
6302
Janet Hanslo
LEADBURN RISQUE
09 - Advanced 5A
6302
Janet Hanslo
LEADBURN RISQUE
10 - Advanced 5B
6376
Anne Mcdiarmid
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
10 - Advanced 5B
6376
Anne Mcdiarmid
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
07 - Medium 4A
6469
Matthew Lord
CONSTANTINE LDA
10 - Advanced 5B
6469
Matthew Lord
CONSTANTINE LDA
09 - Advanced 5A
6529
Elizabeth Ballard
SAN CHURO
11 - PSG
6537
Angela Moorhead
CHABLIS DE LUXE MP
09 - Advanced 5A
6537
Angela Moorhead
CHABLIS DE LUXE MP
07 - Medium 4A
6571
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
06 - Elementary 3C
6571
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
05 - Elementary 3A
6571
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
03 - Novice 2A
6686
Fiona Edwards
HALEEMA TK
07 - Medium 4A
6686
Fiona Edwards
HALEEMA TK
08 - Medium 4C
6722
Nicolette Cavit
HP CHARLIE BROWN
08 - Medium 4C
6722
Nicolette Cavit
HP CHARLIE BROWN
07 - Medium 4A
6760
Isabella Wilkinson-mcintyre
REMI LIVINGSTONE-S
06 - Elementary 3C
6760
Isabella Wilkinson-mcintyre
REMI LIVINGSTONE-S
05 - Elementary 3A
6763
Amanda Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
10 - Advanced 5B
6763
Amanda Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
11 - PSG
6876
Kaitlin Dooney
TARRENDENE HEIDI
10 - Advanced 5B
6876
Kaitlin Dooney
TARRENDENE HEIDI
09 - Advanced 5A
6962
Lucinda Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
09 - Advanced 5A
6962
Lucinda Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
11 - PSG
6992
Vicki Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
10 - Advanced 5B
6992
Vicki Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
09 - Advanced 5A
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
05 - Elementary 3A
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
04 - Novice 2C
7034
Joanne Linsley
ROSE GUM GALILEE
05 - Elementary 3A
7034
Joanne Linsley
ROSE GUM GALILEE
06 - Elementary 3C
7051
Morgan Knight
DAITAN JAZZ N JIVE
02 - Preliminary 1C
7051
Morgan Knight
DAITAN JAZZ N JIVE
01 - Preliminary 1B
7092
Gemma Sanford
MARISMA CAPONE
09 - Advanced 5A
7092
Gemma Sanford
MARISMA CAPONE
10 - Advanced 5B
7106
Julie Bland
PROMINENCE
09 - Advanced 5A
7106
Julie Bland
PROMINENCE
08 - Medium 4C
7106
Julie Bland
PROMINENCE
07 - Medium 4A
7115
Melinda Buker
JINGLE JANGLE
08 - Medium 4C
7115
Melinda Buker
JINGLE JANGLE
07 - Medium 4A
7117
Pamela Martin
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
07 - Medium 4A
7117
Pamela Martin
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
08 - Medium 4C
7159
Stefanie Brown
REGAL DIAMOND DAYS
06 - Elementary 3C
7159
Stefanie Brown
REGAL DIAMOND DAYS
05 - Elementary 3A
7194
Karli-ann Livingstone
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
07 - Medium 4A
7194
Karli-ann Livingstone
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
08 - Medium 4C
7226
Sara Seagrave
BREEZE FIRST MATE
08 - Medium 4C
7226
Sara Seagrave
BREEZE FIRST MATE
07 - Medium 4A
7230
Anne-marie Lasserre
FINCH FARM ADVENTURE
02 - Preliminary 1C
7230
Anne-marie Lasserre
FINCH FARM ADVENTURE
01 - Preliminary 1B
7247
Lee Muir-clarke
DAVINCI L
13 - Intermediate A
7263
Diane Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
10 - Advanced 5B
7263
Diane Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
09 - Advanced 5A
7278
Kathleen Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
05 - Elementary 3A
7278
Kathleen Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
04 - Novice 2C
7312
Karen Crommelin
ELITE RAPHAEL
07 - Medium 4A
7325
Sarah O'brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
06 - Elementary 3C
7325
Sarah O'brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
05 - Elementary 3A
7353
Frances Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
05 - Elementary 3A
7353
Frances Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
06 - Elementary 3C
7414
Sharee Verdon
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
06 - Elementary 3C
7414
Sharee Verdon
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
05 - Elementary 3A
7529
Matthew Lord
REMI VIGNERON
23 - 7 year old young horse - Technical
7529
Matthew Lord
REMI VIGNERON
10 - Advanced 5B
7529
Matthew Lord
REMI VIGNERON
09 - Advanced 5A
7536
Fiona Carlstrom
ANTON K
01 - Preliminary 1B
7536
Fiona Carlstrom
ANTON K
02 - Preliminary 1C
7655
Emily Larsen
QUESTA QUEEN BEE
02 - Preliminary 1C
7655
Emily Larsen
QUESTA QUEEN BEE
01 - Preliminary 1B
7666
Janet Hanslo
GLENELGS AMBASSADOR
05 - Elementary 3A
7666
Janet Hanslo
GLENELGS AMBASSADOR
06 - Elementary 3C
7740
Chrissie Hoffman
WYNSTON D
06 - Elementary 3C
7740
Chrissie Hoffman
WYNSTON D
05 - Elementary 3A
7757
Ruth White
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
04 - Novice 2C
7757
Ruth White
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
03 - Novice 2A
7764
Julianne Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
02 - Preliminary 1C
7764
Julianne Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
01 - Preliminary 1B
7771
Jay Brandon
SHARELLEN DUET
05 - Elementary 3A
7781
Jana Stadelmann
QUINTESSENCE R
01 - Preliminary 1B
7781
Jana Stadelmann
QUINTESSENCE R
02 - Preliminary 1C
7827
Kirra Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
03 - Novice 2A
7827
Kirra Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
04 - Novice 2C
7834
Sabrina Ewing
GOSSIP BOY
02 - Preliminary 1C
7834
Sabrina Ewing
GOSSIP BOY
01 - Preliminary 1B
7852
Zara-jane Mead
ENGEL D'OTTIE
07 - Medium 4A
7852
Zara-jane Mead
ENGEL D'OTTIE
08 - Medium 4C
7856
Olivia Farrell
RIBBLETON FELIX
09 - Advanced 5A
7856
Olivia Farrell
RIBBLETON FELIX
10 - Advanced 5B
7883
Layla Cassidy
JAYBEE CALCUTTA
04 - Novice 2C
7883
Layla Cassidy
JAYBEE CALCUTTA
03 - Novice 2A
7889
Mandy Camfferman
GLENCOE BLINGLESS BRETT
02 - Preliminary 1C
7889
Mandy Camfferman
GLENCOE BLINGLESS BRETT
01 - Preliminary 1B
7904
Charlotte Cox
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
01 - Preliminary 1B
7904
Charlotte Cox
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
02 - Preliminary 1C
7948
Lauren Beerling
ARNAGE FLARVIS
02 - Preliminary 1C
7948
Lauren Beerling
ARNAGE FLARVIS
03 - Novice 2A
7977
Kristy Byrne
MAJESTIC DE ORA
03 - Novice 2A
7977
Kristy Byrne
MAJESTIC DE ORA
02 - Preliminary 1C
8014
Stefanie Brown
STATFORD FERDINAND
05 - Elementary 3A
8014
Stefanie Brown
STATFORD FERDINAND
06 - Elementary 3C
8015
Karli Colman
ROSETHORN LADYBIRD
01 - Preliminary 1B
8015
Karli Colman
ROSETHORN LADYBIRD
02 - Preliminary 1C
8033
Kirra-lee Ayala
BURREN DAH MR MYAGI
01 - Preliminary 1B
8033
Kirra-lee Ayala
BURREN DAH MR MYAGI
02 - Preliminary 1C
8055
Rachel Scott
VALLEYOAK JACK SOLEIL
06 - Elementary 3C
8055
Rachel Scott
VALLEYOAK JACK SOLEIL
05 - Elementary 3A
8073
Farryn Gore
CLASSIC ROYALE
02 - Preliminary 1C
8073
Farryn Gore
CLASSIC ROYALE
01 - Preliminary 1B
8082
Isabella Wilkinson-mcintyre
GLENCOE TORINO
07 - Medium 4A
8082
Isabella Wilkinson-mcintyre
GLENCOE TORINO
08 - Medium 4C
8106
Laura Enks
SUMAN THE YAK
01 - Preliminary 1B
8106
Laura Enks
SUMAN THE YAK
02 - Preliminary 1C
8109
Sienna Simpson
MIDNIGHT MAXIMUS
02 - Preliminary 1C
8109
Sienna Simpson
MIDNIGHT MAXIMUS
01 - Preliminary 1B
8111
Clinton Van der sanden
AVEDEN AALABASTER
01 - Preliminary 1B
8111
Clinton Van der sanden
AVEDEN AALABASTER
02 - Preliminary 1C
8112
Laura Enks
KHALID GB
02 - Preliminary 1C
8112
Laura Enks
KHALID GB
01 - Preliminary 1B
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Rebecca, Aitken
MOUNTAIN CREEK MYSTIQUE
05 - Elementary 3A
Denise, Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
01 - Preliminary 1B
Denise, Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
02 - Preliminary 1C
Kirra-lee, Ayala
BURREN DAH MR MYAGI
02 - Preliminary 1C
Kirra-lee, Ayala
BURREN DAH MR MYAGI
01 - Preliminary 1B
Elizabeth, Ballard
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
01 - Preliminary 1B
Elizabeth, Ballard
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
02 - Preliminary 1C
Elizabeth, Ballard
SAN CHURO
11 - PSG
Elizabeth, Ballard
COUGAR V
11 - PSG
Elizabeth, Ballard
COUGAR V
12 - Intermediate I
Lauren, Beerling
ARNAGE FLARVIS
02 - Preliminary 1C
Lauren, Beerling
ARNAGE FLARVIS
03 - Novice 2A
Lisa, Berrie
FIDELIA VEH
01 - Preliminary 1B
Lisa, Berrie
FIDELIA VEH
02 - Preliminary 1C
Julie, Bland
PROMINENCE
07 - Medium 4A
Julie, Bland
PROMINENCE
08 - Medium 4C
Julie, Bland
PROMINENCE
09 - Advanced 5A
Caroline, Bonney
LADY SINATRA
09 - Advanced 5A
Caroline, Bonney
LADY SINATRA
10 - Advanced 5B
Kathleen, Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
05 - Elementary 3A
Kathleen, Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
04 - Novice 2C
Celina, Branch
DON DALLIANCE
12 - Intermediate I
Celina, Branch
DON DALLIANCE
11 - PSG
Jay, Brandon
SHARELLEN DUET
05 - Elementary 3A
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
05 - Elementary 3A
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
06 - Elementary 3C
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
03 - Novice 2A
Stefanie, Brown
REGAL DIAMOND DAYS
05 - Elementary 3A
Stefanie, Brown
STATFORD FERDINAND
05 - Elementary 3A
Stefanie, Brown
REGAL DIAMOND DAYS
06 - Elementary 3C
Stefanie, Brown
STATFORD FERDINAND
06 - Elementary 3C
Melinda, Buker
JINGLE JANGLE
07 - Medium 4A
Melinda, Buker
JINGLE JANGLE
08 - Medium 4C
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
05 - Elementary 3A
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
04 - Novice 2C
Kristy, Byrne
MAJESTIC DE ORA
03 - Novice 2A
Kristy, Byrne
MAJESTIC DE ORA
02 - Preliminary 1C
Mandy, Camfferman
GLENCOE BLINGLESS BRETT
01 - Preliminary 1B
Mandy, Camfferman
GLENCOE BLINGLESS BRETT
02 - Preliminary 1C
Fiona, Carlstrom
ANTON K
01 - Preliminary 1B
Fiona, Carlstrom
ANTON K
02 - Preliminary 1C
Layla, Cassidy
JAYBEE CALCUTTA
03 - Novice 2A
Layla, Cassidy
JAYBEE CALCUTTA
04 - Novice 2C
Nicolette, Cavit
HP CHARLIE BROWN
08 - Medium 4C
Nicolette, Cavit
HP CHARLIE BROWN
07 - Medium 4A
Sally, Collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
11 - PSG
Sally, Collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
10 - Advanced 5B
Karli, Colman
ROSETHORN LADYBIRD
02 - Preliminary 1C
Karli, Colman
ROSETHORN LADYBIRD
01 - Preliminary 1B
Shannan, Connell
ASHWOOD LONDON PRADA
10 - Advanced 5B
Shannan, Connell
ASHWOOD LONDON PRADA
09 - Advanced 5A
Charlotte, Cox
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
01 - Preliminary 1B
Charlotte, Cox
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
02 - Preliminary 1C
Karen, Crommelin
ELITE RAPHAEL
07 - Medium 4A
Karen, Crommelin
ELITE DESTINY
15 - Intermediate II
Russell, Davidson
FAIRBANKS RUSTY
13 - Intermediate A
Justine, Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
15 - Intermediate II
Sally, Devlin
REMI LAUSANNE
07 - Medium 4A
Sally, Devlin
REMI LAUSANNE
05 - Elementary 3A
Kaitlin, Dooney
TARRENDENE HEIDI
10 - Advanced 5B
Kaitlin, Dooney
TARRENDENE HEIDI
09 - Advanced 5A
Ashlyn, Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
04 - Novice 2C
Ashlyn, Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
03 - Novice 2A
Fiona, Edwards
HALEEMA TK
07 - Medium 4A
Fiona, Edwards
HALEEMA TK
08 - Medium 4C
Frances, Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
06 - Elementary 3C
Frances, Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
05 - Elementary 3A
Piper, England
HIDDEN VALE GEORGE
05 - Elementary 3A
Piper, England
HIDDEN VALE GEORGE
03 - Novice 2A
Laura, Enks
SUMAN THE YAK
02 - Preliminary 1C
Laura, Enks
KHALID GB
02 - Preliminary 1C
Laura, Enks
SUMAN THE YAK
01 - Preliminary 1B
Laura, Enks
KHALID GB
01 - Preliminary 1B
Sabrina, Ewing
GOSSIP BOY
02 - Preliminary 1C
Sabrina, Ewing
GOSSIP BOY
01 - Preliminary 1B
Olivia, Farrell
RIBBLETON FELIX
09 - Advanced 5A
Olivia, Farrell
RIBBLETON FELIX
10 - Advanced 5B
Amanda, Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
10 - Advanced 5B
Amanda, Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
11 - PSG
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
05 - Elementary 3A
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
04 - Novice 2C
Sharna, Glover
LOVESTRUCK
10 - Advanced 5B
Sharna, Glover
LOVESTRUCK
09 - Advanced 5A
Farryn, Gore
CLASSIC ROYALE
01 - Preliminary 1B
Farryn, Gore
CLASSIC ROYALE
02 - Preliminary 1C
Vicki, Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
09 - Advanced 5A
Vicki, Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
10 - Advanced 5B
Sarah, Hancock
BUCKWELL PARK GIRL POWER
10 - Advanced 5B
Sarah, Hancock
BUCKWELL PARK GIRL POWER
09 - Advanced 5A
Janet, Hanslo
LEADBURN RISQUE
09 - Advanced 5A
Janet, Hanslo
LEADBURN RISQUE
10 - Advanced 5B
Janet, Hanslo
GLENELGS AMBASSADOR
05 - Elementary 3A
Janet, Hanslo
GLENELGS AMBASSADOR
06 - Elementary 3C
Jemma, Heran
TOTAL RECALL
16 - Grand Prix
Jemma, Heran
CONNOR
08 - Medium 4C
Chrissie, Hoffman
WYNSTON D
05 - Elementary 3A
Chrissie, Hoffman
WYNSTON D
06 - Elementary 3C
Emma, Hurley
BLOOMFIELD FURSTINOUK
04 - Novice 2C
Emma, Hurley
BLOOMFIELD FURSTINOUK
03 - Novice 2A
Ella, Jacobs
KALAHARI
07 - Medium 4A
Ella, Jacobs
KALAHARI
08 - Medium 4C
Ella, Jacobs
KALAHARI
09 - Advanced 5A
Linda, Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
04 - Novice 2C
Linda, Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
03 - Novice 2A
Linda, Janse van rensburg
STONEFOX ZARA
02 - Preliminary 1C
Melissa, Knight
SHAYKING SHAMROCK
01 - Preliminary 1B
Melissa, Knight
SHAYKING SHAMROCK
02 - Preliminary 1C
Morgan, Knight
DAITAN JAZZ N JIVE
02 - Preliminary 1C
Morgan, Knight
DAITAN JAZZ N JIVE
01 - Preliminary 1B
Emily, Larsen
QUESTA QUEEN BEE
01 - Preliminary 1B
Emily, Larsen
QUESTA QUEEN BEE
02 - Preliminary 1C
Anne-marie, Lasserre
FINCH FARM ADVENTURE
01 - Preliminary 1B
Anne-marie, Lasserre
FINCH FARM ADVENTURE
02 - Preliminary 1C
Joanne, Linsley
ROSE GUM GALILEE
05 - Elementary 3A
Joanne, Linsley
ROSE GUM GALILEE
06 - Elementary 3C
Karli-ann, Livingstone
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
07 - Medium 4A
Karli-ann, Livingstone
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
08 - Medium 4C
Amanda, Loneragan
AVEDEN DEXTER
09 - Advanced 5A
Matthew, Lord
REMI VIGNERON
09 - Advanced 5A
Matthew, Lord
CONSTANTINE LDA
09 - Advanced 5A
Matthew , Lord
REMI VIGNERON
23 - 7 year old young horse - Technical
Matthew, Lord
REMI VIGNERON
10 - Advanced 5B
Matthew, Lord
CONSTANTINE LDA
10 - Advanced 5B
Diane, Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
10 - Advanced 5B
Diane, Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
09 - Advanced 5A
Pamela, Martin
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
08 - Medium 4C
Pamela, Martin
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
07 - Medium 4A
Kristen, Mcauslan
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
09 - Advanced 5A
Kristen, Mcauslan
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
10 - Advanced 5B
Margaret, Mccormack
ORLABELLA
06 - Elementary 3C
Margaret, Mccormack
ORLABELLA
05 - Elementary 3A
Anne, Mcdiarmid
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
07 - Medium 4A
Anne, Mcdiarmid
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
10 - Advanced 5B
Chloe, Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
08 - Medium 4C
Chloe, Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
07 - Medium 4A
Zara-jane, Mead
ENGEL D'OTTIE
07 - Medium 4A
Zara-jane, Mead
ENGEL D'OTTIE
08 - Medium 4C
Angela, Moorhead
CHABLIS DE LUXE MP
09 - Advanced 5A
Angela, Moorhead
CHABLIS DE LUXE MP
07 - Medium 4A
Lee, Muir-clarke
DAVINCI L
13 - Intermediate A
Isobelle, Muller
DYNOMITE
08 - Medium 4C
Isobelle, Muller
DYNOMITE
09 - Advanced 5A
Mia, Nelson
KINGS SILVER JUBILEE
01 - Preliminary 1B
Kirra, Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
03 - Novice 2A
Kirra, Nicholls
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
04 - Novice 2C
Belinda, Nolan
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
03 - Novice 2A
Belinda, Nolan
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
04 - Novice 2C
Sarah, O'brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
05 - Elementary 3A
Sarah, O'brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
06 - Elementary 3C
Lucinda, Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
09 - Advanced 5A
Lucinda, Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
11 - PSG
Mikaela, Pohlner
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
08 - Medium 4C
Mikaela, Pohlner
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
07 - Medium 4A
Lancia, Puddle
VOODOO
09 - Advanced 5A
Lancia, Puddle
VOODOO
10 - Advanced 5B
Tracy, Rathjen
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
15 - Intermediate II
Tracy, Rathjen
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
16 - Grand Prix
Julianne, Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
02 - Preliminary 1C
Julianne, Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
01 - Preliminary 1B
Belinda, Russo
CLEOPATRA HOPE
16 - Grand Prix
Gemma, Sanford
MARISMA CAPONE
10 - Advanced 5B
Gemma, Sanford
MARISMA CAPONE
09 - Advanced 5A
Stacey, Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
06 - Elementary 3C
Stacey, Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
05 - Elementary 3A
Rachel, Scott
VALLEYOAK JACK SOLEIL
05 - Elementary 3A
Rachel, Scott
VALLEYOAK JACK SOLEIL
06 - Elementary 3C
Sara, Seagrave
BREEZE FIRST MATE
07 - Medium 4A
Sara, Seagrave
BREEZE FIRST MATE
08 - Medium 4C
Sienna, Simpson
MIDNIGHT MAXIMUS
01 - Preliminary 1B
Sienna, Simpson
MIDNIGHT MAXIMUS
02 - Preliminary 1C
Kerrie, Skinner
COOLINDA PARK JACKSON
06 - Elementary 3C
Kerrie, Skinner
COOLINDA PARK JACKSON
05 - Elementary 3A
Xanthe, Smith
REGENCY LEO
02 - Preliminary 1C
Xanthe, Smith
REGENCY LEO
01 - Preliminary 1B
Jana, Stadelmann
QUINTESSENCE R
01 - Preliminary 1B
Jana, Stadelmann
QUINTESSENCE R
02 - Preliminary 1C
Jana, Stadelmann
FELICITY R
03 - Novice 2A
Jana, Stadelmann
FELICITY R
04 - Novice 2C
Emma, Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
04 - Novice 2C
Emma, Thompson
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
03 - Novice 2A
Sara, Thygesen
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
12 - Intermediate I
Sara, Thygesen
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
11 - PSG
Linda, Treur
SPR BARBARELLA
04 - Novice 2C
Linda, Treur
SPR BARBARELLA
05 - Elementary 3A
Clinton, Van der Sanden
COROBELLE
04 - Novice 2C
Clinton, Van der sanden
AVEDEN AALABASTER
02 - Preliminary 1C
Clinton, Van der sanden
HARVEST OBSESSION
02 - Preliminary 1C
Clinton, Van der Sanden
COROBELLE
03 - Novice 2A
Clinton, Van der sanden
AVEDEN AALABASTER
01 - Preliminary 1B
Clinton, Van der sanden
HARVEST OBSESSION
01 - Preliminary 1B
Sharee, Verdon
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
05 - Elementary 3A
Sharee, Verdon
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
06 - Elementary 3C
Sarah, Walters
OVATION GP
06 - Elementary 3C
Sarah, Walters
OVATION GP
05 - Elementary 3A
Ashlie, Waters
GUT NEUENHOFS ELEGANZE
10 - Advanced 5B
Ashlie, Waters
GUT NEUENHOFS ELEGANZE
09 - Advanced 5A
Sarah, Wheaton
CASIMIR PEAR
04 - Novice 2C
Sarah, Wheaton
CASIMIR PEAR
03 - Novice 2A
Ruth, White
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
03 - Novice 2A
Ruth, White
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
04 - Novice 2C
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
REMI LIVINGSTONE-S
05 - Elementary 3A
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
REMI LIVINGSTONE-S
06 - Elementary 3C
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
GLENCOE TORINO
07 - Medium 4A
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
GLENCOE TORINO
08 - Medium 4C
Jennie, Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
05 - Elementary 3A
Jennie, Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
04 - Novice 2C
Jennie, Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
03 - Novice 2A
Bronwyn, Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
02 - Preliminary 1C
Bronwyn, Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
01 - Preliminary 1B
Kelly, Woodroffe
REMI HEIR APPARENT
01 - Preliminary 1B
Kelly, Woodroffe
REMI HEIR APPARENT
03 - Novice 2A
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ANTON K
Fiona, Carlstrom
01 - Preliminary 1B
ANTON K
Fiona, Carlstrom
02 - Preliminary 1C
ARNAGE FLARVIS
Lauren, Beerling
02 - Preliminary 1C
ARNAGE FLARVIS
Lauren, Beerling
03 - Novice 2A
ASHWOOD LONDON PRADA
Shannan, Connell
09 - Advanced 5A
ASHWOOD LONDON PRADA
Shannan, Connell
10 - Advanced 5B
AVEDEN AALABASTER
Clinton, Van der sanden
02 - Preliminary 1C
AVEDEN AALABASTER
Clinton, Van der sanden
01 - Preliminary 1B
AVEDEN DEXTER
Amanda, Loneragan
09 - Advanced 5A
BELLARA BELVEDERE
Amanda, Finnimore
10 - Advanced 5B
BELLARA BELVEDERE
Amanda, Finnimore
11 - PSG
BILLAGALL JAZZ
Diane, Mackie
10 - Advanced 5B
BILLAGALL JAZZ
Diane, Mackie
09 - Advanced 5A
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
Karli-ann, Livingstone
07 - Medium 4A
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
Karli-ann, Livingstone
08 - Medium 4C
BLOOMFIELD FURSTINOUK
Emma, Hurley
03 - Novice 2A
BLOOMFIELD FURSTINOUK
Emma, Hurley
04 - Novice 2C
BREEZE FIRST MATE
Sara, Seagrave
08 - Medium 4C
BREEZE FIRST MATE
Sara, Seagrave
07 - Medium 4A
BUCKWELL PARK GIRL POWER
Sarah, Hancock
09 - Advanced 5A
BUCKWELL PARK GIRL POWER
Sarah, Hancock
10 - Advanced 5B
BURREN DAH MR MYAGI
Kirra-lee, Ayala
01 - Preliminary 1B
BURREN DAH MR MYAGI
Kirra-lee, Ayala
02 - Preliminary 1C
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
Kirra, Nicholls
04 - Novice 2C
CALVESTON MIGHTY JOE
Kirra, Nicholls
03 - Novice 2A
CASIMIR PEAR
Sarah, Wheaton
03 - Novice 2A
CASIMIR PEAR
Sarah, Wheaton
04 - Novice 2C
CHABLIS DE LUXE MP
Angela, Moorhead
07 - Medium 4A
CHABLIS DE LUXE MP
Angela, Moorhead
09 - Advanced 5A
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
Julianne, Reardon
02 - Preliminary 1C
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
Julianne, Reardon
01 - Preliminary 1B
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
Denise, Alcock
02 - Preliminary 1C
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
Denise, Alcock
01 - Preliminary 1B
CLASSIC ROYALE
Farryn, Gore
01 - Preliminary 1B
CLASSIC ROYALE
Farryn, Gore
02 - Preliminary 1C
CLEOPATRA HOPE
Belinda, Russo
16 - Grand Prix
CONNOR
Jemma, Heran
08 - Medium 4C
CONSTANTINE LDA
Matthew, Lord
10 - Advanced 5B
CONSTANTINE LDA
Matthew, Lord
09 - Advanced 5A
COOLINDA PARK JACKSON
Kerrie, Skinner
06 - Elementary 3C
COOLINDA PARK JACKSON
Kerrie, Skinner
05 - Elementary 3A
COROBELLE
Clinton, Van der Sanden
04 - Novice 2C
COROBELLE
Clinton, Van der Sanden
03 - Novice 2A
COUGAR V
Elizabeth, Ballard
11 - PSG
COUGAR V
Elizabeth, Ballard
12 - Intermediate I
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
Kristen, Mcauslan
10 - Advanced 5B
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
Kristen, Mcauslan
09 - Advanced 5A
DAITAN JAZZ N JIVE
Morgan, Knight
02 - Preliminary 1C
DAITAN JAZZ N JIVE
Morgan, Knight
01 - Preliminary 1B
DAVINCI L
Lee, Muir-clarke
13 - Intermediate A
DON DALLIANCE
Celina, Branch
12 - Intermediate I
DON DALLIANCE
Celina, Branch
11 - PSG
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
Mikaela, Pohlner
08 - Medium 4C
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
Mikaela, Pohlner
07 - Medium 4A
DYNOMITE
Isobelle, Muller
08 - Medium 4C
DYNOMITE
Isobelle, Muller
09 - Advanced 5A
ELITE DESTINY
Karen, Crommelin
15 - Intermediate II
ELITE RAPHAEL
Karen, Crommelin
07 - Medium 4A
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
Sally, Collins
11 - PSG
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
Sally, Collins
10 - Advanced 5B
ENGEL D'OTTIE
Zara-jane, Mead
08 - Medium 4C
ENGEL D'OTTIE
Zara-jane, Mead
07 - Medium 4A
FAIRBANKS RUSTY
Russell, Davidson
13 - Intermediate A
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
Chloe, Mcdonnell
08 - Medium 4C
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
Chloe, Mcdonnell
07 - Medium 4A
FELICITY R
Jana, Stadelmann
04 - Novice 2C
FELICITY R
Jana, Stadelmann
03 - Novice 2A
FIDELIA VEH
Lisa, Berrie
02 - Preliminary 1C
FIDELIA VEH
Lisa, Berrie
01 - Preliminary 1B
FINCH FARM ADVENTURE
Anne-marie, Lasserre
01 - Preliminary 1B
FINCH FARM ADVENTURE
Anne-marie, Lasserre
02 - Preliminary 1C
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
Elizabeth, Ballard
01 - Preliminary 1B
FINCH FARM CAMPESE
Elizabeth, Ballard
02 - Preliminary 1C
FURSTIN LA JOER
Vicki, Gowland
10 - Advanced 5B
FURSTIN LA JOER
Vicki, Gowland
09 - Advanced 5A
GLENCOE BLINGLESS BRETT
Mandy, Camfferman
02 - Preliminary 1C
GLENCOE BLINGLESS BRETT
Mandy, Camfferman
01 - Preliminary 1B
GLENCOE TORINO
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
07 - Medium 4A
GLENCOE TORINO
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
08 - Medium 4C
GLENELGS AMBASSADOR
Janet, Hanslo
06 - Elementary 3C
GLENELGS AMBASSADOR
Janet, Hanslo
05 - Elementary 3A
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
Anne, Mcdiarmid
07 - Medium 4A
GLENVIEW ARRAN DANCER
Anne, Mcdiarmid
10 - Advanced 5B
GOSSIP BOY
Sabrina, Ewing
01 - Preliminary 1B
GOSSIP BOY
Sabrina, Ewing
02 - Preliminary 1C
GUT NEUENHOFS ELEGANZE
Ashlie, Waters
10 - Advanced 5B
GUT NEUENHOFS ELEGANZE
Ashlie, Waters
09 - Advanced 5A
HALEEMA TK
Fiona, Edwards
08 - Medium 4C
HALEEMA TK
Fiona, Edwards
07 - Medium 4A
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
Charlotte, Cox
01 - Preliminary 1B
HARRIS PARK RIORDAN
Charlotte, Cox
02 - Preliminary 1C
HARVEST OBSESSION
Clinton, Van der sanden
01 - Preliminary 1B
HARVEST OBSESSION
Clinton, Van der sanden
02 - Preliminary 1C
HIDDEN VALE GEORGE
Piper, England
03 - Novice 2A
HIDDEN VALE GEORGE
Piper, England
05 - Elementary 3A
HP CHARLIE BROWN
Nicolette, Cavit
07 - Medium 4A
HP CHARLIE BROWN
Nicolette, Cavit
08 - Medium 4C
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
Sara, Thygesen
11 - PSG
IMMENHOF GENEVIVE
Sara, Thygesen
12 - Intermediate I
JAYBEE CALCUTTA
Layla, Cassidy
04 - Novice 2C
JAYBEE CALCUTTA
Layla, Cassidy
03 - Novice 2A
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
04 - Novice 2C
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
05 - Elementary 3A
JINGLE JANGLE
Melinda, Buker
08 - Medium 4C
JINGLE JANGLE
Melinda, Buker
07 - Medium 4A
KALAHARI
Ella, Jacobs
07 - Medium 4A
KALAHARI
Ella, Jacobs
09 - Advanced 5A
KALAHARI
Ella, Jacobs
08 - Medium 4C
KHALID GB
Laura, Enks
02 - Preliminary 1C
KHALID GB
Laura, Enks
01 - Preliminary 1B
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
Pamela, Martin
07 - Medium 4A
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
Pamela, Martin
08 - Medium 4C
KINGS CELEBRATION
Jennie, Wills
05 - Elementary 3A
KINGS CELEBRATION
Jennie, Wills
03 - Novice 2A
KINGS CELEBRATION
Jennie, Wills
04 - Novice 2C
KINGS SILVER JUBILEE
Mia, Nelson
01 - Preliminary 1B
LADY SINATRA
Caroline, Bonney
09 - Advanced 5A
LADY SINATRA
Caroline, Bonney
10 - Advanced 5B
LEADBURN RISQUE
Janet, Hanslo
09 - Advanced 5A
LEADBURN RISQUE
Janet, Hanslo
10 - Advanced 5B
LOVESTRUCK
Sharna, Glover
10 - Advanced 5B
LOVESTRUCK
Sharna, Glover
09 - Advanced 5A
MAJESTIC DE ORA
Kristy, Byrne
02 - Preliminary 1C
MAJESTIC DE ORA
Kristy, Byrne
03 - Novice 2A
MARISMA CAPONE
Gemma, Sanford
09 - Advanced 5A
MARISMA CAPONE
Gemma, Sanford
10 - Advanced 5B
MIDNIGHT MAXIMUS
Sienna, Simpson
02 - Preliminary 1C
MIDNIGHT MAXIMUS
Sienna, Simpson
01 - Preliminary 1B
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
Tracy, Rathjen
15 - Intermediate II
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
Tracy, Rathjen
16 - Grand Prix
MOUNTAIN CREEK MYSTIQUE
Rebecca, Aitken
05 - Elementary 3A
ORLABELLA
Margaret, Mccormack
06 - Elementary 3C
ORLABELLA
Margaret, Mccormack
05 - Elementary 3A
OVATION GP
Sarah, Walters
06 - Elementary 3C
OVATION GP
Sarah, Walters
05 - Elementary 3A
PLATINUM BELLE
Bronwyn, Wood
02 - Preliminary 1C
PLATINUM BELLE
Bronwyn, Wood
01 - Preliminary 1B
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
Kathleen, Bourne
04 - Novice 2C
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
Kathleen, Bourne
05 - Elementary 3A
PROMINENCE
Julie, Bland
07 - Medium 4A
PROMINENCE
Julie, Bland
08 - Medium 4C
PROMINENCE
Julie, Bland
09 - Advanced 5A
QUESTA QUEEN BEE
Emily, Larsen
01 - Preliminary 1B
QUESTA QUEEN BEE
Emily, Larsen
02 - Preliminary 1C
QUINTESSENCE R
Jana, Stadelmann
02 - Preliminary 1C
QUINTESSENCE R
Jana, Stadelmann
01 - Preliminary 1B
REGAL DIAMOND DAYS
Stefanie, Brown
06 - Elementary 3C
REGAL DIAMOND DAYS
Stefanie, Brown
05 - Elementary 3A
REGENCY LEO
Xanthe, Smith
01 - Preliminary 1B
REGENCY LEO
Xanthe, Smith
02 - Preliminary 1C
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
03 - Novice 2A
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
06 - Elementary 3C
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
05 - Elementary 3A
REMI FIVE STAR
Stacey, Schooth
05 - Elementary 3A
REMI FIVE STAR
Stacey, Schooth
06 - Elementary 3C
REMI HEIR APPARENT
Kelly, Woodroffe
03 - Novice 2A
REMI HEIR APPARENT
Kelly, Woodroffe
01 - Preliminary 1B
REMI LAUSANNE
Sally, Devlin
05 - Elementary 3A
REMI LAUSANNE
Sally, Devlin
07 - Medium 4A
REMI LIVING LEGEND
Sarah, O'brien
06 - Elementary 3C
REMI LIVING LEGEND
Sarah, O'brien
05 - Elementary 3A
REMI LIVINGSTONE-S
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
05 - Elementary 3A
REMI LIVINGSTONE-S
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
06 - Elementary 3C
REMI VIGNERON
Matthew, Lord
09 - Advanced 5A
REMI VIGNERON
Matthew , Lord
23 - 7 year old young horse - Technical
REMI VIGNERON
Matthew, Lord
10 - Advanced 5B
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
Lucinda, Peacey
11 - PSG
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
Lucinda, Peacey
09 - Advanced 5A
RIBBLETON FELIX
Olivia, Farrell
09 - Advanced 5A
RIBBLETON FELIX
Olivia, Farrell
10 - Advanced 5B
ROSE GUM GALILEE
Joanne, Linsley
06 - Elementary 3C
ROSE GUM GALILEE
Joanne, Linsley
05 - Elementary 3A
ROSETHORN LADYBIRD
Karli, Colman
01 - Preliminary 1B
ROSETHORN LADYBIRD
Karli, Colman
02 - Preliminary 1C
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
04 - Novice 2C
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
05 - Elementary 3A
SAN CHURO
Elizabeth, Ballard
11 - PSG
SHARELLEN DUET
Jay, Brandon
05 - Elementary 3A
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
Justine, Dean
15 - Intermediate II
SHAYKING SHAMROCK
Melissa, Knight
01 - Preliminary 1B
SHAYKING SHAMROCK
Melissa, Knight
02 - Preliminary 1C
SPR BARBARELLA
Linda, Treur
04 - Novice 2C
SPR BARBARELLA
Linda, Treur
05 - Elementary 3A
STATFORD FERDINAND
Stefanie, Brown
05 - Elementary 3A
STATFORD FERDINAND
Stefanie, Brown
06 - Elementary 3C
STONEFOX ZARA
Linda, Janse van rensburg
04 - Novice 2C
STONEFOX ZARA
Linda, Janse van rensburg
03 - Novice 2A
STONEFOX ZARA
Linda, Janse van rensburg
02 - Preliminary 1C
SUMAN THE YAK
Laura, Enks
01 - Preliminary 1B
SUMAN THE YAK
Laura, Enks
02 - Preliminary 1C
TARRENDENE HEIDI
Kaitlin, Dooney
10 - Advanced 5B
TARRENDENE HEIDI
Kaitlin, Dooney
09 - Advanced 5A
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
Belinda, Nolan
03 - Novice 2A
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
Belinda, Nolan
04 - Novice 2C
TOTAL RECALL
Jemma, Heran
16 - Grand Prix
TRINITY DREAMS
Frances, Emmerton
05 - Elementary 3A
TRINITY DREAMS
Frances, Emmerton
06 - Elementary 3C
VALLEYOAK JACK SOLEIL
Rachel, Scott
06 - Elementary 3C
VALLEYOAK JACK SOLEIL
Rachel, Scott
05 - Elementary 3A
VOODOO
Lancia, Puddle
09 - Advanced 5A
VOODOO
Lancia, Puddle
10 - Advanced 5B
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
Ruth, White
04 - Novice 2C
WESTBURY THE PULITZER
Ruth, White
03 - Novice 2A
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
Emma, Thompson
04 - Novice 2C
WILLOWCROFT FASCINATION
Emma, Thompson
03 - Novice 2A
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
Sharee, Verdon
05 - Elementary 3A
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
Sharee, Verdon
06 - Elementary 3C
WINTARA CADENCE
Ashlyn, Dyer
03 - Novice 2A
WINTARA CADENCE
Ashlyn, Dyer
04 - Novice 2C
WYNSTON D
Chrissie, Hoffman
06 - Elementary 3C
WYNSTON D
Chrissie, Hoffman
05 - Elementary 3A