SCOREBOARD
CWDG Official and Closed Unrestricted Competition - 05/22/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Official Preliminary 1B
Monday
Arena 3
02
Official Preliminary 1C
Monday
Arena 1
03
Official Novice 2B
Monday
Arena 3
04
Official Novice 2C
Monday
Arena 2
05
Official Elementary 3B
Monday
Arena 2
06
Official Elementary 3C
Monday
Arena 1
07
Official Medium 4B
Monday
Arena 1
08
Official Medium 4C
Monday
Arena 1
09
Official Advanced 5B
Monday
Arena 1
13
Official Inter A
Monday
Arena 1
15
Official Inter 11
Monday
Arena 1
17
EA Para Grade 3.1
Monday
Arena 1
18
EA Para Grade III Level 3 Test A
Monday
Arena 1
21
Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Monday
Arena 2
22
Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Monday
Arena 3
23
Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Monday
Arena 4
24
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Monday
Arena 2
25
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Monday
Arena 3
26
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2C
Monday
Arena 4
No
Class
Day
Ring
01
Official Preliminary 1B
Monday
Arena 3
02
Official Preliminary 1C
Monday
Arena 1
03
Official Novice 2B
Monday
Arena 3
04
Official Novice 2C
Monday
Arena 2
05
Official Elementary 3B
Monday
Arena 2
06
Official Elementary 3C
Monday
Arena 1
07
Official Medium 4B
Monday
Arena 1
08
Official Medium 4C
Monday
Arena 1
09
Official Advanced 5B
Monday
Arena 1
13
Official Inter A
Monday
Arena 1
15
Official Inter 11
Monday
Arena 1
17
EA Para Grade 3.1
Monday
Arena 1
18
EA Para Grade III Level 3 Test A
Monday
Arena 1
21
Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Monday
Arena 2
22
Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Monday
Arena 3
23
Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Monday
Arena 4
24
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Monday
Arena 2
25
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Monday
Arena 3
26
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2C
Monday
Arena 4
No
Rider
Horse
Class
P131
Aleisha Vardanega
NIALLAH PARK DREAMKEEPER
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
P131
Aleisha Vardanega
NIALLAH PARK DREAMKEEPER
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
TBA
Amy Douglas-baker
BUTTONS
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
TBA
Amy Douglas-baker
BUTTONS
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
P515
Anna Pappas
SHANLIN REGAL MAJESTIC
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
P515
Anna Pappas
SHANLIN REGAL MAJESTIC
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
P221
Darcey Eyb
CALUMET VICTORY
04 - Official Novice 2C
P221
Darcey Eyb
CALUMET VICTORY
03 - Official Novice 2B
P446
Josephine Laver
WINTOC BURRACHILLES MAGNET
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
P446
Josephine Laver
WINTOC BURRACHILLES MAGNET
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
P186
Maddison Pracey-holmes
KOORALYN WYTCHCRAFT
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
P282
Megan Bryant
BAMBOROUGH JONAS
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
P282
Megan Bryant
BAMBOROUGH JONAS
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
505
Tori Jeffress
GOTICO PARK ZADORA
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
505
Tori Jeffress
GOTICO PARK ZADORA
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
505
tori Jefress
GOTICO PARK Zadora
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
630
Megan Bryant
LAUREN MBE
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
900
Bianca Morrison
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
900
Bianca Morrison
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
03 - Official Novice 2B
1074
Grace Day
KARIZMAH BUZZ LIGHTYEAR
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
1442
Toby Farraway
WINTERFELL W
08 - Official Medium 4C
1442
Toby Farraway
WINTERFELL W
07 - Official Medium 4B
2159
Sharon Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
03 - Official Novice 2B
2159
Sharon Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
04 - Official Novice 2C
2824
Olivia Holland
KANSAS CITY
07 - Official Medium 4B
2824
Olivia Holland
KANSAS CITY
08 - Official Medium 4C
3323
Lucy Chapman
OAKS AMBASSADOR
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
3323
Lucy Chapman
OAKS AMBASSADOR
26 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2C
3704
Gayle Culnane
EURELLA RENDEZVOUS
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
3704
Gayle Culnane
EURELLA RENDEZVOUS
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
3810
Megan Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
25 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
3810
Megan Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
26 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2C
3997
Jo-anne Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
04 - Official Novice 2C
3997
Jo-anne Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
03 - Official Novice 2B
4360
Allan Lickiewicz
QUEST FOR FAME
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
4360
Allan Lickiewicz
QUEST FOR FAME
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
4445
Felicity Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
17 - EA Para Grade 3.1
4445
Felicity Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
18 - EA Para Grade III Level 3 Test A
4682
Amelia Kay
GOTICO PARK VALENTINO
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
4682
Amelia Kay
GOTICO PARK VALENTINO
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
5272
Lauren Byrne
LITTLE WHITE CROWE
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
5287
Darcey Eyb
SIR VERSACE
08 - Official Medium 4C
5287
Darcey Eyb
SIR VERSACE
07 - Official Medium 4B
5341
Caitlin Rosser
WICKED WARRIOR
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
5341
Caitlin Rosser
WICKED WARRIOR
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
5364
Jana Poppe
NIALLAH PARK FURST FLING
06 - Official Elementary 3C
5364
Jana Poppe
NIALLAH PARK FURST FLING
05 - Official Elementary 3B
5622
Sarah Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
07 - Official Medium 4B
5622
Sarah Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
09 - Official Advanced 5B
5963
Amy Richardson
KOOLBARDI
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
5963
Amy Richardson
KOOLBARDI
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
6161
Rachel Garland
LUDO
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
6161
Rachel Garland
LUDO
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
6161
Rachel Garland
LUDO
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
6383
Bree Mcminn
AP RENATTA
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
6386
Bree Mcminn
AP RED PEPPER
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
6386
Bree Mcminn
AP RED PEPPER
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
6630
Elizabeth Theobald
LYNLEAS LAD
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
6630
Elizabeth Theobald
LYNLEAS LAD
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
6673
Sarah Stanbury
SNOOPY
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
6673
Sarah Stanbury
SNOOPY
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
6725
Jade Nicholls
ARE YOU REDDY
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
07 - Official Medium 4B
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
08 - Official Medium 4C
6826
Emilee Thomas
COMANCHE
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
6839
Amy Richardson
MONEY IN MUD
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
6839
Amy Richardson
MONEY IN MUD
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
6871
Lucia Varian
THE TEDDY BOY
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
6895
Alison Mclean
ORLANGA MK DELTA
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
6895
Alison Mclean
ORLANGA MK DELTA
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
7222
Ella Newbery
AXON MAGIC
18 - EA Para Grade III Level 3 Test A
7222
Ella Newbery
AXON MAGIC
17 - EA Para Grade 3.1
7232
Beth Maclean
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
09 - Official Advanced 5B
7291
Jane Hyslop
WELTS BREGO
06 - Official Elementary 3C
7291
Jane Hyslop
WELTS BREGO
05 - Official Elementary 3B
7781
Kim Stapleton
AVA
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
7784
Kim Stapleton
AVALON OUT OF BOUNDS
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
8621
Megan Bryant
FURST DANCE MBE
13 - Official Inter A
8621
Megan Bryant
FURST DANCE MBE
15 - Official Inter 11
8998
Rebecca Plummer
ROXLEIGH FIRENZE
09 - Official Advanced 5B
9161
Elizabeth Dawes
DONALD
08 - Official Medium 4C
9161
Elizabeth Dawes
DONALD
07 - Official Medium 4B
9628
Allan Lickiewicz
FIORELLI
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
9628
Allan Lickiewicz
FIORELLI
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
9999
Bridgette Byrne
JACKSON
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
9999
Bridgette Byrne
JACKSON
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
53595
Morgan Fitzgerald
BRAVO
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
53595
Morgan Fitzgerald
BRAVO
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Rider
Horse
Class
Ring
Olivia, Holland
KANSAS CITY
08 - Official Medium 4C
Arena 1
Jo-anne, Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
03 - Official Novice 2B
Arena 3
Jo-anne, Baker
FURST AFFAIRE
04 - Official Novice 2C
Arena 2
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
08 - Official Medium 4C
Arena 1
Megan, Bryant
FURST DANCE MBE
13 - Official Inter A
Arena 1
Megan, Bryant
FURST DANCE MBE
15 - Official Inter 11
Arena 1
Megan, Bryant
LAUREN MBE
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
Megan, Bryant
BAMBOROUGH JONAS
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Megan, Bryant
BAMBOROUGH JONAS
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Megan, Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
25 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Arena 3
Megan, Bryant
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
26 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2C
Arena 4
Bridgette, Byrne
JACKSON
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Bridgette, Byrne
JACKSON
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
Lauren, Byrne
LITTLE WHITE CROWE
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
Lucy, Chapman
OAKS AMBASSADOR
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Lucy, Chapman
OAKS AMBASSADOR
26 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2C
Arena 4
Gayle, Culnane
EURELLA RENDEZVOUS
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Gayle, Culnane
EURELLA RENDEZVOUS
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Elizabeth, Dawes
DONALD
08 - Official Medium 4C
Arena 1
Elizabeth, Dawes
DONALD
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
Grace, Day
KARIZMAH BUZZ LIGHTYEAR
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
Amy, Douglas-baker
BUTTONS
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
Amy, Douglas-baker
BUTTONS
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
Darcey, Eyb
SIR VERSACE
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
Darcey, Eyb
SIR VERSACE
08 - Official Medium 4C
Arena 1
Darcey, Eyb
CALUMET VICTORY
04 - Official Novice 2C
Arena 2
Darcey, Eyb
CALUMET VICTORY
03 - Official Novice 2B
Arena 3
Sarah, Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
Sarah, Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
09 - Official Advanced 5B
Arena 1
Toby, Farraway
WINTERFELL W
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
Toby, Farraway
WINTERFELL W
08 - Official Medium 4C
Arena 1
Morgan, Fitzgerald
BRAVO
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Arena 3
Morgan, Fitzgerald
BRAVO
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Rachel, Garland
LUDO
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Rachel, Garland
LUDO
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
Rachel, Garland
LUDO
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Olivia , Holland
KANSAS CITY
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
Jane, Hyslop
WELTS BREGO
05 - Official Elementary 3B
Arena 2
Jane, Hyslop
WELTS BREGO
06 - Official Elementary 3C
Arena 1
Tori, Jeffress
GOTICO PARK ZADORA
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Tori , Jeffress
GOTICO PARK ZADORA
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
tori, Jefress
GOTICO PARK Zadora
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
Amelia, Kay
GOTICO PARK VALENTINO
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Amelia, Kay
GOTICO PARK VALENTINO
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Josephine, Laver
WINTOC BURRACHILLES MAGNET
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Arena 1
Josephine, Laver
WINTOC BURRACHILLES MAGNET
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Arena 3
Allan, Lickiewicz
FIORELLI
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
Allan, Lickiewicz
FIORELLI
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
Allan, Lickiewicz
QUEST FOR FAME
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Allan, Lickiewicz
QUEST FOR FAME
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Beth, Maclean
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
09 - Official Advanced 5B
Arena 1
Sharon, Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
03 - Official Novice 2B
Arena 3
Sharon, Mccarthy
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
04 - Official Novice 2C
Arena 2
Alison, Mclean
ORLANGA MK DELTA
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
Alison, Mclean
ORLANGA MK DELTA
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
Bree, Mcminn
AP RENATTA
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
Bree, Mcminn
AP RED PEPPER
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Bree, Mcminn
AP RED PEPPER
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Bianca, Morrison
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
03 - Official Novice 2B
Arena 3
Bianca, Morrison
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Arena 3
Ella, Newbery
AXON MAGIC
17 - EA Para Grade 3.1
Arena 1
Ella, Newbery
AXON MAGIC
18 - EA Para Grade III Level 3 Test A
Arena 1
Jade, Nicholls
ARE YOU REDDY
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Anna, Pappas
SHANLIN REGAL MAJESTIC
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Anna, Pappas
SHANLIN REGAL MAJESTIC
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Rebecca, Plummer
ROXLEIGH FIRENZE
09 - Official Advanced 5B
Arena 1
Jana, Poppe
NIALLAH PARK FURST FLING
06 - Official Elementary 3C
Arena 1
Jana, Poppe
NIALLAH PARK FURST FLING
05 - Official Elementary 3B
Arena 2
Maddison, Pracey-holmes
KOORALYN WYTCHCRAFT
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Amy, Richardson
KOOLBARDI
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Amy, Richardson
MONEY IN MUD
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Amy, Richardson
KOOLBARDI
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Amy, Richardson
MONEY IN MUD
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Caitlin, Rosser
WICKED WARRIOR
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Caitlin, Rosser
WICKED WARRIOR
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Sarah, Stanbury
SNOOPY
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
Sarah, Stanbury
SNOOPY
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Kim, Stapleton
AVALON OUT OF BOUNDS
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
Kim, Stapleton
AVA
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
Elizabeth, Theobald
LYNLEAS LAD
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Arena 3
Elizabeth, Theobald
LYNLEAS LAD
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Arena 1
Emilee, Thomas
COMANCHE
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
Aleisha, Vardanega
NIALLAH PARK DREAMKEEPER
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Arena 3
Aleisha, Vardanega
NIALLAH PARK DREAMKEEPER
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Arena 1
Lucia, Varian
THE TEDDY BOY
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
Felicity, Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
18 - EA Para Grade III Level 3 Test A
Arena 1
Felicity, Weal
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
17 - EA Para Grade 3.1
Arena 1
Horse
Rider
Class
Ring
AP RED PEPPER
Bree, Mcminn
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
AP RED PEPPER
Bree, Mcminn
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
AP RENATTA
Bree, Mcminn
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
ARE YOU REDDY
Jade, Nicholls
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
AVA
Kim, Stapleton
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
AVALON OUT OF BOUNDS
Kim, Stapleton
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
AXON MAGIC
Ella, Newbery
17 - EA Para Grade 3.1
Arena 1
AXON MAGIC
Ella, Newbery
18 - EA Para Grade III Level 3 Test A
Arena 1
BAMBOROUGH JONAS
Megan, Bryant
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
BAMBOROUGH JONAS
Megan, Bryant
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
Felicity, Weal
18 - EA Para Grade III Level 3 Test A
Arena 1
BARNETTS FASCINATOR
Felicity, Weal
17 - EA Para Grade 3.1
Arena 1
BRAVO
Morgan, Fitzgerald
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Arena 3
BRAVO
Morgan, Fitzgerald
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
BUTTONS
Amy, Douglas-baker
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
BUTTONS
Amy, Douglas-baker
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
08 - Official Medium 4C
Arena 1
CALUMET VICTORY
Darcey, Eyb
03 - Official Novice 2B
Arena 3
CALUMET VICTORY
Darcey, Eyb
04 - Official Novice 2C
Arena 2
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
Megan, Bryant
25 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A
Arena 3
CASTLERAEGH ZORRO
Megan, Bryant
26 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2C
Arena 4
COMANCHE
Emilee, Thomas
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
DONALD
Elizabeth, Dawes
08 - Official Medium 4C
Arena 1
DONALD
Elizabeth, Dawes
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
EURELLA RENDEZVOUS
Gayle, Culnane
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
EURELLA RENDEZVOUS
Gayle, Culnane
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
Sharon, Mccarthy
04 - Official Novice 2C
Arena 2
FAIRVIEW NOBILITY
Sharon, Mccarthy
03 - Official Novice 2B
Arena 3
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
Beth, Maclean
09 - Official Advanced 5B
Arena 1
FIORELLI
Allan, Lickiewicz
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
FIORELLI
Allan, Lickiewicz
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
FURST AFFAIRE
Jo-anne, Baker
03 - Official Novice 2B
Arena 3
FURST AFFAIRE
Jo-anne, Baker
04 - Official Novice 2C
Arena 2
FURST DANCE MBE
Megan, Bryant
13 - Official Inter A
Arena 1
FURST DANCE MBE
Megan, Bryant
15 - Official Inter 11
Arena 1
GOTICO PARK VALENTINO
Amelia, Kay
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
GOTICO PARK VALENTINO
Amelia, Kay
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
GOTICO PARK ZADORA
Tori , Jeffress
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
GOTICO PARK ZADORA
Tori, Jeffress
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
GOTICO PARK Zadora
tori, Jefress
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
JACKSON
Bridgette, Byrne
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
JACKSON
Bridgette, Byrne
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
KANSAS CITY
Olivia, Holland
08 - Official Medium 4C
Arena 1
KANSAS CITY
Olivia , Holland
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
KARIZMAH BUZZ LIGHTYEAR
Grace, Day
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
KOOLBARDI
Amy, Richardson
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
KOOLBARDI
Amy, Richardson
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
KOORALYN WYTCHCRAFT
Maddison, Pracey-holmes
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
LAUREN MBE
Megan, Bryant
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
LITTLE WHITE CROWE
Lauren, Byrne
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
LUDO
Rachel, Garland
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
LUDO
Rachel, Garland
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
LUDO
Rachel, Garland
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
LYNLEAS LAD
Elizabeth, Theobald
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Arena 3
LYNLEAS LAD
Elizabeth, Theobald
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Arena 1
MONEY IN MUD
Amy, Richardson
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
MONEY IN MUD
Amy, Richardson
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
NIALLAH PARK DREAMKEEPER
Aleisha, Vardanega
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Arena 3
NIALLAH PARK DREAMKEEPER
Aleisha, Vardanega
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Arena 1
NIALLAH PARK FURST FLING
Jana, Poppe
06 - Official Elementary 3C
Arena 1
NIALLAH PARK FURST FLING
Jana, Poppe
05 - Official Elementary 3B
Arena 2
OAKS AMBASSADOR
Lucy, Chapman
26 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2C
Arena 4
OAKS AMBASSADOR
Lucy, Chapman
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
ORLANGA MK DELTA
Alison, Mclean
21 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Arena 2
ORLANGA MK DELTA
Alison, Mclean
22 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory E
Arena 3
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
Bianca, Morrison
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Arena 3
PHORCE FIELDS FLORENCE
Bianca, Morrison
03 - Official Novice 2B
Arena 3
QUEST FOR FAME
Allan, Lickiewicz
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
QUEST FOR FAME
Allan, Lickiewicz
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
REMI DON QUIXOTE
Sarah, Farraway
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
REMI DON QUIXOTE
Sarah, Farraway
09 - Official Advanced 5B
Arena 1
ROXLEIGH FIRENZE
Rebecca, Plummer
09 - Official Advanced 5B
Arena 1
SHANLIN REGAL MAJESTIC
Anna, Pappas
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
SHANLIN REGAL MAJESTIC
Anna, Pappas
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
SIR VERSACE
Darcey, Eyb
08 - Official Medium 4C
Arena 1
SIR VERSACE
Darcey, Eyb
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
SNOOPY
Sarah, Stanbury
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
SNOOPY
Sarah, Stanbury
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
THE TEDDY BOY
Lucia, Varian
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
WELTS BREGO
Jane, Hyslop
06 - Official Elementary 3C
Arena 1
WELTS BREGO
Jane, Hyslop
05 - Official Elementary 3B
Arena 2
WICKED WARRIOR
Caitlin, Rosser
23 - Closed Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Arena 4
WICKED WARRIOR
Caitlin, Rosser
24 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1C
Arena 2
WINTERFELL W
Toby, Farraway
07 - Official Medium 4B
Arena 1
WINTERFELL W
Toby, Farraway
08 - Official Medium 4C
Arena 1
WINTOC BURRACHILLES MAGNET
Josephine, Laver
01 - Official Preliminary 1B
Arena 3
WINTOC BURRACHILLES MAGNET
Josephine, Laver
02 - Official Preliminary 1C
Arena 1