SCOREBOARD
OEC Club Day 1 May 2022 - 05/01/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
05
Preparatory A
Monday
07
Preparatory E
Monday
09
Preliminary 1A
Monday
11
Preliminary 1B
Monday
13
Novice 2A
Monday
14
Novice 2B
Monday
15
Elementary 3A
Monday
16
Elementary 3B
Monday
No
Class
Day
Ring
05
Preparatory A
Monday
07
Preparatory E
Monday
09
Preliminary 1A
Monday
11
Preliminary 1B
Monday
13
Novice 2A
Monday
14
Novice 2B
Monday
15
Elementary 3A
Monday
16
Elementary 3B
Monday
No
Rider
Horse
Class
P2432
Natasha Raptis
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
05 - Preparatory A
P2432
Natasha Raptis
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
07 - Preparatory E
P2432
Natasha Raptis
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
11 - Preliminary 1B
111
Joanne Eather
WPRC APACHE
09 - Preliminary 1A
111
Joanne Eather
WPRC APACHE
05 - Preparatory A
328
Petrina Cox
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
14 - Novice 2B
328
Petrina Cox
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
15 - Elementary 3A
1277
Susan Madden
TEACHEST
16 - Elementary 3B
1277
Susan Madden
TEACHEST
15 - Elementary 3A
1483
Nadine Russell
MAXWELL SMART
14 - Novice 2B
1483
Nadine Russell
MAXWELL SMART
13 - Novice 2A
2158
Susan Wilson
MIDGE
05 - Preparatory A
2158
Susan Wilson
MIDGE
07 - Preparatory E
2158
Susan Wilson
MIDGE
09 - Preliminary 1A
3050
Bryony Pimm
EVADE AND COUNTER
09 - Preliminary 1A
3050
Bryony Pimm
EVADE AND COUNTER
11 - Preliminary 1B
3275
Margaret Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
11 - Preliminary 1B
3275
Margaret Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
09 - Preliminary 1A
3275
Margaret Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
05 - Preparatory A
5137
Emma Nixon
WIBINDA DAVID
07 - Preparatory E
5137
Emma Nixon
WIBINDA DAVID
09 - Preliminary 1A
5137
Emma Nixon
WIBINDA DAVID
11 - Preliminary 1B
5778
Emma Ward
ATOMIX FU MANCHU
15 - Elementary 3A
5778
Emma Ward
ATOMIX FU MANCHU
16 - Elementary 3B
5975
Gwen Wilks
CORYMBIA ROSEMONDE (ROSIE)
07 - Preparatory E
6026
Bryony Pimm
INITIATIVE
05 - Preparatory A
6026
Bryony Pimm
INITIATIVE
07 - Preparatory E
6027
Bryony Pimm
TETRA ELEMENTAL
05 - Preparatory A
6027
Bryony Pimm
TETRA ELEMENTAL
07 - Preparatory E
6454
Ruby Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
14 - Novice 2B
6454
Ruby Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
13 - Novice 2A
6455
Ruby Davies
BETTY
11 - Preliminary 1B
6455
Ruby Davies
BETTY
09 - Preliminary 1A
7933
Ester Grace
FOUR DIMONDS
09 - Preliminary 1A
7933
Ester Grace
FOUR DIMONDS
11 - Preliminary 1B
7933
Ester Grace
FOUR DIMONDS
13 - Novice 2A
8402
Debbie Blaxland
DEFINITIVE KPM
11 - Preliminary 1B
8402
Debbie Blaxland
DEFINITIVE KPM
09 - Preliminary 1A
8537
Debbie Pluck
LEVI PARK HADDASAH
13 - Novice 2A
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Debbie, Blaxland
DEFINITIVE KPM
09 - Preliminary 1A
Debbie, Blaxland
DEFINITIVE KPM
11 - Preliminary 1B
Petrina, Cox
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
14 - Novice 2B
Petrina, Cox
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
15 - Elementary 3A
Ruby, Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
14 - Novice 2B
Ruby, Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
13 - Novice 2A
Ruby, Davies
BETTY
11 - Preliminary 1B
Ruby, Davies
BETTY
09 - Preliminary 1A
Joanne, Eather
WPRC APACHE
09 - Preliminary 1A
Joanne, Eather
WPRC APACHE
05 - Preparatory A
Margaret, Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
05 - Preparatory A
Margaret, Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
09 - Preliminary 1A
Margaret, Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
11 - Preliminary 1B
Ester, Grace
FOUR DIMONDS
11 - Preliminary 1B
Ester, Grace
FOUR DIMONDS
13 - Novice 2A
Ester, Grace
FOUR DIMONDS
09 - Preliminary 1A
Susan, Madden
TEACHEST
15 - Elementary 3A
Susan, Madden
TEACHEST
16 - Elementary 3B
Emma, Nixon
WIBINDA DAVID
07 - Preparatory E
Emma, Nixon
WIBINDA DAVID
09 - Preliminary 1A
Emma, Nixon
WIBINDA DAVID
11 - Preliminary 1B
Bryony, Pimm
EVADE AND COUNTER
11 - Preliminary 1B
Bryony, Pimm
EVADE AND COUNTER
09 - Preliminary 1A
Bryony, Pimm
TETRA ELEMENTAL
07 - Preparatory E
Bryony, Pimm
INITIATIVE
07 - Preparatory E
Bryony, Pimm
TETRA ELEMENTAL
05 - Preparatory A
Bryony, Pimm
INITIATIVE
05 - Preparatory A
Debbie, Pluck
LEVI PARK HADDASAH
13 - Novice 2A
Natasha, Raptis
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
11 - Preliminary 1B
Natasha, Raptis
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
05 - Preparatory A
Natasha, Raptis
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
07 - Preparatory E
Nadine, Russell
MAXWELL SMART
13 - Novice 2A
Nadine, Russell
MAXWELL SMART
14 - Novice 2B
Emma, Ward
ATOMIX FU MANCHU
15 - Elementary 3A
Emma, Ward
ATOMIX FU MANCHU
16 - Elementary 3B
Gwen, Wilks
CORYMBIA ROSEMONDE (ROSIE)
07 - Preparatory E
Susan, Wilson
MIDGE
07 - Preparatory E
Susan, Wilson
MIDGE
05 - Preparatory A
Susan, Wilson
MIDGE
09 - Preliminary 1A
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
ARAKOOLA JET
Ruby, Davies
13 - Novice 2A
ARAKOOLA JET
Ruby, Davies
14 - Novice 2B
ATOMIX FU MANCHU
Emma, Ward
15 - Elementary 3A
ATOMIX FU MANCHU
Emma, Ward
16 - Elementary 3B
BETTY
Ruby, Davies
11 - Preliminary 1B
BETTY
Ruby, Davies
09 - Preliminary 1A
CORYMBIA ROSEMONDE (ROSIE)
Gwen, Wilks
07 - Preparatory E
DEFINITIVE KPM
Debbie, Blaxland
09 - Preliminary 1A
DEFINITIVE KPM
Debbie, Blaxland
11 - Preliminary 1B
EVADE AND COUNTER
Bryony, Pimm
11 - Preliminary 1B
EVADE AND COUNTER
Bryony, Pimm
09 - Preliminary 1A
FOUR DIMONDS
Ester, Grace
09 - Preliminary 1A
FOUR DIMONDS
Ester, Grace
13 - Novice 2A
FOUR DIMONDS
Ester, Grace
11 - Preliminary 1B
INITIATIVE
Bryony, Pimm
07 - Preparatory E
INITIATIVE
Bryony, Pimm
05 - Preparatory A
LEVI PARK HADDASAH
Debbie, Pluck
13 - Novice 2A
M JAY WINDSWEPT
Margaret, Findlay
05 - Preparatory A
M JAY WINDSWEPT
Margaret, Findlay
09 - Preliminary 1A
M JAY WINDSWEPT
Margaret, Findlay
11 - Preliminary 1B
MAXWELL SMART
Nadine, Russell
13 - Novice 2A
MAXWELL SMART
Nadine, Russell
14 - Novice 2B
MIDGE
Susan, Wilson
09 - Preliminary 1A
MIDGE
Susan, Wilson
05 - Preparatory A
MIDGE
Susan, Wilson
07 - Preparatory E
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
Natasha, Raptis
05 - Preparatory A
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
Natasha, Raptis
07 - Preparatory E
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
Natasha, Raptis
11 - Preliminary 1B
TEACHEST
Susan, Madden
16 - Elementary 3B
TEACHEST
Susan, Madden
15 - Elementary 3A
TETRA ELEMENTAL
Bryony, Pimm
07 - Preparatory E
TETRA ELEMENTAL
Bryony, Pimm
05 - Preparatory A
WIBINDA DAVID
Emma, Nixon
07 - Preparatory E
WIBINDA DAVID
Emma, Nixon
09 - Preliminary 1A
WIBINDA DAVID
Emma, Nixon
11 - Preliminary 1B
WPRC APACHE
Joanne, Eather
09 - Preliminary 1A
WPRC APACHE
Joanne, Eather
05 - Preparatory A
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
Petrina, Cox
15 - Elementary 3A
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
Petrina, Cox
14 - Novice 2B